Duke City Marathon 2012

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

10K

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eri Okubo Albuquerque NM 8601 29 F 1 25-29   36:49.3 8:21:48.6 6:02/M
2 Mardrea Hyman 8665 39 F 2 35-39 3:09.4 39:58.7 8:24:59.6 6:33/M
3 Nikol Strother Los Alamos NM 8614 32 F 3 30-34 5:15.7 42:05.0 8:27:06.6 6:54/M
4 Shea Auge Los Lunas NM 8035 13 F 1 0-14 6:13.1 43:02.4 8:28:13.8 7:03/M
5 Alyssa Jojola Bosque Farms NM 8470 22 F 1 20-24 6:50.6 43:39.9 8:28:45.2 7:09/M
6 Suzanne Le Febre Biehl Albuquerque NM 8542 46 F 1 Top Fin 8:19.3 45:08.6 8:30:10.2 7:24/M
7 Ann Erickson Santa Fe NM 8526 37 F 1 35-39 8:51.6 45:41.0 8:30:45.5 7:29/M
8 Roxanna Vick Albuquerque NM 8529 40 F 1 40-44 9:00.9 45:50.2 8:30:51.2 7:31/M
9 Rebekah Strawn Albuquerque NM 8284 30 F 1 30-34 9:04.4 45:53.7 8:30:56.8 7:31/M
10 Mary Uhl Santa Fe NM 8023 47 F 1 45-49 9:15.6 46:05.0 8:31:05.0 7:33/M
11 Kandis Wright Albuquerque NM 8525 21 F 2 20-24 9:44.8 46:34.1 8:31:34.9 7:38/M
12 Bianca Garcia Albuquerque NM 8558 21 F 3 20-24 11:40.6 48:29.9 8:33:30.7 7:57/M
13 Beth O'Neall Albuquerque NM 8208 49 F 2 45-49 12:08.7 48:58.1 8:34:10.1 8:02/M
14 Lorraine Palmer Santa Fe NM 8219 49 F 3 45-49 12:20.2 49:09.5 8:34:11.9 8:03/M
15 Erika Walker Navajo NM 8539 50 F 1 50-54 13:14.8 50:04.1 8:35:06.5 8:12/M
16 Sarah Appel Rio Rancho NM 8031 34 F 2 30-34 13:52.7 50:42.1 8:35:46.3 8:19/M
17 Yvonne Feltman Albuquerque NM 8548 34 F 3 30-34 13:55.0 50:44.4 8:36:05.1 8:19/M
18 Natalie Oliphant Albuquerque NM 8209 27 F 1 25-29 14:19.1 51:08.4 8:36:24.4 8:23/M
19 Maya Hena Albuquerque NM 8652 20 F 4 20-24 15:03.3 51:52.6 8:37:23.4 8:30/M
20 Jessica Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 8251 17 F 1 15-19 15:33.8 52:23.1 8:37:33.8 8:35/M
21 Miranda Harrison Marmaras Albuquerque NM 8130 34 F 4 30-34 15:39.4 52:28.8 8:37:35.4 8:36/M
22 Meisha Smith ABQ NM 8398 40 F 2 40-44 15:59.9 52:49.2 8:38:08.7 8:40/M
23 Judy Nez Window Rock AZ 8513 39 F 2 35-39 16:01.0 52:50.3 8:37:53.8 8:40/M
24 Natalia Gurule Albuquerque NM 8125 26 F 2 25-29 16:05.5 52:54.8 8:40:17.5 8:40/M
25 Lori Notestine Alamosa CO 8207 29 F 3 25-29 16:34.3 53:23.6 8:38:36.5 8:45/M
26 DJ Tsosie 8656 51 F 2 50-54 16:38.0 53:27.3 8:38:37.7 8:46/M
27 Rebecca` Fox Albuquerque NM 8102 30 F 5 30-34 16:39.0 53:28.3 8:38:45.7 8:46/M
28 Patrice Leddy Albuquerque NM 8348 53 F 3 50-54 16:40.4 53:29.8 8:38:32.8 8:46/M
29 CE Martinez 8676 11 F 2 0-14 16:43.6 53:32.9 8:38:34.3 8:47/M
30 Thuy Nguyen 8692 39 F 3 35-39 16:49.6 53:39.0 8:38:39.0 8:48/M
31 Holly Berry Albuquerque NM 8051 30 F 6 30-34 17:07.4 53:56.7 8:39:15.2 8:50/M
32 Deborah Zamora-Martinez Albuquerque NM 8677 42 F 3 40-44 17:11.6 54:01.0 8:39:01.0 8:51/M
33 Nancy Gale Begay Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8645 53 F 4 50-54 17:23.8 54:13.2 8:39:23.6 8:53/M
34 DeeAnn Riley 1805 53 F 5 50-54 17:29.0 54:18.3 8:39:31.3 8:54/M
35 Claudia Desantiago Albuquerque NM 8567 21 F 5 20-24 17:32.1 54:21.4 8:39:21.4 8:55/M
36 Stephanie Romero Albuquerque NM 8355 43 F 4 40-44 17:33.7 54:23.0 8:39:57.4 8:55/M
37 Kelly Hinkel Albuquerque NM 8133 39 F 4 35-39 17:37.2 54:26.5 8:39:34.6 8:55/M
38 Karen Cheama Zuni NM 8536 48 F 4 45-49 17:42.7 54:32.0 8:39:53.6 8:56/M
39 Lisa Bowers Albuquerque NM 8474 28 F 4 25-29 17:48.5 54:37.8 8:39:44.9 8:57/M
40 Antoinette Toya Rio Rancho NM 8445 34 F 7 30-34 17:58.4 54:47.8 8:40:07.4 8:59/M
41 Alex Eckhardt Albuquerque NM 8532 21 F 6 20-24 18:14.9 55:04.2 8:40:32.1 9:02/M
42 Vanessa Martinez Albuquerque NM 8644 25 F 5 25-29 18:19.4 55:08.7 8:40:12.2 9:02/M
43 Nicole Melville 8510 34 F 8 30-34 18:21.1 55:10.4 8:40:20.1 9:03/M
44 Lisa Wheeler Bloomington MN 8306 61 F 1 60-64 18:24.0 55:13.3 8:40:22.9 9:03/M
45 Amanda Pelot Knoxville TN 8223 16 F 2 15-19 18:24.5 55:13.8 8:40:28.4 9:03/M
46 Malia Schulte Albuquerque NM 8489 31 F 9 30-34 18:29.2 55:18.5 8:40:30.1 9:04/M
47 Sonya Walsh Albuquerque NM 8518 37 F 5 35-39 18:35.7 55:25.0 8:40:25.0 9:05/M
48 Annie Pacheco Rio Rancho NM 8217 32 F 10 30-34 18:42.8 55:32.1 8:40:42.5 9:06/M
49 Berenice Lopez Albuquerque NM 8169 36 F 6 35-39 18:49.4 55:38.7 8:41:11.8 9:07/M
50 Jolynn Charley Window Rock AZ 8576 18 F 3 15-19 19:02.1 55:51.4 8:40:57.3 9:09/M
51 Dawn Sepo Zuni NM 8414 99 F 1 90-99 19:05.0 55:54.4 8:40:59.0 9:10/M
52 Lynn Johnson Albuquerque NM 8333 60 F 2 60-64 19:09.4 55:58.8 8:41:04.5 9:10/M
53 Ashley Arrossa Albuquerque NM 8493 24 F 7 20-24 19:14.8 56:04.1 8:41:42.6 9:11/M
54 Jessica Mcallister Santa Fe NM 8184 40 F 5 40-44 19:16.1 56:05.4 8:41:36.0 9:12/M
55 Ronnette Ortiz Corrales NM 8215 53 F 6 50-54 19:29.3 56:18.6 8:41:23.7 9:14/M
56 Carol Rogers Los Lunas NM 8001 48 F 5 45-49 19:54.6 56:44.0 8:41:44.0 9:18/M
57 Regina Enciso Las Cruces NM 8459 36 F 7 35-39 19:56.1 56:45.4 8:41:45.4 9:18/M
58 Candace Bekes Albuquerque NM 8047 31 F 11 30-34 19:56.4 56:45.7 8:42:22.6 9:18/M
59 Theresa Clay Albuquerque NM 1167 45 F 6 45-49 20:04.1 56:53.4 8:42:00.4 9:20/M
60 Kahlo Youtz 8690 10 F 3 0-14 20:09.7 56:59.0 8:41:58.9 9:20/M
61 Patricia Moore Albuquerque NM 8491 26 F 6 25-29 20:16.4 57:05.7 8:42:30.1 9:21/M
62 Jeanean Mader Albuquerque NM 8484 54 F 7 50-54 20:18.9 57:08.2 8:42:15.1 9:22/M
63 Rochelle Robertson Albuquerque NM 8248 36 F 8 35-39 20:19.7 57:09.0 8:42:47.1 9:22/M
64 Sara Shoemate Albuquerque NM 8374 25 F 7 25-29 20:24.3 57:13.7 8:42:52.9 9:23/M
65 Sandra Holmes Rio Rancho NM 8382 64 F 3 60-64 20:26.1 57:15.4 8:42:38.0 9:23/M
66 Nicole Klein Albuquerque NM 8159 40 F 6 40-44 20:35.8 57:25.1 8:43:01.5 9:25/M
67 Kiley Manetta 8654 33 F 12 30-34 20:39.5 57:28.8 8:42:43.9 9:25/M
68 Debby Lucero Algodones NM 8172 50 F 8 50-54 20:42.4 57:31.7 8:42:46.5 9:26/M
69 Carol Langsfeld Albuquerque NM 8564 55 F 1 55-59 20:56.3 57:45.7 8:43:19.2 9:28/M
70 Paige Romero Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8643 23 F 8 20-24 20:57.7 57:47.0 8:43:27.0 9:28/M
71 Shannon Groves Albuquerque NM 8455 27 F 8 25-29 21:00.2 57:49.5 8:43:13.2 9:29/M
72 Nicole Allcorn Albuquerque NM 8495 25 F 9 25-29 21:00.7 57:50.0 8:43:13.8 9:29/M
73 Kristen Cage Albuquerque NM 8069 43 F 7 40-44 21:02.1 57:51.5 8:43:15.1 9:29/M
74 Stephanie Maez-Gibson 8669 32 F 13 30-34 21:03.3 57:52.6 8:43:22.2 9:29/M
75 Rowena Benally Window Rock AZ 8050 49 F 7 45-49 21:07.1 57:56.4 8:43:04.3 9:30/M
76 Ashley Watson Tohatchi NM 8502 27 F 10 25-29 21:20.3 58:09.6 8:43:19.3 9:32/M
77 Dondee Barrick Albuquerque NM 8044 37 F 9 35-39 21:28.2 58:17.5 8:43:24.3 9:33/M
78 Julie Trujilo 8660 28 F 11 25-29 21:31.8 58:21.1 8:43:33.0 9:34/M
79 Rachel Lott Rio Rancho NM 8021 18 F 4 15-19 21:33.6 58:23.0 8:43:23.0 9:34/M
80 Faith Welton Albuquerque NM 8304 9 F 4 0-14 21:40.8 58:30.1 8:43:57.0 9:35/M
81 Rosanna Montoya Albuquerque NM 8198 27 F 12 25-29 21:51.6 58:40.9 8:44:15.7 9:37/M
82 Elizabeth Chaplin Sandia Park NM 8077 33 F 14 30-34 22:06.7 58:56.0 8:44:12.2 9:40/M
83 Shayla Ortiz Albuquerque NM 8584 14 F 5 0-14 22:06.8 58:56.2 8:43:59.8 9:40/M
84 Nohemi Perez Las Cruces NM 8460 41 F 8 40-44 22:10.9 59:00.2 8:44:00.2 9:40/M
85 Jennifer Andrew Jemez Pueblo NEW MEXICO 8636 39 F 10 35-39 22:13.6 59:02.9 8:44:30.1 9:41/M
86 Tamera Quam Zuni NM 8235 26 F 13 25-29 22:15.7 59:05.0 8:44:39.5 9:41/M
87 Nicola Trevisan 8671 33 F 15 30-34 22:19.2 59:08.5 8:46:31.5 9:42/M
88 Anne Probst Santa Fe NM 8012 49 F 8 45-49 22:25.6 59:15.0 8:44:15.0 9:43/M
89 Jennifer Dugan Albuquerque NM 8016 42 F 9 40-44 22:29.6 59:19.0 8:44:19.0 9:43/M
90 Cecilia Brady Bloomfield NM 8545 44 F 10 40-44 22:36.7 59:26.0 8:44:28.2 9:45/M
91 Jenn Ross Albuquerque NM 8262 31 F 16 30-34 22:41.8 59:31.1 8:44:49.1 9:45/M
92 Barbara Smith Gallup NM 8528 53 F 9 50-54 22:44.1 59:33.4 8:44:36.9 9:46/M
93 Nicolette Casale Albuquerque NM 8072 27 F 14 25-29 22:51.9 59:41.2 8:45:24.7 9:47/M
94 Rachel Moulton Albuquerque NM 8200 42 F 11 40-44 22:52.1 59:41.4 8:44:44.4 9:47/M
95 Kristy Tiley Gallup NM 8547 38 F 11 35-39 23:03.2 59:52.5 8:44:52.5 9:49/M
96 Jill Staveley Albuquerque NM 8005 44 F 12 40-44 23:14.6 1:00:04.0 8:45:04.0 9:51/M
97 Julianna Baca ABQ NM 1826 42 F 13 40-44 23:20.8 1:00:10.1 8:45:45.8 9:52/M
98 Rucha Bond Albuquerque NM 8352 36 F 12 35-39 23:25.8 1:00:15.1 8:45:15.1 9:53/M
99 Katie Myers Albuquerque NM 2159 30 F 17 30-34 23:29.5 1:00:18.9 8:45:45.0 9:53/M
100 Marrah Sanders Las Cruces NM 8467 19 F 5 15-19 23:36.6 1:00:25.9 8:45:43.2 9:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jazlyn Mooney Albuquerque NM 8199 20 F 9 20-24 23:42.2 1:00:31.6 8:46:01.0 9:55/M
102 Dorothy Lynch Santa Fe NM 8011 46 F 9 45-49 23:49.6 1:00:39.0 8:45:39.0 9:57/M
103 Alyssa Bustillos Albuquerque NM 8066 23 F 10 20-24 23:49.9 1:00:39.2 8:45:42.7 9:57/M
104 Mandi Mitchell Albuquerque NM 8195 34 F 18 30-34 23:50.8 1:00:40.1 8:46:05.8 9:57/M
105 Rebecca Gilson Albuquerque NM 8517 41 F 14 40-44 23:53.4 1:00:42.7 8:46:11.0 9:57/M
106 Grace Blackwater Kirtland NM 8507 55 F 2 55-59 23:56.3 1:00:45.6 8:45:53.3 9:58/M
107 Rayetta Herrera Laguna NM 8590 44 F 15 40-44 24:03.4 1:00:52.7 8:46:20.7 9:59/M
108 Veronica Sanchez Albuquerque NM 8266 32 F 19 30-34 24:05.3 1:00:54.7 8:45:56.1 9:59/M
109 Chandra Tweet Albuquerque NM 8289 31 F 20 30-34 24:09.6 1:00:59.0 8:46:12.1 10:00/M
110 Martha Buksa Los Alamos NM 8332 52 F 10 50-54 24:10.0 1:00:59.3 8:46:04.2 10:00/M
111 Kim Egan Albuquerque NM 8092 28 F 15 25-29 24:11.2 1:01:00.5 8:46:32.9 10:00/M
112 Mary Woodruff Albuquerque NM 8311 56 F 3 55-59 24:14.6 1:01:03.9 8:46:35.8 10:00/M
113 Emilie Szenasi Albuquerque NM 8450 35 F 13 35-39 24:14.7 1:01:04.0 8:46:51.8 10:01/M
114 Jacey Blue Renner Albuquerque NM 8241 32 F 21 30-34 24:15.3 1:01:04.6 8:46:27.0 10:01/M
115 Sonya Mckeown Albuquerque NM 8335 41 F 16 40-44 24:16.5 1:01:05.8 8:46:35.4 10:01/M
116 Priscilla Bianchi Albuquerque NM 8607 43 F 17 40-44 24:27.0 1:01:16.4 8:46:32.2 10:03/M
117 Monica Montano Rio Rancho NM 8394 34 F 22 30-34 24:31.4 1:01:20.7 8:46:58.4 10:03/M
118 Valerie Etsitty Mintmore NM 8612 34 F 23 30-34 24:32.5 1:01:21.8 8:46:24.2 10:03/M
119 Rachel Babb Albuquerque NM 8038 39 F 14 35-39 24:34.9 1:01:24.2 8:46:40.7 10:04/M
120 Meagan White Edgewood NM 8388 31 F 24 30-34 24:37.4 1:01:26.7 8:46:29.8 10:04/M
121 Lisa Isenberger Corrales NM 8141 47 F 10 45-49 24:43.0 1:01:32.3 8:46:32.3 10:05/M
122 Jennifer Depaolo 8666 99 F 2 90-99 24:47.1 1:01:36.4 8:46:55.0 10:06/M
123 Raquel Silva Albuqueque 8693 21 F 11 20-24 24:47.2 1:01:36.5 8:46:39.9 10:06/M
124 Sarah V Sanchez Albuquerque NM 8265 29 F 16 25-29 24:48.8 1:01:38.1 8:46:50.2 10:06/M
125 Hannah Rosacker Espanola NM 8453 19 F 6 15-19 24:49.3 1:01:38.6 8:48:21.1 10:06/M
126 Calandra Ahasteen Window Rock AZ 8027 31 F 25 30-34 24:52.8 1:01:42.1 8:46:51.4 10:07/M
127 Crystal Salazar 8688 32 F 26 30-34 24:52.8 1:01:42.1 8:46:48.4 10:07/M
128 Mary Mcwherter-Payne Albuquerque NM 8188 54 F 11 50-54 24:54.7 1:01:44.1 8:47:24.1 10:07/M
129 Paris Pratt Albuquerque NM 8231 54 F 12 50-54 24:55.6 1:01:45.0 8:47:06.1 10:07/M
130 Melissa Kreutzian Tijeras NM 8161 34 F 27 30-34 25:09.4 1:01:58.7 8:47:50.1 10:10/M
131 Amir Wodajo Albuquerque NM 8543 29 F 17 25-29 25:11.7 1:02:01.1 8:47:10.9 10:10/M
132 Veronica Valdez Rio Rancho NM 8294 32 F 28 30-34 25:16.9 1:02:06.2 8:47:25.9 10:11/M
133 Mary Breitweg Rio Rancho NM 8060 54 F 13 50-54 25:19.3 1:02:08.6 8:47:22.2 10:11/M
134 Melanie Wood Rio Rancho NM 8454 30 F 29 30-34 25:19.5 1:02:08.8 8:47:16.6 10:11/M
135 Abby Uecker 8672 32 F 30 30-34 25:20.2 1:02:09.6 8:47:34.5 10:11/M
136 Valerie Ayala Albuquerque NM 8037 47 F 11 45-49 25:25.1 1:02:14.4 8:47:20.9 10:12/M
137 Zenia Begay Albuquerque NM 8622 30 F 31 30-34 25:28.1 1:02:17.4 8:47:27.5 10:13/M
138 Gina Griego Albuquerque NM 8122 31 F 32 30-34 25:46.1 1:02:35.4 8:47:37.4 10:16/M
139 Heidi Sanchez Albuquerque NM 8572 29 F 18 25-29 25:46.3 1:02:35.6 8:47:37.5 10:16/M
140 Erika Romero Albuquerque NM 8256 28 F 19 25-29 25:48.8 1:02:38.1 8:48:19.9 10:16/M
141 Michelle Shadron Los Lunas NM 8272 39 F 15 35-39 25:53.8 1:02:43.1 8:48:10.2 10:17/M
142 Natalie Sinnis Los Alamos NM 8416 47 F 12 45-49 25:55.1 1:02:44.4 8:48:24.3 10:17/M
143 Krista Peterson Albuquerque NM 8227 42 F 18 40-44 25:56.2 1:02:45.5 8:48:08.5 10:17/M
144 Abigail Rudolph Albuquerque NM 8263 27 F 20 25-29 26:04.5 1:02:53.8 8:48:14.1 10:19/M
145 Kathy Lott Edgewood NM 8171 53 F 14 50-54 26:09.1 1:02:58.4 8:48:06.0 10:19/M
146 Joann Chavez-Brown Albuquerque NM 8509 56 F 4 55-59 26:18.0 1:03:07.3 8:48:21.0 10:21/M
147 Sonja Erp Albuquerque NM 8508 39 F 16 35-39 26:18.1 1:03:07.4 8:48:20.7 10:21/M
148 Kim Klein Rio Rancho NM 8560 39 F 17 35-39 26:21.7 1:03:11.1 8:48:58.7 10:21/M
149 Linda Bock Rio Rancho NM 8396 45 F 13 45-49 26:30.0 1:03:19.3 8:49:02.5 10:23/M
150 Erin Romero Socorro NM 8257 24 F 12 20-24 26:35.7 1:03:25.0 8:48:25.0 10:24/M
151 Kim Buckler Albuquerque NM 8527 27 F 21 25-29 26:36.3 1:03:25.6 8:48:40.7 10:24/M
152 Elisabeth Ceysens Albuquerque NM 8076 64 F 4 60-64 26:37.2 1:03:26.5 8:48:45.3 10:24/M
153 Monica Zamora Albuquerque NM 8314 50 F 15 50-54 26:43.5 1:03:32.8 8:48:47.4 10:25/M
154 Peggy Martinez Aztec NM 8183 53 F 16 50-54 27:03.1 1:03:52.4 8:49:17.4 10:28/M
155 Michelle Buller Rio Rancho NM 8389 40 F 19 40-44 27:03.9 1:03:53.2 8:49:37.5 10:28/M
156 aysia chavez peralta NM 8650 37 F 18 35-39 27:05.0 1:03:54.3 8:50:04.6 10:29/M
157 Corrine Rios Rio Rancho NM 8245 44 F 20 40-44 27:07.6 1:03:56.9 8:49:47.3 10:29/M
158 Teresa Reinhard Albuquerque NM 8017 52 F 17 50-54 27:09.6 1:03:59.0 8:48:59.0 10:29/M
159 Erin Smith Edgewood NM 8276 29 F 22 25-29 27:17.4 1:04:06.7 8:49:33.2 10:30/M
160 Kitty Elder Denton TX 8426 48 F 14 45-49 27:28.4 1:04:17.7 8:49:54.4 10:32/M
161 Deshelle Coriz Fort Defiance AZ 8457 27 F 23 25-29 27:30.7 1:04:20.1 8:49:27.0 10:33/M
162 Jessica Mount Matney Albuquerque NM 8201 32 F 33 30-34 27:30.9 1:04:20.2 8:49:52.3 10:33/M
163 Jo-An Garcia Albuquerque NM 8595 49 F 15 45-49 27:33.1 1:04:22.5 8:49:35.9 10:33/M
164 Nora Zulick Albuquerque NM 8319 30 F 34 30-34 27:42.4 1:04:31.8 8:49:31.8 10:35/M
165 Cheryl Rodriguez Rio Rancho NM 8250 99 F 3 90-99 27:48.1 1:04:37.4 8:50:10.4 10:36/M
166 Darcy Cachini 8668 36 F 19 35-39 27:50.9 1:04:40.2 8:49:56.3 10:36/M
167 Deandra Wagner-Morris Window Rock AZ 8300 32 F 35 30-34 27:55.6 1:04:44.9 8:50:11.0 10:37/M
168 Tara Cheama Zuni NM 8537 31 F 36 30-34 27:58.1 1:04:47.4 8:50:08.7 10:37/M
169 Waleste Saltclah Albuquerque NM 8462 33 F 37 30-34 27:58.8 1:04:48.2 8:50:23.5 10:37/M
170 Michelle Penson Albuquerque NM 8552 29 F 24 25-29 27:59.4 1:04:48.8 8:49:52.9 10:37/M
171 Tiffany Platero Albuquerque NM 8561 28 F 25 25-29 27:59.9 1:04:49.2 8:50:24.7 10:38/M
172 Mary Modrich-Alvarado Window Rock AZ 8610 33 F 38 30-34 28:03.5 1:04:52.8 8:50:12.0 10:38/M
173 Joy Stotts Albuquerque NM 8283 46 F 16 45-49 28:15.6 1:05:04.9 8:50:39.3 10:40/M
174 Janet Freeman Rio Rancho NM 8592 32 F 39 30-34 28:21.5 1:05:10.8 8:50:55.4 10:41/M
175 Rosalyn Nguyen Albuquerque NM 8205 31 F 40 30-34 28:25.5 1:05:14.9 8:50:26.5 10:42/M
176 Yesenia Beltran Albuquerque NM 8049 33 F 41 30-34 28:35.6 1:05:24.9 8:50:36.2 10:43/M
177 Micaela Depauli Gallup NM 8399 17 F 7 15-19 28:39.2 1:05:28.6 8:50:40.4 10:44/M
178 Julia Gilroy Albuquerque NM 8116 31 F 42 30-34 28:40.5 1:05:29.9 8:50:41.9 10:44/M
179 Talia Rosenberg Albuquerque NM 8261 28 F 26 25-29 28:40.7 1:05:30.1 8:50:37.0 10:44/M
180 Alison Bowles Albuquerque NM 8057 29 F 27 25-29 28:41.8 1:05:31.1 8:51:02.5 10:44/M
181 Martina Manzanares Rio Rancho NM 8179 30 F 43 30-34 28:42.3 1:05:31.7 8:50:31.7 10:44/M
182 Christine Mathews Albuquerque NM 8427 30 F 44 30-34 28:46.4 1:05:35.7 8:50:46.9 10:45/M
183 Geri John Albuquerque NM 8148 29 F 28 25-29 28:46.8 1:05:36.1 8:51:09.3 10:45/M
184 Kathleen Russell Sandia Park NM 8605 47 F 17 45-49 28:47.8 1:05:37.2 8:51:04.7 10:45/M
185 Katelyn Walsh Albuquerque NM 8520 99 F 4 90-99 28:48.3 1:05:37.6 8:51:17.0 10:45/M
186 Alysia Walsh Albuquerque NM 8519 16 F 8 15-19 28:48.7 1:05:38.1 8:51:17.9 10:46/M
187 Augustina Muniz Dulce NM 8202 21 F 13 20-24 28:51.6 1:05:40.9 8:51:15.4 10:46/M
188 Jacqueline Jordan Albuquerque NM 8317 47 F 18 45-49 29:03.5 1:05:52.8 8:50:52.8 10:48/M
189 Kelly Gutierrez Las Vegas NV 8342 27 F 29 25-29 29:13.2 1:06:02.5 8:51:33.0 10:50/M
190 Katie Curry Albuquerque NM 2162 33 F 45 30-34 29:15.2 1:06:04.5 8:51:31.3 10:50/M
191 Edith Morris Gallup NM 8340 57 F 5 55-59 29:20.6 1:06:09.9 8:51:29.8 10:51/M
192 Amy Boudin Albuquerque NM 8056 29 F 30 25-29 29:27.3 1:06:16.6 8:51:44.0 10:52/M
193 Leonardine John Albuquerque NM 8611 14 F 6 0-14 29:30.6 1:06:19.9 8:51:52.5 10:52/M
194 Rosenda Flores Albuquerque NM 8101 26 F 31 25-29 29:30.9 1:06:20.2 8:52:07.9 10:52/M
195 Andrea Romero Rio Rancho NM 8255 27 F 32 25-29 29:38.0 1:06:27.3 8:52:14.8 10:54/M
196 Diane Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 8343 59 F 6 55-59 29:38.9 1:06:28.2 8:51:59.5 10:54/M
197 Mariah Peter Kirtland NM 8538 16 F 9 15-19 29:39.0 1:06:28.3 8:51:29.0 10:54/M
198 Marie Capitan Albuquerque NM 8367 47 F 19 45-49 29:43.0 1:06:32.3 8:51:56.7 10:54/M
199 Claire Riebsomer Santa Fe NM 8244 31 F 46 30-34 29:51.7 1:06:41.1 8:51:48.3 10:56/M
200 Ann Quam Albuquerque NM 8619 50 F 18 50-54 29:59.6 1:06:48.9 8:52:07.6 10:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Beverley Bowlin Albuquerque NM 8058 53 F 19 50-54 30:09.0 1:06:58.3 8:51:58.3 10:59/M
202 Britney Lee Albuquerque NM 8164 27 F 33 25-29 30:16.6 1:07:06.0 8:52:20.8 11:00/M
203 Lynn Roessler Albuquerque NM 8254 46 F 20 45-49 30:17.7 1:07:07.1 8:52:49.5 11:00/M
204 Chelsea Reale Albuquerque NM 8238 23 F 14 20-24 30:35.0 1:07:24.3 8:52:44.5 11:03/M
205 Alison Carrillo Albuquerque NM 8070 24 F 15 20-24 30:35.2 1:07:24.6 8:53:09.4 11:03/M
206 Carolyn Nesbitt Albuquerque NM 8575 37 F 20 35-39 30:48.2 1:07:37.5 8:52:43.8 11:05/M
207 Frankie Leigh Reynolds Ruidoso NM 8242 35 F 21 35-39 30:50.0 1:07:39.3 8:52:53.7 11:05/M
208 Stephanie Smith Albuquerque NM 8278 29 F 34 25-29 30:52.8 1:07:42.1 8:53:27.8 11:06/M
209 Rebecca Ingersoll Aztec NM 8140 32 F 47 30-34 31:00.4 1:07:49.7 8:52:53.9 11:07/M
210 Pearl Yazzie Fort Defiance AZ 8313 48 F 21 45-49 31:11.1 1:08:00.4 8:53:18.3 11:09/M
211 Lauren Tresp Santa Fe NM 8444 24 F 16 20-24 31:13.3 1:08:02.6 8:53:45.1 11:09/M
212 Carol McGuire Roswell NM 8648 57 F 7 55-59 31:22.4 1:08:11.7 8:53:48.5 11:11/M
213 Lara Sundermann 8674 39 F 22 35-39 31:27.2 1:08:16.5 8:53:30.4 11:11/M
214 Jessica Fillmore Albuquerque NM 8515 38 F 23 35-39 31:38.3 1:08:27.6 8:54:05.4 11:13/M
215 Mary Sale Albuquerque NM 1045 28 F 35 25-29 31:39.1 1:08:28.4 8:54:06.5 11:13/M
216 Sandy Willie Shiprock NM 2020 59 F 8 55-59 31:39.3 1:08:28.7 8:54:10.6 11:13/M
217 Lynette Turpen Albuquerque NM 8009 41 F 21 40-44 31:41.6 1:08:31.0 8:53:31.0 11:14/M
218 Alyssa Lane Albuquerque NM 8586 25 F 36 25-29 32:02.8 1:08:52.2 8:53:54.9 11:17/M
219 Barbara Riedl Rio Rancho NM 8322 60 F 5 60-64 32:09.4 1:08:58.7 8:54:39.8 11:18/M
220 Rita Romero Las Cruces NM 8260 50 F 20 50-54 32:12.6 1:09:01.9 8:54:42.0 11:19/M
221 Hollie Ortiz Albuquerque NM 8213 25 F 37 25-29 32:15.6 1:09:04.9 8:54:32.9 11:19/M
222 Laney Shirley Albuquerque NM 8479 29 F 38 25-29 32:19.0 1:09:08.3 8:54:23.9 11:20/M
223 Annette Martinez Albuquerque NM 8182 32 F 48 30-34 32:22.1 1:09:11.5 8:54:29.0 11:20/M
224 Ramona Morales-Espalin Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8638 38 F 24 35-39 32:31.0 1:09:20.3 8:54:58.8 11:22/M
225 Christine Becenti Ganado AZ 8458 44 F 22 40-44 32:32.1 1:09:21.5 8:54:27.8 11:22/M
226 Rebecca Mount Albuquerque NM 8435 29 F 39 25-29 32:36.8 1:09:26.1 8:54:58.1 11:23/M
227 Pam Romero Rio Rancho NM 8259 30 F 49 30-34 32:45.0 1:09:34.4 8:54:58.8 11:24/M
228 Connie Lee Albuquerque NM 8165 29 F 40 25-29 32:45.9 1:09:35.2 8:54:47.2 11:24/M
229 Leola Tsinnajinnie Albuquerque NM 8476 34 F 50 30-34 32:46.3 1:09:35.7 8:54:55.5 11:24/M
230 Dominique Atencio ABQ NM 8386 34 F 51 30-34 32:53.6 1:09:42.9 8:55:25.4 11:26/M
231 Halona Crowe Santa Fe NM 8353 39 F 25 35-39 32:55.2 1:09:44.6 8:54:44.6 11:26/M
232 Roberta Reinhardt Albuquerque NM 8240 51 F 21 50-54 32:58.2 1:09:47.5 8:55:19.4 11:26/M
233 Nadine Porterfield-Gurule Santa Fe NM 8581 45 F 22 45-49 33:03.2 1:09:52.5 8:55:42.2 11:27/M
234 Ann Porterfield-Ortiz Santa Fe NM 8580 40 F 23 40-44 33:03.3 1:09:52.6 8:55:42.1 11:27/M
235 Nita Hughes Albuquerque NM 8400 52 F 22 50-54 33:05.4 1:09:54.7 8:55:27.4 11:28/M
236 Deanna Gonzales Albuquerque NM 8461 27 F 41 25-29 33:20.4 1:10:09.7 8:55:22.4 11:30/M
237 Renae Fowler Fort Defiance AZ 3153 34 F 52 30-34 33:32.4 1:10:21.7 8:55:55.3 11:32/M
238 Camela Cassell Albuquerque NM 8073 28 F 42 25-29 33:53.8 1:10:43.1 8:55:56.0 11:36/M
239 Rebecca Lujan Rio Rancho NM 8173 28 F 43 25-29 33:56.9 1:10:46.2 8:55:50.5 11:36/M
240 Cheri Guy Albuquerque NM 8431 42 F 24 40-44 33:59.0 1:10:48.3 8:55:53.9 11:36/M
241 Zoye Nix Albuquerque NM 8443 41 F 25 40-44 34:26.9 1:11:16.2 8:56:21.4 11:41/M
242 Andrea Otero-Looney Albuquerque NM 8216 29 F 44 25-29 34:28.9 1:11:18.2 8:56:48.8 11:41/M
243 Lana Hutchison Albuquerque NM 8482 54 F 23 50-54 34:31.7 1:11:21.0 8:56:21.0 11:42/M
244 Jeri Surls Albuquerque NM 8363 36 F 26 35-39 34:31.8 1:11:21.2 8:57:11.8 11:42/M
245 Benay Jones Aztec NM 8152 46 F 23 45-49 34:37.4 1:11:26.7 8:56:52.5 11:43/M
246 Kathy Daly Albuquerque NM 8618 54 F 24 50-54 34:38.6 1:11:27.9 8:57:05.5 11:43/M
247 Alexandra Seefeldt Albuquerque NM 8271 22 F 17 20-24 34:38.8 1:11:28.1 8:56:42.0 11:43/M
248 Shari Eldridge Kirtland NM 8093 48 F 24 45-49 34:46.0 1:11:35.4 8:56:51.4 11:44/M
249 Lori Moore Albuquerque NM 8329 35 F 27 35-39 34:48.9 1:11:38.3 8:57:03.8 11:45/M
250 Carol Cisneros ABQ NM 1820 47 F 25 45-49 34:49.7 1:11:39.1 8:57:18.0 11:45/M
251 Drusella Fechter Albuquerque NM 8097 50 F 25 50-54 34:53.8 1:11:43.2 8:57:16.3 11:45/M
252 Sonja Rodenz Albuquerque NM 8249 50 F 26 50-54 34:56.1 1:11:45.4 8:56:50.5 11:46/M
253 Melanie Weidner Los Ranchos NM 8585 42 F 26 40-44 35:01.3 1:11:50.6 8:56:54.2 11:47/M
254 Carlene Aragon Albuquerque NM 8032 37 F 28 35-39 35:01.4 1:11:50.7 8:56:53.8 11:47/M
255 Demetria Dejesus Albuquerque NM 8086 46 F 26 45-49 35:01.8 1:11:51.1 8:56:54.4 11:47/M
256 Tea Cea Shiprock NM 8419 40 F 27 40-44 35:02.1 1:11:51.4 8:57:01.0 11:47/M
257 Erika Allen Rio Rancho NM 8624 40 F 28 40-44 35:02.4 1:11:51.7 8:57:13.6 11:47/M
258 Karen Franklin Los Lunas NM 8598 37 F 29 35-39 35:13.8 1:12:03.1 8:57:08.3 11:49/M
259 Antoinette Ramirez Albuquerque NM 8551 36 F 30 35-39 35:14.9 1:12:04.2 8:57:18.4 11:49/M
260 Elisa Buteau 8663 45 F 27 45-49 35:25.5 1:12:14.8 8:57:17.8 11:50/M
261 Erika Barraza Albuquerque NM 8530 31 F 53 30-34 35:36.6 1:12:25.9 8:58:10.0 11:52/M
262 Therese Saiz Albuquerque NM 8505 30 F 54 30-34 35:36.9 1:12:26.2 8:58:10.3 11:52/M
263 Veronica Barraza Albuquerque NM 8497 31 F 55 30-34 35:37.6 1:12:26.9 8:58:10.5 11:52/M
264 Janet Zunie Zuni NM 8481 36 F 31 35-39 35:52.5 1:12:41.8 8:58:04.4 11:55/M
265 Charissa Maxwell Albuquerque NM 8498 32 F 56 30-34 35:59.2 1:12:48.5 8:58:37.8 11:56/M
266 Kari Delgado Las Cruces NM 8087 37 F 32 35-39 36:08.9 1:12:58.2 8:58:12.3 11:58/M
267 Ortiz Lanaeda Albuquerque NM 8428 39 F 33 35-39 36:46.1 1:13:35.4 8:58:53.9 12:04/M
268 Candace Tsingine Window Rock AZ 8438 51 F 27 50-54 36:47.0 1:13:36.3 8:58:59.4 12:04/M
269 Rhonda Compher Albuquerque NM 8004 37 F 34 35-39 36:53.6 1:13:43.0 8:58:43.0 12:05/M
270 Katherine Kohlhepp Albuquerque NM 8019 41 F 29 40-44 36:56.6 1:13:46.0 8:58:46.0 12:06/M
271 Sandy Marquez Moriarty NM 8181 37 F 35 35-39 36:58.9 1:13:48.2 8:59:15.2 12:06/M
272 Karen Tenorio Farmington NM 8287 30 F 57 30-34 36:59.3 1:13:48.6 8:59:17.6 12:06/M
273 Sareena Baca Albuqueque 8684 18 F 10 15-19 37:19.1 1:14:08.4 8:59:47.8 12:09/M
274 Cindy Mitchell Albuquerque NM 8194 46 F 28 45-49 37:27.9 1:14:17.2 9:00:07.3 12:11/M
275 Holly Bahn Corrales NM 8478 47 F 29 45-49 37:35.1 1:14:24.4 8:59:28.0 12:12/M
276 Wendy Mcquade Albuquerque NM 8187 35 F 36 35-39 37:43.9 1:14:33.3 9:00:00.6 12:13/M
277 Donna Connolly Santa Fe NM 8081 45 F 30 45-49 37:52.9 1:14:42.2 9:00:20.9 12:15/M
278 Kelly Frey Albuquerque NM 8105 51 F 28 50-54 37:53.1 1:14:42.4 9:00:28.0 12:15/M
279 Laura Marez Albuquerque NM 8180 39 F 37 35-39 37:56.8 1:14:46.1 9:00:03.6 12:15/M
280 Danielle Olivas Albuquerque NM 8523 28 F 45 25-29 37:59.5 1:14:48.8 9:00:34.0 12:16/M
281 Kathleen Griego Albuquerque NM 8123 56 F 9 55-59 38:00.0 1:14:49.3 9:00:34.5 12:16/M
282 Syndi Schlindwein Los Alamos NM 8330 48 F 31 45-49 38:06.2 1:14:55.5 9:00:26.1 12:17/M
283 Carla Fallas-Slentz Santa Fe NM 8014 41 F 30 40-44 38:20.6 1:15:10.0 9:00:10.0 12:19/M
284 Ashley Rosales Albuquerque NM 8541 22 F 18 20-24 38:29.6 1:15:19.0 9:00:58.1 12:21/M
285 Jennifer Smith-Castro Albuquerque NM 8279 36 F 38 35-39 38:34.7 1:15:24.0 9:01:06.8 12:22/M
286 Rhonda Steward Tijeras NM 8282 41 F 31 40-44 38:35.6 1:15:24.9 9:00:28.6 12:22/M
287 Deseree Ramirez Albuquerque NM 8237 21 F 19 20-24 38:38.3 1:15:27.6 9:01:20.2 12:22/M
288 Nadine Torrez Albuquerque NM 8358 27 F 46 25-29 38:47.7 1:15:37.1 9:00:37.1 12:24/M
289 Marlisa Gomez Albuquerque NM 8020 49 F 32 45-49 38:51.6 1:15:41.0 9:00:41.0 12:24/M
290 Tina Locke 8683 50 F 29 50-54 38:56.3 1:15:45.7 9:01:15.0 12:25/M
291 Halona Crowe Santa Fe NM 8360 39 F 39 35-39 39:05.8 1:15:55.2 9:00:55.2 12:27/M
292 Rhonda Roanhorse Window Rock AZ 8616 44 F 32 40-44 39:09.6 1:15:58.9 9:01:24.7 12:27/M
293 Olga Charrette Rio Rancho NM 8522 44 F 33 40-44 39:40.4 1:16:29.8 9:01:46.9 12:32/M
294 Charlene Lattier Albuquerque NM 8368 52 F 30 50-54 39:46.1 1:16:35.4 9:02:00.7 12:33/M
295 Renee Santillanes Albuquerque NM 8556 49 F 33 45-49 39:53.4 1:16:42.8 9:01:58.5 12:34/M
296 Darcy Odom Albuquerque NM 8627 19 F 11 15-19 40:06.0 1:16:55.4 9:01:55.4 12:37/M
297 Sally Zamora Milan NM 8010 72 F 1 70-74 40:33.6 1:17:23.0 9:02:23.0 12:41/M
298 Clara Young Placitas NM 8387 60 F 6 60-64 41:10.2 1:17:59.6 9:03:12.8 12:47/M
299 Valerie Shaw Jemez Pueblo NM 8273 49 F 34 45-49 41:42.1 1:18:31.5 9:04:13.0 12:52/M
300 Tracy Valdez Albuquerque NM 8293 40 F 34 40-44 41:42.9 1:18:32.2 9:03:50.1 12:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Stephanie Butts Las Vegas NM 8068 26 F 47 25-29 41:45.8 1:18:35.1 9:03:51.3 12:53/M
302 Crystal Jannisch Alamogordo NM 8143 32 F 58 30-34 41:46.3 1:18:35.6 9:03:52.4 12:53/M
303 Victoria Stephens Albuquerque NM 8281 30 F 59 30-34 41:52.7 1:18:42.0 9:04:16.8 12:54/M
304 Christina Munoz Albuquerque NM 8565 20 F 20 20-24 41:56.9 1:18:46.3 9:04:23.0 12:55/M
305 Leyandra Joe-Begaye Shiprock NM 8147 31 F 60 30-34 42:04.1 1:18:53.4 9:03:53.4 12:56/M
306 Jamie Clauss Albuquerque NM 8080 29 F 48 25-29 42:08.1 1:18:57.5 9:04:32.9 12:57/M
307 Jennifer Williams Abq NM 8569 39 F 40 35-39 42:11.2 1:19:00.6 9:04:22.1 12:57/M
308 Christina Vigil Albuquerque NM 8571 35 F 41 35-39 42:24.5 1:19:13.8 9:05:04.9 12:59/M
309 Jennifer Collins Albuquerque NM 8620 42 F 35 40-44 42:39.9 1:19:29.2 9:05:21.3 13:02/M
310 Minnie Mann Albuquerque NM 8477 51 F 31 50-54 43:40.1 1:20:29.4 9:05:40.8 13:12/M
311 Susan Kery Albuquerque NM 8421 54 F 32 50-54 43:41.6 1:20:30.9 9:06:00.3 13:12/M
312 Sasha Estevan Acoma Pueblo NM 8096 32 F 61 30-34 43:52.1 1:20:41.4 9:05:47.0 13:14/M
313 Deitra Mathis Cibolo TX 8637 49 F 35 45-49 44:35.4 1:21:24.7 9:08:06.2 13:21/M
314 Brenda Castillo Farmington NM 8075 40 F 36 40-44 44:45.3 1:21:34.6 9:07:17.7 13:22/M
315 Melissa Vigil Albuquerque NM 8486 99 F 5 90-99 45:10.9 1:22:00.2 9:07:29.5 13:27/M
316 Barbara Jim-Tabaha Tohatchi NM 8146 43 F 37 40-44 45:16.4 1:22:05.7 9:07:15.0 13:27/M
317 Geneva Mcconnell Los Lunas NM 8185 48 F 36 45-49 45:18.2 1:22:07.5 9:07:50.6 13:28/M
318 Cheri Blacksten Placitas NM 8054 36 F 42 35-39 45:34.4 1:22:23.7 9:08:08.8 13:30/M
319 Sana Handley Veguita NM 8129 60 F 7 60-64 45:45.7 1:22:35.0 9:08:26.8 13:32/M
320 Angela Evans Albuquerque NM 8568 32 F 62 30-34 45:59.9 1:22:49.3 9:08:16.8 13:35/M
321 Lois Blanchard Edgewood NM 8055 60 F 8 60-64 46:18.9 1:23:08.2 9:08:54.9 13:38/M
322 Patricia Medina Los Alamos NM 8189 56 F 10 55-59 46:40.6 1:23:29.9 9:09:12.1 13:41/M
323 Antonia Carriveau Albuquerque NM 8071 61 F 9 60-64 47:00.1 1:23:49.4 9:09:11.0 13:44/M
324 Michelle Andersen Albuquerque NM 8029 47 F 37 45-49 47:32.6 1:24:22.0 9:10:11.0 13:50/M
325 Monique Evans Albuquerque NM 8362 45 F 38 45-49 47:43.9 1:24:33.3 9:10:00.1 13:52/M
326 Edith Cisneros Albuquerque NM 8357 28 F 49 25-29 47:55.3 1:24:44.6 9:09:44.6 13:53/M
327 Rachel Fischbach-Saiz Albuquerque NM 8100 38 F 43 35-39 48:56.1 1:25:45.4 9:11:37.6 14:03/M
328 Jennifer Hise Los Lunas NM 8134 36 F 44 35-39 49:13.0 1:26:02.4 9:11:50.2 14:06/M
329 Amanda Meek Albuquerque NM 8191 33 F 63 30-34 49:14.5 1:26:03.9 9:11:03.9 14:06/M
330 Lorinda Watson Yahtahey NM 8609 39 F 45 35-39 52:36.8 1:29:26.1 9:14:29.0 14:40/M
331 Lyn Glennon Albuquerque NM 8117 61 F 10 60-64 53:18.8 1:30:08.1 9:15:55.1 14:47/M
332 Isabel Houck Peralta NM 8441 13 F 7 0-14 53:55.9 1:30:45.2 9:16:16.6 14:53/M
333 Amy Whitfield Albuquerque NM 8308 35 F 46 35-39 54:02.8 1:30:52.2 9:16:30.2 14:54/M
334 Kathleen Houck Peralta NM 8440 45 F 39 45-49 54:03.6 1:30:52.9 9:16:24.3 14:54/M
335 Kristin Underwood Las Cruces NM 8291 38 F 47 35-39 54:24.9 1:31:14.2 9:16:28.7 14:57/M
336 Tanya Cisneros Albuquerque NM 8359 28 F 50 25-29 54:50.2 1:31:39.5 9:16:39.5 15:01/M
337 Valerie Vigil Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8384 34 F 64 30-34 54:53.7 1:31:43.1 9:17:27.6 15:02/M
338 Kathy Walton Albuquerque NM 8418 51 F 33 50-54 55:12.1 1:32:01.4 9:17:47.1 15:05/M
339 Gwen Rushing Albuquerque NM 8615 35 F 48 35-39 55:31.8 1:32:21.2 9:17:59.2 15:08/M
340 Colette Lattier Albuquerque NM 8588 99 F 6 90-99 56:40.3 1:33:29.6 9:18:54.9 15:20/M
341 Amber Blacksten Albuquerque NM 8553 25 F 51 25-29 57:44.0 1:34:33.4 9:20:18.1 15:30/M
342 Mylie Benally Albuquerque NM 8632 28 F 52 25-29 59:08.5 1:35:57.8 9:21:17.3 15:44/M
343 Michelle Gorman Santa Fe NM 8121 57 F 11 55-59 1:01:26.4 1:38:15.7 9:23:15.7 16:06/M
344 Esther Felipe Acoma Pueblo NM 8347 82 F 1 80-84 1:02:58.2 1:39:47.5 9:25:12.5 16:21/M
345 Cheryl Johnston Corrales NM 8151 57 F 12 55-59 1:08:06.6 1:44:55.9 9:30:43.1 17:12/M
346 Vicki Dow Corrales NM 8089 57 F 13 55-59 1:08:07.0 1:44:56.3 9:30:43.2 17:12/M
347 Karan Valencia Blanco NM 8295 47 F 40 45-49 1:13:57.5 1:50:46.8 9:35:51.8 18:10/M
348 Andrea Lope Farmington NM 8168 43 F 38 40-44 1:13:58.1 1:50:47.5 9:35:52.4 18:10/M
349 Linda Bishop Flushing MI 8318 60 F 11 60-64 1:21:03.3 1:57:52.6 9:43:02.6 19:19/M
350 Judith Klein Albuquerque NM 8349 58 F 14 55-59 1:21:04.0 1:57:53.3 9:43:02.8 19:20/M
351 Belinda Bierwirth Roswell NM 8053 52 F 34 50-54 1:21:04.9 1:57:54.2 9:43:03.4 19:20/M
352 Janice Burwinkle Rio Rancho NM 8065 55 F 15 55-59 2:03:59.4 2:40:48.7 10:25:48.7 26:22/M
353 Heather Johnson Shiprock NM 8150 40 F 39 40-44 7:03:33.5 7:40:22.9 7:40:22.9 75:28/M
354 Gloria Davila Albuquerque NM 8589 19 F 12 15-19 7:04:51.7 7:41:41.0 7:41:41.0 75:41/M
355 Nancy Thomas Rio Rancho NM 8321 63 F 12 60-64 7:05:29.2 7:42:18.5 7:42:18.5 75:47/M
356 Wendy Morse Albuquerque NM 8606 57 F 16 55-59 7:05:45.0 7:42:34.3 7:42:34.3 75:50/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Leslie Gallup 8687 36 M 1 35-39   35:16.9 8:20:16.8 5:47/M
2 Cornelius Puiulet Albuquerque TX 8234 39 M 2 35-39 0:59.9 36:16.8 8:21:17.2 5:57/M
3 Kyle Silversmith Zuni NM 8371 18 M 3 15-19 2:54.6 38:11.6 8:23:09.7 6:16/M
4 Aaron Padilla Los Lunas NM 8587 27 M 1 25-29 3:17.6 38:34.6 8:23:34.7 6:19/M
5 Ricardo Sanchez Santa Fe NM 8555 32 M 1 30-34 3:59.7 39:16.7 8:24:17.4 6:26/M
6 Nathan Romero Albuquerque NM 8370 23 M 1 20-24 4:37.9 39:54.9 8:24:53.4 6:32/M
7 Shelby Hood Window Rock ARIZONA 8136 20 M 2 20-24 4:45.2 40:02.2 8:25:03.5 6:34/M
8 Timothy Brown Albuquerque NM 8594 44 M 1 Top Fin 4:45.4 40:02.4 8:25:03.0 6:34/M
9 Michael Mcallister Albuquerque NM 8331 46 M 1 45-49 4:53.2 40:10.2 8:25:16.1 6:35/M
10 Robert Browning Albuquerque NM 8062 41 M 1 40-44 4:59.1 40:16.1 8:25:15.2 6:36/M
11 Ty Franscisco 8678 16 M 1 15-19 5:56.7 41:13.6 8:26:54.7 6:45/M
12 Robb McLean 8686 39 M 1 35-39 6:28.5 41:45.5 8:26:20.4 6:51/M
13 Eric Vallo Window Rock AZ 8466 24 M 3 20-24 7:03.8 42:20.8 8:27:50.9 6:56/M
14 Matthew Jones Albuquerque NM 8577 26 M 2 25-29 7:38.3 42:55.3 8:27:54.8 7:02/M
15 Michael Mangan Albuquerque NM 8430 44 M 2 40-44 7:55.5 43:12.5 8:28:33.2 7:05/M
16 Albert Chopito 8664 44 M 3 40-44 8:29.5 43:46.5 8:28:51.4 7:10/M
17 David Garrett Albuquerque NM 8113 51 M 1 50-54 8:45.9 44:02.9 8:28:55.5 7:13/M
18 Rick Balthaser Albuquerque NM 8042 51 M 2 50-54 8:51.4 44:08.4 8:29:15.4 7:14/M
19 Fernando Romero Jemez Pueblo NM 8646 34 M 2 30-34 9:18.7 44:35.7 8:29:54.5 7:19/M
20 Jeff Hooee Albuquerque NM 8503 25 M 3 25-29 9:34.1 44:51.1 8:29:53.1 7:21/M
21 Ted Freedman Santa Fe NM 8104 63 M 1 60-64 9:49.8 45:06.8 8:30:07.9 7:24/M
22 Ken Trueba Albuquerque NM 8337 36 M 2 35-39 9:50.9 45:07.9 8:30:16.2 7:24/M
23 Jamie Freeman 8694 15 M 2 15-19 10:17.0 45:34.0 8:30:35.8 7:28/M
24 Aaron Bowers Albuquerque NM 8475 29 M 4 25-29 10:24.2 45:41.2 8:30:48.7 7:29/M
25 Boye Ladd Jr Albuquerque NM 8533 19 M 3 15-19 10:28.8 45:45.8 8:31:16.7 7:30/M
26 Gary Probst Santa Fe NM 8013 50 M 3 50-54 11:01.0 46:18.0 8:31:18.0 7:35/M
27 Ray Jesus Window Rock AZ 8145 60 M 2 60-64 11:01.5 46:18.4 8:31:19.5 7:35/M
28 Kevin G Smith Albuquerque NM 8604 52 M 4 50-54 11:18.3 46:35.3 8:31:55.4 7:38/M
29 Aaron Pennington Albuquerque NM 8226 27 M 5 25-29 11:27.5 46:44.5 8:31:46.9 7:40/M
30 Zhou Yang Albuquerque NM 8312 26 M 6 25-29 11:35.2 46:52.2 8:32:17.3 7:41/M
31 Jeremy Martinez Albuquerque NM 8420 35 M 3 35-39 11:36.3 46:53.3 8:32:13.2 7:41/M
32 Mark Garcia Albuquerque NM 8112 52 M 5 50-54 11:39.0 46:56.0 8:31:56.0 7:42/M
33 Tad Ashlock Albuquerque NM 8579 43 M 4 40-44 11:42.8 46:59.8 8:32:22.9 7:42/M
34 Steven Duran Albuquerque NM 8500 24 M 4 20-24 11:46.5 47:03.5 8:32:03.9 7:43/M
35 Cory Notestine Alamosa CO 8206 30 M 3 30-34 11:48.0 47:05.0 8:32:18.4 7:43/M
36 Joey Davis Albuquerque NM 8626 17 M 4 15-19 11:52.4 47:09.3 8:32:18.3 7:44/M
37 Vernon Lawson Albuquerque NM 8163 49 M 2 45-49 12:25.7 47:42.7 8:32:45.0 7:49/M
38 Scott Dowd Albuquerque NM 8506 30 M 4 30-34 12:39.9 47:56.8 8:33:08.0 7:51/M
39 Steven Navarrete Albuquerque NM 8473 34 M 5 30-34 12:55.6 48:12.6 8:33:51.6 7:54/M
40 Alan Vraspir Albuquerque NM 8015 61 M 3 60-64 13:05.0 48:22.0 8:33:22.0 7:56/M
41 Charles Fernandez Albuquerque NM 8099 32 M 6 30-34 13:13.4 48:30.4 8:33:35.3 7:57/M
42 Gus Sinnis Los Alamos NM 8415 52 M 6 50-54 13:16.6 48:33.6 8:33:34.3 7:58/M
43 JJ Ortiz Albuquerque NM 8429 13 M 1 0-14 13:19.4 48:36.4 8:33:53.7 7:58/M
44 Todd Barrick Albuquerque NM 8540 33 M 7 30-34 13:30.3 48:47.3 8:34:08.3 8:00/M
45 Henry Brown Wolf Iii Albuquerque NM 8465 33 M 8 30-34 13:37.4 48:54.3 8:34:01.8 8:01/M
46 Bruce Winter Rio Rancho NM 8472 48 M 3 45-49 13:41.2 48:58.2 8:33:58.2 8:02/M
47 Jay Jordan Albuquerque NM 8153 67 M 1 65-69 13:47.2 49:04.2 8:34:08.6 8:03/M
48 Terrence Garcia San Ildefonso Pueblo NM 8642 40 M 5 40-44 13:51.5 49:08.5 8:34:14.0 8:03/M
49 Gavin Wilson Raton NM 8456 22 M 5 20-24 14:04.4 49:21.4 8:34:22.4 8:05/M
50 Loren Lawson Albuquerque NM 8162 11 M 2 0-14 14:14.5 49:31.5 8:34:33.9 8:07/M
51 Todd Pederson Edgewood NM 8447 36 M 4 35-39 14:19.9 49:36.8 8:35:17.5 8:08/M
52 Robert Nazzarini Albuquerque NM 8204 35 M 5 35-39 14:21.0 49:38.0 8:34:47.4 8:08/M
53 Robert Dowler 8667 24 M 6 20-24 14:36.6 49:53.6 8:34:59.5 8:11/M
54 Jason Hogsett Albuquerque NM 8135 21 M 7 20-24 14:56.4 50:13.4 8:35:26.1 8:14/M
55 Pat Madlener Santa Fe NM 8174 50 M 7 50-54 15:06.8 50:23.8 8:35:35.0 8:16/M
56 Joey Sanchez Albuquerque NM 8492 53 M 8 50-54 15:14.3 50:31.3 8:35:51.0 8:17/M
57 Jake Rardin Alamogordo NM 8512 34 M 9 30-34 15:16.2 50:33.2 8:36:06.5 8:17/M
58 Gerald Quintana Taos NM 8658 58 M 1 55-59 15:19.0 50:36.0 8:36:02.1 8:18/M
59 Cal Hall 8680 45 M 4 45-49 15:21.1 50:38.1 8:35:49.9 8:18/M
60 Aaron Brundage Albuquerque NM 8063 39 M 6 35-39 15:25.5 50:42.5 8:37:22.5 8:19/M
61 Matthew Whelan Albuquerque NM 8549 35 M 7 35-39 15:33.0 50:49.9 8:35:57.4 8:20/M
62 Gilbert Valdez Los Alamos NM 8292 25 M 7 25-29 15:34.2 50:51.2 8:35:51.0 8:20/M
63 Richard Baird Albuquerque NM 8628 62 M 4 60-64 15:52.2 51:09.2 8:37:03.1 8:23/M
64 Dennis Gallegos Albuquerque NM 8108 30 M 10 30-34 15:53.3 51:10.2 8:36:23.2 8:23/M
65 Michael Hilland Gilbert AZ 8132 28 M 8 25-29 15:53.8 51:10.8 8:36:23.2 8:23/M
66 Murad Poladian Albuquerque NM 8230 20 M 8 20-24 16:01.7 51:18.7 8:36:18.0 8:25/M
67 Manuel Ortiz Albuquerque NM 8562 34 M 11 30-34 16:06.3 51:23.3 8:36:33.5 8:25/M
68 Gary Chavez Albuquerque NM 8563 32 M 12 30-34 16:06.4 51:23.4 8:36:33.6 8:25/M
69 Isaac Herrera Laguna NM 8591 21 M 9 20-24 16:13.1 51:30.1 8:36:59.0 8:27/M
70 Lance Calabaza Santa Fe NM 8422 31 M 13 30-34 16:13.7 51:30.7 8:36:53.3 8:27/M
71 Shannon Meche Albuquerque NM 8436 43 M 6 40-44 16:20.9 51:37.9 8:36:50.1 8:28/M
72 Orlando Romero Albuquerque NM 8566 26 M 9 25-29 16:26.2 51:43.2 8:37:04.9 8:29/M
73 Tom Devlin Colorado Springs CO 8570 32 M 14 30-34 16:30.7 51:47.7 8:36:58.4 8:29/M
74 Jon Parshall Corrales NM 8220 55 M 2 55-59 16:44.9 52:01.9 8:37:13.4 8:32/M
75 Marty Mckee Albuquerque NM 8599 52 M 9 50-54 16:51.8 52:08.8 8:37:11.8 8:33/M
76 Kevin Canfield Rio Rancho NM 8559 30 M 15 30-34 16:54.9 52:11.9 8:37:59.3 8:33/M
77 Dominic Ortiz Albuquerque NM 1460 32 M 16 30-34 16:55.8 52:12.8 8:37:35.5 8:33/M
78 Daniel Harless Farmington NM 8524 31 M 17 30-34 16:59.6 52:16.5 8:37:16.5 8:34/M
79 Barry Oliphant Edgewood NM 8573 59 M 3 55-59 17:12.7 52:29.7 8:37:46.0 8:36/M
80 Timothy Reeves Thornton 8657 48 M 5 45-49 17:22.5 52:39.5 8:37:50.4 8:38/M
81 Ray Vigil Los Lunas NM 8298 48 M 6 45-49 17:53.5 53:10.5 8:38:21.2 8:43/M
82 Ravi Raghavan Albuquerque NM 8236 24 M 10 20-24 17:55.1 53:12.1 8:38:35.0 8:43/M
83 Troy Cachini Albuquerque NM 8327 37 M 8 35-39 17:59.3 53:16.2 8:38:32.3 8:44/M
84 Edwin Williams Tijeras NM 8417 48 M 7 45-49 18:02.2 53:19.2 8:38:31.4 8:44/M
85 Terry Ulrich Edgewood NM 8290 53 M 10 50-54 18:05.7 53:22.7 8:38:52.4 8:45/M
86 Jay Petronis Albuquerque NM 8228 33 M 18 30-34 18:08.1 53:25.0 8:38:29.2 8:45/M
87 John Tatum Rio Rancho NM 8286 33 M 19 30-34 18:11.1 53:28.1 8:38:45.9 8:46/M
88 Jason Yepa Jemez Pueblo NM 8630 34 M 20 30-34 18:24.4 53:41.4 8:38:48.3 8:48/M
89 Lucas Miller Albuquerque NM 8193 26 M 10 25-29 18:25.4 53:42.4 8:38:53.3 8:48/M
90 Edmundo Apodaca Albuquerque NM 8423 61 M 5 60-64 18:32.2 53:49.2 8:39:01.7 8:49/M
91 Kenneth Yazzie Yahtahey NM 8345 52 M 11 50-54 18:33.1 53:50.1 8:39:21.5 8:50/M
92 David Lefebre Albuquerque NM 8413 48 M 8 45-49 18:33.3 53:50.2 8:39:22.1 8:50/M
93 Rudy Garcia Albuquerque NM 8557 48 M 9 45-49 18:41.7 53:58.7 8:39:02.5 8:51/M
94 Joseph Romero Rio Rancho NM 8433 29 M 11 25-29 18:43.8 54:00.8 8:39:00.6 8:51/M
95 Nathan Dailey Santa Fe NM 8449 31 M 21 30-34 18:48.4 54:05.4 8:39:41.5 8:52/M
96 Bentley Laaksonen Albuquerque NM 8494 39 M 9 35-39 18:54.3 54:11.3 8:39:17.6 8:53/M
97 John R. Hocker Grants NM 8324 63 M 6 60-64 19:08.2 54:25.2 8:39:40.7 8:55/M
98 Anthony Montano Jarales NM 8452 20 M 11 20-24 19:29.5 54:46.5 8:39:46.7 8:59/M
99 Freddy Mora Albuquerque NM 1433 58 M 4 55-59 19:30.5 54:47.5 8:40:00.4 8:59/M
100 Joshua Melko 8682 29 M 12 25-29 19:32.8 54:49.8 8:40:21.1 8:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Amar Patel Albuquerque NM 8334 27 M 13 25-29 19:33.9 54:50.9 8:39:54.8 8:59/M
102 Stephen Gentry Albuquerque NM 8114 49 M 10 45-49 19:35.0 54:52.0 8:40:03.3 9:00/M
103 Blake Cooper Panama City FL 8501 22 M 12 20-24 19:39.6 54:56.6 8:40:30.7 9:00/M
104 David Chavez Albuquerque NM 8078 43 M 7 40-44 19:51.2 55:08.2 8:40:10.2 9:02/M
105 Glen Magee Albuquerque NM 8177 33 M 22 30-34 19:52.5 55:09.5 8:40:32.1 9:02/M
106 Mark Isenberger Corrales NM 8142 51 M 12 50-54 19:58.2 55:15.1 8:40:31.8 9:03/M
107 Justin Trebitowski Albuquerque NM 8490 26 M 14 25-29 20:02.4 55:19.4 8:40:30.1 9:04/M
108 Steve Sims Albuquerque NM 8534 59 M 5 55-59 20:23.0 55:40.0 8:40:48.7 9:08/M
109 Peter Brakenhoff Albuquerque NM 8008 45 M 11 45-49 20:30.0 55:47.0 8:40:47.0 9:09/M
110 Emmett Garcia Rio Rancho NM 8111 43 M 8 40-44 21:06.9 56:23.8 8:41:25.8 9:15/M
111 Jaime Nieves-Flores Albuquerque NM 8344 55 M 6 55-59 21:08.1 56:25.1 8:43:07.5 9:15/M
112 Christopher Manetta 8655 33 M 23 30-34 21:17.2 56:34.2 8:41:49.4 9:16/M
113 Jeffrey Candelaria Albuquerque NM 8316 53 M 13 50-54 21:25.3 56:42.3 8:41:50.4 9:18/M
114 Todd Hunt Laguna Pueblo 8375 31 M 24 30-34 21:25.7 56:42.7 8:42:12.8 9:18/M
115 Mark Secatero 8377 32 M 25 30-34 21:27.5 56:44.5 8:42:06.0 9:18/M
116 Robert Moore Albuquerque NM 8488 26 M 15 25-29 21:48.7 57:05.7 8:42:30.1 9:21/M
117 Vernon Lawhorn Albuquerque NM 8596 37 M 10 35-39 21:52.4 57:09.3 8:42:09.6 9:22/M
118 Shane Youtz Albuqueque 8691 9 M 3 0-14 21:59.5 57:16.5 8:42:17.5 9:23/M
119 Cassady Youtz Albuqueque 8689 9 M 4 0-14 22:00.6 57:17.6 8:42:17.6 9:23/M
120 Ceasar Charrette Rio Rancho NM 8521 13 M 5 0-14 22:01.5 57:18.4 8:42:35.6 9:24/M
121 Rod Geer Albuquerque NM 8511 64 M 7 60-64 22:04.6 57:21.6 8:42:41.0 9:24/M
122 David Yepa Sr Jemez Pueblo NM 8425 71 M 1 70-74 22:04.9 57:21.9 8:42:21.9 9:24/M
123 Ethan Sims Albuquerque NM 8274 34 M 26 30-34 22:08.5 57:25.5 8:43:01.6 9:25/M
124 Alex Bennett Golden CO 8544 22 M 13 20-24 22:20.4 57:37.4 8:43:05.2 9:27/M
125 Joe Romero Albuquerque NM 8634 52 M 14 50-54 22:21.4 57:38.4 8:42:44.6 9:27/M
126 Ted Hernandez Phoenix AZ 8531 41 M 9 40-44 22:27.0 57:44.0 8:43:14.1 9:28/M
127 David Kistin Albuquerque NM 8158 29 M 16 25-29 22:28.0 57:45.0 8:42:55.2 9:28/M
128 Richard Samberson Albuquerque NM 8339 30 M 27 30-34 22:30.3 57:47.3 8:42:48.4 9:28/M
129 Jonathan Rivera Farmington NM 8247 27 M 17 25-29 22:35.7 57:52.7 8:43:11.9 9:29/M
130 Kris Romero Rio Rancho NM 8373 36 M 11 35-39 22:40.6 57:57.6 8:43:39.4 9:30/M
131 Chad Ingalls Albuquerque NM 8446 38 M 12 35-39 22:45.1 58:02.1 8:43:09.4 9:31/M
132 Kevin Jaramillo Belen NM 8364 43 M 10 40-44 22:45.6 58:02.6 8:43:09.5 9:31/M
133 Duane Begaye Farmington NM 8434 34 M 28 30-34 22:46.3 58:03.3 8:43:43.8 9:31/M
134 Rick E Wheeler Bloomington MN 8307 61 M 8 60-64 22:53.6 58:10.6 8:43:19.6 9:32/M
135 Gene Jordan Albuquerque NM 8315 55 M 7 55-59 22:54.0 58:11.0 8:43:34.3 9:32/M
136 Ted Sandoval Albuquerque NM 8267 40 M 11 40-44 23:01.3 58:18.2 8:43:39.4 9:33/M
137 Tee Welton Albuquerque NM 8305 41 M 12 40-44 23:13.1 58:30.1 8:43:56.9 9:35/M
138 Patrick Ayala Albuquerque NM 8036 25 M 18 25-29 23:20.6 58:37.5 8:43:43.1 9:37/M
139 Alfred Perez Las Cruces NM 8635 56 M 8 55-59 23:24.4 58:41.4 8:43:47.4 9:37/M
140 Dick Croghan Albuquerque NM 8338 77 M 1 75-79 23:24.6 58:41.6 8:44:03.0 9:37/M
141 Bob Frohmader Albuquerque NM 8107 43 M 13 40-44 23:27.8 58:44.8 8:44:14.2 9:38/M
142 Thomas Decoster Albuquerque NM 8085 58 M 9 55-59 23:31.4 58:48.4 8:43:48.4 9:38/M
143 Michael Muscato Albuquerque NM 8203 33 M 29 30-34 23:33.6 58:50.6 8:44:21.0 9:39/M
144 Michael Garcia Albuquerque NM 8593 52 M 15 50-54 23:36.0 58:52.9 8:44:06.6 9:39/M
145 Thomas Madrid Farmington NM 8448 30 M 30 30-34 23:37.0 58:54.0 8:44:01.8 9:39/M
146 Patrick Boyne Albuquerqe NM 8582 33 M 31 30-34 23:38.4 58:55.4 8:43:59.4 9:40/M
147 Ryan Ashcraft Albuquerque NM 8034 31 M 32 30-34 23:42.5 58:59.5 8:44:14.1 9:40/M
148 Donald Rothenbach Rio Rancho NM 8383 71 M 2 70-74 23:43.2 59:00.2 8:44:40.7 9:40/M
149 Keith Roessler Albuquerque NM 8253 43 M 14 40-44 24:02.4 59:19.4 8:45:02.5 9:43/M
150 Andy Robertson Albuquerque NM 8365 55 M 10 55-59 24:05.9 59:22.9 8:44:47.1 9:44/M
151 James Riley Windsor CA 8022 43 M 15 40-44 24:13.0 59:30.0 8:44:30.0 9:45/M
152 Garry Ross Albuquerque NM 8424 32 M 33 30-34 24:14.1 59:31.1 8:44:49.2 9:45/M
153 Brandon Waquiu Albuquerque NM 8302 28 M 19 25-29 24:32.1 59:49.1 8:45:15.7 9:48/M
154 Fitzgerald Begay Albuquerque NM 8578 46 M 12 45-49 24:36.1 59:53.1 8:45:37.0 9:49/M
155 Troy Natachu Zuni NM 8325 46 M 13 45-49 24:48.9 1:00:05.9 8:45:29.4 9:51/M
156 Tom Droelle Albuquerque NM 8090 37 M 13 35-39 24:57.6 1:00:14.6 8:45:14.6 9:52/M
157 Kevin Lopez Anthony NM 8468 19 M 5 15-19 25:09.3 1:00:26.2 8:45:43.1 9:54/M
158 Danny Madrid Rio Rancho NM 8175 54 M 16 50-54 25:12.9 1:00:29.9 8:45:57.0 9:55/M
159 Ryan Barber Albuquerque NM 8464 21 M 14 20-24 25:19.4 1:00:36.4 8:45:42.5 9:56/M
160 Jude Reeves Gallup NM 8613 32 M 34 30-34 25:25.6 1:00:42.6 8:45:43.7 9:57/M
161 Joe Davis Albuquerque NM 8625 51 M 17 50-54 25:37.2 1:00:54.2 8:46:03.0 9:59/M
162 Jaben Kilbourn Albuquerque NM 8157 41 M 16 40-44 25:37.7 1:00:54.7 8:45:55.7 9:59/M
163 Chuck Lopez 8659 41 M 17 40-44 25:45.6 1:01:02.6 8:46:26.6 10:00/M
164 Daniel Szenasi Albuquerque NM 8451 35 M 14 35-39 25:47.1 1:01:04.1 8:46:51.7 10:01/M
165 Adam Mcdaniel Albuquerque NM 8186 30 M 35 30-34 25:48.1 1:01:05.1 8:46:15.7 10:01/M
166 Michael Gonzales Albuquerque NM 8118 49 M 14 45-49 25:51.0 1:01:08.0 8:46:39.0 10:01/M
167 Percy Pentecost Albuquerque NM 8546 50 M 18 50-54 25:54.9 1:01:11.9 8:46:49.2 10:02/M
168 Erik Kraai Albuquerque NM 8160 41 M 18 40-44 25:55.2 1:01:12.2 8:46:49.4 10:02/M
169 John Diaz Albuquerque NM 8603 35 M 15 35-39 25:55.2 1:01:12.2 8:46:40.7 10:02/M
170 Charles Petit Albuquerque 8662 40 M 19 40-44 26:18.4 1:01:35.4 8:46:41.2 10:06/M
171 Chris Ornelas Albuquerque NM 8212 28 M 20 25-29 26:20.8 1:01:37.8 8:46:50.1 10:06/M
172 George Baldwin Albuquerque NM 8041 59 M 11 55-59 26:34.1 1:01:51.1 8:47:26.4 10:08/M
173 Tyler Davy Las Vegas NM 8084 24 M 15 20-24 26:35.0 1:01:52.0 8:47:07.8 10:09/M
174 Andrew Murphy Houck AZ 8442 64 M 9 60-64 26:36.0 1:01:53.0 8:47:09.6 10:09/M
175 Anthony Garcia Albuquerque NM 8109 53 M 19 50-54 26:50.1 1:02:07.1 8:46:04.1 10:11/M
176 Paul Cassidy Albuquerque NM 8074 59 M 12 55-59 27:05.0 1:02:22.0 8:47:41.7 10:13/M
177 Paul Summers Rio Rancho NM 8380 36 M 16 35-39 27:09.7 1:02:26.6 8:48:35.2 10:14/M
178 Graham Miller Albuquerque NM 8192 29 M 21 25-29 27:20.1 1:02:37.1 8:48:18.9 10:16/M
179 Uvaldo Quintana Rio Rancho NM 8391 71 M 3 70-74 27:22.4 1:02:39.4 8:48:20.5 10:16/M
180 John Petronis Albuquerque NM 8229 63 M 10 60-64 27:42.0 1:02:59.0 8:48:03.4 10:20/M
181 Jay Folkman 8681 99 M 1 90-99 27:52.8 1:03:09.7 8:48:48.3 10:21/M
182 James Hart Santa Fe NM 8131 55 M 13 55-59 28:06.2 1:03:23.2 8:48:31.9 10:23/M
183 Jeremy Romero Las Vegas NM 8496 19 M 6 15-19 28:12.3 1:03:29.3 8:48:49.4 10:24/M
184 Nate Rutledge 8504 16 M 7 15-19 28:24.9 1:03:41.9 8:49:02.8 10:26/M
185 michael ludi albququerque NM 8651 24 M 16 20-24 28:25.4 1:03:42.4 8:49:52.5 10:27/M
186 Jay Buller Rio Rancho NM 8390 40 M 20 40-44 28:37.2 1:03:54.2 8:49:37.9 10:29/M
187 Brian Shirley Albuquerque NM 8480 30 M 36 30-34 28:39.7 1:03:56.7 8:49:11.4 10:29/M
188 Thomas Ruiz 8685 37 M 17 35-39 28:40.2 1:03:57.2 8:49:47.4 10:29/M
189 Dan Ashcraft Albuquerque NM 8432 56 M 14 55-59 28:52.6 1:04:09.6 8:49:24.5 10:31/M
190 Kristofer Jardine Albuquerque NM 8514 37 M 18 35-39 29:02.8 1:04:19.8 8:49:37.2 10:33/M
191 Dee Dennis Albuquerque NM 8088 59 M 15 55-59 29:26.0 1:04:43.0 8:49:59.9 10:37/M
192 Nathan Joy Albuquerque NM 8154 31 M 37 30-34 29:37.6 1:04:54.6 8:50:18.1 10:38/M
193 Gage Bickerstaff Carlsbad NM 8052 21 M 17 20-24 29:50.2 1:05:07.2 8:50:41.1 10:40/M
194 Benjamin Monge Albuquerque NM 8320 20 M 18 20-24 30:02.9 1:05:19.9 8:50:48.3 10:42/M
195 Christopher Pecoraro Albuquerque NM 8437 29 M 22 25-29 30:06.2 1:05:23.2 8:51:14.8 10:43/M
196 John Beltran Albuquerque NM 8048 33 M 38 30-34 30:08.5 1:05:25.5 8:50:36.2 10:43/M
197 Bradford Hamann Portales NM 8128 58 M 16 55-59 30:10.3 1:05:27.3 8:50:32.9 10:44/M
198 Ignacio Ortiz Albuquerque NM 8214 32 M 39 30-34 30:22.9 1:05:39.9 8:51:02.2 10:46/M
199 Abraham Juarez Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8633 35 M 19 35-39 30:24.3 1:05:41.3 8:51:24.2 10:46/M
200 Rocky Medina Albuquerque NM 8190 32 M 40 30-34 31:08.0 1:06:25.0 8:52:12.5 10:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Freiler Ray Burton Albuquerque NM 8602 33 M 41 30-34 31:20.8 1:06:37.8 8:52:16.0 10:55/M
202 Langston Lee Albuquerque NM 8471 27 M 23 25-29 31:48.5 1:07:05.5 8:52:20.3 11:00/M
203 Kevin Reale Albuquerque NM 8239 56 M 17 55-59 32:07.3 1:07:24.3 8:52:45.2 11:03/M
204 Jaymes Begaye Albuquerque NM 8046 26 M 24 25-29 32:18.4 1:07:35.4 8:53:25.5 11:05/M
205 William Babb Albuquerque NM 8039 40 M 21 40-44 33:06.7 1:08:23.7 8:53:23.7 11:13/M
206 Carl Howell Rio Rancho NM 8138 44 M 22 40-44 33:33.0 1:08:50.0 8:53:49.7 11:17/M
207 Garry Smothers Farmington NM 8280 55 M 18 55-59 33:36.9 1:08:53.9 8:54:12.6 11:18/M
208 Thomas Wangler Los Alamos NM 8301 75 M 2 75-79 33:55.6 1:09:12.5 8:55:03.7 11:21/M
209 Abel Espalin Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8639 35 M 20 35-39 34:04.3 1:09:21.3 8:54:59.0 11:22/M
210 Kurt Erme Woodinville WA 8095 52 M 20 50-54 34:36.9 1:09:53.9 8:55:26.8 11:27/M
211 Glenn Hughes Albuquerque NM 8139 51 M 21 50-54 34:37.4 1:09:54.4 8:55:27.3 11:28/M
212 John Montano Albuquerque NM 8197 57 M 19 55-59 34:38.2 1:09:55.2 8:55:28.6 11:28/M
213 Frank Romero Socorro NM 8258 51 M 22 50-54 34:58.3 1:10:15.3 8:55:24.9 11:31/M
214 Saul Beacomo Albuquerque NM 8328 22 M 19 20-24 35:43.9 1:11:00.9 8:56:37.7 11:38/M
215 Gregor Wells Albuquerque NM 8303 42 M 23 40-44 35:59.9 1:11:16.8 8:56:44.9 11:41/M
216 Quentin Saulter Arlington VA 8268 44 M 24 40-44 36:00.4 1:11:17.4 8:56:22.6 11:41/M
217 Aldred Cheama Zuni NM 8535 50 M 23 50-54 36:04.7 1:11:21.7 8:56:43.9 11:42/M
218 James Franklin Los Lunas NM 8617 43 M 25 40-44 36:46.0 1:12:03.0 8:57:08.3 11:49/M
219 Chad Riebsomer Santa Fe NM 8243 32 M 42 30-34 36:56.2 1:12:13.2 8:57:20.1 11:50/M
220 Jeff Valler Rio Rancho NM 8485 29 M 25 25-29 38:20.3 1:13:37.3 8:59:26.6 12:04/M
221 Daniel Vortolomei Albuquerque NM 8299 51 M 24 50-54 38:22.5 1:13:39.5 8:59:08.3 12:04/M
222 Randy Pratt Albuquerque NM 8232 64 M 11 60-64 38:58.7 1:14:15.7 8:59:38.0 12:10/M
223 Brandon Eriacho Zuni NM 8574 33 M 43 30-34 40:12.7 1:15:29.6 9:00:52.5 12:22/M
224 Byron Tafoya Jemez Pueblo NM 8369 22 M 20 20-24 40:37.1 1:15:54.1 9:01:40.8 12:27/M
225 Ernesto Pimentel III Albuquerque NM 8356 36 M 21 35-39 40:52.3 1:16:09.3 9:01:09.3 12:29/M
226 Ted Williams Los Alamos NM 8026 65 M 2 65-69 42:08.0 1:17:25.0 9:02:25.0 12:41/M
227 Nate Butters Albuquerque NM 8067 34 M 44 30-34 43:20.5 1:18:37.5 9:03:54.2 12:53/M
228 Jim Williams 8670 39 M 22 35-39 43:44.1 1:19:01.1 9:04:21.6 12:57/M
229 Dan Smith Fort Defiance AZ 8275 32 M 45 30-34 44:17.3 1:19:34.3 9:04:34.3 13:03/M
230 Don Mcguire Sandia Park NM 1409 60 M 12 60-64 45:18.4 1:20:35.4 9:06:20.6 13:13/M
231 Gilbert Louis San Fidel NM 8346 77 M 3 75-79 45:22.1 1:20:39.1 9:06:04.2 13:13/M
232 Patrick Lopez Albuquerque NM 8170 56 M 20 55-59 46:21.4 1:21:38.4 9:06:54.4 13:23/M
233 Erron Tabaha Tohatchi NM 8285 38 M 23 35-39 46:52.0 1:22:09.0 9:07:17.6 13:28/M
234 James Ellis Albuquerque NM 8094 66 M 3 65-69 47:44.3 1:23:01.3 9:08:14.6 13:37/M
235 Kevin Barnas Albuquerque NM 8043 69 M 4 65-69 49:45.6 1:25:02.6 9:10:44.7 13:56/M
236 John Myers Albuquerque NM 2160 66 M 5 65-69 51:35.2 1:26:52.2 9:12:19.0 14:14/M
237 F M Duran Los Lunas NM 8091 51 M 25 50-54 58:00.7 1:33:17.7 9:18:47.2 15:18/M
238 James Kaminky Farmington NM 8155 54 M 26 50-54 1:20:49.5 1:56:06.5 9:41:27.0 19:02/M
239 Bertsch Begaye Albuquerque NM 8045 19 M 8 15-19 7:03:29.9 7:38:46.9 7:38:46.9 75:12/M
240 Carlos Gonzalez Albuquerque NM 8119 20 M 21 20-24 7:06:26.2 7:41:43.2 7:41:43.2 75:41/M