Duke City Marathon 2012

Age Group Results

October 21, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

5K

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timberlin Henderson Fruitland 4870 16 1   16:44.0 7:31:43.1 5:24/M
2 Hernando Chavez 4952 28 2 0:47.7 17:31.7 7:32:32.9 5:39/M
3 Andre Martinez Albuquerque NM 4785 29 3 1:49.8 18:33.8 7:33:29.3 5:59/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Darryl Vigil Dulce NM 4619 50 5   18:52.4 7:33:51.6 6:05/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tresten Platero Canoncito NM 4297 14 4   18:50.8 7:35:00.1 6:05/M
2 Leandro Garduno 4957 13 7 0:47.8 19:38.7 7:34:36.4 6:20/M
3 Ruben Teasyatwho Aztec NM 4367 12 18 1:10.7 20:01.6 7:34:52.4 6:27/M
4 Jalen Saenz Albuquerque 5026 14 25 2:08.4 20:59.3 7:36:04.8 6:46/M
5 Zachary Ganshaw Albuquerque NM 4682 12 33 2:50.4 21:41.2 7:36:48.7 7:00/M
6 Evan Torres Albuquerque NM 4835 13 35 2:51.3 21:42.2 7:36:49.2 7:00/M
7 Jaylen Platero Canoncito NM 4296 14 36 2:52.8 21:43.7 7:36:56.7 7:00/M
8 Koby Blackwater Kirtland NM 4699 12 75 4:37.6 23:28.5 7:38:59.1 7:34/M
9 Michael Kulek Albuquerque NM 4645 8 79 4:47.0 23:37.9 7:39:13.0 7:37/M
10 Kyrin Shirley 5050 10 83 4:50.7 23:41.6 7:39:32.4 7:38/M
11 Austin Mckee 4900 14 92 5:25.6 24:16.5 7:39:24.5 7:50/M
12 Pizio Lujan 5007 13 93 5:26.0 24:16.9 7:39:25.0 7:50/M
13 Miles Beck 4980 8 94 5:26.6 24:17.5 7:39:53.1 7:50/M
14 Anthony Accomando Albuquerque NM 4039 11 96 5:33.8 24:24.7 7:39:37.7 7:52/M
15 Trevor Platero Canoncito NM 4298 12 99 5:37.6 24:28.5 7:39:41.0 7:54/M
16 Jacob Long Canoncito NM 4232 13 100 5:39.8 24:30.7 7:39:43.2 7:54/M
17 Virgil Wood Rio Rancho NM 4685 13 101 5:40.0 24:30.9 7:39:35.7 7:54/M
18 Jared Trueba Albuquerque NM 4377 8 108 5:55.8 24:46.7 7:40:15.7 7:59/M
19 Johnathen Livingston Albuquerque NM 4625 14 111 5:59.3 24:50.2 7:40:03.1 8:01/M
20 Angel Begaye Yahtahey NM 4067 12 120 6:20.2 25:11.1 7:40:55.9 8:07/M
21 Uriah Sanchez Los Alamos NM 4678 11 121 6:25.7 25:16.6 7:40:25.5 8:09/M
22 Cael Apodaca 4921 13 122 6:25.7 25:16.6 7:40:56.4 8:09/M
23 Jeremiah Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4675 8 185 8:13.7 27:04.6 7:42:13.5 8:44/M
24 Cody Berry Sandia Park NM 4071 8 192 8:27.1 27:18.0 7:42:27.3 8:48/M
25 Bo Kidd Albuquerque NM 4220 10 199 8:35.8 27:26.6 7:42:42.7 8:51/M
26 Samuel Parks Aztec NM 4279 12 211 8:46.7 27:37.6 7:42:37.0 8:55/M
27 Ben Abadie Albuquerque NM 4733 11 242 9:31.8 28:22.7 7:43:43.0 9:09/M
28 Augustus Kelch Albuquerque NM 4217 14 248 9:34.8 28:25.7 7:43:45.2 9:10/M
29 Gabriel Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4676 7 256 9:46.0 28:36.9 7:43:45.9 9:14/M
30 Julian Cata Santa Fe NM 4411 13 263 9:52.0 28:42.9 7:43:45.6 9:15/M
31 Dwight Fernando 5036 14 271 9:58.7 28:49.6 7:44:39.2 9:18/M
32 Nathan Gashytewa Zuni NM 4612 13 274 10:00.9 28:51.8 7:44:02.4 9:18/M
33 Lucas Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 4715 11 333 11:22.7 30:13.6 7:45:27.0 9:45/M
34 Matthew Begay 4982 12 338 11:27.1 30:18.0 7:46:54.2 9:46/M
35 Devean Mata 5040 11 348 11:33.6 30:24.5 7:46:09.4 9:48/M
36 Jacob Wauneka Window Rock AZ 4518 12 368 11:59.1 30:50.0 7:46:20.9 9:57/M
37 Lance Radnich Rio Rancho NM 4308 11 377 12:06.0 30:56.9 7:46:58.2 9:59/M
38 RJ Martinez 5005 9 383 12:16.2 31:07.1 7:46:11.7 10:02/M
39 Noah Cardenas Albuquerque NM 4673 12 422 12:48.7 31:39.6 7:47:38.4 10:13/M
40 Nicholas Martinez Albuquerque.. NM 4251 7 478 13:48.5 32:39.4 7:48:39.1 10:32/M
41 Brenden Baca Santa Cruz NM 4417 10 483 13:51.1 32:41.9 7:48:08.1 10:33/M
42 Alex McGrath 4988 12 491 14:00.9 32:51.8 7:48:05.4 10:36/M
43 Jacob Montoya Albuquerque NM 4580 11 493 14:05.0 32:55.9 7:48:37.0 10:37/M
44 Jordan Barnard Albuquerque NM 4503 11 536 14:54.8 33:45.7 7:49:35.9 10:53/M
45 Colwen White 4905 10 542 15:02.9 33:53.8 7:48:53.8 10:56/M
46 Carl Tayah-Yazzie Chinle AZ 4617 10 553 15:21.3 34:12.2 7:49:18.4 11:02/M
47 Douglas Maclaren Gallup NM 4240 11 570 15:39.8 34:30.7 7:50:13.4 11:08/M
48 Tonweya Beyale 5024 9 601 16:13.8 35:04.6 7:50:45.0 11:19/M
49 Nathan Patterson 4887 11 606 16:18.2 35:09.1 7:51:13.4 11:20/M
50 Joey Lavigne Albuquerque NM 4226 12 633 17:03.2 35:54.1 7:51:31.1 11:35/M
51 Gregory Salas Albuquerque NM 4804 11 639 17:07.6 35:58.5 7:51:56.7 11:36/M
52 Niles Free Albuquerque NM 4521 8 660 17:29.2 36:20.0 7:52:31.8 11:43/M
53 Harold J. Huslage. Jr. Albuquerque NM 4486 5 677 17:59.8 36:50.7 7:51:59.8 11:53/M
54 Dante Brokeshoulder Albuquerque NM 4085 12 684 18:07.3 36:58.2 7:52:45.6 11:55/M
55 CJ Otero Santa Fe NM 4276 13 700 18:33.9 37:24.8 7:53:25.4 12:04/M
56 Caiden Keresey 4975 8 714 19:06.3 37:57.2 7:53:19.8 12:15/M
57 Derek Williams Albuquerque NM 4400 11 725 19:23.4 38:14.3 7:53:52.1 12:20/M
58 Hunter Morgan Vandernagen NM 4451 6 732 19:31.7 38:22.6 7:53:45.9 12:23/M
59 Jacob Perea Albuquerque NM 4284 13 736 19:40.9 38:31.8 7:53:31.8 12:25/M
60 Luke Garcia Belen NM 4602 7 745 20:04.3 38:55.1 7:54:12.0 12:33/M
61 Blake Tierman 4996 13 765 21:03.2 39:54.0 7:55:29.3 12:52/M
62 Sean Allen Albuquerque 5028 9 818 24:30.4 43:21.2 7:59:08.4 13:59/M
63 Abran Saenz Albuquerque 5027 10 822 24:42.3 43:33.1 7:59:19.4 14:03/M
64 William Jr. Ford Albuquerque NM 4604 9 828 24:58.9 43:49.7 7:59:55.2 14:08/M
65 Royce Farmer Albuquerque NM 4789 11 835 25:48.2 44:39.1 8:00:13.5 14:24/M
66 Blaise Mallory Albuquerque NM 4243 11 852 28:29.4 47:20.3 8:02:51.7 15:16/M
67 Freddie Ford Albuquerque NM 4603 6 857 29:02.2 47:53.1 8:02:53.1 15:27/M
68 Matthew Finley Santa Fe NM 4713 8 893 1:33:43.5 1:52:34.4 9:07:34.4 36:19/M
Top

Male 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyrell Henio Pine Hill NM 5019 17 8   19:42.5 7:35:55.4 6:21/M
2 Santos Casaus Rio Rancho NM 4095 17 9 0:00.5 19:43.0 7:34:54.1 6:22/M
3 Seth Watuema Canoncito NM 4397 16 24 1:07.6 20:50.1 7:37:00.6 6:43/M
4 Christian Apachito Canoncito NM 4055 17 38 2:05.9 21:48.4 7:37:59.3 7:02/M
5 Brent Robare Belen NM 4317 18 42 2:24.9 22:07.4 7:37:10.1 7:08/M
6 Brendan Yepa Jr. Albuquerque NM 4707 18 44 2:33.9 22:16.4 7:38:17.8 7:11/M
7 Desiderio Platero Canoncito NM 4295 16 62 3:16.1 22:58.6 7:38:12.5 7:25/M
8 Quanah Leija-Elias 5010 19 70 3:41.5 23:24.0 7:39:32.8 7:33/M
9 Marcus Lucero Albuquerque NM 4692 18 74 3:45.3 23:27.9 7:39:35.4 7:34/M
10 Estevan Tafoya Albuquerque NM 4729 17 97 4:44.2 24:26.8 7:40:24.2 7:53/M
11 Isaiah Vasquez Albuquerque NM 4823 18 105 4:56.4 24:39.0 7:40:03.6 7:57/M
12 James Sinnis Los Alamos NM 4855 15 131 5:48.3 25:30.9 7:40:35.1 8:14/M
13 Aaron Tayah Chinle AZ 4616 17 149 6:31.1 26:13.6 7:41:19.4 8:27/M
14 Alex Riley Laguna NM 4313 16 196 7:40.0 27:22.6 7:42:48.5 8:50/M
15 David Vargas 4978 15 223 8:13.6 27:56.1 7:43:17.0 9:01/M
16 Noah Robinson Rio Rancho NM 4593 15 224 8:14.3 27:56.9 7:43:41.2 9:01/M
17 Ryan Fresquez 4959 19 237 8:35.4 28:18.0 7:43:36.8 9:08/M
18 Matthew Brady Bloomfield NM 4758 16 344 10:38.4 30:21.0 7:45:43.7 9:47/M
19 Jalen Gachupin Jemez Pueblo NM 4810 15 349 10:42.6 30:25.1 7:46:21.8 9:49/M
20 Alex Gonzales Albuquerque NM 4655 15 466 12:43.5 32:26.0 7:47:34.4 10:28/M
21 Dylan Kaskalla Albuquerque NM 4822 15 555 14:35.8 34:18.3 7:49:30.9 11:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Romero 4970 23 13   19:47.4 7:34:55.1 6:23/M
2 Juan Solano Belen NM 4357 21 20 0:28.8 20:16.2 7:35:16.2 6:32/M
3 Ryan Roesch Albuquerque NM 4621 20 50 2:38.2 22:25.6 7:38:30.3 7:14/M
4 Zach Garcia Clovis NM 4150 20 64 3:14.3 23:01.8 7:38:10.4 7:25/M
5 Mauro Plata Albuquerque NM 4293 23 67 3:21.2 23:08.7 7:38:15.5 7:28/M
6 Ben Magnus 4568 22 76 3:46.2 23:33.7 7:39:45.7 7:36/M
7 Kendrick Sena Albuquerque NM 4344 22 81 3:51.2 23:38.6 7:38:41.3 7:37/M
8 Toby Begay Shiprock NM 4587 21 107 4:54.6 24:42.1 7:40:07.2 7:58/M
9 Kyle Anderson Albuquerque NM 4050 21 125 5:34.9 25:22.4 7:40:35.0 8:11/M
10 Travis Siemon Albuquerque NM 4349 20 154 6:33.9 26:21.3 7:41:28.6 8:30/M
11 Andre Lebron Espanola NM 4721 20 240 8:32.9 28:20.3 7:43:53.9 9:08/M
12 Byron Gutierrez Espanola NM 4827 23 251 8:42.5 28:30.0 7:44:25.1 9:12/M
13 Nile Vanwestrienen Corrales NM 4755 24 253 8:44.6 28:32.1 7:44:35.1 9:12/M
14 David Starr Albuquerque NM 4598 21 264 8:56.3 28:43.8 7:44:17.7 9:16/M
15 Stepha Hernandez Los Lunas NM 4186 23 284 9:15.6 29:03.1 7:44:34.8 9:22/M
16 Andy Swartswalter Albuquerque NM 4434 23 299 9:39.8 29:27.2 7:45:19.8 9:30/M
17 Ian Alden Albuquerque NM 4808 23 331 10:25.9 30:13.4 7:45:41.2 9:45/M
18 Matthew Scarvie Albuquerque NM 4634 22 501 13:17.3 33:04.8 7:50:08.3 10:40/M
19 Leondro Yazzie 5048 24 560 14:35.9 34:23.3 7:49:51.5 11:05/M
20 Travis Gudelj Albuquerque NM 4170 22 584 14:59.5 34:47.0 7:50:15.6 11:13/M
21 Casey Harty Albuquerque NM 4525 20 790 21:32.1 41:19.5 7:56:28.8 13:20/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Yatsattie 4888 29 14   19:50.0 7:34:49.1 6:24/M
2 Paolo Vicenti Dulce NM 4387 28 55 2:53.9 22:44.0 7:37:59.7 7:20/M
3 Joshua Morrish Albuquerque NM 4267 27 87 4:08.6 23:58.7 7:39:24.5 7:44/M
4 Vadym Vinetsky Albuquerque NM 4793 26 91 4:16.2 24:06.3 7:39:23.6 7:46/M
5 Adrian Velasquez Albuquerque NM 4386 29 95 4:33.5 24:23.6 7:39:24.6 7:52/M
6 Jared Alink Edgewood NM 4047 26 118 5:11.0 25:01.1 7:40:01.1 8:04/M
7 Darren Higgs Albuquerque NM 4020 29 126 5:34.9 25:24.9 7:40:43.8 8:12/M
8 AJ Osuna Santa Fe NM 4548 26 141 6:08.3 25:58.4 7:41:32.9 8:23/M
9 Timothy Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4853 28 165 6:48.8 26:38.8 7:42:01.8 8:35/M
10 Daniel Frank Albuquerque NM 4143 29 209 7:42.6 27:32.7 7:42:38.3 8:53/M
11 Nehemiah Kurley 5035 25 213 7:48.7 27:38.7 7:42:51.3 8:55/M
12 Nathan Marquez Albuquerque NM 4247 28 359 10:51.1 30:41.1 7:46:17.4 9:54/M
13 Kameron Kramer Albuquerque 4948 28 505 13:18.1 33:08.1 7:48:55.7 10:41/M
14 Joseph Gershin Albuquerque NM 4152 28 509 13:25.5 33:15.5 7:49:06.0 10:44/M
15 Derek Roland Albuquerue NM 4323 27 574 14:42.2 34:32.3 7:49:35.1 11:08/M
16 Spencer Yazzie 4915 25 611 15:24.3 35:14.4 7:50:18.0 11:22/M
17 Samuel Garcia Albuquerque NM 4850 27 670 16:52.2 36:42.2 7:52:49.5 11:50/M
18 Evan Harrison Rio Rancho NM 4688 27 699 17:34.2 37:24.3 7:53:15.8 12:04/M
19 Nestor Garcia Albuquerque NM 4726 28 706 17:47.9 37:37.9 7:53:05.9 12:08/M
20 John Huslage Houston TX 4195 29 759 19:46.6 39:36.6 7:54:44.8 12:46/M
21 Andrew Walker Rio Rancho NM 4394 27 820 23:37.8 43:27.9 7:59:11.7 14:01/M
22 Patrick Slattery Florence CO 4584 29 891 1:20:05.7 1:39:55.7 8:54:55.7 32:14/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alberto Garcia Albuquerque NM 4806 32 11   19:45.0 7:34:47.1 6:22/M
2 William Medina Albuquerque NM 4255 34 15 0:10.1 19:55.2 7:34:54.9 6:25/M
3 Christopher Husher Grass Valley CA 4576 30 41 2:22.0 22:07.0 7:38:03.5 7:08/M
4 Anthony Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4339 32 48 2:36.7 22:21.8 7:37:23.4 7:13/M
5 Alejandro Medina Albuquerque NM 4765 31 52 2:56.5 22:41.6 7:37:41.4 7:19/M
6 Kandy Phan Albuquerque NM 4774 33 147 6:25.9 26:11.0 7:41:16.8 8:27/M
7 William Tierney Albuquerque NM 4371 33 175 7:07.9 26:53.0 7:42:10.1 8:40/M
8 Tom Vandever Canoncito NM 4384 32 177 7:10.2 26:55.2 7:42:09.7 8:41/M
9 Justin Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 4670 30 187 7:23.4 27:08.5 7:42:08.5 8:45/M
10 Sandy Woods Las Vegas NV 4775 34 205 7:44.8 27:29.9 7:42:58.5 8:52/M
11 Jason Kinlecheenie Fort Defiance AZ 4760 32 222 8:10.6 27:55.7 7:43:55.8 9:00/M
12 Jason Waquiv 4885 34 232 8:20.7 28:05.8 7:43:46.7 9:04/M
13 Robbie Vigil 4967 31 261 8:56.3 28:41.4 7:44:03.4 9:15/M
14 Ben Calabaza 5013 30 265 8:59.7 28:44.8 7:44:47.9 9:16/M
15 Lucas Fresquez Santa Cruz NM 4145 31 267 9:02.0 28:47.1 7:44:21.9 9:17/M
16 Russell Sienknecht Las Cruces NM 4350 31 316 10:09.6 29:54.7 7:45:10.1 9:39/M
17 Gregory Wells Albuquerque NM 4511 32 317 10:13.9 29:59.0 7:45:24.0 9:40/M
18 Glenn Huval Albuquerque NM 4197 32 337 10:31.2 30:16.3 7:46:04.8 9:46/M
19 Merrill Teengar Albuquerque NM 4839 31 341 10:34.3 30:19.4 7:46:02.1 9:47/M
20 Ivan Araujo Albuquerque NM 4740 30 354 10:46.4 30:31.5 7:46:13.1 9:51/M
21 Spitum Daruwalla Albuquerque NM 4672 30 376 11:08.7 30:53.8 7:47:03.6 9:58/M
22 Steven Dairsow 4862 31 390 11:24.8 31:09.9 7:46:22.7 10:03/M
23 Philip Le Albuquerque NM 1358 31 391 11:25.2 31:10.3 7:46:10.3 10:03/M
24 Jessica Duron-Martinez Rio Rancho NM 4129 32 456 12:28.6 32:13.7 7:47:24.7 10:24/M
25 Nishant Patel Albuquerque NM 4282 30 458 12:33.4 32:18.5 7:47:40.7 10:25/M
26 Sean Melville Albuquerque NM 4364 34 516 13:36.2 33:21.3 7:48:27.3 10:45/M
27 Jason Bower Albuquerque NM 4078 32 525 13:48.0 33:33.1 7:49:27.1 10:49/M
28 Jeffrey Hiner Albuquerque NM 4704 30 528 13:50.1 33:35.2 7:49:57.0 10:50/M
29 Will Fisher Albuquerque NM 4701 32 530 13:51.8 33:36.9 7:48:42.8 10:50/M
30 Benjamin Shoemake Albuquerque NM 4347 34 539 14:06.4 33:51.5 7:49:40.1 10:55/M
31 Carl Peterson Albuquerque NM 4291 31 561 14:38.8 34:23.9 7:50:33.5 11:05/M
32 Ben Romero Santa Fe NM 4772 30 590 15:06.2 34:51.3 7:50:31.5 11:15/M
33 Charles Chavez 4882 32 621 15:51.0 35:36.1 7:51:46.3 11:29/M
34 Ricardo Macias Albuquerque NM 4239 32 637 16:13.2 35:58.3 7:51:56.2 11:36/M
35 Thomas Walmsley Rio Rancho NM 4737 32 695 17:34.3 37:19.4 7:53:05.9 12:02/M
36 Ross Roybal Albuqueque 4995 31 775 20:51.6 40:36.7 7:56:02.7 13:06/M
37 Chris Huslage Manassas VA 1301 30 839 25:34.6 45:19.7 8:00:29.4 14:37/M
38 Douglas Moore 4955 30 869 32:36.6 52:21.6 8:07:40.6 16:53/M
39 Karlos Smith 4903 30 890 1:05:58.8 1:25:43.9 8:40:43.9 27:39/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Allred Albuquerque NM 4527 39 72   23:26.2 7:39:01.1 7:34/M
2 David Young Washington DC 4408 39 114 1:28.6 24:54.8 7:40:04.0 8:02/M
3 Anton Bryantsev Albuquerque NM 4088 35 115 1:29.7 24:56.0 7:40:08.3 8:03/M
4 Ryan Beach Albuquerque NM 4065 35 127 2:00.8 25:27.1 7:40:52.4 8:13/M
5 Brian Herndon Albuquerque NM 4022 39 132 2:04.7 25:31.0 7:41:07.0 8:14/M
6 Eric Myers Albuquerque NM 4514 36 140 2:29.9 25:56.1 7:41:19.1 8:22/M
7 John Noyes Albuquerque NM 4513 38 152 2:49.9 26:16.1 7:41:38.9 8:28/M
8 Nicholas Anderson Albuquerque NM 4051 35 181 3:33.3 26:59.5 7:42:33.8 8:42/M
9 Mike Berry Sandia Park NM 4072 36 193 3:52.1 27:18.3 7:42:27.8 8:48/M
10 Justin Reiter Albuquerque NM 4693 35 203 4:02.9 27:29.2 7:43:36.6 8:52/M
11 Stephen Parks Aztec NM 4280 38 207 4:05.4 27:31.6 7:42:41.1 8:53/M
12 Cliff Mitchell Albuquerque NM 4263 35 217 4:21.7 27:48.0 7:43:01.5 8:58/M
13 Gabriel Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4674 38 255 5:10.3 28:36.6 7:43:46.2 9:14/M
14 Brendan Yepa Sr. Albuquerque NM 4706 37 269 5:21.8 28:48.0 7:44:48.4 9:17/M
15 Harlyn Francisco Rio Rancho NM 4610 37 285 5:41.2 29:07.5 7:45:03.8 9:24/M
16 Jason Zanotti Albuquerque NM 4012 35 289 5:45.8 29:12.1 7:44:13.1 9:25/M
17 Jason Long Albuquerque NM 4233 35 336 6:49.2 30:15.4 7:45:45.7 9:45/M
18 Melvin Martinez 5006 36 385 7:41.2 31:07.4 7:46:12.0 10:02/M
19 Michael Reed 4876 37 386 7:42.0 31:08.3 7:46:35.2 10:03/M
20 Del Ameko Albuquerque NM 4800 39 387 7:42.6 31:08.8 7:46:08.8 10:03/M
21 Todd Milton Albuquerque NM 4261 35 401 7:50.7 31:16.9 7:46:41.2 10:05/M
22 Jeffery Edaakie Zuni NM 4444 36 424 8:17.0 31:43.2 7:47:20.0 10:14/M
23 Roman Martinez Albuquerque NM 4252 39 479 9:13.7 32:39.9 7:48:39.6 10:32/M
24 Tomas Benavidez Albuquerque NM 4070 37 480 9:14.0 32:40.2 7:48:40.3 10:32/M
25 Joel Stone Santa Fe NM 1576 39 492 9:25.6 32:51.8 7:47:51.8 10:36/M
26 Eldin Cooper Albuquerque NM 4104 38 524 10:06.2 33:32.5 7:49:04.1 10:49/M
27 Reginald Chapito 4940 35 646 12:33.6 35:59.8 7:51:32.9 11:36/M
28 Aaron Brokeshoulder Albuquerque NM 4084 39 685 13:32.4 36:58.6 7:52:46.2 11:55/M
29 Albert Lujan 4897 38 766 16:31.0 39:57.2 7:56:01.0 12:53/M
30 Leroy Jinzo Albuquerque.. NM 4205 39 830 20:29.3 43:55.5 7:59:54.5 14:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Beckley Albuquerque NM 4741 42 10   19:44.8 7:34:45.0 6:22/M
2 Timothy Whitegoat gallup 4941 44 29 1:43.2 21:28.0 7:36:38.1 6:55/M
3 Jerry A. Sando Jemez Pueblo NM 4846 42 31 1:47.5 21:32.4 7:36:41.8 6:57/M
4 Roland Rocha Rio Rancho NM 4608 43 49 2:40.7 22:25.5 7:37:26.7 7:14/M
5 Daniel Tapia Santa Fe NM 4712 41 58 3:09.0 22:53.8 7:39:01.6 7:23/M
6 Gary Jaramillo Albuquerque NM 4202 40 84 4:04.6 23:49.4 7:38:03.7 7:41/M
7 Tom Gellhausen 4943 44 88 4:18.0 24:02.9 7:39:48.1 7:45/M
8 Marvin Lamy Albuquerque NM 4841 41 89 4:18.2 24:03.0 7:39:10.0 7:45/M
9 Tim Hale Albuquerque NM 4783 40 98 4:42.2 24:27.0 7:39:47.6 7:53/M
10 Joseph Martinez Albuquerque NM 4826 43 102 4:48.0 24:32.9 7:39:54.0 7:55/M
11 Eric Monticone Albuquerque NM 4265 44 119 5:16.9 25:01.7 7:40:01.4 8:04/M
12 Richard Jepsen Albuquerque NM 4779 42 129 5:43.4 25:28.3 7:40:28.3 8:13/M
13 Alejandro Arredondo Rio Rancho NM 4058 44 130 5:45.2 25:30.0 7:40:30.0 8:14/M
14 Murray Hannaweeka Zuni NM 4448 43 137 6:03.2 25:48.0 7:40:55.9 8:19/M
15 Mark Otero Albuquerque NM 4764 43 144 6:21.2 26:06.0 7:41:56.0 8:25/M
16 Mark Berube Albuquerque NM 4073 44 153 6:34.3 26:19.1 7:41:35.6 8:29/M
17 Roberto Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4677 40 184 7:18.1 27:02.9 7:42:12.2 8:43/M
18 David Kelch Albuquerque NM 4218 44 194 7:33.6 27:18.4 7:42:37.0 8:48/M
19 David Jackson Santa Fe NM 4198 44 218 8:04.4 27:49.3 7:43:14.1 8:58/M
20 Daniel Torres 4992 41 277 9:13.1 28:57.9 7:45:07.3 9:20/M
21 Rodney Lupee Zuni NM 4497 42 280 9:14.5 28:59.3 7:44:28.9 9:21/M
22 Luis Arvizu Albuquerque NM 4059 40 312 9:57.0 29:41.8 7:44:42.5 9:35/M
23 Carlos Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 4716 40 332 10:28.7 30:13.5 7:45:27.1 9:45/M
24 Juan Carlos Escobedo Albuquerque NM 4135 41 358 10:55.1 30:39.9 7:46:20.1 9:53/M
25 Eric Duggins Los Lunas NM 4769 44 416 11:46.9 31:31.7 7:47:33.0 10:10/M
26 Mark Hallamore Rio Rancho NM 4821 41 417 11:48.0 31:32.8 7:46:38.7 10:10/M
27 James Braun Los Ranchos NM 4082 43 421 11:54.7 31:39.5 7:46:55.1 10:13/M
28 Lawrence Andrade Gallup NM 4037 40 442 12:16.5 32:01.3 7:47:44.6 10:20/M
29 Luis Vasquez Albuquerque NM 4824 42 511 13:32.3 33:17.1 7:48:42.5 10:44/M
30 Anthony Arviso Gallup NM 4472 42 513 13:34.5 33:19.3 7:48:35.0 10:45/M
31 Mike Montoya Albuquerque NM 4581 41 533 13:53.3 33:38.1 7:48:38.1 10:51/M
32 Alexander Andrews Albuquerque NM 4052 41 549 14:17.8 34:02.6 7:49:56.0 10:59/M
33 Andrew Sedrell Albuquerque NM 4537 40 558 14:36.3 34:21.1 7:50:16.5 11:05/M
34 Scott Benavidez Albuquerque NM 4813 43 604 15:22.3 35:07.1 7:50:26.2 11:20/M
35 Jerome Curley Rio Rancho NM 4744 41 664 16:40.0 36:24.8 7:52:02.6 11:45/M
36 Richard Sutton Los Lunas NM 4000 42 702 17:44.8 37:29.6 7:53:34.0 12:05/M
37 Bryan Williams Albuquerque NM 4399 40 726 18:32.1 38:16.9 7:53:54.7 12:21/M
38 Greg Armijo Albuquerque NM 4057 40 729 18:35.8 38:20.7 7:53:49.5 12:22/M
39 Richard R. Gutierrez Rio Rancho NM 4517 43 755 19:35.9 39:20.7 7:55:03.5 12:41/M
40 Kevin Mallory Albuquerque NM 4244 43 851 27:35.4 47:20.2 8:02:51.7 15:16/M
41 Eddie Hernandez 5023 42 881 36:02.4 55:47.2 8:10:47.2 18:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Skartwed Placitas NM 4798 46 6   19:12.0 7:34:07.2 6:12/M
2 Robert Wright Albuquerque NM 4836 49 23 1:23.5 20:35.6 7:35:35.0 6:38/M
3 Lorenzo Larvingo 4923 46 27 1:54.9 21:07.0 7:36:12.6 6:49/M
4 Jeffrey Ledbetter Albuquerque NM 4229 46 39 2:44.4 21:56.4 7:36:57.7 7:05/M
5 Louis Cuellar Albuquerque NM 4113 47 51 3:25.3 22:37.3 7:37:43.3 7:18/M
6 Doug Ledbetter Albuquerque NM 4228 45 65 3:51.4 23:03.4 7:38:06.2 7:26/M
7 Zaccheus Davis Albuquerque NM 4120 45 80 4:26.4 23:38.4 7:38:39.5 7:37/M
8 Mike Sandoval Albuquerque 4937 49 86 4:44.0 23:56.1 7:39:00.0 7:43/M
9 Matthew Lawrence Albuquerque NM 4815 45 116 5:45.3 24:57.4 7:40:00.2 8:03/M
10 Robert Analla New Laguna NM 4664 45 133 6:26.1 25:38.2 7:40:58.9 8:16/M
11 Gary Chorre Belen NM 4523 49 156 7:12.0 26:24.1 7:42:15.6 8:31/M
12 David Lawrence Albuquerque NM 4736 47 157 7:12.5 26:24.5 7:41:27.1 8:31/M
13 Larry O'Hanlon 4860 49 171 7:35.8 26:47.9 7:41:47.9 8:38/M
14 Dennis Woerner Rio Rancho NM 4404 47 176 7:43.1 26:55.1 7:41:58.8 8:41/M
15 Norman Yellowhair Teec Nos Pos AZ 4561 49 243 9:10.9 28:22.9 7:44:16.2 9:09/M
16 Tracy Begay 4951 45 342 11:08.4 30:20.4 7:45:38.1 9:47/M
17 Steven Showalter 4891 47 369 11:38.2 30:50.3 7:46:49.1 9:57/M
18 Ardaniel Begay Newcomb NM 4066 48 402 12:05.0 31:17.0 7:46:47.3 10:05/M
19 Vince Tidwell Tijeras NM 4006 49 428 12:35.9 31:47.9 7:47:44.9 10:15/M
20 Luis Carrasco 5001 48 506 13:56.9 33:08.9 7:48:08.9 10:41/M
21 Dwayne Brown Albuquerque NM 4679 47 532 14:25.1 33:37.2 7:49:21.0 10:51/M
22 Scott Maclaren Gallup NM 4241 45 569 15:18.1 34:30.2 7:50:13.2 11:08/M
23 Antonio Gutierrez Espanola NM 4415 49 605 15:56.3 35:08.3 7:51:02.8 11:20/M
24 Craig Barnard Albuquerque NM 4535 49 609 16:01.8 35:13.8 7:51:05.0 11:22/M
25 Chris Carrasco Albuquerque NM 4720 49 615 16:14.9 35:26.9 7:50:55.4 11:26/M
26 Scott Smith Albuquerque NM 4356 48 638 16:46.4 35:58.5 7:52:07.1 11:36/M
27 Elias Meza Albuquerque NM 4432 46 688 17:51.8 37:03.8 7:52:24.1 11:57/M
28 Charles Potter Albuquerque NM 4300 49 693 18:02.1 37:14.1 7:52:30.1 12:01/M
29 Clinton Jim Ft Difiance AZ 4467 46 707 18:26.6 37:38.7 7:52:55.6 12:08/M
30 Leo Dempsey Farmington NM 4461 45 719 18:54.9 38:06.9 7:53:06.9 12:17/M
31 Stephen Patterson 4889 45 727 19:06.3 38:18.4 7:54:22.5 12:21/M
32 Emery Nez Window Rock AZ 4703 47 742 19:28.0 38:40.0 7:53:47.0 12:28/M
33 Michael Lovato Albuquerque NM 4542 47 805 23:20.0 42:32.1 7:57:32.1 13:43/M
34 David Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 4814 46 817 24:03.8 43:15.8 7:59:17.1 13:57/M
35 Doug Allen Albuquerque 4867 46 819 24:09.4 43:21.5 7:59:08.8 13:59/M
36 William Sr. Ford Albuquerque NM 4605 46 849 27:41.7 46:53.8 8:02:59.0 15:07/M
37 Kenny Bodkin Bosque Farms NM 4077 49 888 45:23.0 1:04:35.1 8:20:11.3 20:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tino Pacheco Santa Domingo Pueblo NM 4854 52 16   20:00.6 7:34:37.9 6:27/M
2 Elvis Bitsilly Albuquerque NM 4552 52 21 0:16.8 20:17.5 7:35:17.3 6:33/M
3 Denny Henio 5017 53 22 0:31.3 20:32.0 7:35:32.0 6:37/M
4 Randy Miller Placitas NM 4807 51 26 1:05.5 21:06.2 7:36:08.7 6:48/M
5 Kurt Coonrod Albuquerque NM 4594 52 32 1:36.6 21:37.2 7:36:37.7 6:58/M
6 Henry Tosa Sr. Jemez Pueblo NM 4792 51 57 2:52.5 22:53.2 7:38:54.5 7:23/M
7 Jimmy Carl Window Rock 5037 53 124 5:18.2 25:18.9 7:40:18.9 8:10/M
8 Mike Covina 5041 52 146 6:09.2 26:09.9 7:41:25.4 8:26/M
9 Tino Casarez Denver CO 4093 54 164 6:38.0 26:38.7 7:41:41.1 8:35/M
10 Mark Jones Albuquerque NM 4501 50 168 6:42.5 26:43.2 7:39:45.0 8:37/M
11 David Radnich Rio Rancho NM 4307 52 169 6:42.7 26:43.4 7:42:42.9 8:37/M
12 Robert Zuniga Albuquerque NM 4653 51 183 6:59.3 27:00.0 7:42:02.8 8:43/M
13 Jerry Hood Window Rock AZ 4190 51 195 7:21.0 27:21.7 7:42:43.6 8:49/M
14 Stephen Valdez Albuquerque 4871 53 220 7:51.5 27:52.2 7:43:06.2 8:59/M
15 Vincent Toya 4947 52 231 8:03.9 28:04.6 7:43:16.5 9:03/M
16 Doug Dorame Albuquerque NM 4156 53 252 8:30.1 28:30.7 7:43:36.8 9:12/M
17 Mike Stearnes Albuquerque NM 4359 53 320 10:00.3 30:01.0 7:45:33.5 9:41/M
18 James Yazzie Sanostee 5002 52 330 10:12.4 30:13.1 7:45:13.1 9:45/M
19 Tim Prouty Albuquerque NM 4684 51 364 10:45.2 30:45.9 7:46:22.0 9:55/M
20 Alvin Wauneka Window Rock AZ 4519 52 370 10:49.9 30:50.6 7:46:21.5 9:57/M
21 Elroy Zunie Zuni NM 4438 51 392 11:10.3 31:11.0 7:46:32.7 10:04/M
22 Richard Guzman Bosque Farms NM 4176 50 393 11:10.7 31:11.4 7:46:11.4 10:04/M
23 John Tafoya ABQ NM 4559 53 398 11:14.1 31:14.7 7:46:47.0 10:05/M
24 Paul Galambos Albuquerque NM 4728 53 403 11:17.2 31:17.9 7:46:45.5 10:05/M
25 R.D. Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4546 54 411 11:28.2 31:28.9 7:46:48.7 10:09/M
26 Epi Waquiv 4886 54 429 11:48.1 31:48.7 7:47:31.5 10:15/M
27 Freddy Lucero Albuquerque NM 4801 51 433 11:51.2 31:51.8 7:46:57.3 10:16/M
28 Glenn Tsingine 5016 52 460 12:21.3 32:21.9 7:47:29.7 10:26/M
29 Eric Stewart Rio Rancho NM 4479 51 461 12:21.3 32:22.0 7:48:01.1 10:26/M
30 John Garcia Farmington 4884 53 471 12:32.1 32:32.7 7:48:14.7 10:30/M
31 Daniel Vasquez 5015 50 703 17:29.8 37:30.5 7:52:51.2 12:06/M
32 Joseph Baca Santa Cruz NM 4418 51 710 17:45.2 37:45.9 7:53:11.9 12:11/M
33 Tomas Granados Albuquerque NM 4161 50 723 18:09.1 38:09.8 7:53:22.5 12:18/M
34 Carlos E. Vigil Espanola NM 4689 54 731 18:20.8 38:21.4 7:54:10.7 12:22/M
35 Alfred Creecy Albuquerque NM 4109 54 850 27:07.7 47:08.3 8:02:50.3 15:12/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jimyy Cheykaychi 4925 58 37   21:47.1 7:36:47.7 7:02/M
2 John Williams Albuquerque NM 4401 58 46 0:31.9 22:19.1 7:37:22.1 7:12/M
3 Abner Lupee Albuquerque NM 1694 57 54 0:56.2 22:43.4 7:37:43.0 7:20/M
4 Greg Peretti Albuquerque NM 4287 56 73 1:39.4 23:26.6 7:38:29.4 7:34/M
5 Juan Romero Albuquerque NM 4325 57 78 1:50.7 23:37.9 7:38:43.5 7:37/M
6 Michael Kerber 4999 55 112 3:03.8 24:50.9 7:40:16.5 8:01/M
7 Matthew Garcia Albuquerque NM 4469 55 135 3:57.7 25:44.9 7:40:55.6 8:18/M
8 Raymond Dunton Ignacio CO 4127 57 172 5:01.0 26:48.2 7:42:22.7 8:39/M
9 Randy Sheesley Albuquerque NM 4346 56 174 5:05.1 26:52.3 7:41:57.0 8:40/M
10 Steven Barnhart Albuquerque NM 4064 57 186 5:19.2 27:06.4 7:42:18.9 8:45/M
11 Moises Salmon Denver CO 4334 57 202 5:41.8 27:28.9 7:42:29.4 8:52/M
12 Marvin Garcia Belen NM 4898 55 221 6:06.4 27:53.5 7:43:24.8 9:00/M
13 Sterling Fly 5008 57 290 7:26.1 29:13.3 7:44:57.5 9:25/M
14 Gene Garcia Los Lunas 4969 58 300 7:40.5 29:27.7 7:44:45.5 9:30/M
15 Alain Gossein Albuquerque NM 4013 59 351 8:39.1 30:26.3 7:46:32.4 9:49/M
16 Dan Humphreys Albuquerque NM 4193 56 361 8:57.2 30:44.3 7:46:02.9 9:55/M
17 Dale Alink Edgewood NM 4045 58 426 9:59.8 31:47.0 7:47:01.5 10:15/M
18 Tom Blackwater Kirtland NM 4700 55 427 10:00.2 31:47.4 7:47:36.6 10:15/M
19 Skip Sayre Albuquerque NM 8270 59 531 11:50.0 33:37.1 7:49:20.6 10:51/M
20 Michael Sbarge 4971 57 591 13:04.5 34:51.6 7:50:02.8 11:15/M
21 Dan Kump Grants NM 4224 56 712 16:04.0 37:51.1 7:53:10.0 12:13/M
22 Gwinn Hall Albuquerque NM 4601 58 763 18:02.2 39:49.4 7:55:28.9 12:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Salazar Cedar Crest NM 4333 62 17   20:00.7 7:34:58.1 6:27/M
2 Fred Moore Albuquerque NM 4768 62 85 3:52.5 23:53.3 7:39:24.2 7:42/M
3 Michael Rivera Santa Fe NM 4315 64 106 4:40.2 24:40.9 7:40:05.5 7:57/M
4 Kaz Dziamka 4869 62 138 5:47.6 25:48.4 7:40:53.0 8:19/M
5 John Garcia Abquerque NM 4771 60 148 6:12.3 26:13.1 7:41:49.6 8:27/M
6 Sandy Jesus Window Rock AZ 4203 63 201 7:26.8 27:27.5 7:42:40.2 8:51/M
7 David Figueroa Albuquerque NM 4632 64 236 8:16.1 28:16.9 7:43:20.2 9:07/M
8 Terry Linton 4565 61 291 9:14.9 29:15.6 7:45:01.5 9:26/M
9 Pete Fernandez Artesia NM 4138 63 292 9:15.1 29:15.8 7:44:19.2 9:26/M
10 Joe Esquibel Albuquerque 4873 64 382 11:05.5 31:06.2 7:46:30.4 10:02/M
11 Victor Burnworth Albuquerque 4563 64 384 11:06.5 31:07.2 7:46:56.2 10:02/M
12 Chris Campbell Albuquerque NM 4797 64 396 11:12.5 31:13.2 7:46:29.7 10:04/M
13 Peter Cuneo Albuquerque NM 4115 62 469 12:28.1 32:28.8 7:48:38.7 10:28/M
14 Dean Holguin Rio Rancho NM 4485 61 556 14:18.3 34:19.1 7:49:37.3 11:04/M
15 Larry Elliott Albuquerque NM 4133 64 588 14:50.1 34:50.8 7:50:44.0 11:14/M
16 John Crisler Rio Rancho NM 4763 61 628 15:44.3 35:45.0 7:51:41.6 11:32/M
17 Rudy Yazzie Espanola NM 4421 64 669 16:40.5 36:41.3 7:52:19.7 11:50/M
18 Bobby Dickson Albuquerque NM 4123 64 689 17:04.5 37:05.2 7:52:26.6 11:58/M
19 Thomas Morrish Tyrone NM 4425 62 814 23:06.9 43:07.6 7:58:34.7 13:55/M
20 Phillip Sandoval Algodones 4914 63 836 24:44.6 44:45.3 8:00:15.4 14:26/M
21 Brad McGrath 4989 60 843 25:50.7 45:51.5 8:01:06.1 14:47/M
22 Nestor Mendez Albuquerque NM 4508 60 872 32:42.8 52:43.5 8:08:49.1 17:00/M
23 Kelly McFarland 4965 64 899 5:23:18.4 5:43:19.2 12:58:19.2 **:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charles Fuller Albuquerque NM 4857 65 60   22:57.8 7:37:57.4 7:24/M
2 Elliott Foucar Albuquerque NM 4868 66 71 0:27.8 23:25.7 7:38:34.2 7:33/M
3 John Penery Albuquerque 4919 67 145 3:09.3 26:07.2 7:41:34.3 8:25/M
4 Dennis Rowe Albuquerque NM 4330 65 150 3:15.9 26:13.8 7:41:18.0 8:27/M
5 Martin Doviak Albuquerque 4893 66 247 5:27.3 28:25.2 7:43:43.2 9:10/M
6 Pete Macfarlane Albuquerque NM 4488 65 347 7:24.3 30:22.1 7:46:05.1 9:48/M
7 Ron Vigil Albuquerque NM 4389 67 457 9:17.6 32:15.4 7:48:48.0 10:24/M
8 Rodger Sack Albuquerque NM 4705 65 473 9:35.5 32:33.4 7:48:06.7 10:30/M
9 Danny Huval Tijeras NM 4196 66 551 11:05.9 34:03.8 7:49:50.7 10:59/M
10 Robert Duffner Albuquerque NM 4627 68 625 12:43.0 35:40.8 7:50:59.6 11:30/M
11 Ed Case Albuquerque NM 4482 69 786 18:12.8 41:10.7 7:56:15.4 13:17/M
12 Steve Shannon Albuquerque NM 4345 65 795 18:54.0 41:51.9 7:57:29.9 13:30/M
13 Frank Barela Rio Rancho NM 4035 69 861 25:45.0 48:42.8 8:03:44.1 15:43/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Art Gardenswartz Albuquerque NM 5014 70 180   26:58.4 7:42:08.3 8:42/M
2 Todd Blue Albuquerque NM 4531 73 189 0:16.4 27:14.8 7:42:19.6 8:47/M
3 Stan Hayes ABQ NM 4933 73 468 5:30.0 32:28.4 7:48:16.5 10:28/M
4 Arthur Montoya. Sr Abq NM 4578 70 495 5:58.0 32:56.4 7:48:38.0 10:37/M
5 Jerry Sando SR Jemez Pueblo NM 4843 70 521 6:28.0 33:26.4 7:48:38.3 10:47/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Howard Miles Albuquerque NM 4526 78 481   32:41.2 7:47:53.8 10:33/M
Top

Male 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Christiano Rio Rancho NM 4831 99 254   28:33.6 7:43:44.6 9:13/M
2 Mike Faulhaber Albuquerque NM 4582 99 563 5:52.2 34:25.9 7:49:55.2 11:06/M
3 David Holly 4913 99 801 13:51.6 42:25.3 7:57:26.4 13:41/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Camila Orozco Bosque Farms NM 4274 12 12   19:45.5 7:34:48.4 6:22/M
2 Marissa Weldon 4910 11 19 0:19.1 20:04.6 7:35:07.6 6:28/M
3 Sarah Cordova Albuquerque NM 4456 20 28 1:37.4 21:23.0 7:36:23.3 6:54/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Colleen Burns Mcintosh NM 4091 62 43   22:14.8 7:37:18.1 7:10/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicole Lawrence Albuquerque NM 4816 12 30   21:31.2 7:36:32.9 6:56/M
2 Naomi Teasyatwho Aztec NM 4366 14 82 2:07.7 23:39.0 7:38:38.3 7:38/M
3 Kayla Beck 4981 10 103 3:03.7 24:34.9 7:40:10.0 7:55/M
4 Cameron Savage 5032 12 104 3:05.3 24:36.6 7:39:47.7 7:56/M
5 Denise Guiterrez Canoncito NM 4171 12 143 4:33.9 26:05.2 7:41:19.4 8:25/M
6 Audrey Kelch Albuquerque NM 4216 11 191 5:46.6 27:17.8 7:42:36.5 8:48/M
7 Emily Blodgett Albuquerque NM 4074 13 197 5:54.7 27:26.0 7:43:27.5 8:51/M
8 Alexis Long Farmington NM 4630 11 225 6:25.9 27:57.1 7:44:03.8 9:01/M
9 Jalyn Morgan 4932 13 257 7:06.5 28:37.8 7:43:43.7 9:14/M
10 Kambrie Sanchez Belen NM 4341 11 272 7:19.2 28:50.5 7:44:27.6 9:18/M
11 Brook Accomando Albuquerque NM 4040 10 273 7:20.4 28:51.6 7:44:04.7 9:18/M
12 Samantha Lente Albuquerque NM 4646 12 310 8:08.2 29:39.5 7:44:55.8 9:34/M
13 Mary Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 4457 14 315 8:23.0 29:54.3 7:45:01.6 9:39/M
14 Kiersten Stearnes Albuquerque NM 4358 14 322 8:31.1 30:02.4 7:45:34.8 9:41/M
15 Gretchen Betz Indianapolis IN 4002 10 326 8:33.2 30:04.4 7:45:52.4 9:42/M
16 Chantelle Johnson Gallup NM 4208 12 360 9:10.3 30:41.5 7:46:32.8 9:54/M
17 Nizhoni Milton Albuquerque NM 4259 11 400 9:45.6 31:16.8 7:46:41.6 10:05/M
18 Jessica Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 4739 12 406 9:52.3 31:23.6 7:47:07.1 10:07/M
19 Taylor Jackson Las Vegas NM 4200 12 443 10:30.3 32:01.6 7:47:18.5 10:20/M
20 Seliyah Jinzo Albuquerque.. NM 4207 9 477 11:07.9 32:39.2 7:48:38.5 10:32/M
21 Marisa Granados Albuquerque NM 4160 12 508 11:39.3 33:10.6 7:48:22.9 10:42/M
22 Jessica Allen Albuquerque 5029 10 514 11:49.4 33:20.6 7:49:02.6 10:45/M
23 Hannah Perry Ruidoso NM 4289 14 518 11:51.2 33:22.4 7:48:30.9 10:46/M
24 Savannah Lovato Albuquerque NM 6208 11 541 12:21.1 33:52.3 7:49:12.9 10:55/M
25 Sommer Woods Las Vegas NV 4776 14 550 12:32.0 34:03.3 7:49:31.5 10:59/M
26 Kaylee Brown Albuquerque NM 4087 10 582 13:11.7 34:43.0 7:49:43.0 11:12/M
27 Kaitlyn Ackron Albuquerque NM 4844 11 592 13:20.4 34:51.7 7:50:58.7 11:15/M
28 Gabrielle Draper 5038 10 698 15:52.2 37:23.5 7:53:14.1 12:04/M
29 Julia Potter Albuquerque NM 4301 12 701 15:53.7 37:25.0 7:52:41.2 12:04/M
30 Analise Granados Albuquerque NM 4159 8 720 16:36.5 38:07.7 7:53:21.0 12:18/M
31 Tara Blake Rio Rancho 4997 11 734 16:52.8 38:24.1 7:53:59.5 12:23/M
32 Ysabella Perea Albuquerque NM 4286 12 737 17:00.7 38:31.9 7:53:31.9 12:25/M
33 Alexandra McGrath 4986 12 764 18:21.0 39:52.3 7:55:07.0 12:52/M
34 Saangna Gollette 4907 11 812 21:27.8 42:59.0 7:58:50.4 13:52/M
35 Lorena Martinez Albuquerque.. NM 4250 11 823 22:06.8 43:38.1 7:59:38.3 14:05/M
36 Jovana Jinzo Albuquerque.. NM 4204 14 824 22:07.6 43:38.9 7:59:38.6 14:05/M
37 Isabella McGrath 4987 8 844 24:20.2 45:51.5 8:01:05.0 14:47/M
38 Saskia Leishman Albuquerque NM 4817 10 859 26:46.9 48:18.2 8:04:31.4 15:35/M
39 Ellisif Leishman Albuquerque NM 4818 10 860 26:46.9 48:18.2 8:04:31.2 15:35/M
40 Uchme Gollette 4908 12 862 27:29.9 49:01.2 8:04:53.8 15:49/M
41 Barbara Mares 4906 12 863 27:43.6 49:14.8 8:05:07.1 15:53/M
42 Sophia Saiz Albuquerque NM 4746 7 867 28:53.4 50:24.7 8:05:29.2 16:15/M
43 Ilah Joe Albuquerque NM 4724 6 874 32:40.2 54:11.4 8:10:26.2 17:29/M
44 Gianna Benelli Los Alamos NM 4708 6 880 34:15.3 55:46.6 8:11:12.2 17:59/M
45 Lila Free Albuquerque NM 4520 6 883 35:37.9 57:09.1 8:13:20.7 18:26/M
46 Sarah Bodkin Bosque Farms NM 4577 11 886 41:44.1 1:03:15.4 8:18:52.4 20:24/M
47 Chia Chavez Mescalero NM 4579 9 898 3:56:03.5 4:17:34.8 11:32:34.8 83:05/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Romero Rio Rancho NM 4832 18 90   24:03.1 7:39:49.9 7:45/M
2 Katherine Turner 4865 17 158 2:23.1 26:26.2 7:41:30.2 8:32/M
3 Kelsee Hurshman Los Alamos NM 4725 17 159 2:25.5 26:28.6 7:41:32.6 8:32/M
4 Christie Velarde Santa Fe NM 4600 19 188 3:11.5 27:14.6 7:42:36.2 8:47/M
5 Channda Mitchell Albuquerque NM 4262 19 323 6:00.9 30:04.0 7:45:58.6 9:42/M
6 Paula Mortensen 4964 18 334 6:10.7 30:13.8 7:45:31.1 9:45/M
7 Peyton Parks Aztec NM 4278 19 450 8:01.8 32:04.9 7:47:14.7 10:21/M
8 Amaris Benavidez Albuquerque NM 4068 15 482 8:38.2 32:41.3 7:48:41.4 10:33/M
9 Talia Baca Albuquerque NM 4750 16 487 8:40.5 32:43.6 7:48:30.5 10:33/M
10 Kaylee Nix Albuquerque NM 4595 15 504 9:02.8 33:05.9 7:48:57.4 10:40/M
11 Emma Sbarge 4972 17 548 9:57.9 34:01.0 7:49:11.2 10:58/M
12 Karrah Jim Ft Difiance AZ 4466 18 663 12:20.2 36:23.3 7:51:23.3 11:44/M
13 Celina Stops Albuquerque NM 4361 15 754 15:17.5 39:20.6 7:55:28.7 12:41/M
14 Cheyanna Moore 4954 17 870 28:19.4 52:22.5 8:07:41.1 16:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Loren Ortiz Albuquerque NM 4592 23 40   22:00.8 7:37:01.1 7:06/M
2 Stephanie Kirts Rio Rancho NM 4222 20 56 0:43.3 22:44.2 7:37:20.1 7:20/M
3 Eden Silverthorne Albuquerque NM 4711 20 59 0:53.3 22:54.2 7:38:19.5 7:23/M
4 Kat DOrazio Albuquerque NM 4117 21 63 0:58.3 22:59.2 7:38:03.8 7:25/M
5 Allegra Hogue 4934 21 160 4:27.8 26:28.7 7:41:37.9 8:32/M
6 Ryequel Denny Window Rock AZ 4626 23 163 4:37.0 26:37.9 7:42:14.4 8:35/M
7 Gloria Gutierrez Lemitar NM 4173 24 182 4:58.8 26:59.7 7:42:17.7 8:42/M
8 Kayla Garling Las Cruces NM 4614 22 200 5:26.4 27:27.2 7:42:48.0 8:51/M
9 Ivonne Orozco Albuquerque NM 4275 21 208 5:31.8 27:32.7 7:42:46.9 8:53/M
10 Kylie Roanhorse Gallup NM 4316 24 216 5:46.7 27:47.6 7:43:42.9 8:58/M
11 Jessica Lindsey Albuquerque NM 4505 22 276 6:55.4 28:56.3 7:44:59.3 9:20/M
12 Tori Linton 4566 22 293 7:15.3 29:16.2 7:45:02.1 9:26/M
13 Nicole Hoffman Albuquerque NM 4189 23 304 7:32.8 29:33.7 7:44:38.4 9:32/M
14 Elise Vanwestrienen Corrales NM 4754 23 307 7:35.2 29:36.1 7:44:36.1 9:33/M
15 Danae Davis Albuquerque NM 4654 23 319 7:59.1 30:00.0 7:45:12.6 9:41/M
16 Danielle Potter 4938 23 321 8:00.3 30:01.2 7:45:52.8 9:41/M
17 Ashley Tenbrink Albuquerque NM 4368 20 324 8:03.3 30:04.2 7:45:57.5 9:42/M
18 Gina Casey Albuquerque NM 4487 24 346 8:20.6 30:21.5 7:46:05.6 9:47/M
19 Kyanne Fields Albuquerque NM 4139 21 350 8:25.0 30:25.9 7:46:14.5 9:49/M
20 Holly Reese Albuquerque 4963 20 362 8:43.5 30:44.4 7:46:26.2 9:55/M
21 Julia Jacobi Albuquerque NM 4628 24 372 8:50.6 30:51.5 7:46:20.4 9:57/M
22 Desiree Alink Albuquerque NM 4046 23 405 9:19.3 31:20.2 7:46:34.1 10:06/M
23 Aubriana Ashley San Fidel NM 4060 20 409 9:26.4 31:27.2 7:46:49.1 10:09/M
24 Tanya Andy Yahtahey NM 4053 22 447 10:02.6 32:03.4 7:47:50.2 10:20/M
25 Liz Gutierrez Paese Place NM 4175 21 453 10:08.4 32:09.3 7:48:07.6 10:22/M
26 Mariana Madrigal Albuquerque NM 4635 22 552 12:09.9 34:10.8 7:51:14.8 11:01/M
27 Charlette Probst Santa Fe NM 4303 21 554 12:16.8 34:17.7 7:49:59.7 11:04/M
28 Brianne Reynolds Albuquerque NM 4312 22 577 12:38.9 34:39.8 7:50:37.2 11:11/M
29 Samantha Romero Rio Rancho NM 4830 21 594 12:51.3 34:52.2 7:50:02.8 11:15/M
30 Autumn Whitson Albuquerque NM 4398 23 602 13:04.2 35:05.1 7:50:05.9 11:19/M
31 Crystal Gallegos 4902 24 614 13:25.3 35:26.1 7:50:38.9 11:26/M
32 Natalynn Skeets Farmington 5049 24 644 13:58.4 35:59.3 7:51:26.8 11:36/M
33 Rae Yazzie Window Rock AZ 4702 20 667 14:34.6 36:35.5 7:51:39.2 11:48/M
34 Susan Hargreaves Los Alamos NM 4179 22 675 14:47.6 36:48.5 7:52:41.2 11:52/M
35 Emery Edwards Portales NM 4500 23 709 15:44.7 37:45.6 7:53:41.2 12:11/M
36 Amy Henio Portales NM 4028 21 728 16:19.6 38:20.4 7:53:34.3 12:22/M
37 Nikki Joe Bloomfield NM 4759 24 735 16:25.2 38:26.0 7:53:48.5 12:24/M
38 Nicole Rios Albuquerque NM 4623 20 747 16:58.9 38:59.8 7:54:17.1 12:35/M
39 Courtney Danner Rio Rancho NM 4118 24 750 17:12.7 39:13.6 7:54:48.9 12:39/M
40 Denise Cheresposy Albuquerque NM 4812 20 751 17:17.5 39:18.4 7:54:18.4 12:41/M
41 Tomrita Andy Yahtahey NM 4054 23 784 18:52.8 40:53.7 7:56:40.9 13:11/M
42 Britney King Albuquerque NM 4663 20 789 19:18.5 41:19.4 7:56:19.4 13:20/M
43 Naomi Corn 4960 20 793 19:22.7 41:23.6 7:57:05.2 13:21/M
44 Kendra Valdez Grants NM 4382 24 803 20:29.4 42:30.3 7:57:52.8 13:43/M
45 Lindsey Valdez Grants NM 4383 20 804 20:29.5 42:30.4 7:57:52.9 13:43/M
46 Christina Rocco Tijeras NM 4321 24 815 21:06.8 43:07.7 7:58:27.6 13:55/M
47 Eurica Wilson Albuquerque NM 4618 23 821 21:30.3 43:31.2 7:58:31.2 14:02/M
48 Samantha Hodges Los Lunas NM 4188 23 837 23:00.9 45:01.8 8:00:24.8 14:31/M
49 Christine Phelps Rio Rancho NM 4292 23 876 33:04.4 55:05.3 8:10:47.6 17:46/M
50 Brittany Flinchum Pueblo West CO 4585 21 892 1:18:02.7 1:40:03.6 8:55:03.6 32:16/M
51 Reba Franscisco 4961 20 900 99:37:59.1 7:43:39.4
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meagan Gonzales Albuquerque NM 4155 28 68   23:09.5 7:38:17.3 7:28/M
2 Vicki Chavez Albuquerque NM 4098 28 69 0:06.9 23:16.4 7:38:17.5 7:30/M
3 Paige Kinucan Albuquerque NM 4004 26 166 3:31.5 26:41.1 7:42:02.5 8:36/M
4 Jessie Woodie Gallup NM 4406 28 178 3:45.9 26:55.5 7:41:55.5 8:41/M
5 Tabatha Bennett Albuquerque NM 4695 26 210 4:23.8 27:33.3 7:42:33.3 8:53/M
6 Sydney Forestal 4958 27 212 4:29.2 27:38.7 7:42:53.3 8:55/M
7 Desiree Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 4473 27 235 5:06.4 28:16.0 7:43:27.5 9:07/M
8 Alicia Griego Albuquerque NM 4166 27 246 5:15.2 28:24.7 7:44:19.7 9:10/M
9 Paige Buffington Gallup NM 4828 25 249 5:19.4 28:29.0 7:44:24.3 9:11/M
10 Tarren Baca 4927 27 262 5:31.9 28:41.4 7:44:03.8 9:15/M
11 Rachelle Riley Laguna Pueblo NM 4838 27 266 5:36.4 28:46.0 7:44:00.1 9:17/M
12 Ashley Vincent Albuquerque NM 4390 26 283 5:51.4 29:00.9 7:44:55.0 9:21/M
13 Apryl Marlowe Tijeras NM 4246 27 295 6:08.6 29:18.1 7:44:36.4 9:27/M
14 Erin Muffoletto Albuqueque 5003 28 302 6:20.5 29:30.0 7:45:23.4 9:31/M
15 Becky Swartswalter Albuquerque NM 4433 26 303 6:22.7 29:32.3 7:45:25.0 9:32/M
16 Maison Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4038 26 309 6:27.1 29:36.7 7:44:43.6 9:33/M
17 Janiene Greene Gallup NM 4502 26 352 7:17.9 30:27.5 7:45:44.9 9:49/M
18 Karyth Becenti Albuquerque NM 4840 29 355 7:24.3 30:33.9 7:46:16.5 9:51/M
19 Debbie Begay Albuquerque NM 4710 28 365 7:37.6 30:47.2 7:46:14.4 9:56/M
20 Jaren Gravagne Albuquerque NM 4162 28 371 7:41.7 30:51.3 7:46:24.5 9:57/M
21 Lauren Bobick Albuquerque NM 4076 27 374 7:42.7 30:52.2 7:45:52.2 9:57/M
22 Andie Adler Santa Fe NM 1068 27 414 8:20.2 31:29.7 7:46:37.2 10:09/M
23 Brianne Tafoya Albuquerque NM 4597 26 435 8:43.1 31:52.7 7:47:25.1 10:17/M
24 Sarah McKamey 4946 27 444 8:52.4 32:01.9 7:47:16.9 10:20/M
25 Armida Carbajal Albuquerque NM 4092 29 451 8:58.7 32:08.3 7:47:41.2 10:22/M
26 Brianna Truex Albuquerque NM 4378 29 452 8:59.1 32:08.7 7:47:56.0 10:22/M
27 Amy Wright Albuquerque NM 4694 26 459 9:12.4 32:21.9 7:47:21.9 10:26/M
28 Kristin Stewart Albuquerque NM 4583 26 463 9:14.2 32:23.7 7:47:44.1 10:27/M
29 Jennifer Phillips Phoenix AZ 4463 25 467 9:16.6 32:26.1 7:47:33.1 10:28/M
30 Vanessa Henry Tohatchi NM 4185 28 470 9:22.8 32:32.4 7:48:02.3 10:30/M
31 Julia Silva Albuquerque NM 4643 28 475 9:25.6 32:35.1 7:48:29.2 10:31/M
32 Erin Higgs Albuquerque NM 4015 29 547 10:51.3 34:00.9 7:49:19.7 10:58/M
33 Monica Tapia Santa Fe NM 4714 27 565 11:17.3 34:26.9 7:50:35.1 11:06/M
34 Laura Everett Albuquerque NM 4032 27 571 11:21.9 34:31.5 7:49:46.5 11:08/M
35 Melanie Brionez Albuquerque NM 4031 26 573 11:22.5 34:32.0 7:49:46.8 11:08/M
36 Sethia Parker Fort Defiance AZ 4761 28 589 11:41.3 34:50.8 7:50:50.1 11:14/M
37 Valerie Tafoya Albuquerque NM 4656 26 595 11:45.1 34:54.7 7:50:06.5 11:15/M
38 Erika Medina Albuquerque NM 4820 25 599 11:54.9 35:04.5 7:50:05.3 11:19/M
39 Ashley Shainin 4931 27 600 11:55.0 35:04.6 7:51:15.0 11:19/M
40 Justine Mcdaniel Albuquerque NM 4254 26 603 11:57.2 35:06.8 7:50:06.8 11:19/M
41 Cienna Chavez Belen NM 4554 28 608 12:01.5 35:11.0 7:50:38.8 11:21/M
42 Sonya Bowman 4945 29 612 12:08.9 35:18.4 7:51:19.3 11:23/M
43 Amber Riter Albuquerque NM 4314 27 617 12:20.0 35:29.5 7:51:20.2 11:27/M
44 Jenna Frosch Albuquerque NM 4146 28 618 12:20.2 35:29.8 7:51:20.4 11:27/M
45 Alexis Bullington Albuquerque NM 4089 25 624 12:29.3 35:38.9 7:51:46.7 11:30/M
46 Theresa Stephens Albuquerque NM 4360 29 640 12:49.0 35:58.6 7:51:56.8 11:36/M
47 Watanya Nez Albuquerque NM 4613 28 645 12:50.1 35:59.7 7:50:59.7 11:36/M
48 Jamie Eicher Albuquerque NM 4130 26 650 13:05.0 36:14.6 7:51:14.6 11:41/M
49 Shauna Lasiloo Albuquerque NM 4225 28 665 13:15.4 36:25.0 7:51:25.0 11:45/M
50 Noel Romero Gallup NM 4722 29 681 13:42.7 36:52.3 7:52:12.6 11:54/M
51 Cassandra Booher 4953 26 682 13:43.0 36:52.5 7:52:43.1 11:54/M
52 Jessica Adams Rio Rancho NM 4043 26 686 13:49.2 36:58.8 7:52:38.5 11:55/M
53 Brandi Harrison Rio Rancho NM 4687 29 697 14:13.3 37:22.9 7:53:15.0 12:03/M
54 Ashley Kasparek-Garcia Albuquerque NM 4727 28 705 14:28.4 37:37.9 7:53:05.7 12:08/M
55 Amanda Rubio Albuquerque NM 4834 29 730 15:11.2 38:20.8 7:53:31.7 12:22/M
56 Elizabeth Hogan Albuquerque NM 4849 27 744 15:40.4 38:49.9 7:54:58.0 12:31/M
57 Camilla Lynch Tohatchi NM 4647 29 780 17:38.1 40:47.7 7:55:54.5 13:09/M
58 Kristen Bowers Albuquerque NM 4661 26 831 20:54.1 44:03.7 7:59:50.6 14:13/M
59 Schellie Buckhanan Albuquerque NM 4476 27 847 23:00.4 46:09.9 8:02:03.0 14:53/M
60 Stacy Pokorski Albuquerque NM 4544 29 856 24:42.3 47:51.9 8:03:44.9 15:26/M
61 Charmaine Cordova Albuquerque NM 4105 29 865 26:47.6 49:57.2 8:05:21.7 16:07/M
62 Emily Hammer Lubbock TX 4177 27 897 2:05:23.8 2:28:33.4 9:43:33.4 47:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rachael Cuellar Albuquerque NM 4114 30 34   21:42.2 7:36:48.9 7:00/M
2 Martha Weisler Albuquerque NM 4529 31 47 0:37.4 22:19.6 7:37:42.8 7:12/M
3 Nicole Howard Albuquerque NM 4749 34 66 1:22.1 23:04.3 7:38:07.9 7:26/M
4 Vanda Savage Albuqueque 5031 33 128 3:45.6 25:27.9 7:40:40.2 8:13/M
5 Daisy Keresey 4976 30 134 3:56.2 25:38.4 7:41:00.0 8:16/M
6 Bernice Vigil Albuquerque NM 4388 31 151 4:33.1 26:15.4 7:41:20.4 8:28/M
7 Jacqueline Sloan 4998 33 228 6:19.6 28:01.8 7:43:57.2 9:02/M
8 Nadina Gene Albuquerque NM 4478 30 234 6:33.1 28:15.4 7:43:41.6 9:07/M
9 April Hawkes 5025 32 238 6:36.7 28:18.9 7:44:14.1 9:08/M
10 Jo Sloan Gallup NM 4354 33 239 6:37.5 28:19.7 7:44:15.2 9:08/M
11 Suzan Pablo Crownpoint NM 4596 33 241 6:39.4 28:21.6 7:44:18.0 9:09/M
12 Jaime Long Farmington NM 4629 34 245 6:41.7 28:23.9 7:44:30.5 9:09/M
13 Dawn Gashytewa Zuni NM 4611 31 281 7:17.5 28:59.7 7:44:11.4 9:21/M
14 Rebecca Ybarra Albuquerque NM 4641 34 298 7:39.8 29:22.0 7:44:33.7 9:28/M
15 Erin OConnell Las Cruces NM 4666 31 306 7:53.7 29:35.9 7:45:19.0 9:33/M
16 Alexandra Gachupin Jemez Pueblo NM 4809 32 325 8:22.1 30:04.4 7:46:00.4 9:42/M
17 Venessa Martinez Albuquerque NM 4698 31 328 8:23.5 30:05.7 7:45:50.5 9:42/M
18 Patricia Breton Albuquerque NM 4083 30 335 8:31.8 30:14.1 7:45:31.2 9:45/M
19 Melinda Chavez Las Vegas NM 4096 30 340 8:36.7 30:18.9 7:45:31.4 9:46/M
20 Ann Sloan Page AZ 4353 34 357 8:53.9 30:36.1 7:45:36.1 9:52/M
21 Christa Rachelson Albuquerque NM 4697 34 363 9:03.6 30:45.8 7:46:30.9 9:55/M
22 Erin Vaughan Albuquerque NM 4385 30 366 9:06.7 30:48.9 7:46:46.3 9:56/M
23 Pamela Hurley Canoncito NM 4194 33 373 9:09.3 30:51.5 7:46:23.3 9:57/M
24 Lindsey Anaya Las Cruces NM 4049 32 381 9:22.8 31:05.0 7:46:31.6 10:02/M
25 Laura Accomando Albuquerque NM 4041 32 395 9:30.9 31:13.1 7:46:26.5 10:04/M
26 Cassie Fede Albuquerque NM 4515 30 399 9:33.0 31:15.2 7:46:39.9 10:05/M
27 Delia Ann Hayden Albuquerque NM 4181 32 404 9:36.2 31:18.4 7:46:30.9 10:06/M
28 Jennifer Adam 4930 34 437 10:11.7 31:53.9 7:47:00.6 10:17/M
29 Padilla Vanessa 4864 31 441 10:18.7 32:00.9 7:47:12.8 10:19/M
30 Dawn Halsey 4966 33 446 10:20.8 32:03.0 7:47:26.0 10:20/M
31 Andrea Cinniginnie Farmington NM 4099 30 448 10:22.0 32:04.2 7:47:04.6 10:21/M
32 Jenny Dominique Albuquerque NM 4796 34 449 10:22.0 32:04.3 7:47:55.4 10:21/M
33 Shanna Quam Albuquerque NM 4718 30 455 10:31.2 32:13.4 7:47:32.8 10:24/M
34 Freda Shetima Zuni NM 4437 33 462 10:41.0 32:23.2 7:47:58.4 10:27/M
35 Michelle King Clovis NM 4642 32 474 10:52.6 32:34.8 7:48:29.2 10:30/M
36 Darilyn Phillips Albuquerque NM 4662 30 476 10:56.4 32:38.6 7:48:07.2 10:32/M
37 Heather Prudhomme Albuquerque NM 4304 31 484 10:59.8 32:42.1 7:48:28.8 10:33/M
38 Teresa Chavez Albuquerque NM 4097 31 499 11:18.6 33:00.8 7:49:02.9 10:39/M
39 Elaine Lopez Albuquerque NM 4235 33 520 11:43.1 33:25.3 7:49:37.4 10:47/M
40 Mary Romero Albuquerque NM 4328 33 534 11:58.6 33:40.9 7:48:40.2 10:52/M
41 Shannon Fluder Albuquerque NM 4799 33 559 12:40.8 34:23.0 7:49:35.7 11:05/M
42 Caroline Waffelaert Albuquerque NM 4667 33 568 12:47.6 34:29.8 7:49:29.8 11:07/M
43 Tara Kappenman Albuquerque NM 4213 31 578 12:57.9 34:40.1 7:49:41.7 11:11/M
44 Jennifer Griggs Albuquerque NM 4169 31 585 13:05.0 34:47.2 7:50:40.9 11:13/M
45 Marie Maritnez Rio Rancho NM 4657 32 586 13:08.3 34:50.5 7:49:50.5 11:14/M
46 Elizabeth Conley Albuquerque NM 4102 34 593 13:09.8 34:52.0 7:50:59.1 11:15/M
47 Zaira Castillo-Malibran Albuquerque NM 4033 33 597 13:17.8 35:00.1 7:50:49.2 11:17/M
48 Janelle Mead 4968 32 607 13:28.0 35:10.2 7:50:40.1 11:21/M
49 Kathy Robertson Albuquerque NM 4320 31 610 13:31.7 35:14.0 7:50:43.4 11:22/M
50 Naomi Waquie Jemez Pueblo NM 4790 31 647 14:18.6 36:00.9 7:51:46.7 11:37/M
51 Shimaa Dessouky Albuquerque NM 4122 34 653 14:33.7 36:16.0 7:52:05.5 11:42/M
52 Brianne Sisneros Albuquerque NM 4468 33 654 14:35.3 36:17.5 7:52:06.5 11:42/M
53 Trisha Walker Albuquerque NM 4395 30 655 14:36.8 36:19.0 7:51:58.2 11:43/M
54 Deanna Tinlin Albuquerque NM 4372 31 658 14:36.9 36:19.2 7:51:58.8 11:43/M
55 Sandra Chavez 4883 32 672 15:02.6 36:44.8 7:51:44.8 11:51/M
56 Olivia Hopkins Albuquerque NM 4192 34 678 15:09.1 36:51.3 7:52:57.2 11:53/M
57 Telena Mose Fort Defiance AZ 4268 30 680 15:09.7 36:51.9 7:52:21.9 11:53/M
58 Patricia Amos Santa Fe NM 4048 31 687 15:17.4 36:59.6 7:53:07.7 11:56/M
59 Kim Long Albuquerque NM 4234 30 692 15:30.3 37:12.5 7:52:12.5 12:00/M
60 Antoinette Walmsley Rio Rancho NM 4396 31 696 15:37.4 37:19.7 7:53:06.1 12:02/M
61 Meghan Keresey 4974 33 715 16:15.6 37:57.8 7:53:19.7 12:15/M
62 Katie Sena Albuquerque NM 4343 34 718 16:20.5 38:02.7 7:53:27.0 12:16/M
63 Crystal Morgan Vandernagen NM 4450 32 733 16:41.1 38:23.4 7:53:46.7 12:23/M
64 Danielle Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 4668 33 738 16:51.1 38:33.4 7:54:17.4 12:26/M
65 Emily Nelson Albuquerque NM 4270 34 739 16:52.5 38:34.7 7:54:07.9 12:26/M
66 Salina Corrales Albuquerque NM 4506 33 741 16:55.6 38:37.9 7:54:46.0 12:27/M
67 Billie Adams Albuquerque NM 4622 31 746 17:13.4 38:55.6 7:54:12.5 12:33/M
68 Lisa Romero Albuquerque NM 4326 31 762 18:02.8 39:45.0 7:54:45.0 12:49/M
69 Mariana Roybal Albuqueque 4994 30 776 18:54.6 40:36.8 7:56:03.0 13:06/M
70 Michelle Garcia Albuquerque NM 4681 31 778 18:59.9 40:42.2 7:55:46.3 13:08/M
71 Susan Thompson Albuquerque NM 4370 31 781 19:08.1 40:50.3 7:56:24.4 13:10/M
72 Gyna Montoya Albuquerque NM 4266 33 799 20:22.4 42:04.6 7:57:30.2 13:34/M
73 Nicolette Hernandez Albuquerque NM 4735 33 809 21:10.6 42:52.9 7:59:02.6 13:50/M
74 Melissa Frank Albuquerque NM 4144 30 845 24:14.2 45:56.5 8:01:01.5 14:49/M
75 Faye Richards Albuquerque NM 4460 32 846 24:26.8 46:09.0 8:02:03.6 14:53/M
76 Lucille King Albuquerque NM 4541 31 855 26:09.3 47:51.5 8:03:44.6 15:26/M
77 Kerstin Clark Albuquerque NM 4100 31 866 28:29.0 50:11.3 8:05:18.2 16:11/M
78 Vanessa Maler Rio Rancho NM 4742 33 873 32:10.1 53:52.3 8:09:52.7 17:23/M
79 Elthea Notah Albuquerque NM 4272 31 875 32:29.5 54:11.8 8:10:26.2 17:29/M
80 Kristin Derr Albuquerque NM 4532 32 878 34:02.4 55:44.6 8:11:51.0 17:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danielle Silva Albuquerque NM 4351 37 109   24:48.5 7:39:51.7 8:00/M
2 Lydia Williams Albuq NM 4402 39 110 0:00.3 24:48.8 7:39:52.1 8:00/M
3 Melody Huslage Washington DC 1302 35 113 0:06.0 24:54.5 7:40:03.0 8:02/M
4 Tyanna Lovato Albuquerque NM 4637 39 170 1:57.7 26:46.2 7:41:59.2 8:38/M
5 Tamara Peshlakai Bloomfield NM 4639 36 190 2:27.6 27:16.1 7:42:31.5 8:48/M
6 Violeta Bunger Rio Rancho NM 4090 39 198 2:37.6 27:26.1 7:42:27.1 8:51/M
7 Helen Dundas Albuquerque NM 4125 39 233 3:19.3 28:07.8 7:43:53.5 9:04/M
8 Corrina Jim Bloomfield NM 4638 38 258 3:50.1 28:38.7 7:43:55.2 9:14/M
9 Lorraine Hoswell Albuquerque NM 4539 37 279 4:10.7 28:59.3 7:44:51.9 9:21/M
10 Jennifer Allred Albuquerque NM 4528 39 282 4:11.3 28:59.9 7:44:34.4 9:21/M
11 Janis Delaney 4551 35 288 4:21.2 29:09.7 7:44:58.0 9:24/M
12 Carol Trujillo Albuquerque. NM 4379 37 301 4:39.5 29:28.0 7:44:28.0 9:30/M
13 Tamara Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 4669 37 313 4:57.0 29:45.5 7:45:00.7 9:36/M
14 Teresa Billy Albuquerque NM 4847 35 345 5:32.9 30:21.5 7:46:11.7 9:47/M
15 Amber Parks Aztec NM 4277 36 378 6:09.7 30:58.3 7:46:08.3 9:59/M
16 Andrea Garcia 5033 38 394 6:24.6 31:13.1 7:46:31.1 10:04/M
17 Kelly Wells Albuquerque NM 4512 35 397 6:25.0 31:13.6 7:46:39.0 10:04/M
18 Amy Garcia Paguate NM 4851 35 408 6:38.0 31:26.5 7:47:10.8 10:08/M
19 Dawn Gutierez Santa Fe NM 4172 39 420 6:50.9 31:39.5 7:47:38.1 10:13/M
20 Melanie Gonzales 4929 38 423 6:51.6 31:40.1 7:47:14.0 10:13/M
21 Tycie Jackson Las Vegas NM 4201 35 445 7:14.0 32:02.6 7:47:19.6 10:20/M
22 Monica Casaus Rio Rancho NM 4094 39 454 7:24.6 32:13.1 7:47:24.1 10:24/M
23 Danielle Fraley Albuquerque NM 4142 35 465 7:37.0 32:25.5 7:48:35.4 10:27/M
24 Lissa Knudsen Albuquerque NM 4780 38 472 7:44.8 32:33.3 7:48:15.1 10:30/M
25 Karla Matts Albuquerque NM 4410 36 490 8:01.1 32:49.7 7:47:48.9 10:35/M
26 Allison Simpson Albuquerque NM 4633 38 498 8:11.9 33:00.4 7:48:14.8 10:39/M
27 Kerrie Greenfelder Albuquerque NM 4163 35 503 8:17.3 33:05.8 7:49:01.0 10:40/M
28 Kristina Creek Albuquerque NM 4110 36 512 8:29.2 33:17.8 7:49:27.4 10:44/M
29 Roleen Milton Albuquerque NM 4260 36 515 8:32.5 33:21.0 7:48:45.2 10:45/M
30 Karen Sleuth Albuquerque NM 4734 39 519 8:34.7 33:23.2 7:48:23.9 10:46/M
31 Kynra Lee Shiprock NM 4471 39 522 8:39.6 33:28.2 7:49:08.5 10:48/M
32 Bernadette Panteah Zuni NM 4445 37 535 8:52.9 33:41.5 7:49:24.1 10:52/M
33 Jennifer Lucero Albuquerque NM 4648 39 538 8:58.0 33:46.5 7:49:02.6 10:54/M
34 Lesley Rico Albuquerque NM 4586 36 564 9:38.3 34:26.8 7:49:55.4 11:06/M
35 Meisha Sedrell Albuquerque NM 4536 37 575 9:47.6 34:36.1 7:50:31.5 11:10/M
36 Donna Saylor Albuquerque NM 4719 39 616 10:40.2 35:28.8 7:51:41.0 11:26/M
37 Lisa M Johnson Algodones NM 4209 37 627 10:54.1 35:42.6 7:51:22.2 11:31/M
38 Christie Norris Albuquerque NM 4458 37 630 10:59.1 35:47.7 7:51:03.5 11:33/M
39 Mary Williams Albuquerque NM 4403 36 634 11:06.4 35:54.9 7:51:31.7 11:35/M
40 Jodi Lopez Albuquerque NM 4805 38 656 11:30.5 36:19.1 7:52:08.5 11:43/M
41 Dawn Kufahl Albuquerque NM 4691 39 661 11:32.4 36:21.0 7:51:35.4 11:44/M
42 Wanone Paisano Bernallio NM 4477 39 666 11:46.9 36:35.5 7:52:02.2 11:48/M
43 Jennifer Urias Artesia 4950 37 683 12:06.5 36:55.0 7:51:55.0 11:55/M
44 Sheri Tolson Albuquerque NM 4373 39 690 12:17.4 37:05.9 7:52:07.0 11:58/M
45 Bambi Lace Albuquerque NM 4588 39 694 12:26.9 37:15.4 7:52:15.4 12:01/M
46 Charlene Etsitty 4916 39 704 12:42.0 37:30.6 7:52:34.6 12:06/M
47 Reve Reed 4875 35 767 15:15.7 40:04.2 7:55:31.6 12:55/M
48 Alena Redenshell ABQ NM 4555 36 768 15:24.6 40:13.1 7:54:29.7 12:58/M
49 Phyllis John 4922 37 791 16:31.9 41:20.4 7:56:20.4 13:20/M
50 Sarah Braaten Albuquerque NM 8059 37 808 17:51.5 42:40.0 7:58:18.1 13:46/M
51 Alicia Martinez Albuquerque.. NM 4249 38 826 18:53.6 43:42.1 7:59:43.1 14:06/M
52 Melani Page Albuquerque NM 4788 36 838 20:26.5 45:15.0 8:00:50.0 14:36/M
53 Erika Penninger Albuquerque NM 4545 38 842 20:40.1 45:28.6 8:01:23.4 14:40/M
54 Lucia Fernandez-Lucero Santa Fe NM 4856 36 877 30:17.1 55:05.6 8:10:47.5 17:46/M
55 Marcita Benavidez Albuquerque NM 4069 39 895 1:33:05.6 1:57:54.1 9:12:54.1 38:02/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Klein Rio Rancho NM 4757 42 45   22:16.6 7:37:16.6 7:11/M
2 Marjorie Klein Rio Rancho NM 4223 42 53 0:25.2 22:41.8 7:37:41.8 7:19/M
3 Francine Analla 4901 41 155 4:07.3 26:24.0 7:41:43.2 8:31/M
4 Wendy Wiggins Albuquerque NM 5046 43 161 4:13.9 26:30.6 7:41:33.8 8:33/M
5 Ann Smith Albuquerque NM 4355 44 204 5:13.1 27:29.7 7:42:52.8 8:52/M
6 Chas Glicco-Flores Albuquerque NM 4153 40 206 5:13.4 27:30.0 7:43:03.5 8:52/M
7 Meredith Parker Abq NM 4651 41 214 5:27.2 27:43.9 7:42:46.9 8:56/M
8 Margaret Heatly Albuquerque NM 4183 41 227 5:44.5 28:01.2 7:43:47.0 9:02/M
9 Terri Abadie Albuquerque NM 4732 41 244 6:06.8 28:23.4 7:43:42.9 9:09/M
10 Jennifer Garcia Albuquerque NM 4658 40 250 6:13.1 28:29.7 7:43:48.8 9:11/M
11 Bernadine Charlie Ramah NM 4498 43 278 6:42.6 28:59.3 7:44:29.4 9:21/M
12 Michelle Padilla 4936 41 286 6:52.6 29:09.2 7:44:31.1 9:24/M
13 Carmen Lucero Albuquerque NM 4236 43 287 6:53.0 29:09.6 7:44:20.4 9:24/M
14 Tamara Goodman Albuquerque NM 4021 44 314 7:36.6 29:53.3 7:45:30.3 9:38/M
15 Kristin Armstrong Albuquerque NM 4606 41 339 8:02.1 30:18.8 7:45:31.5 9:46/M
16 Barbara Boyd Rio Rancho NM 4080 41 356 8:19.4 30:36.0 7:46:27.0 9:52/M
17 Diane Cooka Rio Rancho NM 4781 44 380 8:44.4 31:01.0 7:46:38.0 10:00/M
18 Dana Alanis Los Lunas NM 4044 41 389 8:53.1 31:09.8 7:47:07.9 10:03/M
19 Hilary Kie Albuquerque NM 4650 41 430 9:32.8 31:49.4 7:46:56.6 10:16/M
20 Heidi Kie Albuquerque NM 4649 40 497 10:41.0 32:57.7 7:48:05.5 10:38/M
21 Heather Kie Laguna NM 4766 43 500 10:45.1 33:01.7 7:48:09.3 10:39/M
22 Eva Dunkeson Albuquerque 4977 44 529 11:20.0 33:36.7 7:48:56.7 10:50/M
23 Deborah Allen Albuquerque 5030 42 537 11:29.6 33:46.3 7:49:28.2 10:54/M
24 Roberta Tayah Chinle AZ 4620 44 567 12:12.8 34:29.4 7:49:35.9 11:07/M
25 Barbara Bautista Casa Blanca NM 4852 42 580 12:24.8 34:41.4 7:50:26.5 11:11/M
26 Michelle Perry Ruidoso NM 4290 40 581 12:24.8 34:41.4 7:49:49.7 11:11/M
27 Dana Riley Casa Blanca 4549 44 587 12:33.9 34:50.5 7:50:19.9 11:14/M
28 Sheila Quam Zuni NM 4439 43 596 12:40.3 34:56.9 7:50:32.1 11:16/M
29 Alisa Murphy 5045 41 623 13:21.0 35:37.6 7:51:34.9 11:29/M
30 Danielle Grado Albuquerque NM 4158 44 635 13:41.3 35:57.9 7:52:07.2 11:36/M
31 Henrietta Castillo Algodones NM 4591 43 651 13:59.1 36:15.7 7:51:31.3 11:42/M
32 Heidi Corrado Rio Ranchpo NM 4452 41 721 15:52.4 38:09.0 7:53:26.9 12:18/M
33 Stephanie Headrick-Marquez Albuquerque NM 4182 43 740 16:20.3 38:37.0 7:54:13.4 12:27/M
34 Alice Banks Rio Rancho NM 4061 43 752 17:01.8 39:18.4 7:55:02.8 12:41/M
35 Christine Gutierrez Rio Rancho NM 4516 41 753 17:03.3 39:20.0 7:55:03.3 12:41/M
36 Jennifer Gockley Albuquerque NM 4154 42 756 17:05.1 39:21.7 7:54:22.9 12:42/M
37 Gail Nalley Albuquerque NM 4269 42 757 17:08.3 39:24.9 7:55:12.9 12:43/M
38 Marisa Gallegos Los Alamos NM 4607 44 760 17:20.2 39:36.9 7:54:58.4 12:46/M
39 Julie Ackron Albuquerque NM 4845 43 807 20:20.3 42:36.9 7:58:49.0 13:45/M
40 Martha Porter Albuquerque NM 4299 42 816 20:57.0 43:13.6 7:58:13.6 13:56/M
41 Monica Jinzo Albuquerque.. NM 4206 42 829 21:37.5 43:54.2 7:59:53.7 14:10/M
42 Nancy Perea Albuquerque NM 4285 44 832 21:55.1 44:11.7 7:59:11.7 14:15/M
43 Carrie Allison Albuquerque NM 4660 44 884 34:52.9 57:09.6 8:13:21.2 18:26/M
44 Rhonda Ledbetter Albuquerque NM 4230 41 896 1:36:34.4 1:58:51.1 9:13:51.1 38:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Colleen Nault Rio Rancho NM 4811 49 77   23:37.5 7:38:40.1 7:37/M
2 Christine Sandoval Albuquerque 4928 48 123 1:40.3 25:17.8 7:40:45.7 8:09/M
3 Victoria Matt Albuquerque NM 4253 49 136 2:08.2 25:45.7 7:40:50.9 8:18/M
4 Vikki Henio Pine Hill NM 4747 49 167 3:04.2 26:41.8 7:41:47.8 8:36/M
5 Becky Cross Albuquerque NM 4756 48 215 4:09.0 27:46.5 7:43:11.1 8:57/M
6 Liliana Ratmeyer Gallup NM 4310 49 219 4:14.0 27:51.5 7:43:07.2 8:59/M
7 Claudette Torivio Dulce NM 4777 48 226 4:20.1 27:57.6 7:43:03.2 9:01/M
8 Sheila Romero Albuquerque NM 4329 45 270 5:11.9 28:49.4 7:43:50.6 9:18/M
9 Holly Betz Indianapolis IN 4003 47 327 6:27.4 30:04.9 7:45:53.1 9:42/M
10 Francine Cheama Zuni NM 4446 49 353 6:50.1 30:27.7 7:45:39.5 9:49/M
11 Shirley Lopez ABQ NM 4553 46 415 7:53.8 31:31.4 7:46:41.2 10:10/M
12 Lisa Roberts Albuquerque NM 4318 45 419 7:58.5 31:36.1 7:47:19.7 10:12/M
13 Dolly Commanche Nageezi NM 4101 49 431 8:13.4 31:50.9 7:47:07.8 10:16/M
14 Penny Tidwell Tijeras NM 4005 49 432 8:13.5 31:51.0 7:47:48.0 10:16/M
15 Georgia Bowekaty Zuni NM 4492 49 434 8:15.1 31:52.7 7:46:53.0 10:17/M
16 Sharon Wehner Albuquerque NM 4009 47 436 8:15.5 31:53.0 7:47:34.6 10:17/M
17 Julie Lott Rio Rancho NM 4029 49 440 8:21.4 31:58.9 7:47:59.8 10:19/M
18 Linda Haskie Zuni NM 4442 46 464 8:47.4 32:25.0 7:48:26.3 10:27/M
19 Jennifer Gonzales Albuquerque NM 4745 46 489 9:10.2 32:47.7 7:47:56.4 10:35/M
20 Annette Baca Albuquerque NM 4802 49 494 9:18.9 32:56.4 7:48:01.9 10:37/M
21 Debbie John 4872 48 496 9:19.1 32:56.7 7:48:07.0 10:37/M
22 Lilly Benally Shiprock 4926 49 507 9:33.0 33:10.5 7:49:04.4 10:42/M
23 Robin Brown Albuquerque NM 4680 45 527 9:57.1 33:34.7 7:49:18.7 10:50/M
24 Jakki Swicegood Rio Rancho NM 4770 49 543 10:18.0 33:55.5 7:50:04.5 10:56/M
25 Lesa Wolff Albuquerque NM 4782 48 544 10:18.0 33:55.6 7:50:04.3 10:56/M
26 Erin Hulse ABQ 4918 48 545 10:19.3 33:56.8 7:49:58.8 10:57/M
27 Annete Martinez 4880 48 557 10:42.6 34:20.1 7:51:21.8 11:05/M
28 Karin Brown Albuquerque NM 4086 46 562 10:47.0 34:24.5 7:49:41.7 11:06/M
29 Andrea Kidd Albuquerque NM 4219 45 576 11:01.4 34:38.9 7:49:54.4 11:10/M
30 Jurista Bitah Window Rock AZ 4731 48 579 11:03.2 34:40.7 7:50:08.2 11:11/M
31 Emma Martinez Albuquerque NM 4825 49 632 12:15.9 35:53.5 7:51:15.8 11:35/M
32 Wanda Tamez 4984 47 636 12:20.5 35:58.1 7:51:16.6 11:36/M
33 Rose Dominguez Albuquerque NM 4124 49 649 12:33.9 36:11.4 7:51:49.8 11:40/M
34 Norene Lonasee Zuni NM 4447 46 652 12:38.4 36:15.9 7:51:51.3 11:42/M
35 Margaret Monarez Albuquerque NM 4264 48 662 12:44.7 36:22.3 7:51:21.5 11:44/M
36 Tracy Siemon Albuquerque NM 4348 49 668 13:01.5 36:39.1 7:51:46.3 11:49/M
37 Laura Garcia Albuquerque NM 4496 47 671 13:04.9 36:42.4 7:52:49.6 11:50/M
38 Tonya Dempsey Farmington NM 4462 45 722 14:31.7 38:09.3 7:53:09.3 12:18/M
39 Brenda Yazzie Albuquerque NM 4499 49 748 15:23.0 39:00.5 7:54:33.0 12:35/M
40 Denise Vigil Espanola NM 4686 49 749 15:32.9 39:10.5 7:54:10.5 12:38/M
41 Vida Baca Santa Cruz NM 4419 48 758 15:54.0 39:31.6 7:54:58.1 12:45/M
42 Kristin Wasserstorm 5034 46 761 16:00.4 39:37.9 7:55:46.8 12:47/M
43 Kristi Whisteler 4895 45 770 16:38.8 40:16.3 7:55:57.2 12:59/M
44 Monica Chewiwie-Otero Albuquerque NM 4609 49 777 17:00.3 40:37.9 7:56:33.7 13:06/M
45 Katrina Griego Albuquerque NM 4167 47 787 17:34.1 41:11.6 7:56:33.1 13:17/M
46 Margaret Showalter Albuquerque 4892 45 794 17:57.9 41:35.5 7:57:33.4 13:25/M
47 Lori Romero Socorro NM 4327 47 796 18:15.1 41:52.7 7:56:58.2 13:30/M
48 Yolanda Hernandez Albuquerque NM 4187 48 800 18:43.4 42:20.9 7:58:13.2 13:39/M
49 Anne Tafoya ABQ NM 4560 46 833 20:50.5 44:28.1 8:00:00.5 14:21/M
50 Pamela Hueter Albuquerque NM 4556 46 858 24:38.5 48:16.0 8:03:16.0 15:34/M
51 Reynie Benelli Los Alamos NM 4709 45 879 32:09.0 55:46.5 8:11:12.1 17:59/M
52 Dana Ellison Bosque Farms NM 4134 46 887 40:56.6 1:04:34.1 8:20:11.6 20:50/M
53 Ruth Sandoval Albuquerque NM 4342 48 894 1:30:44.3 1:54:21.8 9:09:21.8 36:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carol Covino Albuquerqe 5042 51 61   22:58.0 7:38:05.0 7:25/M
2 Sandra Frost Los Alamos NM 4464 52 117 2:00.8 24:58.8 7:40:02.1 8:03/M
3 Bertina Tosa Jemez Pueblo NM 4791 52 139 2:53.5 25:51.5 7:41:37.1 8:20/M
4 Sandra Allen Albuquerque 4877 53 142 3:06.1 26:04.1 7:41:22.1 8:25/M
5 Angelica Martinez Albuquerque NM 4494 50 162 3:39.8 26:37.8 7:41:54.9 8:35/M
6 Debbie Fowler Farmington NM 4141 50 173 3:52.0 26:50.0 7:42:17.9 8:39/M
7 Cathleen Analla New Laguna 4550 51 179 3:58.8 26:56.8 7:42:16.1 8:41/M
8 Fabian Abeita Zuni NM 4493 53 229 5:04.6 28:02.6 7:43:02.0 9:03/M
9 Antoinette Wade Isleta NM 4393 50 268 5:49.5 28:47.5 7:43:57.8 9:17/M
10 Brenda Boone Zuni NM 4440 52 275 5:55.9 28:53.9 7:43:56.9 9:19/M
11 Berlinda Sanchez Belen NM 4340 52 294 6:19.0 29:17.0 7:44:54.5 9:27/M
12 Patricia Greteman Geneseo IL 4165 50 297 6:22.4 29:20.4 7:44:29.7 9:28/M
13 Erna Wilson 4912 53 305 6:36.7 29:34.7 7:45:36.0 9:32/M
14 Ruth Morrish Tyrone NM 4426 50 311 6:43.3 29:41.3 7:45:06.7 9:35/M
15 Emily Barnhart Albuquerque NM 4063 51 367 7:52.0 30:50.0 7:46:02.1 9:57/M
16 Julie Sul Albuquerque NM 4363 51 379 8:00.8 30:58.8 7:46:06.6 9:59/M
17 Lorraine Romero Albuquerque NM 4547 50 410 8:30.9 31:28.9 7:46:48.2 10:09/M
18 Priscilla Lasiloo Zuni NM 4441 54 412 8:31.3 31:29.3 7:46:36.1 10:09/M
19 Mary Radnich Rio Rancho NM 4309 50 418 8:35.6 31:33.6 7:47:34.7 10:11/M
20 Roxanne Calvert Espanola NM 4422 52 425 8:48.4 31:46.4 7:47:22.5 10:15/M
21 Marie John Los Alamos NM 4416 50 439 8:58.8 31:56.8 7:47:36.6 10:18/M
22 Karen Fleetwood Albuquerque NM 4140 50 485 9:44.9 32:42.9 7:48:44.2 10:33/M
23 Fay Hannaweeka Zuni NM 4449 51 488 9:48.9 32:46.9 7:47:53.9 10:34/M
24 Eileen DOrazio Gallup NM 4116 53 510 10:18.4 33:16.4 7:48:21.3 10:44/M
25 Charise Saiz Albuquerque NM 4332 52 526 10:36.0 33:34.0 7:49:46.5 10:50/M
26 Thelma Bark Albuquerque NM 4062 53 566 11:30.8 34:28.8 7:49:35.8 11:07/M
27 Pat Roland Albuquerque NM 4324 51 572 11:33.7 34:31.7 7:49:34.1 11:08/M
28 Ruby Olivas 5021 54 631 12:54.7 35:52.7 7:51:35.9 11:34/M
29 Susan Scarvie Albuquerque NM 4636 50 641 13:01.0 35:59.0 7:53:03.2 11:36/M
30 Charlene Pasqual Algodones NM 4281 50 642 13:01.0 35:59.0 7:51:13.8 11:36/M
31 Kathy Anderson Albuquerque NM 4538 51 648 13:07.0 36:05.0 7:51:59.3 11:38/M
32 Edie Downs Albuquerque NM 4787 50 657 13:21.1 36:19.1 7:52:08.6 11:43/M
33 Tammy Peretti Albuquerque NM 4723 53 673 13:49.6 36:47.6 7:52:05.8 11:52/M
34 Alva Yazzie Espanola NM 4420 53 674 13:50.1 36:48.1 7:52:23.7 11:52/M
35 Cathy Velarde Santa Fe NM 4599 50 716 15:03.6 38:01.6 7:54:08.3 12:16/M
36 Michele Herrera Laguna NM 4640 50 743 15:49.5 38:47.5 7:54:32.6 12:31/M
37 Carol Million Albuquerque NM 4738 51 771 17:23.3 40:21.3 7:55:49.3 13:01/M
38 Connie Vogt Albuqyerque NM 4391 53 772 17:37.3 40:35.3 7:55:35.3 13:05/M
39 Lorri Hatcher Santa Fe NM 4036 53 774 17:38.3 40:36.3 7:55:36.3 13:06/M
40 Cindy Crebo Navajo Dam NM 4108 52 788 18:19.0 41:17.0 7:56:52.7 13:19/M
41 Susan Harty Albuquerque NM 4524 50 792 18:22.4 41:20.4 7:56:29.2 13:20/M
42 Cheryl Valdez Grants NM 4381 54 802 19:31.5 42:29.5 7:57:53.0 13:42/M
43 Jullie Day Rio Rancho NM 4121 53 871 29:44.7 52:42.7 8:08:49.8 17:00/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eileen Gabaldon-Hosemann Santa Fe NM 4148 55 260   28:40.7 7:43:41.9 9:15/M
2 Karen Blackmore Sandia Park NM 4484 58 318 1:18.4 29:59.1 7:44:33.4 9:40/M
3 Philberta Lupee Zuni NM 4717 56 329 1:27.5 30:08.2 7:45:58.7 9:43/M
4 Yolanda Hernandez Albuquerque NM 4743 55 388 2:28.6 31:09.3 7:46:14.2 10:03/M
5 Diane Marshall Albuquerque NM 4248 57 413 2:48.7 31:29.5 7:47:02.8 10:09/M
6 Adeline Apodaca 4920 57 486 4:02.9 32:43.6 7:48:23.3 10:33/M
7 Loretta Owaleon Zuni NM 4436 58 502 4:25.0 33:05.8 7:48:05.8 10:40/M
8 Sandy Orne Tijeras NM 4273 55 619 6:51.5 35:32.3 7:51:19.7 11:28/M
9 Shirley Arellano Albuquerque NM 4008 55 620 6:53.0 35:33.7 7:51:05.2 11:28/M
10 Sue Reale Albuquerque NM 4311 55 622 6:55.6 35:36.3 7:50:45.9 11:29/M
11 Jan Merhege Espanola NM 4423 55 626 7:00.4 35:41.1 7:50:41.1 11:31/M
12 Gloria B. Huslage Albuquerque NM 4490 57 679 8:10.8 36:51.6 7:51:59.7 11:53/M
13 Kathy Gorospe Albuquerque NM 4157 58 711 9:09.0 37:49.7 7:53:29.4 12:12/M
14 Janette Kohler Albuquerque NM 4459 56 724 9:33.0 38:13.7 7:54:10.3 12:20/M
15 Sarah Garde Los Lunas 4899 57 769 11:35.2 40:16.0 7:55:56.9 12:59/M
16 Sandra Ganshaw Albuquerque NM 4683 56 779 12:01.6 40:42.4 7:55:46.6 13:08/M
17 Dona Thompson Britton SD 4369 56 782 12:09.6 40:50.4 7:56:24.5 13:10/M
18 Peggy Bird Albuquerque NM 4624 59 797 13:17.5 41:58.2 7:57:27.4 13:32/M
19 Kelley Keresey 4973 55 798 13:18.8 41:59.5 7:57:21.4 13:33/M
20 Jody Karp Corrales NM 4215 58 806 13:54.8 42:35.6 7:58:50.3 13:44/M
21 Priscilla Natewa Zuni NM 4443 56 813 14:20.5 43:01.2 7:58:01.2 13:53/M
22 Fredericka Trotman Albuquerque NM 4376 55 825 14:58.5 43:39.2 7:58:39.2 14:05/M
23 Deborah Cooper Albuquerque NM 4509 56 827 15:01.7 43:42.4 7:58:42.4 14:06/M
24 Elizabeth Hargreaves Los Alamos NM 4178 57 848 17:41.2 46:21.9 8:02:17.0 14:57/M
25 Jane McIntyre Albuquerque NM 4543 56 868 22:10.6 50:51.4 8:06:45.3 16:24/M
26 Tina Derr Los Alamos NM 4026 57 882 28:11.3 56:52.0 8:11:52.0 18:21/M
27 Le Anne Lynch Albuquerque NM 4007 57 885 29:39.8 58:20.5 8:14:10.7 18:49/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Renee Robillard Albuquerque NM 4859 60 259   28:39.5 7:43:49.6 9:15/M
2 Barbara Dupre Albuquerque NM 4128 60 296 0:38.8 29:18.4 7:44:18.6 9:27/M
3 Arlene Bobelu Zuni NM 4833 62 308 0:56.8 29:36.3 7:45:10.6 9:33/M
4 Mary Lou Fernandez Artesia NM 4137 63 375 2:12.7 30:52.2 7:45:52.9 9:57/M
5 Geralyn Farragher Bosque Farms NM 4481 61 438 3:16.2 31:55.7 7:47:10.1 10:18/M
6 Ida Esquibel Albuquerque 4874 61 523 4:51.0 33:30.5 7:48:54.3 10:48/M
7 Vicki Klammer Albuquerque NM 4483 63 643 7:19.5 35:59.0 7:51:43.4 11:36/M
8 Blake Graves 4924 62 691 8:29.8 37:09.3 7:52:29.6 11:59/M
9 Barbara Watson Edgewood NM 4753 60 708 9:03.1 37:42.6 7:53:30.6 12:10/M
10 Pamela Walker Albuquerque NM 4413 61 717 9:22.4 38:01.9 7:53:58.4 12:16/M
11 Elsie Bekes Farmington NM 4730 61 773 11:56.3 40:35.9 7:56:34.1 13:05/M
12 Joanna Montoya Westminster CO 4795 60 834 15:48.6 44:28.1 8:00:36.3 14:21/M
13 Salley Trefethen Albuquerque NM 4375 64 864 21:00.8 49:40.4 8:05:53.3 16:01/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hollis Elkins Rio Rancho 4993 67 230   28:03.0 7:43:03.0 9:03/M
2 Olivia Red Albuqueque 4911 65 583 6:43.0 34:46.0 7:50:14.5 11:13/M
3 Brenda Harmeson Corrales NM 4652 65 598 6:58.1 35:01.1 7:50:12.2 11:18/M
4 Partha Louise Albuquerque NM 4412 66 613 7:18.7 35:21.7 7:50:57.6 11:24/M
5 Rachel Weeker Casa Blanca NM 4767 65 783 12:50.6 40:53.6 7:56:01.5 13:11/M
6 Corinne Willison Santa Fe NM 4027 69 785 13:00.5 41:03.5 7:57:03.0 13:15/M
7 Pat Belletto 4866 65 810 14:50.1 42:53.1 7:58:33.6 13:50/M
8 Marian Matthews Albuquerque NM 4786 66 811 14:54.0 42:57.0 7:58:47.4 13:51/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edwina Hubert Albuquerque NM 4644 72 540   33:52.0 7:49:50.0 10:55/M
2 Sally Mclean Santa Fe NM 4414 71 546 0:07.1 33:59.2 7:49:39.6 10:58/M
3 Nancy Rus 4567 70 676 2:56.6 36:48.7 7:51:56.0 11:52/M
4 Helen Silversmith Gallup NM 4534 73 713 3:59.8 37:51.8 7:53:37.1 12:13/M
5 Dorothy Ashley Ft Defiance 4935 71 854 13:57.0 47:49.0 8:02:48.5 15:25/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Oma Gutierrez Albuquerque 4861 75 343   30:20.9 7:45:35.5 9:47/M
2 Beverlie Hueter Albuquerque NM 4533 76 853 17:14.1 47:35.0 8:03:16.7 15:21/M
Top

Female 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Juliana Sandy Zuni 5039 99 407   31:24.7 7:47:16.3 10:08/M
2 Sara Gustamantes Albuquerque NM 4842 99 517 1:56.9 33:21.7 7:48:32.4 10:45/M
3 Veronica Kissane Albuquerque NM 4507 99 629 4:22.3 35:47.0 7:51:14.8 11:33/M
4 Stephanie Griffin Albuquerque NM 4752 99 659 4:55.1 36:19.9 7:51:59.1 11:43/M
5 Tatiana Castaneda 4991 99 840 13:57.0 45:21.8 8:00:31.1 14:38/M
6 Sisy Stauss Rio Rancho NM 4540 99 841 14:03.6 45:28.4 8:01:23.3 14:40/M
7 Mary Kirsling Mcintosh NM 4221 90 889 34:50.6 1:06:15.4 8:21:50.1 21:22/M