Duke City Marathon 2012

Age Group Results

October 21, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

10K

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Leslie Gallup 8687 36 1   35:16.9 8:20:16.8 5:47/M
2 Cornelius Puiulet Albuquerque TX 8234 39 2 0:59.9 36:16.8 8:21:17.2 5:57/M
3 Kyle Silversmith Zuni NM 8371 18 4 2:54.6 38:11.6 8:23:09.7 6:16/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timothy Brown Albuquerque NM 8594 44 10   40:02.4 8:25:03.0 6:34/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JJ Ortiz Albuquerque NM 8429 13 55   48:36.4 8:33:53.7 7:58/M
2 Loren Lawson Albuquerque NM 8162 11 64 0:55.0 49:31.5 8:34:33.9 8:07/M
3 Shane Youtz Albuqueque 8691 9 183 8:40.0 57:16.5 8:42:17.5 9:23/M
4 Cassady Youtz Albuqueque 8689 9 184 8:41.1 57:17.6 8:42:17.6 9:23/M
5 Ceasar Charrette Rio Rancho NM 8521 13 185 8:42.0 57:18.4 8:42:35.6 9:24/M
Top

Male 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ty Franscisco 8678 16 13   41:13.6 8:26:54.7 6:45/M
2 Jamie Freeman 8694 15 29 4:20.3 45:34.0 8:30:35.8 7:28/M
3 Boye Ladd Jr Albuquerque NM 8533 19 32 4:32.1 45:45.8 8:31:16.7 7:30/M
4 Joey Davis Albuquerque NM 8626 17 47 5:55.7 47:09.3 8:32:18.3 7:44/M
5 Kevin Lopez Anthony NM 8468 19 257 19:12.6 1:00:26.2 8:45:43.1 9:54/M
6 Jeremy Romero Las Vegas NM 8496 19 335 22:15.6 1:03:29.3 8:48:49.4 10:24/M
7 Nate Rutledge 8504 16 337 22:28.2 1:03:41.9 8:49:02.8 10:26/M
8 Bertsch Begaye Albuquerque NM 8045 19 591 6:57:33.2 7:38:46.9 7:38:46.9 75:12/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nathan Romero Albuquerque NM 8370 23 7   39:54.9 8:24:53.4 6:32/M
2 Shelby Hood Window Rock ARIZONA 8136 20 9 0:07.3 40:02.2 8:25:03.5 6:34/M
3 Eric Vallo Window Rock AZ 8466 24 16 2:25.9 42:20.8 8:27:50.9 6:56/M
4 Steven Duran Albuquerque NM 8500 24 45 7:08.6 47:03.5 8:32:03.9 7:43/M
5 Gavin Wilson Raton NM 8456 22 63 9:26.5 49:21.4 8:34:22.4 8:05/M
6 Robert Dowler 8667 24 67 9:58.7 49:53.6 8:34:59.5 8:11/M
7 Jason Hogsett Albuquerque NM 8135 21 69 10:18.5 50:13.4 8:35:26.1 8:14/M
8 Murad Poladian Albuquerque NM 8230 20 84 11:23.8 51:18.7 8:36:18.0 8:25/M
9 Isaac Herrera Laguna NM 8591 21 87 11:35.2 51:30.1 8:36:59.0 8:27/M
10 Ravi Raghavan Albuquerque NM 8236 24 106 13:17.2 53:12.1 8:38:35.0 8:43/M
11 Anthony Montano Jarales NM 8452 20 137 14:51.6 54:46.5 8:39:46.7 8:59/M
12 Blake Cooper Panama City FL 8501 22 143 15:01.7 54:56.6 8:40:30.7 9:00/M
13 Alex Bennett Golden CO 8544 22 192 17:42.5 57:37.4 8:43:05.2 9:27/M
14 Ryan Barber Albuquerque NM 8464 21 260 20:41.5 1:00:36.4 8:45:42.5 9:56/M
15 Tyler Davy Las Vegas NM 8084 24 302 21:57.1 1:01:52.0 8:47:07.8 10:09/M
16 michael ludi albququerque NM 8651 24 338 23:47.5 1:03:42.4 8:49:52.5 10:27/M
17 Gage Bickerstaff Carlsbad NM 8052 21 366 25:12.3 1:05:07.2 8:50:41.1 10:40/M
18 Benjamin Monge Albuquerque NM 8320 20 369 25:25.0 1:05:19.9 8:50:48.3 10:42/M
19 Saul Beacomo Albuquerque NM 8328 22 454 31:06.0 1:11:00.9 8:56:37.7 11:38/M
20 Byron Tafoya Jemez Pueblo NM 8369 22 514 35:59.2 1:15:54.1 9:01:40.8 12:27/M
21 Carlos Gonzalez Albuquerque NM 8119 20 594 7:01:48.3 7:41:43.2 7:41:43.2 75:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Padilla Los Lunas NM 8587 27 5   38:34.6 8:23:34.7 6:19/M
2 Matthew Jones Albuquerque NM 8577 26 17 4:20.6 42:55.3 8:27:54.8 7:02/M
3 Jeff Hooee Albuquerque NM 8503 25 25 6:16.4 44:51.1 8:29:53.1 7:21/M
4 Aaron Bowers Albuquerque NM 8475 29 31 7:06.6 45:41.2 8:30:48.7 7:29/M
5 Aaron Pennington Albuquerque NM 8226 27 40 8:09.8 46:44.5 8:31:46.9 7:40/M
6 Zhou Yang Albuquerque NM 8312 26 41 8:17.5 46:52.2 8:32:17.3 7:41/M
7 Gilbert Valdez Los Alamos NM 8292 25 79 12:16.5 50:51.2 8:35:51.0 8:20/M
8 Michael Hilland Gilbert AZ 8132 28 83 12:36.1 51:10.8 8:36:23.2 8:23/M
9 Orlando Romero Albuquerque NM 8566 26 90 13:08.5 51:43.2 8:37:04.9 8:29/M
10 Lucas Miller Albuquerque NM 8193 26 119 15:07.7 53:42.4 8:38:53.3 8:48/M
11 Joseph Romero Rio Rancho NM 8433 29 125 15:26.1 54:00.8 8:39:00.6 8:51/M
12 Joshua Melko 8682 29 140 16:15.1 54:49.8 8:40:21.1 8:59/M
13 Amar Patel Albuquerque NM 8334 27 141 16:16.2 54:50.9 8:39:54.8 8:59/M
14 Justin Trebitowski Albuquerque NM 8490 26 153 16:44.7 55:19.4 8:40:30.1 9:04/M
15 Robert Moore Albuquerque NM 8488 26 176 18:31.0 57:05.7 8:42:30.1 9:21/M
16 David Kistin Albuquerque NM 8158 29 195 19:10.3 57:45.0 8:42:55.2 9:28/M
17 Jonathan Rivera Farmington NM 8247 27 203 19:18.0 57:52.7 8:43:11.9 9:29/M
18 Patrick Ayala Albuquerque NM 8036 25 218 20:02.9 58:37.5 8:43:43.1 9:37/M
19 Brandon Waquiu Albuquerque NM 8302 28 247 21:14.4 59:49.1 8:45:15.7 9:48/M
20 Chris Ornelas Albuquerque NM 8212 28 294 23:03.1 1:01:37.8 8:46:50.1 10:06/M
21 Graham Miller Albuquerque NM 8192 29 317 24:02.5 1:02:37.1 8:48:18.9 10:16/M
22 Christopher Pecoraro Albuquerque NM 8437 29 370 26:48.5 1:05:23.2 8:51:14.8 10:43/M
23 Langston Lee Albuquerque NM 8471 27 403 28:30.8 1:07:05.5 8:52:20.3 11:00/M
24 Jaymes Begaye Albuquerque NM 8046 26 409 29:00.7 1:07:35.4 8:53:25.5 11:05/M
25 Jeff Valler Rio Rancho NM 8485 29 488 35:02.7 1:13:37.3 8:59:26.6 12:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ricardo Sanchez Santa Fe NM 8555 32 6   39:16.7 8:24:17.4 6:26/M
2 Fernando Romero Jemez Pueblo NM 8646 34 24 5:18.9 44:35.7 8:29:54.5 7:19/M
3 Cory Notestine Alamosa CO 8206 30 46 7:48.2 47:05.0 8:32:18.4 7:43/M
4 Scott Dowd Albuquerque NM 8506 30 49 8:40.1 47:56.8 8:33:08.0 7:51/M
5 Steven Navarrete Albuquerque NM 8473 34 50 8:55.8 48:12.6 8:33:51.6 7:54/M
6 Charles Fernandez Albuquerque NM 8099 32 53 9:13.6 48:30.4 8:33:35.3 7:57/M
7 Todd Barrick Albuquerque NM 8540 33 56 9:30.5 48:47.3 8:34:08.3 8:00/M
8 Henry Brown Wolf Iii Albuquerque NM 8465 33 57 9:37.6 48:54.3 8:34:01.8 8:01/M
9 Jake Rardin Alamogordo NM 8512 34 72 11:16.4 50:33.2 8:36:06.5 8:17/M
10 Dennis Gallegos Albuquerque NM 8108 30 82 11:53.5 51:10.2 8:36:23.2 8:23/M
11 Manuel Ortiz Albuquerque NM 8562 34 85 12:06.6 51:23.3 8:36:33.5 8:25/M
12 Gary Chavez Albuquerque NM 8563 32 86 12:06.6 51:23.4 8:36:33.6 8:25/M
13 Lance Calabaza Santa Fe NM 8422 31 88 12:13.9 51:30.7 8:36:53.3 8:27/M
14 Tom Devlin Colorado Springs CO 8570 32 91 12:30.9 51:47.7 8:36:58.4 8:29/M
15 Kevin Canfield Rio Rancho NM 8559 30 95 12:55.1 52:11.9 8:37:59.3 8:33/M
16 Dominic Ortiz Albuquerque NM 1460 32 96 12:56.0 52:12.8 8:37:35.5 8:33/M
17 Daniel Harless Farmington NM 8524 31 97 12:59.8 52:16.5 8:37:16.5 8:34/M
18 Jay Petronis Albuquerque NM 8228 33 111 14:08.3 53:25.0 8:38:29.2 8:45/M
19 John Tatum Rio Rancho NM 8286 33 113 14:11.4 53:28.1 8:38:45.9 8:46/M
20 Jason Yepa Jemez Pueblo NM 8630 34 118 14:24.6 53:41.4 8:38:48.3 8:48/M
21 Nathan Dailey Santa Fe NM 8449 31 127 14:48.6 54:05.4 8:39:41.5 8:52/M
22 Glen Magee Albuquerque NM 8177 33 147 15:52.7 55:09.5 8:40:32.1 9:02/M
23 Christopher Manetta 8655 33 167 17:17.5 56:34.2 8:41:49.4 9:16/M
24 Todd Hunt Laguna Pueblo 8375 31 169 17:25.9 56:42.7 8:42:12.8 9:18/M
25 Mark Secatero 8377 32 171 17:27.7 56:44.5 8:42:06.0 9:18/M
26 Ethan Sims Albuquerque NM 8274 34 189 18:08.7 57:25.5 8:43:01.6 9:25/M
27 Richard Samberson Albuquerque NM 8339 30 198 18:30.5 57:47.3 8:42:48.4 9:28/M
28 Duane Begaye Farmington NM 8434 34 208 18:46.5 58:03.3 8:43:43.8 9:31/M
29 Michael Muscato Albuquerque NM 8203 33 224 19:33.8 58:50.6 8:44:21.0 9:39/M
30 Thomas Madrid Farmington NM 8448 30 226 19:37.3 58:54.0 8:44:01.8 9:39/M
31 Patrick Boyne Albuquerqe NM 8582 33 227 19:38.6 58:55.4 8:43:59.4 9:40/M
32 Ryan Ashcraft Albuquerque NM 8034 31 230 19:42.8 58:59.5 8:44:14.1 9:40/M
33 Garry Ross Albuquerque NM 8424 32 242 20:14.3 59:31.1 8:44:49.2 9:45/M
34 Jude Reeves Gallup NM 8613 32 264 21:25.8 1:00:42.6 8:45:43.7 9:57/M
35 Adam Mcdaniel Albuquerque NM 8186 30 279 21:48.4 1:01:05.1 8:46:15.7 10:01/M
36 Brian Shirley Albuquerque NM 8480 30 343 24:39.9 1:03:56.7 8:49:11.4 10:29/M
37 Nathan Joy Albuquerque NM 8154 31 364 25:37.8 1:04:54.6 8:50:18.1 10:38/M
38 John Beltran Albuquerque NM 8048 33 372 26:08.8 1:05:25.5 8:50:36.2 10:43/M
39 Ignacio Ortiz Albuquerque NM 8214 32 384 26:23.2 1:05:39.9 8:51:02.2 10:46/M
40 Rocky Medina Albuquerque NM 8190 32 394 27:08.2 1:06:25.0 8:52:12.5 10:53/M
41 Freiler Ray Burton Albuquerque NM 8602 33 399 27:21.0 1:06:37.8 8:52:16.0 10:55/M
42 Chad Riebsomer Santa Fe NM 8243 32 478 32:56.5 1:12:13.2 8:57:20.1 11:50/M
43 Brandon Eriacho Zuni NM 8574 33 510 36:12.9 1:15:29.6 9:00:52.5 12:22/M
44 Nate Butters Albuquerque NM 8067 34 529 39:20.7 1:18:37.5 9:03:54.2 12:53/M
45 Dan Smith Fort Defiance AZ 8275 32 538 40:17.5 1:19:34.3 9:04:34.3 13:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robb McLean 8686 39 14   41:45.5 8:26:20.4 6:51/M
2 Ken Trueba Albuquerque NM 8337 36 27 3:22.4 45:07.9 8:30:16.2 7:24/M
3 Jeremy Martinez Albuquerque NM 8420 35 42 5:07.7 46:53.3 8:32:13.2 7:41/M
4 Todd Pederson Edgewood NM 8447 36 65 7:51.3 49:36.8 8:35:17.5 8:08/M
5 Robert Nazzarini Albuquerque NM 8204 35 66 7:52.5 49:38.0 8:34:47.4 8:08/M
6 Aaron Brundage Albuquerque NM 8063 39 76 8:56.9 50:42.5 8:37:22.5 8:19/M
7 Matthew Whelan Albuquerque NM 8549 35 78 9:04.4 50:49.9 8:35:57.4 8:20/M
8 Troy Cachini Albuquerque NM 8327 37 107 11:30.7 53:16.2 8:38:32.3 8:44/M
9 Bentley Laaksonen Albuquerque NM 8494 39 128 12:25.8 54:11.3 8:39:17.6 8:53/M
10 Vernon Lawhorn Albuquerque NM 8596 37 180 15:23.8 57:09.3 8:42:09.6 9:22/M
11 Kris Romero Rio Rancho NM 8373 36 205 16:12.1 57:57.6 8:43:39.4 9:30/M
12 Chad Ingalls Albuquerque NM 8446 38 206 16:16.5 58:02.1 8:43:09.4 9:31/M
13 Tom Droelle Albuquerque NM 8090 37 253 18:29.0 1:00:14.6 8:45:14.6 9:52/M
14 Daniel Szenasi Albuquerque NM 8451 35 277 19:18.5 1:01:04.1 8:46:51.7 10:01/M
15 John Diaz Albuquerque NM 8603 35 284 19:26.6 1:01:12.2 8:46:40.7 10:02/M
16 Paul Summers Rio Rancho NM 8380 36 314 20:41.1 1:02:26.6 8:48:35.2 10:14/M
17 Thomas Ruiz 8685 37 345 22:11.6 1:03:57.2 8:49:47.4 10:29/M
18 Kristofer Jardine Albuquerque NM 8514 37 350 22:34.2 1:04:19.8 8:49:37.2 10:33/M
19 Abraham Juarez Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8633 35 386 23:55.8 1:05:41.3 8:51:24.2 10:46/M
20 Abel Espalin Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8639 35 433 27:35.7 1:09:21.3 8:54:59.0 11:22/M
21 Ernesto Pimentel III Albuquerque NM 8356 36 517 34:23.8 1:16:09.3 9:01:09.3 12:29/M
22 Jim Williams 8670 39 535 37:15.6 1:19:01.1 9:04:21.6 12:57/M
23 Erron Tabaha Tohatchi NM 8285 38 550 40:23.5 1:22:09.0 9:07:17.6 13:28/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Browning Albuquerque NM 8062 41 12   40:16.1 8:25:15.2 6:36/M
2 Michael Mangan Albuquerque NM 8430 44 19 2:56.4 43:12.5 8:28:33.2 7:05/M
3 Albert Chopito 8664 44 21 3:30.3 43:46.5 8:28:51.4 7:10/M
4 Tad Ashlock Albuquerque NM 8579 43 44 6:43.7 46:59.8 8:32:22.9 7:42/M
5 Terrence Garcia San Ildefonso Pueblo NM 8642 40 61 8:52.3 49:08.5 8:34:14.0 8:03/M
6 Shannon Meche Albuquerque NM 8436 43 89 11:21.7 51:37.9 8:36:50.1 8:28/M
7 David Chavez Albuquerque NM 8078 43 145 14:52.1 55:08.2 8:40:10.2 9:02/M
8 Emmett Garcia Rio Rancho NM 8111 43 165 16:07.7 56:23.8 8:41:25.8 9:15/M
9 Ted Hernandez Phoenix AZ 8531 41 194 17:27.8 57:44.0 8:43:14.1 9:28/M
10 Kevin Jaramillo Belen NM 8364 43 207 17:46.4 58:02.6 8:43:09.5 9:31/M
11 Ted Sandoval Albuquerque NM 8267 40 213 18:02.1 58:18.2 8:43:39.4 9:33/M
12 Tee Welton Albuquerque NM 8305 41 217 18:13.9 58:30.1 8:43:56.9 9:35/M
13 Bob Frohmader Albuquerque NM 8107 43 222 18:28.6 58:44.8 8:44:14.2 9:38/M
14 Keith Roessler Albuquerque NM 8253 43 238 19:03.3 59:19.4 8:45:02.5 9:43/M
15 James Riley Windsor CA 8022 43 241 19:13.8 59:30.0 8:44:30.0 9:45/M
16 Jaben Kilbourn Albuquerque NM 8157 41 270 20:38.6 1:00:54.7 8:45:55.7 9:59/M
17 Chuck Lopez 8659 41 274 20:46.4 1:01:02.6 8:46:26.6 10:00/M
18 Erik Kraai Albuquerque NM 8160 41 283 20:56.0 1:01:12.2 8:46:49.4 10:02/M
19 Charles Petit Albuquerque 8662 40 291 21:19.2 1:01:35.4 8:46:41.2 10:06/M
20 Jay Buller Rio Rancho NM 8390 40 341 23:38.1 1:03:54.2 8:49:37.9 10:29/M
21 William Babb Albuquerque NM 8039 40 418 28:07.5 1:08:23.7 8:53:23.7 11:13/M
22 Carl Howell Rio Rancho NM 8138 44 423 28:33.8 1:08:50.0 8:53:49.7 11:17/M
23 Gregor Wells Albuquerque NM 8303 42 456 31:00.7 1:11:16.8 8:56:44.9 11:41/M
24 Quentin Saulter Arlington VA 8268 44 457 31:01.2 1:11:17.4 8:56:22.6 11:41/M
25 James Franklin Los Lunas NM 8617 43 475 31:46.9 1:12:03.0 8:57:08.3 11:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Mcallister Albuquerque NM 8331 46 11   40:10.2 8:25:16.1 6:35/M
2 Vernon Lawson Albuquerque NM 8163 49 48 7:32.5 47:42.7 8:32:45.0 7:49/M
3 Bruce Winter Rio Rancho NM 8472 48 59 8:48.0 48:58.2 8:33:58.2 8:02/M
4 Cal Hall 8680 45 74 10:27.9 50:38.1 8:35:49.9 8:18/M
5 Timothy Reeves Thornton 8657 48 101 12:29.3 52:39.5 8:37:50.4 8:38/M
6 Ray Vigil Los Lunas NM 8298 48 105 13:00.3 53:10.5 8:38:21.2 8:43/M
7 Edwin Williams Tijeras NM 8417 48 108 13:09.0 53:19.2 8:38:31.4 8:44/M
8 David Lefebre Albuquerque NM 8413 48 122 13:40.0 53:50.2 8:39:22.1 8:50/M
9 Rudy Garcia Albuquerque NM 8557 48 124 13:48.5 53:58.7 8:39:02.5 8:51/M
10 Stephen Gentry Albuquerque NM 8114 49 142 14:41.8 54:52.0 8:40:03.3 9:00/M
11 Peter Brakenhoff Albuquerque NM 8008 45 158 15:36.8 55:47.0 8:40:47.0 9:09/M
12 Fitzgerald Begay Albuquerque NM 8578 46 249 19:42.9 59:53.1 8:45:37.0 9:49/M
13 Troy Natachu Zuni NM 8325 46 251 19:55.7 1:00:05.9 8:45:29.4 9:51/M
14 Michael Gonzales Albuquerque NM 8118 49 281 20:57.8 1:01:08.0 8:46:39.0 10:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Garrett Albuquerque NM 8113 51 22   44:02.9 8:28:55.5 7:13/M
2 Rick Balthaser Albuquerque NM 8042 51 23 0:05.5 44:08.4 8:29:15.4 7:14/M
3 Gary Probst Santa Fe NM 8013 50 36 2:15.1 46:18.0 8:31:18.0 7:35/M
4 Kevin G Smith Albuquerque NM 8604 52 39 2:32.4 46:35.3 8:31:55.4 7:38/M
5 Mark Garcia Albuquerque NM 8112 52 43 2:53.1 46:56.0 8:31:56.0 7:42/M
6 Gus Sinnis Los Alamos NM 8415 52 54 4:30.7 48:33.6 8:33:34.3 7:58/M
7 Pat Madlener Santa Fe NM 8174 50 70 6:20.9 50:23.8 8:35:35.0 8:16/M
8 Joey Sanchez Albuquerque NM 8492 53 71 6:28.4 50:31.3 8:35:51.0 8:17/M
9 Marty Mckee Albuquerque NM 8599 52 94 8:05.9 52:08.8 8:37:11.8 8:33/M
10 Terry Ulrich Edgewood NM 8290 53 109 9:19.8 53:22.7 8:38:52.4 8:45/M
11 Kenneth Yazzie Yahtahey NM 8345 52 121 9:47.2 53:50.1 8:39:21.5 8:50/M
12 Mark Isenberger Corrales NM 8142 51 151 11:12.2 55:15.1 8:40:31.8 9:03/M
13 Jeffrey Candelaria Albuquerque NM 8316 53 168 12:39.4 56:42.3 8:41:50.4 9:18/M
14 Joe Romero Albuquerque NM 8634 52 193 13:35.5 57:38.4 8:42:44.6 9:27/M
15 Michael Garcia Albuquerque NM 8593 52 225 14:50.0 58:52.9 8:44:06.6 9:39/M
16 Danny Madrid Rio Rancho NM 8175 54 258 16:27.0 1:00:29.9 8:45:57.0 9:55/M
17 Joe Davis Albuquerque NM 8625 51 268 16:51.3 1:00:54.2 8:46:03.0 9:59/M
18 Percy Pentecost Albuquerque NM 8546 50 282 17:09.0 1:01:11.9 8:46:49.2 10:02/M
19 Anthony Garcia Albuquerque NM 8109 53 307 18:04.2 1:02:07.1 8:46:04.1 10:11/M
20 Kurt Erme Woodinville WA 8095 52 444 25:51.0 1:09:53.9 8:55:26.8 11:27/M
21 Glenn Hughes Albuquerque NM 8139 51 445 25:51.5 1:09:54.4 8:55:27.3 11:28/M
22 Frank Romero Socorro NM 8258 51 449 26:12.4 1:10:15.3 8:55:24.9 11:31/M
23 Aldred Cheama Zuni NM 8535 50 461 27:18.8 1:11:21.7 8:56:43.9 11:42/M
24 Daniel Vortolomei Albuquerque NM 8299 51 489 29:36.6 1:13:39.5 8:59:08.3 12:04/M
25 F M Duran Los Lunas NM 8091 51 576 49:14.8 1:33:17.7 9:18:47.2 15:18/M
26 James Kaminky Farmington NM 8155 54 586 1:12:03.6 1:56:06.5 9:41:27.0 19:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gerald Quintana Taos NM 8658 58 73   50:36.0 8:36:02.1 8:18/M
2 Jon Parshall Corrales NM 8220 55 93 1:25.9 52:01.9 8:37:13.4 8:32/M
3 Barry Oliphant Edgewood NM 8573 59 100 1:53.6 52:29.7 8:37:46.0 8:36/M
4 Freddy Mora Albuquerque NM 1433 58 138 4:11.4 54:47.5 8:40:00.4 8:59/M
5 Steve Sims Albuquerque NM 8534 59 157 5:04.0 55:40.0 8:40:48.7 9:08/M
6 Jaime Nieves-Flores Albuquerque NM 8344 55 166 5:49.1 56:25.1 8:43:07.5 9:15/M
7 Gene Jordan Albuquerque NM 8315 55 211 7:35.0 58:11.0 8:43:34.3 9:32/M
8 Alfred Perez Las Cruces NM 8635 56 220 8:05.4 58:41.4 8:43:47.4 9:37/M
9 Thomas Decoster Albuquerque NM 8085 58 223 8:12.4 58:48.4 8:43:48.4 9:38/M
10 Andy Robertson Albuquerque NM 8365 55 239 8:46.9 59:22.9 8:44:47.1 9:44/M
11 George Baldwin Albuquerque NM 8041 59 301 11:15.1 1:01:51.1 8:47:26.4 10:08/M
12 Paul Cassidy Albuquerque NM 8074 59 313 11:46.0 1:02:22.0 8:47:41.7 10:13/M
13 James Hart Santa Fe NM 8131 55 331 12:47.2 1:03:23.2 8:48:31.9 10:23/M
14 Dan Ashcraft Albuquerque NM 8432 56 348 13:33.6 1:04:09.6 8:49:24.5 10:31/M
15 Dee Dennis Albuquerque NM 8088 59 357 14:07.0 1:04:43.0 8:49:59.9 10:37/M
16 Bradford Hamann Portales NM 8128 58 373 14:51.3 1:05:27.3 8:50:32.9 10:44/M
17 Kevin Reale Albuquerque NM 8239 56 407 16:48.3 1:07:24.3 8:52:45.2 11:03/M
18 Garry Smothers Farmington NM 8280 55 425 18:17.9 1:08:53.9 8:54:12.6 11:18/M
19 John Montano Albuquerque NM 8197 57 447 19:19.1 1:09:55.2 8:55:28.6 11:28/M
20 Patrick Lopez Albuquerque NM 8170 56 546 31:02.4 1:21:38.4 9:06:54.4 13:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ted Freedman Santa Fe NM 8104 63 26   45:06.8 8:30:07.9 7:24/M
2 Ray Jesus Window Rock AZ 8145 60 37 1:11.6 46:18.4 8:31:19.5 7:35/M
3 Alan Vraspir Albuquerque NM 8015 61 51 3:15.1 48:22.0 8:33:22.0 7:56/M
4 Richard Baird Albuquerque NM 8628 62 81 6:02.3 51:09.2 8:37:03.1 8:23/M
5 Edmundo Apodaca Albuquerque NM 8423 61 120 8:42.3 53:49.2 8:39:01.7 8:49/M
6 John R. Hocker Grants NM 8324 63 133 9:18.3 54:25.2 8:39:40.7 8:55/M
7 Rod Geer Albuquerque NM 8511 64 186 12:14.7 57:21.6 8:42:41.0 9:24/M
8 Rick E Wheeler Bloomington MN 8307 61 210 13:03.7 58:10.6 8:43:19.6 9:32/M
9 Andrew Murphy Houck AZ 8442 64 303 16:46.2 1:01:53.0 8:47:09.6 10:09/M
10 John Petronis Albuquerque NM 8229 63 325 17:52.2 1:02:59.0 8:48:03.4 10:20/M
11 Randy Pratt Albuquerque NM 8232 64 495 29:08.8 1:14:15.7 8:59:38.0 12:10/M
12 Don Mcguire Sandia Park NM 1409 60 541 35:28.6 1:20:35.4 9:06:20.6 13:13/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jay Jordan Albuquerque NM 8153 67 60   49:04.2 8:34:08.6 8:03/M
2 Ted Williams Los Alamos NM 8026 65 523 28:20.7 1:17:25.0 9:02:25.0 12:41/M
3 James Ellis Albuquerque NM 8094 66 554 33:57.0 1:23:01.3 9:08:14.6 13:37/M
4 Kevin Barnas Albuquerque NM 8043 69 561 35:58.4 1:25:02.6 9:10:44.7 13:56/M
5 John Myers Albuquerque NM 2160 66 565 37:48.0 1:26:52.2 9:12:19.0 14:14/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Yepa Sr Jemez Pueblo NM 8425 71 187   57:21.9 8:42:21.9 9:24/M
2 Donald Rothenbach Rio Rancho NM 8383 71 231 1:38.2 59:00.2 8:44:40.7 9:40/M
3 Uvaldo Quintana Rio Rancho NM 8391 71 319 5:17.4 1:02:39.4 8:48:20.5 10:16/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dick Croghan Albuquerque NM 8338 77 221   58:41.6 8:44:03.0 9:37/M
2 Thomas Wangler Los Alamos NM 8301 75 431 10:30.9 1:09:12.5 8:55:03.7 11:21/M
3 Gilbert Louis San Fidel NM 8346 77 542 21:57.4 1:20:39.1 9:06:04.2 13:13/M
Top

Male 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jay Folkman 8681 99 328   1:03:09.7 8:48:48.3 10:21/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eri Okubo Albuquerque NM 8601 29 3   36:49.3 8:21:48.6 6:02/M
2 Mardrea Hyman 8665 39 8 3:09.4 39:58.7 8:24:59.6 6:33/M
3 Nikol Strother Los Alamos NM 8614 32 15 5:15.7 42:05.0 8:27:06.6 6:54/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Suzanne Le Febre Biehl Albuquerque NM 8542 46 28   45:08.6 8:30:10.2 7:24/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shea Auge Los Lunas NM 8035 13 18   43:02.4 8:28:13.8 7:03/M
2 CE Martinez 8676 11 116 10:30.4 53:32.9 8:38:34.3 8:47/M
3 Kahlo Youtz 8690 10 175 13:56.5 56:59.0 8:41:58.9 9:20/M
4 Faith Welton Albuquerque NM 8304 9 216 15:27.6 58:30.1 8:43:57.0 9:35/M
5 Shayla Ortiz Albuquerque NM 8584 14 229 15:53.7 58:56.2 8:43:59.8 9:40/M
6 Leonardine John Albuquerque NM 8611 14 392 23:17.4 1:06:19.9 8:51:52.5 10:52/M
7 Isabel Houck Peralta NM 8441 13 568 47:42.7 1:30:45.2 9:16:16.6 14:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 8251 17 98   52:23.1 8:37:33.8 8:35/M
2 Amanda Pelot Knoxville TN 8223 16 150 2:50.6 55:13.8 8:40:28.4 9:03/M
3 Jolynn Charley Window Rock AZ 8576 18 159 3:28.2 55:51.4 8:40:57.3 9:09/M
4 Rachel Lott Rio Rancho NM 8021 18 215 5:59.8 58:23.0 8:43:23.0 9:34/M
5 Marrah Sanders Las Cruces NM 8467 19 256 8:02.7 1:00:25.9 8:45:43.2 9:54/M
6 Hannah Rosacker Espanola NM 8453 19 296 9:15.4 1:01:38.6 8:48:21.1 10:06/M
7 Micaela Depauli Gallup NM 8399 17 374 13:05.4 1:05:28.6 8:50:40.4 10:44/M
8 Alysia Walsh Albuquerque NM 8519 16 383 13:14.9 1:05:38.1 8:51:17.9 10:46/M
9 Mariah Peter Kirtland NM 8538 16 397 14:05.1 1:06:28.3 8:51:29.0 10:54/M
10 Sareena Baca Albuqueque 8684 18 494 21:45.2 1:14:08.4 8:59:47.8 12:09/M
11 Darcy Odom Albuquerque NM 8627 19 521 24:32.2 1:16:55.4 9:01:55.4 12:37/M
12 Gloria Davila Albuquerque NM 8589 19 593 6:49:17.9 7:41:41.0 7:41:41.0 75:41/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alyssa Jojola Bosque Farms NM 8470 22 20   43:39.9 8:28:45.2 7:09/M
2 Kandis Wright Albuquerque NM 8525 21 38 2:54.1 46:34.1 8:31:34.9 7:38/M
3 Bianca Garcia Albuquerque NM 8558 21 52 4:49.9 48:29.9 8:33:30.7 7:57/M
4 Maya Hena Albuquerque NM 8652 20 92 8:12.7 51:52.6 8:37:23.4 8:30/M
5 Claudia Desantiago Albuquerque NM 8567 21 131 10:41.5 54:21.4 8:39:21.4 8:55/M
6 Alex Eckhardt Albuquerque NM 8532 21 144 11:24.3 55:04.2 8:40:32.1 9:02/M
7 Ashley Arrossa Albuquerque NM 8493 24 162 12:24.2 56:04.1 8:41:42.6 9:11/M
8 Paige Romero Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8643 23 197 14:07.0 57:47.0 8:43:27.0 9:28/M
9 Jazlyn Mooney Albuquerque NM 8199 20 259 16:51.6 1:00:31.6 8:46:01.0 9:55/M
10 Alyssa Bustillos Albuquerque NM 8066 23 262 16:59.2 1:00:39.2 8:45:42.7 9:57/M
11 Raquel Silva Albuqueque 8693 21 293 17:56.5 1:01:36.5 8:46:39.9 10:06/M
12 Erin Romero Socorro NM 8257 24 332 19:45.1 1:03:25.0 8:48:25.0 10:24/M
13 Augustina Muniz Dulce NM 8202 21 385 22:00.9 1:05:40.9 8:51:15.4 10:46/M
14 Chelsea Reale Albuquerque NM 8238 23 406 23:44.4 1:07:24.3 8:52:44.5 11:03/M
15 Alison Carrillo Albuquerque NM 8070 24 408 23:44.6 1:07:24.6 8:53:09.4 11:03/M
16 Lauren Tresp Santa Fe NM 8444 24 415 24:22.7 1:08:02.6 8:53:45.1 11:09/M
17 Alexandra Seefeldt Albuquerque NM 8271 22 464 27:48.2 1:11:28.1 8:56:42.0 11:43/M
18 Ashley Rosales Albuquerque NM 8541 22 506 31:39.0 1:15:19.0 9:00:58.1 12:21/M
19 Deseree Ramirez Albuquerque NM 8237 21 509 31:47.7 1:15:27.6 9:01:20.2 12:22/M
20 Christina Munoz Albuquerque NM 8565 20 531 35:06.3 1:18:46.3 9:04:23.0 12:55/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Natalie Oliphant Albuquerque NM 8209 27 80   51:08.4 8:36:24.4 8:23/M
2 Natalia Gurule Albuquerque NM 8125 26 104 1:46.3 52:54.8 8:40:17.5 8:40/M
3 Lori Notestine Alamosa CO 8207 29 110 2:15.1 53:23.6 8:38:36.5 8:45/M
4 Lisa Bowers Albuquerque NM 8474 28 136 3:29.4 54:37.8 8:39:44.9 8:57/M
5 Vanessa Martinez Albuquerque NM 8644 25 146 4:00.2 55:08.7 8:40:12.2 9:02/M
6 Patricia Moore Albuquerque NM 8491 26 177 5:57.2 57:05.7 8:42:30.1 9:21/M
7 Sara Shoemate Albuquerque NM 8374 25 181 6:05.2 57:13.7 8:42:52.9 9:23/M
8 Shannon Groves Albuquerque NM 8455 27 199 6:41.1 57:49.5 8:43:13.2 9:29/M
9 Nicole Allcorn Albuquerque NM 8495 25 200 6:41.5 57:50.0 8:43:13.8 9:29/M
10 Ashley Watson Tohatchi NM 8502 27 209 7:01.1 58:09.6 8:43:19.3 9:32/M
11 Julie Trujilo 8660 28 214 7:12.7 58:21.1 8:43:33.0 9:34/M
12 Rosanna Montoya Albuquerque NM 8198 27 219 7:32.4 58:40.9 8:44:15.7 9:37/M
13 Tamera Quam Zuni NM 8235 26 234 7:56.5 59:05.0 8:44:39.5 9:41/M
14 Nicolette Casale Albuquerque NM 8072 27 245 8:32.7 59:41.2 8:45:24.7 9:47/M
15 Kim Egan Albuquerque NM 8092 28 273 9:52.0 1:01:00.5 8:46:32.9 10:00/M
16 Sarah V Sanchez Albuquerque NM 8265 29 295 10:29.6 1:01:38.1 8:46:50.2 10:06/M
17 Amir Wodajo Albuquerque NM 8543 29 305 10:52.6 1:02:01.1 8:47:10.9 10:10/M
18 Heidi Sanchez Albuquerque NM 8572 29 316 11:27.1 1:02:35.6 8:47:37.5 10:16/M
19 Erika Romero Albuquerque NM 8256 28 318 11:29.6 1:02:38.1 8:48:19.9 10:16/M
20 Abigail Rudolph Albuquerque NM 8263 27 323 11:45.4 1:02:53.8 8:48:14.1 10:19/M
21 Kim Buckler Albuquerque NM 8527 27 333 12:17.1 1:03:25.6 8:48:40.7 10:24/M
22 Erin Smith Edgewood NM 8276 29 347 12:58.3 1:04:06.7 8:49:33.2 10:30/M
23 Deshelle Coriz Fort Defiance AZ 8457 27 351 13:11.6 1:04:20.1 8:49:27.0 10:33/M
24 Michelle Penson Albuquerque NM 8552 29 361 13:40.3 1:04:48.8 8:49:52.9 10:37/M
25 Tiffany Platero Albuquerque NM 8561 28 362 13:40.8 1:04:49.2 8:50:24.7 10:38/M
26 Talia Rosenberg Albuquerque NM 8261 28 376 14:21.6 1:05:30.1 8:50:37.0 10:44/M
27 Alison Bowles Albuquerque NM 8057 29 377 14:22.6 1:05:31.1 8:51:02.5 10:44/M
28 Geri John Albuquerque NM 8148 29 380 14:27.6 1:05:36.1 8:51:09.3 10:45/M
29 Kelly Gutierrez Las Vegas NV 8342 27 388 14:54.0 1:06:02.5 8:51:33.0 10:50/M
30 Amy Boudin Albuquerque NM 8056 29 391 15:08.1 1:06:16.6 8:51:44.0 10:52/M
31 Rosenda Flores Albuquerque NM 8101 26 393 15:11.8 1:06:20.2 8:52:07.9 10:52/M
32 Andrea Romero Rio Rancho NM 8255 27 395 15:18.8 1:06:27.3 8:52:14.8 10:54/M
33 Britney Lee Albuquerque NM 8164 27 404 15:57.5 1:07:06.0 8:52:20.8 11:00/M
34 Stephanie Smith Albuquerque NM 8278 29 412 16:33.7 1:07:42.1 8:53:27.8 11:06/M
35 Mary Sale Albuquerque NM 1045 28 420 17:19.9 1:08:28.4 8:54:06.5 11:13/M
36 Alyssa Lane Albuquerque NM 8586 25 424 17:43.7 1:08:52.2 8:53:54.9 11:17/M
37 Hollie Ortiz Albuquerque NM 8213 25 428 17:56.4 1:09:04.9 8:54:32.9 11:19/M
38 Laney Shirley Albuquerque NM 8479 29 429 17:59.8 1:09:08.3 8:54:23.9 11:20/M
39 Rebecca Mount Albuquerque NM 8435 29 435 18:17.7 1:09:26.1 8:54:58.1 11:23/M
40 Connie Lee Albuquerque NM 8165 29 437 18:26.8 1:09:35.2 8:54:47.2 11:24/M
41 Deanna Gonzales Albuquerque NM 8461 27 448 19:01.2 1:10:09.7 8:55:22.4 11:30/M
42 Camela Cassell Albuquerque NM 8073 28 451 19:34.6 1:10:43.1 8:55:56.0 11:36/M
43 Rebecca Lujan Rio Rancho NM 8173 28 452 19:37.8 1:10:46.2 8:55:50.5 11:36/M
44 Andrea Otero-Looney Albuquerque NM 8216 29 458 20:09.8 1:11:18.2 8:56:48.8 11:41/M
45 Danielle Olivas Albuquerque NM 8523 28 502 23:40.3 1:14:48.8 9:00:34.0 12:16/M
46 Nadine Torrez Albuquerque NM 8358 27 511 24:28.6 1:15:37.1 9:00:37.1 12:24/M
47 Stephanie Butts Las Vegas NM 8068 26 527 27:26.7 1:18:35.1 9:03:51.3 12:53/M
48 Jamie Clauss Albuquerque NM 8080 29 533 27:49.0 1:18:57.5 9:04:32.9 12:57/M
49 Edith Cisneros Albuquerque NM 8357 28 560 33:36.1 1:24:44.6 9:09:44.6 13:53/M
50 Tanya Cisneros Albuquerque NM 8359 28 572 40:31.1 1:31:39.5 9:16:39.5 15:01/M
51 Amber Blacksten Albuquerque NM 8553 25 578 43:24.9 1:34:33.4 9:20:18.1 15:30/M
52 Mylie Benally Albuquerque NM 8632 28 579 44:49.3 1:35:57.8 9:21:17.3 15:44/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rebekah Strawn Albuquerque NM 8284 30 34   45:53.7 8:30:56.8 7:31/M
2 Sarah Appel Rio Rancho NM 8031 34 75 4:48.3 50:42.1 8:35:46.3 8:19/M
3 Yvonne Feltman Albuquerque NM 8548 34 77 4:50.6 50:44.4 8:36:05.1 8:19/M
4 Miranda Harrison Marmaras Albuquerque NM 8130 34 99 6:35.0 52:28.8 8:37:35.4 8:36/M
5 Rebecca` Fox Albuquerque NM 8102 30 114 7:34.5 53:28.3 8:38:45.7 8:46/M
6 Holly Berry Albuquerque NM 8051 30 123 8:02.9 53:56.7 8:39:15.2 8:50/M
7 Antoinette Toya Rio Rancho NM 8445 34 139 8:54.0 54:47.8 8:40:07.4 8:59/M
8 Nicole Melville 8510 34 148 9:16.6 55:10.4 8:40:20.1 9:03/M
9 Malia Schulte Albuquerque NM 8489 31 152 9:24.7 55:18.5 8:40:30.1 9:04/M
10 Annie Pacheco Rio Rancho NM 8217 32 155 9:38.3 55:32.1 8:40:42.5 9:06/M
11 Candace Bekes Albuquerque NM 8047 31 173 10:51.9 56:45.7 8:42:22.6 9:18/M
12 Kiley Manetta 8654 33 190 11:35.0 57:28.8 8:42:43.9 9:25/M
13 Stephanie Maez-Gibson 8669 32 202 11:58.8 57:52.6 8:43:22.2 9:29/M
14 Elizabeth Chaplin Sandia Park NM 8077 33 228 13:02.2 58:56.0 8:44:12.2 9:40/M
15 Nicola Trevisan 8671 33 235 13:14.8 59:08.5 8:46:31.5 9:42/M
16 Jenn Ross Albuquerque NM 8262 31 243 13:37.3 59:31.1 8:44:49.1 9:45/M
17 Katie Myers Albuquerque NM 2159 30 255 14:25.1 1:00:18.9 8:45:45.0 9:53/M
18 Mandi Mitchell Albuquerque NM 8195 34 263 14:46.3 1:00:40.1 8:46:05.8 9:57/M
19 Veronica Sanchez Albuquerque NM 8266 32 269 15:00.9 1:00:54.7 8:45:56.1 9:59/M
20 Chandra Tweet Albuquerque NM 8289 31 271 15:05.2 1:00:59.0 8:46:12.1 10:00/M
21 Jacey Blue Renner Albuquerque NM 8241 32 278 15:10.8 1:01:04.6 8:46:27.0 10:01/M
22 Monica Montano Rio Rancho NM 8394 34 286 15:26.9 1:01:20.7 8:46:58.4 10:03/M
23 Valerie Etsitty Mintmore NM 8612 34 287 15:28.0 1:01:21.8 8:46:24.2 10:03/M
24 Meagan White Edgewood NM 8388 31 289 15:32.9 1:01:26.7 8:46:29.8 10:04/M
25 Calandra Ahasteen Window Rock AZ 8027 31 297 15:48.3 1:01:42.1 8:46:51.4 10:07/M
26 Crystal Salazar 8688 32 298 15:48.4 1:01:42.1 8:46:48.4 10:07/M
27 Melissa Kreutzian Tijeras NM 8161 34 304 16:04.9 1:01:58.7 8:47:50.1 10:10/M
28 Veronica Valdez Rio Rancho NM 8294 32 306 16:12.4 1:02:06.2 8:47:25.9 10:11/M
29 Melanie Wood Rio Rancho NM 8454 30 309 16:15.0 1:02:08.8 8:47:16.6 10:11/M
30 Abby Uecker 8672 32 310 16:15.8 1:02:09.6 8:47:34.5 10:11/M
31 Zenia Begay Albuquerque NM 8622 30 312 16:23.6 1:02:17.4 8:47:27.5 10:13/M
32 Gina Griego Albuquerque NM 8122 31 315 16:41.7 1:02:35.4 8:47:37.4 10:16/M
33 Jessica Mount Matney Albuquerque NM 8201 32 352 18:26.4 1:04:20.2 8:49:52.3 10:33/M
34 Nora Zulick Albuquerque NM 8319 30 354 18:38.0 1:04:31.8 8:49:31.8 10:35/M
35 Deandra Wagner-Morris Window Rock AZ 8300 32 358 18:51.1 1:04:44.9 8:50:11.0 10:37/M
36 Tara Cheama Zuni NM 8537 31 359 18:53.6 1:04:47.4 8:50:08.7 10:37/M
37 Waleste Saltclah Albuquerque NM 8462 33 360 18:54.4 1:04:48.2 8:50:23.5 10:37/M
38 Mary Modrich-Alvarado Window Rock AZ 8610 33 363 18:59.0 1:04:52.8 8:50:12.0 10:38/M
39 Janet Freeman Rio Rancho NM 8592 32 367 19:17.0 1:05:10.8 8:50:55.4 10:41/M
40 Rosalyn Nguyen Albuquerque NM 8205 31 368 19:21.1 1:05:14.9 8:50:26.5 10:42/M
41 Yesenia Beltran Albuquerque NM 8049 33 371 19:31.1 1:05:24.9 8:50:36.2 10:43/M
42 Julia Gilroy Albuquerque NM 8116 31 375 19:36.1 1:05:29.9 8:50:41.9 10:44/M
43 Martina Manzanares Rio Rancho NM 8179 30 378 19:37.9 1:05:31.7 8:50:31.7 10:44/M
44 Christine Mathews Albuquerque NM 8427 30 379 19:41.9 1:05:35.7 8:50:46.9 10:45/M
45 Katie Curry Albuquerque NM 2162 33 389 20:10.8 1:06:04.5 8:51:31.3 10:50/M
46 Claire Riebsomer Santa Fe NM 8244 31 400 20:47.3 1:06:41.1 8:51:48.3 10:56/M
47 Rebecca Ingersoll Aztec NM 8140 32 413 21:56.0 1:07:49.7 8:52:53.9 11:07/M
48 Annette Martinez Albuquerque NM 8182 32 430 23:17.7 1:09:11.5 8:54:29.0 11:20/M
49 Pam Romero Rio Rancho NM 8259 30 436 23:40.6 1:09:34.4 8:54:58.8 11:24/M
50 Leola Tsinnajinnie Albuquerque NM 8476 34 438 23:41.9 1:09:35.7 8:54:55.5 11:24/M
51 Dominique Atencio ABQ NM 8386 34 439 23:49.1 1:09:42.9 8:55:25.4 11:26/M
52 Renae Fowler Fort Defiance AZ 3153 34 450 24:27.9 1:10:21.7 8:55:55.3 11:32/M
53 Erika Barraza Albuquerque NM 8530 31 480 26:32.2 1:12:25.9 8:58:10.0 11:52/M
54 Therese Saiz Albuquerque NM 8505 30 481 26:32.4 1:12:26.2 8:58:10.3 11:52/M
55 Veronica Barraza Albuquerque NM 8497 31 482 26:33.1 1:12:26.9 8:58:10.5 11:52/M
56 Charissa Maxwell Albuquerque NM 8498 32 484 26:54.7 1:12:48.5 8:58:37.8 11:56/M
57 Karen Tenorio Farmington NM 8287 30 493 27:54.8 1:13:48.6 8:59:17.6 12:06/M
58 Crystal Jannisch Alamogordo NM 8143 32 528 32:41.9 1:18:35.6 9:03:52.4 12:53/M
59 Victoria Stephens Albuquerque NM 8281 30 530 32:48.3 1:18:42.0 9:04:16.8 12:54/M
60 Leyandra Joe-Begaye Shiprock NM 8147 31 532 32:59.6 1:18:53.4 9:03:53.4 12:56/M
61 Sasha Estevan Acoma Pueblo NM 8096 32 543 34:47.6 1:20:41.4 9:05:47.0 13:14/M
62 Angela Evans Albuquerque NM 8568 32 553 36:55.5 1:22:49.3 9:08:16.8 13:35/M
63 Amanda Meek Albuquerque NM 8191 33 564 40:10.1 1:26:03.9 9:11:03.9 14:06/M
64 Valerie Vigil Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8384 34 573 45:49.3 1:31:43.1 9:17:27.6 15:02/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ann Erickson Santa Fe NM 8526 37 30   45:41.0 8:30:45.5 7:29/M
2 Judy Nez Window Rock AZ 8513 39 103 7:09.3 52:50.3 8:37:53.8 8:40/M
3 Thuy Nguyen 8692 39 117 7:57.9 53:39.0 8:38:39.0 8:48/M
4 Kelly Hinkel Albuquerque NM 8133 39 134 8:45.5 54:26.5 8:39:34.6 8:55/M
5 Sonya Walsh Albuquerque NM 8518 37 154 9:44.0 55:25.0 8:40:25.0 9:05/M
6 Berenice Lopez Albuquerque NM 8169 36 156 9:57.7 55:38.7 8:41:11.8 9:07/M
7 Regina Enciso Las Cruces NM 8459 36 172 11:04.4 56:45.4 8:41:45.4 9:18/M
8 Rochelle Robertson Albuquerque NM 8248 36 179 11:28.0 57:09.0 8:42:47.1 9:22/M
9 Dondee Barrick Albuquerque NM 8044 37 212 12:36.5 58:17.5 8:43:24.3 9:33/M
10 Jennifer Andrew Jemez Pueblo NEW MEXICO 8636 39 233 13:21.9 59:02.9 8:44:30.1 9:41/M
11 Kristy Tiley Gallup NM 8547 38 248 14:11.5 59:52.5 8:44:52.5 9:49/M
12 Rucha Bond Albuquerque NM 8352 36 254 14:34.1 1:00:15.1 8:45:15.1 9:53/M
13 Emilie Szenasi Albuquerque NM 8450 35 276 15:23.0 1:01:04.0 8:46:51.8 10:01/M
14 Rachel Babb Albuquerque NM 8038 39 288 15:43.2 1:01:24.2 8:46:40.7 10:04/M
15 Michelle Shadron Los Lunas NM 8272 39 320 17:02.1 1:02:43.1 8:48:10.2 10:17/M
16 Sonja Erp Albuquerque NM 8508 39 327 17:26.4 1:03:07.4 8:48:20.7 10:21/M
17 Kim Klein Rio Rancho NM 8560 39 329 17:30.1 1:03:11.1 8:48:58.7 10:21/M
18 aysia chavez peralta NM 8650 37 342 18:13.3 1:03:54.3 8:50:04.6 10:29/M
19 Darcy Cachini 8668 36 356 18:59.2 1:04:40.2 8:49:56.3 10:36/M
20 Carolyn Nesbitt Albuquerque NM 8575 37 410 21:56.5 1:07:37.5 8:52:43.8 11:05/M
21 Frankie Leigh Reynolds Ruidoso NM 8242 35 411 21:58.3 1:07:39.3 8:52:53.7 11:05/M
22 Lara Sundermann 8674 39 417 22:35.5 1:08:16.5 8:53:30.4 11:11/M
23 Jessica Fillmore Albuquerque NM 8515 38 419 22:46.6 1:08:27.6 8:54:05.4 11:13/M
24 Ramona Morales-Espalin Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8638 38 432 23:39.3 1:09:20.3 8:54:58.8 11:22/M
25 Halona Crowe Santa Fe NM 8353 39 440 24:03.5 1:09:44.6 8:54:44.6 11:26/M
26 Jeri Surls Albuquerque NM 8363 36 460 25:40.1 1:11:21.2 8:57:11.8 11:42/M
27 Lori Moore Albuquerque NM 8329 35 466 25:57.3 1:11:38.3 8:57:03.8 11:45/M
28 Carlene Aragon Albuquerque NM 8032 37 471 26:09.7 1:11:50.7 8:56:53.8 11:47/M
29 Karen Franklin Los Lunas NM 8598 37 476 26:22.1 1:12:03.1 8:57:08.3 11:49/M
30 Antoinette Ramirez Albuquerque NM 8551 36 477 26:23.2 1:12:04.2 8:57:18.4 11:49/M
31 Janet Zunie Zuni NM 8481 36 483 27:00.8 1:12:41.8 8:58:04.4 11:55/M
32 Kari Delgado Las Cruces NM 8087 37 485 27:17.2 1:12:58.2 8:58:12.3 11:58/M
33 Ortiz Lanaeda Albuquerque NM 8428 39 486 27:54.4 1:13:35.4 8:58:53.9 12:04/M
34 Rhonda Compher Albuquerque NM 8004 37 490 28:01.9 1:13:43.0 8:58:43.0 12:05/M
35 Sandy Marquez Moriarty NM 8181 37 492 28:07.2 1:13:48.2 8:59:15.2 12:06/M
36 Wendy Mcquade Albuquerque NM 8187 35 498 28:52.3 1:14:33.3 9:00:00.6 12:13/M
37 Laura Marez Albuquerque NM 8180 39 501 29:05.1 1:14:46.1 9:00:03.6 12:15/M
38 Jennifer Smith-Castro Albuquerque NM 8279 36 507 29:43.0 1:15:24.0 9:01:06.8 12:22/M
39 Halona Crowe Santa Fe NM 8360 39 515 30:14.2 1:15:55.2 9:00:55.2 12:27/M
40 Jennifer Williams Abq NM 8569 39 534 33:19.6 1:19:00.6 9:04:22.1 12:57/M
41 Christina Vigil Albuquerque NM 8571 35 536 33:32.8 1:19:13.8 9:05:04.9 12:59/M
42 Cheri Blacksten Placitas NM 8054 36 551 36:42.7 1:22:23.7 9:08:08.8 13:30/M
43 Rachel Fischbach-Saiz Albuquerque NM 8100 38 562 40:04.4 1:25:45.4 9:11:37.6 14:03/M
44 Jennifer Hise Los Lunas NM 8134 36 563 40:21.4 1:26:02.4 9:11:50.2 14:06/M
45 Lorinda Watson Yahtahey NM 8609 39 566 43:45.1 1:29:26.1 9:14:29.0 14:40/M
46 Amy Whitfield Albuquerque NM 8308 35 569 45:11.1 1:30:52.2 9:16:30.2 14:54/M
47 Kristin Underwood Las Cruces NM 8291 38 571 45:33.2 1:31:14.2 9:16:28.7 14:57/M
48 Gwen Rushing Albuquerque NM 8615 35 575 46:40.1 1:32:21.2 9:17:59.2 15:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Roxanna Vick Albuquerque NM 8529 40 33   45:50.2 8:30:51.2 7:31/M
2 Meisha Smith ABQ NM 8398 40 102 6:59.0 52:49.2 8:38:08.7 8:40/M
3 Deborah Zamora-Martinez Albuquerque NM 8677 42 126 8:10.7 54:01.0 8:39:01.0 8:51/M
4 Stephanie Romero Albuquerque NM 8355 43 132 8:32.8 54:23.0 8:39:57.4 8:55/M
5 Jessica Mcallister Santa Fe NM 8184 40 163 10:15.2 56:05.4 8:41:36.0 9:12/M
6 Nicole Klein Albuquerque NM 8159 40 188 11:34.9 57:25.1 8:43:01.5 9:25/M
7 Kristen Cage Albuquerque NM 8069 43 201 12:01.2 57:51.5 8:43:15.1 9:29/M
8 Nohemi Perez Las Cruces NM 8460 41 232 13:10.0 59:00.2 8:44:00.2 9:40/M
9 Jennifer Dugan Albuquerque NM 8016 42 237 13:28.7 59:19.0 8:44:19.0 9:43/M
10 Cecilia Brady Bloomfield NM 8545 44 240 13:35.8 59:26.0 8:44:28.2 9:45/M
11 Rachel Moulton Albuquerque NM 8200 42 246 13:51.2 59:41.4 8:44:44.4 9:47/M
12 Jill Staveley Albuquerque NM 8005 44 250 14:13.7 1:00:04.0 8:45:04.0 9:51/M
13 Julianna Baca ABQ NM 1826 42 252 14:19.9 1:00:10.1 8:45:45.8 9:52/M
14 Rebecca Gilson Albuquerque NM 8517 41 265 14:52.5 1:00:42.7 8:46:11.0 9:57/M
15 Rayetta Herrera Laguna NM 8590 44 267 15:02.5 1:00:52.7 8:46:20.7 9:59/M
16 Sonya Mckeown Albuquerque NM 8335 41 280 15:15.6 1:01:05.8 8:46:35.4 10:01/M
17 Priscilla Bianchi Albuquerque NM 8607 43 285 15:26.1 1:01:16.4 8:46:32.2 10:03/M
18 Krista Peterson Albuquerque NM 8227 42 322 16:55.2 1:02:45.5 8:48:08.5 10:17/M
19 Michelle Buller Rio Rancho NM 8389 40 340 18:03.0 1:03:53.2 8:49:37.5 10:28/M
20 Corrine Rios Rio Rancho NM 8245 44 344 18:06.7 1:03:56.9 8:49:47.3 10:29/M
21 Lynette Turpen Albuquerque NM 8009 41 422 22:40.7 1:08:31.0 8:53:31.0 11:14/M
22 Christine Becenti Ganado AZ 8458 44 434 23:31.2 1:09:21.5 8:54:27.8 11:22/M
23 Ann Porterfield-Ortiz Santa Fe NM 8580 40 443 24:02.4 1:09:52.6 8:55:42.1 11:27/M
24 Cheri Guy Albuquerque NM 8431 42 453 24:58.1 1:10:48.3 8:55:53.9 11:36/M
25 Zoye Nix Albuquerque NM 8443 41 455 25:26.0 1:11:16.2 8:56:21.4 11:41/M
26 Melanie Weidner Los Ranchos NM 8585 42 470 26:00.4 1:11:50.6 8:56:54.2 11:47/M
27 Tea Cea Shiprock NM 8419 40 473 26:01.2 1:11:51.4 8:57:01.0 11:47/M
28 Erika Allen Rio Rancho NM 8624 40 474 26:01.5 1:11:51.7 8:57:13.6 11:47/M
29 Katherine Kohlhepp Albuquerque NM 8019 41 491 27:55.7 1:13:46.0 8:58:46.0 12:06/M
30 Carla Fallas-Slentz Santa Fe NM 8014 41 505 29:19.7 1:15:10.0 9:00:10.0 12:19/M
31 Rhonda Steward Tijeras NM 8282 41 508 29:34.7 1:15:24.9 9:00:28.6 12:22/M
32 Rhonda Roanhorse Window Rock AZ 8616 44 516 30:08.7 1:15:58.9 9:01:24.7 12:27/M
33 Olga Charrette Rio Rancho NM 8522 44 518 30:39.5 1:16:29.8 9:01:46.9 12:32/M
34 Tracy Valdez Albuquerque NM 8293 40 526 32:42.0 1:18:32.2 9:03:50.1 12:52/M
35 Jennifer Collins Albuquerque NM 8620 42 537 33:39.0 1:19:29.2 9:05:21.3 13:02/M
36 Brenda Castillo Farmington NM 8075 40 545 35:44.4 1:21:34.6 9:07:17.7 13:22/M
37 Barbara Jim-Tabaha Tohatchi NM 8146 43 548 36:15.5 1:22:05.7 9:07:15.0 13:27/M
38 Andrea Lope Farmington NM 8168 43 585 1:04:57.2 1:50:47.5 9:35:52.4 18:10/M
39 Heather Johnson Shiprock NM 8150 40 592 6:54:32.6 7:40:22.9 7:40:22.9 75:28/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Uhl Santa Fe NM 8023 47 35   46:05.0 8:31:05.0 7:33/M
2 Beth O'Neall Albuquerque NM 8208 49 58 2:53.1 48:58.1 8:34:10.1 8:02/M
3 Lorraine Palmer Santa Fe NM 8219 49 62 3:04.5 49:09.5 8:34:11.9 8:03/M
4 Karen Cheama Zuni NM 8536 48 135 8:27.0 54:32.0 8:39:53.6 8:56/M
5 Carol Rogers Los Lunas NM 8001 48 170 10:39.0 56:44.0 8:41:44.0 9:18/M
6 Theresa Clay Albuquerque NM 1167 45 174 10:48.4 56:53.4 8:42:00.4 9:20/M
7 Rowena Benally Window Rock AZ 8050 49 204 11:51.4 57:56.4 8:43:04.3 9:30/M
8 Anne Probst Santa Fe NM 8012 49 236 13:10.0 59:15.0 8:44:15.0 9:43/M
9 Dorothy Lynch Santa Fe NM 8011 46 261 14:34.0 1:00:39.0 8:45:39.0 9:57/M
10 Lisa Isenberger Corrales NM 8141 47 290 15:27.3 1:01:32.3 8:46:32.3 10:05/M
11 Valerie Ayala Albuquerque NM 8037 47 311 16:09.4 1:02:14.4 8:47:20.9 10:12/M
12 Natalie Sinnis Los Alamos NM 8416 47 321 16:39.4 1:02:44.4 8:48:24.3 10:17/M
13 Linda Bock Rio Rancho NM 8396 45 330 17:14.3 1:03:19.3 8:49:02.5 10:23/M
14 Kitty Elder Denton TX 8426 48 349 18:12.7 1:04:17.7 8:49:54.4 10:32/M
15 Jo-An Garcia Albuquerque NM 8595 49 353 18:17.5 1:04:22.5 8:49:35.9 10:33/M
16 Joy Stotts Albuquerque NM 8283 46 365 18:59.9 1:05:04.9 8:50:39.3 10:40/M
17 Kathleen Russell Sandia Park NM 8605 47 381 19:32.2 1:05:37.2 8:51:04.7 10:45/M
18 Jacqueline Jordan Albuquerque NM 8317 47 387 19:47.8 1:05:52.8 8:50:52.8 10:48/M
19 Marie Capitan Albuquerque NM 8367 47 398 20:27.3 1:06:32.3 8:51:56.7 10:54/M
20 Lynn Roessler Albuquerque NM 8254 46 405 21:02.1 1:07:07.1 8:52:49.5 11:00/M
21 Pearl Yazzie Fort Defiance AZ 8313 48 414 21:55.4 1:08:00.4 8:53:18.3 11:09/M
22 Nadine Porterfield-Gurule Santa Fe NM 8581 45 442 23:47.5 1:09:52.5 8:55:42.2 11:27/M
23 Benay Jones Aztec NM 8152 46 462 25:21.7 1:11:26.7 8:56:52.5 11:43/M
24 Shari Eldridge Kirtland NM 8093 48 465 25:30.4 1:11:35.4 8:56:51.4 11:44/M
25 Carol Cisneros ABQ NM 1820 47 467 25:34.1 1:11:39.1 8:57:18.0 11:45/M
26 Demetria Dejesus Albuquerque NM 8086 46 472 25:46.1 1:11:51.1 8:56:54.4 11:47/M
27 Elisa Buteau 8663 45 479 26:09.8 1:12:14.8 8:57:17.8 11:50/M
28 Cindy Mitchell Albuquerque NM 8194 46 496 28:12.2 1:14:17.2 9:00:07.3 12:11/M
29 Holly Bahn Corrales NM 8478 47 497 28:19.4 1:14:24.4 8:59:28.0 12:12/M
30 Donna Connolly Santa Fe NM 8081 45 499 28:37.2 1:14:42.2 9:00:20.9 12:15/M
31 Syndi Schlindwein Los Alamos NM 8330 48 504 28:50.5 1:14:55.5 9:00:26.1 12:17/M
32 Marlisa Gomez Albuquerque NM 8020 49 512 29:36.0 1:15:41.0 9:00:41.0 12:24/M
33 Renee Santillanes Albuquerque NM 8556 49 520 30:37.8 1:16:42.8 9:01:58.5 12:34/M
34 Valerie Shaw Jemez Pueblo NM 8273 49 525 32:26.5 1:18:31.5 9:04:13.0 12:52/M
35 Deitra Mathis Cibolo TX 8637 49 544 35:19.7 1:21:24.7 9:08:06.2 13:21/M
36 Geneva Mcconnell Los Lunas NM 8185 48 549 36:02.5 1:22:07.5 9:07:50.6 13:28/M
37 Michelle Andersen Albuquerque NM 8029 47 558 38:17.0 1:24:22.0 9:10:11.0 13:50/M
38 Monique Evans Albuquerque NM 8362 45 559 38:28.3 1:24:33.3 9:10:00.1 13:52/M
39 Kathleen Houck Peralta NM 8440 45 570 44:47.9 1:30:52.9 9:16:24.3 14:54/M
40 Karan Valencia Blanco NM 8295 47 584 1:04:41.8 1:50:46.8 9:35:51.8 18:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erika Walker Navajo NM 8539 50 68   50:04.1 8:35:06.5 8:12/M
2 DJ Tsosie 8656 51 112 3:23.2 53:27.3 8:38:37.7 8:46/M
3 Patrice Leddy Albuquerque NM 8348 53 115 3:25.6 53:29.8 8:38:32.8 8:46/M
4 Nancy Gale Begay Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8645 53 129 4:09.0 54:13.2 8:39:23.6 8:53/M
5 DeeAnn Riley 1805 53 130 4:14.1 54:18.3 8:39:31.3 8:54/M
6 Ronnette Ortiz Corrales NM 8215 53 164 6:14.4 56:18.6 8:41:23.7 9:14/M
7 Jeanean Mader Albuquerque NM 8484 54 178 7:04.0 57:08.2 8:42:15.1 9:22/M
8 Debby Lucero Algodones NM 8172 50 191 7:27.5 57:31.7 8:42:46.5 9:26/M
9 Barbara Smith Gallup NM 8528 53 244 9:29.2 59:33.4 8:44:36.9 9:46/M
10 Martha Buksa Los Alamos NM 8332 52 272 10:55.1 1:00:59.3 8:46:04.2 10:00/M
11 Mary Mcwherter-Payne Albuquerque NM 8188 54 299 11:39.9 1:01:44.1 8:47:24.1 10:07/M
12 Paris Pratt Albuquerque NM 8231 54 300 11:40.8 1:01:45.0 8:47:06.1 10:07/M
13 Mary Breitweg Rio Rancho NM 8060 54 308 12:04.4 1:02:08.6 8:47:22.2 10:11/M
14 Kathy Lott Edgewood NM 8171 53 324 12:54.2 1:02:58.4 8:48:06.0 10:19/M
15 Monica Zamora Albuquerque NM 8314 50 336 13:28.6 1:03:32.8 8:48:47.4 10:25/M
16 Peggy Martinez Aztec NM 8183 53 339 13:48.2 1:03:52.4 8:49:17.4 10:28/M
17 Teresa Reinhard Albuquerque NM 8017 52 346 13:54.8 1:03:59.0 8:48:59.0 10:29/M
18 Ann Quam Albuquerque NM 8619 50 401 16:44.7 1:06:48.9 8:52:07.6 10:57/M
19 Beverley Bowlin Albuquerque NM 8058 53 402 16:54.2 1:06:58.3 8:51:58.3 10:59/M
20 Rita Romero Las Cruces NM 8260 50 427 18:57.7 1:09:01.9 8:54:42.0 11:19/M
21 Roberta Reinhardt Albuquerque NM 8240 51 441 19:43.4 1:09:47.5 8:55:19.4 11:26/M
22 Nita Hughes Albuquerque NM 8400 52 446 19:50.5 1:09:54.7 8:55:27.4 11:28/M
23 Lana Hutchison Albuquerque NM 8482 54 459 21:16.8 1:11:21.0 8:56:21.0 11:42/M
24 Kathy Daly Albuquerque NM 8618 54 463 21:23.7 1:11:27.9 8:57:05.5 11:43/M
25 Drusella Fechter Albuquerque NM 8097 50 468 21:39.0 1:11:43.2 8:57:16.3 11:45/M
26 Sonja Rodenz Albuquerque NM 8249 50 469 21:41.3 1:11:45.4 8:56:50.5 11:46/M
27 Candace Tsingine Window Rock AZ 8438 51 487 23:32.2 1:13:36.3 8:58:59.4 12:04/M
28 Kelly Frey Albuquerque NM 8105 51 500 24:38.2 1:14:42.4 9:00:28.0 12:15/M
29 Tina Locke 8683 50 513 25:41.5 1:15:45.7 9:01:15.0 12:25/M
30 Charlene Lattier Albuquerque NM 8368 52 519 26:31.3 1:16:35.4 9:02:00.7 12:33/M
31 Minnie Mann Albuquerque NM 8477 51 539 30:25.3 1:20:29.4 9:05:40.8 13:12/M
32 Susan Kery Albuquerque NM 8421 54 540 30:26.7 1:20:30.9 9:06:00.3 13:12/M
33 Kathy Walton Albuquerque NM 8418 51 574 41:57.2 1:32:01.4 9:17:47.1 15:05/M
34 Belinda Bierwirth Roswell NM 8053 52 589 1:07:50.0 1:57:54.2 9:43:03.4 19:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carol Langsfeld Albuquerque NM 8564 55 196   57:45.7 8:43:19.2 9:28/M
2 Grace Blackwater Kirtland NM 8507 55 266 2:59.9 1:00:45.6 8:45:53.3 9:58/M
3 Mary Woodruff Albuquerque NM 8311 56 275 3:18.2 1:01:03.9 8:46:35.8 10:00/M
4 Joann Chavez-Brown Albuquerque NM 8509 56 326 5:21.6 1:03:07.3 8:48:21.0 10:21/M
5 Edith Morris Gallup NM 8340 57 390 8:24.2 1:06:09.9 8:51:29.8 10:51/M
6 Diane Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 8343 59 396 8:42.5 1:06:28.2 8:51:59.5 10:54/M
7 Carol McGuire Roswell NM 8648 57 416 10:26.0 1:08:11.7 8:53:48.5 11:11/M
8 Sandy Willie Shiprock NM 2020 59 421 10:42.9 1:08:28.7 8:54:10.6 11:13/M
9 Kathleen Griego Albuquerque NM 8123 56 503 17:03.6 1:14:49.3 9:00:34.5 12:16/M
10 Patricia Medina Los Alamos NM 8189 56 556 25:44.2 1:23:29.9 9:09:12.1 13:41/M
11 Michelle Gorman Santa Fe NM 8121 57 580 40:30.0 1:38:15.7 9:23:15.7 16:06/M
12 Cheryl Johnston Corrales NM 8151 57 582 47:10.2 1:44:55.9 9:30:43.1 17:12/M
13 Vicki Dow Corrales NM 8089 57 583 47:10.6 1:44:56.3 9:30:43.2 17:12/M
14 Judith Klein Albuquerque NM 8349 58 588 1:00:07.6 1:57:53.3 9:43:02.8 19:20/M
15 Janice Burwinkle Rio Rancho NM 8065 55 590 1:43:03.0 2:40:48.7 10:25:48.7 26:22/M
16 Wendy Morse Albuquerque NM 8606 57 596 6:44:48.6 7:42:34.3 7:42:34.3 75:50/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Wheeler Bloomington MN 8306 61 149   55:13.3 8:40:22.9 9:03/M
2 Lynn Johnson Albuquerque NM 8333 60 161 0:45.4 55:58.8 8:41:04.5 9:10/M
3 Sandra Holmes Rio Rancho NM 8382 64 182 2:02.1 57:15.4 8:42:38.0 9:23/M
4 Elisabeth Ceysens Albuquerque NM 8076 64 334 8:13.2 1:03:26.5 8:48:45.3 10:24/M
5 Barbara Riedl Rio Rancho NM 8322 60 426 13:45.4 1:08:58.7 8:54:39.8 11:18/M
6 Clara Young Placitas NM 8387 60 524 22:46.2 1:17:59.6 9:03:12.8 12:47/M
7 Sana Handley Veguita NM 8129 60 552 27:21.7 1:22:35.0 9:08:26.8 13:32/M
8 Lois Blanchard Edgewood NM 8055 60 555 27:54.9 1:23:08.2 9:08:54.9 13:38/M
9 Antonia Carriveau Albuquerque NM 8071 61 557 28:36.1 1:23:49.4 9:09:11.0 13:44/M
10 Lyn Glennon Albuquerque NM 8117 61 567 34:54.8 1:30:08.1 9:15:55.1 14:47/M
11 Linda Bishop Flushing MI 8318 60 587 1:02:39.3 1:57:52.6 9:43:02.6 19:19/M
12 Nancy Thomas Rio Rancho NM 8321 63 595 6:47:05.2 7:42:18.5 7:42:18.5 75:47/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sally Zamora Milan NM 8010 72 522   1:17:23.0 9:02:23.0 12:41/M
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Esther Felipe Acoma Pueblo NM 8347 82 581   1:39:47.5 9:25:12.5 16:21/M
Top

Female 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dawn Sepo Zuni NM 8414 99 160   55:54.4 8:40:59.0 9:10/M
2 Jennifer Depaolo 8666 99 292 5:42.0 1:01:36.4 8:46:55.0 10:06/M
3 Cheryl Rodriguez Rio Rancho NM 8250 99 355 8:43.0 1:04:37.4 8:50:10.4 10:36/M
4 Katelyn Walsh Albuquerque NM 8520 99 382 9:43.2 1:05:37.6 8:51:17.0 10:45/M
5 Melissa Vigil Albuquerque NM 8486 99 547 26:05.8 1:22:00.2 9:07:29.5 13:27/M
6 Colette Lattier Albuquerque NM 8588 99 577 37:35.2 1:33:29.6 9:18:54.9 15:20/M