Duke City Marathon 2011

Age Group Results

October 23, 2011


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

5K

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Senior Albuquerque 4692 19 1   16:19.0 7:31:19.0 5:16/M
2 John Cordova Albuquerque 4962 20 2 0:21.0 16:40.0 7:31:40.0 5:23/M
3 Gabe Aragon Albuquerque 4853 20 3 0:23.0 16:42.0 7:31:42.0 5:23/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Darryl Vigil Dulce 5037 49 7   18:56.0 7:33:56.0 6:06/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Otero Jorge Albuquerque 4825 14 5   18:04.0 7:33:04.0 5:50/M
2 Antonio Larez Canoncito 4179 14 9 1:37.0 19:41.0 7:34:56.0 6:21/M
3 Lucas Jepsen Albuquerque 4239 10 12 1:59.0 20:03.0 7:35:03.0 6:28/M
4 Miguel Otero Albuquerque 4826 12 24 3:01.0 21:05.0 7:36:05.0 6:48/M
5 Jaylen Platero Canoncito 4182 13 26 3:06.0 21:10.0 7:36:28.0 6:50/M
6 Wesley Blind Albuquerque 4197 11 27 3:13.0 21:17.0 7:36:17.0 6:52/M
7 Jonathan Martinez Albuquerque 4969 14 35 3:49.0 21:53.0 7:37:21.0 7:04/M
8 Ruben Teasyatwho Aztec 4159 11 41 4:12.0 22:16.0 7:37:16.0 7:11/M
9 Sam Allred Albuquerque 4551 9 51 4:49.0 22:53.0 7:38:17.0 7:23/M
10 Nicholas Killman Albuquerque 4237 9 57 5:01.0 23:05.0 7:38:05.0 7:27/M
11 Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen Santa Fe 4739 13 65 5:18.0 23:22.0 7:38:22.0 7:32/M
12 Jo Jo Lee Pinehill 4638 14 68 5:22.0 23:26.0 7:40:00.0 7:34/M
13 Nathan Roberts Albuquerque 4031 8 73 5:43.0 23:47.0 7:38:47.0 7:40/M
14 Brian Armijo Albuquerque 4255 8 91 6:36.0 24:40.0 7:39:40.0 7:57/M
15 Aaron Bekaye Albuquerque 4201 14 92 6:36.0 24:40.0 7:40:17.0 7:57/M
16 Loren Lawson Albuquerque 4141 10 96 6:47.0 24:51.0 7:40:27.0 8:01/M
17 Matthew Burress Unknown 4202 12 103 7:01.0 25:05.0 7:40:38.0 8:05/M
18 Parker Klinkenberg Rio Rancho 4630 14 104 7:04.0 25:08.0 7:40:57.0 8:06/M
19 Tresten Platero Canoncito 4181 13 106 7:06.0 25:10.0 7:40:28.0 8:07/M
20 Gabriel Gamboa Los Lunas 4414 13 107 7:06.0 25:10.0 7:40:36.0 8:07/M
21 Tylon Tsosie Crownpoint 4703 6 123 7:40.0 25:44.0 7:41:28.0 8:18/M
22 Anthony Covino Albuquerque 5042 11 211 9:35.0 27:39.0 7:42:42.0 8:55/M
23 Jeremiah Sanchez Albuquerque 4810 7 244 10:18.0 28:22.0 7:43:22.0 9:09/M
24 Patrick Torres Albuquerque 4751 14 246 10:20.0 28:24.0 7:43:36.0 9:10/M
25 johnny Armstrong Gallup 4357 13 271 10:42.0 28:46.0 7:44:12.0 9:17/M
26 Seaniek Winstead Canoncito 4180 13 275 10:45.0 28:49.0 7:44:15.0 9:18/M
27 Peyton Klinkenberg Rio Rancho 4631 10 276 10:46.0 28:50.0 7:44:38.0 9:18/M
28 Mccalister Pablo Crownpoint 4672 11 288 10:54.0 28:58.0 7:45:07.0 9:21/M
29 Noah Robinson Rio Rancho 4681 14 325 11:34.0 29:38.0 7:45:30.0 9:34/M
30 Samuel Vigil Albuquerque 4947 12 345 11:59.0 30:03.0 7:45:16.0 9:42/M
31 Julian Cata Santa Fe 4874 12 365 12:23.0 30:27.0 7:45:28.0 9:49/M
32 Lucas Gutierrez Albuqueque 5021 10 396 12:55.0 30:59.0 7:46:35.0 10:00/M
33 Virgil Wood Rio Rancho 4985 12 421 13:11.0 31:15.0 8:46:25.0 10:05/M
34 Dj Flores Albuquerque 4587 13 460 13:57.0 32:01.0 7:48:14.0 10:20/M
35 Yamel Betancourt Albuquerque 4843 10 490 14:39.0 32:43.0 7:47:59.0 10:33/M
36 Michael Pacheco Espanola 4750 13 572 16:11.0 34:15.0 7:49:16.0 11:03/M
37 Garrett Milke Albuquerque 4037 13 582 16:19.0 34:23.0 7:49:30.0 11:05/M
38 Charles Otero Rio Rancho 4667 12 617 17:01.0 35:05.0 7:51:14.0 11:19/M
39 Jalen Saenz Albuquerque 4735 13 694 18:59.0 37:03.0 7:52:13.0 11:57/M
40 Cassius Saiz Albuquerque 4686 9 721 19:42.0 37:46.0 7:57:44.0 12:11/M
41 Tyler Allamon Albuquerque 4352 14 793 23:36.0 41:40.0 8:56:39.0 13:26/M
42 Jacob Perea Albuquerque 4491 12 809 25:06.0 43:10.0 8:10:20.0 13:55/M
43 Brenden Baca Santa Cruz 4858 9 818 25:42.0 43:46.0 7:59:53.0 14:07/M
44 Brian Milke Albuquerque 4038 9 820 25:50.0 43:54.0 7:59:01.0 14:10/M
45 Tiernan Blake Rio Rancho 5019 12 831 27:05.0 45:09.0 8:00:45.0 14:34/M
46 Abran Saenz Albuquerque 4736 9 865 31:15.0 49:19.0 8:04:29.0 15:55/M
47 Sean Allen Albuquerque 4733 8 866 31:19.0 49:23.0 8:04:33.0 15:56/M
48 Dimitri Galanis Albuquerque 4411 12 881 41:41.0 59:45.0 8:15:57.0 19:16/M
49 Corbin Demmon Los Lunas 4394 10 886 47:38.0 1:05:42.0 9:20:40.0 21:12/M
50 Angelo Carrasco Los Lunas 4064 14 887 48:47.0 1:06:51.0 8:21:51.0 21:34/M
51 Justin Thunderfoot Los Lunas 4287 10 889 49:16.0 1:07:20.0 9:20:42.0 21:43/M
Top

Male 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garrison Eddie Pinehill 4583 16 6   18:37.0 7:35:10.0 6:00/M
2 Darnell Lumpkin Belen 4648 19 10 1:05.0 19:42.0 7:34:42.0 6:21/M
3 Tristan Saenz Albuquerque 4734 15 23 2:18.0 20:55.0 7:36:03.0 6:45/M
4 Orion Kaminky Farmington 4798 15 71 5:08.0 23:45.0 7:39:08.0 7:40/M
5 Alex Esquibel Albuquerque 4783 15 84 5:39.0 24:16.0 7:40:19.0 7:50/M
6 Solomon Chino Artesia 4761 15 139 7:29.0 26:06.0 7:42:08.0 8:25/M
7 Carlos Pacheco Espanola 4749 15 143 7:41.0 26:18.0 7:41:19.0 8:29/M
8 Andrew Otero Los Lunas 4669 16 160 7:58.0 26:35.0 7:42:24.0 8:35/M
9 Chase Stearnes Albuquerque 4517 19 188 8:34.0 27:11.0 7:42:31.0 8:46/M
10 Zack Herrera Albuquerque 4897 19 232 9:31.0 28:08.0 7:43:22.0 9:05/M
11 Eric Tidwell Tijeras 4768 16 353 11:39.0 30:16.0 7:46:29.0 9:46/M
12 Austin Tidwell Tijeras 4769 19 356 11:40.0 30:17.0 7:46:30.0 9:46/M
13 Andy Post Tijeras 4770 17 357 11:41.0 30:18.0 7:46:30.0 9:46/M
14 Carlos Partis Albuquerque 4488 15 376 12:03.0 30:40.0 7:46:11.0 9:54/M
15 Alex Riley Casa Blanca 4918 15 399 12:24.0 31:01.0 7:46:35.0 10:00/M
16 Mike Galanis Albuquerque 4412 16 882 41:08.0 59:45.0 8:15:57.0 19:16/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Toby Begay Shiprock 5070 20 18   20:39.0 7:35:45.0 6:40/M
2 Juan Solano Albuquerque 4697 20 29 0:55.0 21:34.0 7:36:34.0 6:57/M
3 Shawn Strobl Rio Rancho 4264 24 231 7:28.0 28:07.0 7:43:17.0 9:04/M
4 Thomas Quintana Albuquerque 4915 23 264 8:02.0 28:41.0 7:44:40.0 9:15/M
5 Jose Palomino Belen 4674 23 279 8:13.0 28:52.0 7:44:35.0 9:19/M
6 Adrian Abeyta Espanola 4850 22 302 8:35.0 29:14.0 7:44:47.0 9:26/M
7 Joseph Maurer Belen 4655 23 316 8:52.0 29:31.0 7:45:14.0 9:31/M
8 Byron Gutierrez Espanola 4892 22 359 9:43.0 30:22.0 7:45:55.0 9:48/M
9 Gilbert Valdez Portales 4054 24 369 9:56.0 30:35.0 7:46:10.0 9:52/M
10 Joshua Rodriguez Albuquerque 4217 24 434 10:52.0 31:31.0 7:46:57.0 10:10/M
11 Corey Robal Albuqueque 5029 21 453 11:13.0 31:52.0 7:47:53.0 10:17/M
12 Justin Harms Albuquerque 4789 24 631 15:02.0 35:41.0 7:51:10.0 11:31/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andre Martinez Albuquerque 4747 28 8   19:12.0 7:34:12.0 6:12/M
2 Daniel Magdalena Jemez Pueblo 4907 27 30 2:26.0 21:38.0 7:36:38.0 6:59/M
3 Josh Everett Albuquerque 4584 25 43 3:10.0 22:22.0 7:37:25.0 7:13/M
4 Adam Flores Albuquerque 4083 29 48 3:26.0 22:38.0 7:37:58.0 7:18/M
5 Jason Martin Albuquerque NM 4651 27 54 3:48.0 23:00.0 7:38:20.0 7:25/M
6 Albert Montoya Broomfield 4476 26 62 4:00.0 23:12.0 7:38:32.0 7:29/M
7 Lucas Miller Albuquerque 4470 25 63 4:00.0 23:12.0 7:38:46.0 7:29/M
8 Ryan Williams Albuquerque 4717 26 66 4:12.0 23:24.0 7:38:43.0 7:33/M
9 Anselmo Smith Alb. 4791 29 67 4:12.0 23:24.0 7:38:46.0 7:33/M
10 Julian Cortez Albuquerque 4780 29 69 4:27.0 23:39.0 7:39:19.0 7:38/M
11 Adam Zamora Albuquerque 4723 27 100 5:50.0 25:02.0 7:40:03.0 8:05/M
12 Victor Flores Taos 4005 25 101 5:51.0 25:03.0 7:40:23.0 8:05/M
13 Joe Hay Albuquerque 4731 28 153 7:18.0 26:30.0 7:41:37.0 8:33/M
14 Arthur Jones Albuquerque 4622 29 161 7:25.0 26:37.0 7:42:27.0 8:35/M
15 Chad Gaines Grants 4409 29 170 7:32.0 26:44.0 7:42:00.0 8:37/M
16 Chris Luna Albuquerque 4224 28 225 8:42.0 27:54.0 7:43:42.0 9:00/M
17 Sonny Molina Albuquerque 4844 26 237 9:05.0 28:17.0 7:43:52.0 9:07/M
18 Ryan Hagin Albuquerque 4430 29 263 9:28.0 28:40.0 7:44:39.0 9:15/M
19 Bryan Humphreys Albuquerque 4445 29 291 9:48.0 29:00.0 7:44:11.0 9:21/M
20 Curtis Flakes Albuquerque 4586 29 309 10:09.0 29:21.0 7:44:40.0 9:28/M
21 Adam Baumgartner Albuquerque 4221 27 326 10:27.0 29:39.0 7:45:18.0 9:34/M
22 Eric Villanueva Albuquerque 4709 25 335 10:40.0 29:52.0 7:45:32.0 9:38/M
23 Dominic Munoz Albuquerque 4910 28 339 10:46.0 29:58.0 7:45:47.0 9:40/M
24 Ivan Araujo Albuquerque 4033 28 352 11:01.0 30:13.0 7:45:39.0 9:45/M
25 Derek Roland Albuquerque 4306 25 407 11:53.0 31:05.0 7:46:28.0 10:02/M
26 Ronine Garcia Albuquerque 4121 26 422 12:04.0 31:16.0 7:47:17.0 10:05/M
27 Seth Walker Albuquerque 4522 26 423 12:05.0 31:17.0 7:47:58.0 10:05/M
28 Eric Hernandez Albuquerque 4437 29 433 12:19.0 31:31.0 7:46:37.0 10:10/M
29 Seth Salazar Albuquerque 4688 29 466 12:57.0 32:09.0 7:47:24.0 10:22/M
30 George Lujan Albuquerque 4647 27 492 13:33.0 32:45.0 7:49:07.0 10:34/M
31 Mike Garcia Albuquerque 4889 25 513 13:59.0 33:11.0 7:48:34.0 10:42/M
32 Eric Cruz Albuquerque 4311 26 530 14:15.0 33:27.0 7:49:24.0 10:47/M
33 James Phelps Santa Fe 4675 25 641 16:44.0 35:56.0 7:51:11.0 11:35/M
34 Hershul Olloway Albuquerque 4665 29 644 16:46.0 35:58.0 7:51:16.0 11:36/M
35 Mike Mogollon Albuquerque 4227 27 776 21:11.0 40:23.0 7:56:02.0 13:02/M
36 Christopher Kinsay Albuqueque 5056 28 800 23:11.0 42:23.0 7:57:47.0 13:40/M
37 Scott Moore Albuquerque 4837 25 838 26:18.0 45:30.0 8:01:34.0 14:41/M
38 Jared Greivel Albuquerque 4599 26 858 28:13.0 47:25.0 8:02:35.0 15:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Desiderio (Desi Garcia Albuquerque 4596 30 22   20:51.0 7:36:43.0 6:44/M
2 Walter Dasheno Espanola 4574 33 32 0:58.0 21:49.0 7:36:56.0 7:02/M
3 Raymond Romancito Espanola 4924 31 78 3:11.0 24:02.0 7:39:02.0 7:45/M
4 Dominic Ortiz Albuquerque 4055 31 114 4:44.0 25:35.0 7:41:04.0 8:15/M
5 Francisco Chinana Jemez Pueblo 4876 33 115 4:46.0 25:37.0 7:45:47.0 8:16/M
6 Robert Lovejoy Albuquerque 4643 31 117 4:50.0 25:41.0 7:41:15.0 8:17/M
7 Cliff Mitchell Albuquerque 4992 34 131 5:09.0 26:00.0 7:41:15.0 8:23/M
8 Jason Waquiu Albuquerque 4525 33 163 5:47.0 26:38.0 7:41:49.0 8:35/M
9 Roderick Denetso Farmingon 4847 34 184 6:16.0 27:07.0 7:42:20.0 8:45/M
10 Jason Zanotti Albuquerque 4724 34 187 6:19.0 27:10.0 7:42:39.0 8:46/M
11 Jason Yepa Jemez Pueblo 4955 33 192 6:22.0 27:13.0 7:42:33.0 8:47/M
12 Justin Reiter Albuquerque 4167 33 197 6:30.0 27:21.0 7:42:48.0 8:49/M
13 Michael Muscato Albuquerque 4658 32 224 7:02.0 27:53.0 7:43:30.0 9:00/M
14 Chris Lucero Albuquerque 4986 32 255 7:43.0 28:34.0 7:44:12.0 9:13/M
15 Martin Saenz Albuquerque 4753 30 268 7:52.0 28:43.0 7:44:00.0 9:16/M
16 Mark Ver Ploegh Albuquerque 4148 32 277 8:00.0 28:51.0 7:47:54.0 9:18/M
17 Robert Vigil Albuquerque 4728 30 299 8:20.0 29:11.0 7:44:49.0 9:25/M
18 Justin De La O Albuquerque 4105 31 301 8:22.0 29:13.0 7:44:52.0 9:25/M
19 Teresa Billy Albuquerque 4372 34 311 8:33.0 29:24.0 7:44:45.0 9:29/M
20 Marcos Melendez Albuquerque 4772 31 343 9:09.0 30:00.0 7:46:05.0 9:41/M
21 Ryan Francis Shiprock 4821 31 377 9:49.0 30:40.0 7:46:51.0 9:54/M
22 Sam Begay Albuquerque 4366 34 397 10:09.0 31:00.0 7:46:07.0 10:00/M
23 Benjamin Garnas Albuquerque 4194 31 398 10:10.0 31:01.0 7:46:19.0 10:00/M
24 Robert Garcia Albuquerque 4079 33 419 10:23.0 31:14.0 7:47:24.0 10:05/M
25 Jason Franklin Rio Rancho 4173 31 424 10:27.0 31:18.0 7:55:48.0 10:06/M
26 Jason Bower Albuquerque 4561 31 446 10:53.0 31:44.0 7:47:40.0 10:14/M
27 Freiler Ray Burton Albuquerque 4870 32 451 11:00.0 31:51.0 7:47:37.0 10:16/M
28 Kyle Hartsock Rio Rancho 5010 30 452 11:00.0 31:51.0 7:48:26.0 10:16/M
29 Casimir Cole Albuquerque 4573 31 456 11:05.0 31:56.0 7:48:00.0 10:18/M
30 Kristopher Mossberg Albuquerque 4909 34 499 11:59.0 32:50.0 7:48:27.0 10:35/M
31 John Ortiz Albuquerque 4744 31 508 12:11.0 33:02.0 7:48:38.0 10:39/M
32 Manny Garcia Belen 4419 30 564 13:11.0 34:02.0 7:49:48.0 10:59/M
33 Pablo Chavez Albuquerque 4328 30 614 14:05.0 34:56.0 7:50:17.0 11:16/M
34 Donald Martin Albuquerque 4653 34 616 14:11.0 35:02.0 7:51:56.0 11:18/M
35 Chirs Whitson Albuquerque 4730 30 698 16:15.0 37:06.0 7:52:37.0 11:58/M
36 Jordan Wolfe Albuquerque 4721 32 712 16:32.0 37:23.0 7:52:44.0 12:04/M
37 Ross Roybal Albuqueque 5028 30 768 19:17.0 40:08.0 7:56:09.0 12:57/M
38 Christopher Epley Albuquerque 4827 31 836 24:26.0 45:17.0 8:01:12.0 14:36/M
39 Joaquin Lujan Albuquerque 4967 32 869 29:31.0 50:22.0 8:06:04.0 16:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Krzysztof Baldyga Albuquerque 4862 39 4   17:41.0 7:32:41.0 5:42/M
2 Heath Weekooty Rio Rancho 4714 35 58 5:24.0 23:05.0 7:38:10.0 7:27/M
3 Jim Wilson Albuquerque 4080 35 89 6:51.0 24:32.0 7:40:12.0 7:55/M
4 Mark Padilla Albuquerque 4673 36 95 7:09.0 24:50.0 7:40:02.0 8:01/M
5 Jason Blackie Albuqueque 5064 36 111 7:42.0 25:23.0 7:40:27.0 8:11/M
6 Rene Garcia Albuquerque 4888 35 119 8:01.0 25:42.0 7:41:36.0 8:17/M
7 Fuad Cuzmar Albuquerque 4389 37 128 8:10.0 25:51.0 7:41:17.0 8:20/M
8 Virgil Gil Albuquerque 4598 36 141 8:33.0 26:14.0 7:41:21.0 8:28/M
9 Johnny Madrid Albuquerque 4781 38 152 8:48.0 26:29.0 7:41:29.0 8:33/M
10 Daniel Gallegos Albuquerque 4887 37 172 9:05.0 26:46.0 7:42:44.0 8:38/M
11 Rob Maher Albuquerque 4649 35 194 9:38.0 27:19.0 7:42:22.0 8:49/M
12 Charles Gonzales Albuqueque 5059 38 196 9:40.0 27:21.0 7:42:29.0 8:49/M
13 Jason Brown Rio Rancho 4813 36 219 10:07.0 27:48.0 7:43:23.0 8:58/M
14 Roberto Sanchez Albuquerque 4809 39 241 10:39.0 28:20.0 7:43:20.0 9:08/M
15 Gabriel Sanchez Albuquerque 4811 37 245 10:41.0 28:22.0 7:43:22.0 9:09/M
16 Christopher Sice Gallup 4755 38 260 10:58.0 28:39.0 7:44:27.0 9:15/M
17 Lyle Allamon Albuquerque 4351 38 262 10:59.0 28:40.0 7:44:39.0 9:15/M
18 Steven Aldredge Albuquerque 4168 37 303 11:34.0 29:15.0 7:44:57.0 9:26/M
19 Gary Jaramillo Albuquerque 4286 39 305 11:35.0 29:16.0 7:44:30.0 9:26/M
20 Chris Huntington Rio Ranch 4610 38 310 11:41.0 29:22.0 7:44:41.0 9:28/M
21 Brian Anderson Rio Rancho NM 4957 38 338 12:16.0 29:57.0 7:45:41.0 9:40/M
22 Jeff Kern Socorro 4449 38 385 13:07.0 30:48.0 7:46:39.0 9:56/M
23 Garth Scrivner Albuquerque 4307 35 392 13:12.0 30:53.0 7:46:41.0 9:58/M
24 Carlos Gutierrez Albuqueque 5022 39 401 13:21.0 31:02.0 7:46:38.0 10:01/M
25 Joseph Abeyta Gallup 4260 37 494 15:06.0 32:47.0 7:48:26.0 10:35/M
26 John Suazo Albuquerque 4268 37 498 15:09.0 32:50.0 7:48:21.0 10:35/M
27 William Babb Albuquerque 4150 39 507 15:16.0 32:57.0 7:48:20.0 10:38/M
28 Don Conrad Albuquerque 4267 38 514 15:30.0 33:11.0 7:48:42.0 10:42/M
29 Hobert Warren Tijeras 4949 37 521 15:37.0 33:18.0 7:48:50.0 10:45/M
30 Rodrigo Eichwald Albuquerque 4397 36 528 15:46.0 33:27.0 7:48:42.0 10:47/M
31 Kevin Leigh Albuquerque 4966 35 598 16:58.0 34:39.0 7:50:26.0 11:11/M
32 Emerson Torres Albuquerque 4940 35 601 17:01.0 34:42.0 7:50:04.0 11:12/M
33 Jon Otero Albuquerque 4332 35 620 17:35.0 35:16.0 7:50:40.0 11:23/M
34 Aryon Hoselton Albuquerque 4607 35 658 18:36.0 36:17.0 7:51:17.0 11:42/M
35 William Frenier Santa Fe 4886 37 718 19:56.0 37:37.0 7:53:45.0 12:08/M
36 Colsen Jim Page 4619 35 726 20:32.0 38:13.0 7:54:03.0 12:20/M
37 Carlos Saiz Albuquerque 4687 36 884 46:46.0 1:04:27.0 8:24:27.0 20:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Holland Albuqueque 5036 40 16   20:33.0 7:35:33.0 6:38/M
2 timothy whitegoat gallup 4984 43 25 0:37.0 21:10.0 7:36:13.0 6:50/M
3 Ross Klobuchar Bosque Farms 4103 42 31 1:11.0 21:44.0 7:36:45.0 7:01/M
4 Roland Rocha Albuquerque 4093 42 49 2:08.0 22:41.0 7:37:41.0 7:19/M
5 Joe Allred Albuquerque 4552 42 52 2:20.0 22:53.0 7:38:18.0 7:23/M
6 Rick Haskew Albuquerque 4330 42 80 3:31.0 24:04.0 7:39:17.0 7:46/M
7 Joseph Martinez Albuquerque 4468 42 83 3:41.0 24:14.0 7:39:45.0 7:49/M
8 Albert Holguin Las Cruces 4440 44 102 4:31.0 25:04.0 7:40:24.0 8:05/M
9 Jaben Kilbourn Albuquerque 4253 40 116 5:06.0 25:39.0 7:40:57.0 8:16/M
10 Daniel Tapia Santa Fe 4756 40 136 5:31.0 26:04.0 7:41:55.0 8:25/M
11 Edward Blez Albuqueque 5026 42 165 6:08.0 26:41.0 7:42:06.0 8:36/M
12 James Lucero Albuquerque 4816 41 167 6:09.0 26:42.0 7:41:42.0 8:37/M
13 Christopher Brownsberger Santa Fe 4143 41 173 6:14.0 26:47.0 7:42:12.0 8:38/M
14 Richard Jepsen Albuquerque 4238 41 185 6:36.0 27:09.0 7:42:41.0 8:45/M
15 Simon Drobik Albuquerque 4881 40 213 7:07.0 27:40.0 7:43:04.0 8:55/M
16 Derrick Lujan Vadito 4029 44 221 7:18.0 27:51.0 7:43:18.0 8:59/M
17 James Kubinski Albuquerque 4455 43 226 7:24.0 27:57.0 7:43:55.0 9:01/M
18 Eric Monticone Albuquerque 4475 43 242 7:47.0 28:20.0 7:44:08.0 9:08/M
19 Joe Esquibel Albuquerque 4782 44 293 8:29.0 29:02.0 7:45:05.0 9:22/M
20 Joe Moreno Albuquerque 4776 40 294 8:35.0 29:08.0 7:44:43.0 9:24/M
21 David Jackson Santa Fe 4612 43 331 9:16.0 29:49.0 7:45:00.0 9:37/M
22 Doug Leobetter Albuquerque 4905 44 336 9:20.0 29:53.0 7:46:14.0 9:38/M
23 Michael Lucero Albuquerque 4645 42 364 9:53.0 30:26.0 7:46:06.0 9:49/M
24 Anthony Fragua Belen 4407 44 438 11:02.0 31:35.0 7:47:40.0 10:11/M
25 Keith Nix Albuquerque 4126 41 526 12:52.0 33:25.0 7:49:01.0 10:47/M
26 Andrew Rivera Albuquerque 4842 43 544 13:04.0 33:37.0 7:48:53.0 10:51/M
27 Michael Scott Albuquerque 4690 40 606 14:16.0 34:49.0 7:50:10.0 11:14/M
28 Anthony Griego Cordova 4806 41 738 18:09.0 38:42.0 7:54:32.0 12:29/M
29 Luis Quinonez Albuquerque 4541 44 772 19:40.0 40:13.0 7:55:42.0 12:58/M
30 Richie Flowers Rio Rancho NM 4589 42 840 25:02.0 45:35.0 8:01:21.0 14:42/M
31 Kevin Arredondo Albuquerque 4132 40 851 25:50.0 46:23.0 8:02:18.0 14:58/M
32 Kristina Mcilree Rensselaer 4061 40 854 26:25.0 46:58.0 9:02:02.0 15:09/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dannell Begay Window Rock 4367 49 34   21:51.0 7:36:54.0 7:03/M
2 Greg Sanchez Albuquerque 4102 47 75 2:02.0 23:53.0 7:38:53.0 7:42/M
3 Jeffrey Ledbetter Albuquerque 4457 45 76 2:02.0 23:53.0 7:38:58.0 7:42/M
4 Marty Armijo Albuquerque 4256 48 90 2:45.0 24:36.0 7:39:36.0 7:56/M
5 Gary Chorre Belen 4385 47 97 3:03.0 24:54.0 7:41:11.0 8:02/M
6 Ed Larranaga Albuquerque 4635 45 130 4:06.0 25:57.0 7:41:15.0 8:22/M
7 David Lefebre Albuquerque 4904 47 149 4:35.0 26:26.0 7:42:26.0 8:32/M
8 Darren Owens Peralta 4305 47 162 4:46.0 26:37.0 7:42:34.0 8:35/M
9 Terry Abeyta Albuquerque 4849 49 178 5:04.0 26:55.0 7:42:05.0 8:41/M
10 Steve Bickel Albuuqerque 4557 47 190 5:22.0 27:13.0 7:42:22.0 8:47/M
11 Dwight Flores Albuquerque 4588 48 202 5:36.0 27:27.0 7:43:40.0 8:51/M
12 Norman Yellowhair Albuquerque 4536 48 207 5:38.0 27:29.0 7:43:34.0 8:52/M
13 Nick Woloshuk Albuquerque 4098 49 228 6:11.0 28:02.0 7:43:02.0 9:03/M
14 John Moore Albuquerque 4478 48 233 6:18.0 28:09.0 7:44:07.0 9:05/M
15 Fitzgerald Begay Albuquerque 4368 45 235 6:22.0 28:13.0 7:43:35.0 9:06/M
16 Scott Klinkenberg Rio Rancho 4629 47 273 6:57.0 28:48.0 7:44:38.0 9:17/M
17 Gary Probst Santa Fe 4204 49 319 7:43.0 29:34.0 7:44:57.0 9:32/M
18 Michael Loveland Albuquerque 4773 49 322 7:43.0 29:34.0 7:45:04.0 9:32/M
19 Bryan Jabaay Albuquerque 4611 45 323 7:45.0 29:36.0 7:45:05.0 9:33/M
20 Steve Showalter Albuquerque 4935 46 354 8:26.0 30:17.0 7:45:53.0 9:46/M
21 Vince Tidwell Tijeras 4767 48 358 8:28.0 30:19.0 7:46:31.0 9:47/M
22 Dominic Walsh Juneau 4299 47 393 9:04.0 30:55.0 7:46:12.0 9:58/M
23 Joe Souza Albuquerque 4511 49 415 9:22.0 31:13.0 7:46:26.0 10:04/M
24 Guadalupe Guevara Albuquerque 4295 45 426 9:30.0 31:21.0 7:47:19.0 10:07/M
25 Clinton Jim Ft Defiance 4899 45 632 13:52.0 35:43.0 7:51:03.0 11:31/M
26 Cindy Mitchell Albuquerque 4007 45 645 14:09.0 36:00.0 7:51:58.0 11:37/M
27 Joseph Dedman Jr Window Rock 4879 49 668 14:32.0 36:23.0 7:52:31.0 11:44/M
28 Aldred Cheama Zuni 4008 49 686 15:00.0 36:51.0 7:51:51.0 11:53/M
29 Antonio Gutierrez Espanola 4891 48 688 15:01.0 36:52.0 7:52:55.0 11:54/M
30 Rick Jenkins Albuquerque 4617 45 695 15:12.0 37:03.0 7:52:30.0 11:57/M
31 Charles Potter Albuquerque 4234 48 750 17:31.0 39:22.0 7:54:54.0 12:42/M
32 David Zamora Albuquerque 4743 45 752 17:32.0 39:23.0 7:54:34.0 12:42/M
33 Keith Kinnard Albuquerque 4803 46 786 19:17.0 41:08.0 7:56:33.0 13:16/M
34 David Sparks Albuuqerque 4298 47 819 21:59.0 43:50.0 7:58:50.0 14:08/M
35 Donnie Garcia Dulce 4831 45 845 23:51.0 45:42.0 8:00:56.0 14:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Clemente Sanchez Grants 4212 53 11   20:01.0 7:35:01.0 6:27/M
2 Wieslaw Perszke Albuquerque 4492 51 14 0:20.0 20:21.0 7:35:21.0 6:34/M
3 Elvis Bitsilly Albuquerque NM 4373 51 17 0:34.0 20:35.0 7:35:35.0 6:38/M
4 David Garrett Albuquerque NM 4763 50 20 0:43.0 20:44.0 7:35:44.0 6:41/M
5 Dennison Henio Pine Hill NM 4836 52 21 0:45.0 20:46.0 7:35:46.0 6:42/M
6 Glenn Olah Santa Fe 4663 50 39 2:07.0 22:08.0 7:37:08.0 7:08/M
7 Kyle Baxter Albuquerque 4865 50 61 3:10.0 23:11.0 7:38:24.0 7:29/M
8 Rick Cole Peralta 4961 52 85 4:18.0 24:19.0 7:39:53.0 7:51/M
9 Michael Covino Albuqueque 5043 51 112 5:27.0 25:28.0 7:40:31.0 8:13/M
10 Richard Overmier Tijeras 4485 54 148 6:25.0 26:26.0 7:41:48.0 8:32/M
11 Lawrence Padilla Peralta 4486 52 168 6:41.0 26:42.0 7:41:49.0 8:37/M
12 Les Gaines Albuqueque 4000 54 169 6:41.0 26:42.0 7:42:00.0 8:37/M
13 Juventino Casarez Denver 4380 53 177 6:52.0 26:53.0 7:42:01.0 8:40/M
14 Mark Rickert Albuqueque 4539 51 181 6:57.0 26:58.0 7:41:58.0 8:42/M
15 Matthew L. Garcia Albuquerque 4315 54 199 7:21.0 27:22.0 7:42:34.0 8:50/M
16 Doug Dorame 4505 50 230 8:03.0 28:04.0 7:43:04.0 9:03/M
17 Mark Coffing Albuquerque 4175 52 243 8:19.0 28:20.0 7:44:35.0 9:08/M
18 Tim Prouty Albuquerque 4095 50 252 8:29.0 28:30.0 7:44:17.0 9:12/M
19 Epi Waquiu Albuquerque 4524 53 254 8:33.0 28:34.0 7:43:48.0 9:13/M
20 Paul Karas Albuquerque 4343 52 274 8:48.0 28:49.0 7:44:03.0 9:18/M
21 Robert Zuniga Albuquerque 4823 50 289 8:59.0 29:00.0 7:44:00.0 9:21/M
22 Henry Holguin Los Lunas 4069 53 304 9:15.0 29:16.0 7:44:30.0 9:26/M
23 Stephen Valdez Albuquerque 4944 52 315 9:30.0 29:31.0 7:45:05.0 9:31/M
24 Michael Stearnes Albuquerque 4516 52 334 9:51.0 29:52.0 7:45:12.0 9:38/M
25 James Yazzie Sanostee 4952 51 346 10:03.0 30:04.0 7:45:04.0 9:42/M
26 Eric Stewart Rio Rancho 4023 50 373 10:38.0 30:39.0 7:46:35.0 9:53/M
27 Rd Sanchez Albuquerque 4930 52 404 11:02.0 31:03.0 7:46:42.0 10:01/M
28 Paul Galambos Albuquerque 4592 52 414 11:10.0 31:11.0 7:46:53.0 10:04/M
29 Mark Barela Albuquerque 4192 52 429 11:23.0 31:24.0 7:46:34.0 10:08/M
30 Rick Carbajal Bosque 4567 53 476 12:25.0 32:26.0 7:47:26.0 10:28/M
31 John Baca Belen 4359 54 529 13:26.0 33:27.0 7:49:13.0 10:47/M
32 Damon Fay Albuquerque 4885 53 586 14:26.0 34:27.0 7:49:27.0 11:07/M
33 James Kaminky Farmington 4796 53 593 14:34.0 34:35.0 7:50:00.0 11:09/M
34 Brian Branch Los Ranchos 4822 51 680 16:42.0 36:43.0 7:52:05.0 11:51/M
35 Joseph B Baca Santa Cruz 4859 50 685 16:49.0 36:50.0 7:52:57.0 11:53/M
36 Gabe Morantes Edgewood 4130 53 765 20:04.0 40:05.0 7:56:31.0 12:56/M
37 Arbin Mitchell Window Rock 4474 52 783 20:53.0 40:54.0 7:56:20.0 13:12/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ken Johnson Raton 4620 58 38   22:07.0 7:37:07.0 7:08/M
2 Juan Romero Albuquerque 4165 56 42 0:09.0 22:16.0 7:37:16.0 7:11/M
3 John Wiliams Albuquerque 4156 57 44 0:22.0 22:29.0 7:37:29.0 7:15/M
4 Steven Barnhart Albuquerque 4277 56 129 3:47.0 25:54.0 7:40:58.0 8:21/M
5 JOSEPH PEREA Albuquerque 4975 59 134 3:57.0 26:04.0 7:41:06.0 8:25/M
6 Greg Peretti Albuquerque 4271 55 140 4:06.0 26:13.0 7:41:15.0 8:27/M
7 Daniel Mcgill Albuquerque 4841 56 146 4:14.0 26:21.0 7:42:18.0 8:30/M
8 Max Toledo Albuquerque 4727 58 154 4:26.0 26:33.0 7:41:38.0 8:34/M
9 Richard LeMaster Mentmore 4458 57 155 4:26.0 26:33.0 7:42:16.0 8:34/M
10 Moy Salmon Denver 4506 56 248 6:21.0 28:28.0 7:43:35.0 9:11/M
11 Ed Moreno Santa Fe 4273 57 249 6:21.0 28:28.0 7:44:00.0 9:11/M
12 Dan Humphreys Albuquerque 4444 55 375 8:33.0 30:40.0 7:45:52.0 9:54/M
13 Bill Harvey Albuquerque 4894 56 383 8:40.0 30:47.0 7:46:18.0 9:56/M
14 Greg Baker Albuquerque 4361 57 436 9:25.0 31:32.0 7:46:40.0 10:10/M
15 Roger Kropf Albuquerque 4453 57 463 9:56.0 32:03.0 7:48:22.0 10:20/M
16 Steven Bower Albuquerque 4560 59 551 11:39.0 33:46.0 7:49:42.0 10:54/M
17 John Montano Albuquerque 4346 57 555 11:41.0 33:48.0 7:49:48.0 10:54/M
18 Paul Hilliard Edgewood 4439 55 591 12:27.0 34:34.0 7:49:41.0 11:09/M
19 Kelly Lujan Albuquerque 4463 58 592 12:28.0 34:35.0 7:49:58.0 11:09/M
20 Michael Rodriguez Albuquerque 4003 59 657 14:09.0 36:16.0 7:51:44.0 11:42/M
21 Richard Flores Albuquerque 4404 58 691 14:52.0 36:59.0 7:52:56.0 11:56/M
22 Tadashi Tanaka Albuquerque 4758 56 795 19:36.0 41:43.0 7:56:43.0 13:27/M
23 Paul Mundale Albuquerque 4775 56 853 24:44.0 46:51.0 8:02:41.0 15:07/M
24 Phillip Darling Corrales 4391 58 891 46:29.0 1:08:36.0 9:24:05.0 22:08/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bobby Toler Grants 4345 60 33   21:50.0 7:36:50.0 7:03/M
2 Michael Rivera Sant Fe 4077 63 72 1:56.0 23:46.0 7:38:50.0 7:40/M
3 Gordon Sargent Tijeras 4043 64 86 2:31.0 24:21.0 7:39:22.0 7:51/M
4 Don Padilla Albuquerque 4288 62 278 7:02.0 28:52.0 7:43:55.0 9:19/M
5 George Fraser Albuquerque 4408 60 318 7:44.0 29:34.0 7:44:39.0 9:32/M
6 Bobby Dickson Albuquerque 4086 63 348 8:18.0 30:08.0 7:45:57.0 9:43/M
7 Joe Esquibel Albuquerque 4883 64 361 8:33.0 30:23.0 7:46:01.0 9:48/M
8 Victor Burnworth Albuquerque 4869 63 412 9:19.0 31:09.0 7:47:04.0 10:03/M
9 Pete Fernandez Artesia 4010 62 458 10:09.0 31:59.0 7:46:59.0 10:19/M
10 Dean Holguin Rio Rancho 4441 60 525 11:35.0 33:25.0 7:48:36.0 10:47/M
11 Rodger Sack Albuquerque 4928 64 588 12:40.0 34:30.0 7:50:00.0 11:08/M
12 David Peterson Sandia Park 4155 64 656 14:25.0 36:15.0 7:52:00.0 11:42/M
13 Steven Shannon Albuquerque 4693 64 671 14:39.0 36:29.0 7:52:07.0 11:46/M
14 Rudy Yazzie Espanola 4953 63 677 14:46.0 36:36.0 7:52:23.0 11:48/M
15 Phillip Sandoval Algodones 4931 60 798 20:15.0 42:05.0 7:57:39.0 13:35/M
16 Carlos Llanos Sandia Park 5050 60 804 20:58.0 42:48.0 8:00:01.0 13:48/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elliott Foucar Albuquerque 4127 65 87   24:21.0 7:39:29.0 7:51/M
2 Tony Anaya Las Cruces 4553 67 110 0:57.0 25:18.0 7:40:18.0 8:10/M
3 Martin Doviak Albuquerque 4880 65 145 1:59.0 26:20.0 7:41:57.0 8:30/M
4 Charles Atencio Albuquerque 4319 66 183 2:46.0 27:07.0 7:42:12.0 8:45/M
5 John Penery Albuquerque 4914 66 215 3:20.0 27:41.0 7:43:39.0 8:56/M
6 Jerry Sando Jemez Pueblo 4990 69 295 4:48.0 29:09.0 7:44:09.0 9:24/M
7 Jim West Tijeras 4529 65 506 8:34.0 32:55.0 7:48:08.0 10:37/M
8 Eddie Blea Albuquerque 4745 65 533 9:10.0 33:31.0 7:48:57.0 10:49/M
9 Patrick Romero Jemez Pueblo 4500 69 627 11:10.0 35:31.0 7:50:37.0 11:27/M
10 Ed Case Albuquerque 4321 68 754 15:06.0 39:27.0 7:54:33.0 12:44/M
11 Denton Garcia Dulce 5040 67 844 21:20.0 45:41.0 8:00:55.0 14:44/M
12 Bill Lawrence Albuquerque 4047 66 848 21:34.0 45:55.0 8:02:03.0 14:49/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Colvin Albuquerque 4206 70 209   27:37.0 7:42:47.0 8:55/M
2 Bob Mcneill Albuquerque 4777 72 236 0:38.0 28:15.0 7:43:17.0 9:07/M
3 Stan Hayes Albuquerque 4434 72 283 1:19.0 28:56.0 7:44:26.0 9:20/M
4 Anselm Davis Saint Michaels 4392 72 605 7:11.0 34:48.0 7:49:50.0 11:14/M
5 Allen Parkman Albuquerque 4092 71 687 9:14.0 36:51.0 7:52:47.0 11:53/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Howard Miles Albuquerque 4469 77 690   36:57.0 7:52:47.0 11:55/M
Top

Male 80-84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jose Vigil Albuqueque 5047 84 516   33:13.0 7:48:17.0 10:43/M
Top

Male 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diego Gillean Albuquerque 5051 99 56   23:04.0 7:38:04.0 7:26/M
2 Angelo Duran Albuquerque 5068 99 180 3:53.0 26:57.0 7:44:41.0 8:42/M
3 Gene Garcia Los Lunas 4420 99 314 6:26.0 29:30.0 7:44:49.0 9:31/M
4 NKNOWN 5048 99 330 6:40.0 29:44.0 7:44:57.0 9:35/M
5 NKNOWN 5011 99 479 9:26.0 32:30.0 7:49:05.0 10:29/M
6 Richard Gomez Unknown 4846 99 481 9:29.0 32:33.0 7:48:26.0 10:30/M
7 Priscilla Jaramillo Albuqueque 5008 99 576 11:14.0 34:18.0 7:49:38.0 11:04/M
8 Emilio Torrez Albuqueque 5009 99 730 15:15.0 38:19.0 7:53:39.0 12:22/M
9 Anthony Leyva Laguna Pueblo 4459 99 817 20:41.0 43:45.0 7:59:18.0 14:07/M
10 Willie Elliott Jr. Albuquerque 4802 99 893 45:46.0 1:08:50.0 8:24:14.0 22:12/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lia Stefanovich Albuquerque 4698 14 13   20:08.0 7:35:08.0 6:30/M
2 Molly Klein Rio Rancho 4452 12 15 0:20.0 20:28.0 7:35:28.0 6:36/M
3 Camila Orozco Bosque Farms 4483 11 19 0:33.0 20:41.0 7:35:41.0 6:40/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Colleen Burns Mcintosh NM 4344 61 36   22:01.0 7:37:01.0 7:06/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Naomi Teasyatwho Aztec 4158 13 60   23:09.0 7:38:09.0 7:28/M
2 Nicole Lawrence Albuquerque 4637 11 64 0:06.0 23:15.0 7:38:17.0 7:30/M
3 Jasmine Turtle-Morales Albuquerque 4211 9 74 0:43.0 23:52.0 7:38:52.0 7:42/M
4 Roslyn Coriz Casa Blanca 4832 12 125 2:36.0 25:45.0 7:41:15.0 8:18/M
5 Jerrica Baca Santa Fe 4860 14 193 4:06.0 27:15.0 7:43:09.0 8:47/M
6 Mikayla Buckley Albuquerque 4740 13 201 4:18.0 27:27.0 7:42:30.0 8:51/M
7 Tori Tsosie Crownpoint 5053 10 217 4:34.0 27:43.0 7:43:29.0 8:56/M
8 Lindsey Aragon Unknown 4855 12 257 5:28.0 28:37.0 7:44:40.0 9:14/M
9 Emily Blodgett Albuquerque 4250 12 300 6:02.0 29:11.0 7:45:12.0 9:25/M
10 Morgan Crotta Tijeras 4878 12 328 6:32.0 29:41.0 7:44:44.0 9:35/M
11 Kiersten Stearnes Albuquerque 4515 13 332 6:40.0 29:49.0 7:45:09.0 9:37/M
12 Lindsey Gallinger Tijeras 4593 14 370 7:27.0 30:36.0 7:45:58.0 9:52/M
13 Jessica Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 4929 11 380 7:34.0 30:43.0 7:46:50.0 9:55/M
14 Nizhoni Milton Albuquerque 4472 10 395 7:50.0 30:59.0 7:46:06.0 10:00/M
15 Alexsis Long Farmingon 5058 10 409 7:58.0 31:07.0 7:46:07.0 10:02/M
16 Ashley Puente Sanders 5060 11 428 8:14.0 31:23.0 7:46:58.0 10:07/M
17 Cami Riley Laguna 4919 7 449 8:41.0 31:50.0 7:47:22.0 10:16/M
18 Sophia Allred Albuquerque 4550 11 468 9:02.0 32:11.0 7:47:36.0 10:23/M
19 Bryanna Riley Casa Blanca 4920 13 478 9:21.0 32:30.0 7:48:03.0 10:29/M
20 Savanna Lawson Albuquerque 4140 8 480 9:23.0 32:32.0 7:48:09.0 10:30/M
21 Kaylee Nix Albuquerque 4125 14 504 9:45.0 32:54.0 7:48:29.0 10:37/M
22 Haley Haack Phoenix 4078 10 512 10:01.0 33:10.0 7:48:24.0 10:42/M
23 Kameko Watson Window Rock 4248 12 531 10:20.0 33:29.0 8:03:41.0 10:48/M
24 Hannah Smith-Fay Albuquerque 4937 10 585 11:16.0 34:25.0 7:49:25.0 11:06/M
25 Tara Blake Rio Rancho 5018 10 619 12:05.0 35:14.0 7:50:14.0 11:22/M
26 Jolene Sanchez Albuquerque 4980 7 649 12:58.0 36:07.0 7:52:07.0 11:39/M
27 Alexandra Montano Albuquerque 4108 11 710 14:12.0 37:21.0 7:53:27.0 12:03/M
28 Misaki Tanaka Albuquerque 4757 11 714 14:17.0 37:26.0 7:52:27.0 12:05/M
29 Sophia Covino Albuquerque 5044 13 735 15:24.0 38:33.0 7:53:35.0 12:26/M
30 Holly Partis Albuquerque 4487 12 742 15:53.0 39:02.0 7:54:32.0 12:35/M
31 Julia Potter Albuquerque 4235 11 751 16:13.0 39:22.0 7:54:54.0 12:42/M
32 Jessica Allen Albuquerque 4732 9 753 16:15.0 39:24.0 7:54:34.0 12:43/M
33 Julianna Koch Albuquerque 4754 10 777 17:15.0 40:24.0 7:56:36.0 13:02/M
34 Shelby Franklin Rio Rancho 4174 9 781 17:39.0 40:48.0 7:55:48.0 13:10/M
35 Angelica Aragon Albuquerque 4854 13 810 20:07.0 43:16.0 7:58:57.0 13:57/M
36 Ysabella Perea Albuquerque 4490 11 811 20:08.0 43:17.0 8:10:28.0 13:58/M
37 Nia Johnson Albuquerque 4901 9 826 21:14.0 44:23.0 8:00:38.0 14:19/M
38 Taylor Johnson Albuquerque 4621 8 829 21:57.0 45:06.0 8:00:09.0 14:33/M
39 Arlynna Mitchell Window Rock 4473 14 834 22:06.0 45:15.0 8:00:41.0 14:36/M
40 Marylynn Flowers Rio Rancho NM 4590 10 841 22:26.0 45:35.0 8:01:21.0 14:42/M
41 Abby Allmon Albuquerque 4354 11 856 24:11.0 47:20.0 9:02:18.0 15:16/M
42 Gabriela Sanchez Albuquerque 4152 6 877 31:54.0 55:03.0 8:10:46.0 17:45/M
43 Viviana Sanchez Albuquerque 4153 5 878 31:54.0 55:03.0 8:10:46.0 17:45/M
44 Sophia Saiz Albuquerque 4685 6 885 41:20.0 1:04:29.0 8:24:29.0 20:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cayla Otero Los Lunas 4668 16 28   21:20.0 7:37:29.0 6:53/M
2 Savannah Burke Waterflow 4218 19 94 3:25.0 24:45.0 7:40:05.0 7:59/M
3 Francesca Covino Albuqueque 5046 15 124 4:25.0 25:45.0 7:40:45.0 8:18/M
4 Shaylynn Lopez Albuqueque 5015 16 147 5:05.0 26:25.0 7:42:10.0 8:31/M
5 Koda Tom Canoncito 4178 18 158 5:15.0 26:35.0 7:41:50.0 8:35/M
6 Tracy Christie Page 4571 15 203 6:08.0 27:28.0 7:43:16.0 8:52/M
7 Toni Mariano Canoncito 4177 18 210 6:17.0 27:37.0 7:42:56.0 8:55/M
8 Shantael Booqua Albuqueque 5031 16 214 6:20.0 27:40.0 7:43:25.0 8:55/M
9 Gabriela Martinez Albuquerque 4968 19 258 7:18.0 28:38.0 7:44:07.0 9:14/M
10 Shania Lee Albuqueque 5016 17 296 7:50.0 29:10.0 7:44:56.0 9:25/M
11 Amanda Dodge Kirtland 4579 19 297 7:51.0 29:11.0 7:44:11.0 9:25/M
12 Victoria Garcia Farmington 4594 15 327 8:21.0 29:41.0 7:44:44.0 9:35/M
13 Holly Reese Albuquerque 4540 19 461 10:42.0 32:02.0 7:47:51.0 10:20/M
14 Rochelle Piatt Albuquerque 4292 19 511 11:49.0 33:09.0 7:48:17.0 10:42/M
15 Jodie Henderson Window Rock 4435 17 535 12:13.0 33:33.0 7:48:54.0 10:49/M
16 Alexis McConnell Los Lunas 4970 15 570 12:52.0 34:12.0 7:49:15.0 11:02/M
17 Crystal Baca Albuquerque 4554 18 647 14:45.0 36:05.0 7:51:14.0 11:38/M
18 Lindsey Valdez Grants 4144 19 651 14:53.0 36:13.0 7:51:48.0 11:41/M
19 Cherise Oselio Albuquerque 4666 19 681 15:24.0 36:44.0 7:51:44.0 11:51/M
20 Franchesca Sisneros Albuqueque 5017 16 697 15:45.0 37:05.0 8:01:03.0 11:58/M
21 Maya Gonzales Albuquerque 4963 17 707 15:57.0 37:17.0 7:52:41.0 12:02/M
22 Jessica Chee Albuqueque 5038 15 723 16:31.0 37:51.0 8:01:44.0 12:13/M
23 Christine Rarrick Albuquerque 4071 19 748 18:01.0 39:21.0 7:54:30.0 12:42/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Nunez Rio Rancho 5069 22 40   22:08.0 7:37:09.0 7:08/M
2 Kathleen Dorazio Albuquerque 4395 20 99 2:53.0 25:01.0 7:40:29.0 8:04/M
3 Molly Nelson Albuquerque 4662 22 105 3:01.0 25:09.0 7:40:14.0 8:07/M
4 Erica Tinsley Albuquerque 4213 23 120 3:36.0 25:44.0 7:40:45.0 8:18/M
5 Ciera Golden Espanola 4890 20 122 3:36.0 25:44.0 7:41:27.0 8:18/M
6 Monica Padilla Los Lunas 4110 24 144 4:11.0 26:19.0 7:41:52.0 8:29/M
7 Alex Strallow Albuquerque 4518 22 164 4:32.0 26:40.0 7:42:20.0 8:36/M
8 Samantha Gallegos Albuquerque 4231 24 175 4:41.0 26:49.0 7:42:05.0 8:39/M
9 Allison Caster Alamo 4873 23 182 4:56.0 27:04.0 7:42:58.0 8:44/M
10 Simone Duran San Felipe Pueblo 4582 21 195 5:12.0 27:20.0 7:43:05.0 8:49/M
11 Melissa Martinez Albuquerque 4242 22 204 5:21.0 27:29.0 7:42:31.0 8:52/M
12 Ana Maria Gregori Farmington 4425 22 251 6:22.0 28:30.0 7:43:44.0 9:12/M
13 Alicia Chavez Albuquerque 4760 21 259 6:30.0 28:38.0 7:44:19.0 9:14/M
14 Estelle Diaz Albuquerque 4578 23 266 6:34.0 28:42.0 7:44:51.0 9:15/M
15 Natalynn Skeets Farmington 4294 23 269 6:37.0 28:45.0 7:44:16.0 9:16/M
16 Danielle Chavez Albuquerque 4785 22 405 8:57.0 31:05.0 7:46:25.0 10:02/M
17 Lisa Rodriguez Albuquerque 4216 22 435 9:23.0 31:31.0 7:46:58.0 10:10/M
18 Lita Gregori Farmington 4426 20 447 9:38.0 31:46.0 7:47:00.0 10:15/M
19 Roselynn Otero Los Lunas 4188 20 448 9:40.0 31:48.0 7:47:38.0 10:15/M
20 Kayla Smythe Albuquerque 4696 23 464 9:56.0 32:04.0 7:47:31.0 10:21/M
21 Megan Smith Albuuerue 4742 22 471 10:09.0 32:17.0 7:47:24.0 10:25/M
22 Danielle Gomez Albuquerque 4190 24 509 10:58.0 33:06.0 7:48:47.0 10:41/M
23 Sarah Harp Grants 4964 22 524 11:12.0 33:20.0 7:49:19.0 10:45/M
24 Benita Herrera Albuquerque 4896 24 541 11:28.0 33:36.0 7:48:53.0 10:50/M
25 Shaina Roanhorse Window Rock 4817 22 557 11:41.0 33:49.0 7:50:23.0 10:55/M
26 Tania Garnas Albuquerque 4195 24 558 11:43.0 33:51.0 7:49:09.0 10:55/M
27 Holly Jenkins Albuquerque 4618 20 567 12:00.0 34:08.0 7:49:35.0 11:01/M
28 Susan Hargreaves Los Alamos 4051 21 600 12:33.0 34:41.0 7:50:17.0 11:11/M
29 Alma Banuelos Albuquerque 4364 22 640 13:43.0 35:51.0 7:51:06.0 11:34/M
30 Kendra Valdez Grants 4145 23 654 14:07.0 36:15.0 7:51:49.0 11:42/M
31 Amy Henio Portales 4603 20 669 14:18.0 36:26.0 7:52:15.0 11:45/M
32 Amelia Wannenwetsch Albuquerque 4948 24 716 15:28.0 37:36.0 7:53:12.0 12:08/M
33 Chelsea Rose Alamogordo 4303 24 719 15:36.0 37:44.0 7:53:44.0 12:10/M
34 Lauren Baumgartner Albuquerque 4226 22 731 16:11.0 38:19.0 7:53:57.0 12:22/M
35 Christine Fernandez Albuquerque 4402 22 756 17:38.0 39:46.0 7:55:01.0 12:50/M
36 Emery Edwards Carlsbad 4283 22 812 21:10.0 43:18.0 7:58:56.0 13:58/M
37 Emily Grzelachowski Albuquerque 4828 24 833 23:05.0 45:13.0 8:01:08.0 14:35/M
38 Ryan Alire-Taylor Unknown 4829 23 835 23:08.0 45:16.0 8:01:10.0 14:36/M
39 Lindsey Borders Albuquerque 4066 22 879 34:32.0 56:40.0 9:12:04.0 18:17/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maria Liot Albuquerque 4641 25 37   22:02.0 7:37:21.0 7:06/M
2 Lucia Flores Albuquerque 4082 28 50 0:43.0 22:45.0 7:38:06.0 7:20/M
3 Paige Kinucan Albuquerque 4045 25 59 1:04.0 23:06.0 7:38:09.0 7:27/M
4 Theresa Utash Los Lunas 4705 28 81 2:05.0 24:07.0 7:39:07.0 7:47/M
5 Celeste Madrigal Albuquerque 4067 29 108 3:13.0 25:15.0 7:40:18.0 8:09/M
6 Brenna Greenfield Albuquerque 4423 27 118 3:40.0 25:42.0 7:41:19.0 8:17/M
7 Janelle Branson Albuquerque 4240 28 126 3:43.0 25:45.0 7:41:27.0 8:18/M
8 Donna Geiger Westminster 4597 25 133 3:59.0 26:01.0 7:41:18.0 8:24/M
9 Jessica Gallegos Albuquerque 4296 25 142 4:14.0 26:16.0 7:41:21.0 8:28/M
10 Josie Jaramillo Albuquerque 4615 25 150 4:25.0 26:27.0 7:41:45.0 8:32/M
11 Crystal Williams Rio Rancho 4718 29 151 4:25.0 26:27.0 7:41:52.0 8:32/M
12 Brittney Keiter Albuquerque 4626 26 174 4:45.0 26:47.0 7:42:28.0 8:38/M
13 JoHanna Cox Albuquerque 4388 29 206 5:27.0 27:29.0 7:42:38.0 8:52/M
14 Jolene Olloway Albuquerque 4664 27 229 6:01.0 28:03.0 7:43:21.0 9:03/M
15 Michelle Hernandez Albuqueque 5030 29 238 6:16.0 28:18.0 7:43:23.0 9:08/M
16 Danielle Frabutt Albuquerque NM 4795 26 239 6:16.0 28:18.0 7:43:42.0 9:08/M
17 Rebecca Lujan Rio Rancho 4646 27 267 6:41.0 28:43.0 7:43:54.0 9:16/M
18 Genevieve Book Albuquerque 4794 25 290 6:58.0 29:00.0 7:44:09.0 9:21/M
19 Sarah Bates Albuquerque 4848 26 308 7:18.0 29:20.0 7:44:30.0 9:28/M
20 Stephanie Smith Albuquerque NM 4510 28 312 7:24.0 29:26.0 7:49:04.0 9:30/M
21 Breen Cipres Corrales 4546 29 313 7:26.0 29:28.0 7:44:43.0 9:30/M
22 Cassandra Butler Albuquerque 4263 26 324 7:34.0 29:36.0 7:45:24.0 9:33/M
23 Janiene Greene Gallup 4320 25 347 8:05.0 30:07.0 7:45:34.0 9:43/M
24 Deedra Mike Dulce 4171 27 363 8:24.0 30:26.0 7:45:34.0 9:49/M
25 Geri John Albuquerque 4336 28 367 8:27.0 30:29.0 7:46:29.0 9:50/M
26 Marcia Schaumant Albuquerque 4504 27 372 8:37.0 30:39.0 7:45:54.0 9:53/M
27 Erin Muffoletto Albuqueque 5065 27 374 8:37.0 30:39.0 7:46:42.0 9:53/M
28 Ann Garcia Albuquerque 4595 26 378 8:40.0 30:42.0 7:45:47.0 9:54/M
29 Megan Mcgill Albuquerque 4840 29 389 8:48.0 30:50.0 7:46:48.0 9:57/M
30 Armida Carbajal Albuquerque 4014 27 391 8:51.0 30:53.0 7:46:34.0 9:58/M
31 Jennifer Barnes Albuquerque 4863 25 410 9:05.0 31:07.0 7:46:24.0 10:02/M
32 Erica Barela Albuquerque 4191 25 416 9:12.0 31:14.0 7:46:24.0 10:05/M
33 Michelle Garcia Albuquerque 4120 26 420 9:13.0 31:15.0 7:47:16.0 10:05/M
34 Sarah Montoya Broomfield 4477 25 425 9:18.0 31:20.0 7:46:40.0 10:06/M
35 Kate Walker Albuquerque 4523 26 430 9:22.0 31:24.0 7:48:05.0 10:08/M
36 Leslie Porter Albuquerque 4676 28 439 9:34.0 31:36.0 7:46:48.0 10:12/M
37 Camela Cassell Albuquerque 4337 27 442 9:35.0 31:37.0 7:46:58.0 10:12/M
38 Rachelle Riley Laguna 4921 26 450 9:48.0 31:50.0 7:47:22.0 10:16/M
39 Staci Martin Albuquerque NM 4650 27 455 9:54.0 31:56.0 7:46:56.0 10:18/M
40 Amanda Kropf Albuquerque 4454 28 457 9:56.0 31:58.0 7:48:17.0 10:19/M
41 Sarah Sanchez Albuquerque 4981 27 462 10:01.0 32:03.0 7:47:35.0 10:20/M
42 Nadeige Severinghaus Albuquerque 4001 26 467 10:07.0 32:09.0 7:47:47.0 10:22/M
43 Kimberly Brothers Albuquerque 4564 25 469 10:11.0 32:13.0 7:47:29.0 10:24/M
44 Samantha Winters Albuquerque 4532 25 473 10:21.0 32:23.0 7:47:54.0 10:27/M
45 Monica Lovato Albuquerque 4225 29 482 10:33.0 32:35.0 7:48:23.0 10:31/M
46 Amanda Utter Los Lunas 4943 26 487 10:40.0 32:42.0 7:47:43.0 10:33/M
47 Natalie Selecion Zuni 4932 26 491 10:42.0 32:44.0 7:48:51.0 10:34/M
48 Pam Romero Rio Rancho 4501 29 510 11:07.0 33:09.0 7:48:09.0 10:42/M
49 Erin Higgs Albuquerque 4605 28 517 11:13.0 33:15.0 7:48:24.0 10:44/M
50 Erica Rodriguez Albuquerque 4272 28 522 11:16.0 33:18.0 7:48:51.0 10:45/M
51 Kim Gallegos Los Lunas 4111 28 523 11:16.0 33:18.0 7:48:52.0 10:45/M
52 Robbie Ruben Laguna 4502 26 540 11:34.0 33:36.0 7:48:36.0 10:50/M
53 Ashley Vincent Albuquerque 4710 25 549 11:42.0 33:44.0 7:49:41.0 10:53/M
54 Amanda Ortiz Las Cruces 4974 26 553 11:46.0 33:48.0 7:49:17.0 10:54/M
55 Jennifer Regensberg Albuquerque 4232 29 554 11:46.0 33:48.0 7:49:21.0 10:54/M
56 Cortney Utash Los Lunas 4706 28 573 12:14.0 34:16.0 7:49:17.0 11:03/M
57 ANDREA OTERO-LOONEY Albuquerque NM 4537 28 581 12:20.0 34:22.0 7:50:17.0 11:05/M
58 Camille Swope Peoria 4036 29 590 12:32.0 34:34.0 7:49:41.0 11:09/M
59 Shauna Lasiloo Albuquerque 4456 27 610 12:49.0 34:51.0 7:50:32.0 11:15/M
60 Hillary Mcclelland Rio Rancho 4656 27 618 13:04.0 35:06.0 7:50:42.0 11:19/M
61 Shelley Bryant Albuquerque 4378 29 628 13:32.0 35:34.0 7:51:13.0 11:28/M
62 Kristin Chavez Los Alamos 4383 26 629 13:36.0 35:38.0 7:51:38.0 11:30/M
63 Meghan Ross Albuquerque 4335 27 634 13:43.0 35:45.0 7:50:45.0 11:32/M
64 Allyson Harms Albuquerque 4788 26 635 13:43.0 35:45.0 7:51:13.0 11:32/M
65 Jenny Lewis Albuquerque 4640 29 664 14:17.0 36:19.0 7:51:34.0 11:43/M
66 Vanessa Chavez Albuquerque 4569 29 665 14:18.0 36:20.0 7:52:22.0 11:43/M
67 Michelle Garcia Albuquerque 5014 26 673 14:28.0 36:30.0 7:52:36.0 11:46/M
68 Lynnaye Blythe Lascassas 4804 25 682 14:42.0 36:44.0 7:52:31.0 11:51/M
69 Jessica Alderete Albuquerque 4549 27 696 15:01.0 37:03.0 7:52:48.0 11:57/M
70 Selina Sandoval Albuquerque 4689 29 706 15:12.0 37:14.0 7:53:49.0 12:01/M
71 Janelle Wolfe Albuquerque 4720 29 711 15:20.0 37:22.0 7:52:43.0 12:03/M
72 Ashley Fathergill Rio Rancho 4265 27 746 17:13.0 39:15.0 7:54:25.0 12:40/M
73 Ferouz Tafoya Albuquerque 4764 29 767 18:05.0 40:07.0 7:56:09.0 12:56/M
74 Mariana Roybal Albuqueque 5027 29 769 18:07.0 40:09.0 7:56:10.0 12:57/M
75 Jocelyn Gibson Los Lunas 4247 27 802 20:31.0 42:33.0 7:57:37.0 13:44/M
76 Amanda Llanos Sandia Park 4872 27 803 20:45.0 42:47.0 8:00:00.0 13:48/M
77 Kristen Bowers Albuquerque NM 4562 25 808 21:06.0 43:08.0 7:58:50.0 13:55/M
78 Ashley Garcia Albuquerque 4416 27 813 21:21.0 43:23.0 7:58:29.0 14:00/M
79 Lynda Griego Albuquerque 4100 29 823 22:03.0 44:05.0 7:59:22.0 14:13/M
80 Lisa Chevallier-Romero Los Lunas 4830 29 825 22:14.0 44:16.0 8:00:18.0 14:17/M
81 Amy Boudin Albuquerque 4559 28 839 23:29.0 45:31.0 8:01:31.0 14:41/M
82 Cecillia Hernandez Rio Rancho 6534 27 880 37:06.0 59:08.0 9:14:17.0 19:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Martha Weisler Albuquerque 4528 30 45   22:30.0 7:37:33.0 7:15/M
2 Sara Tabor Scottsville 5004 34 79 1:33.0 24:03.0 7:39:03.0 7:45/M
3 Jamesina Simpson Albuquerque 4936 30 82 1:39.0 24:09.0 7:39:10.0 7:47/M
4 Yvonne Feltman Albuquerque 4784 33 88 2:02.0 24:32.0 7:40:02.0 7:55/M
5 Tawnya Tsadiasi Zuni 4941 34 109 2:45.0 25:15.0 7:41:18.0 8:09/M
6 Gina Zummo Rio Rancho 4956 34 135 3:34.0 26:04.0 7:41:47.0 8:25/M
7 Annette Sanchez El Paso 5049 32 186 4:40.0 27:10.0 7:42:12.0 8:46/M
8 Pamela Damon Window Rock 4808 34 198 4:52.0 27:22.0 7:42:31.0 8:50/M
9 Laurene Baca Albuqueque 5067 31 216 5:11.0 27:41.0 7:45:25.0 8:56/M
10 Krista Otero Albuqueque 5066 31 222 5:21.0 27:51.0 7:45:35.0 8:59/M
11 Lori Garcia Albuquerque 4787 33 223 5:22.0 27:52.0 7:43:24.0 8:59/M
12 Christina Myszka Albuquerque 4660 34 261 6:10.0 28:40.0 7:43:50.0 9:15/M
13 Nichol Naranjo Albuquerque 4661 33 280 6:23.0 28:53.0 7:44:04.0 9:19/M
14 Veronica Sanchez Albuquerque 4252 31 282 6:26.0 28:56.0 7:44:15.0 9:20/M
15 Suzan Pablo Crownpoint 4671 32 287 6:28.0 28:58.0 7:45:07.0 9:21/M
16 Rebecca Ybarra Albuquerque 4722 33 292 6:32.0 29:02.0 7:44:19.0 9:22/M
17 Lenora Salas Zia Pueblo 4157 32 306 6:48.0 29:18.0 7:45:20.0 9:27/M
18 Julie Garcia Albuquerque 4262 31 321 7:04.0 29:34.0 7:45:01.0 9:32/M
19 Monique Melendez Albuquerque 4771 30 341 7:29.0 29:59.0 7:46:05.0 9:40/M
20 Ana Haskie Albuquerque 4748 30 342 7:30.0 30:00.0 7:45:34.0 9:41/M
21 Catherine Weekooty Rio Rancho 4713 31 344 7:33.0 30:03.0 7:45:07.0 9:42/M
22 Elizabeth Chaplin Sandia Park 4183 30 349 7:41.0 30:11.0 7:45:11.0 9:44/M
23 Adena Corbin Albuquerque 4056 31 384 8:17.0 30:47.0 7:46:49.0 9:56/M
24 Alice Ku Albuquerque 4632 33 386 8:18.0 30:48.0 7:46:50.0 9:56/M
25 Jamie Levy Albuquerque 4639 31 388 8:20.0 30:50.0 7:46:25.0 9:57/M
26 Monica Lira Rio Rancho 4184 33 427 8:52.0 31:22.0 7:46:22.0 10:07/M
27 Mandi Mitchell Albuquerque 4991 33 432 9:00.0 31:30.0 7:46:46.0 10:10/M
28 Jennifer Harrington Albuquerque 4432 31 437 9:05.0 31:35.0 7:46:55.0 10:11/M
29 Jennifer Chavez-Lucero Rio Rancho 4959 30 443 9:08.0 31:38.0 7:46:44.0 10:12/M
30 Francesca Ver Ploegh Albuquerque 4147 33 444 9:08.0 31:38.0 7:50:43.0 10:12/M
31 Amber Howard Albuquerque 4442 30 459 9:30.0 32:00.0 7:47:55.0 10:19/M
32 Felicia Barela-Silva Albuqueque 4535 32 483 10:08.0 32:38.0 7:47:42.0 10:32/M
33 Nicole Wright Albuquerque 4070 33 488 10:12.0 32:42.0 7:48:16.0 10:33/M
34 Melissa Morris Albuquerque 4908 34 496 10:18.0 32:48.0 7:48:27.0 10:35/M
35 Tonie Abeyta Albuquerque 5020 30 497 10:19.0 32:49.0 7:48:28.0 10:35/M
36 Roxanna Chavez Santa Fe 4570 33 502 10:23.0 32:53.0 7:48:20.0 10:36/M
37 Erin Reemmer Albuquerque 4495 33 505 10:25.0 32:55.0 7:47:55.0 10:37/M
38 ShaMarie Chavez Albuquerque 4958 31 515 10:42.0 33:12.0 7:49:21.0 10:43/M
39 Nicole Howard Albuquerque 4609 33 519 10:46.0 33:16.0 7:48:53.0 10:44/M
40 Karen Griego Santa Fe 4824 32 537 11:04.0 33:34.0 7:49:18.0 10:50/M
41 Roshelle Overton Albuquerque 4670 33 543 11:07.0 33:37.0 7:48:37.0 10:51/M
42 Vanessa Ukestine Zuni 4942 34 546 11:09.0 33:39.0 7:49:44.0 10:51/M
43 Sarita Sankey Middletown 4312 31 550 11:16.0 33:46.0 7:49:14.0 10:54/M
44 Jacequeline Vargas Albuquerque 4946 32 561 11:30.0 34:00.0 7:49:44.0 10:58/M
45 Nicole Ferrera Moya Albuquerque 4585 32 562 11:31.0 34:01.0 7:49:46.0 10:58/M
46 Patricia Amos Santa Fe 4355 30 569 11:41.0 34:11.0 7:50:26.0 11:02/M
47 Lindsey Clark Fruitland 4572 30 571 11:44.0 34:14.0 7:49:48.0 11:03/M
48 Tara Nicoley Albuquerque 4215 34 575 11:46.0 34:16.0 7:49:44.0 11:03/M
49 Adriana Acosta Albuquerque 4304 31 578 11:49.0 34:19.0 7:50:08.0 11:04/M
50 Lisa Romero Albuquerque 4683 30 580 11:52.0 34:22.0 7:50:07.0 11:05/M
51 April Todd Albuquerque 4520 30 595 12:05.0 34:35.0 7:50:31.0 11:09/M
52 Maria Brown Albuquerque 4266 33 594 12:05.0 34:35.0 7:50:31.0 11:09/M
53 Marie Torres Belen 4702 33 599 12:11.0 34:41.0 7:50:03.0 11:11/M
54 Cassandra Otero Albuquerque 4333 31 602 12:12.0 34:42.0 7:50:05.0 11:12/M
55 Caisa Franklin Rio Rancho 4172 31 604 12:15.0 34:45.0 7:59:16.0 11:13/M
56 Olivia Hopkins Albuquerque 4606 33 637 13:16.0 35:46.0 7:51:56.0 11:32/M
57 Monica Dawes Albuquerue 4575 32 648 13:37.0 36:07.0 7:51:53.0 11:39/M
58 Felisa Palfery Tijeras 4117 34 659 13:47.0 36:17.0 7:52:04.0 11:42/M
59 Erin Korski Albuquerque 4308 34 660 13:48.0 36:18.0 7:51:18.0 11:43/M
60 Talia Sledge Albquerque 4166 33 661 13:48.0 36:18.0 7:51:49.0 11:43/M
61 Kristen Bramblett Albuquerque 4563 34 672 13:59.0 36:29.0 7:52:25.0 11:46/M
62 Susan Trotter Austin 4521 34 674 14:01.0 36:31.0 7:52:07.0 11:47/M
63 Mary-Heather Cogar Albuquerque 4960 33 683 14:15.0 36:45.0 7:52:29.0 11:51/M
64 Emily Kaemmer Shawnee 4965 33 689 14:26.0 36:56.0 8:39:00.0 11:55/M
65 Sacheen Smith Albuqueque 5025 30 699 14:36.0 37:06.0 7:52:39.0 11:58/M
66 Sara Zuni Isleta 4726 30 713 14:54.0 37:24.0 7:52:49.0 12:04/M
67 Luciana Garcia Albuquerque 4418 32 732 15:54.0 38:24.0 7:54:12.0 12:23/M
68 Cindy Valenzuela Albuquerque 4707 30 734 15:58.0 38:28.0 7:53:28.0 12:25/M
69 Zarina Muscato Albuquerque 4659 32 740 16:28.0 38:58.0 7:54:35.0 12:34/M
70 Jamie Long Farmingon 5057 33 747 16:46.0 39:16.0 7:55:19.0 12:40/M
71 Valerie Ray Albuquerque 4677 32 773 17:43.0 40:13.0 7:55:53.0 12:58/M
72 Danielle Martinez Albuquerque 4654 31 775 17:47.0 40:17.0 7:55:28.0 13:00/M
73 Samantha Garcia Rio Rancho 4839 32 780 18:03.0 40:33.0 7:56:26.0 13:05/M
74 Carrie Allison Albuquerque 4096 32 791 19:10.0 41:40.0 7:56:54.0 13:26/M
75 Julia Lujan Albuquerque 4230 33 796 19:20.0 41:50.0 7:57:23.0 13:30/M
76 Stephanie Gurule Albuquerque 4815 34 832 22:40.0 45:10.0 8:01:09.0 14:34/M
77 Deandra Wagner-Morris Window Rock 4297 31 864 26:20.0 48:50.0 8:04:21.0 15:45/M
78 Kristin Derr Albuquerque 4577 31 868 27:25.0 49:55.0 8:05:33.0 16:06/M
79 Heather Bernal Rio Rancho 4371 32 874 29:46.0 52:16.0 9:07:46.0 16:52/M
80 Chelsie Sanchez Albuquerque 4151 33 876 32:30.0 55:00.0 8:10:43.0 17:45/M
81 Angela Davilla Albuqueque 4436 32 883 39:56.0 1:02:26.0 8:18:37.0 20:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lori Todacheene Shiprock 4074 35 53   22:58.0 7:38:17.0 7:25/M
2 Kariann Blea Santa Fe 4558 39 70 0:43.0 23:41.0 7:38:55.0 7:38/M
3 Jen Cordova Placitas 4081 36 113 2:32.0 25:30.0 7:40:32.0 8:14/M
4 Latairra Pete Farmington 4494 36 121 2:46.0 25:44.0 7:40:45.0 8:18/M
5 Michelle Giese Albuquerque 4058 38 138 3:08.0 26:06.0 7:41:10.0 8:25/M
6 Danielle Silva Albuquerque 4538 36 171 3:47.0 26:45.0 7:41:50.0 8:38/M
7 Berenice Lopez Albuquerque 4342 35 176 3:54.0 26:52.0 7:41:52.0 8:40/M
8 Elizabeth Recker Farmington 4678 35 179 3:58.0 26:56.0 7:42:40.0 8:41/M
9 Lydia Williams Albuquerque 4951 38 205 4:31.0 27:29.0 7:42:34.0 8:52/M
10 Amanda L Rodriguez Albuquerque 4923 36 212 4:42.0 27:40.0 7:42:44.0 8:55/M
11 Vivian Kammler Albuquerque 4624 36 250 5:30.0 28:28.0 7:44:03.0 9:11/M
12 Deedra Fogle Albuquerque 4591 37 253 5:35.0 28:33.0 7:44:01.0 9:13/M
13 Guadalupe Herrera Albuquerque 4438 36 286 6:00.0 28:58.0 7:44:34.0 9:21/M
14 Nysha Livingston Albuquerque 4792 37 298 6:13.0 29:11.0 7:44:33.0 9:25/M
15 Sylvia Gonzales Albuquerque 4137 38 362 7:27.0 30:25.0 7:45:33.0 9:49/M
16 Esperanza Lawson Albuquerque 4139 38 366 7:29.0 30:27.0 7:46:03.0 9:49/M
17 Liz Sanchez Albuqueque 5033 37 371 7:40.0 30:38.0 7:45:38.0 9:53/M
18 Diane Sholtis Albuquerque 4508 35 382 7:49.0 30:47.0 7:46:01.0 9:56/M
19 Chitose Hanert Albuquerque 4203 35 387 7:51.0 30:49.0 7:46:14.0 9:56/M
20 Michelle Acosta Albuquerque 4851 37 400 8:03.0 31:01.0 7:46:41.0 10:00/M
21 Tricia Souza Albuquerque 4512 38 417 8:16.0 31:14.0 7:46:26.0 10:05/M
22 Melissa Clark Albuquerque 4877 36 495 9:50.0 32:48.0 7:48:27.0 10:35/M
23 Doreen Baca-Frenier Santa Fe 4861 38 501 9:54.0 32:52.0 7:48:56.0 10:36/M
24 Laura Thomas Rio Rancho 4700 36 518 10:18.0 33:16.0 7:48:27.0 10:44/M
25 Joy Harrop Rio Rancho 4602 37 520 10:19.0 33:17.0 7:48:27.0 10:44/M
26 Lavern Begay Rio Rancho 4556 39 534 10:33.0 33:31.0 7:49:08.0 10:49/M
27 Rita Bustamante Albuquerque 4566 35 536 10:35.0 33:33.0 7:49:18.0 10:49/M
28 Althea James Albuquerque 4613 39 538 10:36.0 33:34.0 7:49:40.0 10:50/M
29 Rachel Babb Albuquerque 4149 39 548 10:43.0 33:41.0 7:49:06.0 10:52/M
30 Rebecca Deeds Albuquerque 4778 38 560 11:01.0 33:59.0 7:49:46.0 10:58/M
31 Christina Gallegos Velarde 4006 35 574 11:18.0 34:16.0 7:49:32.0 11:03/M
32 Sherry Aragon Albuquerque 4856 39 608 11:52.0 34:50.0 7:50:53.0 11:14/M
33 Helen Maestas Albuquerque 4814 37 636 12:48.0 35:46.0 7:51:03.0 11:32/M
34 Kristen Kern Socorro 4450 39 638 12:49.0 35:47.0 7:51:38.0 11:33/M
35 Jeannie Bekaye Albuquerque 4200 36 700 14:08.0 37:06.0 7:52:43.0 11:58/M
36 Sonia Rodriguez-Ortega Albuqueque 5024 35 701 14:09.0 37:07.0 7:52:40.0 11:58/M
37 Rhonda Compher Albuquerque 4387 36 703 14:11.0 37:09.0 7:53:02.0 11:59/M
38 Elizabeth Gallegos Albuqueque 5005 37 705 14:14.0 37:12.0 7:53:21.0 12:00/M
39 Lisa Becenti Shiprock 4365 36 720 14:47.0 37:45.0 7:53:10.0 12:11/M
40 Cydelia Chavez Albuquerque 4568 35 722 14:49.0 37:47.0 7:57:45.0 12:11/M
41 Rachel Fischbac Saiz Albuquerque 4403 37 728 15:18.0 38:16.0 7:54:09.0 12:21/M
42 April Garcia De Gallegos Albuquerque 4421 38 733 15:27.0 38:25.0 7:54:13.0 12:24/M
43 Raelynn Romero Espanola 4805 37 737 15:43.0 38:41.0 7:54:31.0 12:29/M
44 Courtney Fitzgerald Albuquerque 4114 35 761 17:02.0 40:00.0 7:55:58.0 12:54/M
45 Rebecca Bradshaw Albuquerque 4052 36 774 17:15.0 40:13.0 7:55:55.0 12:58/M
46 Janelle Otero Los Lunas 4187 36 778 17:32.0 40:30.0 7:56:21.0 13:04/M
47 Dawn Gutierrez Rio Rancho 4600 38 797 19:05.0 42:03.0 7:58:12.0 13:34/M
48 Gina Valenzuela-Sanchez Albuquerque 4983 36 822 21:05.0 44:03.0 7:59:04.0 14:13/M
49 Tessa Horsley Albuquerque 4245 37 824 21:13.0 44:11.0 8:00:13.0 14:15/M
50 Lorena Rodriguez Albuquerque 4682 38 842 22:39.0 45:37.0 8:01:26.0 14:43/M
51 Angela Salazar Albuquerque 4347 37 849 23:19.0 46:17.0 8:02:14.0 14:56/M
52 Marisol Padilla Los Lunas 4131 38 850 23:25.0 46:23.0 8:02:18.0 14:58/M
53 Jennifer Hise Los Lunas 4119 35 863 25:32.0 48:30.0 8:04:22.0 15:39/M
54 Michelle Allamon Albuquerque 4353 36 873 29:18.0 52:16.0 9:07:46.0 16:52/M
55 Denise Garnand Los Lunas 4063 37 888 43:54.0 1:06:52.0 8:21:52.0 21:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dina Hammad Albuquerque 4893 44 55   23:04.0 7:38:04.0 7:26/M
2 Marjorie Klein Rio Rancho 4627 41 98 1:56.0 25:00.0 7:40:49.0 8:04/M
3 Anna White Albuquerque 4716 41 127 2:44.0 25:48.0 7:41:00.0 8:19/M
4 Viginia Martinez Bushland 4399 40 220 4:47.0 27:51.0 7:43:05.0 8:59/M
5 Meredith Parker Albuquerque NM 4164 40 234 5:08.0 28:12.0 7:43:31.0 9:06/M
6 Angela Baumeister Las Vegas 4864 40 265 5:38.0 28:42.0 7:44:16.0 9:15/M
7 Belinda Archuleta Albuquerque 4278 41 281 5:49.0 28:53.0 7:44:32.0 9:19/M
8 Sonja Tellez Albuquerque 4774 40 337 6:53.0 29:57.0 7:45:31.0 9:40/M
9 Shawn Hester Albuquerque 4604 40 360 7:18.0 30:22.0 7:46:03.0 9:48/M
10 Denise Lucero Albuquerque NM 4644 41 402 7:59.0 31:03.0 7:46:12.0 10:01/M
11 Melissa Sanchez Corrales 4752 44 413 8:06.0 31:10.0 7:46:10.0 10:03/M
12 Trish Ann Bonn Tijeras 4012 44 418 8:10.0 31:14.0 7:47:13.0 10:05/M
13 Jessica Sawyers Colorado Springs 4222 42 472 9:15.0 32:19.0 7:48:23.0 10:25/M
14 Kristine Meek Albuquerque 4015 44 475 9:20.0 32:24.0 7:48:17.0 10:27/M
15 Robin Brown Albuquerque 4565 44 485 9:34.0 32:38.0 7:48:38.0 10:32/M
16 Eva Dunkeson Albuquerque 4327 43 503 9:50.0 32:54.0 7:47:54.0 10:37/M
17 Lisa Roberts Albuquerque 4030 44 532 10:26.0 33:30.0 7:48:33.0 10:48/M
18 Julianna Baca Albuquerque 4138 40 539 10:31.0 33:35.0 7:49:18.0 10:50/M
19 Crucita Horse Albuquerque 4329 41 545 10:35.0 33:39.0 7:48:51.0 10:51/M
20 Carmen Lucero Albuquerque 4765 42 547 10:37.0 33:41.0 7:48:50.0 10:52/M
21 Melanie Weidner Albuquerque 4527 41 577 11:14.0 34:18.0 7:50:02.0 11:04/M
22 Rhonda Roanhorse Window Rock 4818 43 579 11:17.0 34:21.0 7:50:55.0 11:05/M
23 Suzanne Klinkenberg Rio Rancho 4628 44 583 11:19.0 34:23.0 7:50:12.0 11:05/M
24 Pam Jones Los Lunas 4053 43 607 11:45.0 34:49.0 7:50:29.0 11:14/M
25 Roberta Tayah Chinle 4699 44 613 11:51.0 34:55.0 7:50:13.0 11:16/M
26 Jackie Chavez Albuquerque 4340 42 626 12:22.0 35:26.0 7:51:24.0 11:26/M
27 Dianne Hibbs Albuquerque 4279 40 630 12:37.0 35:41.0 7:50:58.0 11:31/M
28 Kellie Roehrs Tijeras 4118 40 663 13:14.0 36:18.0 7:52:05.0 11:43/M
29 Carla Fallas-Slentz Santa Fe 4214 40 666 13:17.0 36:21.0 7:51:48.0 11:44/M
30 Alice Banks Rio Rancho 4363 42 667 13:17.0 36:21.0 7:52:12.0 11:44/M
31 Debbie Lente Gallup 4786 43 670 13:22.0 36:26.0 7:52:21.0 11:45/M
32 Valerie Hoose Albuquerque 4142 40 675 13:29.0 36:33.0 7:52:39.0 11:47/M
33 Gail Nalley Albuquerque 4084 41 715 14:32.0 37:36.0 7:53:11.0 12:08/M
34 Patti Thomas Albuquerque 4701 44 725 14:56.0 38:00.0 7:54:02.0 12:15/M
35 Dana Riley Casa Blanca 4496 43 739 15:45.0 38:49.0 7:54:22.0 12:31/M
36 Sabra Aaron Albuquerque 4123 43 743 16:04.0 39:08.0 7:55:00.0 12:37/M
37 Margaret Showalter Albuquerque 4934 44 744 16:07.0 39:11.0 7:54:50.0 12:38/M
38 Barbara Jim-Tabaha Tohatchi 4199 42 749 16:18.0 39:22.0 7:54:38.0 12:42/M
39 Melinda Gutierrez Los Alamos 4428 44 755 16:26.0 39:30.0 7:54:53.0 12:45/M
40 Jill Halstead Albuquerque 4198 40 757 16:48.0 39:52.0 7:55:45.0 12:52/M
41 Jennifer Gockley Albuquerque 4124 42 779 17:29.0 40:33.0 7:55:41.0 13:05/M
42 Kristi Whistler Los Lunas 4530 44 785 17:50.0 40:54.0 7:56:39.0 13:12/M
43 Nancy Perea Albuquerque 4489 43 816 20:38.0 43:42.0 8:10:52.0 14:06/M
44 Tricia Lopez-Johnson Albuquerque 4642 40 830 22:03.0 45:07.0 8:00:09.0 14:33/M
45 Eleasia Ross Albuquerque 4684 41 843 22:33.0 45:37.0 8:01:27.0 14:43/M
46 Mariana Cordova Bosque Farms 4322 40 857 24:17.0 47:21.0 8:03:08.0 15:16/M
47 Stephanie Wilburn Huntsville 4062 44 859 25:20.0 48:24.0 8:50:28.0 15:37/M
48 Shiela Elliott Albuquerque 4800 40 892 45:40.0 1:08:44.0 8:24:10.0 22:10/M
49 Natalie Sexton Fort Collins 4933 42 895 1:21:53.0 1:44:57.0 8:59:57.0 33:51/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kate Sanchez Albuquerque 4101 45 47   22:35.0 7:37:38.0 7:17/M
2 Barbara Tyner Santa Fe 4704 49 77 1:19.0 23:54.0 7:38:54.0 7:43/M
3 Victoria Henio Pine Hill NM 4835 48 137 3:30.0 26:05.0 7:41:08.0 8:25/M
4 Audrey Kersul Albuquerque 4903 48 156 3:59.0 26:34.0 7:42:09.0 8:34/M
5 Angelica Martinez Albuquerque 4466 49 159 4:00.0 26:35.0 7:42:05.0 8:35/M
6 Corliss Zunie Zuni 4533 48 166 4:06.0 26:41.0 7:42:45.0 8:36/M
7 Paula Hensley Albuquerque NM 4895 45 200 4:49.0 27:24.0 7:42:24.0 8:50/M
8 Carol Valdo Farmington 4945 48 227 5:23.0 27:58.0 7:43:52.0 9:01/M
9 Antionette Wade Isleta 4711 49 240 5:44.0 28:19.0 7:43:28.0 9:08/M
10 Lisa Kazmar Edgewood 4254 46 247 5:52.0 28:27.0 7:43:45.0 9:11/M
11 Diane Whaley Albuquerque 4715 47 270 6:11.0 28:46.0 7:43:58.0 9:17/M
12 Anne Probst Santa Fe 4205 48 320 6:59.0 29:34.0 7:44:57.0 9:32/M
13 Melinda Ruiz Albuquerque 4988 46 333 7:14.0 29:49.0 7:45:22.0 9:37/M
14 Penny Tidwell Tijeras 4766 48 355 7:42.0 30:17.0 7:46:29.0 9:46/M
15 Catherine Flores Albuquerque 4405 46 379 8:08.0 30:43.0 7:46:40.0 9:55/M
16 Emma Martinez Albuquerque 4467 48 394 8:21.0 30:56.0 7:46:28.0 9:59/M
17 Lorraine S Romero Albuquerque 4925 49 408 8:30.0 31:05.0 7:46:46.0 10:02/M
18 Kathleen Reynolds Rio Rancho 4917 45 411 8:34.0 31:09.0 7:46:58.0 10:03/M
19 Rebecca Ortega Albuquerque 4912 48 431 8:53.0 31:28.0 7:47:25.0 10:09/M
20 Maellen Blodgett Albuquerque 4249 47 454 9:17.0 31:52.0 7:47:55.0 10:17/M
21 Cynthia Larranaga Albuquerque 4636 46 477 9:52.0 32:27.0 7:48:10.0 10:28/M
22 Rubena Sandoval Dulce 4229 49 484 10:03.0 32:38.0 7:47:52.0 10:32/M
23 Rhonda Davis Albuquerque 4091 47 500 10:17.0 32:52.0 7:48:21.0 10:36/M
24 Erin K Hulse Albuquerque 4898 47 527 10:51.0 33:26.0 7:49:23.0 10:47/M
25 Robyn Bentley Albuquerque 4259 47 542 11:01.0 33:36.0 7:49:38.0 10:50/M
26 Linda Diaz Grants 4317 47 552 11:13.0 33:48.0 7:48:52.0 10:54/M
27 Holly Bahn Corrales 4360 46 568 11:36.0 34:11.0 7:49:54.0 11:02/M
28 Lesa Wolff Albuquerque 4244 48 611 12:16.0 34:51.0 7:50:54.0 11:15/M
29 Jakki Swicegood Rio Rancho 4246 48 612 12:18.0 34:53.0 7:50:56.0 11:15/M
30 Cathy Velarde Santa Fe 4708 49 622 12:46.0 35:21.0 7:50:38.0 11:24/M
31 Rolanda Quam Zuni 4013 46 624 12:49.0 35:24.0 7:51:17.0 11:25/M
32 Norene Lonasee Zuni 4906 45 633 13:09.0 35:44.0 7:51:51.0 11:32/M
33 Kristin Wasserstrom Grants 4323 45 643 13:21.0 35:56.0 7:51:55.0 11:35/M
34 Kathryn Roberts Albuquerque 4497 49 650 13:35.0 36:10.0 7:51:37.0 11:40/M
35 Carol Cnare Albuquerque 4386 45 652 13:39.0 36:14.0 7:51:41.0 11:41/M
36 Shelly Jenkins Albuquerque 4616 45 653 13:40.0 36:15.0 7:51:42.0 11:42/M
37 Melissa Schooley Albuquerque 4154 45 655 13:40.0 36:15.0 7:52:00.0 11:42/M
38 Carrie Davis Albuquerque 4107 47 678 14:03.0 36:38.0 7:52:44.0 11:49/M
39 Patti Cover Albuquerque 4987 45 679 14:05.0 36:40.0 7:52:49.0 11:50/M
40 Karla Covington Albuquerque 5012 46 684 14:10.0 36:45.0 7:52:33.0 11:51/M
41 Natalie Barger Bosque Farms 4555 46 702 14:34.0 37:09.0 7:52:40.0 11:59/M
42 Tammy Huerena Bosque Farms 4219 48 704 14:35.0 37:10.0 7:52:41.0 11:59/M
43 Joanne Drautz Rio Rancho 4106 47 709 14:44.0 37:19.0 7:53:25.0 12:02/M
44 Caitlin Richards Santa Fe 4679 48 724 15:17.0 37:52.0 7:53:43.0 12:13/M
45 Cara Atencio Albuquerque 4065 48 736 16:03.0 38:38.0 7:54:29.0 12:28/M
46 Vida Baca Santa Cruz 4857 47 758 17:19.0 39:54.0 7:56:01.0 12:52/M
47 Anne Tafoya Albuquerque 4348 45 788 18:47.0 41:22.0 7:56:41.0 13:21/M
48 Andrea Guerrero Albuquerque 4779 47 790 19:04.0 41:39.0 7:57:06.0 13:26/M
49 Francine Cheama Zuni 4875 48 806 20:17.0 42:52.0 7:57:52.0 13:50/M
50 Camille Milke Albuquerque 4039 47 821 21:27.0 44:02.0 7:59:09.0 14:12/M
51 Eunice Johnson Albuquerque 4902 45 827 21:49.0 44:24.0 8:00:39.0 14:19/M
52 Yolanda Hernand Schwarz Albuquerque 4186 47 837 22:45.0 45:20.0 8:00:28.0 14:37/M
53 Randi Duran Socorro 4534 49 846 23:16.0 45:51.0 8:00:52.0 14:47/M
54 Ann Robinson Rio Rancho 4680 46 855 24:43.0 47:18.0 8:03:11.0 15:15/M
55 Rose Saenz Albuquerque 4737 46 867 26:56.0 49:31.0 8:04:41.0 15:58/M
56 Ruth Sandoval Albuquerque 4094 47 872 29:22.0 51:57.0 8:07:49.0 16:45/M
57 Susan Darling Corrales 4390 49 890 46:00.0 1:08:35.0 9:24:05.0 22:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carol Covino Albuquerqe 5045 50 46   22:33.0 7:37:32.0 7:16/M
2 Jeanean Mader Albuquerque 4290 53 191 4:40.0 27:13.0 7:42:28.0 8:47/M
3 Brenda Boone Zuni NM 4867 51 218 5:15.0 27:48.0 7:42:48.0 8:58/M
4 Cathleen Analla New Laguna 4356 50 272 6:13.0 28:46.0 7:44:16.0 9:17/M
5 Emily Barnhart Albuquerque 4276 50 329 7:10.0 29:43.0 7:44:47.0 9:35/M
6 Pat Roland Albuquerque 4112 50 406 8:32.0 31:05.0 7:46:28.0 10:02/M
7 Teresa Hurt Albuquerque 4196 51 441 9:04.0 31:37.0 7:46:51.0 10:12/M
8 jeannette tate Albuquerque 4982 50 445 9:06.0 31:39.0 7:46:54.0 10:13/M
9 Eileen Dorazio Gallup 4396 52 470 9:43.0 32:16.0 7:47:45.0 10:25/M
10 Julie Sul Albuquerque 4163 50 474 9:51.0 32:24.0 7:47:26.0 10:27/M
11 Roberta Reinhardt Albuquerque 4916 50 489 10:09.0 32:42.0 7:48:42.0 10:33/M
12 Cecilia Chavez Albuquerque 4746 54 559 11:23.0 33:56.0 7:49:14.0 10:57/M
13 Tina Terry Albuquerque 4019 53 565 11:30.0 34:03.0 7:49:03.0 10:59/M
14 Dawn Brummel Albuquerque 4377 51 566 11:30.0 34:03.0 7:49:30.0 10:59/M
15 Raylene Jorgenson American Fork 4623 51 589 11:58.0 34:31.0 7:49:32.0 11:08/M
16 Tracy Ahr Albuquerque 4548 52 597 12:04.0 34:37.0 7:50:17.0 11:10/M
17 Sandy Orne Tijeras 4220 54 603 12:09.0 34:42.0 7:50:26.0 11:12/M
18 Barbara Garcia Albuqueque 5034 52 615 12:27.0 35:00.0 7:50:09.0 11:17/M
19 Debbie Mcfarland Albuquerque 4116 53 639 13:15.0 35:48.0 7:51:17.0 11:33/M
20 Mary Overmier Tijeras 4484 51 642 13:23.0 35:56.0 7:51:20.0 11:35/M
21 Laurie Totter Albuquerque 4759 50 646 13:29.0 36:02.0 7:51:58.0 11:37/M
22 Cathy Peterson Albuquerque 4493 52 693 14:26.0 36:59.0 7:53:00.0 11:56/M
23 Mary Gabel Albuquerque 4189 50 692 14:26.0 36:59.0 7:53:00.0 11:56/M
24 Alva Yazzie Espanola 4954 52 727 15:41.0 38:14.0 7:53:48.0 12:20/M
25 Sandra Francis gallup 5041 52 729 15:43.0 38:16.0 7:54:17.0 12:21/M
26 Cheryl Valdez Grants 4146 53 759 17:23.0 39:56.0 7:55:31.0 12:53/M
27 Cheryl Valdez Grants 4135 53 760 17:25.0 39:58.0 7:55:33.0 12:54/M
28 Liz Morantes Edgewood 4129 52 763 17:31.0 40:04.0 7:56:30.0 12:55/M
29 Netta Newbury Santa fe 4973 52 789 18:52.0 41:25.0 7:56:43.0 13:22/M
30 Kathleen Shorty Shiprock 4210 53 792 19:07.0 41:40.0 7:57:14.0 13:26/M
31 Frederica Romero Albuquerque 4338 51 805 20:18.0 42:51.0 7:57:56.0 13:49/M
32 Ruby Keevama Window Rock 4729 53 814 20:50.0 43:23.0 7:58:55.0 14:00/M
33 Carol Million Albuquerque 4471 50 815 20:56.0 43:29.0 7:58:35.0 14:02/M
34 Karen Demmon Los Lunas 4393 53 860 25:54.0 48:27.0 9:03:21.0 15:38/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gloria Cohen Scarsdale 4068 58 157   26:35.0 7:41:39.0 8:35/M
2 Maureen Janulewicz Albuquerque 4614 57 189 0:36.0 27:11.0 7:42:31.0 8:46/M
3 Renee Robillard Albuquerque NM 4309 59 208 0:57.0 27:32.0 7:42:45.0 8:53/M
4 Priscilla Natewa Zuni 4911 55 284 2:21.0 28:56.0 7:45:00.0 9:20/M
5 Karen Blackmore Sandia Park 4866 57 307 2:44.0 29:19.0 7:44:35.0 9:27/M
6 Juliana Sandy Zuni 4820 59 340 3:23.0 29:58.0 7:46:02.0 9:40/M
7 Vicky Kauffman Albuquerque 4625 58 381 4:10.0 30:45.0 7:46:29.0 9:55/M
8 Barbara Dupre Albuquerque 4581 59 390 4:18.0 30:53.0 7:45:57.0 9:58/M
9 Kimmet Holland Albuquerque 4369 56 440 5:01.0 31:36.0 7:47:09.0 10:12/M
10 Donna Steege Albuquerque 4793 56 465 5:32.0 32:07.0 7:47:16.0 10:22/M
11 Martha Sherlin Albuquerque 4694 56 584 7:49.0 34:24.0 7:49:57.0 11:06/M
12 Brenda Harmeson Corrales 4601 55 609 8:16.0 34:51.0 7:50:08.0 11:15/M
13 Kim Pierce Los Lunas 4251 56 621 8:45.0 35:20.0 7:50:22.0 11:24/M
14 Jeanette Duffy Los Lunas 4334 58 623 8:46.0 35:21.0 7:50:44.0 11:24/M
15 Janet Wise Santa Fe 4274 58 662 9:43.0 36:18.0 7:51:49.0 11:43/M
16 Barbara Watson Edgewood 4526 59 717 11:02.0 37:37.0 7:53:29.0 12:08/M
17 Lois Blanchard Edgewood 4301 59 741 12:27.0 39:02.0 7:54:08.0 12:35/M
18 Sana Handley Veguita 4989 59 764 13:30.0 40:05.0 7:56:06.0 12:56/M
19 Cheryl Johnston Corrales 4448 56 766 13:31.0 40:06.0 7:55:12.0 12:56/M
20 Janet Aaron Albuquerque 4109 57 770 13:37.0 40:12.0 7:55:21.0 12:58/M
21 Pamela Reeves Albuquerque 4834 56 782 14:14.0 40:49.0 7:56:28.0 13:10/M
22 Sarah Garde Los Lunas 4422 56 784 14:19.0 40:54.0 7:56:39.0 13:12/M
23 Elizabeth Hargreaves Los Alamos 4050 56 794 15:07.0 41:42.0 7:57:18.0 13:27/M
24 Pam Green Albuquerque 4233 56 799 15:32.0 42:07.0 7:58:13.0 13:35/M
25 Vicki Dow Corrales 4580 56 807 16:28.0 43:03.0 7:58:09.0 13:53/M
26 Tina Derr Los Alamos 4576 56 828 18:15.0 44:50.0 8:00:27.0 14:28/M
27 Diane Schaller Albuquerque 4046 59 847 19:20.0 45:55.0 8:02:03.0 14:49/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Olivia Red Albuqueque 5023 64 256   28:35.0 7:43:56.0 9:13/M
2 Elisabeth Ceysens Albuquerque 4281 63 368 1:57.0 30:32.0 7:45:56.0 9:51/M
3 Geralyn Farragher Bosque Farms 4316 60 403 2:28.0 31:03.0 7:46:26.0 10:01/M
4 Ida Esquibel Albuquerque 4884 60 493 4:12.0 32:47.0 7:48:25.0 10:35/M
5 Anita League Albuquerque 4289 64 563 5:27.0 34:02.0 7:49:10.0 10:59/M
6 Connie Sack Albuquerque 4927 63 587 5:54.0 34:29.0 7:49:59.0 11:07/M
7 Vicki Klammer Albuquerque 4451 62 625 6:51.0 35:26.0 7:51:05.0 11:26/M
8 Charlotte Thomen Peralta 4938 62 745 10:38.0 39:13.0 7:54:41.0 12:39/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Francoise Barnes Los Ranchos 4185 69 132   26:01.0 7:41:06.0 8:24/M
2 Hollis Elkins Rio Rancho 4398 66 285 2:57.0 28:58.0 7:44:00.0 9:21/M
3 Partha Loise Albuquerque 4460 65 708 11:18.0 37:19.0 7:52:47.0 12:02/M
4 Corinne Willison Santa Fe 4719 68 787 15:12.0 41:13.0 7:57:05.0 13:18/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sally McLean Santa Fe 5052 70 317   29:32.0 7:44:43.0 9:32/M
2 Oma Gutierrez Albuquerque 4429 74 350 0:40.0 30:12.0 7:45:15.0 9:45/M
3 Edwina Hubert Albuquerque 4833 71 486 3:09.0 32:41.0 7:48:49.0 10:33/M
4 Helen Silversmith Gallup 4509 72 596 5:04.0 34:36.0 7:50:05.0 11:10/M
5 Rebecca Roth Albuquerque 4349 72 762 10:32.0 40:04.0 7:55:56.0 12:55/M
6 Rae Gray Albuqueque 5035 74 852 17:14.0 46:46.0 9:01:49.0 15:05/M
7 Marie Halona Window Rock 4431 73 862 18:58.0 48:30.0 8:03:53.0 15:39/M
8 Dorothy Ashley Ft Defiance 4358 70 870 21:10.0 50:42.0 8:05:42.0 16:21/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beverlie Hueter Albuquerque 4443 75 861   48:28.0 8:04:11.0 15:38/M
2 Linnie Kinnard Albuquerque 4799 75 871 3:02.0 51:30.0 8:06:55.0 16:37/M
3 Miguelita Pecos Jemez Pueblo 4913 75 894 37:23.0 1:25:51.0 8:56:38.0 27:42/M
Top

Female 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marguerite Haverly Albuquerque 4433 99 93   24:44.0 7:39:47.0 7:59/M
2 Cheryl Rodriguez Rio Rancho NM 4807 99 351 5:29.0 30:13.0 7:45:34.0 9:45/M
3 Rose Gomez Unknown 4845 99 556 9:05.0 33:49.0 7:49:42.0 10:55/M
4 Tammy Ruben Laguna 4503 99 676 11:50.0 36:34.0 7:52:03.0 11:48/M
5 Lynn Avila Unknown 4136 99 771 15:28.0 40:12.0 7:55:53.0 12:58/M
6 Camryn Bernal Rio Rancho 4370 99 801 17:43.0 42:27.0 8:57:26.0 13:42/M
7 Kim Kaminky Farmington 4797 99 875 30:01.0 54:45.0 8:10:10.0 17:40/M