Cobweb Crawl

Overall Finish List

April 15, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Chasing 3 Timing and Race Productions
5K Male Finishers
10K Female Finishers
10K Male Finishers

5K

Female Finishers

Place Name Country Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Claire Garrett 520 F   25:05.00 8:05/M
2 Josie Jaramillo 522 F 3:23.00 28:28.00 9:11/M
3 Jolene Olloway 525 F 4:11.00 29:16.00 9:26/M
4 Shauna Aragon 528 F 4:23.00 29:28.00 9:30/M
5 Meredith Parker United States 529 F 5:29.00 30:34.00 9:52/M
6 Shelly Herbst 521 F 8:13.00 33:18.00 10:45/M
7 Candyce Tart 645 F 10:08.00 35:13.00 11:22/M
8 Olivia Carpenter 518 F 10:09.00 35:14.00 11:22/M
9 Julie Dewerd 527 F 10:14.00 35:19.00 11:24/M
10 Samantha Anders 517 F 10:19.00 35:24.00 11:25/M
11 Andrea Davis 519 F 15:23.00 40:28.00 13:03/M
12 Lisa Peckett 526 F 15:48.00 40:53.00 13:11/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Country Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Brown 607 M   20:19.00 6:33/M
2 Zackary Herbst 537 M 0:02.00 20:21.00 6:34/M
3 Andrew Sutliff 539 M 2:55.00 23:14.00 7:30/M
4 Tom Gellhausen 540 M 3:28.00 23:47.00 7:40/M
5 Rob Zuniga 532 M 10:09.00 30:28.00 9:50/M
6 Roybal Erik 641 M 17:47.00 38:06.00 12:17/M
7 Gallegos Julie 638 M 18:58.00 39:17.00 12:40/M
8 John Peckett 538 M 20:10.00 40:29.00 13:04/M
9 Michael Davis 536 M 20:35.00 40:54.00 13:12/M
10 Unknown Unknown 644 M 24:03.00 44:22.00 14:19/M
11 Guadiana Ruben 530 M 24:04.00 44:23.00 14:19/M
12 Unknown Partic. 531 531 M 24:04.00 44:23.00 14:19/M
13 Fazio Dan 640 M 37:17.00 57:36.00 18:35/M
14 Chapman Kristina 642 M 37:18.00 57:37.00 18:35/M
15 Chapman Linda 643 M 37:20.00 57:39.00 18:36/M
Top  

10K

Female Finishers

Place Name Country Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Schlife 554 F   50:40.00 8:18/M
2 Patricia Carbaio 600 F 7:46.00 58:26.00 9:35/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Country Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Benjamin O'Gailey 609 M   33:22.00 5:28/M
2 James Webster 601 M 1:40.00 35:02.00 5:45/M
3 David Saloman 606 M 6:33.00 39:55.00 6:33/M
4 Todd Svitzer 604 M 11:48.00 45:10.00 7:24/M
5 Samuel Herbst 608 M 16:13.00 49:35.00 8:08/M
6 Phil Szydlowski 605 M 23:06.00 56:28.00 9:15/M