Duke City Marathon 2012

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timberlin Henderson Fruitland 4870 16 M 1 15-19   16:44.0 7:31:43.1 5:24/M
2 Hernando Chavez 4952 28 M 2 25-29 0:47.7 17:31.7 7:32:32.9 5:39/M
3 Andre Martinez Albuquerque NM 4785 29 M 3 25-29 1:49.8 18:33.8 7:33:29.3 5:59/M
4 Tresten Platero Canoncito NM 4297 14 M 1 0-14 2:06.8 18:50.8 7:35:00.1 6:05/M
5 Darryl Vigil Dulce NM 4619 50 M 1 Top Fin 2:08.4 18:52.4 7:33:51.6 6:05/M
6 Kyle Skartwed Placitas NM 4798 46 M 1 45-49 2:28.0 19:12.0 7:34:07.2 6:12/M
7 Leandro Garduno 4957 13 M 2 0-14 2:54.7 19:38.7 7:34:36.4 6:20/M
8 Tyrell Henio Pine Hill NM 5019 17 M 1 15-19 2:58.5 19:42.5 7:35:55.4 6:21/M
9 Santos Casaus Rio Rancho NM 4095 17 M 2 15-19 2:59.0 19:43.0 7:34:54.1 6:22/M
10 Dan Beckley Albuquerque NM 4741 42 M 1 40-44 3:00.8 19:44.8 7:34:45.0 6:22/M
11 Alberto Garcia Albuquerque NM 4806 32 M 1 30-34 3:01.0 19:45.0 7:34:47.1 6:22/M
12 Camila Orozco Bosque Farms NM 4274 12 F 1 0-14   19:45.5 7:34:48.4 6:22/M
13 James Romero 4970 23 M 1 20-24 3:03.4 19:47.4 7:34:55.1 6:23/M
14 Robert Yatsattie 4888 29 M 1 25-29 3:06.0 19:50.0 7:34:49.1 6:24/M
15 William Medina Albuquerque NM 4255 34 M 2 30-34 3:11.2 19:55.2 7:34:54.9 6:25/M
16 Tino Pacheco Santa Domingo Pueblo NM 4854 52 M 1 50-54 3:16.6 20:00.6 7:34:37.9 6:27/M
17 David Salazar Cedar Crest NM 4333 62 M 1 60-64 3:16.7 20:00.7 7:34:58.1 6:27/M
18 Ruben Teasyatwho Aztec NM 4367 12 M 3 0-14 3:17.6 20:01.6 7:34:52.4 6:27/M
19 Marissa Weldon 4910 11 F 2 0-14 0:19.1 20:04.6 7:35:07.6 6:28/M
20 Juan Solano Belen NM 4357 21 M 2 20-24 3:32.2 20:16.2 7:35:16.2 6:32/M
21 Elvis Bitsilly Albuquerque NM 4552 52 M 2 50-54 3:33.5 20:17.5 7:35:17.3 6:33/M
22 Denny Henio 5017 53 M 3 50-54 3:47.9 20:32.0 7:35:32.0 6:37/M
23 Robert Wright Albuquerque NM 4836 49 M 2 45-49 3:51.6 20:35.6 7:35:35.0 6:38/M
24 Seth Watuema Canoncito NM 4397 16 M 3 15-19 4:06.1 20:50.1 7:37:00.6 6:43/M
25 Jalen Saenz Albuquerque 5026 14 M 4 0-14 4:15.3 20:59.3 7:36:04.8 6:46/M
26 Randy Miller Placitas NM 4807 51 M 4 50-54 4:22.2 21:06.2 7:36:08.7 6:48/M
27 Lorenzo Larvingo 4923 46 M 3 45-49 4:23.0 21:07.0 7:36:12.6 6:49/M
28 Sarah Cordova Albuquerque NM 4456 20 F 3 20-24 1:37.4 21:23.0 7:36:23.3 6:54/M
29 Timothy Whitegoat gallup 4941 44 M 2 40-44 4:44.0 21:28.0 7:36:38.1 6:55/M
30 Nicole Lawrence Albuquerque NM 4816 12 F 1 0-14 1:45.7 21:31.2 7:36:32.9 6:56/M
31 Jerry A. Sando Jemez Pueblo NM 4846 42 M 3 40-44 4:48.3 21:32.4 7:36:41.8 6:57/M
32 Kurt Coonrod Albuquerque NM 4594 52 M 5 50-54 4:53.2 21:37.2 7:36:37.7 6:58/M
33 Zachary Ganshaw Albuquerque NM 4682 12 M 5 0-14 4:57.2 21:41.2 7:36:48.7 7:00/M
34 Rachael Cuellar Albuquerque NM 4114 30 F 1 30-34 1:56.7 21:42.2 7:36:48.9 7:00/M
35 Evan Torres Albuquerque NM 4835 13 M 6 0-14 4:58.2 21:42.2 7:36:49.2 7:00/M
36 Jaylen Platero Canoncito NM 4296 14 M 7 0-14 4:59.7 21:43.7 7:36:56.7 7:00/M
37 Jimyy Cheykaychi 4925 58 M 1 55-59 5:03.1 21:47.1 7:36:47.7 7:02/M
38 Christian Apachito Canoncito NM 4055 17 M 4 15-19 5:04.4 21:48.4 7:37:59.3 7:02/M
39 Jeffrey Ledbetter Albuquerque NM 4229 46 M 4 45-49 5:12.4 21:56.4 7:36:57.7 7:05/M
40 Loren Ortiz Albuquerque NM 4592 23 F 1 20-24 2:15.3 22:00.8 7:37:01.1 7:06/M
41 Christopher Husher Grass Valley CA 4576 30 M 3 30-34 5:23.0 22:07.0 7:38:03.5 7:08/M
42 Brent Robare Belen NM 4317 18 M 5 15-19 5:23.4 22:07.4 7:37:10.1 7:08/M
43 Colleen Burns Mcintosh NM 4091 62 F 1 Top Fin 2:29.3 22:14.8 7:37:18.1 7:10/M
44 Brendan Yepa Jr. Albuquerque NM 4707 18 M 6 15-19 5:32.4 22:16.4 7:38:17.8 7:11/M
45 Kelly Klein Rio Rancho NM 4757 42 F 1 40-44 2:31.1 22:16.6 7:37:16.6 7:11/M
46 John Williams Albuquerque NM 4401 58 M 2 55-59 5:35.1 22:19.1 7:37:22.1 7:12/M
47 Martha Weisler Albuquerque NM 4529 31 F 2 30-34 2:34.1 22:19.6 7:37:42.8 7:12/M
48 Anthony Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4339 32 M 4 30-34 5:37.7 22:21.8 7:37:23.4 7:13/M
49 Roland Rocha Rio Rancho NM 4608 43 M 4 40-44 5:41.5 22:25.5 7:37:26.7 7:14/M
50 Ryan Roesch Albuquerque NM 4621 20 M 3 20-24 5:41.6 22:25.6 7:38:30.3 7:14/M
51 Louis Cuellar Albuquerque NM 4113 47 M 5 45-49 5:53.3 22:37.3 7:37:43.3 7:18/M
52 Alejandro Medina Albuquerque NM 4765 31 M 5 30-34 5:57.6 22:41.6 7:37:41.4 7:19/M
53 Marjorie Klein Rio Rancho NM 4223 42 F 2 40-44 2:56.3 22:41.8 7:37:41.8 7:19/M
54 Abner Lupee Albuquerque NM 1694 57 M 3 55-59 5:59.4 22:43.4 7:37:43.0 7:20/M
55 Paolo Vicenti Dulce NM 4387 28 M 2 25-29 6:00.0 22:44.0 7:37:59.7 7:20/M
56 Stephanie Kirts Rio Rancho NM 4222 20 F 2 20-24 2:58.7 22:44.2 7:37:20.1 7:20/M
57 Henry Tosa Sr. Jemez Pueblo NM 4792 51 M 6 50-54 6:09.1 22:53.2 7:38:54.5 7:23/M
58 Daniel Tapia Santa Fe NM 4712 41 M 5 40-44 6:09.8 22:53.8 7:39:01.6 7:23/M
59 Eden Silverthorne Albuquerque NM 4711 20 F 3 20-24 3:08.7 22:54.2 7:38:19.5 7:23/M
60 Charles Fuller Albuquerque NM 4857 65 M 1 65-69 6:13.8 22:57.8 7:37:57.4 7:24/M
61 Carol Covino Albuquerqe 5042 51 F 1 50-54 3:12.4 22:58.0 7:38:05.0 7:25/M
62 Desiderio Platero Canoncito NM 4295 16 M 7 15-19 6:14.6 22:58.6 7:38:12.5 7:25/M
63 Kat DOrazio Albuquerque NM 4117 21 F 4 20-24 3:13.7 22:59.2 7:38:03.8 7:25/M
64 Zach Garcia Clovis NM 4150 20 M 4 20-24 6:17.8 23:01.8 7:38:10.4 7:25/M
65 Doug Ledbetter Albuquerque NM 4228 45 M 6 45-49 6:19.4 23:03.4 7:38:06.2 7:26/M
66 Nicole Howard Albuquerque NM 4749 34 F 3 30-34 3:18.8 23:04.3 7:38:07.9 7:26/M
67 Mauro Plata Albuquerque NM 4293 23 M 5 20-24 6:24.6 23:08.7 7:38:15.5 7:28/M
68 Meagan Gonzales Albuquerque NM 4155 28 F 1 25-29 3:24.0 23:09.5 7:38:17.3 7:28/M
69 Vicki Chavez Albuquerque NM 4098 28 F 2 25-29 3:30.9 23:16.4 7:38:17.5 7:30/M
70 Quanah Leija-Elias 5010 19 M 8 15-19 6:40.0 23:24.0 7:39:32.8 7:33/M
71 Elliott Foucar Albuquerque NM 4868 66 M 2 65-69 6:41.7 23:25.7 7:38:34.2 7:33/M
72 Jason Allred Albuquerque NM 4527 39 M 1 35-39 6:42.2 23:26.2 7:39:01.1 7:34/M
73 Greg Peretti Albuquerque NM 4287 56 M 4 55-59 6:42.6 23:26.6 7:38:29.4 7:34/M
74 Marcus Lucero Albuquerque NM 4692 18 M 9 15-19 6:43.9 23:27.9 7:39:35.4 7:34/M
75 Koby Blackwater Kirtland NM 4699 12 M 8 0-14 6:44.5 23:28.5 7:38:59.1 7:34/M
76 Ben Magnus 4568 22 M 6 20-24 6:49.7 23:33.7 7:39:45.7 7:36/M
77 Colleen Nault Rio Rancho NM 4811 49 F 1 45-49 3:52.0 23:37.5 7:38:40.1 7:37/M
78 Juan Romero Albuquerque NM 4325 57 M 5 55-59 6:53.9 23:37.9 7:38:43.5 7:37/M
79 Michael Kulek Albuquerque NM 4645 8 M 9 0-14 6:53.9 23:37.9 7:39:13.0 7:37/M
80 Zaccheus Davis Albuquerque NM 4120 45 M 7 45-49 6:54.4 23:38.4 7:38:39.5 7:37/M
81 Kendrick Sena Albuquerque NM 4344 22 M 7 20-24 6:54.6 23:38.6 7:38:41.3 7:37/M
82 Naomi Teasyatwho Aztec NM 4366 14 F 2 0-14 3:53.4 23:39.0 7:38:38.3 7:38/M
83 Kyrin Shirley 5050 10 M 10 0-14 6:57.6 23:41.6 7:39:32.4 7:38/M
84 Gary Jaramillo Albuquerque NM 4202 40 M 6 40-44 7:05.4 23:49.4 7:38:03.7 7:41/M
85 Fred Moore Albuquerque NM 4768 62 M 2 60-64 7:09.3 23:53.3 7:39:24.2 7:42/M
86 Mike Sandoval Albuquerque 4937 49 M 8 45-49 7:12.1 23:56.1 7:39:00.0 7:43/M
87 Joshua Morrish Albuquerque NM 4267 27 M 3 25-29 7:14.7 23:58.7 7:39:24.5 7:44/M
88 Tom Gellhausen 4943 44 M 7 40-44 7:18.8 24:02.9 7:39:48.1 7:45/M
89 Marvin Lamy Albuquerque NM 4841 41 M 8 40-44 7:19.0 24:03.0 7:39:10.0 7:45/M
90 Ashley Romero Rio Rancho NM 4832 18 F 1 15-19 4:17.5 24:03.1 7:39:49.9 7:45/M
91 Vadym Vinetsky Albuquerque NM 4793 26 M 4 25-29 7:22.3 24:06.3 7:39:23.6 7:46/M
92 Austin Mckee 4900 14 M 11 0-14 7:32.5 24:16.5 7:39:24.5 7:50/M
93 Pizio Lujan 5007 13 M 12 0-14 7:32.9 24:16.9 7:39:25.0 7:50/M
94 Miles Beck 4980 8 M 13 0-14 7:33.5 24:17.5 7:39:53.1 7:50/M
95 Adrian Velasquez Albuquerque NM 4386 29 M 5 25-29 7:39.6 24:23.6 7:39:24.6 7:52/M
96 Anthony Accomando Albuquerque NM 4039 11 M 14 0-14 7:40.7 24:24.7 7:39:37.7 7:52/M
97 Estevan Tafoya Albuquerque NM 4729 17 M 10 15-19 7:42.8 24:26.8 7:40:24.2 7:53/M
98 Tim Hale Albuquerque NM 4783 40 M 9 40-44 7:43.0 24:27.0 7:39:47.6 7:53/M
99 Trevor Platero Canoncito NM 4298 12 M 15 0-14 7:44.5 24:28.5 7:39:41.0 7:54/M
100 Jacob Long Canoncito NM 4232 13 M 16 0-14 7:46.7 24:30.7 7:39:43.2 7:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Virgil Wood Rio Rancho NM 4685 13 M 17 0-14 7:46.9 24:30.9 7:39:35.7 7:54/M
102 Joseph Martinez Albuquerque NM 4826 43 M 10 40-44 7:48.8 24:32.9 7:39:54.0 7:55/M
103 Kayla Beck 4981 10 F 3 0-14 4:49.4 24:34.9 7:40:10.0 7:55/M
104 Cameron Savage 5032 12 F 4 0-14 4:51.0 24:36.6 7:39:47.7 7:56/M
105 Isaiah Vasquez Albuquerque NM 4823 18 M 11 15-19 7:54.9 24:39.0 7:40:03.6 7:57/M
106 Michael Rivera Santa Fe NM 4315 64 M 3 60-64 7:56.9 24:40.9 7:40:05.5 7:57/M
107 Toby Begay Shiprock NM 4587 21 M 8 20-24 7:58.1 24:42.1 7:40:07.2 7:58/M
108 Jared Trueba Albuquerque NM 4377 8 M 18 0-14 8:02.6 24:46.7 7:40:15.7 7:59/M
109 Danielle Silva Albuquerque NM 4351 37 F 1 35-39 5:03.0 24:48.5 7:39:51.7 8:00/M
110 Lydia Williams Albuq NM 4402 39 F 2 35-39 5:03.3 24:48.8 7:39:52.1 8:00/M
111 Johnathen Livingston Albuquerque NM 4625 14 M 19 0-14 8:06.2 24:50.2 7:40:03.1 8:01/M
112 Michael Kerber 4999 55 M 6 55-59 8:06.9 24:50.9 7:40:16.5 8:01/M
113 Melody Huslage Washington DC 1302 35 F 3 35-39 5:09.0 24:54.5 7:40:03.0 8:02/M
114 David Young Washington DC 4408 39 M 2 35-39 8:10.8 24:54.8 7:40:04.0 8:02/M
115 Anton Bryantsev Albuquerque NM 4088 35 M 3 35-39 8:12.0 24:56.0 7:40:08.3 8:03/M
116 Matthew Lawrence Albuquerque NM 4815 45 M 9 45-49 8:13.4 24:57.4 7:40:00.2 8:03/M
117 Sandra Frost Los Alamos NM 4464 52 F 2 50-54 5:13.3 24:58.8 7:40:02.1 8:03/M
118 Jared Alink Edgewood NM 4047 26 M 6 25-29 8:17.1 25:01.1 7:40:01.1 8:04/M
119 Eric Monticone Albuquerque NM 4265 44 M 11 40-44 8:17.7 25:01.7 7:40:01.4 8:04/M
120 Angel Begaye Yahtahey NM 4067 12 M 20 0-14 8:27.0 25:11.1 7:40:55.9 8:07/M
121 Uriah Sanchez Los Alamos NM 4678 11 M 21 0-14 8:32.6 25:16.6 7:40:25.5 8:09/M
122 Cael Apodaca 4921 13 M 22 0-14 8:32.6 25:16.6 7:40:56.4 8:09/M
123 Christine Sandoval Albuquerque 4928 48 F 2 45-49 5:32.3 25:17.8 7:40:45.7 8:09/M
124 Jimmy Carl Window Rock 5037 53 M 7 50-54 8:34.9 25:18.9 7:40:18.9 8:10/M
125 Kyle Anderson Albuquerque NM 4050 21 M 9 20-24 8:38.4 25:22.4 7:40:35.0 8:11/M
126 Darren Higgs Albuquerque NM 4020 29 M 7 25-29 8:40.9 25:24.9 7:40:43.8 8:12/M
127 Ryan Beach Albuquerque NM 4065 35 M 4 35-39 8:43.1 25:27.1 7:40:52.4 8:13/M
128 Vanda Savage Albuqueque 5031 33 F 4 30-34 5:42.3 25:27.9 7:40:40.2 8:13/M
129 Richard Jepsen Albuquerque NM 4779 42 M 12 40-44 8:44.2 25:28.3 7:40:28.3 8:13/M
130 Alejandro Arredondo Rio Rancho NM 4058 44 M 13 40-44 8:46.0 25:30.0 7:40:30.0 8:14/M
131 James Sinnis Los Alamos NM 4855 15 M 12 15-19 8:46.9 25:30.9 7:40:35.1 8:14/M
132 Brian Herndon Albuquerque NM 4022 39 M 5 35-39 8:47.0 25:31.0 7:41:07.0 8:14/M
133 Robert Analla New Laguna NM 4664 45 M 10 45-49 8:54.2 25:38.2 7:40:58.9 8:16/M
134 Daisy Keresey 4976 30 F 5 30-34 5:52.9 25:38.4 7:41:00.0 8:16/M
135 Matthew Garcia Albuquerque NM 4469 55 M 7 55-59 9:00.9 25:44.9 7:40:55.6 8:18/M
136 Victoria Matt Albuquerque NM 4253 49 F 3 45-49 6:00.2 25:45.7 7:40:50.9 8:18/M
137 Murray Hannaweeka Zuni NM 4448 43 M 14 40-44 9:04.0 25:48.0 7:40:55.9 8:19/M
138 Kaz Dziamka 4869 62 M 4 60-64 9:04.4 25:48.4 7:40:53.0 8:19/M
139 Bertina Tosa Jemez Pueblo NM 4791 52 F 3 50-54 6:05.9 25:51.5 7:41:37.1 8:20/M
140 Eric Myers Albuquerque NM 4514 36 M 6 35-39 9:12.1 25:56.1 7:41:19.1 8:22/M
141 AJ Osuna Santa Fe NM 4548 26 M 8 25-29 9:14.4 25:58.4 7:41:32.9 8:23/M
142 Sandra Allen Albuquerque 4877 53 F 4 50-54 6:18.6 26:04.1 7:41:22.1 8:25/M
143 Denise Guiterrez Canoncito NM 4171 12 F 5 0-14 6:19.6 26:05.2 7:41:19.4 8:25/M
144 Mark Otero Albuquerque NM 4764 43 M 15 40-44 9:22.0 26:06.0 7:41:56.0 8:25/M
145 John Penery Albuquerque 4919 67 M 3 65-69 9:23.1 26:07.2 7:41:34.3 8:25/M
146 Mike Covina 5041 52 M 8 50-54 9:25.9 26:09.9 7:41:25.4 8:26/M
147 Kandy Phan Albuquerque NM 4774 33 M 6 30-34 9:27.0 26:11.0 7:41:16.8 8:27/M
148 John Garcia Abquerque NM 4771 60 M 5 60-64 9:29.1 26:13.1 7:41:49.6 8:27/M
149 Aaron Tayah Chinle AZ 4616 17 M 13 15-19 9:29.6 26:13.6 7:41:19.4 8:27/M
150 Dennis Rowe Albuquerque NM 4330 65 M 4 65-69 9:29.8 26:13.8 7:41:18.0 8:27/M
151 Bernice Vigil Albuquerque NM 4388 31 F 6 30-34 6:29.8 26:15.4 7:41:20.4 8:28/M
152 John Noyes Albuquerque NM 4513 38 M 7 35-39 9:32.1 26:16.1 7:41:38.9 8:28/M
153 Mark Berube Albuquerque NM 4073 44 M 16 40-44 9:35.1 26:19.1 7:41:35.6 8:29/M
154 Travis Siemon Albuquerque NM 4349 20 M 10 20-24 9:37.3 26:21.3 7:41:28.6 8:30/M
155 Francine Analla 4901 41 F 3 40-44 6:38.4 26:24.0 7:41:43.2 8:31/M
156 Gary Chorre Belen NM 4523 49 M 11 45-49 9:40.0 26:24.1 7:42:15.6 8:31/M
157 David Lawrence Albuquerque NM 4736 47 M 12 45-49 9:40.5 26:24.5 7:41:27.1 8:31/M
158 Katherine Turner 4865 17 F 2 15-19 6:40.7 26:26.2 7:41:30.2 8:32/M
159 Kelsee Hurshman Los Alamos NM 4725 17 F 3 15-19 6:43.0 26:28.6 7:41:32.6 8:32/M
160 Allegra Hogue 4934 21 F 5 20-24 6:43.2 26:28.7 7:41:37.9 8:32/M
161 Wendy Wiggins Albuquerque NM 5046 43 F 4 40-44 6:45.0 26:30.6 7:41:33.8 8:33/M
162 Angelica Martinez Albuquerque NM 4494 50 F 5 50-54 6:52.3 26:37.8 7:41:54.9 8:35/M
163 Ryequel Denny Window Rock AZ 4626 23 F 6 20-24 6:52.4 26:37.9 7:42:14.4 8:35/M
164 Tino Casarez Denver CO 4093 54 M 9 50-54 9:54.7 26:38.7 7:41:41.1 8:35/M
165 Timothy Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4853 28 M 9 25-29 9:54.8 26:38.8 7:42:01.8 8:35/M
166 Paige Kinucan Albuquerque NM 4004 26 F 3 25-29 6:55.5 26:41.1 7:42:02.5 8:36/M
167 Vikki Henio Pine Hill NM 4747 49 F 4 45-49 6:56.3 26:41.8 7:41:47.8 8:36/M
168 Mark Jones Albuquerque NM 4501 50 M 10 50-54 9:59.2 26:43.2 7:39:45.0 8:37/M
169 David Radnich Rio Rancho NM 4307 52 M 11 50-54 9:59.4 26:43.4 7:42:42.9 8:37/M
170 Tyanna Lovato Albuquerque NM 4637 39 F 4 35-39 7:00.7 26:46.2 7:41:59.2 8:38/M
171 Larry O'Hanlon 4860 49 M 13 45-49 10:03.9 26:47.9 7:41:47.9 8:38/M
172 Raymond Dunton Ignacio CO 4127 57 M 8 55-59 10:04.2 26:48.2 7:42:22.7 8:39/M
173 Debbie Fowler Farmington NM 4141 50 F 6 50-54 7:04.5 26:50.0 7:42:17.9 8:39/M
174 Randy Sheesley Albuquerque NM 4346 56 M 9 55-59 10:08.3 26:52.3 7:41:57.0 8:40/M
175 William Tierney Albuquerque NM 4371 33 M 7 30-34 10:09.0 26:53.0 7:42:10.1 8:40/M
176 Dennis Woerner Rio Rancho NM 4404 47 M 14 45-49 10:11.1 26:55.1 7:41:58.8 8:41/M
177 Tom Vandever Canoncito NM 4384 32 M 8 30-34 10:11.2 26:55.2 7:42:09.7 8:41/M
178 Jessie Woodie Gallup NM 4406 28 F 4 25-29 7:09.9 26:55.5 7:41:55.5 8:41/M
179 Cathleen Analla New Laguna 4550 51 F 7 50-54 7:11.3 26:56.8 7:42:16.1 8:41/M
180 Art Gardenswartz Albuquerque NM 5014 70 M 1 70-74 10:14.4 26:58.4 7:42:08.3 8:42/M
181 Nicholas Anderson Albuquerque NM 4051 35 M 8 35-39 10:15.5 26:59.5 7:42:33.8 8:42/M
182 Gloria Gutierrez Lemitar NM 4173 24 F 7 20-24 7:14.2 26:59.7 7:42:17.7 8:42/M
183 Robert Zuniga Albuquerque NM 4653 51 M 12 50-54 10:16.0 27:00.0 7:42:02.8 8:43/M
184 Roberto Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4677 40 M 17 40-44 10:18.9 27:02.9 7:42:12.2 8:43/M
185 Jeremiah Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4675 8 M 23 0-14 10:20.6 27:04.6 7:42:13.5 8:44/M
186 Steven Barnhart Albuquerque NM 4064 57 M 10 55-59 10:22.4 27:06.4 7:42:18.9 8:45/M
187 Justin Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 4670 30 M 9 30-34 10:24.5 27:08.5 7:42:08.5 8:45/M
188 Christie Velarde Santa Fe NM 4600 19 F 4 15-19 7:29.1 27:14.6 7:42:36.2 8:47/M
189 Todd Blue Albuquerque NM 4531 73 M 2 70-74 10:30.8 27:14.8 7:42:19.6 8:47/M
190 Tamara Peshlakai Bloomfield NM 4639 36 F 5 35-39 7:30.6 27:16.1 7:42:31.5 8:48/M
191 Audrey Kelch Albuquerque NM 4216 11 F 6 0-14 7:32.3 27:17.8 7:42:36.5 8:48/M
192 Cody Berry Sandia Park NM 4071 8 M 24 0-14 10:34.0 27:18.0 7:42:27.3 8:48/M
193 Mike Berry Sandia Park NM 4072 36 M 9 35-39 10:34.3 27:18.3 7:42:27.8 8:48/M
194 David Kelch Albuquerque NM 4218 44 M 18 40-44 10:34.4 27:18.4 7:42:37.0 8:48/M
195 Jerry Hood Window Rock AZ 4190 51 M 13 50-54 10:37.7 27:21.7 7:42:43.6 8:49/M
196 Alex Riley Laguna NM 4313 16 M 14 15-19 10:38.6 27:22.6 7:42:48.5 8:50/M
197 Emily Blodgett Albuquerque NM 4074 13 F 7 0-14 7:40.4 27:26.0 7:43:27.5 8:51/M
198 Violeta Bunger Rio Rancho NM 4090 39 F 6 35-39 7:40.6 27:26.1 7:42:27.1 8:51/M
199 Bo Kidd Albuquerque NM 4220 10 M 25 0-14 10:42.6 27:26.6 7:42:42.7 8:51/M
200 Kayla Garling Las Cruces NM 4614 22 F 8 20-24 7:41.7 27:27.2 7:42:48.0 8:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Sandy Jesus Window Rock AZ 4203 63 M 6 60-64 10:43.5 27:27.5 7:42:40.2 8:51/M
202 Moises Salmon Denver CO 4334 57 M 11 55-59 10:44.9 27:28.9 7:42:29.4 8:52/M
203 Justin Reiter Albuquerque NM 4693 35 M 10 35-39 10:45.2 27:29.2 7:43:36.6 8:52/M
204 Ann Smith Albuquerque NM 4355 44 F 5 40-44 7:44.2 27:29.7 7:42:52.8 8:52/M
205 Sandy Woods Las Vegas NV 4775 34 M 10 30-34 10:45.9 27:29.9 7:42:58.5 8:52/M
206 Chas Glicco-Flores Albuquerque NM 4153 40 F 6 40-44 7:44.5 27:30.0 7:43:03.5 8:52/M
207 Stephen Parks Aztec NM 4280 38 M 11 35-39 10:47.6 27:31.6 7:42:41.1 8:53/M
208 Ivonne Orozco Albuquerque NM 4275 21 F 9 20-24 7:47.1 27:32.7 7:42:46.9 8:53/M
209 Daniel Frank Albuquerque NM 4143 29 M 10 25-29 10:48.7 27:32.7 7:42:38.3 8:53/M
210 Tabatha Bennett Albuquerque NM 4695 26 F 5 25-29 7:47.8 27:33.3 7:42:33.3 8:53/M
211 Samuel Parks Aztec NM 4279 12 M 26 0-14 10:53.6 27:37.6 7:42:37.0 8:55/M
212 Sydney Forestal 4958 27 F 6 25-29 7:53.2 27:38.7 7:42:53.3 8:55/M
213 Nehemiah Kurley 5035 25 M 11 25-29 10:54.7 27:38.7 7:42:51.3 8:55/M
214 Meredith Parker Abq NM 4651 41 F 7 40-44 7:58.3 27:43.9 7:42:46.9 8:56/M
215 Becky Cross Albuquerque NM 4756 48 F 5 45-49 8:01.0 27:46.5 7:43:11.1 8:57/M
216 Kylie Roanhorse Gallup NM 4316 24 F 10 20-24 8:02.0 27:47.6 7:43:42.9 8:58/M
217 Cliff Mitchell Albuquerque NM 4263 35 M 12 35-39 11:04.0 27:48.0 7:43:01.5 8:58/M
218 David Jackson Santa Fe NM 4198 44 M 19 40-44 11:05.2 27:49.3 7:43:14.1 8:58/M
219 Liliana Ratmeyer Gallup NM 4310 49 F 6 45-49 8:06.0 27:51.5 7:43:07.2 8:59/M
220 Stephen Valdez Albuquerque 4871 53 M 14 50-54 11:08.2 27:52.2 7:43:06.2 8:59/M
221 Marvin Garcia Belen NM 4898 55 M 12 55-59 11:09.5 27:53.5 7:43:24.8 9:00/M
222 Jason Kinlecheenie Fort Defiance AZ 4760 32 M 11 30-34 11:11.7 27:55.7 7:43:55.8 9:00/M
223 David Vargas 4978 15 M 15 15-19 11:12.1 27:56.1 7:43:17.0 9:01/M
224 Noah Robinson Rio Rancho NM 4593 15 M 16 15-19 11:12.9 27:56.9 7:43:41.2 9:01/M
225 Alexis Long Farmington NM 4630 11 F 8 0-14 8:11.6 27:57.1 7:44:03.8 9:01/M
226 Claudette Torivio Dulce NM 4777 48 F 7 45-49 8:12.1 27:57.6 7:43:03.2 9:01/M
227 Margaret Heatly Albuquerque NM 4183 41 F 8 40-44 8:15.6 28:01.2 7:43:47.0 9:02/M
228 Jacqueline Sloan 4998 33 F 7 30-34 8:16.3 28:01.8 7:43:57.2 9:02/M
229 Fabian Abeita Zuni NM 4493 53 F 8 50-54 8:17.0 28:02.6 7:43:02.0 9:03/M
230 Hollis Elkins Rio Rancho 4993 67 F 1 65-69 8:17.4 28:03.0 7:43:03.0 9:03/M
231 Vincent Toya 4947 52 M 15 50-54 11:20.6 28:04.6 7:43:16.5 9:03/M
232 Jason Waquiv 4885 34 M 12 30-34 11:21.8 28:05.8 7:43:46.7 9:04/M
233 Helen Dundas Albuquerque NM 4125 39 F 7 35-39 8:22.3 28:07.8 7:43:53.5 9:04/M
234 Nadina Gene Albuquerque NM 4478 30 F 8 30-34 8:29.8 28:15.4 7:43:41.6 9:07/M
235 Desiree Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 4473 27 F 7 25-29 8:30.5 28:16.0 7:43:27.5 9:07/M
236 David Figueroa Albuquerque NM 4632 64 M 7 60-64 11:32.9 28:16.9 7:43:20.2 9:07/M
237 Ryan Fresquez 4959 19 M 17 15-19 11:33.9 28:18.0 7:43:36.8 9:08/M
238 April Hawkes 5025 32 F 9 30-34 8:33.4 28:18.9 7:44:14.1 9:08/M
239 Jo Sloan Gallup NM 4354 33 F 10 30-34 8:34.2 28:19.7 7:44:15.2 9:08/M
240 Andre Lebron Espanola NM 4721 20 M 11 20-24 11:36.3 28:20.3 7:43:53.9 9:08/M
241 Suzan Pablo Crownpoint NM 4596 33 F 11 30-34 8:36.1 28:21.6 7:44:18.0 9:09/M
242 Ben Abadie Albuquerque NM 4733 11 M 27 0-14 11:38.7 28:22.7 7:43:43.0 9:09/M
243 Norman Yellowhair Teec Nos Pos AZ 4561 49 M 15 45-49 11:38.9 28:22.9 7:44:16.2 9:09/M
244 Terri Abadie Albuquerque NM 4732 41 F 9 40-44 8:37.9 28:23.4 7:43:42.9 9:09/M
245 Jaime Long Farmington NM 4629 34 F 12 30-34 8:38.4 28:23.9 7:44:30.5 9:09/M
246 Alicia Griego Albuquerque NM 4166 27 F 8 25-29 8:39.2 28:24.7 7:44:19.7 9:10/M
247 Martin Doviak Albuquerque 4893 66 M 5 65-69 11:41.2 28:25.2 7:43:43.2 9:10/M
248 Augustus Kelch Albuquerque NM 4217 14 M 28 0-14 11:41.7 28:25.7 7:43:45.2 9:10/M
249 Paige Buffington Gallup NM 4828 25 F 9 25-29 8:43.5 28:29.0 7:44:24.3 9:11/M
250 Jennifer Garcia Albuquerque NM 4658 40 F 10 40-44 8:44.2 28:29.7 7:43:48.8 9:11/M
251 Byron Gutierrez Espanola NM 4827 23 M 12 20-24 11:46.0 28:30.0 7:44:25.1 9:12/M
252 Doug Dorame Albuquerque NM 4156 53 M 16 50-54 11:46.7 28:30.7 7:43:36.8 9:12/M
253 Nile Vanwestrienen Corrales NM 4755 24 M 13 20-24 11:48.1 28:32.1 7:44:35.1 9:12/M
254 Jack Christiano Rio Rancho NM 4831 99 M 1 90-99 11:49.6 28:33.6 7:43:44.6 9:13/M
255 Gabriel Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4674 38 M 13 35-39 11:52.6 28:36.6 7:43:46.2 9:14/M
256 Gabriel Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4676 7 M 29 0-14 11:52.9 28:36.9 7:43:45.9 9:14/M
257 Jalyn Morgan 4932 13 F 9 0-14 8:52.2 28:37.8 7:43:43.7 9:14/M
258 Corrina Jim Bloomfield NM 4638 38 F 8 35-39 8:53.1 28:38.7 7:43:55.2 9:14/M
259 Renee Robillard Albuquerque NM 4859 60 F 1 60-64 8:54.0 28:39.5 7:43:49.6 9:15/M
260 Eileen Gabaldon-Hosemann Santa Fe NM 4148 55 F 1 55-59 8:55.2 28:40.7 7:43:41.9 9:15/M
261 Robbie Vigil 4967 31 M 13 30-34 11:57.4 28:41.4 7:44:03.4 9:15/M
262 Tarren Baca 4927 27 F 10 25-29 8:55.9 28:41.4 7:44:03.8 9:15/M
263 Julian Cata Santa Fe NM 4411 13 M 30 0-14 11:58.8 28:42.9 7:43:45.6 9:15/M
264 David Starr Albuquerque NM 4598 21 M 14 20-24 11:59.8 28:43.8 7:44:17.7 9:16/M
265 Ben Calabaza 5013 30 M 14 30-34 12:00.8 28:44.8 7:44:47.9 9:16/M
266 Rachelle Riley Laguna Pueblo NM 4838 27 F 11 25-29 9:00.5 28:46.0 7:44:00.1 9:17/M
267 Lucas Fresquez Santa Cruz NM 4145 31 M 15 30-34 12:03.1 28:47.1 7:44:21.9 9:17/M
268 Antoinette Wade Isleta NM 4393 50 F 9 50-54 9:02.0 28:47.5 7:43:57.8 9:17/M
269 Brendan Yepa Sr. Albuquerque NM 4706 37 M 14 35-39 12:04.0 28:48.0 7:44:48.4 9:17/M
270 Sheila Romero Albuquerque NM 4329 45 F 8 45-49 9:03.9 28:49.4 7:43:50.6 9:18/M
271 Dwight Fernando 5036 14 M 31 0-14 12:05.5 28:49.6 7:44:39.2 9:18/M
272 Kambrie Sanchez Belen NM 4341 11 F 10 0-14 9:04.9 28:50.5 7:44:27.6 9:18/M
273 Brook Accomando Albuquerque NM 4040 10 F 11 0-14 9:06.1 28:51.6 7:44:04.7 9:18/M
274 Nathan Gashytewa Zuni NM 4612 13 M 32 0-14 12:07.8 28:51.8 7:44:02.4 9:18/M
275 Brenda Boone Zuni NM 4440 52 F 10 50-54 9:08.4 28:53.9 7:43:56.9 9:19/M
276 Jessica Lindsey Albuquerque NM 4505 22 F 11 20-24 9:10.8 28:56.3 7:44:59.3 9:20/M
277 Daniel Torres 4992 41 M 20 40-44 12:13.9 28:57.9 7:45:07.3 9:20/M
278 Bernadine Charlie Ramah NM 4498 43 F 11 40-44 9:13.7 28:59.3 7:44:29.4 9:21/M
279 Lorraine Hoswell Albuquerque NM 4539 37 F 9 35-39 9:13.7 28:59.3 7:44:51.9 9:21/M
280 Rodney Lupee Zuni NM 4497 42 M 21 40-44 12:15.3 28:59.3 7:44:28.9 9:21/M
281 Dawn Gashytewa Zuni NM 4611 31 F 13 30-34 9:14.2 28:59.7 7:44:11.4 9:21/M
282 Jennifer Allred Albuquerque NM 4528 39 F 10 35-39 9:14.3 28:59.9 7:44:34.4 9:21/M
283 Ashley Vincent Albuquerque NM 4390 26 F 12 25-29 9:15.4 29:00.9 7:44:55.0 9:21/M
284 Stepha Hernandez Los Lunas NM 4186 23 M 15 20-24 12:19.1 29:03.1 7:44:34.8 9:22/M
285 Harlyn Francisco Rio Rancho NM 4610 37 M 15 35-39 12:23.5 29:07.5 7:45:03.8 9:24/M
286 Michelle Padilla 4936 41 F 12 40-44 9:23.7 29:09.2 7:44:31.1 9:24/M
287 Carmen Lucero Albuquerque NM 4236 43 F 13 40-44 9:24.1 29:09.6 7:44:20.4 9:24/M
288 Janis Delaney 4551 35 F 11 35-39 9:24.2 29:09.7 7:44:58.0 9:24/M
289 Jason Zanotti Albuquerque NM 4012 35 M 16 35-39 12:28.1 29:12.1 7:44:13.1 9:25/M
290 Sterling Fly 5008 57 M 13 55-59 12:29.3 29:13.3 7:44:57.5 9:25/M
291 Terry Linton 4565 61 M 8 60-64 12:31.6 29:15.6 7:45:01.5 9:26/M
292 Pete Fernandez Artesia NM 4138 63 M 9 60-64 12:31.8 29:15.8 7:44:19.2 9:26/M
293 Tori Linton 4566 22 F 12 20-24 9:30.6 29:16.2 7:45:02.1 9:26/M
294 Berlinda Sanchez Belen NM 4340 52 F 11 50-54 9:31.5 29:17.0 7:44:54.5 9:27/M
295 Apryl Marlowe Tijeras NM 4246 27 F 13 25-29 9:32.6 29:18.1 7:44:36.4 9:27/M
296 Barbara Dupre Albuquerque NM 4128 60 F 2 60-64 9:32.8 29:18.4 7:44:18.6 9:27/M
297 Patricia Greteman Geneseo IL 4165 50 F 12 50-54 9:34.9 29:20.4 7:44:29.7 9:28/M
298 Rebecca Ybarra Albuquerque NM 4641 34 F 14 30-34 9:36.5 29:22.0 7:44:33.7 9:28/M
299 Andy Swartswalter Albuquerque NM 4434 23 M 16 20-24 12:43.2 29:27.2 7:45:19.8 9:30/M
300 Gene Garcia Los Lunas 4969 58 M 14 55-59 12:43.7 29:27.7 7:44:45.5 9:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Carol Trujillo Albuquerque. NM 4379 37 F 12 35-39 9:42.5 29:28.0 7:44:28.0 9:30/M
302 Erin Muffoletto Albuqueque 5003 28 F 14 25-29 9:44.5 29:30.0 7:45:23.4 9:31/M
303 Becky Swartswalter Albuquerque NM 4433 26 F 15 25-29 9:46.7 29:32.3 7:45:25.0 9:32/M
304 Nicole Hoffman Albuquerque NM 4189 23 F 13 20-24 9:48.1 29:33.7 7:44:38.4 9:32/M
305 Erna Wilson 4912 53 F 13 50-54 9:49.2 29:34.7 7:45:36.0 9:32/M
306 Erin OConnell Las Cruces NM 4666 31 F 15 30-34 9:50.4 29:35.9 7:45:19.0 9:33/M
307 Elise Vanwestrienen Corrales NM 4754 23 F 14 20-24 9:50.6 29:36.1 7:44:36.1 9:33/M
308 Arlene Bobelu Zuni NM 4833 62 F 3 60-64 9:50.8 29:36.3 7:45:10.6 9:33/M
309 Maison Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4038 26 F 16 25-29 9:51.2 29:36.7 7:44:43.6 9:33/M
310 Samantha Lente Albuquerque NM 4646 12 F 12 0-14 9:54.0 29:39.5 7:44:55.8 9:34/M
311 Ruth Morrish Tyrone NM 4426 50 F 14 50-54 9:55.7 29:41.3 7:45:06.7 9:35/M
312 Luis Arvizu Albuquerque NM 4059 40 M 22 40-44 12:57.8 29:41.8 7:44:42.5 9:35/M
313 Tamara Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 4669 37 F 13 35-39 10:00.0 29:45.5 7:45:00.7 9:36/M
314 Tamara Goodman Albuquerque NM 4021 44 F 14 40-44 10:07.7 29:53.3 7:45:30.3 9:38/M
315 Mary Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 4457 14 F 13 0-14 10:08.8 29:54.3 7:45:01.6 9:39/M
316 Russell Sienknecht Las Cruces NM 4350 31 M 16 30-34 13:10.7 29:54.7 7:45:10.1 9:39/M
317 Gregory Wells Albuquerque NM 4511 32 M 17 30-34 13:15.0 29:59.0 7:45:24.0 9:40/M
318 Karen Blackmore Sandia Park NM 4484 58 F 2 55-59 10:13.6 29:59.1 7:44:33.4 9:40/M
319 Danae Davis Albuquerque NM 4654 23 F 15 20-24 10:14.5 30:00.0 7:45:12.6 9:41/M
320 Mike Stearnes Albuquerque NM 4359 53 M 17 50-54 13:17.0 30:01.0 7:45:33.5 9:41/M
321 Danielle Potter 4938 23 F 16 20-24 10:15.6 30:01.2 7:45:52.8 9:41/M
322 Kiersten Stearnes Albuquerque NM 4358 14 F 14 0-14 10:16.9 30:02.4 7:45:34.8 9:41/M
323 Channda Mitchell Albuquerque NM 4262 19 F 5 15-19 10:18.5 30:04.0 7:45:58.6 9:42/M
324 Ashley Tenbrink Albuquerque NM 4368 20 F 17 20-24 10:18.7 30:04.2 7:45:57.5 9:42/M
325 Alexandra Gachupin Jemez Pueblo NM 4809 32 F 16 30-34 10:18.8 30:04.4 7:46:00.4 9:42/M
326 Gretchen Betz Indianapolis IN 4002 10 F 15 0-14 10:18.9 30:04.4 7:45:52.4 9:42/M
327 Holly Betz Indianapolis IN 4003 47 F 9 45-49 10:19.4 30:04.9 7:45:53.1 9:42/M
328 Venessa Martinez Albuquerque NM 4698 31 F 17 30-34 10:20.2 30:05.7 7:45:50.5 9:42/M
329 Philberta Lupee Zuni NM 4717 56 F 3 55-59 10:22.7 30:08.2 7:45:58.7 9:43/M
330 James Yazzie Sanostee 5002 52 M 18 50-54 13:29.1 30:13.1 7:45:13.1 9:45/M
331 Ian Alden Albuquerque NM 4808 23 M 17 20-24 13:29.4 30:13.4 7:45:41.2 9:45/M
332 Carlos Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 4716 40 M 23 40-44 13:29.5 30:13.5 7:45:27.1 9:45/M
333 Lucas Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 4715 11 M 33 0-14 13:29.6 30:13.6 7:45:27.0 9:45/M
334 Paula Mortensen 4964 18 F 6 15-19 10:28.3 30:13.8 7:45:31.1 9:45/M
335 Patricia Breton Albuquerque NM 4083 30 F 18 30-34 10:28.5 30:14.1 7:45:31.2 9:45/M
336 Jason Long Albuquerque NM 4233 35 M 17 35-39 13:31.4 30:15.4 7:45:45.7 9:45/M
337 Glenn Huval Albuquerque NM 4197 32 M 18 30-34 13:32.3 30:16.3 7:46:04.8 9:46/M
338 Matthew Begay 4982 12 M 34 0-14 13:34.0 30:18.0 7:46:54.2 9:46/M
339 Kristin Armstrong Albuquerque NM 4606 41 F 15 40-44 10:33.2 30:18.8 7:45:31.5 9:46/M
340 Melinda Chavez Las Vegas NM 4096 30 F 19 30-34 10:33.4 30:18.9 7:45:31.4 9:46/M
341 Merrill Teengar Albuquerque NM 4839 31 M 19 30-34 13:35.3 30:19.4 7:46:02.1 9:47/M
342 Tracy Begay 4951 45 M 16 45-49 13:36.4 30:20.4 7:45:38.1 9:47/M
343 Oma Gutierrez Albuquerque 4861 75 F 1 75-79 10:35.4 30:20.9 7:45:35.5 9:47/M
344 Matthew Brady Bloomfield NM 4758 16 M 18 15-19 13:37.0 30:21.0 7:45:43.7 9:47/M
345 Teresa Billy Albuquerque NM 4847 35 F 14 35-39 10:35.9 30:21.5 7:46:11.7 9:47/M
346 Gina Casey Albuquerque NM 4487 24 F 18 20-24 10:36.0 30:21.5 7:46:05.6 9:47/M
347 Pete Macfarlane Albuquerque NM 4488 65 M 6 65-69 13:38.1 30:22.1 7:46:05.1 9:48/M
348 Devean Mata 5040 11 M 35 0-14 13:40.5 30:24.5 7:46:09.4 9:48/M
349 Jalen Gachupin Jemez Pueblo NM 4810 15 M 19 15-19 13:41.1 30:25.1 7:46:21.8 9:49/M
350 Kyanne Fields Albuquerque NM 4139 21 F 19 20-24 10:40.3 30:25.9 7:46:14.5 9:49/M
351 Alain Gossein Albuquerque NM 4013 59 M 15 55-59 13:42.2 30:26.3 7:46:32.4 9:49/M
352 Janiene Greene Gallup NM 4502 26 F 17 25-29 10:42.0 30:27.5 7:45:44.9 9:49/M
353 Francine Cheama Zuni NM 4446 49 F 10 45-49 10:42.1 30:27.7 7:45:39.5 9:49/M
354 Ivan Araujo Albuquerque NM 4740 30 M 20 30-34 13:47.5 30:31.5 7:46:13.1 9:51/M
355 Karyth Becenti Albuquerque NM 4840 29 F 18 25-29 10:48.3 30:33.9 7:46:16.5 9:51/M
356 Barbara Boyd Rio Rancho NM 4080 41 F 16 40-44 10:50.5 30:36.0 7:46:27.0 9:52/M
357 Ann Sloan Page AZ 4353 34 F 20 30-34 10:50.6 30:36.1 7:45:36.1 9:52/M
358 Juan Carlos Escobedo Albuquerque NM 4135 41 M 24 40-44 13:55.9 30:39.9 7:46:20.1 9:53/M
359 Nathan Marquez Albuquerque NM 4247 28 M 12 25-29 13:57.1 30:41.1 7:46:17.4 9:54/M
360 Chantelle Johnson Gallup NM 4208 12 F 16 0-14 10:56.0 30:41.5 7:46:32.8 9:54/M
361 Dan Humphreys Albuquerque NM 4193 56 M 16 55-59 14:00.3 30:44.3 7:46:02.9 9:55/M
362 Holly Reese Albuquerque 4963 20 F 20 20-24 10:58.9 30:44.4 7:46:26.2 9:55/M
363 Christa Rachelson Albuquerque NM 4697 34 F 21 30-34 11:00.3 30:45.8 7:46:30.9 9:55/M
364 Tim Prouty Albuquerque NM 4684 51 M 19 50-54 14:01.9 30:45.9 7:46:22.0 9:55/M
365 Debbie Begay Albuquerque NM 4710 28 F 19 25-29 11:01.6 30:47.2 7:46:14.4 9:56/M
366 Erin Vaughan Albuquerque NM 4385 30 F 22 30-34 11:03.4 30:48.9 7:46:46.3 9:56/M
367 Emily Barnhart Albuquerque NM 4063 51 F 15 50-54 11:04.5 30:50.0 7:46:02.1 9:57/M
368 Jacob Wauneka Window Rock AZ 4518 12 M 36 0-14 14:06.0 30:50.0 7:46:20.9 9:57/M
369 Steven Showalter 4891 47 M 17 45-49 14:06.3 30:50.3 7:46:49.1 9:57/M
370 Alvin Wauneka Window Rock AZ 4519 52 M 20 50-54 14:06.6 30:50.6 7:46:21.5 9:57/M
371 Jaren Gravagne Albuquerque NM 4162 28 F 20 25-29 11:05.7 30:51.3 7:46:24.5 9:57/M
372 Julia Jacobi Albuquerque NM 4628 24 F 21 20-24 11:06.0 30:51.5 7:46:20.4 9:57/M
373 Pamela Hurley Canoncito NM 4194 33 F 23 30-34 11:06.0 30:51.5 7:46:23.3 9:57/M
374 Lauren Bobick Albuquerque NM 4076 27 F 21 25-29 11:06.7 30:52.2 7:45:52.2 9:57/M
375 Mary Lou Fernandez Artesia NM 4137 63 F 4 60-64 11:06.7 30:52.2 7:45:52.9 9:57/M
376 Spitum Daruwalla Albuquerque NM 4672 30 M 21 30-34 14:09.7 30:53.8 7:47:03.6 9:58/M
377 Lance Radnich Rio Rancho NM 4308 11 M 37 0-14 14:12.9 30:56.9 7:46:58.2 9:59/M
378 Amber Parks Aztec NM 4277 36 F 15 35-39 11:12.7 30:58.3 7:46:08.3 9:59/M
379 Julie Sul Albuquerque NM 4363 51 F 16 50-54 11:13.3 30:58.8 7:46:06.6 9:59/M
380 Diane Cooka Rio Rancho NM 4781 44 F 17 40-44 11:15.5 31:01.0 7:46:38.0 10:00/M
381 Lindsey Anaya Las Cruces NM 4049 32 F 24 30-34 11:19.5 31:05.0 7:46:31.6 10:02/M
382 Joe Esquibel Albuquerque 4873 64 M 10 60-64 14:22.2 31:06.2 7:46:30.4 10:02/M
383 RJ Martinez 5005 9 M 38 0-14 14:23.1 31:07.1 7:46:11.7 10:02/M
384 Victor Burnworth Albuquerque 4563 64 M 11 60-64 14:23.2 31:07.2 7:46:56.2 10:02/M
385 Melvin Martinez 5006 36 M 18 35-39 14:23.4 31:07.4 7:46:12.0 10:02/M
386 Michael Reed 4876 37 M 19 35-39 14:24.2 31:08.3 7:46:35.2 10:03/M
387 Del Ameko Albuquerque NM 4800 39 M 20 35-39 14:24.8 31:08.8 7:46:08.8 10:03/M
388 Yolanda Hernandez Albuquerque NM 4743 55 F 4 55-59 11:23.8 31:09.3 7:46:14.2 10:03/M
389 Dana Alanis Los Lunas NM 4044 41 F 18 40-44 11:24.2 31:09.8 7:47:07.9 10:03/M
390 Steven Dairsow 4862 31 M 22 30-34 14:25.9 31:09.9 7:46:22.7 10:03/M
391 Philip Le Albuquerque NM 1358 31 M 23 30-34 14:26.3 31:10.3 7:46:10.3 10:03/M
392 Elroy Zunie Zuni NM 4438 51 M 21 50-54 14:27.0 31:11.0 7:46:32.7 10:04/M
393 Richard Guzman Bosque Farms NM 4176 50 M 22 50-54 14:27.3 31:11.4 7:46:11.4 10:04/M
394 Andrea Garcia 5033 38 F 16 35-39 11:27.6 31:13.1 7:46:31.1 10:04/M
395 Laura Accomando Albuquerque NM 4041 32 F 25 30-34 11:27.6 31:13.1 7:46:26.5 10:04/M
396 Chris Campbell Albuquerque NM 4797 64 M 12 60-64 14:29.2 31:13.2 7:46:29.7 10:04/M
397 Kelly Wells Albuquerque NM 4512 35 F 17 35-39 11:28.0 31:13.6 7:46:39.0 10:04/M
398 John Tafoya ABQ NM 4559 53 M 23 50-54 14:30.7 31:14.7 7:46:47.0 10:05/M
399 Cassie Fede Albuquerque NM 4515 30 F 26 30-34 11:29.7 31:15.2 7:46:39.9 10:05/M
400 Nizhoni Milton Albuquerque NM 4259 11 F 17 0-14 11:31.3 31:16.8 7:46:41.6 10:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Todd Milton Albuquerque NM 4261 35 M 21 35-39 14:32.9 31:16.9 7:46:41.2 10:05/M
402 Ardaniel Begay Newcomb NM 4066 48 M 18 45-49 14:33.0 31:17.0 7:46:47.3 10:05/M
403 Paul Galambos Albuquerque NM 4728 53 M 24 50-54 14:33.9 31:17.9 7:46:45.5 10:05/M
404 Delia Ann Hayden Albuquerque NM 4181 32 F 27 30-34 11:32.9 31:18.4 7:46:30.9 10:06/M
405 Desiree Alink Albuquerque NM 4046 23 F 22 20-24 11:34.7 31:20.2 7:46:34.1 10:06/M
406 Jessica Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 4739 12 F 18 0-14 11:38.0 31:23.6 7:47:07.1 10:07/M
407 Juliana Sandy Zuni 5039 99 F 1 90-99 11:39.2 31:24.7 7:47:16.3 10:08/M
408 Amy Garcia Paguate NM 4851 35 F 18 35-39 11:41.0 31:26.5 7:47:10.8 10:08/M
409 Aubriana Ashley San Fidel NM 4060 20 F 23 20-24 11:41.7 31:27.2 7:46:49.1 10:09/M
410 Lorraine Romero Albuquerque NM 4547 50 F 17 50-54 11:43.3 31:28.9 7:46:48.2 10:09/M
411 R.D. Sanchez Albuquerque NM 4546 54 M 25 50-54 14:44.8 31:28.9 7:46:48.7 10:09/M
412 Priscilla Lasiloo Zuni NM 4441 54 F 18 50-54 11:43.7 31:29.3 7:46:36.1 10:09/M
413 Diane Marshall Albuquerque NM 4248 57 F 5 55-59 11:43.9 31:29.5 7:47:02.8 10:09/M
414 Andie Adler Santa Fe NM 1068 27 F 22 25-29 11:44.2 31:29.7 7:46:37.2 10:09/M
415 Shirley Lopez ABQ NM 4553 46 F 11 45-49 11:45.8 31:31.4 7:46:41.2 10:10/M
416 Eric Duggins Los Lunas NM 4769 44 M 25 40-44 14:47.7 31:31.7 7:47:33.0 10:10/M
417 Mark Hallamore Rio Rancho NM 4821 41 M 26 40-44 14:48.8 31:32.8 7:46:38.7 10:10/M
418 Mary Radnich Rio Rancho NM 4309 50 F 19 50-54 11:48.1 31:33.6 7:47:34.7 10:11/M
419 Lisa Roberts Albuquerque NM 4318 45 F 12 45-49 11:50.5 31:36.1 7:47:19.7 10:12/M
420 Dawn Gutierez Santa Fe NM 4172 39 F 19 35-39 11:53.9 31:39.5 7:47:38.1 10:13/M
421 James Braun Los Ranchos NM 4082 43 M 27 40-44 14:55.5 31:39.5 7:46:55.1 10:13/M
422 Noah Cardenas Albuquerque NM 4673 12 M 39 0-14 14:55.6 31:39.6 7:47:38.4 10:13/M
423 Melanie Gonzales 4929 38 F 20 35-39 11:54.6 31:40.1 7:47:14.0 10:13/M
424 Jeffery Edaakie Zuni NM 4444 36 M 22 35-39 14:59.2 31:43.2 7:47:20.0 10:14/M
425 Roxanne Calvert Espanola NM 4422 52 F 20 50-54 12:00.8 31:46.4 7:47:22.5 10:15/M
426 Dale Alink Edgewood NM 4045 58 M 17 55-59 15:03.0 31:47.0 7:47:01.5 10:15/M
427 Tom Blackwater Kirtland NM 4700 55 M 18 55-59 15:03.4 31:47.4 7:47:36.6 10:15/M
428 Vince Tidwell Tijeras NM 4006 49 M 19 45-49 15:03.9 31:47.9 7:47:44.9 10:15/M
429 Epi Waquiv 4886 54 M 26 50-54 15:04.7 31:48.7 7:47:31.5 10:15/M
430 Hilary Kie Albuquerque NM 4650 41 F 19 40-44 12:03.9 31:49.4 7:46:56.6 10:16/M
431 Dolly Commanche Nageezi NM 4101 49 F 13 45-49 12:05.4 31:50.9 7:47:07.8 10:16/M
432 Penny Tidwell Tijeras NM 4005 49 F 14 45-49 12:05.5 31:51.0 7:47:48.0 10:16/M
433 Freddy Lucero Albuquerque NM 4801 51 M 27 50-54 15:07.8 31:51.8 7:46:57.3 10:16/M
434 Georgia Bowekaty Zuni NM 4492 49 F 15 45-49 12:07.1 31:52.7 7:46:53.0 10:17/M
435 Brianne Tafoya Albuquerque NM 4597 26 F 23 25-29 12:07.2 31:52.7 7:47:25.1 10:17/M
436 Sharon Wehner Albuquerque NM 4009 47 F 16 45-49 12:07.5 31:53.0 7:47:34.6 10:17/M
437 Jennifer Adam 4930 34 F 28 30-34 12:08.4 31:53.9 7:47:00.6 10:17/M
438 Geralyn Farragher Bosque Farms NM 4481 61 F 5 60-64 12:10.2 31:55.7 7:47:10.1 10:18/M
439 Marie John Los Alamos NM 4416 50 F 21 50-54 12:11.3 31:56.8 7:47:36.6 10:18/M
440 Julie Lott Rio Rancho NM 4029 49 F 17 45-49 12:13.4 31:58.9 7:47:59.8 10:19/M
441 Padilla Vanessa 4864 31 F 29 30-34 12:15.4 32:00.9 7:47:12.8 10:19/M
442 Lawrence Andrade Gallup NM 4037 40 M 28 40-44 15:17.3 32:01.3 7:47:44.6 10:20/M
443 Taylor Jackson Las Vegas NM 4200 12 F 19 0-14 12:16.1 32:01.6 7:47:18.5 10:20/M
444 Sarah McKamey 4946 27 F 24 25-29 12:16.4 32:01.9 7:47:16.9 10:20/M
445 Tycie Jackson Las Vegas NM 4201 35 F 21 35-39 12:17.0 32:02.6 7:47:19.6 10:20/M
446 Dawn Halsey 4966 33 F 30 30-34 12:17.5 32:03.0 7:47:26.0 10:20/M
447 Tanya Andy Yahtahey NM 4053 22 F 24 20-24 12:17.9 32:03.4 7:47:50.2 10:20/M
448 Andrea Cinniginnie Farmington NM 4099 30 F 31 30-34 12:18.7 32:04.2 7:47:04.6 10:21/M
449 Jenny Dominique Albuquerque NM 4796 34 F 32 30-34 12:18.7 32:04.3 7:47:55.4 10:21/M
450 Peyton Parks Aztec NM 4278 19 F 7 15-19 12:19.3 32:04.9 7:47:14.7 10:21/M
451 Armida Carbajal Albuquerque NM 4092 29 F 25 25-29 12:22.8 32:08.3 7:47:41.2 10:22/M
452 Brianna Truex Albuquerque NM 4378 29 F 26 25-29 12:23.2 32:08.7 7:47:56.0 10:22/M
453 Liz Gutierrez Paese Place NM 4175 21 F 25 20-24 12:23.8 32:09.3 7:48:07.6 10:22/M
454 Monica Casaus Rio Rancho NM 4094 39 F 22 35-39 12:27.6 32:13.1 7:47:24.1 10:24/M
455 Shanna Quam Albuquerque NM 4718 30 F 33 30-34 12:27.9 32:13.4 7:47:32.8 10:24/M
456 Jessica Duron-Martinez Rio Rancho NM 4129 32 M 24 30-34 15:29.6 32:13.7 7:47:24.7 10:24/M
457 Ron Vigil Albuquerque NM 4389 67 M 7 65-69 15:31.4 32:15.4 7:48:48.0 10:24/M
458 Nishant Patel Albuquerque NM 4282 30 M 25 30-34 15:34.5 32:18.5 7:47:40.7 10:25/M
459 Amy Wright Albuquerque NM 4694 26 F 27 25-29 12:36.4 32:21.9 7:47:21.9 10:26/M
460 Glenn Tsingine 5016 52 M 28 50-54 15:37.9 32:21.9 7:47:29.7 10:26/M
461 Eric Stewart Rio Rancho NM 4479 51 M 29 50-54 15:38.0 32:22.0 7:48:01.1 10:26/M
462 Freda Shetima Zuni NM 4437 33 F 34 30-34 12:37.7 32:23.2 7:47:58.4 10:27/M
463 Kristin Stewart Albuquerque NM 4583 26 F 28 25-29 12:38.2 32:23.7 7:47:44.1 10:27/M
464 Linda Haskie Zuni NM 4442 46 F 18 45-49 12:39.4 32:25.0 7:48:26.3 10:27/M
465 Danielle Fraley Albuquerque NM 4142 35 F 23 35-39 12:40.0 32:25.5 7:48:35.4 10:27/M
466 Alex Gonzales Albuquerque NM 4655 15 M 20 15-19 15:42.0 32:26.0 7:47:34.4 10:28/M
467 Jennifer Phillips Phoenix AZ 4463 25 F 29 25-29 12:40.6 32:26.1 7:47:33.1 10:28/M
468 Stan Hayes ABQ NM 4933 73 M 3 70-74 15:44.4 32:28.4 7:48:16.5 10:28/M
469 Peter Cuneo Albuquerque NM 4115 62 M 13 60-64 15:44.8 32:28.8 7:48:38.7 10:28/M
470 Vanessa Henry Tohatchi NM 4185 28 F 30 25-29 12:46.9 32:32.4 7:48:02.3 10:30/M
471 John Garcia Farmington 4884 53 M 30 50-54 15:48.7 32:32.7 7:48:14.7 10:30/M
472 Lissa Knudsen Albuquerque NM 4780 38 F 24 35-39 12:47.8 32:33.3 7:48:15.1 10:30/M
473 Rodger Sack Albuquerque NM 4705 65 M 8 65-69 15:49.4 32:33.4 7:48:06.7 10:30/M
474 Michelle King Clovis NM 4642 32 F 35 30-34 12:49.3 32:34.8 7:48:29.2 10:30/M
475 Julia Silva Albuquerque NM 4643 28 F 31 25-29 12:49.6 32:35.1 7:48:29.2 10:31/M
476 Darilyn Phillips Albuquerque NM 4662 30 F 36 30-34 12:53.1 32:38.6 7:48:07.2 10:32/M
477 Seliyah Jinzo Albuquerque.. NM 4207 9 F 20 0-14 12:53.7 32:39.2 7:48:38.5 10:32/M
478 Nicholas Martinez Albuquerque.. NM 4251 7 M 40 0-14 15:55.4 32:39.4 7:48:39.1 10:32/M
479 Roman Martinez Albuquerque NM 4252 39 M 23 35-39 15:55.9 32:39.9 7:48:39.6 10:32/M
480 Tomas Benavidez Albuquerque NM 4070 37 M 24 35-39 15:56.2 32:40.2 7:48:40.3 10:32/M
481 Howard Miles Albuquerque NM 4526 78 M 1 75-79 15:57.2 32:41.2 7:47:53.8 10:33/M
482 Amaris Benavidez Albuquerque NM 4068 15 F 8 15-19 12:55.7 32:41.3 7:48:41.4 10:33/M
483 Brenden Baca Santa Cruz NM 4417 10 M 41 0-14 15:57.9 32:41.9 7:48:08.1 10:33/M
484 Heather Prudhomme Albuquerque NM 4304 31 F 37 30-34 12:56.5 32:42.1 7:48:28.8 10:33/M
485 Karen Fleetwood Albuquerque NM 4140 50 F 22 50-54 12:57.4 32:42.9 7:48:44.2 10:33/M
486 Adeline Apodaca 4920 57 F 6 55-59 12:58.1 32:43.6 7:48:23.3 10:33/M
487 Talia Baca Albuquerque NM 4750 16 F 9 15-19 12:58.1 32:43.6 7:48:30.5 10:33/M
488 Fay Hannaweeka Zuni NM 4449 51 F 23 50-54 13:01.4 32:46.9 7:47:53.9 10:34/M
489 Jennifer Gonzales Albuquerque NM 4745 46 F 19 45-49 13:02.2 32:47.7 7:47:56.4 10:35/M
490 Karla Matts Albuquerque NM 4410 36 F 25 35-39 13:04.1 32:49.7 7:47:48.9 10:35/M
491 Alex McGrath 4988 12 M 42 0-14 16:07.8 32:51.8 7:48:05.4 10:36/M
492 Joel Stone Santa Fe NM 1576 39 M 25 35-39 16:07.8 32:51.8 7:47:51.8 10:36/M
493 Jacob Montoya Albuquerque NM 4580 11 M 43 0-14 16:11.9 32:55.9 7:48:37.0 10:37/M
494 Annette Baca Albuquerque NM 4802 49 F 20 45-49 13:10.9 32:56.4 7:48:01.9 10:37/M
495 Arthur Montoya. Sr Abq NM 4578 70 M 4 70-74 16:12.4 32:56.4 7:48:38.0 10:37/M
496 Debbie John 4872 48 F 21 45-49 13:11.1 32:56.7 7:48:07.0 10:37/M
497 Heidi Kie Albuquerque NM 4649 40 F 20 40-44 13:12.1 32:57.7 7:48:05.5 10:38/M
498 Allison Simpson Albuquerque NM 4633 38 F 26 35-39 13:14.9 33:00.4 7:48:14.8 10:39/M
499 Teresa Chavez Albuquerque NM 4097 31 F 38 30-34 13:15.3 33:00.8 7:49:02.9 10:39/M
500 Heather Kie Laguna NM 4766 43 F 21 40-44 13:16.2 33:01.7 7:48:09.3 10:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Matthew Scarvie Albuquerque NM 4634 22 M 18 20-24 16:20.8 33:04.8 7:50:08.3 10:40/M
502 Loretta Owaleon Zuni NM 4436 58 F 7 55-59 13:20.2 33:05.8 7:48:05.8 10:40/M
503 Kerrie Greenfelder Albuquerque NM 4163 35 F 27 35-39 13:20.3 33:05.8 7:49:01.0 10:40/M
504 Kaylee Nix Albuquerque NM 4595 15 F 10 15-19 13:20.4 33:05.9 7:48:57.4 10:40/M
505 Kameron Kramer Albuquerque 4948 28 M 13 25-29 16:24.1 33:08.1 7:48:55.7 10:41/M
506 Luis Carrasco 5001 48 M 20 45-49 16:24.9 33:08.9 7:48:08.9 10:41/M
507 Lilly Benally Shiprock 4926 49 F 22 45-49 13:25.0 33:10.5 7:49:04.4 10:42/M
508 Marisa Granados Albuquerque NM 4160 12 F 21 0-14 13:25.0 33:10.6 7:48:22.9 10:42/M
509 Joseph Gershin Albuquerque NM 4152 28 M 14 25-29 16:31.5 33:15.5 7:49:06.0 10:44/M
510 Eileen DOrazio Gallup NM 4116 53 F 24 50-54 13:30.8 33:16.4 7:48:21.3 10:44/M
511 Luis Vasquez Albuquerque NM 4824 42 M 29 40-44 16:33.1 33:17.1 7:48:42.5 10:44/M
512 Kristina Creek Albuquerque NM 4110 36 F 28 35-39 13:32.2 33:17.8 7:49:27.4 10:44/M
513 Anthony Arviso Gallup NM 4472 42 M 30 40-44 16:35.3 33:19.3 7:48:35.0 10:45/M
514 Jessica Allen Albuquerque 5029 10 F 22 0-14 13:35.1 33:20.6 7:49:02.6 10:45/M
515 Roleen Milton Albuquerque NM 4260 36 F 29 35-39 13:35.5 33:21.0 7:48:45.2 10:45/M
516 Sean Melville Albuquerque NM 4364 34 M 26 30-34 16:37.3 33:21.3 7:48:27.3 10:45/M
517 Sara Gustamantes Albuquerque NM 4842 99 F 2 90-99 13:36.1 33:21.7 7:48:32.4 10:45/M
518 Hannah Perry Ruidoso NM 4289 14 F 23 0-14 13:36.9 33:22.4 7:48:30.9 10:46/M
519 Karen Sleuth Albuquerque NM 4734 39 F 30 35-39 13:37.7 33:23.2 7:48:23.9 10:46/M
520 Elaine Lopez Albuquerque NM 4235 33 F 39 30-34 13:39.8 33:25.3 7:49:37.4 10:47/M
521 Jerry Sando SR Jemez Pueblo NM 4843 70 M 5 70-74 16:42.4 33:26.4 7:48:38.3 10:47/M
522 Kynra Lee Shiprock NM 4471 39 F 31 35-39 13:42.6 33:28.2 7:49:08.5 10:48/M
523 Ida Esquibel Albuquerque 4874 61 F 6 60-64 13:45.0 33:30.5 7:48:54.3 10:48/M
524 Eldin Cooper Albuquerque NM 4104 38 M 26 35-39 16:48.5 33:32.5 7:49:04.1 10:49/M
525 Jason Bower Albuquerque NM 4078 32 M 27 30-34 16:49.1 33:33.1 7:49:27.1 10:49/M
526 Charise Saiz Albuquerque NM 4332 52 F 25 50-54 13:48.5 33:34.0 7:49:46.5 10:50/M
527 Robin Brown Albuquerque NM 4680 45 F 23 45-49 13:49.1 33:34.7 7:49:18.7 10:50/M
528 Jeffrey Hiner Albuquerque NM 4704 30 M 28 30-34 16:51.2 33:35.2 7:49:57.0 10:50/M
529 Eva Dunkeson Albuquerque 4977 44 F 22 40-44 13:51.1 33:36.7 7:48:56.7 10:50/M
530 Will Fisher Albuquerque NM 4701 32 M 29 30-34 16:52.9 33:36.9 7:48:42.8 10:50/M
531 Skip Sayre Albuquerque NM 8270 59 M 19 55-59 16:53.1 33:37.1 7:49:20.6 10:51/M
532 Dwayne Brown Albuquerque NM 4679 47 M 21 45-49 16:53.1 33:37.2 7:49:21.0 10:51/M
533 Mike Montoya Albuquerque NM 4581 41 M 31 40-44 16:54.1 33:38.1 7:48:38.1 10:51/M
534 Mary Romero Albuquerque NM 4328 33 F 40 30-34 13:55.3 33:40.9 7:48:40.2 10:52/M
535 Bernadette Panteah Zuni NM 4445 37 F 32 35-39 13:55.9 33:41.5 7:49:24.1 10:52/M
536 Jordan Barnard Albuquerque NM 4503 11 M 44 0-14 17:01.7 33:45.7 7:49:35.9 10:53/M
537 Deborah Allen Albuquerque 5030 42 F 23 40-44 14:00.7 33:46.3 7:49:28.2 10:54/M
538 Jennifer Lucero Albuquerque NM 4648 39 F 33 35-39 14:01.0 33:46.5 7:49:02.6 10:54/M
539 Benjamin Shoemake Albuquerque NM 4347 34 M 30 30-34 17:07.5 33:51.5 7:49:40.1 10:55/M
540 Edwina Hubert Albuquerque NM 4644 72 F 1 70-74 14:06.5 33:52.0 7:49:50.0 10:55/M
541 Savannah Lovato Albuquerque NM 6208 11 F 24 0-14 14:06.8 33:52.3 7:49:12.9 10:55/M
542 Colwen White 4905 10 M 45 0-14 17:09.8 33:53.8 7:48:53.8 10:56/M
543 Jakki Swicegood Rio Rancho NM 4770 49 F 24 45-49 14:10.0 33:55.5 7:50:04.5 10:56/M
544 Lesa Wolff Albuquerque NM 4782 48 F 25 45-49 14:10.0 33:55.6 7:50:04.3 10:56/M
545 Erin Hulse ABQ 4918 48 F 26 45-49 14:11.3 33:56.8 7:49:58.8 10:57/M
546 Sally Mclean Santa Fe NM 4414 71 F 2 70-74 14:13.7 33:59.2 7:49:39.6 10:58/M
547 Erin Higgs Albuquerque NM 4015 29 F 32 25-29 14:15.3 34:00.9 7:49:19.7 10:58/M
548 Emma Sbarge 4972 17 F 11 15-19 14:15.5 34:01.0 7:49:11.2 10:58/M
549 Alexander Andrews Albuquerque NM 4052 41 M 32 40-44 17:18.6 34:02.6 7:49:56.0 10:59/M
550 Sommer Woods Las Vegas NV 4776 14 F 25 0-14 14:17.7 34:03.3 7:49:31.5 10:59/M
551 Danny Huval Tijeras NM 4196 66 M 9 65-69 17:19.8 34:03.8 7:49:50.7 10:59/M
552 Mariana Madrigal Albuquerque NM 4635 22 F 26 20-24 14:25.3 34:10.8 7:51:14.8 11:01/M
553 Carl Tayah-Yazzie Chinle AZ 4617 10 M 46 0-14 17:28.2 34:12.2 7:49:18.4 11:02/M
554 Charlette Probst Santa Fe NM 4303 21 F 27 20-24 14:32.1 34:17.7 7:49:59.7 11:04/M
555 Dylan Kaskalla Albuquerque NM 4822 15 M 21 15-19 17:34.3 34:18.3 7:49:30.9 11:04/M
556 Dean Holguin Rio Rancho NM 4485 61 M 14 60-64 17:35.1 34:19.1 7:49:37.3 11:04/M
557 Annete Martinez 4880 48 F 27 45-49 14:34.6 34:20.1 7:51:21.8 11:05/M
558 Andrew Sedrell Albuquerque NM 4537 40 M 33 40-44 17:37.1 34:21.1 7:50:16.5 11:05/M
559 Shannon Fluder Albuquerque NM 4799 33 F 41 30-34 14:37.5 34:23.0 7:49:35.7 11:05/M
560 Leondro Yazzie 5048 24 M 19 20-24 17:39.3 34:23.3 7:49:51.5 11:05/M
561 Carl Peterson Albuquerque NM 4291 31 M 31 30-34 17:39.9 34:23.9 7:50:33.5 11:05/M
562 Karin Brown Albuquerque NM 4086 46 F 28 45-49 14:39.0 34:24.5 7:49:41.7 11:06/M
563 Mike Faulhaber Albuquerque NM 4582 99 M 2 90-99 17:41.9 34:25.9 7:49:55.2 11:06/M
564 Lesley Rico Albuquerque NM 4586 36 F 34 35-39 14:41.3 34:26.8 7:49:55.4 11:06/M
565 Monica Tapia Santa Fe NM 4714 27 F 33 25-29 14:41.4 34:26.9 7:50:35.1 11:06/M
566 Thelma Bark Albuquerque NM 4062 53 F 26 50-54 14:43.3 34:28.8 7:49:35.8 11:07/M
567 Roberta Tayah Chinle AZ 4620 44 F 24 40-44 14:43.9 34:29.4 7:49:35.9 11:07/M
568 Caroline Waffelaert Albuquerque NM 4667 33 F 42 30-34 14:44.3 34:29.8 7:49:29.8 11:07/M
569 Scott Maclaren Gallup NM 4241 45 M 22 45-49 17:46.2 34:30.2 7:50:13.2 11:08/M
570 Douglas Maclaren Gallup NM 4240 11 M 47 0-14 17:46.7 34:30.7 7:50:13.4 11:08/M
571 Laura Everett Albuquerque NM 4032 27 F 34 25-29 14:46.0 34:31.5 7:49:46.5 11:08/M
572 Pat Roland Albuquerque NM 4324 51 F 27 50-54 14:46.2 34:31.7 7:49:34.1 11:08/M
573 Melanie Brionez Albuquerque NM 4031 26 F 35 25-29 14:46.5 34:32.0 7:49:46.8 11:08/M
574 Derek Roland Albuquerue NM 4323 27 M 15 25-29 17:48.3 34:32.3 7:49:35.1 11:08/M
575 Meisha Sedrell Albuquerque NM 4536 37 F 35 35-39 14:50.6 34:36.1 7:50:31.5 11:10/M
576 Andrea Kidd Albuquerque NM 4219 45 F 29 45-49 14:53.4 34:38.9 7:49:54.4 11:10/M
577 Brianne Reynolds Albuquerque NM 4312 22 F 28 20-24 14:54.3 34:39.8 7:50:37.2 11:11/M
578 Tara Kappenman Albuquerque NM 4213 31 F 43 30-34 14:54.6 34:40.1 7:49:41.7 11:11/M
579 Jurista Bitah Window Rock AZ 4731 48 F 30 45-49 14:55.2 34:40.7 7:50:08.2 11:11/M
580 Barbara Bautista Casa Blanca NM 4852 42 F 25 40-44 14:55.9 34:41.4 7:50:26.5 11:11/M
581 Michelle Perry Ruidoso NM 4290 40 F 26 40-44 14:55.9 34:41.4 7:49:49.7 11:11/M
582 Kaylee Brown Albuquerque NM 4087 10 F 26 0-14 14:57.4 34:43.0 7:49:43.0 11:12/M
583 Olivia Red Albuqueque 4911 65 F 2 65-69 15:00.4 34:46.0 7:50:14.5 11:13/M
584 Travis Gudelj Albuquerque NM 4170 22 M 20 20-24 18:03.0 34:47.0 7:50:15.6 11:13/M
585 Jennifer Griggs Albuquerque NM 4169 31 F 44 30-34 15:01.7 34:47.2 7:50:40.9 11:13/M
586 Marie Maritnez Rio Rancho NM 4657 32 F 45 30-34 15:05.0 34:50.5 7:49:50.5 11:14/M
587 Dana Riley Casa Blanca 4549 44 F 27 40-44 15:05.0 34:50.5 7:50:19.9 11:14/M
588 Larry Elliott Albuquerque NM 4133 64 M 15 60-64 18:06.8 34:50.8 7:50:44.0 11:14/M
589 Sethia Parker Fort Defiance AZ 4761 28 F 36 25-29 15:05.3 34:50.8 7:50:50.1 11:14/M
590 Ben Romero Santa Fe NM 4772 30 M 32 30-34 18:07.3 34:51.3 7:50:31.5 11:15/M
591 Michael Sbarge 4971 57 M 20 55-59 18:07.6 34:51.6 7:50:02.8 11:15/M
592 Kaitlyn Ackron Albuquerque NM 4844 11 F 27 0-14 15:06.2 34:51.7 7:50:58.7 11:15/M
593 Elizabeth Conley Albuquerque NM 4102 34 F 46 30-34 15:06.5 34:52.0 7:50:59.1 11:15/M
594 Samantha Romero Rio Rancho NM 4830 21 F 29 20-24 15:06.6 34:52.2 7:50:02.8 11:15/M
595 Valerie Tafoya Albuquerque NM 4656 26 F 37 25-29 15:09.2 34:54.7 7:50:06.5 11:15/M
596 Sheila Quam Zuni NM 4439 43 F 28 40-44 15:11.4 34:56.9 7:50:32.1 11:16/M
597 Zaira Castillo-Malibran Albuquerque NM 4033 33 F 47 30-34 15:14.5 35:00.1 7:50:49.2 11:17/M
598 Brenda Harmeson Corrales NM 4652 65 F 3 65-69 15:15.6 35:01.1 7:50:12.2 11:18/M
599 Erika Medina Albuquerque NM 4820 25 F 38 25-29 15:18.9 35:04.5 7:50:05.3 11:19/M
600 Ashley Shainin 4931 27 F 39 25-29 15:19.0 35:04.6 7:51:15.0 11:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Tonweya Beyale 5024 9 M 48 0-14 18:20.6 35:04.6 7:50:45.0 11:19/M
602 Autumn Whitson Albuquerque NM 4398 23 F 30 20-24 15:19.6 35:05.1 7:50:05.9 11:19/M
603 Justine Mcdaniel Albuquerque NM 4254 26 F 40 25-29 15:21.2 35:06.8 7:50:06.8 11:19/M
604 Scott Benavidez Albuquerque NM 4813 43 M 34 40-44 18:23.1 35:07.1 7:50:26.2 11:20/M
605 Antonio Gutierrez Espanola NM 4415 49 M 23 45-49 18:24.3 35:08.3 7:51:02.8 11:20/M
606 Nathan Patterson 4887 11 M 49 0-14 18:25.1 35:09.1 7:51:13.4 11:20/M
607 Janelle Mead 4968 32 F 48 30-34 15:24.7 35:10.2 7:50:40.1 11:21/M
608 Cienna Chavez Belen NM 4554 28 F 41 25-29 15:25.5 35:11.0 7:50:38.8 11:21/M
609 Craig Barnard Albuquerque NM 4535 49 M 24 45-49 18:29.8 35:13.8 7:51:05.0 11:22/M
610 Kathy Robertson Albuquerque NM 4320 31 F 49 30-34 15:28.4 35:14.0 7:50:43.4 11:22/M
611 Spencer Yazzie 4915 25 M 16 25-29 18:30.3 35:14.4 7:50:18.0 11:22/M
612 Sonya Bowman 4945 29 F 42 25-29 15:32.9 35:18.4 7:51:19.3 11:23/M
613 Partha Louise Albuquerque NM 4412 66 F 4 65-69 15:36.1 35:21.7 7:50:57.6 11:24/M
614 Crystal Gallegos 4902 24 F 31 20-24 15:40.6 35:26.1 7:50:38.9 11:26/M
615 Chris Carrasco Albuquerque NM 4720 49 M 25 45-49 18:42.9 35:26.9 7:50:55.4 11:26/M
616 Donna Saylor Albuquerque NM 4719 39 F 36 35-39 15:43.2 35:28.8 7:51:41.0 11:26/M
617 Amber Riter Albuquerque NM 4314 27 F 43 25-29 15:44.0 35:29.5 7:51:20.2 11:27/M
618 Jenna Frosch Albuquerque NM 4146 28 F 44 25-29 15:44.2 35:29.8 7:51:20.4 11:27/M
619 Sandy Orne Tijeras NM 4273 55 F 8 55-59 15:46.7 35:32.3 7:51:19.7 11:28/M
620 Shirley Arellano Albuquerque NM 4008 55 F 9 55-59 15:48.2 35:33.7 7:51:05.2 11:28/M
621 Charles Chavez 4882 32 M 33 30-34 18:52.1 35:36.1 7:51:46.3 11:29/M
622 Sue Reale Albuquerque NM 4311 55 F 10 55-59 15:50.8 35:36.3 7:50:45.9 11:29/M
623 Alisa Murphy 5045 41 F 29 40-44 15:52.1 35:37.6 7:51:34.9 11:29/M
624 Alexis Bullington Albuquerque NM 4089 25 F 45 25-29 15:53.4 35:38.9 7:51:46.7 11:30/M
625 Robert Duffner Albuquerque NM 4627 68 M 10 65-69 18:56.8 35:40.8 7:50:59.6 11:30/M
626 Jan Merhege Espanola NM 4423 55 F 11 55-59 15:55.6 35:41.1 7:50:41.1 11:31/M
627 Lisa M Johnson Algodones NM 4209 37 F 37 35-39 15:57.1 35:42.6 7:51:22.2 11:31/M
628 John Crisler Rio Rancho NM 4763 61 M 16 60-64 19:01.0 35:45.0 7:51:41.6 11:32/M
629 Veronica Kissane Albuquerque NM 4507 99 F 3 90-99 16:01.5 35:47.0 7:51:14.8 11:33/M
630 Christie Norris Albuquerque NM 4458 37 F 38 35-39 16:02.1 35:47.7 7:51:03.5 11:33/M
631 Ruby Olivas 5021 54 F 28 50-54 16:07.2 35:52.7 7:51:35.9 11:34/M
632 Emma Martinez Albuquerque NM 4825 49 F 31 45-49 16:07.9 35:53.5 7:51:15.8 11:35/M
633 Joey Lavigne Albuquerque NM 4226 12 M 50 0-14 19:10.1 35:54.1 7:51:31.1 11:35/M
634 Mary Williams Albuquerque NM 4403 36 F 39 35-39 16:09.4 35:54.9 7:51:31.7 11:35/M
635 Danielle Grado Albuquerque NM 4158 44 F 30 40-44 16:12.4 35:57.9 7:52:07.2 11:36/M
636 Wanda Tamez 4984 47 F 32 45-49 16:12.6 35:58.1 7:51:16.6 11:36/M
637 Ricardo Macias Albuquerque NM 4239 32 M 34 30-34 19:14.3 35:58.3 7:51:56.2 11:36/M
638 Scott Smith Albuquerque NM 4356 48 M 26 45-49 19:14.4 35:58.5 7:52:07.1 11:36/M
639 Gregory Salas Albuquerque NM 4804 11 M 51 0-14 19:14.5 35:58.5 7:51:56.7 11:36/M
640 Theresa Stephens Albuquerque NM 4360 29 F 46 25-29 16:13.0 35:58.6 7:51:56.8 11:36/M
641 Susan Scarvie Albuquerque NM 4636 50 F 29 50-54 16:13.5 35:59.0 7:53:03.2 11:36/M
642 Charlene Pasqual Algodones NM 4281 50 F 30 50-54 16:13.5 35:59.0 7:51:13.8 11:36/M
643 Vicki Klammer Albuquerque NM 4483 63 F 7 60-64 16:13.5 35:59.0 7:51:43.4 11:36/M
644 Natalynn Skeets Farmington 5049 24 F 32 20-24 16:13.8 35:59.3 7:51:26.8 11:36/M
645 Watanya Nez Albuquerque NM 4613 28 F 47 25-29 16:14.1 35:59.7 7:50:59.7 11:36/M
646 Reginald Chapito 4940 35 M 27 35-39 19:15.8 35:59.8 7:51:32.9 11:36/M
647 Naomi Waquie Jemez Pueblo NM 4790 31 F 50 30-34 16:15.3 36:00.9 7:51:46.7 11:37/M
648 Kathy Anderson Albuquerque NM 4538 51 F 31 50-54 16:19.4 36:05.0 7:51:59.3 11:38/M
649 Rose Dominguez Albuquerque NM 4124 49 F 33 45-49 16:25.9 36:11.4 7:51:49.8 11:40/M
650 Jamie Eicher Albuquerque NM 4130 26 F 48 25-29 16:29.1 36:14.6 7:51:14.6 11:41/M
651 Henrietta Castillo Algodones NM 4591 43 F 31 40-44 16:30.2 36:15.7 7:51:31.3 11:42/M
652 Norene Lonasee Zuni NM 4447 46 F 34 45-49 16:30.4 36:15.9 7:51:51.3 11:42/M
653 Shimaa Dessouky Albuquerque NM 4122 34 F 51 30-34 16:30.4 36:16.0 7:52:05.5 11:42/M
654 Brianne Sisneros Albuquerque NM 4468 33 F 52 30-34 16:32.0 36:17.5 7:52:06.5 11:42/M
655 Trisha Walker Albuquerque NM 4395 30 F 53 30-34 16:33.5 36:19.0 7:51:58.2 11:43/M
656 Jodi Lopez Albuquerque NM 4805 38 F 40 35-39 16:33.5 36:19.1 7:52:08.5 11:43/M
657 Edie Downs Albuquerque NM 4787 50 F 32 50-54 16:33.6 36:19.1 7:52:08.6 11:43/M
658 Deanna Tinlin Albuquerque NM 4372 31 F 54 30-34 16:33.6 36:19.2 7:51:58.8 11:43/M
659 Stephanie Griffin Albuquerque NM 4752 99 F 4 90-99 16:34.4 36:19.9 7:51:59.1 11:43/M
660 Niles Free Albuquerque NM 4521 8 M 52 0-14 19:36.0 36:20.0 7:52:31.8 11:43/M
661 Dawn Kufahl Albuquerque NM 4691 39 F 41 35-39 16:35.4 36:21.0 7:51:35.4 11:44/M
662 Margaret Monarez Albuquerque NM 4264 48 F 35 45-49 16:36.7 36:22.3 7:51:21.5 11:44/M
663 Karrah Jim Ft Difiance AZ 4466 18 F 12 15-19 16:37.7 36:23.3 7:51:23.3 11:44/M
664 Jerome Curley Rio Rancho NM 4744 41 M 35 40-44 19:40.8 36:24.8 7:52:02.6 11:45/M
665 Shauna Lasiloo Albuquerque NM 4225 28 F 49 25-29 16:39.5 36:25.0 7:51:25.0 11:45/M
666 Wanone Paisano Bernallio NM 4477 39 F 42 35-39 16:49.9 36:35.5 7:52:02.2 11:48/M
667 Rae Yazzie Window Rock AZ 4702 20 F 33 20-24 16:50.0 36:35.5 7:51:39.2 11:48/M
668 Tracy Siemon Albuquerque NM 4348 49 F 36 45-49 16:53.5 36:39.1 7:51:46.3 11:49/M
669 Rudy Yazzie Espanola NM 4421 64 M 17 60-64 19:57.2 36:41.3 7:52:19.7 11:50/M
670 Samuel Garcia Albuquerque NM 4850 27 M 17 25-29 19:58.2 36:42.2 7:52:49.5 11:50/M
671 Laura Garcia Albuquerque NM 4496 47 F 37 45-49 16:56.9 36:42.4 7:52:49.6 11:50/M
672 Sandra Chavez 4883 32 F 55 30-34 16:59.3 36:44.8 7:51:44.8 11:51/M
673 Tammy Peretti Albuquerque NM 4723 53 F 33 50-54 17:02.0 36:47.6 7:52:05.8 11:52/M
674 Alva Yazzie Espanola NM 4420 53 F 34 50-54 17:02.6 36:48.1 7:52:23.7 11:52/M
675 Susan Hargreaves Los Alamos NM 4179 22 F 34 20-24 17:02.9 36:48.5 7:52:41.2 11:52/M
676 Nancy Rus 4567 70 F 3 70-74 17:03.2 36:48.7 7:51:56.0 11:52/M
677 Harold J. Huslage. Jr. Albuquerque NM 4486 5 M 53 0-14 20:06.7 36:50.7 7:51:59.8 11:53/M
678 Olivia Hopkins Albuquerque NM 4192 34 F 56 30-34 17:05.8 36:51.3 7:52:57.2 11:53/M
679 Gloria B. Huslage Albuquerque NM 4490 57 F 12 55-59 17:06.0 36:51.6 7:51:59.7 11:53/M
680 Telena Mose Fort Defiance AZ 4268 30 F 57 30-34 17:06.4 36:51.9 7:52:21.9 11:53/M
681 Noel Romero Gallup NM 4722 29 F 50 25-29 17:06.8 36:52.3 7:52:12.6 11:54/M
682 Cassandra Booher 4953 26 F 51 25-29 17:07.0 36:52.5 7:52:43.1 11:54/M
683 Jennifer Urias Artesia 4950 37 F 43 35-39 17:09.5 36:55.0 7:51:55.0 11:55/M
684 Dante Brokeshoulder Albuquerque NM 4085 12 M 54 0-14 20:14.2 36:58.2 7:52:45.6 11:55/M
685 Aaron Brokeshoulder Albuquerque NM 4084 39 M 28 35-39 20:14.6 36:58.6 7:52:46.2 11:55/M
686 Jessica Adams Rio Rancho NM 4043 26 F 52 25-29 17:13.2 36:58.8 7:52:38.5 11:55/M
687 Patricia Amos Santa Fe NM 4048 31 F 58 30-34 17:14.1 36:59.6 7:53:07.7 11:56/M
688 Elias Meza Albuquerque NM 4432 46 M 27 45-49 20:19.8 37:03.8 7:52:24.1 11:57/M
689 Bobby Dickson Albuquerque NM 4123 64 M 18 60-64 20:21.2 37:05.2 7:52:26.6 11:58/M
690 Sheri Tolson Albuquerque NM 4373 39 F 44 35-39 17:20.4 37:05.9 7:52:07.0 11:58/M
691 Blake Graves 4924 62 F 8 60-64 17:23.8 37:09.3 7:52:29.6 11:59/M
692 Kim Long Albuquerque NM 4234 30 F 59 30-34 17:27.0 37:12.5 7:52:12.5 12:00/M
693 Charles Potter Albuquerque NM 4300 49 M 28 45-49 20:30.1 37:14.1 7:52:30.1 12:01/M
694 Bambi Lace Albuquerque NM 4588 39 F 45 35-39 17:29.9 37:15.4 7:52:15.4 12:01/M
695 Thomas Walmsley Rio Rancho NM 4737 32 M 35 30-34 20:35.4 37:19.4 7:53:05.9 12:02/M
696 Antoinette Walmsley Rio Rancho NM 4396 31 F 60 30-34 17:34.1 37:19.7 7:53:06.1 12:02/M
697 Brandi Harrison Rio Rancho NM 4687 29 F 53 25-29 17:37.4 37:22.9 7:53:15.0 12:03/M
698 Gabrielle Draper 5038 10 F 28 0-14 17:37.9 37:23.5 7:53:14.1 12:04/M
699 Evan Harrison Rio Rancho NM 4688 27 M 18 25-29 20:40.3 37:24.3 7:53:15.8 12:04/M
700 CJ Otero Santa Fe NM 4276 13 M 55 0-14 20:40.8 37:24.8 7:53:25.4 12:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Julia Potter Albuquerque NM 4301 12 F 29 0-14 17:39.4 37:25.0 7:52:41.2 12:04/M
702 Richard Sutton Los Lunas NM 4000 42 M 36 40-44 20:45.6 37:29.6 7:53:34.0 12:05/M
703 Daniel Vasquez 5015 50 M 31 50-54 20:46.5 37:30.5 7:52:51.2 12:06/M
704 Charlene Etsitty 4916 39 F 46 35-39 17:45.0 37:30.6 7:52:34.6 12:06/M
705 Ashley Kasparek-Garcia Albuquerque NM 4727 28 F 54 25-29 17:52.4 37:37.9 7:53:05.7 12:08/M
706 Nestor Garcia Albuquerque NM 4726 28 M 19 25-29 20:53.9 37:37.9 7:53:05.9 12:08/M
707 Clinton Jim Ft Difiance AZ 4467 46 M 29 45-49 20:54.7 37:38.7 7:52:55.6 12:08/M
708 Barbara Watson Edgewood NM 4753 60 F 9 60-64 17:57.1 37:42.6 7:53:30.6 12:10/M
709 Emery Edwards Portales NM 4500 23 F 35 20-24 18:00.1 37:45.6 7:53:41.2 12:11/M
710 Joseph Baca Santa Cruz NM 4418 51 M 32 50-54 21:01.9 37:45.9 7:53:11.9 12:11/M
711 Kathy Gorospe Albuquerque NM 4157 58 F 13 55-59 18:04.2 37:49.7 7:53:29.4 12:12/M
712 Dan Kump Grants NM 4224 56 M 21 55-59 21:07.1 37:51.1 7:53:10.0 12:13/M
713 Helen Silversmith Gallup NM 4534 73 F 4 70-74 18:06.3 37:51.8 7:53:37.1 12:13/M
714 Caiden Keresey 4975 8 M 56 0-14 21:13.2 37:57.2 7:53:19.8 12:15/M
715 Meghan Keresey 4974 33 F 61 30-34 18:12.3 37:57.8 7:53:19.7 12:15/M
716 Cathy Velarde Santa Fe NM 4599 50 F 35 50-54 18:16.1 38:01.6 7:54:08.3 12:16/M
717 Pamela Walker Albuquerque NM 4413 61 F 10 60-64 18:16.4 38:01.9 7:53:58.4 12:16/M
718 Katie Sena Albuquerque NM 4343 34 F 62 30-34 18:17.2 38:02.7 7:53:27.0 12:16/M
719 Leo Dempsey Farmington NM 4461 45 M 30 45-49 21:22.9 38:06.9 7:53:06.9 12:17/M
720 Analise Granados Albuquerque NM 4159 8 F 30 0-14 18:22.2 38:07.7 7:53:21.0 12:18/M
721 Heidi Corrado Rio Ranchpo NM 4452 41 F 32 40-44 18:23.5 38:09.0 7:53:26.9 12:18/M
722 Tonya Dempsey Farmington NM 4462 45 F 38 45-49 18:23.7 38:09.3 7:53:09.3 12:18/M
723 Tomas Granados Albuquerque NM 4161 50 M 33 50-54 21:25.8 38:09.8 7:53:22.5 12:18/M
724 Janette Kohler Albuquerque NM 4459 56 F 14 55-59 18:28.2 38:13.7 7:54:10.3 12:20/M
725 Derek Williams Albuquerque NM 4400 11 M 57 0-14 21:30.3 38:14.3 7:53:52.1 12:20/M
726 Bryan Williams Albuquerque NM 4399 40 M 37 40-44 21:32.9 38:16.9 7:53:54.7 12:21/M
727 Stephen Patterson 4889 45 M 31 45-49 21:34.3 38:18.4 7:54:22.5 12:21/M
728 Amy Henio Portales NM 4028 21 F 36 20-24 18:34.9 38:20.4 7:53:34.3 12:22/M
729 Greg Armijo Albuquerque NM 4057 40 M 38 40-44 21:36.6 38:20.7 7:53:49.5 12:22/M
730 Amanda Rubio Albuquerque NM 4834 29 F 55 25-29 18:35.3 38:20.8 7:53:31.7 12:22/M
731 Carlos E. Vigil Espanola NM 4689 54 M 34 50-54 21:37.4 38:21.4 7:54:10.7 12:22/M
732 Hunter Morgan Vandernagen NM 4451 6 M 58 0-14 21:38.6 38:22.6 7:53:45.9 12:23/M
733 Crystal Morgan Vandernagen NM 4450 32 F 63 30-34 18:37.8 38:23.4 7:53:46.7 12:23/M
734 Tara Blake Rio Rancho 4997 11 F 31 0-14 18:38.5 38:24.1 7:53:59.5 12:23/M
735 Nikki Joe Bloomfield NM 4759 24 F 37 20-24 18:40.5 38:26.0 7:53:48.5 12:24/M
736 Jacob Perea Albuquerque NM 4284 13 M 59 0-14 21:47.8 38:31.8 7:53:31.8 12:25/M
737 Ysabella Perea Albuquerque NM 4286 12 F 32 0-14 18:46.4 38:31.9 7:53:31.9 12:25/M
738 Danielle Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 4668 33 F 64 30-34 18:47.8 38:33.4 7:54:17.4 12:26/M
739 Emily Nelson Albuquerque NM 4270 34 F 65 30-34 18:49.2 38:34.7 7:54:07.9 12:26/M
740 Stephanie Headrick-Marquez Albuquerque NM 4182 43 F 33 40-44 18:51.4 38:37.0 7:54:13.4 12:27/M
741 Salina Corrales Albuquerque NM 4506 33 F 66 30-34 18:52.3 38:37.9 7:54:46.0 12:27/M
742 Emery Nez Window Rock AZ 4703 47 M 32 45-49 21:56.0 38:40.0 7:53:47.0 12:28/M
743 Michele Herrera Laguna NM 4640 50 F 36 50-54 19:02.0 38:47.5 7:54:32.6 12:31/M
744 Elizabeth Hogan Albuquerque NM 4849 27 F 56 25-29 19:04.4 38:49.9 7:54:58.0 12:31/M
745 Luke Garcia Belen NM 4602 7 M 60 0-14 22:11.1 38:55.1 7:54:12.0 12:33/M
746 Billie Adams Albuquerque NM 4622 31 F 67 30-34 19:10.1 38:55.6 7:54:12.5 12:33/M
747 Nicole Rios Albuquerque NM 4623 20 F 38 20-24 19:14.3 38:59.8 7:54:17.1 12:35/M
748 Brenda Yazzie Albuquerque NM 4499 49 F 39 45-49 19:15.0 39:00.5 7:54:33.0 12:35/M
749 Denise Vigil Espanola NM 4686 49 F 40 45-49 19:24.9 39:10.5 7:54:10.5 12:38/M
750 Courtney Danner Rio Rancho NM 4118 24 F 39 20-24 19:28.1 39:13.6 7:54:48.9 12:39/M
751 Denise Cheresposy Albuquerque NM 4812 20 F 40 20-24 19:32.9 39:18.4 7:54:18.4 12:41/M
752 Alice Banks Rio Rancho NM 4061 43 F 34 40-44 19:32.9 39:18.4 7:55:02.8 12:41/M
753 Christine Gutierrez Rio Rancho NM 4516 41 F 35 40-44 19:34.4 39:20.0 7:55:03.3 12:41/M
754 Celina Stops Albuquerque NM 4361 15 F 13 15-19 19:35.1 39:20.6 7:55:28.7 12:41/M
755 Richard R. Gutierrez Rio Rancho NM 4517 43 M 39 40-44 22:36.7 39:20.7 7:55:03.5 12:41/M
756 Jennifer Gockley Albuquerque NM 4154 42 F 36 40-44 19:36.2 39:21.7 7:54:22.9 12:42/M
757 Gail Nalley Albuquerque NM 4269 42 F 37 40-44 19:39.4 39:24.9 7:55:12.9 12:43/M
758 Vida Baca Santa Cruz NM 4419 48 F 41 45-49 19:46.0 39:31.6 7:54:58.1 12:45/M
759 John Huslage Houston TX 4195 29 M 20 25-29 22:52.6 39:36.6 7:54:44.8 12:46/M
760 Marisa Gallegos Los Alamos NM 4607 44 F 38 40-44 19:51.3 39:36.9 7:54:58.4 12:46/M
761 Kristin Wasserstorm 5034 46 F 42 45-49 19:52.4 39:37.9 7:55:46.8 12:47/M
762 Lisa Romero Albuquerque NM 4326 31 F 68 30-34 19:59.5 39:45.0 7:54:45.0 12:49/M
763 Gwinn Hall Albuquerque NM 4601 58 M 22 55-59 23:05.4 39:49.4 7:55:28.9 12:51/M
764 Alexandra McGrath 4986 12 F 33 0-14 20:06.8 39:52.3 7:55:07.0 12:52/M
765 Blake Tierman 4996 13 M 61 0-14 23:10.0 39:54.0 7:55:29.3 12:52/M
766 Albert Lujan 4897 38 M 29 35-39 23:13.2 39:57.2 7:56:01.0 12:53/M
767 Reve Reed 4875 35 F 47 35-39 20:18.7 40:04.2 7:55:31.6 12:55/M
768 Alena Redenshell ABQ NM 4555 36 F 48 35-39 20:27.6 40:13.1 7:54:29.7 12:58/M
769 Sarah Garde Los Lunas 4899 57 F 15 55-59 20:30.4 40:16.0 7:55:56.9 12:59/M
770 Kristi Whisteler 4895 45 F 43 45-49 20:30.8 40:16.3 7:55:57.2 12:59/M
771 Carol Million Albuquerque NM 4738 51 F 37 50-54 20:35.8 40:21.3 7:55:49.3 13:01/M
772 Connie Vogt Albuqyerque NM 4391 53 F 38 50-54 20:49.8 40:35.3 7:55:35.3 13:05/M
773 Elsie Bekes Farmington NM 4730 61 F 11 60-64 20:50.3 40:35.9 7:56:34.1 13:05/M
774 Lorri Hatcher Santa Fe NM 4036 53 F 39 50-54 20:50.7 40:36.3 7:55:36.3 13:06/M
775 Ross Roybal Albuqueque 4995 31 M 36 30-34 23:52.7 40:36.7 7:56:02.7 13:06/M
776 Mariana Roybal Albuqueque 4994 30 F 69 30-34 20:51.3 40:36.8 7:56:03.0 13:06/M
777 Monica Chewiwie-Otero Albuquerque NM 4609 49 F 44 45-49 20:52.3 40:37.9 7:56:33.7 13:06/M
778 Michelle Garcia Albuquerque NM 4681 31 F 70 30-34 20:56.6 40:42.2 7:55:46.3 13:08/M
779 Sandra Ganshaw Albuquerque NM 4683 56 F 16 55-59 20:56.8 40:42.4 7:55:46.6 13:08/M
780 Camilla Lynch Tohatchi NM 4647 29 F 57 25-29 21:02.2 40:47.7 7:55:54.5 13:09/M
781 Susan Thompson Albuquerque NM 4370 31 F 71 30-34 21:04.8 40:50.3 7:56:24.4 13:10/M
782 Dona Thompson Britton SD 4369 56 F 17 55-59 21:04.9 40:50.4 7:56:24.5 13:10/M
783 Rachel Weeker Casa Blanca NM 4767 65 F 5 65-69 21:08.1 40:53.6 7:56:01.5 13:11/M
784 Tomrita Andy Yahtahey NM 4054 23 F 41 20-24 21:08.1 40:53.7 7:56:40.9 13:11/M
785 Corinne Willison Santa Fe NM 4027 69 F 6 65-69 21:18.0 41:03.5 7:57:03.0 13:15/M
786 Ed Case Albuquerque NM 4482 69 M 11 65-69 24:26.6 41:10.7 7:56:15.4 13:17/M
787 Katrina Griego Albuquerque NM 4167 47 F 45 45-49 21:26.1 41:11.6 7:56:33.1 13:17/M
788 Cindy Crebo Navajo Dam NM 4108 52 F 40 50-54 21:31.4 41:17.0 7:56:52.7 13:19/M
789 Britney King Albuquerque NM 4663 20 F 42 20-24 21:33.9 41:19.4 7:56:19.4 13:20/M
790 Casey Harty Albuquerque NM 4525 20 M 21 20-24 24:35.5 41:19.5 7:56:28.8 13:20/M
791 Phyllis John 4922 37 F 49 35-39 21:34.9 41:20.4 7:56:20.4 13:20/M
792 Susan Harty Albuquerque NM 4524 50 F 41 50-54 21:34.9 41:20.4 7:56:29.2 13:20/M
793 Naomi Corn 4960 20 F 43 20-24 21:38.0 41:23.6 7:57:05.2 13:21/M
794 Margaret Showalter Albuquerque 4892 45 F 46 45-49 21:49.9 41:35.5 7:57:33.4 13:25/M
795 Steve Shannon Albuquerque NM 4345 65 M 12 65-69 25:07.9 41:51.9 7:57:29.9 13:30/M
796 Lori Romero Socorro NM 4327 47 F 47 45-49 22:07.1 41:52.7 7:56:58.2 13:30/M
797 Peggy Bird Albuquerque NM 4624 59 F 18 55-59 22:12.7 41:58.2 7:57:27.4 13:32/M
798 Kelley Keresey 4973 55 F 19 55-59 22:14.0 41:59.5 7:57:21.4 13:33/M
799 Gyna Montoya Albuquerque NM 4266 33 F 72 30-34 22:19.1 42:04.6 7:57:30.2 13:34/M
800 Yolanda Hernandez Albuquerque NM 4187 48 F 48 45-49 22:35.4 42:20.9 7:58:13.2 13:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 David Holly 4913 99 M 3 90-99 25:41.3 42:25.3 7:57:26.4 13:41/M
802 Cheryl Valdez Grants NM 4381 54 F 42 50-54 22:43.9 42:29.5 7:57:53.0 13:42/M
803 Kendra Valdez Grants NM 4382 24 F 44 20-24 22:44.8 42:30.3 7:57:52.8 13:43/M
804 Lindsey Valdez Grants NM 4383 20 F 45 20-24 22:44.9 42:30.4 7:57:52.9 13:43/M
805 Michael Lovato Albuquerque NM 4542 47 M 33 45-49 25:48.1 42:32.1 7:57:32.1 13:43/M
806 Jody Karp Corrales NM 4215 58 F 20 55-59 22:50.0 42:35.6 7:58:50.3 13:44/M
807 Julie Ackron Albuquerque NM 4845 43 F 39 40-44 22:51.4 42:36.9 7:58:49.0 13:45/M
808 Sarah Braaten Albuquerque NM 8059 37 F 50 35-39 22:54.5 42:40.0 7:58:18.1 13:46/M
809 Nicolette Hernandez Albuquerque NM 4735 33 F 73 30-34 23:07.3 42:52.9 7:59:02.6 13:50/M
810 Pat Belletto 4866 65 F 7 65-69 23:07.5 42:53.1 7:58:33.6 13:50/M
811 Marian Matthews Albuquerque NM 4786 66 F 8 65-69 23:11.5 42:57.0 7:58:47.4 13:51/M
812 Saangna Gollette 4907 11 F 34 0-14 23:13.5 42:59.0 7:58:50.4 13:52/M
813 Priscilla Natewa Zuni NM 4443 56 F 21 55-59 23:15.7 43:01.2 7:58:01.2 13:53/M
814 Thomas Morrish Tyrone NM 4425 62 M 19 60-64 26:23.6 43:07.6 7:58:34.7 13:55/M
815 Christina Rocco Tijeras NM 4321 24 F 46 20-24 23:22.2 43:07.7 7:58:27.6 13:55/M
816 Martha Porter Albuquerque NM 4299 42 F 40 40-44 23:28.1 43:13.6 7:58:13.6 13:56/M
817 David Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 4814 46 M 34 45-49 26:31.8 43:15.8 7:59:17.1 13:57/M
818 Sean Allen Albuquerque 5028 9 M 62 0-14 26:37.2 43:21.2 7:59:08.4 13:59/M
819 Doug Allen Albuquerque 4867 46 M 35 45-49 26:37.5 43:21.5 7:59:08.8 13:59/M
820 Andrew Walker Rio Rancho NM 4394 27 M 21 25-29 26:43.9 43:27.9 7:59:11.7 14:01/M
821 Eurica Wilson Albuquerque NM 4618 23 F 47 20-24 23:45.7 43:31.2 7:58:31.2 14:02/M
822 Abran Saenz Albuquerque 5027 10 M 63 0-14 26:49.1 43:33.1 7:59:19.4 14:03/M
823 Lorena Martinez Albuquerque.. NM 4250 11 F 35 0-14 23:52.5 43:38.1 7:59:38.3 14:05/M
824 Jovana Jinzo Albuquerque.. NM 4204 14 F 36 0-14 23:53.3 43:38.9 7:59:38.6 14:05/M
825 Fredericka Trotman Albuquerque NM 4376 55 F 22 55-59 23:53.7 43:39.2 7:58:39.2 14:05/M
826 Alicia Martinez Albuquerque.. NM 4249 38 F 51 35-39 23:56.6 43:42.1 7:59:43.1 14:06/M
827 Deborah Cooper Albuquerque NM 4509 56 F 23 55-59 23:56.9 43:42.4 7:58:42.4 14:06/M
828 William Jr. Ford Albuquerque NM 4604 9 M 64 0-14 27:05.7 43:49.7 7:59:55.2 14:08/M
829 Monica Jinzo Albuquerque.. NM 4206 42 F 41 40-44 24:08.6 43:54.2 7:59:53.7 14:10/M
830 Leroy Jinzo Albuquerque.. NM 4205 39 M 30 35-39 27:11.5 43:55.5 7:59:54.5 14:10/M
831 Kristen Bowers Albuquerque NM 4661 26 F 58 25-29 24:18.2 44:03.7 7:59:50.6 14:13/M
832 Nancy Perea Albuquerque NM 4285 44 F 42 40-44 24:26.2 44:11.7 7:59:11.7 14:15/M
833 Anne Tafoya ABQ NM 4560 46 F 49 45-49 24:42.5 44:28.1 8:00:00.5 14:21/M
834 Joanna Montoya Westminster CO 4795 60 F 12 60-64 24:42.6 44:28.1 8:00:36.3 14:21/M
835 Royce Farmer Albuquerque NM 4789 11 M 65 0-14 27:55.1 44:39.1 8:00:13.5 14:24/M
836 Phillip Sandoval Algodones 4914 63 M 20 60-64 28:01.3 44:45.3 8:00:15.4 14:26/M
837 Samantha Hodges Los Lunas NM 4188 23 F 48 20-24 25:16.2 45:01.8 8:00:24.8 14:31/M
838 Melani Page Albuquerque NM 4788 36 F 52 35-39 25:29.5 45:15.0 8:00:50.0 14:36/M
839 Chris Huslage Manassas VA 1301 30 M 37 30-34 28:35.7 45:19.7 8:00:29.4 14:37/M
840 Tatiana Castaneda 4991 99 F 5 90-99 25:36.3 45:21.8 8:00:31.1 14:38/M
841 Sisy Stauss Rio Rancho NM 4540 99 F 6 90-99 25:42.9 45:28.4 8:01:23.3 14:40/M
842 Erika Penninger Albuquerque NM 4545 38 F 53 35-39 25:43.1 45:28.6 8:01:23.4 14:40/M
843 Brad McGrath 4989 60 M 21 60-64 29:07.4 45:51.5 8:01:06.1 14:47/M
844 Isabella McGrath 4987 8 F 37 0-14 26:06.0 45:51.5 8:01:05.0 14:47/M
845 Melissa Frank Albuquerque NM 4144 30 F 74 30-34 26:10.9 45:56.5 8:01:01.5 14:49/M
846 Faye Richards Albuquerque NM 4460 32 F 75 30-34 26:23.5 46:09.0 8:02:03.6 14:53/M
847 Schellie Buckhanan Albuquerque NM 4476 27 F 59 25-29 26:24.4 46:09.9 8:02:03.0 14:53/M
848 Elizabeth Hargreaves Los Alamos NM 4178 57 F 24 55-59 26:36.4 46:21.9 8:02:17.0 14:57/M
849 William Sr. Ford Albuquerque NM 4605 46 M 36 45-49 30:09.8 46:53.8 8:02:59.0 15:07/M
850 Alfred Creecy Albuquerque NM 4109 54 M 35 50-54 30:24.3 47:08.3 8:02:50.3 15:12/M
851 Kevin Mallory Albuquerque NM 4244 43 M 40 40-44 30:36.2 47:20.2 8:02:51.7 15:16/M
852 Blaise Mallory Albuquerque NM 4243 11 M 66 0-14 30:36.3 47:20.3 8:02:51.7 15:16/M
853 Beverlie Hueter Albuquerque NM 4533 76 F 2 75-79 27:49.5 47:35.0 8:03:16.7 15:21/M
854 Dorothy Ashley Ft Defiance 4935 71 F 5 70-74 28:03.5 47:49.0 8:02:48.5 15:25/M
855 Lucille King Albuquerque NM 4541 31 F 76 30-34 28:06.0 47:51.5 8:03:44.6 15:26/M
856 Stacy Pokorski Albuquerque NM 4544 29 F 60 25-29 28:06.3 47:51.9 8:03:44.9 15:26/M
857 Freddie Ford Albuquerque NM 4603 6 M 67 0-14 31:09.0 47:53.1 8:02:53.1 15:27/M
858 Pamela Hueter Albuquerque NM 4556 46 F 50 45-49 28:30.5 48:16.0 8:03:16.0 15:34/M
859 Saskia Leishman Albuquerque NM 4817 10 F 38 0-14 28:32.6 48:18.2 8:04:31.4 15:35/M
860 Ellisif Leishman Albuquerque NM 4818 10 F 39 0-14 28:32.6 48:18.2 8:04:31.2 15:35/M
861 Frank Barela Rio Rancho NM 4035 69 M 13 65-69 31:58.8 48:42.8 8:03:44.1 15:43/M
862 Uchme Gollette 4908 12 F 40 0-14 29:15.6 49:01.2 8:04:53.8 15:49/M
863 Barbara Mares 4906 12 F 41 0-14 29:29.3 49:14.8 8:05:07.1 15:53/M
864 Salley Trefethen Albuquerque NM 4375 64 F 13 60-64 29:54.8 49:40.4 8:05:53.3 16:01/M
865 Charmaine Cordova Albuquerque NM 4105 29 F 61 25-29 30:11.6 49:57.2 8:05:21.7 16:07/M
866 Kerstin Clark Albuquerque NM 4100 31 F 77 30-34 30:25.7 50:11.3 8:05:18.2 16:11/M
867 Sophia Saiz Albuquerque NM 4746 7 F 42 0-14 30:39.1 50:24.7 8:05:29.2 16:15/M
868 Jane McIntyre Albuquerque NM 4543 56 F 25 55-59 31:05.8 50:51.4 8:06:45.3 16:24/M
869 Douglas Moore 4955 30 M 38 30-34 35:37.6 52:21.6 8:07:40.6 16:53/M
870 Cheyanna Moore 4954 17 F 14 15-19 32:37.0 52:22.5 8:07:41.1 16:54/M
871 Jullie Day Rio Rancho NM 4121 53 F 43 50-54 32:57.1 52:42.7 8:08:49.8 17:00/M
872 Nestor Mendez Albuquerque NM 4508 60 M 22 60-64 35:59.5 52:43.5 8:08:49.1 17:00/M
873 Vanessa Maler Rio Rancho NM 4742 33 F 78 30-34 34:06.8 53:52.3 8:09:52.7 17:23/M
874 Ilah Joe Albuquerque NM 4724 6 F 43 0-14 34:25.9 54:11.4 8:10:26.2 17:29/M
875 Elthea Notah Albuquerque NM 4272 31 F 79 30-34 34:26.2 54:11.8 8:10:26.2 17:29/M
876 Christine Phelps Rio Rancho NM 4292 23 F 49 20-24 35:19.8 55:05.3 8:10:47.6 17:46/M
877 Lucia Fernandez-Lucero Santa Fe NM 4856 36 F 54 35-39 35:20.1 55:05.6 8:10:47.5 17:46/M
878 Kristin Derr Albuquerque NM 4532 32 F 80 30-34 35:59.1 55:44.6 8:11:51.0 17:59/M
879 Reynie Benelli Los Alamos NM 4709 45 F 51 45-49 36:01.0 55:46.5 8:11:12.1 17:59/M
880 Gianna Benelli Los Alamos NM 4708 6 F 44 0-14 36:01.0 55:46.6 8:11:12.2 17:59/M
881 Eddie Hernandez 5023 42 M 41 40-44 39:03.2 55:47.2 8:10:47.2 18:00/M
882 Tina Derr Los Alamos NM 4026 57 F 26 55-59 37:06.5 56:52.0 8:11:52.0 18:21/M
883 Lila Free Albuquerque NM 4520 6 F 45 0-14 37:23.6 57:09.1 8:13:20.7 18:26/M
884 Carrie Allison Albuquerque NM 4660 44 F 43 40-44 37:24.0 57:09.6 8:13:21.2 18:26/M
885 Le Anne Lynch Albuquerque NM 4007 57 F 27 55-59 38:35.0 58:20.5 8:14:10.7 18:49/M
886 Sarah Bodkin Bosque Farms NM 4577 11 F 46 0-14 43:29.9 1:03:15.4 8:18:52.4 20:24/M
887 Dana Ellison Bosque Farms NM 4134 46 F 52 45-49 44:48.6 1:04:34.1 8:20:11.6 20:50/M
888 Kenny Bodkin Bosque Farms NM 4077 49 M 37 45-49 47:51.0 1:04:35.1 8:20:11.3 20:50/M
889 Mary Kirsling Mcintosh NM 4221 90 F 7 90-99 46:29.9 1:06:15.4 8:21:50.1 21:22/M
890 Karlos Smith 4903 30 M 39 30-34 1:08:59.9 1:25:43.9 8:40:43.9 27:39/M
891 Patrick Slattery Florence CO 4584 29 M 22 25-29 1:23:11.7 1:39:55.7 8:54:55.7 32:14/M
892 Brittany Flinchum Pueblo West CO 4585 21 F 50 20-24 1:20:18.0 1:40:03.6 8:55:03.6 32:16/M
893 Matthew Finley Santa Fe NM 4713 8 M 68 0-14 1:35:50.4 1:52:34.4 9:07:34.4 36:19/M
894 Ruth Sandoval Albuquerque NM 4342 48 F 53 45-49 1:34:36.3 1:54:21.8 9:09:21.8 36:53/M
895 Marcita Benavidez Albuquerque NM 4069 39 F 55 35-39 1:38:08.6 1:57:54.1 9:12:54.1 38:02/M
896 Rhonda Ledbetter Albuquerque NM 4230 41 F 44 40-44 1:39:05.5 1:58:51.1 9:13:51.1 38:20/M
897 Emily Hammer Lubbock TX 4177 27 F 62 25-29 2:08:47.8 2:28:33.4 9:43:33.4 47:55/M
898 Chia Chavez Mescalero NM 4579 9 F 47 0-14 3:57:49.3 4:17:34.8 11:32:34.8 83:05/M
899 Kelly McFarland 4965 64 M 23 60-64 5:26:35.2 5:43:19.2 12:58:19.2 **:45/M
900 Reba Franscisco 4961 20 F 51 20-24 99:40:14.4 7:43:39.4