Duke City Marathon 2011

Age Group Results

October 23, 2011


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

10K

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Willis Albuquerque 8714 23 1   32:59.0 8:17:59.0 5:24/M
2 Brant Lutz Albuqueque 8320 36 2 0:44.0 33:43.0 8:18:43.0 5:32/M
3 Kyle Silversmith Zuni 8406 17 3 4:07.0 37:06.0 8:22:06.0 6:05/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Jerome Albuquerque 8610 45 5   37:48.0 8:22:49.0 6:12/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexi Ortega Los Alamos 8143 14 11   40:17.0 8:25:17.0 6:36/M
2 Matthew Fort Albuquerque 8174 14 16 2:13.0 42:30.0 8:27:30.0 6:58/M
3 Matthew Weinstein Albuquerque 8202 12 17 2:27.0 42:44.0 8:27:50.0 7:00/M
4 Nathaniel Ortega Los Alamos 8144 12 22 4:42.0 44:59.0 8:30:00.0 7:22/M
5 Kahlo Youtz Albuqueque 8430 9 186 16:06.0 56:23.0 8:41:28.0 9:15/M
6 Cassady Youtz Albuqueque 8338 8 190 16:21.0 56:38.0 8:41:44.0 9:17/M
Top

Male 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Antonio Sando Jemez Pueblo 8395 16 8   39:26.0 8:24:36.0 6:28/M
2 Shelby Hood Window Rock NM 8340 19 13 1:37.0 41:03.0 8:26:07.0 6:44/M
3 Jonathon Yellowhair Rio Rancho 8208 15 15 2:35.0 42:01.0 8:27:41.0 6:53/M
4 Joshua Killman Albuquerque 8177 16 37 8:19.0 47:45.0 8:32:48.0 7:50/M
5 Jacob Semeniuk Rio Rancho 8234 17 60 10:12.0 49:38.0 8:36:11.0 8:08/M
6 Alex Arviso Farmington 8458 16 68 11:05.0 50:31.0 8:35:37.0 8:17/M
7 Anthony Jones Albuquerque 8346 15 70 11:10.0 50:36.0 8:35:38.0 8:18/M
8 Jesse Garcia Bosque Farms 8500 17 85 12:19.0 51:45.0 8:37:33.0 8:29/M
9 Brandon Mcclung Rio Rancho 8684 16 196 17:16.0 56:42.0 8:42:17.0 9:18/M
10 Stephen Castillo Farmington 8476 16 221 18:33.0 57:59.0 8:43:51.0 9:30/M
11 Ben Monge Albuquerque 8052 19 246 19:37.0 59:03.0 8:44:04.0 9:41/M
12 Estevan Tafoya Albuquerque 8574 16 253 19:52.0 59:18.0 8:44:38.0 9:43/M
13 Miles Kellywood Albuquerque 8514 19 397 25:04.0 1:04:30.0 8:50:13.0 10:34/M
14 Alexis Silva El Paso 8404 17 524 32:57.0 1:12:23.0 8:58:16.0 11:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Dunlap Albuquerque 8193 21 24   45:33.0 8:30:44.0 7:28/M
2 Matias Paul Albuquerque 8190 24 151 9:09.0 54:42.0 8:39:48.0 8:58/M
3 Ethan Prueitt Albuquerque 8558 22 157 9:24.0 54:57.0 8:40:09.0 9:00/M
4 Andrew Griego Albuquerque 8133 24 184 10:45.0 56:18.0 8:42:12.0 9:14/M
5 Danner Peter Albuquerque 8652 20 199 11:22.0 56:55.0 8:42:24.0 9:20/M
6 Gage Bickerstaff Carlsbad 8045 20 256 13:51.0 59:24.0 8:44:38.0 9:44/M
7 Alex Wehner Rio Rancho 8618 20 302 15:53.0 1:01:26.0 8:47:01.0 10:04/M
8 Keanu John Albuquerque 8342 20 341 17:10.0 1:02:43.0 8:47:43.0 10:17/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Louis Acoma 8522 28 4   37:34.0 8:22:34.0 6:10/M
2 Aaron Padilla Los Lunas 8549 26 10 2:42.0 40:16.0 8:25:17.0 6:36/M
3 Felipe Medina Albuquerque 8605 28 26 8:27.0 46:01.0 8:32:55.0 7:33/M
4 Christian Garcia Peralta 8057 27 83 14:04.0 51:38.0 8:37:08.0 8:28/M
5 Steven Looney Los Alamos 8520 26 100 15:03.0 52:37.0 8:37:54.0 8:38/M
6 Blaine Vigil El Rancho 8012 25 108 15:25.0 52:59.0 8:37:59.0 8:41/M
7 Kristopher Looney Albuquerque 8015 27 118 15:53.0 53:27.0 8:38:53.0 8:46/M
8 Calvin Guerro Churchrock 8330 26 120 15:55.0 53:29.0 8:39:27.0 8:46/M
9 Marcel Lucero Rio Rancho 8525 26 125 16:15.0 53:49.0 8:39:13.0 8:49/M
10 Matt Plummer Albuquerque 8555 29 130 16:22.0 53:56.0 8:39:05.0 8:50/M
11 Michael Hilland Gilbert 8644 27 144 16:47.0 54:21.0 8:40:14.0 8:55/M
12 Dennis Gallegos Albuquerque 8649 29 156 17:12.0 54:46.0 8:40:39.0 8:59/M
13 Mark Rosebough Albuqueque 8393 25 170 17:48.0 55:22.0 8:41:15.0 9:05/M
14 Robert Bowman Albuquerque 8602 25 185 18:46.0 56:20.0 8:41:34.0 9:14/M
15 Thai Lee Albuquerque 8678 25 252 21:43.0 59:17.0 8:44:53.0 9:43/M
16 Karles Mcquade Santa Fe 8722 29 272 22:45.0 1:00:19.0 8:45:44.0 9:53/M
17 Patrick Mcbride Albuquerque NM 8264 29 275 22:51.0 1:00:25.0 8:45:48.0 9:54/M
18 Katie Myers Albuquerque 8631 29 281 23:08.0 1:00:42.0 8:46:15.0 9:57/M
19 Eduardo Gallegos Albuquerque 8663 26 315 24:18.0 1:01:52.0 8:47:32.0 10:09/M
20 Mike Richards Rio Rancho 8249 27 326 24:35.0 1:02:09.0 8:47:47.0 10:11/M
21 Thomas Vigil Albuquerque 8584 27 350 25:29.0 1:03:03.0 8:48:06.0 10:20/M
22 Ryan Tibbit Albuquerque 8593 29 408 27:17.0 1:04:51.0 8:50:11.0 10:38/M
23 Allen Hunt Albuquerque 8627 27 415 27:41.0 1:05:15.0 8:50:57.0 10:42/M
24 Jaymes Begaye Albuquerque 8461 26 473 31:15.0 1:08:49.0 8:54:25.0 11:17/M
25 Justin Ferdinandus Albuquerque 8494 29 537 36:12.0 1:13:46.0 8:59:02.0 12:06/M
26 Gregory Larson Albuquerque 8515 27 623 1:06:46.0 1:44:20.0 9:35:56.0 17:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ricardo Sanchez Santa Fe 8005 31 14   41:09.0 8:26:09.0 6:45/M
2 Rob Mills Albuquerque 8205 30 29 5:00.0 46:09.0 8:31:18.0 7:34/M
3 Robert Nazzarini Albuquerque 8371 34 33 5:13.0 46:22.0 8:31:39.0 7:36/M
4 Martin Martinez Albuquerque 8682 34 41 6:55.0 48:04.0 8:33:10.0 7:53/M
5 Shannon Freeman Albuquerque 8496 31 42 6:59.0 48:08.0 8:33:23.0 7:53/M
6 Alejandro Medina Albuquerque 8686 30 49 7:15.0 48:24.0 8:33:25.0 7:56/M
7 Gerardo Martinez Albuquerque 8648 30 51 7:30.0 48:39.0 8:33:51.0 7:59/M
8 Isiah Ruben Casa Blanca 8645 30 61 8:42.0 49:51.0 8:35:52.0 8:10/M
9 Thurman Loretto Jemez Pueblo 8709 31 65 9:07.0 50:16.0 8:35:22.0 8:14/M
10 Ross Martinez Santa Fe 8632 34 66 9:09.0 50:18.0 8:35:23.0 8:15/M
11 Eduardo Castro Albuquerque 8477 30 81 10:27.0 51:36.0 8:36:46.0 8:28/M
12 Daniel Trujillo Albuquerque NM 8087 30 95 11:16.0 52:25.0 8:38:07.0 8:36/M
13 Nathaniel Morgan Los Alamos 8538 33 101 11:30.0 52:39.0 8:37:56.0 8:38/M
14 Peter Barricklow Rio Rancho 8127 31 116 12:13.0 53:22.0 8:39:23.0 8:45/M
15 Norberto Samson Albuquerque 8566 33 135 12:54.0 54:03.0 8:39:14.0 8:52/M
16 Vincent Apodaca Albuquerque 8281 33 136 12:54.0 54:03.0 8:39:29.0 8:52/M
17 Todd Hunt Laguna Pueblo 8341 30 139 13:06.0 54:15.0 8:39:29.0 8:54/M
18 Jose Avitia Albuquerque 8290 32 169 14:12.0 55:21.0 8:40:32.0 9:04/M
19 Tom Vandever Canoncito 8137 31 180 14:56.0 56:05.0 8:42:13.0 9:12/M
20 Adrian Pedroza Albuquerque 8625 34 195 15:32.0 56:41.0 8:42:22.0 9:18/M
21 Steve Silva Albuqueque 8284 31 197 15:38.0 56:47.0 8:41:47.0 9:19/M
22 Benito Martinez Albuquerque 8529 30 210 16:25.0 57:34.0 8:42:47.0 9:26/M
23 Miguel Avitia Albuquerque 8289 30 211 16:26.0 57:35.0 8:42:46.0 9:26/M
24 Derrick Adkins Albuquerque 8641 31 230 17:14.0 58:23.0 8:43:55.0 9:34/M
25 Estevan Villa Albuquerque 8700 32 235 17:28.0 58:37.0 8:44:17.0 9:37/M
26 Juan Diaz Albuquerque 8658 31 270 19:02.0 1:00:11.0 8:45:15.0 9:52/M
27 Gabe Sciarrotta Albuquerque 8570 34 301 20:16.0 1:01:25.0 8:47:19.0 10:04/M
28 Bryan Angus Albuquerque 8093 33 312 20:31.0 1:01:40.0 8:46:40.0 10:07/M
29 Javier Martinez Albuquerque 8635 30 344 21:40.0 1:02:49.0 8:48:52.0 10:18/M
30 Eric Martinez Tomball 8349 34 359 22:12.0 1:03:21.0 8:48:51.0 10:23/M
31 Daniel Llamocca Albuquerque 8518 31 468 27:23.0 1:08:32.0 8:53:43.0 11:14/M
32 Nicola Trevisan Albuquerque 8422 32 491 28:52.0 1:10:01.0 8:55:10.0 11:29/M
33 Michael Dunn Albuquerque 8488 31 548 34:20.0 1:15:29.0 9:00:53.0 12:22/M
34 Jacob Browne Albuquerque 8470 34 551 34:43.0 1:15:52.0 9:01:40.0 12:26/M
35 Douglas Brown Cedar Crest 8469 30 608 52:04.0 1:33:13.0 9:18:40.0 15:17/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Carey Albuquerque 8473 36 6   38:11.0 8:23:11.0 6:16/M
2 Brian Starr Albuquerque 8571 36 12 2:22.0 40:33.0 8:25:33.0 6:39/M
3 Ernesto Carabajal Albuquerque 8472 39 32 8:09.0 46:20.0 8:31:21.0 7:36/M
4 Ken Trueba Albuquerque 8425 35 34 8:16.0 46:27.0 8:31:34.0 7:37/M
5 Steele Leftwich Albuquerque 8213 37 39 9:39.0 47:50.0 8:32:56.0 7:50/M
6 Matthew Bohnsack Albuqueque 8410 37 44 10:06.0 48:17.0 8:34:01.0 7:55/M
7 Spenser Villwock Denver 8266 37 45 10:07.0 48:18.0 8:34:03.0 7:55/M
8 Daniel Dolan Albuquerque 8272 37 67 12:19.0 50:30.0 8:36:12.0 8:17/M
9 John Stuart Albuquerque 8614 36 89 14:00.0 52:11.0 8:37:49.0 8:33/M
10 Matthew Bryant Albuquerque 8003 37 92 14:09.0 52:20.0 8:37:26.0 8:35/M
11 Paul Barricklow Rio Rancho 8126 36 112 14:58.0 53:09.0 8:39:10.0 8:43/M
12 Ted Sandoval Albuquerque 8569 39 145 16:13.0 54:24.0 8:40:09.0 8:55/M
13 Charles Petit Albuquerque 8270 39 154 16:34.0 54:45.0 8:40:19.0 8:59/M
14 Tomas Benavidez Albuquerque 8170 37 171 17:13.0 55:24.0 8:40:38.0 9:05/M
15 Vernon Lawhorn Albuqueque 8329 36 187 18:12.0 56:23.0 8:41:29.0 9:15/M
16 Billy Nigh Albuquerque 8544 37 188 18:17.0 56:28.0 8:42:17.0 9:15/M
17 Benjamin Ortiz Albuquerque 8427 35 207 19:08.0 57:19.0 8:42:34.0 9:24/M
18 Jeremy Oswald Albuquerque 8147 39 213 19:24.0 57:35.0 8:42:57.0 9:26/M
19 Michael Greco Albuquerque 8096 35 266 21:56.0 1:00:07.0 8:45:44.0 9:51/M
20 Steven Moraga Albuquerque 8162 35 324 23:55.0 1:02:06.0 8:47:30.0 10:11/M
21 Kevin Boelter Olympia 8597 35 347 24:46.0 1:02:57.0 8:48:47.0 10:19/M
22 Solomon Andrews Rio Rancho 8186 36 348 24:51.0 1:03:02.0 8:48:51.0 10:20/M
23 Ernie Saavedra 8235 36 354 24:58.0 1:03:09.0 8:48:33.0 10:21/M
24 Darius Johnson Zuni 8673 37 358 25:05.0 1:03:16.0 8:48:53.0 10:22/M
25 Jeffrey Buller Rio Rancho 8238 39 395 26:15.0 1:04:26.0 8:50:06.0 10:34/M
26 Chris Gallegos Albuqueque 5006 35 405 26:34.0 1:04:45.0 8:50:03.0 10:37/M
27 Michael Girlamo Albuquerque 8665 35 429 27:40.0 1:05:51.0 8:51:45.0 10:48/M
28 Roman Sanchez Albuquerque 8633 38 459 29:30.0 1:07:41.0 8:52:41.0 11:06/M
29 Mac Blacksten Placitas 8384 35 512 33:34.0 1:11:45.0 8:57:08.0 11:46/M
30 Mike Perseo Albuquerque 8551 35 521 34:08.0 1:12:19.0 8:58:10.0 11:51/M
31 Miguel Ortiz Albuquerque 8546 38 538 35:35.0 1:13:46.0 8:59:03.0 12:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Monte Veltman Edgewood 8699 40 7   39:13.0 8:24:13.0 6:26/M
2 Carl Lienert Durango 8060 44 9 0:42.0 39:55.0 8:24:55.0 6:33/M
3 Jerry Sando Jr. Jemez Pueblo 8692 41 18 3:40.0 42:53.0 8:27:56.0 7:02/M
4 Leander Muskett Los Lunas 8370 42 36 8:27.0 47:40.0 8:32:44.0 7:49/M
5 Mark Ortega Los Alamos 8142 41 38 8:36.0 47:49.0 8:32:49.0 7:50/M
6 David Chavez Albuquerque NM 8655 43 58 10:04.0 49:17.0 8:34:21.0 8:05/M
7 Neal Nelson Albuquerque 8117 43 69 11:22.0 50:35.0 8:35:36.0 8:18/M
8 Elias Gaspar Albuquerque 8664 44 72 11:40.0 50:53.0 8:35:58.0 8:20/M
9 Murray Hannaweeka Zuni 8669 41 79 12:11.0 51:24.0 8:36:55.0 8:26/M
10 Karl Kingsley Las Vegas 8004 42 87 12:41.0 51:54.0 8:37:54.0 8:30/M
11 Lucas Tafoya Albuquerque 8695 40 91 13:02.0 52:15.0 8:37:43.0 8:34/M
12 Javier Argueta Albuqueque 8725 40 96 13:15.0 52:28.0 8:37:46.0 8:36/M
13 Rod Marianito Window Rock 8363 44 114 14:02.0 53:15.0 8:38:34.0 8:44/M
14 Shannon Meche Albuquerque 8101 42 121 14:22.0 53:35.0 8:38:45.0 8:47/M
15 Michael Lilly Albuquerque 8352 42 122 14:29.0 53:42.0 8:38:57.0 8:48/M
16 James Gurule Penasco 8424 40 148 15:18.0 54:31.0 8:39:37.0 8:56/M
17 Steve Murphy Albuquerque 8600 44 158 15:48.0 55:01.0 8:40:03.0 9:01/M
18 Delbert McDonald Farmingon 8321 40 222 18:50.0 58:03.0 8:43:50.0 9:31/M
19 Alex Andrews Albuquerque 8185 40 244 19:46.0 58:59.0 8:44:47.0 9:40/M
20 Abel Bazan Albuquerque 8269 44 254 20:07.0 59:20.0 8:44:54.0 9:44/M
21 Colin Cunningham Albuquerque 8591 43 257 20:21.0 59:34.0 8:44:48.0 9:46/M
22 Eddie Martinez Grants 8367 42 264 20:50.0 1:00:03.0 8:45:03.0 9:51/M
23 Bob Frohmader Albuquerque 8105 42 284 21:33.0 1:00:46.0 8:46:33.0 9:58/M
24 Karl Behrens Albuquerque 8462 40 356 24:00.0 1:03:13.0 8:49:10.0 10:22/M
25 Tim Krenik Albuquerque 8027 41 433 26:48.0 1:06:01.0 8:51:14.0 10:49/M
26 David Johnson Albuquerque 8183 40 505 31:38.0 1:10:51.0 8:56:09.0 11:37/M
27 Derrick Lujan Vadito 8647 44 528 33:41.0 1:12:54.0 8:58:09.0 11:57/M
28 Charles Fresquez Albuquerqe 8710 42 562 38:01.0 1:17:14.0 9:02:50.0 12:40/M
29 Edmund Marquez Farmington 8365 43 581 42:10.0 1:21:23.0 9:06:47.0 13:20/M
30 Leonard Juan Albuquerque 8675 40 587 44:03.0 1:23:16.0 9:09:09.0 13:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peter Graham Santa Fe 8667 49 20   44:02.0 8:29:04.0 7:13/M
2 D. Kyle Sager Santa Fe 8565 48 30 2:09.0 46:11.0 8:31:15.0 7:34/M
3 Louie Cordova Albuquerque 8656 49 31 2:13.0 46:15.0 8:31:15.0 7:35/M
4 Doug Allen Albuquerque 8280 46 53 4:45.0 48:47.0 8:33:54.0 8:00/M
5 Dwayne Brown Albuquerque 8468 46 104 8:47.0 52:49.0 8:37:49.0 8:40/M
6 Ray Vigil Los Lunas 8099 47 113 9:13.0 53:15.0 8:38:29.0 8:44/M
7 Norman Aragon Santa Fe 8282 49 143 10:19.0 54:21.0 8:39:41.0 8:55/M
8 Pat Madlener Albuquerque 8680 49 150 10:36.0 54:38.0 8:40:22.0 8:57/M
9 Shane Youtz Albuqueque 8360 45 191 12:38.0 56:40.0 8:41:45.0 9:17/M
10 Shawn Gale Rio Ranch 8443 45 192 12:39.0 56:41.0 8:41:48.0 9:18/M
11 Todd Hollister Albuquerque 8092 48 240 14:48.0 58:50.0 8:44:06.0 9:39/M
12 Dennis Bersosa Rio Rancho 8703 45 247 15:06.0 59:08.0 8:44:16.0 9:42/M
13 Troy Natachu Zuni 8689 45 258 15:38.0 59:40.0 8:45:17.0 9:47/M
14 Marc Lombardo Albuquerque 8519 46 261 15:52.0 59:54.0 8:45:29.0 9:49/M
15 Ronald Serros Albuquerque 8400 45 262 15:57.0 59:59.0 8:45:24.0 9:50/M
16 Steve Gentry Albuqerque 8000 48 289 17:07.0 1:01:09.0 8:46:26.0 10:01/M
17 Ed Hancock Albuquerque 8507 47 469 24:31.0 1:08:33.0 8:53:55.0 11:14/M
18 Ron Romero Albuquerque 8258 46 477 24:58.0 1:09:00.0 8:54:19.0 11:19/M
19 Scot Moye Albuquerque 8540 47 478 25:01.0 1:09:03.0 8:54:03.0 11:19/M
20 Frank Orona Santa Cruz 8227 48 481 25:05.0 1:09:07.0 8:54:45.0 11:20/M
21 Matt Dotson Albuquerque 8017 46 484 25:25.0 1:09:27.0 8:55:00.0 11:23/M
22 Michael Marquez Las Cruces 8229 49 486 25:37.0 1:09:39.0 8:55:04.0 11:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Montoya Raton 8687 54 40   47:51.0 8:32:51.0 7:51/M
2 Preston Matthews Albuquerque 8533 51 43 0:17.0 48:08.0 8:33:23.0 7:53/M
3 Alvin Wauneka Window Rock 8429 51 47 0:30.0 48:21.0 8:33:29.0 7:56/M
4 Jimmy Carl Window Rock 8474 53 55 1:05.0 48:56.0 8:33:56.0 8:01/M
5 John Marquis Bellevue 8528 54 105 4:58.0 52:49.0 8:38:04.0 8:40/M
6 Lorenzo Curley Sanders 8637 52 123 5:53.0 53:44.0 8:38:54.0 8:49/M
7 Marcus Tsosie Tohatchi 8697 52 132 6:09.0 54:00.0 8:39:00.0 8:51/M
8 Thomas Weber Brentwood 8607 51 147 6:39.0 54:30.0 8:39:42.0 8:56/M
9 Ed St.Martin Albuquerque 8195 54 179 8:14.0 56:05.0 8:41:57.0 9:12/M
10 Tom Watson Jr. Fort Defiance 8180 53 242 11:03.0 58:54.0 8:43:54.0 9:39/M
11 Rodolfo Monge-Oviedo Albuquerque 8048 52 245 11:11.0 59:02.0 8:44:03.0 9:41/M
12 Emerson Tsosie Window Rock 8426 53 250 11:23.0 59:14.0 8:44:29.0 9:43/M
13 Anthony Garcia Albuquerque 8021 52 311 13:47.0 1:01:38.0 8:47:33.0 10:06/M
14 Lambert Eustace Albuquerque 8661 51 355 15:22.0 1:03:13.0 8:48:15.0 10:22/M
15 Michael Barela Rio Rancho 8084 53 378 15:59.0 1:03:50.0 8:49:20.0 10:28/M
16 John Ulrich Albuquerque 8439 54 384 16:08.0 1:03:59.0 8:49:19.0 10:29/M
17 Marvin Garcia Belen 8318 54 398 16:43.0 1:04:34.0 8:50:08.0 10:35/M
18 Endel Sorra Albuquerque 8225 54 406 16:58.0 1:04:49.0 8:50:24.0 10:38/M
19 Mark Mulroy Albuquerque 8094 52 409 17:04.0 1:04:55.0 8:50:03.0 10:39/M
20 Carlos Vigil Fairview 8589 53 411 17:15.0 1:05:06.0 8:50:45.0 10:40/M
21 Thomas Koons Albuquerque 8708 54 465 20:22.0 1:08:13.0 8:54:08.0 11:11/M
22 Rick Fuller Los Lunas 8497 53 467 20:29.0 1:08:20.0 8:54:15.0 11:12/M
23 Terri Gutierrez Las Cruces 8149 53 565 29:44.0 1:17:35.0 9:02:46.0 12:43/M
24 Timothy Bishop Gamerco 8102 54 606 44:04.0 1:31:55.0 9:17:20.0 15:04/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gerald Quintana Taos 8559 57 46   48:20.0 8:33:40.0 7:55/M
2 Tim Gallegos Los Alamos 8121 56 50 0:12.0 48:32.0 8:33:35.0 7:57/M
3 Irvin Louis Laguna Pueblo 8356 56 64 1:54.0 50:14.0 8:35:21.0 8:14/M
4 Kerry Rayner Albuquerque 8130 59 84 3:20.0 51:40.0 8:36:51.0 8:28/M
5 Clint Doucett Albuquerque 8141 55 140 5:56.0 54:16.0 8:39:33.0 8:54/M
6 Doug Culling Albuquerque 8482 56 162 6:51.0 55:11.0 8:40:15.0 9:03/M
7 Will Steinberg Albuquerque NM 8411 57 215 9:21.0 57:41.0 8:42:50.0 9:27/M
8 Harold Johnson Albuquerque 8512 58 369 15:18.0 1:03:38.0 8:49:33.0 10:26/M
9 Patrick Lopez Albuquerque 8354 55 535 25:07.0 1:13:27.0 8:58:56.0 12:02/M
10 Dan Kump Grants 8034 55 540 25:43.0 1:14:03.0 8:59:57.0 12:08/M
11 Dennis Louton Rio Rancho 8679 55 558 28:34.0 1:16:54.0 9:02:17.0 12:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ted Freedman Santa Fe 8315 62 19   43:23.0 8:28:23.0 7:07/M
2 Jorge Marquez El Paso 8681 60 54 5:28.0 48:51.0 8:33:51.0 8:00/M
3 John Hocker Grants 8339 62 131 10:33.0 53:56.0 8:39:06.0 8:50/M
4 Rod Geer Albuquerque 8323 63 174 12:08.0 55:31.0 8:40:50.0 9:06/M
5 Daniel Rivera Albuquerque 8561 62 455 24:08.0 1:07:31.0 8:53:03.0 11:04/M
6 Andrew Murphy Houck 8541 62 474 25:33.0 1:08:56.0 8:54:29.0 11:18/M
7 John Myers Albuquerque 8630 64 525 29:01.0 1:12:24.0 8:57:58.0 11:52/M
8 Ted Williams Los Alamos NM 8006 64 547 31:47.0 1:15:10.0 9:00:38.0 12:19/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Stockton Youngsville 8413 65 208   57:20.0 8:42:20.0 9:24/M
2 Larry Leedom Santa Fe 8351 67 265 2:43.0 1:00:03.0 8:45:38.0 9:51/M
3 Ernest Rocha Santa Fe 8385 67 336 5:11.0 1:02:31.0 8:48:07.0 10:15/M
4 Douglas Price Casa Grande 8718 65 458 10:18.0 1:07:38.0 8:53:35.0 11:05/M
5 Frank Dimotta 8242 68 555 18:50.0 1:16:10.0 9:01:50.0 12:29/M
6 Kevin Barnas Albuquerque 8171 68 568 21:02.0 1:18:22.0 9:04:08.0 12:51/M
7 James Ellis Albuquerque 8276 65 579 23:33.0 1:20:53.0 9:06:35.0 13:16/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Yepa Jemez Pueblo 8158 70 200   56:57.0 8:42:04.0 9:20/M
2 Donald Rothenbach Rio Rancho 8237 70 259 2:52.0 59:49.0 8:44:49.0 9:48/M
3 George Dominguez Raton 8659 71 495 13:12.0 1:10:09.0 8:55:20.0 11:30/M
4 Roger Marquez Bloomfield 8364 70 615 41:04.0 1:38:01.0 9:23:26.0 16:04/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Burt Grapin Albuqueque 8453 75 183   56:18.0 8:41:20.0 9:14/M
2 Delbert Camp Griggsville 8471 79 198 0:29.0 56:47.0 8:41:49.0 9:19/M
3 Dick Croghan Albuquerque 8657 76 233 2:08.0 58:26.0 8:43:51.0 9:35/M
4 Gilbert Louis San Fide NM 8277 76 573 22:58.0 1:19:16.0 9:04:33.0 13:00/M
5 Al Kelly Taos 8136 78 610 37:41.0 1:33:59.0 9:19:58.0 15:24/M
Top

Male 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Johnson Laguna Pueblo 8343 99 57   49:02.0 8:39:03.0 8:02/M
2 Adrian Cheresposy Laguna Pueblo 8299 99 88 2:59.0 52:01.0 8:37:20.0 8:32/M
3 NKNOWN 8078 99 155 5:43.0 54:45.0 8:40:25.0 8:59/M
4 Skip Sayre Laguna Pueblo 8397 99 404 15:43.0 1:04:45.0 8:50:01.0 10:37/M
5 NKNOWN 8051 99 488 20:42.0 1:09:44.0 8:55:08.0 11:26/M
6 NKNOWN 8707 99 561 28:10.0 1:17:12.0 9:02:43.0 12:39/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sophie Sorenson Albuquerque 8081 26 21   44:51.0 8:30:01.0 7:21/M
2 Shea Auge Los Lunas 8717 12 23 0:12.0 45:03.0 8:30:10.0 7:23/M
3 Amanda Cola Santa Fe 8300 35 25 1:10.0 46:01.0 8:31:01.0 7:33/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Foucar Albuquerque 8442 61 27   46:02.0 8:31:02.0 7:33/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sabrina Davila Albuquerque 8486 14 48   48:23.0 8:33:37.0 7:56/M
2 Sarah Hering Albuquerque 8075 12 282 12:22.0 1:00:45.0 8:45:57.0 9:58/M
3 Danielle Rael Grants 8379 14 290 12:47.0 1:01:10.0 8:46:28.0 10:02/M
4 Katelyn Walsh Albuquerque 8712 13 345 14:30.0 1:02:53.0 8:48:24.0 10:19/M
5 Hailey Kiehne Rio Rancho 8378 8 523 23:57.0 1:12:20.0 8:58:13.0 11:51/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maria Rascon Los Lunas 8560 19 78   51:17.0 8:36:27.0 8:24/M
2 Caryn Dannenbaum Albuquerque 8484 15 127 2:33.0 53:50.0 8:39:08.0 8:50/M
3 Sareena Baca Albuqueque 8724 17 182 4:56.0 56:13.0 8:41:44.0 9:13/M
4 Christie Velarde Santa Fe 8581 18 225 6:54.0 58:11.0 8:43:21.0 9:32/M
5 Lauren Bustamante Albuquerque 8104 19 333 11:05.0 1:02:22.0 8:47:42.0 10:13/M
6 Kenndra Gatzke Albuquerque 8322 19 407 13:34.0 1:04:51.0 8:50:07.0 10:38/M
7 Hannah Rosacker Fairview 8197 18 420 14:11.0 1:05:28.0 8:50:44.0 10:44/M
8 Keioshiah Peter Kirtland 8650 18 443 15:18.0 1:06:35.0 8:52:03.0 10:55/M
9 Jessica Begay Albuqueque 8715 18 625 54:26.0 1:45:43.0 9:30:43.0 17:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beth Hale Window Rock 8616 23 62   49:56.0 8:35:18.0 8:11/M
2 Cirila Estela V Guzman Vancouver 8580 23 63 0:09.0 50:05.0 8:42:34.0 8:13/M
3 Monica Martell Albuquerque 8134 24 77 1:17.0 51:13.0 8:36:19.0 8:24/M
4 Brandi Bowman Albuquerque 8079 23 86 1:58.0 51:54.0 8:37:06.0 8:30/M
5 Dayna Romancito Albuquerque 8691 24 98 2:40.0 52:36.0 8:37:36.0 8:37/M
6 Felicia Lynch Albuquerque 8526 24 102 2:48.0 52:44.0 8:37:51.0 8:39/M
7 Gina Banghart Albuquerque 8167 24 103 2:52.0 52:48.0 8:37:56.0 8:39/M
8 Alexandra Eckhardt Albuquerque 8489 21 111 3:07.0 53:03.0 8:38:24.0 8:42/M
9 Elise Chen Albuquerque 8478 20 119 3:32.0 53:28.0 8:38:36.0 8:46/M
10 Elizabeth Rodriguez Rio Rancho 8563 23 137 4:08.0 54:04.0 8:39:25.0 8:52/M
11 Colleen Canfield Albuquerque 8059 22 153 4:48.0 54:44.0 8:39:48.0 8:58/M
12 Francheska Gurule Albuquerque 8332 24 163 5:16.0 55:12.0 8:40:24.0 9:03/M
13 Sara Crespin Albuqueque 8319 20 168 5:24.0 55:20.0 8:40:20.0 9:04/M
14 Brianna Van Treeck Albuquerque 8642 21 173 5:35.0 55:31.0 8:40:39.0 9:06/M
15 Rosetta Haaker Albuquerque 8262 23 176 5:59.0 55:55.0 8:41:23.0 9:10/M
16 Tatiana Schwartz Lubbock 8398 23 203 7:16.0 57:12.0 8:42:24.0 9:23/M
17 Cassandra Garcia Albuquerque 8499 23 205 7:17.0 57:13.0 8:42:57.0 9:23/M
18 Lauren Frazier Capitan 8152 24 212 7:39.0 57:35.0 8:42:51.0 9:26/M
19 Alexandria Mcneely Albuquerque 8369 22 220 8:00.0 57:56.0 8:43:22.0 9:30/M
20 Nikki Baca Albuquerque 8654 24 228 8:21.0 58:17.0 8:44:11.0 9:33/M
21 Edith Wimsatt Albuquerque 8435 24 234 8:35.0 58:31.0 8:44:02.0 9:36/M
22 Erin Frasier Albuquerque 8221 22 255 9:26.0 59:22.0 8:44:25.0 9:44/M
23 Lesley Martinson Albuquerque 8437 21 273 10:27.0 1:00:23.0 8:45:59.0 9:54/M
24 Kristen Sorenson Albuquerque 8082 20 278 10:35.0 1:00:31.0 8:45:41.0 9:55/M
25 Katherine Ashley Albuquerque 8288 24 303 11:31.0 1:01:27.0 8:46:36.0 10:04/M
26 Meena Lee Albuquerque 8617 20 305 11:33.0 1:01:29.0 8:47:04.0 10:05/M
27 Jackie Semeniuk Rio Rancho 8233 24 306 11:33.0 1:01:29.0 8:48:02.0 10:05/M
28 Krista Sorra Albuquerque 8224 21 310 11:41.0 1:01:37.0 8:47:11.0 10:06/M
29 Danielle Mccarthy Albuquerque 8683 22 323 12:10.0 1:02:06.0 8:47:23.0 10:11/M
30 Meghan Aho Albuquerque 8451 24 332 12:21.0 1:02:17.0 8:47:22.0 10:13/M
31 Meghan Gossett Albuquerque 8705 22 335 12:32.0 1:02:28.0 8:47:54.0 10:14/M
32 Kalie Archuleta Rio Rancho 8456 22 342 12:50.0 1:02:46.0 8:47:46.0 10:17/M
33 Meghan Alire-Maez Santa Fe 8653 22 343 12:50.0 1:02:46.0 8:47:47.0 10:17/M
34 Marissa Padilla Albuquerque 8374 21 351 13:07.0 1:03:03.0 8:48:15.0 10:20/M
35 Rebekah Lott Rio Rancho 8521 20 413 15:15.0 1:05:11.0 8:50:30.0 10:41/M
36 Shelby Davis Albuquerque 8304 21 422 15:33.0 1:05:29.0 8:50:52.0 10:44/M
37 Elizabeth Duran Los Lunas 8309 24 430 16:01.0 1:05:57.0 8:51:04.0 10:49/M
38 Gabbie Gray Albuquerque 8328 23 454 17:26.0 1:07:22.0 8:52:35.0 11:03/M
39 Audrey Harvey Chinle 8188 22 502 20:45.0 1:10:41.0 8:56:09.0 11:35/M
40 Monique Rodela Window Rock 8690 24 520 22:21.0 1:12:17.0 8:58:06.0 11:51/M
41 Jessica Bandy-Gershin Albuquerque 8292 24 543 24:55.0 1:14:51.0 9:00:35.0 12:16/M
42 Dana Walton Sandia Park 8033 23 549 25:43.0 1:15:39.0 9:00:40.0 12:24/M
43 Andrea Loffert Durango 8168 21 563 27:35.0 1:17:31.0 9:03:25.0 12:42/M
44 Jennifer Marshall Las Cruces 8646 20 602 37:46.0 1:27:42.0 9:13:50.0 14:23/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sara Aragon Santa Fe 8454 27 52   48:46.0 8:34:16.0 8:00/M
2 Christina Shorty Shiprock 8156 25 109 4:15.0 53:01.0 8:38:45.0 8:41/M
3 Holly Berry Albuquerque 8463 29 110 4:16.0 53:02.0 8:38:02.0 8:42/M
4 Olivia Medina Albuquerque 8685 28 134 5:16.0 54:02.0 8:39:03.0 8:51/M
5 Margaret King Albuquerque 8619 28 161 6:22.0 55:08.0 8:40:37.0 9:02/M
6 Karina Hernandez Albuquerque 8508 27 164 6:26.0 55:12.0 8:40:44.0 9:03/M
7 Amber Whiting Albuquerque 8701 25 165 6:30.0 55:16.0 8:40:46.0 9:04/M
8 Aileen Culling Albuquerque 8481 28 172 6:43.0 55:29.0 8:40:34.0 9:06/M
9 Lisa Bowers Albuquerque 8466 27 178 7:19.0 56:05.0 8:41:54.0 9:12/M
10 Jennifer Wilson Albuquerque 8587 28 189 7:49.0 56:35.0 8:41:47.0 9:17/M
11 Elizabeth Swartout Roseville 8415 28 194 7:55.0 56:41.0 8:41:59.0 9:18/M
12 Micalene Cleavinger Albuquerque NM 8447 29 204 8:27.0 57:13.0 8:42:15.0 9:23/M
13 Marla Billey Socorro 8140 27 216 9:03.0 57:49.0 8:43:00.0 9:29/M
14 Josephine Silk Jemez Pueblo 8403 27 217 9:05.0 57:51.0 8:43:01.0 9:29/M
15 Kelli Good Albuquerque 8620 26 218 9:05.0 57:51.0 8:43:26.0 9:29/M
16 Julie Trujillo Santa Fe 8576 27 223 9:22.0 58:08.0 8:43:38.0 9:32/M
17 Ashley Shaffer Albuquerque 8629 28 227 9:28.0 58:14.0 8:43:30.0 9:33/M
18 Anita Benson Albuquerque 8294 26 232 9:38.0 58:24.0 8:43:49.0 9:34/M
19 Shylo Johnson Farmington 8615 29 243 10:08.0 58:54.0 8:44:10.0 9:39/M
20 Catrina Chavez Albuquerque 8622 29 267 11:24.0 1:00:10.0 8:45:52.0 9:52/M
21 Vanessa Burge Rio Rancho 8067 27 269 11:24.0 1:00:10.0 8:46:00.0 9:52/M
22 Lori Anne Mcbride Albuquerque 8440 27 274 11:38.0 1:00:24.0 8:45:47.0 9:54/M
23 Elena Tsosie Farmington 8636 26 276 11:40.0 1:00:26.0 8:45:40.0 9:54/M
24 Nicole Gallegos Los Alamos 8123 28 277 11:42.0 1:00:28.0 8:45:34.0 9:55/M
25 Megan Tibbit Albuquerque 8592 27 286 12:08.0 1:00:54.0 8:46:14.0 9:59/M
26 Chelsey Culler Albuquerque 8302 26 288 12:14.0 1:01:00.0 8:46:10.0 10:00/M
27 Meghan Tate Albuquerque 8220 26 292 12:28.0 1:01:14.0 8:46:26.0 10:02/M
28 Valarie Molinar Albuquerque 8537 29 293 12:29.0 1:01:15.0 8:47:03.0 10:02/M
29 Lana Tsosie Farmington 8578 29 296 12:32.0 1:01:18.0 8:46:31.0 10:03/M
30 Tami Plummer Albuquerque 8554 25 304 12:42.0 1:01:28.0 8:46:36.0 10:05/M
31 Lorenza Martinez Grants 8368 28 307 12:46.0 1:01:32.0 8:46:50.0 10:05/M
32 Brittny Aho Albuquerque 8608 26 319 13:14.0 1:02:00.0 8:47:05.0 10:10/M
33 Diana Montoya-Boyer Albuquerque 8634 29 320 13:18.0 1:02:04.0 8:48:06.0 10:10/M
34 Melanie Foster Rio Rancho 8495 27 322 13:19.0 1:02:05.0 8:47:44.0 10:11/M
35 Stephanie Richards Rio Rancho 8248 27 327 13:23.0 1:02:09.0 8:47:48.0 10:11/M
36 Amberly Prill Albuquerque 8557 27 330 13:28.0 1:02:14.0 8:48:09.0 10:12/M
37 Alberta Santistevan Albuqueque 8444 29 334 13:41.0 1:02:27.0 8:48:20.0 10:14/M
38 Kristina Campbell Santa Fe 8054 28 339 13:52.0 1:02:38.0 8:48:05.0 10:16/M
39 Stephanie Vigil Albuquerque 8583 26 352 14:18.0 1:03:04.0 8:48:07.0 10:20/M
40 Tiffany Gonzales Los Lunas 8503 29 365 14:46.0 1:03:32.0 8:49:08.0 10:25/M
41 Lori Boyle Colorado Springs 8113 26 366 14:47.0 1:03:33.0 8:48:52.0 10:25/M
42 Lynn Saavedra 8236 29 394 15:40.0 1:04:26.0 8:49:49.0 10:34/M
43 Kay Brashear Albuquerque 8114 29 412 16:20.0 1:05:06.0 8:50:54.0 10:40/M
44 Michele Taylor Albuquerque 8575 27 416 16:30.0 1:05:16.0 8:50:30.0 10:42/M
45 Catherine Gleeson Albuquerque 8502 25 424 16:51.0 1:05:37.0 8:51:29.0 10:45/M
46 Tiffany Smyth Albuquerque 8226 25 437 17:29.0 1:06:15.0 8:51:49.0 10:52/M
47 Stephanie Bemis Capitan 8008 26 456 18:47.0 1:07:33.0 8:52:49.0 11:04/M
48 Hana Jarrar San Diego 8595 26 461 19:06.0 1:07:52.0 8:53:12.0 11:08/M
49 Audra Tanuz Houston 8416 25 463 19:12.0 1:07:58.0 8:53:25.0 11:09/M
50 Rosenda Flores Albuquerque 8046 25 480 20:20.0 1:09:06.0 8:54:55.0 11:20/M
51 Andrea Romero Albuquerque 8061 26 490 21:01.0 1:09:47.0 8:55:36.0 11:26/M
52 Sabrina Murton Albuqueque 8293 26 492 21:15.0 1:10:01.0 8:55:27.0 11:29/M
53 Lane Shirley Albuquerque 8223 28 499 21:36.0 1:10:22.0 8:55:51.0 11:32/M
54 Carrie Kaser Albuquerque 8513 29 515 23:01.0 1:11:47.0 8:57:31.0 11:46/M
55 Stephanie Archuleta Los Lunas 8457 27 517 23:02.0 1:11:48.0 8:57:31.0 11:46/M
56 Laura Gershin Albuquerque 8324 25 553 27:13.0 1:15:59.0 9:00:59.0 12:27/M
57 Aneliz Hernandez Rio Rancho 8509 25 560 28:26.0 1:17:12.0 9:02:43.0 12:39/M
58 Trish Gutierrez Albuquerque 8228 25 564 28:49.0 1:17:35.0 9:02:38.0 12:43/M
59 Rita Canchucaja Albuquerque 8080 27 574 30:35.0 1:19:21.0 9:04:32.0 13:00/M
60 Cheyenne Jim Albuquerque 8672 29 588 34:31.0 1:23:17.0 9:09:09.0 13:39/M
61 Shara Guzzetta Cedar Crest 8506 29 609 44:28.0 1:33:14.0 9:18:40.0 15:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alicia Thurston Albuquerque 8420 32 59   49:17.0 8:34:35.0 8:05/M
2 Katie Sutton Albuquerque 8204 30 71 1:28.0 50:45.0 8:35:55.0 8:19/M
3 Vanda Savage Albuqueque 8721 31 73 1:38.0 50:55.0 8:36:02.0 8:21/M
4 Jennifer Perea Albuquerque 8169 33 94 3:05.0 52:22.0 8:37:30.0 8:35/M
5 Christine Akins Rio Rancho 8452 30 106 3:33.0 52:50.0 8:40:21.0 8:40/M
6 Eileen Romesser Albuquerque 8390 31 117 4:06.0 53:23.0 8:38:40.0 8:45/M
7 Rosie Shawver Albuquerque 8196 31 124 4:31.0 53:48.0 8:38:48.0 8:49/M
8 Roxanne Johnson Albuquerque 8153 33 141 5:00.0 54:17.0 8:39:37.0 8:54/M
9 Crystal Carrasco Albuquerque 8475 33 146 5:09.0 54:26.0 8:39:37.0 8:55/M
10 Miranda Harriso Marmaras Albuquerque 8333 33 166 5:59.0 55:16.0 8:40:57.0 9:04/M
11 Sara Tabor Scottsville 8720 34 175 6:30.0 55:47.0 8:40:56.0 9:09/M
12 Morgan Saucedo Albuquerque 8396 31 177 6:48.0 56:05.0 8:41:19.0 9:12/M
13 Annie Olson Albuquerque 8372 31 193 7:24.0 56:41.0 8:41:59.0 9:18/M
14 Naomi Naranjo Albquerque 8606 30 206 7:59.0 57:16.0 8:42:26.0 9:23/M
15 Valerie Valles-Pedroza Albuquerque 8624 30 231 9:06.0 58:23.0 8:44:04.0 9:34/M
16 Sue Doucett Albuquerque 8487 32 237 9:30.0 58:47.0 8:44:19.0 9:38/M
17 Monica Lovato Albuquerque 8523 33 238 9:31.0 58:48.0 8:43:53.0 9:38/M
18 Carolina Arauz-James Albuquerque 8455 31 239 9:31.0 58:48.0 8:44:08.0 9:38/M
19 Henna Griego Albuquerque 8504 30 241 9:36.0 58:53.0 8:44:28.0 9:39/M
20 Tammy Jones Farmington 8345 31 260 10:37.0 59:54.0 8:45:25.0 9:49/M
21 Joslyn Fairchild Albuquerque 8623 31 268 10:53.0 1:00:10.0 8:45:52.0 9:52/M
22 Megan Thilges Kansas City 8076 31 283 11:28.0 1:00:45.0 8:45:57.0 9:58/M
23 Julia Gilroy Albuquerque 8062 30 287 11:38.0 1:00:55.0 8:46:28.0 9:59/M
24 Quilimaca Padilla Albuquerque 8375 34 298 12:04.0 1:01:21.0 8:46:35.0 10:03/M
25 Rosalyn Nguyen Albuquerque 8091 30 308 12:15.0 1:01:32.0 8:47:04.0 10:05/M
26 Laura Terrazas Albuquerque 8053 34 318 12:41.0 1:01:58.0 8:47:32.0 10:10/M
27 Karmen Billey Tohatchi 8138 31 321 12:48.0 1:02:05.0 8:47:16.0 10:11/M
28 Iris Llewellyn Albuquerque 8100 34 329 12:57.0 1:02:14.0 8:47:55.0 10:12/M
29 Claudia Rodriguez Albuquerque 8562 31 331 12:59.0 1:02:16.0 8:48:01.0 10:12/M
30 Ashley Sanderson Santa Fe 8039 32 338 13:20.0 1:02:37.0 8:48:04.0 10:16/M
31 Andrea Segura Sant Fe 8353 31 353 13:51.0 1:03:08.0 8:48:27.0 10:21/M
32 Anna Ortiz Albuquerque 8547 32 363 14:10.0 1:03:27.0 8:48:48.0 10:24/M
33 Leah Nauman Albuquerque 8543 34 371 14:23.0 1:03:40.0 8:48:46.0 10:26/M
34 Tiffany Shaw Albuquerque 8628 30 377 14:33.0 1:03:50.0 8:49:08.0 10:28/M
35 Karen Tom Fort Defiance 8421 32 386 14:47.0 1:04:04.0 8:49:33.0 10:30/M
36 Connie Gilliland Aztec 8241 34 393 15:05.0 1:04:22.0 8:50:10.0 10:33/M
37 Erika Lucero Albuquerque 8358 31 427 16:31.0 1:05:48.0 8:50:57.0 10:47/M
38 Gina Moraga Albuquerque 8161 32 435 16:53.0 1:06:10.0 8:51:34.0 10:51/M
39 Chriselle Martinez Albuquerque 8530 30 436 16:58.0 1:06:15.0 8:51:28.0 10:52/M
40 Annie Pacheco Rio Rancho 8066 31 439 17:09.0 1:06:26.0 8:52:15.0 10:53/M
41 Danielle Scott Arlington 8098 31 462 18:35.0 1:07:52.0 8:53:13.0 11:08/M
42 Lorraine Torres Albuquerque 8601 34 470 19:23.0 1:08:40.0 8:53:40.0 11:15/M
43 Sasha Estevan Pueblo Of Acoma 8492 31 472 19:32.0 1:08:49.0 8:54:01.0 11:17/M
44 Valerie Horbachefsky Rio Rancho 8510 30 475 19:40.0 1:08:57.0 8:54:08.0 11:18/M
45 Samantha Trujillo Albuquerque 8086 30 483 20:07.0 1:09:24.0 8:55:06.0 11:23/M
46 Barbara Kinney Albuquerque 8028 31 487 20:25.0 1:09:42.0 8:54:56.0 11:26/M
47 Megan Martins Albuquerque 8598 32 489 20:28.0 1:09:45.0 8:55:27.0 11:26/M
48 Mikki Baca Albuquerque 8166 34 496 20:56.0 1:10:13.0 8:55:13.0 11:31/M
49 Shalain Gray Santa Fe 8612 30 498 21:03.0 1:10:20.0 8:55:58.0 11:32/M
50 Jenn Griggs Albuquerque 8184 30 501 21:15.0 1:10:32.0 8:56:22.0 11:34/M
51 Janet Ventura Albuquerque 8604 31 503 21:28.0 1:10:45.0 8:56:14.0 11:36/M
52 Meagan Keiser Stamford 8109 31 513 22:29.0 1:11:46.0 8:57:13.0 11:46/M
53 Megan Kraay Albuquerque 8677 32 518 22:45.0 1:12:02.0 8:57:03.0 11:49/M
54 Dominique Atencio Albuquerque 8251 33 556 26:55.0 1:16:12.0 9:01:52.0 12:30/M
55 Sonya B. Torrez Rio Rancho 8090 30 583 32:30.0 1:21:47.0 9:07:28.0 13:24/M
56 Melissa Vigil Albuquerque 8106 32 584 32:56.0 1:22:13.0 9:08:11.0 13:29/M
57 Valerie Vigil 8240 33 597 37:07.0 1:26:24.0 9:12:07.0 14:10/M
58 Carla Agurto Albuquerque 8450 30 603 39:31.0 1:28:48.0 9:14:00.0 14:33/M
59 Marissa Otero Albuquerque 8265 33 613 45:48.0 1:35:05.0 9:20:48.0 15:35/M
60 Mary Montano Albuquerque 8252 33 617 51:26.0 1:40:43.0 9:26:25.0 16:31/M
61 Regina Wilson Albuquerque 8434 30 618 51:34.0 1:40:51.0 9:26:14.0 16:32/M
62 Brea Spann Albuquerque 8155 34 621 51:49.0 1:41:06.0 9:26:06.0 16:34/M
63 Rochelle Jim Albuquerque 8671 32 624 55:07.0 1:44:24.0 9:35:57.0 17:07/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ann Erickson Santa Fe 8490 36 28   46:04.0 8:31:12.0 7:33/M
2 Maryjo Zunic Albuquerque 8588 36 35 1:34.0 47:38.0 8:33:03.0 7:49/M
3 Kelly Stuart Albuquerque 8613 36 90 6:08.0 52:12.0 8:37:49.0 8:33/M
4 Becky Leftwich Albuquerque 8214 38 93 6:18.0 52:22.0 8:37:28.0 8:35/M
5 Michelle Amaya Albuquerque 8040 35 99 6:33.0 52:37.0 8:37:54.0 8:38/M
6 Lisa Droelle Albuquerque 8200 35 126 7:46.0 53:50.0 8:39:05.0 8:50/M
7 Sherdine Tsattie Zuni 8603 39 149 8:31.0 54:35.0 8:39:35.0 8:57/M
8 Chas Glicco-Flores Albuquerque 8257 39 229 12:16.0 58:20.0 8:43:20.0 9:34/M
9 Tanya Sirignano Rio Rancho 8119 39 299 15:19.0 1:01:23.0 8:47:31.0 10:04/M
10 Loren Morgan Rio Rancho 8688 37 309 15:31.0 1:01:35.0 8:47:04.0 10:06/M
11 Christina Maki Santa Fe 8527 37 357 17:10.0 1:03:14.0 8:48:19.0 10:22/M
12 Melissa Dalrymple Albuquerque 8160 37 368 17:32.0 1:03:36.0 8:49:08.0 10:26/M
13 Jessica Mcallister Santa Fe 8594 39 372 17:36.0 1:03:40.0 8:49:24.0 10:26/M
14 Kimberlee Crespin-Richards Albuquerque 8146 36 385 17:59.0 1:04:03.0 8:49:38.0 10:30/M
15 Christina West-McDonald Tijeras 8433 37 387 18:01.0 1:04:05.0 8:50:05.0 10:30/M
16 Corina Diaz Albuquerque 8307 36 388 18:10.0 1:04:14.0 8:49:27.0 10:32/M
17 Michelle Buller Rio Rancho 8239 36 396 18:22.0 1:04:26.0 8:50:06.0 10:34/M
18 Brenda McDonald Farmingon 8386 39 400 18:36.0 1:04:40.0 8:49:40.0 10:36/M
19 Jennifer Allred Albuquerque 8172 38 419 19:19.0 1:05:23.0 8:51:04.0 10:43/M
20 Angie Chrysler Harrisville 8088 36 421 19:25.0 1:05:29.0 8:50:30.0 10:44/M
21 Carol Magers Alamogordo NM 8112 38 423 19:27.0 1:05:31.0 8:51:04.0 10:44/M
22 Miya Hoshijo Las Cruces 8670 35 431 19:53.0 1:05:57.0 8:51:25.0 10:49/M
23 Debbie Ellis Albuquerque 8063 37 438 20:18.0 1:06:22.0 8:51:50.0 10:53/M
24 Leslie Kim Albuquerque 8643 38 440 20:25.0 1:06:29.0 8:52:07.0 10:54/M
25 Angela Sanchez Albuquerque 8187 38 442 20:29.0 1:06:33.0 8:51:35.0 10:55/M
26 Etta Trujillo Farmington 8577 36 451 20:55.0 1:06:59.0 8:51:59.0 10:59/M
27 Shannon Douma Albuquerque 8660 37 479 23:00.0 1:09:04.0 8:54:15.0 11:19/M
28 Tracye Dixon Rio Rancho 8246 38 482 23:17.0 1:09:21.0 8:55:03.0 11:22/M
29 Reina Dotson Albuquerque 8018 35 485 23:24.0 1:09:28.0 8:55:01.0 11:23/M
30 Tanya Chino Bernalillo 8120 36 504 24:43.0 1:10:47.0 8:56:14.0 11:36/M
31 Carmella Salinas Fairview 8198 38 506 25:04.0 1:11:08.0 8:56:24.0 11:40/M
32 Vikki Thompson Rio Rancho 8419 39 507 25:28.0 1:11:32.0 8:56:50.0 11:44/M
33 Jerlynn Henry Albuquerque 8706 39 516 25:44.0 1:11:48.0 8:57:21.0 11:46/M
34 Diana Espinoza Santa Fe 8491 37 519 26:05.0 1:12:09.0 8:57:47.0 11:50/M
35 Melisa Kiehne Rio Rancho 8308 36 522 26:16.0 1:12:20.0 8:58:13.0 11:51/M
36 Carrie Klofach Las Cruces 8350 37 546 29:04.0 1:15:08.0 9:00:33.0 12:19/M
37 Laura Marez Albuquerque 8163 38 552 29:50.0 1:15:54.0 9:01:30.0 12:27/M
38 Cheri Blacksten Placitas 8219 35 557 30:49.0 1:16:53.0 9:02:16.0 12:36/M
39 Becky Orona Saint Johns 8373 39 569 32:22.0 1:18:26.0 9:04:04.0 12:51/M
40 Sonya Walsh Albuquerque 8713 36 572 33:05.0 1:19:09.0 9:05:03.0 12:59/M
41 Norma Henao Albuquerque 8335 39 577 34:01.0 1:20:05.0 9:05:56.0 13:08/M
42 Freida Hernandez Albuquerque 8336 36 578 34:06.0 1:20:10.0 9:05:13.0 13:09/M
43 Kristina Tso Albuquerque 8036 37 580 35:08.0 1:21:12.0 9:06:55.0 13:19/M
44 Renee Fletcher Rio Rancho 8313 36 586 36:53.0 1:22:57.0 9:08:37.0 13:36/M
45 Nichole Burgin Edgewood 8128 39 593 38:08.0 1:24:12.0 9:10:04.0 13:48/M
46 Karla Charlie Farmington 8072 39 605 44:54.0 1:30:58.0 9:16:45.0 14:55/M
47 Sandra Herrera Albuquerque 8448 35 616 54:30.0 1:40:34.0 9:26:07.0 16:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Velarde Santa Fe 8582 41 56   49:02.0 8:34:06.0 8:02/M
2 Christina Anaya Albuquerque 8621 43 97 3:33.0 52:35.0 8:38:09.0 8:37/M
3 Mari Dannenbaum Zufall Albuquerque 8485 40 128 4:49.0 53:51.0 8:39:09.0 8:50/M
4 Marie Alvidrez Bosque Farms 8154 44 129 4:49.0 53:51.0 8:39:30.0 8:50/M
5 Liesl Rael Albuquerque NM 8189 42 152 5:41.0 54:43.0 8:39:46.0 8:58/M
6 Dee Dee Lin Albuquerque 8218 41 167 6:17.0 55:19.0 8:41:19.0 9:04/M
7 Veronica Gibbons Albuquerque 8325 40 201 7:57.0 56:59.0 8:42:23.0 9:20/M
8 Joey Root Albuquerque 8590 43 214 8:34.0 57:36.0 8:42:52.0 9:27/M
9 Tracy Barela Rio Rancho 8083 40 219 8:52.0 57:54.0 8:43:24.0 9:30/M
10 Lynette Turpen Albuquerque 8579 40 226 9:09.0 58:11.0 8:44:03.0 9:32/M
11 Ruth Scott New Laguna 8693 44 236 9:40.0 58:42.0 8:44:13.0 9:37/M
12 Deidra Vicenti Dulce 8640 44 248 10:10.0 59:12.0 8:44:26.0 9:42/M
13 Michelle Padillla Albuquerque 8550 40 294 12:15.0 1:01:17.0 8:46:17.0 10:03/M
14 Patricia Padilla Albuquerque 8548 40 314 12:42.0 1:01:44.0 8:47:27.0 10:07/M
15 Kathleen Sandia Jemez Pueblo 8110 41 337 13:32.0 1:02:34.0 8:47:45.0 10:15/M
16 Jennifer Weiss Albuquerque 8586 40 340 13:39.0 1:02:41.0 8:47:41.0 10:17/M
17 Karen Matuszak Los Alamos 8534 40 362 14:21.0 1:03:23.0 8:48:42.0 10:23/M
18 Josie Garcia Albuquerque 8498 43 364 14:26.0 1:03:28.0 8:48:48.0 10:24/M
19 Linda Bock Rio Rancho 8245 43 367 14:31.0 1:03:33.0 8:49:15.0 10:25/M
20 Jill Staveley Albuquerque 8020 43 370 14:37.0 1:03:39.0 8:49:38.0 10:26/M
21 Jennifer Dugan Albuquerque 8176 41 373 14:38.0 1:03:40.0 8:49:28.0 10:26/M
22 Deborah Maestas Albuquerque 8089 40 375 14:41.0 1:03:43.0 8:49:04.0 10:27/M
23 Michelle Martinez Albuquerque 8259 42 376 14:42.0 1:03:44.0 8:49:05.0 10:27/M
24 Shauna Babcock Albuquerque 8459 43 389 15:18.0 1:04:20.0 8:49:47.0 10:33/M
25 Laura Lucero Los Lunas 8357 41 414 16:13.0 1:05:15.0 8:50:29.0 10:42/M
26 Priscilla Shorty Farmington 8402 41 425 16:39.0 1:05:41.0 8:51:32.0 10:46/M
27 Grace Nailor Albuqueque 8445 41 441 17:29.0 1:06:31.0 8:52:14.0 10:54/M
28 Marifer Martinez-Lujan Albuquerque 8532 40 445 17:38.0 1:06:40.0 8:52:30.0 10:56/M
29 Deborah Allen Albuquerque 8279 41 446 17:40.0 1:06:42.0 8:52:21.0 10:56/M
30 Zoy'E Nix Albuquerque 8108 40 449 17:54.0 1:06:56.0 8:52:32.0 10:58/M
31 Katherine Kohlhepp Albuquerque 8256 40 476 19:55.0 1:08:57.0 8:54:54.0 11:18/M
32 Kristen Herreid Rio Rancho 8337 41 508 22:31.0 1:11:33.0 8:56:50.0 11:44/M
33 Donna Connolly Santa Fe 8301 44 526 23:29.0 1:12:31.0 8:58:22.0 11:53/M
34 Tina Perseo Albuquerque 8552 40 527 23:33.0 1:12:35.0 8:58:27.0 11:54/M
35 Kim Mukai Albuquerque 8446 40 530 23:57.0 1:12:59.0 8:58:58.0 11:58/M
36 Michele Kuykendall Rio Rancho 8007 43 531 24:01.0 1:13:03.0 8:58:51.0 11:59/M
37 Cheri Guy Albuquerque 8505 41 533 24:19.0 1:13:21.0 8:59:14.0 12:01/M
38 Melissa Edwards Eagle River 8068 40 585 33:41.0 1:22:43.0 9:08:05.0 13:34/M
39 Suzette Williams Los Alamos 8129 42 594 36:02.0 1:25:04.0 9:10:04.0 13:57/M
40 Dusti Harvey Albuquerque 8334 40 596 36:20.0 1:25:22.0 9:11:01.0 14:00/M
41 Esperanza Sanchez Gallup 8010 40 598 37:48.0 1:26:50.0 9:12:46.0 14:14/M
42 Veronica Salcido-Harding Albuquerque 8391 42 600 38:20.0 1:27:22.0 9:12:49.0 14:19/M
43 Monica Boelter Olympia 8596 44 611 45:09.0 1:34:11.0 9:20:03.0 15:26/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Davis Albuquerque 8401 48 75   51:09.0 8:36:24.0 8:23/M
2 Lorraine Palmer Santa Fe 8376 48 76 0:01.0 51:10.0 8:36:10.0 8:23/M
3 Rene Gonzales Albuquerque 8666 47 133 2:52.0 54:01.0 8:39:03.0 8:51/M
4 Debby Lucero Algodones 8524 49 202 6:03.0 57:12.0 8:42:13.0 9:23/M
5 Debbie Fowler Farmington 8071 49 209 6:25.0 57:34.0 8:42:41.0 9:26/M
6 Dorthy Lynch Santa Fe 8359 45 224 7:01.0 58:10.0 8:43:31.0 9:32/M
7 Charlene Toledo Albuquerque 8696 47 249 8:05.0 59:14.0 8:44:14.0 9:43/M
8 Marsha Lujan Albuquerque 8611 46 251 8:06.0 59:15.0 8:44:42.0 9:43/M
9 Lisa Kedge Albuquerque 8278 46 291 10:04.0 1:01:13.0 8:46:34.0 10:02/M
10 Missy Glauch Denver 8260 48 297 10:11.0 1:01:20.0 8:46:26.0 10:03/M
11 Rhonda Protzen Albuquerque 8711 48 316 10:47.0 1:01:56.0 8:47:21.0 10:09/M
12 Darlene Bersosa Rio Rancho 8702 48 317 10:49.0 1:01:58.0 8:47:06.0 10:10/M
13 Bernice Geiger Albuquerque 8501 49 374 12:33.0 1:03:42.0 8:48:56.0 10:27/M
14 Monica Zamora Albuquerque 8206 49 380 12:47.0 1:03:56.0 8:49:04.0 10:29/M
15 Julie Lott Rio Rancho 8355 48 381 12:47.0 1:03:56.0 8:49:16.0 10:29/M
16 Wendy Leighton Santa Fe 8001 46 399 13:29.0 1:04:38.0 8:49:46.0 10:36/M
17 Carol Rogers Los Lunas NM 8387 47 428 14:40.0 1:05:49.0 8:51:39.0 10:47/M
18 Ann Martinez Albuquerque 8531 48 432 14:50.0 1:05:59.0 8:51:51.0 10:49/M
19 Hortencia Semeniuk Rio Rancho 8232 46 444 15:28.0 1:06:37.0 8:51:37.0 10:55/M
20 Doris Yonnie Tohatchi 8298 47 447 15:38.0 1:06:47.0 8:52:17.0 10:57/M
21 Rosanna Rodrin Albuquerque 8564 47 453 16:10.0 1:07:19.0 8:53:15.0 11:02/M
22 Beverly Manuelito Albuquerque 8024 46 464 16:52.0 1:08:01.0 8:53:36.0 11:09/M
23 Cindy Caine Albuquerque 8295 46 471 17:36.0 1:08:45.0 8:54:39.0 11:16/M
24 Mary Jo Picha Albuquerque 8103 45 493 18:58.0 1:10:07.0 8:55:36.0 11:30/M
25 Chrisitne Manuelito Albuquerque 8210 45 497 19:11.0 1:10:20.0 8:55:46.0 11:32/M
26 Paula Fanning-Aragon Albuquerque 8064 47 511 20:28.0 1:11:37.0 8:57:35.0 11:44/M
27 Jeralyn Delfin Rio Rancho 8243 47 529 21:45.0 1:12:54.0 8:58:36.0 11:57/M
28 Emma Sleuth-Atencio Albuquerque 8409 49 534 22:17.0 1:13:26.0 8:58:35.0 12:02/M
29 Michelle Sanchez Las Cruces 8568 45 539 22:46.0 1:13:55.0 8:59:02.0 12:07/M
30 Anise Yarbrough Corrales 8203 47 544 23:43.0 1:14:52.0 9:00:31.0 12:16/M
31 Kathy Brooks Los Alamos 8192 47 545 23:44.0 1:14:53.0 9:00:31.0 12:17/M
32 Linda Ray Albuquerque 8381 47 567 26:41.0 1:17:50.0 9:03:36.0 12:46/M
33 Lena Strickland Albuquerque 8572 46 570 27:39.0 1:18:48.0 9:03:54.0 12:55/M
34 Carla Baca Albuquerque 8291 45 571 27:42.0 1:18:51.0 9:03:51.0 12:56/M
35 Becky Falance Albuquerque 8493 48 590 32:12.0 1:23:21.0 9:09:05.0 13:40/M
36 Christine Kynor Placitas 8165 46 591 32:25.0 1:23:34.0 9:09:25.0 13:42/M
37 Cathleen Marshall Albuquerque 8366 46 592 32:32.0 1:23:41.0 9:09:32.0 13:43/M
38 Dolores Olveda Farmington 8716 48 614 45:48.0 1:36:57.0 9:52:05.0 15:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ellen Kersh Albuquerque 8348 50 80   51:30.0 8:36:39.0 8:27/M
2 Brenda Othole-Quam Albuquerque 8651 50 107 1:22.0 52:52.0 8:37:52.0 8:40/M
3 Nancy Gale-Begay Window Rock 8316 52 115 1:48.0 53:18.0 8:38:22.0 8:44/M
4 Jean Dunlap Albuqueque 8441 51 138 2:35.0 54:05.0 8:39:30.0 8:52/M
5 Sandra Allen Albuquerque 8347 52 142 2:49.0 54:19.0 8:39:40.0 8:54/M
6 Geneva Swartzentruber Albuquerque 8573 52 159 3:31.0 55:01.0 8:40:20.0 9:01/M
7 Loretta Kendy Zuni 8676 51 160 3:37.0 55:07.0 8:40:08.0 9:02/M
8 Patrice Leddy Albuquerque NM 8255 52 181 4:37.0 56:07.0 8:41:09.0 9:12/M
9 Sue Gillespie Edgewood 8704 53 263 8:29.0 59:59.0 8:45:35.0 9:50/M
10 Carol Williams Albuquerque 8175 52 271 8:41.0 1:00:11.0 8:45:49.0 9:52/M
11 Teddy Deakin Albuquerque 8115 51 279 9:02.0 1:00:32.0 8:45:58.0 9:55/M
12 Mary Culling Albuquerque 8483 54 285 9:17.0 1:00:47.0 8:45:52.0 9:58/M
13 Lindsay Ennis Sandia Park 8065 54 295 9:47.0 1:01:17.0 8:46:22.0 10:03/M
14 Jennifer Thomas Albuquerque 8418 52 300 9:54.0 1:01:24.0 8:46:47.0 10:04/M
15 Beverley Bowlin Albuquerque 8132 52 313 10:10.0 1:01:40.0 8:47:13.0 10:07/M
16 Corine Leger Las Vegas 8296 53 325 10:39.0 1:02:09.0 8:47:10.0 10:11/M
17 Loretta Francis Shiprock 8638 54 346 11:24.0 1:02:54.0 8:48:50.0 10:19/M
18 Barbara Pine-Smith Gallup 8553 52 349 11:33.0 1:03:03.0 8:48:03.0 10:20/M
19 Martha Buksa Los Alamos 8199 51 360 11:52.0 1:03:22.0 8:48:54.0 10:23/M
20 Arlene Seamon 8231 50 361 11:53.0 1:03:23.0 8:48:38.0 10:23/M
21 Marcia Gallegos Los Alamos 8122 53 379 12:24.0 1:03:54.0 8:48:54.0 10:29/M
22 Mary Breitweg Rio Rancho 8111 54 382 12:26.0 1:03:56.0 8:49:20.0 10:29/M
23 Kathy Stockton Youngsville 8414 51 390 12:51.0 1:04:21.0 8:49:25.0 10:33/M
24 Fay Hannaweeka Zuni 8668 50 417 13:52.0 1:05:22.0 8:50:54.0 10:43/M
25 Lisa Manzanares-Mulroy Albuquerque 8362 50 426 14:18.0 1:05:48.0 8:50:56.0 10:47/M
26 Annette Mccarty Albuquerque 8070 50 448 15:26.0 1:06:56.0 8:52:15.0 10:58/M
27 Elaine Crespin Albuquerque 8480 50 452 15:43.0 1:07:13.0 8:52:58.0 11:01/M
28 Teresa Reinhard Albuquerque 8181 51 466 16:45.0 1:08:15.0 8:55:37.0 11:11/M
29 Joanne Keane Albuquerque 8107 50 494 18:38.0 1:10:08.0 8:55:37.0 11:30/M
30 Andrea Levy Albuquerque 8517 50 509 20:03.0 1:11:33.0 8:56:56.0 11:44/M
31 Andrea Prickett Albuquerque 8556 50 510 20:04.0 1:11:34.0 8:56:42.0 11:44/M
32 Roxanne Calvert Espanola 8314 51 536 21:58.0 1:13:28.0 8:59:16.0 12:03/M
33 Genevieve Sleuth Albuquerque 8407 53 541 22:59.0 1:14:29.0 8:59:29.0 12:13/M
34 Margaret With Rio Rancho 8599 52 542 23:07.0 1:14:37.0 8:59:58.0 12:14/M
35 Minnie Mann Albuquerque 8361 50 550 24:10.0 1:15:40.0 9:00:53.0 12:24/M
36 Corby Bishop Albuquerque 8014 53 559 25:41.0 1:17:11.0 9:02:45.0 12:39/M
37 Kim Morrison Los Lunas 8539 54 575 27:59.0 1:19:29.0 9:05:26.0 13:02/M
38 Lori Drury Albuquerque 1319 52 582 30:08.0 1:21:38.0 8:51:38.0 13:23/M
39 Frances Duran Los Lunas 8310 50 601 35:56.0 1:27:26.0 9:12:32.0 14:20/M
40 Melanie Cravens Albuquerque 8029 51 604 39:03.0 1:30:33.0 9:16:07.0 14:51/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Tenorio-Grimes Los Alamos 8022 57 383   1:03:57.0 8:49:14.0 10:29/M
2 Elaine Olah Santa Fe 8545 56 403 0:47.0 1:04:44.0 8:50:18.0 10:37/M
3 Linda Romero Albuquerque 8389 57 410 1:08.0 1:05:05.0 8:50:34.0 10:40/M
4 Edith Morris Gallup 8031 56 457 3:37.0 1:07:34.0 8:52:38.0 11:05/M
5 Robin Voiles Farmington 8097 56 460 3:47.0 1:07:44.0 8:53:24.0 11:06/M
6 Cheryl Haaker Albuquerque 8263 58 500 6:30.0 1:10:27.0 8:56:01.0 11:33/M
7 Carolyn Laarkamp Albuquerque 8038 58 589 19:23.0 1:23:20.0 9:09:04.0 13:40/M
8 Mary Zabinski Albuquerque 8326 55 595 21:22.0 1:25:19.0 9:11:06.0 13:59/M
9 Marilyn Billey Fruitland 8139 59 599 23:15.0 1:27:12.0 9:12:30.0 14:18/M
10 Michelle Gorman Santa Fe 8035 56 607 29:05.0 1:33:02.0 9:19:00.0 15:15/M
11 Charlene Johns Window Rock 8511 55 612 31:03.0 1:35:00.0 9:20:00.0 15:34/M
12 Diane Jacobi Rio Rancho 8271 58 620 37:07.0 1:41:04.0 9:26:51.0 16:34/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Kirsling Tijeras 8274 62 82   51:37.0 8:36:37.0 8:28/M
2 Amy Parkman Albuquerque 8077 61 392 12:44.0 1:04:21.0 8:49:37.0 10:33/M
3 Ann Dehart Albuquerque 8074 60 391 12:44.0 1:04:21.0 8:49:37.0 10:33/M
4 Kathleen Van Osten Albuquerque 8698 60 418 13:45.0 1:05:22.0 8:51:11.0 10:43/M
5 Kim Keiser Moretown 8164 62 514 20:10.0 1:11:47.0 8:57:14.0 11:46/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Sells Albuquerque 8674 66 74   51:08.0 8:36:10.0 8:23/M
2 Rosalie Hernandez Albuquerque 8148 68 554 24:57.0 1:16:05.0 9:01:05.0 12:28/M
3 Judith Engen Albuquerque 8254 67 619 49:56.0 1:41:04.0 9:26:51.0 16:34/M
4 Kathy Sells Window Rock 8694 67 626 54:41.0 1:45:49.0 9:30:49.0 17:21/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zamora Sally Milan 8011 71 576   1:19:52.0 9:05:29.0 13:06/M
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Esther Felipe Acoma Pueblo NM 8261 81 622   1:41:09.0 9:26:26.0 16:35/M
Top

Female 85 to 89

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Kirsling Mcintosh NM 8275 89 627   2:03:25.0 9:49:01.0 20:14/M
Top

Female 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alicia Sanasac Laguna Pueblo 8394 99 280   1:00:35.0 8:45:49.0 9:56/M
2 Judy Bazan Albuquerque 8268 99 328 1:35.0 1:02:10.0 8:47:45.0 10:11/M
3 Kim Crisanti Albuquerque 8151 99 401 4:07.0 1:04:42.0 8:49:55.0 10:36/M
4 Annette Crisanti Albuquerque 8150 99 402 4:08.0 1:04:43.0 8:49:56.0 10:37/M
5 Karen Brown Albuqueque 8726 99 434 5:33.0 1:06:08.0 8:51:20.0 10:50/M
6 Geneva Romero Laguna Pueblo 8388 99 450 6:22.0 1:06:57.0 8:52:30.0 10:59/M
7 Robyn Collom Los Alamos 8042 99 532 12:45.0 1:13:20.0 8:58:47.0 12:01/M
8 Marie Ashe Albuquerque 8286 99 566 17:15.0 1:17:50.0 9:03:36.0 12:46/M