NM Texas Challenge Marathon, Half, 10K and 5K

Age Group Results

April 20, 2013


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3


Men: 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

5K

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Salvador Duarte 1056 20 1   18:45 8:22:25 6:03/M
2 Jeffrey Poe 1120 15 2 3:28 22:14 8:25:54 7:10/M
3 Mike Melchoirs 113 53 3 3:42 22:27 8:26:07 7:15/M
Top

Male 19 & under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nolan Ray 1036 11 11   26:17 8:29:57 8:29/M
2 Brenden Strickland 1136 12 12 0:02 26:19 8:29:59 8:29/M
3 Aaron Jett 999 12 13 0:03 26:21 8:30:01 8:30/M
4 David Tackett 651 15 15 0:41 26:58 8:30:38 8:42/M
5 Guillermo Garcia 1053 18 19 1:00 27:18 8:30:58 8:48/M
6 Brayden Strickland 1135 9 26 2:24 28:41 8:32:21 9:15/M
7 Raphael Martinez 289 14 28 2:39 28:56 8:32:36 9:20/M
8 Teren Smith 1018 10 29 2:39 28:57 8:32:37 9:20/M
9 Isaiah Lewis 1002 10 30 2:40 28:57 8:32:37 9:20/M
10 Ashton Jones 953 15 35 3:11 29:29 8:33:09 9:31/M
11 Dawson Willyard 948 14 39 3:37 29:55 8:33:35 9:39/M
12 Benjum Terral 1041 11 40 3:39 29:56 8:33:36 9:39/M
13 Daniel Espinoza 1116 13 49 4:32 30:50 8:34:30 9:57/M
14 Bryce Cruz 1031 12 50 4:42 31:00 8:34:40 10:00/M
15 Rayden Jones 954 18 55 5:37 31:55 8:35:35 10:18/M
16 Jaylon Clayton 1092 11 70 7:20 33:38 8:37:18 10:51/M
17 Michael Gough 70 12 77 7:48 34:05 8:37:45 11:00/M
18 Bailey Ward 662 13 82 7:56 34:14 8:37:54 11:03/M
19 Emerik Gallegos 1149 8 100 9:48 36:05 8:39:45 11:38/M
20 Nathaniel Thornell 975 7 111 10:24 36:41 8:40:21 11:50/M
21 Cutter Cruz 1032 10 120 10:57 37:15 8:40:55 12:01/M
22 Jake Cruz 1033 8 121 10:57 37:15 8:40:55 12:01/M
23 Ewan Davis 983 5 123 11:02 37:19 8:40:59 12:02/M
24 Colton Celaya 1110 7 162 16:14 42:31 8:46:11 13:43/M
25 Lorenzo Villalobos 1104 12 171 17:25 43:43 8:47:23 14:06/M
26 Drew Bob Willyard 947 11 173 17:47 44:04 8:47:44 14:13/M
27 Kaleb Hobbs 75 11 180 19:07 45:25 8:49:05 14:39/M
28 Dominick Espinoza 1117 14 182 19:26 45:43 8:49:23 14:45/M
29 Matthew Humble 86 9 191 21:32 47:50 8:51:30 15:26/M
30 Lucas Tarin 654 10 204 23:13 49:31 8:53:11 15:58/M
31 Ryan Boland 1079 10 246 34:50 1:01:08 9:04:48 19:43/M
32 Rafael Martinez 47 14 257 1:50:38 2:16:56 10:20:36 44:10/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Reiser Albuquerque NM 1137 24 23   28:00 8:31:40 9:02/M
2 Kyle Williamson 1039 24 205 21:32 49:33 8:53:13 15:59/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Armando Dominquez 1147 26 4   23:07 8:26:47 7:27/M
2 Brian Arnold 1071 28 5 0:34 23:41 8:27:21 7:38/M
3 Jesus Molina 604 27 20 4:22 27:30 8:31:10 8:52/M
4 Ace Alas 968 29 156 18:10 41:17 8:44:57 13:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mikael Vienneau 1129 33 10   25:31 8:29:11 8:14/M
2 Robert Frayre 67 31 14 1:01 26:33 8:30:13 8:34/M
3 Albert Molina 118 31 90 9:43 35:15 8:38:55 11:22/M
4 Stephen Chambers 1088 34 98 10:11 35:43 8:39:23 11:31/M
5 Amancio Cruz 1030 34 239 31:36 57:08 9:00:48 18:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rigo Rubalcaba 645 38 9   25:12 8:28:52 8:08/M
2 Victor Rotunno 644 39 22 2:41 27:54 8:31:34 9:00/M
3 Josh Leonard 95 38 31 3:50 29:02 8:32:42 9:22/M
4 Gene Strickland 1132 37 74 8:43 33:56 8:37:36 10:57/M
5 Larua Armijo 903 38 134 13:24 38:36 8:42:16 12:27/M
6 Dusty Kennedy 91 37 152 15:50 41:03 8:44:43 13:15/M
7 Jason Rogers 950 36 255 1:16:42 1:41:55 9:45:35 32:53/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Derreck Jett 1000 42 42   30:08 8:33:48 9:43/M
2 Roger Carrillo 1086 41 87 4:47 34:56 8:38:36 11:16/M
3 Timothy Thornell 964 43 161 11:43 41:52 8:45:32 13:30/M
4 Kevin Dean 1057 44 177 14:49 44:58 8:48:38 14:30/M
5 Cesar Holt 80 42 193 18:10 48:18 8:51:58 15:35/M
6 Don Rich 1101 40 222 21:56 52:04 8:55:44 16:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Bryant 1049 48 21   27:53 8:31:33 9:00/M
2 Randy Hobbs 76 46 37 1:46 29:40 8:33:20 9:34/M
3 Larry Burns 1141 45 47 2:52 30:46 8:34:26 9:55/M
4 Oco Montoya 204 49 76 6:05 33:59 8:37:39 10:58/M
5 Gary Garcia ABQ NM 1150 46 103 8:18 36:12 8:39:52 11:41/M
6 Chad Carver 1050 47 104 8:27 36:21 8:40:01 11:44/M
7 Araceli Ochoa 932 45 206 21:56 49:50 8:52:54 16:05/M
8 Dennis Barcuch 1034 46 229 25:13 53:07 8:56:47 17:08/M
9 Robbie Schoonover 291 47 256 1:48:46 2:16:40 10:20:20 44:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marc Williamson 1038 54 41   30:06 8:33:46 9:43/M
2 William Sr Mahan 1126 51 202 19:06 49:13 8:52:53 15:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Clements 1093 56 7   24:04 8:27:44 7:46/M
2 Edward Fairweather 64 59 38 5:35 29:40 8:33:20 9:34/M
3 Charlie Blanco 1139 55 57 8:15 32:20 8:36:00 10:26/M
4 Bob Williams 664 56 73 9:49 33:54 8:37:34 10:56/M
5 Ronald Hopkins 924 57 187 22:28 46:32 8:50:12 15:01/M
6 Frank Vallie 658 59 231 30:10 54:15 8:57:55 17:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Randy Lieb 97 61 32   29:12 8:32:52 9:25/M
2 Jimmy Waechter 661 60 33 0:03 29:15 8:32:55 9:26/M
3 Don Holladay 78 61 53 2:31 31:43 8:35:23 10:14/M
4 Dana Anstey 1009 64 64 3:47 32:59 8:36:39 10:38/M
5 Abel Flores 988 64 65 3:59 33:11 8:36:51 10:42/M
6 James Shinn 951 61 114 7:40 36:52 8:40:32 11:54/M
7 Paul Hoffman 77 62 159 12:26 41:39 8:45:19 13:26/M
8 Harry Teague 1014 63 179 16:12 45:24 8:49:04 14:39/M
9 Howard Mason 1015 63 221 22:41 51:53 8:55:33 16:44/M
10 Hector Ramirez 1016 64 237 27:39 56:51 9:00:31 18:20/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Skeeter Hogue 991 66 6   23:58 8:27:38 7:44/M
Top

Male 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Albert (Sparky) Fairweather 63 91 245   1:00:37 9:04:17 19:33/M
Top

Male Age Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tony Busch 910 99 59   32:31 8:36:11 10:29/M
2 Unknown Partic. 980 980 99 62 0:20 32:51 8:36:31 10:36/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1043 1043 99 72 1:15 33:46 8:37:26 10:54/M
4 Unknown Partic. 986 986 99 75 1:28 33:59 8:37:39 10:58/M
5 Unknown Partic. 985 985 99 81 1:40 34:11 8:37:51 11:02/M
6 Evyn Gallegos 995 99 88 2:35 35:06 8:38:46 11:19/M
7 Unknown Partic. 1121 1121 99 95 2:53 35:24 8:39:04 11:25/M
8 Unknown Partic. 1044 1044 99 97 3:08 35:39 8:39:19 11:30/M
9 Unknown Partic. 1119 1119 99 127 5:27 37:58 8:41:38 12:15/M
10 Unknown Partic. 977 977 99 137 6:15 38:46 8:42:26 12:30/M
11 Unknown Partic. 978 978 99 147 7:16 39:47 8:43:27 12:50/M
12 Unknown Partic. 928 928 99 153 8:37 41:08 8:44:48 13:16/M
13 Unknown Partic. 982 982 99 196 16:02 48:33 8:52:13 15:40/M
14 Unknown Partic. 979 979 99 207 17:35 50:06 8:53:46 16:10/M
15 Unknown Partic. 959 959 99 214 18:15 50:46 8:54:26 16:23/M
16 Unknown Partic. 945 945 99 236 24:19 56:50 9:00:30 18:20/M
17 Unknown Partic. 1062 1062 99 240 25:25 57:56 9:01:36 18:41/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chelsea Schofield 1023 37 8   24:26 8:28:06 7:53/M
2 Julie Shoemake 961 43 16 2:34 27:01 8:30:41 8:43/M
3 Taryn Shoemake 969 15 17 2:34 27:01 8:30:41 8:43/M
Top

Female 19 & under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Iris Diaz 1054 14 80   34:11 8:37:51 11:02/M
2 Maddie Terral 1042 10 85 0:42 34:53 8:38:33 11:15/M
3 Delaney Carver 1051 11 105 2:10 36:21 8:40:01 11:44/M
4 Jacqueline Thornell 976 10 112 2:30 36:41 8:40:21 11:50/M
5 Jaelyn Strickland 1134 5 136 4:29 38:40 8:42:20 12:28/M
6 Megan Molinar 929 15 154 6:57 41:09 8:44:49 13:16/M
7 Zeeta Celaya 1111 6 163 8:20 42:32 8:46:12 13:43/M
8 Haliey Humble 85 11 190 13:38 47:50 8:51:30 15:26/M
9 Hannah Melancon 112 7 194 14:08 48:19 8:51:59 15:35/M
10 Morgan Humble 87 13 219 17:36 51:47 8:55:27 16:42/M
11 Cherish Rich 1100 15 220 17:38 51:50 8:55:30 16:43/M
12 Grace Humble 84 15 230 20:03 54:15 8:57:55 17:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yuriana Rodriguez 1144 23 27   28:50 8:32:30 9:18/M
2 Jess Minero 117 23 86 6:05 34:55 8:38:35 11:16/M
3 Vanessa Palomin 559 24 89 6:19 35:09 8:38:49 11:20/M
4 Shelby Gregson 1022 20 117 8:20 37:11 8:40:51 12:00/M
5 Iliana Serrano 942 21 129 9:31 38:22 8:42:02 12:23/M
6 Kelsey Coffman 1046 23 145 10:48 39:39 8:43:19 12:47/M
7 Krystal Archuleta 1068 22 169 14:51 43:42 8:47:22 14:06/M
8 Ashley Archuleta 1067 20 170 14:51 43:42 8:47:22 14:06/M
9 Desiree Garcia 919 23 184 17:06 45:57 8:49:37 14:49/M
10 Natalia Morgan 931 24 209 21:23 50:14 8:53:54 16:12/M
11 Jara Young 958 22 212 21:46 50:37 8:54:17 16:20/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sunny Bettis 1020 26 18   27:14 8:30:54 8:47/M
2 Stacy Allen 1064 26 34 2:02 29:17 8:32:57 9:27/M
3 Katrina Arnold 1072 29 48 3:35 30:49 8:34:29 9:56/M
4 Deborah Villa 1008 27 56 5:03 32:18 8:35:58 10:25/M
5 Amber Cardenas 911 28 58 5:16 32:30 8:36:10 10:29/M
6 Katie 2 Harrison 1011 27 61 5:35 32:49 8:36:29 10:35/M
7 Samantha Heitz 952 28 63 5:40 32:55 8:36:35 10:37/M
8 Mallory Aranda 1127 25 78 6:51 34:05 8:37:45 11:00/M
9 Rebecca Jamison 52 28 79 6:51 34:06 8:37:46 11:00/M
10 Jessica Hignojos 1063 25 84 7:30 34:45 8:38:25 11:13/M
11 Julia Balderrama 1146 27 92 8:05 35:20 8:39:00 11:24/M
12 Erin Corbridge 994 26 99 8:48 36:03 8:39:43 11:38/M
13 Inez Vargas 1143 26 101 8:57 36:12 8:39:52 11:41/M
14 Lee-Ann Davis 984 29 122 10:05 37:19 8:40:59 12:02/M
15 Staci Popp 1021 29 128 11:07 38:21 8:42:01 12:22/M
16 Alison Simpson 649 29 130 11:08 38:22 8:42:02 12:23/M
17 Liliana Anchondo 1012 29 143 11:55 39:09 8:42:49 12:38/M
18 Aurora Holguin 1010 27 144 12:07 39:21 8:43:01 12:42/M
19 Chelsea Wilson 1045 26 146 12:24 39:39 8:43:19 12:47/M
20 Shayne Alas 967 29 157 14:03 41:17 8:44:57 13:19/M
21 Amanda Celaya 1109 28 164 15:31 42:46 8:46:26 13:48/M
22 Julia Baker 970 28 166 16:12 43:27 8:47:07 14:01/M
23 Tiffanie Greenfield 1025 26 178 17:56 45:11 8:48:51 14:35/M
24 Christina Harris 74 29 192 21:04 48:18 8:51:58 15:35/M
25 Angelica Saenz 940 26 208 22:59 50:14 8:53:54 16:12/M
26 Amanda Davis Allen TX 1099 29 217 23:35 50:50 8:54:30 16:24/M
27 Christina Chetham 914 27 224 24:57 52:11 8:55:51 16:50/M
28 Megan Perez 560 29 238 29:38 56:53 9:00:33 18:21/M
29 Torrie Astudillo 1074 29 241 30:42 57:56 9:01:36 18:41/M
30 Patrice Castillo 913 28 250 36:03 1:03:17 9:06:57 20:25/M
31 Lueinda Wilson 965 25 258 1:54:21 2:21:36 10:25:16 45:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heather Evans 992 33 25   28:28 8:32:08 9:11/M
2 Maria Lee 1007 33 44 1:48 30:17 8:33:57 9:46/M
3 Lisa Manes 1148 34 45 2:06 30:34 8:34:14 9:52/M
4 Kelly Harrison 955 31 51 2:36 31:05 8:34:45 10:02/M
5 Claudia Prince 639 32 91 6:47 35:15 8:38:55 11:22/M
6 Wendi Cowne 1106 31 94 6:55 35:23 8:39:03 11:25/M
7 Brandi Roberson 1105 30 96 6:57 35:25 8:39:05 11:25/M
8 Marisol Forrister 592 33 116 8:40 37:08 8:40:48 11:59/M
9 Lorena Peters 631 31 126 9:09 37:37 8:41:17 12:08/M
10 Darlene Tafoya-Miller 653 31 131 9:55 38:23 8:42:03 12:23/M
11 Melissa Bryant 1005 30 138 10:19 38:47 8:42:27 12:31/M
12 Jamie Ross 642 34 140 10:30 38:58 8:42:38 12:34/M
13 Mackenzie Scott 989 33 148 11:38 40:06 8:43:46 12:56/M
14 Rachel Dobbs 956 34 151 12:07 40:35 8:44:15 13:05/M
15 Trisha Fritts 1013 33 165 14:42 43:11 8:46:51 13:56/M
16 Tiffany Gonzales Los Lunas 971 33 167 15:05 43:34 8:47:14 14:03/M
17 Evalinda Palacios 972 33 168 15:05 43:34 8:47:14 14:03/M
18 Staci Barcuch 1035 34 174 15:40 44:09 8:47:49 14:15/M
19 Melissa Roberts 1107 33 175 15:54 44:23 8:48:03 14:19/M
20 Rhea Cruz 1029 30 176 16:12 44:41 8:48:21 14:25/M
21 Lisa Grimaldo 555 34 181 17:05 45:34 8:49:14 14:42/M
22 Barbara Melancon 111 31 195 19:53 48:22 8:52:02 15:36/M
23 Adriana Arrella 905 33 203 20:57 49:26 8:53:06 15:57/M
24 Karia Young 957 31 211 22:08 50:37 8:54:17 16:20/M
25 Sarah Anderson 1065 30 218 22:21 50:50 8:54:30 16:24/M
26 Genevieve Cuellar 1098 30 226 24:18 52:46 8:56:26 17:01/M
27 Allejandra Trejo 944 32 253 39:47 1:08:15 9:11:55 22:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bertha Chun 1091 36 24   28:12 8:31:52 9:06/M
2 Jessica Zaragoza 672 35 60 4:22 32:35 8:36:15 10:31/M
3 Ami Besing 1112 36 66 5:00 33:12 8:36:52 10:43/M
4 Cortney Whitley 1037 35 68 5:15 33:27 8:37:07 10:47/M
5 Pixie Hopkins 923 38 69 5:26 33:38 8:37:18 10:51/M
6 Amanda Breeden 1024 37 71 5:27 33:39 8:37:19 10:51/M
7 Lisa Lewis 1001 39 118 9:00 37:12 8:40:52 12:00/M
8 Paddy Forrester 1113 36 119 9:02 37:14 8:40:54 12:01/M
9 Elizabeth Tackett 652 37 124 9:12 37:24 8:41:04 12:04/M
10 Dena Strickland 1133 36 135 10:27 38:39 8:42:19 12:28/M
11 Gailey Goulet 920 37 139 10:36 38:48 8:42:28 12:31/M
12 Nora Rodrigez 939 37 150 11:55 40:07 8:43:47 12:56/M
13 Vanessa Galindo 673 39 188 18:26 46:38 8:50:18 15:03/M
14 Elizabeth Humble 83 35 197 20:35 48:47 8:52:27 15:44/M
15 Denise Whitman 663 39 210 22:23 50:35 8:54:15 16:19/M
16 Erica Valdez 946 36 227 24:36 52:48 8:56:28 17:02/M
17 Cindy Kennedy 90 36 235 28:03 56:15 8:59:55 18:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reanna Evans 1019 44 36   29:34 8:33:14 9:32/M
2 Tammy Rotunno 643 41 43 0:43 30:17 8:33:57 9:46/M
3 Melissa Bain 1075 42 54 2:20 31:54 8:35:34 10:17/M
4 Nena Garcia 960 41 93 5:47 35:21 8:39:01 11:24/M
5 Tamara Thornell 974 42 110 7:07 36:41 8:40:21 11:50/M
6 Delia Pirro 937 40 115 7:31 37:05 8:40:45 11:58/M
7 Marrisa Dean 350 40 198 19:14 48:48 8:52:28 15:45/M
8 Christa Choice 915 41 225 22:38 52:12 8:55:52 16:50/M
9 Nancy Boland 1078 43 248 31:37 1:01:11 9:04:51 19:44/M
10 Jana Peacock 630 41 249 31:37 1:01:11 9:04:51 19:44/M
11 Tammy Moreno 930 42 252 38:40 1:08:14 9:11:54 22:01/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gina Wise 668 45 46   30:44 8:34:24 9:55/M
2 Connie Dodd 997 47 52 0:54 31:38 8:35:18 10:12/M
3 Shannon Lathrop 1114 45 107 5:41 36:25 8:40:05 11:45/M
4 Cyndi Quiroz 1128 45 132 7:47 38:31 8:42:11 12:25/M
5 Joe Clarkson 1122 48 142 8:24 39:08 8:42:48 12:37/M
6 Vera Young 949 46 155 10:26 41:10 8:44:50 13:17/M
7 Rae-Chelle Bryant 1048 46 160 11:00 41:44 8:45:24 13:28/M
8 Terri Carrillo 552 45 186 15:29 46:13 8:49:53 14:55/M
9 Becky Duda 349 48 199 18:04 48:48 8:52:28 15:45/M
10 Lela Mahan 1125 47 201 18:29 49:13 8:52:53 15:53/M
11 Dana Ankerholz 973 45 213 20:02 50:46 8:54:26 16:23/M
12 Regina Rich 1102 45 223 21:20 52:04 8:55:44 16:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scarlet Bromley 1082 54 67   33:21 8:37:01 10:45/M
2 Virginia Bevers 1077 52 83 1:05 34:27 8:38:07 11:07/M
3 Carol Wormington 1142 53 102 2:50 36:12 8:39:52 11:41/M
4 Karen Deen 1003 53 133 5:10 38:32 8:42:12 12:26/M
5 Noemi Villalobos 1103 51 172 10:22 43:44 8:47:24 14:06/M
6 Kim Osborne 125 54 189 13:31 46:52 8:50:32 15:07/M
7 Carol Crossland 1094 54 216 17:28 50:50 8:54:30 16:24/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Jackson 1108 56 106   36:24 8:40:04 11:45/M
2 Diane Lieb 96 59 108 0:03 36:28 8:40:08 11:46/M
3 Cindy Blanco 1140 55 109 0:05 36:29 8:40:09 11:46/M
4 Connie Hester 998 55 125 1:06 37:31 8:41:11 12:06/M
5 Penny Norris 1123 57 141 2:43 39:08 8:42:48 12:37/M
6 Gayla Flores 990 55 149 3:42 40:06 8:43:46 12:56/M
7 Rebecca Armstrong 904 55 200 12:47 49:12 8:52:52 15:52/M
8 Vicki Millender 963 58 215 14:21 50:46 8:54:26 16:23/M
9 Judy Vallie 659 56 232 17:56 54:20 8:58:00 17:32/M
10 Laquita Thomas 1138 57 244 23:29 59:54 9:03:34 19:19/M
11 Linda Reyna 51 57 251 26:53 1:03:18 9:06:58 20:25/M
12 Jaylene Roberts 1040 57 254 1:05:29 1:41:54 9:45:34 32:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AJ Love 987 63 113   36:51 8:40:31 11:53/M
2 Janis Waechter 660 61 158 4:36 41:27 8:45:07 13:22/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carol Felton 65 69 242   58:50 9:02:30 18:59/M
Top

Female 70 +

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Helga Wasser 1026 71 185   46:11 8:49:51 14:54/M
Top

Female Age Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Espinoza Sathom 1115 99 183   45:44 8:49:24 14:45/M
2 Yesena Portilla 938 99 228 7:05 52:49 8:56:29 17:02/M
3 Imelda Martinez 926 99 233 8:57 54:41 8:58:21 17:38/M
4 Julie Petty 936 99 234 9:07 54:51 8:58:31 17:42/M
5 Angela Gallegos 993 99 243 13:45 59:29 9:03:09 19:11/M
6 Nancy Boland 907 99 247 15:26 1:01:11 9:04:51 19:44/M