Jim Thorpe 5K

Overall Finish List

June 16, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Chasing 3 Timing and Race Productions
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jonah Ruybalid Las Cruces NM 2591 20 M 1 Top Fin 1   15:44.0 5:05/M
2 Dillon Shije Zia Pueblo NM 2592 20 M 1 20-39 1 0:14.0 15:58.0 5:09/M
3 Timbelin Henderson Fruitland NM 596 15 M 1 15-19 1 1:04.0 16:48.0 5:25/M
4 Brandon Leslie Gallup NM 2610 35 M 2 20-39 1 1:12.0 16:56.0 5:28/M
5 Alexander Taylor Mentmore 2692 16 M 2 15-19 1 1:15.0 16:59.0 5:29/M
6 Anthony Fleg Albuquerque NM 594 34 M ***** 30-39 2 1:33.0 17:17.0 5:35/M
7 Elroy Tso Yah-tahey 2695 40 M 1 40-49 2 1:35.0 17:19.0 5:35/M
8 Troy Madalena Jemez Pueblo NM 2661 20 M 3 20-39 1 1:36.0 17:20.0 5:35/M
9 Nathan Traynor Albuquerque NM 2499 19 M 1 15-19 2 1:37.0 17:21.0 5:36/M
10 Eugene Hogue Farmington NM 2629 49 M 1 40-54 1 1:39.0 17:23.0 5:36/M
11 Sebastian Hogue Farmington NM 2594 24 M 4 20-39 1 1:44.0 17:28.0 5:38/M
12 Chad Upshaw Newcomb NM 2532 19 M 2 15-19 2 1:57.0 17:41.0 5:42/M
13 Angelo Baca Seattle 2728 34 M 5 20-39 1 2:00.0 17:44.0 5:43/M
14 Zac Castillo Albuquerque NM 692 17 M 3 15-19 2 2:14.0 17:58.0 5:48/M
15 Andres Molina Albuquerque NM 696 17 M 4 15-19 2 2:14.0 17:58.0 5:48/M
16 Kevin Ben Gallup NM 2655 18 M 3 15-19 1 2:19.0 18:03.0 5:49/M
17 Kyle Mann Albuquerque NM 2584 17 M 4 15-19 1 2:24.0 18:08.0 5:51/M
18 Tyrell Henio Pine Hill NM 2583 17 M 5 15-19 1 2:31.0 18:15.0 5:53/M
19 Marchez Coriz Santo Domingo Pueblo NM 2582 17 M 6 15-19 1 2:36.0 18:20.0 5:55/M
20 Dillon Pittman ABQ NM 2656 17 M 5 15-19 2 2:56.0 18:40.0 6:01/M
21 Robin Butler Fort Collins CO 697 18 M 6 15-19 2 3:09.0 18:53.0 6:05/M
22 Robert Tsinnajinnie Albuquerque NM 2615 38 M 6 20-39 1 3:16.0 19:00.0 6:08/M
23 Derek Henio Pine Hill NM 2595 25 M 7 20-39 1 3:25.0 19:09.0 6:11/M
24 Michael Yazzie Whiteriver AZ 2683 21 M 8 20-39 1 3:27.0 19:11.0 6:11/M
25 Lenny Esson Shiprock NM 2589 43 M 2 40-54 1 3:37.0 19:21.0 6:15/M
26 LeAndrew Martine Gallup NM 2676 28 M 9 20-39 1 3:43.0 19:27.0 6:16/M
27 Shelby Hood Window Rock NM 2588 20 M 10 20-39 1 3:46.0 19:30.0 6:17/M
28 Gabriel Nez To'hajilee 2731 26 M 1 20-29 2 4:00.0 19:44.0 6:22/M
29 Shaun Burns Albuquerque NM 2687 33 M 1 30-39 2 4:02.0 19:46.0 6:23/M
30 Tino Pacheco Santo Domingo NM 2662 52 M 3 40-54 1 4:08.0 19:52.0 6:25/M
31 Rashawn Ramone Cuba 2723 22 M 11 20-39 1 4:11.0 19:55.0 6:25/M
32 Marrin Ternando Laguna 2710 36 M 2 30-39 2 4:14.0 19:58.0 6:26/M
33 Elvis Bitsilly Albuquerque NM 496 52 M 4 40-54 1 4:18.0 20:02.0 6:28/M
34 Christine Garves Albuquerque 2718 40 F 1 Top Fin 2   20:03.0 6:28/M
35 Manassah Endwarrior Rio Rancho 2702 14 M 1 12-14 1 4:22.0 20:06.0 6:29/M
36 Tamara Lementino Rio Rancho NM 2587 19 F ***** 15-19 1 0:04.0 20:07.0 6:29/M
37 Dennison Henio Pine Hill NM 2636 53 M 5 40-54 1 4:28.0 20:12.0 6:31/M
38 Linda Laktasic Albuquerque NM 684 51 F 1 50-59 2 0:14.0 20:17.0 6:33/M
39 Maurice Smith Albuquerque NM 2642 49 M 6 40-54 1 4:41.0 20:25.0 6:35/M
40 Chadwick Arviso Ganado AZ 2658 17 M 7 15-19 1 4:55.0 20:39.0 6:40/M
41 Harvey Pino Ramah NM 2679 47 M 7 40-54 1 4:56.0 20:40.0 6:40/M
42 Calvin Waqua Jemez NM 2648 27 M 2 20-29 2 4:57.0 20:41.0 6:40/M
43 Albert Titla Santa Fe NM 2574 13 M 2 12-14 1 5:09.0 20:53.0 6:44/M
44 Marlinda Pecos Jemez NM 2651 20 F 1 20-39 1 0:54.0 20:57.0 6:45/M
45 Isabel Gallegos Albuquerque NM 617 12 F 1 0-14 2 0:58.0 21:01.0 6:47/M
46 David Gallegos Albuquerque NM 2548 48 M 2 40-49 2 5:17.0 21:01.0 6:47/M
47 Albe Bedonie Navajo NM 494 13 M 3 12-14 1 5:19.0 21:03.0 6:47/M
48 Joe Abeita Santo Domingo NM 2684 33 M 12 20-39 1 5:21.0 21:05.0 6:48/M
49 Daniel Eddings Albuquerque NM 700 19 M 7 15-19 2 5:34.0 21:18.0 6:52/M
50 Valene Madalena Jemez Pueblo NM 2660 15 F 1 15-19 1 1:18.0 21:21.0 6:53/M
51 Ethan Paul Antone Navajo NM 109 14 M 4 12-14 1 5:41.0 21:25.0 6:55/M
52 Ruth Riley ABQ NM 2674 21 F 2 20-39 1 1:23.0 21:26.0 6:55/M
53 Pashen Quintana 2700 16 M 8 15-19 1 5:44.0 21:28.0 6:55/M
54 Shane Charley Jr Flagstaff AZ 2673 15 M 9 15-19 1 5:45.0 21:29.0 6:56/M
55 Ricky Milan Show Low AZ 2630 49 M 8 40-54 1 5:47.0 21:31.0 6:56/M
56 Levi Shije Zia Pueblo NM 599 12 M 5 12-14 1 5:51.0 21:35.0 6:58/M
57 Randy Miller Placitas NM 2551 51 M 1 50-59 2 5:52.0 21:36.0 6:58/M
58 Brenda Jensen 2730 46 F 1 40-54 1 1:33.0 21:36.0 6:58/M
59 David Garrett Albuquerque NM 607 51 M 2 50-59 2 5:53.0 21:37.0 6:58/M
60 Kolin Quam Zuni NM 691 16 M 8 15-19 2 5:55.0 21:39.0 6:59/M
61 Diego Padilla Albuquerque NM 598 9 M 1 0-14 2 6:05.0 21:49.0 7:02/M
62 Davette Susan Whiteriver AZ 2586 18 F 2 15-19 1 1:47.0 21:50.0 7:03/M
63 Isaac Concha Taos NM 2682 50 M 9 40-54 1 6:17.0 22:01.0 7:06/M
64 Tom Willeto Canoncito NM 2617 41 M 10 40-54 1 6:25.0 22:09.0 7:09/M
65 Amanda Howell Albuquerque NM 2686 25 F 1 20-29 2 2:15.0 22:18.0 7:12/M
66 Roxy Vallo Albuquerque NM 647 47 F 1 40-49 2 2:18.0 22:21.0 7:13/M
67 Rebecca Castillo Albuquerque NM 513 14 F 2 0-14 2 2:32.0 22:35.0 7:17/M
68 Irvin Louis Albuquerque 2725 56 M 3 50-59 2 6:54.0 22:38.0 7:18/M
69 Galen Martinez 2711 56 M 1 55-99 1 7:06.0 22:50.0 7:22/M
70 Abbyann Mae Bedonie Navajo NM 489 10 F 1 0-11 1 2:51.0 22:54.0 7:23/M
71 Adriana Lopez Albuquerque NM 623 19 F 1 15-19 2 2:51.0 22:54.0 7:23/M
72 Maurice Stafe Albuquerque 2735 46 M 11 40-54 1 7:16.0 23:00.0 7:25/M
73 Kevin First Aberdeen SD 2624 45 M 12 40-54 1 7:17.0 23:01.0 7:25/M
74 Henry Tosa Jemez Pueblo 2691 50 M 4 50-59 2 7:34.0 23:18.0 7:31/M
75 Jason King Colorado Springs CO 2616 39 M 13 20-39 1 7:45.0 23:29.0 7:35/M
76 Ben Klinger Albuquerque NM 2646 20 M 3 20-29 2 7:47.0 23:31.0 7:35/M
77 Rooney Lupee Zuni 2705 42 M 13 40-54 1 7:52.0 23:36.0 7:37/M
78 Scott Beach Albuquerque NM 2546 37 M 3 30-39 2 8:04.0 23:48.0 7:41/M
79 Charles Fuller Albuquerque NM 2559 65 M 1 60-69 2 8:07.0 23:51.0 7:42/M
80 Anderson Lapahie Newcomb NM 2549 49 M 3 40-49 2 8:12.0 23:56.0 7:43/M
81 Alexander Joe Thoreau 2697 17 M 9 15-19 2 8:14.0 23:58.0 7:44/M
82 Alizabeth Lulla Harrison Navajo NM 595 8 F 2 0-11 1 3:56.0 23:59.0 7:44/M
83 Yvette Sandoval Rio Rancho NM 2631 49 F 2 40-54 1 3:59.0 24:02.0 7:45/M
84 Kathy Kirlsling Tijeras NM 597 63 F 1 60-69 2 4:00.0 24:03.0 7:45/M
85 Ginnette Nez Gallup 2693 14 F 1 12-14 1 4:06.0 24:09.0 7:47/M
86 Lori Wilson ABQ NM 2649 35 F 3 20-39 1 4:08.0 24:11.0 7:48/M
87 Joe Analla Mesa AZ 2640 70 M 2 55-99 1 8:29.0 24:13.0 7:49/M
88 Shane Charley Flagstaff AZ 2672 44 M 14 40-54 1 8:32.0 24:16.0 7:50/M
89 Steve McKee Albuqueruqe 2712 48 M 15 40-54 1 8:39.0 24:23.0 7:52/M
90 Lynette Peshlakai Cuba 2694 12 F 2 12-14 1 4:23.0 24:26.0 7:53/M
91 Mathis Quintana Dulce NM 2572 12 M 6 12-14 1 8:45.0 24:29.0 7:54/M
92 Carlon Ami Albuquerque NM 2557 63 M 2 60-69 2 8:46.0 24:30.0 7:54/M
93 Leah Titla Santa Fe NM 2577 14 F 3 12-14 1 4:27.0 24:30.0 7:54/M
94 Delbert Quam Zuni NM 2554 56 M 5 50-59 2 8:56.0 24:40.0 7:57/M
95 Kelly Ben Gallup NM 2654 16 M 10 15-19 1 9:00.0 24:44.0 7:59/M
96 Matt Duncan Albuquerque NM 2665 65 M 3 60-69 2 9:03.0 24:47.0 8:00/M
97 Thomas Attcity Albuquerque NM 2668 39 M 4 30-39 2 9:12.0 24:56.0 8:03/M
98 Will Steinberg Albuquerque NM 2555 58 M 6 50-59 2 9:26.0 25:10.0 8:07/M
99 Michael Tenorio Casa Blanca NM 2573 12 M 7 12-14 1 9:31.0 25:15.0 8:09/M
100 Lora Ayden Antone Navajo NM 344 8 F 3 0-11 1 5:17.0 25:20.0 8:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Shannon Martin Crownpoint NM 2680 17 F 3 15-19 1 5:23.0 25:26.0 8:12/M
102 Trudy Bobelu Rio Rancho NM 2622 45 F 3 40-54 1 5:26.0 25:29.0 8:13/M
103 Felicai Guliford Albuquerque NM 2613 36 F 4 20-39 1 5:30.0 25:33.0 8:15/M
104 Mike Williamson Albuquerque 2708 63 M 4 60-69 2 9:52.0 25:36.0 8:15/M
105 John Tristan Joe Thoreau 2698 13 M 2 0-14 2 9:53.0 25:37.0 8:16/M
106 Lyla Lopez Albuquerque NM 620 17 F 2 15-19 2 5:35.0 25:38.0 8:16/M
107 Ashley Thompson Edgewood 2689 17 F 3 15-19 2 5:36.0 25:39.0 8:16/M
108 James Lee Edgewood 2696 18 M 10 15-19 2 9:55.0 25:39.0 8:16/M
109 Celena McCray Albuquerque NM 2596 25 F 5 20-39 1 5:39.0 25:42.0 8:17/M
110 Mario Yazzie Gallup 2733 33 M 14 20-39 1 10:02.0 25:46.0 8:19/M
111 Chris Dominguez Albuquerque NM 2544 28 M 4 20-29 2 10:05.0 25:49.0 8:20/M
112 Val Zah Albuquerque NM 2659 38 F 6 20-39 1 5:50.0 25:53.0 8:21/M
113 Victoria Matt Albuquerque NM 2628 48 F 4 40-54 1 5:52.0 25:55.0 8:22/M
114 Frankie Martinez Canoncito NM 2632 50 M 16 40-54 1 10:21.0 26:05.0 8:25/M
115 Jennifer Hiyi-Davis Irving TX 632 36 F 1 30-39 2 6:04.0 26:07.0 8:25/M
116 Latawnya McCray Albuquerque NM 2590 20 F 7 20-39 1 6:04.0 26:07.0 8:25/M
117 Aimee Rivera Albuquerque NM 639 39 F 2 30-39 2 6:08.0 26:11.0 8:27/M
118 Maime Kady Flagstaff AZ 2671 16 F 4 15-19 1 6:16.0 26:19.0 8:29/M
119 Allison Vallo Rio Rancho NM 2603 32 F 8 20-39 1 6:20.0 26:23.0 8:31/M
120 Fawn Coriz Albuquerque NM 2623 45 F 5 40-54 1 6:21.0 26:24.0 8:31/M
121 Patrice Leddy Albuquerque NM 685 52 F 2 50-59 2 6:27.0 26:30.0 8:33/M
122 DeeAnn Riley Laguna 2704 53 F 6 40-54 1 6:30.0 26:33.0 8:34/M
123 Victoria Henio Pine Hill NM 2627 48 F 7 40-54 1 6:37.0 26:40.0 8:36/M
124 Tyanne Benallie Albuquerque NM 2599 29 F 9 20-39 1 6:38.0 26:41.0 8:36/M
125 Steve Boone Zuni NM 2637 55 M 3 55-99 1 11:10.0 26:54.0 8:41/M
126 Elauteria Patino Jemez Pueblo NM 2576 15 F 5 15-19 1 6:54.0 26:57.0 8:42/M
127 Bertina Tosa Jemez Pueblo 2690 51 F 8 40-54 1 6:54.0 26:57.0 8:42/M
128 Allistar McCray Albuquerque NM 2598 28 M 15 20-39 1 11:15.0 26:59.0 8:42/M
129 David Wilson Tijeras NM 2715 68 M 5 60-69 2 11:18.0 27:02.0 8:43/M
130 Ra'el Augare Gallup 2734 33 F 10 20-39 1 7:08.0 27:11.0 8:46/M
131 Rick Suitzer Corrales NM 2535 65 M 6 60-69 2 11:40.0 27:24.0 8:50/M
132 Wendy Wiggins Albuquerque NM 2681 42 F 2 40-49 2 7:24.0 27:27.0 8:51/M
133 Melinda Frank Albuquerque NM 2606 34 F 11 20-39 1 7:39.0 27:42.0 8:56/M
134 Brenda Boone Zuni NM 2634 52 F 9 40-54 1 7:42.0 27:45.0 8:57/M
135 Wesley Madalena Jemez Pueblo NM 2664 20 M 16 20-39 1 12:28.0 28:12.0 9:06/M
136 Amber Tenorio Casa Blanca NM 2605 33 F 12 20-39 1 8:11.0 28:14.0 9:06/M
137 Lauri Dodge Placitas NM 593 52 F 10 40-54 1 8:14.0 28:17.0 9:07/M
138 Onawa Lacy Albuquerque NM 2601 30 F 13 20-39 1 8:20.0 28:23.0 9:09/M
139 Krysta Osborn Albuquerque NM 2666 16 F 4 15-19 2 8:20.0 28:23.0 9:09/M
140 Stephanie Smith Albuquerque NM 630 29 F 2 20-29 2 8:22.0 28:25.0 9:10/M
141 Tamani Enciso Albuquerque NM 2609 35 F 14 20-39 1 8:25.0 28:28.0 9:11/M
142 Wylma Arviso Ganado AZ 2657 43 F 11 40-54 1 8:28.0 28:31.0 9:12/M
143 Mackenzie Bingham Albuquerque NM 629 26 F 3 20-29 2 8:30.0 28:33.0 9:13/M
144 Harriett Wagner 2699 43 F 12 40-54 1 8:33.0 28:36.0 9:14/M
145 Keisha Aguilar Santo Domingo Pueblo NM 2593 23 F 15 20-39 1 8:37.0 28:40.0 9:15/M
146 Jazly Quintana Dulce NM 2579 15 F 6 15-19 1 8:39.0 28:42.0 9:15/M
147 Darlene Bedonie Chinle AZ 2643 46 F 13 40-54 1 8:41.0 28:44.0 9:16/M
148 Renee Robillard Albuquerque NM 687 60 F 2 60-69 2 8:45.0 28:48.0 9:17/M
149 Anjanette Perry Sanders AZ 642 41 F 3 40-49 2 8:46.0 28:49.0 9:18/M
150 Ruth Scott New Laguna 2717 45 F 4 40-49 2 8:49.0 28:52.0 9:19/M
151 Carol Magers Alamogordo NM 638 39 F 3 30-39 2 8:55.0 28:58.0 9:21/M
152 Jocelyn McCurtain Puyallup 2732 22 F 16 20-39 1 8:58.0 29:01.0 9:22/M
153 Chris Kady Waterflow 2727 56 M 4 55-99 1 13:18.0 29:02.0 9:22/M
154 Adrian Burnside Snowflake AZ 2541 25 M 5 20-29 2 13:28.0 29:12.0 9:25/M
155 Seth Charley Flagstaff AZ 2670 12 M 8 12-14 1 13:44.0 29:28.0 9:30/M
156 Teresa Billy Albuquerque NM 616 34 F 4 30-39 2 9:31.0 29:34.0 9:32/M
157 Rose Hawk Aberdeen SD 2626 48 F 14 40-54 1 9:40.0 29:43.0 9:35/M
158 Tyson Begaye Albuquerque NM 2537 21 M 6 20-29 2 14:07.0 29:51.0 9:38/M
159 Desiree Lapahie Sheepspring NM 619 16 F 5 15-19 2 10:10.0 30:13.0 9:45/M
160 Henderson Thomas Albuquerque NM 2552 52 M 7 50-59 2 14:29.0 30:13.0 9:45/M
161 Courtney Nez Chinle AZ 2565 9 F 4 0-11 1 10:11.0 30:14.0 9:45/M
162 Teresa Dobson Albany NY 681 49 F 5 40-49 2 10:13.0 30:16.0 9:46/M
163 Jamie Nez Chinle AZ 2566 9 F 5 0-11 1 10:15.0 30:18.0 9:46/M
164 Elliott Gachuen Jemez Pueblo 2706 31 M 5 30-39 2 14:36.0 30:20.0 9:47/M
165 Raphael Cardy Gallup NM 2542 27 M 7 20-29 2 14:40.0 30:24.0 9:48/M
166 Jennifer Ross Albuquerque NM 2652 31 F 5 30-39 2 10:35.0 30:38.0 9:53/M
167 Garry Ross ABQ NM 2653 31 M 6 30-39 2 14:54.0 30:38.0 9:53/M
168 Beth Davenport Santa Fe NM 683 51 F 3 50-59 2 10:46.0 30:49.0 9:56/M
169 Patricia Quam Zuni NM 631 33 F 6 30-39 2 10:50.0 30:53.0 9:58/M
170 Endowa Endwarrior Rio Rancho 2701 41 F 15 40-54 1 11:09.0 31:12.0 10:04/M
171 Jerlyn Woods Ft Defiance AZ 2650 23 F 4 20-29 2 11:27.0 31:30.0 10:10/M
172 Lorinda King Colorado Springs CO 2602 32 F 17 20-39 1 11:30.0 31:33.0 10:11/M
173 Hailey Nez Chinle AZ 2571 11 F 6 0-11 1 11:46.0 31:49.0 10:16/M
174 Jessica Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2645 12 F 4 12-14 1 11:47.0 31:50.0 10:16/M
175 Yazzie Crescentia Shiprock NM 2677 33 F 7 30-39 2 11:47.0 31:50.0 10:16/M
176 Jo-An Garcia Albuquerque NM 649 48 F 6 40-49 2 11:49.0 31:52.0 10:17/M
177 Windie Burns Edgewood 2688 36 F 8 30-39 2 11:56.0 31:59.0 10:19/M
178 Derrick Notsinneh Dulce NM 2620 44 M 17 40-54 1 16:17.0 32:01.0 10:20/M
179 Unknown Partic. 2724 2724 M 1 0-11 1 16:28.0 32:12.0 10:23/M
180 Umar Malik Albuquerque NM 2539 23 M 8 20-29 2 16:52.0 32:36.0 10:31/M
181 Alisa Clark Albuquerque 2722 26 F 5 20-29 2 12:33.0 32:36.0 10:31/M
182 Gordon Barnett Albuquerque NM 2678 70 M 1 70-99 2 16:56.0 32:40.0 10:32/M
183 Jerrileen Silago Albuquerque NM 2669 33 F 9 30-39 2 12:43.0 32:46.0 10:34/M
184 Amber Butler Fort Collins CO 618 14 F 3 0-14 2 12:47.0 32:50.0 10:35/M
185 Leslie Butler Fort Collins CO 682 50 F 4 50-59 2 12:54.0 32:57.0 10:38/M
186 Aspen Tenorio Casa Blanca NM 2581 16 F 7 15-19 1 13:01.0 33:04.0 10:40/M
187 Maggie Hale Albuquerque NM 2667 16 F 6 15-19 2 13:14.0 33:17.0 10:44/M
188 Unknown Partic. 2703 2703 M 2 0-11 1 17:35.0 33:19.0 10:45/M
189 Stephanie Milan Monte Vista CO 2611 35 F 18 20-39 1 14:04.0 34:07.0 11:00/M
190 Ullerta Milan Monte Vista CO 2612 35 F 19 20-39 1 14:04.0 34:07.0 11:00/M
191 Brian Zark Canyon 2729 33 M 17 20-39 1 18:36.0 34:20.0 11:05/M
192 Mario Jimenez Lubbock TX 2550 51 M 8 50-59 2 18:48.0 34:32.0 11:08/M
193 Ted Williams Los Alamos NM 2558 64 M 7 60-69 2 18:51.0 34:35.0 11:09/M
194 Miranda Buck Albuquerque NM 2608 26 F 20 20-39 1 14:39.0 34:42.0 11:12/M
195 Sterling Howell Jr ABQ NM 2675 12 M 9 12-14 1 19:08.0 34:52.0 11:15/M
196 Nayo Swan Thoreau 2719 9 M 3 0-11 1 19:08.0 34:52.0 11:15/M
197 Kerenthia Swan Thoreau 2720 37 F 21 20-39 1 14:49.0 34:52.0 11:15/M
198 Brenna Moran Waterford CA 624 22 F 6 20-29 2 14:54.0 34:57.0 11:16/M
199 Evan Teske Shippenville PA 2536 20 M 9 20-29 2 19:13.0 34:57.0 11:16/M
200 Sherelle Walker Gallup 2713 27 F 22 20-39 1 14:56.0 34:59.0 11:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Shawn Touchine Window Rock 2714 31 M 7 30-39 2 19:15.0 34:59.0 11:17/M
202 Marine Sabado Jemez Pueblo 2707 13 F 5 12-14 1 15:03.0 35:06.0 11:19/M
203 Cherie Dominic Albuquerque NM 2618 44 F 16 40-54 1 15:41.0 35:44.0 11:32/M
204 Allen Byrd SR Albuquerque NM 2638 59 M 5 55-99 1 21:47.0 37:31.0 12:06/M
205 Gilbert Louis San Fidel NM 2641 77 M 6 55-99 1 22:01.0 37:45.0 12:11/M
206 Winfield Bassage Lee NH 2561 81 M 2 70-99 2 23:03.0 38:47.0 12:31/M
207 Bambi Lace Albuquerque NM 633 39 F 10 30-39 2 18:59.0 39:02.0 12:35/M
208 Natasha Yazzie Gallup NM 626 23 F 7 20-29 2 19:43.0 39:46.0 12:50/M
209 Sharlene Todicheeney Gallup NM 644 42 F 7 40-49 2 19:43.0 39:46.0 12:50/M
210 Patricia Ferguson Albuquerque NM 686 54 F 5 50-59 2 19:53.0 39:56.0 12:53/M
211 Earl Roenfranz Unknown NM 2562 81 M 3 70-99 2 25:14.0 40:58.0 13:13/M
212 Chris Schultz Albuquerque NM 2560 65 M 8 60-69 2 26:07.0 41:51.0 13:30/M
213 Nelson Bia Farmington NM 2553 55 M 9 50-59 2 26:19.0 42:03.0 13:34/M
214 Terry Fisher Albuquerque NM 2543 27 M 10 20-29 2 26:56.0 42:40.0 13:46/M
215 Kristin Gentry Albuquerque 2726 27 F 23 20-39 1 24:54.0 44:57.0 14:30/M
216 Esther Felipe Acoma Pueblo NM 690 82 F 1 55-99 1 26:31.0 46:34.0 15:01/M
217 Mary Kirsling McIntosh NM 610 89 F 1 70-99 2 46:07.0 1:06:10.0 21:21/M