Duke City Marathon 2011

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2011


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

20K Walk

Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Kenneth Fresquez Roswell 3022   2:09:00.0 10:23/M
2 Laura Draelos Albuquerque 3097   2:12:39.0 10:41/M
3 Lisa Mackey Red River 3114 9:40.0 2:22:19.0 11:28/M
4 Art Kellner Albuquerque 3148 21:29.0 2:30:29.0 12:07/M
5 Arthur Fuldauer Albuquerque 3111 25:45.0 2:34:45.0 12:28/M
6 Robert Swiebel Portland 3027 26:55.0 2:35:55.0 12:33/M
7 Nick Kurtz Albuquerque 3082 27:11.0 2:36:11.0 12:35/M
8 Anne Assink Albuquerque 3089 24:58.0 2:37:37.0 12:41/M
9 Graham Matti Sandia Perk 3109 30:39.0 2:43:18.0 13:09/M
10 Cecilia Saenz Albuquerque 3181 31:34.0 2:44:13.0 13:13/M
11 Peter Procopio Gallup 3115 35:37.0 2:44:37.0 13:15/M
12 Dion Sanchez Albuquerque 3157 38:48.0 2:47:48.0 13:31/M
13 Stacy Pokorski Albuquerque NM 3166 35:11.0 2:47:50.0 13:31/M
14 Demetris Anders Nolte Albuquerque 3131 36:00.0 2:48:39.0 13:35/M
15 Yolanda Salazar Chimayo 3156 38:04.0 2:50:43.0 13:45/M
16 Ronalda Warito-Tome Albuquerque 3159 38:15.0 2:50:54.0 13:46/M
17 Beth Sanchez Albuquerque 3094 39:07.0 2:51:46.0 13:50/M
18 Janis Koscielniak Durango 3039 39:38.0 2:52:17.0 13:52/M
19 Donna Cook Santa Fe 3010 39:38.0 2:52:17.0 13:52/M
20 Donna Martin Albuquerque 3122 39:39.0 2:52:18.0 13:52/M
21 Helen Cook Grants 3002 40:24.0 2:53:03.0 13:56/M
22 Debbi Woodrum Albuquerque 3024 40:51.0 2:53:30.0 13:58/M
23 Jeri Wagner Albuquerque 3049 42:44.0 2:55:23.0 14:07/M
24 Michelle Chavez Albuquerque 3101 44:53.0 2:57:32.0 14:18/M
25 Carol Anderson Cedarburg 3086 46:03.0 2:58:42.0 14:23/M
26 Jack Hayes Carlsbad 3042 50:28.0 2:59:28.0 14:27/M
27 Becky Johnson Albuquerque 3073 46:58.0 2:59:37.0 14:28/M
28 Ramona Condrey Rio Rancho 3139 47:58.0 3:00:37.0 14:33/M
29 j Hernandez Albuquerque 3080 48:20.0 3:00:59.0 14:34/M
30 Erin Tourek Albuquerque 3056 50:41.0 3:03:20.0 14:46/M
31 Brant Anderson Cedarburg 3087 54:35.0 3:03:35.0 14:47/M
32 Regina Trujillo Rio Rancho 3177 54:55.0 3:03:55.0 14:48/M
33 Karen Dunning Los Ranchos 3088 51:23.0 3:04:02.0 14:49/M
34 Kristine Noel Albuquerque 3153 51:23.0 3:04:02.0 14:49/M
35 Kathleen Mccorkell Los Ranchos 3074 51:24.0 3:04:03.0 14:49/M
36 Cyndi Carson Albuquerque 3016 51:53.0 3:04:32.0 14:51/M
37 Barbara Fuery Albuquerque 3123 52:06.0 3:04:45.0 14:53/M
38 Judith Heslop Albuquerque 3164 52:07.0 3:04:46.0 14:53/M
39 Diana Zavitz Albuquerque 3117 53:35.0 3:06:14.0 15:00/M
40 Sabrina Hood Bloomfield 3147 54:31.0 3:07:10.0 15:04/M
41 Theresa Graham Albuquerque 3104 55:38.0 3:08:17.0 15:10/M
42 Lisa Armendariz Albuquerque 3132 56:20.0 3:08:59.0 15:13/M
43 Louanne Byrd Albuquerque 3135 56:43.0 3:09:22.0 15:15/M
44 Kenny Byrd Albuquerque 3136 1:00:25.0 3:09:25.0 15:15/M
45 Joanne Tippeconnic Albuquerque 3091 59:38.0 3:12:17.0 15:29/M
46 James Garrison Albuquerque 3062 1:03:17.0 3:12:17.0 15:29/M
47 Darlene Fitzpatrick Albuquerque 3036 1:01:30.0 3:14:09.0 15:38/M
48 Michael Starr Albuquerque 3053 1:05:38.0 3:14:38.0 15:40/M
49 David Starr Albuquerque 3054 1:05:38.0 3:14:38.0 15:40/M
50 Dennis Engi Albuquerque 3003 1:07:04.0 3:16:04.0 15:47/M
51 Kim Frost Silver City 3143 1:04:17.0 3:16:56.0 15:51/M
52 Gaurav Rajen Albuquerque 3160 1:08:22.0 3:17:22.0 15:53/M
53 Claire E Dudley Albuquerque 3142 1:06:33.0 3:19:12.0 16:02/M
54 James Dudley Albuquerque 3141 1:10:15.0 3:19:15.0 16:03/M
55 Leah Anthony Albuquerque 3126 1:07:13.0 3:19:52.0 16:06/M
56 Cynthia Kuchera Albuquerque 3113 1:07:19.0 3:19:58.0 16:06/M
57 Laura Smith Rio Rancho NM 3179 1:08:12.0 3:20:51.0 16:10/M
58 Will Bryan Albuquerque 3134 1:11:56.0 3:20:56.0 16:11/M
59 Audrene Cox Las Vegas 3140 1:08:38.0 3:21:17.0 16:12/M
60 Maxine Smith Santa Fe 3033 1:08:48.0 3:21:27.0 16:13/M
61 Debra Tousley Los Alamos 3161 1:09:15.0 3:21:54.0 16:15/M
62 Garret Tousley Los Alamos 3162 1:12:57.0 3:21:57.0 16:16/M
63 Veronica Arias Albuquerque 3064 1:09:25.0 3:22:04.0 16:16/M
64 Eva Rappaport Albuqueque 3075 1:09:28.0 3:22:07.0 16:16/M
65 Emily Chavez Albuquerque 3137 1:09:41.0 3:22:20.0 16:17/M
66 Dawn Branch Los Ranchos 3165 1:09:44.0 3:22:23.0 16:18/M
67 Gabriela Gutierrez Laguna Pueblo 3118 1:11:28.0 3:24:07.0 16:26/M
68 Victor Belarde Albuquerque 3110 1:15:31.0 3:24:31.0 16:28/M
69 Stephanie Mosher Albuquerque 3095 1:11:56.0 3:24:35.0 16:28/M
70 Michele Moser Albuquerque 3018 1:11:57.0 3:24:36.0 16:28/M
71 Jacqueline Lovejoy Beverly Hills 3009 1:12:02.0 3:24:41.0 16:29/M
72 Linda Fuller Hurley 3144 1:12:21.0 3:25:00.0 16:30/M
73 Kt Stockham Las Cruces 3041 1:12:52.0 3:25:31.0 16:33/M
74 Flora Velasquez Albuquerque 3116 1:17:02.0 3:26:02.0 16:35/M
75 Orlinda Secatero Canoncito 3071 1:13:25.0 3:26:04.0 16:35/M
76 Celena Cheromiah Acoma 3138 1:14:26.0 3:27:05.0 16:40/M
77 Kelsi Garcia Capitan 3145 1:14:36.0 3:27:15.0 16:41/M
78 Caryn Smith Rio Rancho 3180 1:15:30.0 3:28:09.0 16:46/M
79 Janet Sanchez Albuquerque 3031 1:16:05.0 3:28:44.0 16:48/M
80 Arlene Lovato Albuquerque 3014 1:16:07.0 3:28:46.0 16:49/M
81 Bomi Parakh Albuquerque 3174 1:19:52.0 3:28:52.0 16:49/M
82 Linda Blanchard Albuquerque 3125 1:16:13.0 3:28:52.0 16:49/M
83 Sheryl Reid Hobbs 3000 1:16:36.0 3:29:15.0 16:51/M
84 Debbie Madrid Albuquerque 3151 1:16:48.0 3:29:27.0 16:52/M
85 Monica Padilla Albuquerque 3044 1:17:03.0 3:29:42.0 16:53/M
86 Silvia Flores Roswell 3008 1:17:09.0 3:29:48.0 16:54/M
87 Kathy Kuenzer Albuquerque 3028 1:17:30.0 3:30:09.0 16:55/M
88 Michael Restani Albuquerque 3103 1:21:11.0 3:30:11.0 16:55/M
89 Sandra Steckler Rio Rancho 3065 1:17:53.0 3:30:32.0 16:57/M
90 Heather Lehrman Addison 3066 1:17:54.0 3:30:33.0 16:57/M
91 Mary Jane Restani Albuquerque 3102 1:18:01.0 3:30:40.0 16:58/M
92 Melissa Heye Albuquerque 3167 1:18:36.0 3:31:15.0 17:01/M
93 Amy Rosenbaum Los Alamos 3032 1:18:47.0 3:31:26.0 17:01/M
94 Kaylee Bryan Capitan 3124 1:18:48.0 3:31:27.0 17:01/M
95 Cecelia Lutz Boulder 3051 1:19:09.0 3:31:48.0 17:03/M
96 Greg Lutz Albuquerque 3090 1:22:50.0 3:31:50.0 17:03/M
97 Richard Moya Las Cruces 3030 1:23:04.0 3:32:04.0 17:04/M
98 Esther Tenenbaum Albuquerque 3019 1:19:38.0 3:32:17.0 17:06/M
99 Pam Turner Albuquerque 3055 1:20:04.0 3:32:43.0 17:08/M
100 Lacey Turner Albuquerque 3069 1:20:04.0 3:32:43.0 17:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Rene Arriaga Tucson 3029 1:23:44.0 3:32:44.0 17:08/M
102 Penne Griffin Albuquerque 3059 1:20:15.0 3:32:54.0 17:09/M
103 Diola Garcia Belen 3106 1:20:15.0 3:32:54.0 17:09/M
104 Todd Olmos Albuquerque 3079 1:25:42.0 3:34:42.0 17:17/M
105 Linda Meraz Phoenix 3025 1:23:22.0 3:36:01.0 17:24/M
106 Sally Douglas Sandia Park 3026 1:23:22.0 3:36:01.0 17:24/M
107 Sally Galanter Albuquerque 3020 1:24:57.0 3:37:36.0 17:31/M
108 Mary Anne Beard Los Alamos 3001 1:26:35.0 3:39:14.0 17:39/M
109 Kate ODonnell Los Alamos 3154 1:26:35.0 3:39:14.0 17:39/M
110 Yvette Alvarado Tijeras 3076 1:26:42.0 3:39:21.0 17:40/M
111 Lucille Chavez Tijeras 3077 1:26:42.0 3:39:21.0 17:40/M
112 Valerie Chavez-Ortiz Tijeras 3078 1:26:42.0 3:39:21.0 17:40/M
113 Debbie Romero Santa Fe 3175 1:27:07.0 3:39:46.0 17:42/M
114 Joyce Jaramillo Albuquerque 1314 1:27:40.0 3:40:19.0 17:44/M
115 Jennifer Rodgers Albuquerque 3052 1:27:41.0 3:40:20.0 17:44/M
116 Dina Jansen Santa Fe 3005 1:28:03.0 3:40:42.0 17:46/M
117 Lucia Jansen Santa Fe 3006 1:28:14.0 3:40:53.0 17:47/M
118 Cassandra Lopez Albuqueque 3127 1:29:15.0 3:41:54.0 17:52/M
119 Jennifer Simpson Albuquerque 3081 1:29:47.0 3:42:26.0 17:55/M
120 Rebecca Gomez Albuquerque 3099 1:31:09.0 3:43:48.0 18:01/M
121 Jessica Gomez Albuquerque 3098 1:31:11.0 3:43:50.0 18:01/M
122 Annabelle Rodriguez Richland 3083 1:32:54.0 3:45:33.0 18:10/M
123 Arlinda Scott Ft.Defiance 3158 1:33:00.0 3:45:39.0 18:10/M
124 Barbara Young Albuquerque 3092 1:37:33.0 3:50:12.0 18:32/M
125 Thomas Young Albuquerque 3093 1:41:12.0 3:50:12.0 18:32/M
126 Deshanin Yazzie Farmington 3023 1:38:46.0 3:51:25.0 18:38/M
127 Patty Carris Albuquerque 3100 1:39:54.0 3:52:33.0 18:43/M
128 Melissa Romero Rio Rancho 3163 1:41:17.0 3:53:56.0 18:50/M
129 Rochelle Quinones Rio Rancho 3107 1:41:18.0 3:53:57.0 18:50/M
130 Raj Mooty Rio Rancho 3108 1:41:18.0 3:53:57.0 18:50/M
131 Bernadette Maki Albuquerque 3067 1:41:31.0 3:54:10.0 18:51/M
132 Gina Jimenez Albuquerque 3068 1:41:31.0 3:54:10.0 18:51/M
133 Yvette Herrera Albuquerque 3146 1:43:08.0 3:55:47.0 18:59/M
134 Lydia Mcdonald Santa Fe 3084 1:44:20.0 3:56:59.0 19:05/M
135 Anna Johnston Fishers 3085 1:44:21.0 3:57:00.0 19:05/M
136 Victoria Stephens Albuquerque 3057 1:45:33.0 3:58:12.0 19:11/M
137 Jamie Clauss Albuquerque 3060 1:49:12.0 3:58:12.0 19:11/M
138 Theresa Stephens Albuquerque 3058 1:45:35.0 3:58:14.0 19:11/M
139 Janis Carrasco Rio Rancho 3105 1:47:38.0 4:00:17.0 19:21/M
140 Brenda Brown Albuquerque 3007 1:47:39.0 4:00:18.0 19:21/M
141 Skye Epperson Mission Viejo 3061 1:52:00.0 4:04:39.0 19:42/M
142 Rick Walsh Albuquerque 3034 1:56:10.0 4:05:10.0 19:44/M
143 Art Schreiber Albuquerque 3035 1:56:14.0 4:05:14.0 19:45/M
144 Janet Trujillo Albuquerque 3178 1:52:36.0 4:05:15.0 19:45/M
145 Mary Gray Rio Rancho 3004 1:58:59.0 4:11:38.0 20:16/M
146 Shelly Garcia Jemez Pueblo 3128 1:59:00.0 4:11:39.0 20:16/M
147 Charlotte Martru Crownpoint 3173 2:14:41.0 4:27:20.0 21:31/M
148 Jennifer Muskett Thoreau 3152 2:14:42.0 4:27:21.0 21:32/M
149 Debra Burke Albuquerque 3169 2:16:05.0 4:28:44.0 21:38/M
150 Tamara Wilburn Albuquerque 3063 2:19:26.0 4:32:05.0 21:54/M