Duke City Marathon 2011

Age Group Results

October 23, 2011


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

5K Walk

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donald Gleason Santa Fe 6151 57 3   32:18.0 8:47:18.0 10:25/M
2 Steven Rospopo Albuquerque 6147 59 5 2:54.0 35:12.0 8:50:12.0 11:21/M
3 Clinton Boye Albuquerque 6042 57 6 3:25.0 35:43.0 8:50:43.0 11:31/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alan Overmier Albuquerque 6455 62 7   35:45.0 8:50:45.0 11:32/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Raymond Griego Albuquerque 6207 13 28   40:44.0 8:55:48.0 13:08/M
2 Santana Griego Albuquerque 6208 11 41 1:23.0 42:07.0 8:57:10.0 13:35/M
3 Andrew Moore Tijeras 6086 14 64 3:25.0 44:09.0 8:59:21.0 14:15/M
4 Michael Fitsemons Edgewood 6097 9 123 6:30.0 47:14.0 9:02:25.0 15:14/M
5 Shakeem Eriacho Pinehill 6304 14 136 6:47.0 47:31.0 9:02:38.0 15:20/M
6 Deandre Pacheco Espanola 6385 11 154 8:05.0 48:49.0 9:03:54.0 15:45/M
7 Makoa Mukai Albuquerque 6375 6 232 11:41.0 52:25.0 9:08:02.0 16:55/M
8 Joseph Fitsemons Edgewood 6096 11 273 13:41.0 54:25.0 9:09:36.0 17:33/M
9 Dylan Knapp Albuquerque 6128 12 296 14:55.0 55:39.0 9:11:16.0 17:57/M
10 Logan Lasher Albuquerque 6065 11 343 18:41.0 59:25.0 9:14:35.0 19:10/M
11 Quentin Atencio Albuquerque 6174 12 344 18:42.0 59:26.0 9:14:36.0 19:10/M
12 Max Vanlyssel Albuquerque 6267 7 363 19:38.0 1:00:22.0 9:15:50.0 19:28/M
13 Jack Vanlyssel Albuquerque 6269 9 364 19:41.0 1:00:25.0 9:15:51.0 19:29/M
Top

Male 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shaquille Eriacho Pinehill 6303 17 113   46:55.0 9:02:02.0 15:08/M
2 James Founds Albuquerque 6382 17 158 2:00.0 48:55.0 9:04:25.0 15:47/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bryan Wood Albuquerque 6358 24 58   43:36.0 8:59:05.0 14:04/M
2 Clinton Williams Tijeras 6083 22 86 2:15.0 45:51.0 9:01:06.0 14:47/M
3 Alex Cook Edgewood 6095 24 122 3:38.0 47:14.0 9:02:25.0 15:14/M
4 Vinnie Coscarelli Albuquerque 6530 24 248 9:45.0 53:21.0 9:08:48.0 17:13/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael J. Gonzales Albuquerque 6032 25 134   47:29.0 9:02:29.0 15:19/M
2 Michael Salazar Espanola 6531 27 270 6:52.0 54:21.0 9:09:55.0 17:32/M
3 Javier Quihuis Santa Fe 6392 29 272 6:54.0 54:23.0 9:09:57.0 17:33/M
4 David Rodriguez Rio Rancho 6276 28 376 13:47.0 1:01:16.0 9:16:16.0 19:46/M
5 Jonathan Smith Albuquerque 6055 27 401 17:04.0 1:04:33.0 9:19:45.0 20:49/M
6 Kameron Kramer Albuquerque 6493 27 422 19:50.0 1:07:19.0 9:23:16.0 21:43/M
7 James Burns Albuquerque 6487 27 424 19:51.0 1:07:20.0 9:23:17.0 21:43/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Antonio Otero Los Lunas 6337 34 72   44:51.0 9:00:19.0 14:28/M
2 Shane Schellpfeffer Sioux Falls 6386 33 107 1:39.0 46:30.0 9:01:51.0 15:00/M
3 Christopher Graham Albuquerque 6431 34 144 2:53.0 47:44.0 9:03:00.0 15:24/M
4 Sam Valdez Santa Fe 6103 34 183 5:03.0 49:54.0 9:05:31.0 16:06/M
5 Scott Patterson Albuquerque 6165 34 351 14:58.0 59:49.0 9:14:53.0 19:18/M
6 Ernesto Cruz Santa Fe 6120 32 410 20:35.0 1:05:26.0 9:20:59.0 21:06/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dominic Otero Albuquerque 6334 38 73   44:52.0 9:00:19.0 14:28/M
2 Duaine Miller Albuquerqe 6329 37 87 1:03.0 45:55.0 9:01:40.0 14:49/M
3 Mario Pardo-Friedman Albuquerque 6241 37 124 2:22.0 47:14.0 9:03:00.0 15:14/M
4 Lindell Dennison Crownpoint 6295 36 304 11:11.0 56:03.0 9:11:47.0 18:05/M
5 Brent Buell Albuquerque 6182 38 348 14:55.0 59:47.0 9:15:12.0 19:17/M
6 Dan Hill Albuquerque 6160 37 353 14:58.0 59:50.0 9:14:54.0 19:18/M
7 Michael Sullivan Albuquerque 6126 36 384 18:03.0 1:02:55.0 9:18:18.0 20:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Duane Padilla Albuquerque 6145 44 37   41:42.0 8:56:42.0 13:27/M
2 Richard Sutton Los Lunas 6470 41 38 0:02.0 41:44.0 8:56:55.0 13:28/M
3 Christopher Stringer Los Lunas 6255 40 110 5:03.0 46:45.0 9:01:45.0 15:05/M
4 Mark Otero Albuquerque 6499 42 142 5:59.0 47:41.0 9:09:34.0 15:23/M
5 James Espinoza Albuquerque 6306 40 251 11:47.0 53:29.0 9:10:19.0 17:15/M
6 Michael Baremore Albuquerque 6361 43 291 13:45.0 55:27.0 9:11:09.0 17:53/M
7 Chris Minssen Belen 6002 42 313 15:05.0 56:47.0 9:12:29.0 18:19/M
8 Michael Hayes Albuquerque 6395 42 368 19:00.0 1:00:42.0 9:16:27.0 19:35/M
9 Ken Vanlyssel Albuquerque 6268 44 395 22:04.0 1:03:46.0 9:19:12.0 20:34/M
10 Leonard Sanchez Albuquerque 6056 40 402 22:51.0 1:04:33.0 9:19:45.0 20:49/M
11 Patrick Griebel Albuquerque 6490 41 431 27:45.0 1:09:27.0 9:24:27.0 22:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason T Vigil Dulce 6476 48 67   44:26.0 8:59:34.0 14:20/M
2 John Gibbons Albuquerque 6205 48 77 0:40.0 45:06.0 9:00:18.0 14:33/M
3 Leroy Montoya Albuquerque 6451 45 94 1:43.0 46:09.0 9:01:34.0 14:53/M
4 Trae Wood Rio Rancho 6505 45 114 2:31.0 46:57.0 9:02:08.0 15:09/M
5 John Duran Socorro 6200 49 139 3:10.0 47:36.0 9:02:50.0 15:21/M
6 Fred Peter Kirtland 6417 46 192 5:50.0 50:16.0 9:05:32.0 16:13/M
7 Steve Harmon Albuquerque 6315 49 239 8:17.0 52:43.0 9:08:34.0 17:00/M
8 Mike Martinez Santa Fe 6408 45 256 9:25.0 53:51.0 9:09:01.0 17:22/M
9 Michael Williams Tijeras 6123 45 339 14:36.0 59:02.0 9:14:17.0 19:03/M
10 Kirby Garcia Albuquerque 6132 48 393 19:00.0 1:03:26.0 9:18:46.0 20:28/M
11 Tom Kellner Albuquerque 6321 47 399 20:00.0 1:04:26.0 9:19:50.0 20:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danny Gomez Espanola 6081 51 32   41:07.0 8:56:19.0 13:16/M
2 Daniel Velarde Santa Fe 6355 50 36 0:28.0 41:35.0 8:56:47.0 13:25/M
3 Mark Cola Santa Fe 6192 51 53 1:49.0 42:56.0 8:57:56.0 13:51/M
4 Ernie Sandoval Gallup 6396 52 138 6:27.0 47:34.0 9:03:06.0 15:21/M
5 Edna Fonseca Albuquerque 6038 52 140 6:33.0 47:40.0 9:02:40.0 15:23/M
6 Alfred Creecy Albuquerque 6194 53 170 8:24.0 49:31.0 9:05:08.0 15:58/M
7 Ken Sweeney Albuquerque 6169 54 174 8:35.0 49:42.0 9:05:35.0 16:02/M
8 Aaron Manwell Dulce 6448 53 201 9:41.0 50:48.0 9:06:12.0 16:23/M
9 Phil Barwick Exeter Devon 6362 50 216 10:33.0 51:40.0 9:07:22.0 16:40/M
10 Rael Desranleau Albuquerque 6198 52 222 10:43.0 51:50.0 9:08:40.0 16:43/M
11 Les Gaines Grants 6533 54 292 14:20.0 55:27.0 9:11:09.0 17:53/M
12 John Knapp Albuquerque 6130 50 298 14:32.0 55:39.0 9:11:16.0 17:57/M
13 Donald Rodriguez Albuquerque 6247 50 302 14:38.0 55:45.0 9:11:02.0 17:59/M
14 Dave Modl Rio Rancho 6232 53 362 19:15.0 1:00:22.0 9:15:48.0 19:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Palencia Rio Rancho 6240 55 9   37:19.0 8:52:30.0 12:02/M
2 Leroy Betoni Kirtland 6401 59 90 8:41.0 46:00.0 9:01:06.0 14:50/M
3 Scott Harris Fort Collins 6369 58 93 8:49.0 46:08.0 9:01:10.0 14:53/M
4 Pat Reynolds Albuqueque 6523 58 116 9:38.0 46:57.0 9:02:20.0 15:09/M
5 Patrick Furr Albuquerque 6155 57 120 9:52.0 47:11.0 9:02:11.0 15:13/M
6 Jeff Trembly Belen 6284 58 152 11:23.0 48:42.0 9:03:57.0 15:43/M
7 James Johnson Albuquerque 6400 58 164 11:54.0 49:13.0 9:04:14.0 15:53/M
8 Jim Renshaw Bosque Farms 6114 59 180 12:31.0 49:50.0 9:04:53.0 16:05/M
9 Jerome Haskie Albuquerque 6380 55 200 13:20.0 50:39.0 9:05:52.0 16:20/M
10 Maureen Janulewicz Albuquerqe 6507 57 202 13:30.0 50:49.0 9:06:10.0 16:24/M
11 Nestor Mendez Albuquerque 6156 59 331 21:26.0 58:45.0 9:13:45.0 18:57/M
12 William Griffith Albuqueque 6515 59 338 21:40.0 58:59.0 9:14:47.0 19:02/M
13 Francis Nimick Edgewood 6496 55 342 21:54.0 59:13.0 9:15:05.0 19:06/M
14 James Hart Santa Fe 6376 55 345 22:19.0 59:38.0 9:15:12.0 19:14/M
15 Salomon Tarin Albuquerque 6108 57 428 30:28.0 1:07:47.0 9:22:47.0 21:52/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Blu Picard Artesia 6144 61 57   43:35.0 8:58:56.0 14:04/M
2 Terry Fletcher Grants 6048 63 92 2:30.0 46:05.0 9:01:09.0 14:52/M
3 Chuck Thompson Aztec 6088 62 99 2:50.0 46:25.0 9:01:33.0 14:58/M
4 Larry Elliott Albuquerque 6381 63 159 5:22.0 48:57.0 9:04:28.0 15:47/M
5 Richard McCarthy Albuquerque 6229 63 221 8:15.0 51:50.0 9:08:39.0 16:43/M
6 Sam Valdez Fairview 6104 61 224 8:23.0 51:58.0 9:07:36.0 16:46/M
7 Albert Montoya Denver 6234 61 417 23:13.0 1:06:48.0 9:22:38.0 21:33/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erwin Stolz Tucson 6351 68 33   41:08.0 8:56:10.0 13:16/M
2 Joe Sutton Albuquerque 6469 65 84 4:27.0 45:35.0 9:00:35.0 14:42/M
3 Tom Clark Los Ranchos 6140 66 215 10:29.0 51:37.0 9:07:24.0 16:39/M
4 Spencer Mukai Albuquerque 6330 65 233 11:19.0 52:27.0 9:08:02.0 16:55/M
5 Jim Street Albuquerque 4519 67 242 11:52.0 53:00.0 9:08:30.0 17:06/M
6 Daniel Schellhase Jacksonville 3015 65 253 12:31.0 53:39.0 9:09:08.0 17:18/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Winston Crandall Albuquerque 6193 71 17   39:51.0 8:54:51.0 12:51/M
2 Herbert Gaddis Albuquerque 6111 74 65 4:22.0 44:13.0 8:59:19.0 14:16/M
3 Samuel Gerstein Albuquerque 6010 73 97 6:25.0 46:16.0 9:01:17.0 14:55/M
4 Perry Horse Albuquerque 6006 71 181 10:01.0 49:52.0 9:04:52.0 16:05/M
5 David Schmidt Albuquerque 6109 73 189 10:21.0 50:12.0 9:05:23.0 16:12/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karl Schwerin Albuquerque 6253 75 100   46:25.0 9:01:49.0 14:58/M
2 Bert Benedick Albuquerque 6019 76 153 2:23.0 48:48.0 9:04:04.0 15:45/M
3 Bert Ledbetter Albuquerque 6444 76 369 14:18.0 1:00:43.0 9:16:28.0 19:35/M
Top

Male 80-84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Earl Roenfranz Albuquerque NM 6248 80 35   41:28.0 8:56:28.0 13:23/M
2 John Curran Rio Rancho 6197 80 40 0:36.0 42:04.0 8:57:12.0 13:34/M
3 Alexander Hachigia Albuquerque 6434 81 44 0:43.0 42:11.0 8:57:11.0 13:36/M
4 Ryszard Nawrocki Rio Rancho 6236 82 315 15:21.0 56:49.0 9:12:21.0 18:20/M
5 Raymond Mendez Albuquerque 6149 80 326 16:54.0 58:22.0 9:13:44.0 18:50/M
Top

Male 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ray Hammond Albuquerque 6000 99 49   42:40.0 8:57:40.0 13:46/M
2 NKNKOWN 5007 99 184 7:15.0 49:55.0 9:04:58.0 16:06/M
3 NKNKOWN 6283 99 185 7:15.0 49:55.0 9:04:58.0 16:06/M
4 NKNKOWN 3500 99 193 7:40.0 50:20.0 9:05:49.0 16:14/M
5 Inkyung Kim Albuquerque 6213 99 231 9:41.0 52:21.0 9:07:41.0 16:53/M
6 Gilbert Carrasco Laguna Pueblo 6185 99 299 13:01.0 55:41.0 9:10:41.0 17:58/M
7 NKNKOWN 6526 99 371 18:15.0 1:00:55.0 9:16:40.0 19:39/M
8 Salomon Martinez Los Lunas 6418 91 435 36:17.0 1:18:57.0 9:38:50.0 25:28/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mandy Owens Roswell 6044 45 1   30:22.0 8:45:22.0 9:48/M
2 Teresa Aragon Santa Fe 6152 50 2 0:36.0 30:58.0 8:45:58.0 9:59/M
3 Virgina Myers Albuquerque 6051 58 4 2:54.0 33:16.0 8:48:16.0 10:44/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lydia Boye Albuquerque 6043 56 8   36:06.0 8:51:06.0 11:39/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Keara Sweeney Albuquerque 6171 14 43   42:08.0 8:57:55.0 13:35/M
2 Delicia Nez Pinehill 6331 14 133 5:20.0 47:28.0 9:02:35.0 15:19/M
3 Bennalyn Nez Pinehill 6332 13 137 5:23.0 47:31.0 9:02:38.0 15:20/M
4 Carly Strickland Albuquerque 6468 13 187 7:54.0 50:02.0 9:05:11.0 16:08/M
5 Katie Otto Ft Collins 6339 12 196 8:23.0 50:31.0 9:05:34.0 16:18/M
6 Khairna Loera Albuqueque 6541 10 234 10:25.0 52:33.0 9:12:45.0 16:57/M
7 Mackenzie Galpin-Hill Dallas 6310 7 237 10:31.0 52:39.0 9:07:41.0 16:59/M
8 Katia Chavez Albuquerque 6488 7 244 11:00.0 53:08.0 9:08:27.0 17:08/M
9 JAMI ESPINOZA ALBUQUERQUE 6508 11 252 11:21.0 53:29.0 9:10:19.0 17:15/M
10 Mariko Knapp Albuquerque 6129 11 297 13:31.0 55:39.0 9:11:16.0 17:57/M
11 Roxanne Lester Albuquerque 6506 13 317 15:04.0 57:12.0 9:12:22.0 18:27/M
12 Shelby Wood Rio Rancho 6504 14 318 15:05.0 57:13.0 9:12:24.0 18:27/M
13 Theresa Sowko Albuquerque 6543 11 319 15:08.0 57:16.0 9:12:41.0 18:28/M
14 Tasha Griffith Albuquerque 6137 7 337 16:51.0 58:59.0 9:14:47.0 19:02/M
15 Samantha Valdez Fairview 6106 12 355 17:47.0 59:55.0 9:15:33.0 19:20/M
16 Valeria Mirkovich Albuquerque 6067 12 372 18:51.0 1:00:59.0 9:16:45.0 19:40/M
17 Nicole Sowko Albuquerque 6544 9 383 20:34.0 1:02:42.0 9:17:42.0 20:14/M
18 Anna Maria Gonzales Albuquerque 6489 7 396 21:41.0 1:03:49.0 9:19:12.0 20:35/M
19 Abby Altobello Los Lunas 6422 6 404 22:43.0 1:04:51.0 9:24:27.0 20:55/M
20 Gianna Benelli Los Alamos 6363 5 421 25:10.0 1:07:18.0 9:23:13.0 21:43/M
21 Lucy Darst Los Lunas 6374 4 427 25:33.0 1:07:41.0 9:26:21.0 21:50/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caitlin Sweeney Albuquerque 6278 17 51   42:53.0 8:58:40.0 13:50/M
2 Sterling Garcia Albuqueque 6513 18 63 1:14.0 44:07.0 8:59:07.0 14:14/M
3 Ashley Tenbrink Albuquerque 6383 19 156 5:59.0 48:52.0 9:04:23.0 15:46/M
4 Renee Dill Jemez Springs 6298 18 167 6:23.0 49:16.0 9:04:55.0 15:54/M
5 Kelly Strickland Albuquerque 6467 15 186 7:09.0 50:02.0 9:05:11.0 16:08/M
6 Shaylee Moore Tijeras 6085 15 241 10:04.0 52:57.0 9:08:10.0 17:05/M
7 Sunny Dodge Kirtland 6300 16 268 11:25.0 54:18.0 9:09:58.0 17:31/M
8 Jennifyr Vickery Albuquerque 6014 15 285 12:12.0 55:05.0 9:10:31.0 17:46/M
9 Hailee Pfeifer Albuquerque 6244 17 350 16:55.0 59:48.0 9:15:12.0 19:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erika Rubi Tijeras 6250 22 88   45:58.0 9:01:12.0 14:50/M
2 Mia Blea Las Vegas 6410 24 125 1:22.0 47:20.0 9:02:29.0 15:16/M
3 Emiko Chavez Corrales 6190 20 128 1:23.0 47:21.0 9:02:47.0 15:16/M
4 Lauren Sawkins Albuquerque 6346 22 203 4:55.0 50:53.0 9:05:54.0 16:25/M
5 Kayla Harris Albuquerque 6316 22 204 4:57.0 50:55.0 9:05:55.0 16:25/M
6 Brittany Espinoza Albuquerque 6407 22 258 7:55.0 53:53.0 9:09:03.0 17:23/M
7 Bethany Anderson Cedarburg 6360 22 307 10:30.0 56:28.0 9:12:07.0 18:13/M
8 Samone Vigil Albuquerque 6503 20 423 21:22.0 1:07:20.0 9:23:16.0 21:43/M
9 Jilyssa Duffy-Marquez Gallup 6302 23 438 42:04.0 1:28:02.0 9:43:19.0 28:24/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Margret Dove Cedar Park 6282 27 61   44:02.0 8:59:04.0 14:12/M
2 Alicia Ortiz Y Martinez Albuquerque 6070 29 68 0:27.0 44:29.0 8:59:31.0 14:21/M
3 Katherine Miles Albuquerque 6450 28 71 0:46.0 44:48.0 8:59:48.0 14:27/M
4 Ana Ortiz Y Martinez Albuquerque 6069 27 103 2:25.0 46:27.0 9:01:28.0 14:59/M
5 Antoinette Jim Albuquerque 6436 28 126 3:19.0 47:21.0 9:02:46.0 15:16/M
6 Anjinette Lewis Albuquerque 6323 29 148 4:07.0 48:09.0 9:03:26.0 15:32/M
7 Erin Callan Albuquerque 6045 29 163 5:07.0 49:09.0 9:04:41.0 15:51/M
8 Valerie Sanchez Albuquerque 6037 28 213 7:32.0 51:34.0 9:06:49.0 16:38/M
9 Telena L. Mose Fort Defiance 6039 29 259 10:01.0 54:03.0 9:09:10.0 17:26/M
10 Demetria Kee Window Rock 6101 27 266 10:11.0 54:13.0 9:09:37.0 17:29/M
11 Jamie Martinez Santa Fe 6391 25 271 10:20.0 54:22.0 9:09:56.0 17:32/M
12 Callie Brehm Golden 6077 29 280 10:50.0 54:52.0 9:10:27.0 17:42/M
13 Brandy Velarde Dulce 6474 29 284 11:02.0 55:04.0 9:10:35.0 17:46/M
14 Kristen Borders Wood Albuquerque 6285 28 309 12:37.0 56:39.0 9:12:03.0 18:16/M
15 Dana Hooper Albuquerque 6121 28 322 14:02.0 58:04.0 9:13:04.0 18:44/M
16 Paula Herbert Farmingon 6527 25 381 18:19.0 1:02:21.0 9:18:06.0 20:07/M
17 Rose Koch Albuquerque 6492 28 425 23:18.0 1:07:20.0 9:23:17.0 21:43/M
18 Ginger Rodgers Albuquerque 6342 29 433 32:37.0 1:16:39.0 9:31:39.0 24:44/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Haack Phoenix 6536 30 42   42:08.0 8:57:40.0 13:35/M
2 Freda Shetima Zuni 6466 32 52 0:46.0 42:54.0 8:57:59.0 13:50/M
3 Melinda Singkanati Albuquerque 6116 31 75 2:45.0 44:53.0 9:00:34.0 14:29/M
4 Kathryn Barkhurst Albuquerque 6485 32 143 5:34.0 47:42.0 9:02:58.0 15:23/M
5 Annie Bumgarner Albuquerque 6286 30 145 5:39.0 47:47.0 9:03:02.0 15:25/M
6 Therisa Salazar Chimayo 6538 32 147 5:48.0 47:56.0 9:03:06.0 15:28/M
7 Amy Schroeder Albuquerque 6131 32 171 7:24.0 49:32.0 9:05:07.0 15:59/M
8 Jennifer Torivio Casa Blanca 6263 32 210 9:17.0 51:25.0 9:06:54.0 16:35/M
9 Kate Galpin Dallas 6309 34 238 10:32.0 52:40.0 9:07:41.0 16:59/M
10 Mary Lucario Albuquerque 6326 32 250 11:20.0 53:28.0 9:10:19.0 17:15/M
11 Elthea Notah Albuquerque 6030 30 260 11:57.0 54:05.0 9:09:12.0 17:27/M
12 Indira Gutierrez Rio Rancho 6528 30 321 15:46.0 57:54.0 9:13:37.0 18:41/M
13 Sarah Otero Albuquerque 6335 30 333 16:39.0 58:47.0 9:14:14.0 18:58/M
14 Lisa Otero Los Lunas 6338 33 335 16:39.0 58:47.0 9:14:15.0 18:58/M
15 Nicholette Devilbiss Farmington 6047 30 377 19:26.0 1:01:34.0 9:17:19.0 19:52/M
16 Nichole Aragon Los Lunas 6424 32 379 19:35.0 1:01:43.0 9:17:31.0 19:55/M
17 Davina Mulville Albuquerque 6127 33 385 20:48.0 1:02:56.0 9:18:17.0 20:18/M
18 Gabriela Juarez Rio Rancho 6439 34 387 20:59.0 1:03:07.0 9:18:27.0 20:22/M
19 Paulette Burke Window Rock 6398 34 388 21:15.0 1:03:23.0 9:18:59.0 20:27/M
20 Rachelle West Window Rock 6397 33 391 21:16.0 1:03:24.0 9:19:00.0 20:27/M
21 Maria Garcia Albuquerque 6066 32 400 22:22.0 1:04:30.0 9:20:18.0 20:48/M
22 Eugenia Johns Albuquerque 6414 34 406 23:07.0 1:05:15.0 9:20:51.0 21:03/M
23 Anya Cruz Santa Fe 6119 32 409 23:18.0 1:05:26.0 9:20:59.0 21:06/M
24 heba atwa-kramer albuquerque 6484 31 429 26:24.0 1:08:32.0 9:24:27.0 22:06/M
25 Carla Bingham Alamogordo 6176 34 432 29:36.0 1:11:44.0 9:26:58.0 23:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anna Zollinger Albuquerque 6546 36 80   45:12.0 9:00:14.0 14:35/M
2 Helen Teklay UNKNOWN 6352 38 130 2:12.0 47:24.0 9:02:48.0 15:17/M
3 Rebecca Groves Rio Rancho 6432 37 218 6:35.0 51:47.0 9:07:00.0 16:42/M
4 Lenette Rodriguez Albuquerque 6463 38 219 6:38.0 51:50.0 9:07:04.0 16:43/M
5 Alicia Juarez Albuquerque 6491 36 243 7:55.0 53:07.0 9:08:26.0 17:08/M
6 Julie Martinez Santa Fe 6406 39 255 8:39.0 53:51.0 9:09:01.0 17:22/M
7 Shawna Martinez Farmington 6024 35 340 13:51.0 59:03.0 9:14:16.0 19:03/M
8 Jessica Patterson Albuquerque 6158 37 349 14:36.0 59:48.0 9:14:52.0 19:17/M
9 Kerri Sullivan Tuckerton 6124 39 390 18:12.0 1:03:24.0 9:18:47.0 20:27/M
10 Maxine Torrez Albuquerque 6133 38 392 18:13.0 1:03:25.0 9:18:47.0 20:27/M
11 Lynnette Adams Page 6535 35 403 19:35.0 1:04:47.0 9:20:41.0 20:54/M
12 Leona Moore Tijeras 6084 37 412 20:49.0 1:06:01.0 9:21:14.0 21:18/M
13 Elisa Zachary Albuquerque 6274 35 426 22:26.0 1:07:38.0 9:22:38.0 21:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julie Hinzman Albuquerque 6387 40 26   40:31.0 8:55:31.0 13:04/M
2 Wendy Padilla Albuquerque 6146 44 70 4:17.0 44:48.0 8:59:48.0 14:27/M
3 Olivia Nastacio Zuni 6452 40 83 5:03.0 45:34.0 9:00:38.0 14:42/M
4 Shelly Boyd Albuquerque 6035 41 121 6:40.0 47:11.0 9:02:27.0 15:13/M
5 Yvonne Wood Rio Rancho 6118 44 131 6:54.0 47:25.0 9:02:36.0 15:18/M
6 Lorinda Peter Kirtland 6416 44 191 9:44.0 50:15.0 9:05:31.0 16:13/M
7 Katherine Collins Albuquerque 6258 40 223 11:27.0 51:58.0 9:06:59.0 16:46/M
8 Mary Anne Owen Albuquerque 6089 44 227 11:39.0 52:10.0 9:07:51.0 16:50/M
9 Audry Whittemore Albuquerque 6357 42 230 11:47.0 52:18.0 9:07:18.0 16:52/M
10 Gyorgyi Stringer Los Lunas 6256 41 262 13:39.0 54:10.0 9:09:11.0 17:28/M
11 Shelley Dodge Kirtland 6299 40 267 13:47.0 54:18.0 9:09:58.0 17:31/M
12 Monica Vickery Albuquerque 6013 42 286 14:35.0 55:06.0 9:10:32.0 17:46/M
13 Kristin White Albuquerque 6356 41 295 15:06.0 55:37.0 9:11:19.0 17:56/M
14 Lynda Minssen Belen 6003 42 311 16:14.0 56:45.0 9:12:27.0 18:18/M
15 Theresa Lucero Albuquerque 6225 42 312 16:15.0 56:46.0 9:12:29.0 18:19/M
16 Marie Stehling Albuquerque 6409 43 316 16:30.0 57:01.0 9:12:32.0 18:24/M
17 Rhonda Ledbetter Albuquerque 6394 40 357 19:42.0 1:00:13.0 9:15:58.0 19:25/M
18 Victoria Encinias Rio Rancho 6428 42 386 22:34.0 1:03:05.0 9:18:25.0 20:21/M
19 Melanie Vanlyssel Albuquerque 6266 43 394 23:13.0 1:03:44.0 9:19:11.0 20:34/M
20 Maria Darst Los Lunas 6371 41 405 24:21.0 1:04:52.0 9:24:27.0 20:55/M
21 Deanna Gomez Espanola 6080 44 411 25:28.0 1:05:59.0 9:21:13.0 21:17/M
22 Juanita Altobello Los Lunas 6419 40 436 38:28.0 1:18:59.0 9:38:52.0 25:29/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leslie Small Albuquerque 6072 48 11   37:27.0 8:52:27.0 12:05/M
2 Janice Limon Rio Rancho 6222 46 18 2:24.0 39:51.0 8:54:55.0 12:51/M
3 Jeanne-Michele Charbonnet Santa Fe 6291 48 29 3:34.0 41:01.0 8:56:25.0 13:14/M
4 Kelly Vanderpoel Santa Fe 3043 46 31 3:38.0 41:05.0 8:56:10.0 13:15/M
5 Sheila Gurule Albuquerque 6314 48 55 5:48.0 43:15.0 8:58:24.0 13:57/M
6 Geneva McConnell Los Lunas 6494 47 56 5:52.0 43:19.0 8:58:50.0 13:58/M
7 Clarice Bitsuie Kirtland 6177 48 59 6:29.0 43:56.0 8:59:04.0 14:10/M
8 Melanie Pesata Dulce 6005 49 76 7:35.0 45:02.0 9:00:10.0 14:32/M
9 Laura Kelly Las Cruces 5055 46 91 8:34.0 46:01.0 9:01:04.0 14:51/M
10 Debbie Abeyta Albuquerque 6423 49 105 9:03.0 46:30.0 9:01:36.0 15:00/M
11 Deborah Overmier Albuquerque 6454 47 106 9:03.0 46:30.0 9:01:36.0 15:00/M
12 Denise Lente Fairview 6367 48 111 9:22.0 46:49.0 9:02:22.0 15:06/M
13 Tracy Jiron Albuquerque 6034 49 118 9:43.0 47:10.0 9:02:27.0 15:13/M
14 Carol Bonney Albuquerque 6364 49 129 9:55.0 47:22.0 9:03:09.0 15:17/M
15 Karen Fleetwood Albuquerque 6031 49 132 10:01.0 47:28.0 9:02:28.0 15:19/M
16 Peggy Fleetwood Albuquerque 6033 49 135 10:02.0 47:29.0 9:02:29.0 15:19/M
17 Denise Webb Albuquerque 6477 45 141 10:14.0 47:41.0 9:03:06.0 15:23/M
18 Carolyn Salazar Espanola 6384 45 155 11:25.0 48:52.0 9:03:52.0 15:46/M
19 Carol Bicher Albuquerque 6050 49 160 11:32.0 48:59.0 9:03:59.0 15:48/M
20 Lori Dill Jemez Springs 6297 45 166 11:49.0 49:16.0 9:04:55.0 15:54/M
21 Roberta Penny Salazar Espanola 6501 48 172 12:07.0 49:34.0 9:04:44.0 15:59/M
22 Tonya Gelder Albuquerque 6311 47 195 13:02.0 50:29.0 9:06:00.0 16:17/M
23 Lisa Manwell Dulce 6449 45 209 13:54.0 51:21.0 9:06:47.0 16:34/M
24 Odette Desranleau Albuquerque 6199 49 220 14:23.0 51:50.0 9:08:39.0 16:43/M
25 Dana Petersen Albuquerque 6243 49 247 15:49.0 53:16.0 9:08:45.0 17:11/M
26 Susan Wright Albuqueque 6520 48 249 16:01.0 53:28.0 9:08:50.0 17:15/M
27 Maxine Dewees Albuqueque 6524 48 254 16:19.0 53:46.0 9:09:03.0 17:21/M
28 Corazon Alberto Albuqueque 6521 47 278 17:22.0 54:49.0 9:10:18.0 17:41/M
29 Corazon Agodon Albuqueque 6522 47 279 17:23.0 54:50.0 9:10:19.0 17:41/M
30 Vellinda Julian Dulce 6440 47 281 17:32.0 54:59.0 9:10:30.0 17:44/M
31 Katherine Estrada Gallup 6539 49 301 18:15.0 55:42.0 9:11:00.0 17:58/M
32 Ana Perez Albuquerque 6459 48 323 20:50.0 58:17.0 9:13:31.0 18:48/M
33 Teresa Lambert Albuquerque 6322 47 359 22:50.0 1:00:17.0 9:15:49.0 19:27/M
34 Carolyn Goodman Albuquerque 6312 48 360 22:51.0 1:00:18.0 9:15:50.0 19:27/M
35 Vida Tsosie Farmington 6404 49 365 23:01.0 1:00:28.0 9:15:46.0 19:30/M
36 Vida Tsosie Farmington 6403 49 366 23:01.0 1:00:28.0 9:15:47.0 19:30/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wendy Palencia Rio Rancho 6239 52 19   40:05.0 8:55:17.0 12:56/M
2 Tracy Jager Albuquerque 6435 52 20 0:06.0 40:11.0 8:55:11.0 12:58/M
3 Donna Crockett Belen 6195 53 25 0:26.0 40:31.0 8:55:31.0 13:04/M
4 Carmelita Ortega Albuquerque 6453 54 45 2:06.0 42:11.0 8:57:11.0 13:36/M
5 Julie Alberti Albuquerque 6125 52 46 2:09.0 42:14.0 8:57:52.0 13:37/M
6 Marilyn Betoni Kirtland 6402 51 47 2:14.0 42:19.0 8:57:25.0 13:39/M
7 Cheryl Armstrong Albuquerque 6117 50 48 2:23.0 42:28.0 8:57:41.0 13:42/M
8 Kierstie Kraemer Scottsdale 6512 53 62 3:58.0 44:03.0 8:59:07.0 14:13/M
9 Delphine J Mcthomas Shiprock 6012 52 69 4:41.0 44:46.0 8:59:49.0 14:26/M
10 Anita Black Albuquerque 6115 51 74 4:47.0 44:52.0 9:00:33.0 14:28/M
11 Cindy Crebo Navajo Dam 6092 51 78 5:04.0 45:09.0 9:00:09.0 14:34/M
12 Caroline Kearns Belen 6007 53 79 5:04.0 45:09.0 9:00:10.0 14:34/M
13 Deborah Cordova Albuquerque 6427 50 81 5:10.0 45:15.0 9:00:40.0 14:36/M
14 Edicia Rodriguez Aztec 6087 54 102 6:21.0 46:26.0 9:01:33.0 14:59/M
15 Jutta Mayer-Furr Albuquerque 6154 51 119 7:06.0 47:11.0 9:02:11.0 15:13/M
16 Maribel De La Rosa Artesia 6516 52 169 9:18.0 49:23.0 9:04:26.0 15:56/M
17 Linda Chandler Albuquerque 6186 54 173 9:32.0 49:37.0 9:04:55.0 16:00/M
18 Charlotte Sweeney Albuquerque 6170 54 176 9:39.0 49:44.0 9:05:37.0 16:03/M
19 Kerry Renshaw Bosque Farms 6113 53 179 9:44.0 49:49.0 9:04:53.0 16:04/M
20 Brenda Campos Santa Rosa 6288 50 182 9:49.0 49:54.0 9:05:23.0 16:06/M
21 Patricia Gutierrez Albuquerque 6015 54 190 10:08.0 50:13.0 9:05:19.0 16:12/M
22 Debra Haskie Albuquerque 6379 52 198 10:30.0 50:35.0 9:05:48.0 16:19/M
23 Sally Harris Fort Collins 6368 54 205 10:50.0 50:55.0 9:05:58.0 16:25/M
24 Catherine Gonzales Albuquerque 6078 54 208 11:12.0 51:17.0 9:06:24.0 16:33/M
25 Janet Torivio Casa Blanca 6262 50 211 11:21.0 51:26.0 9:06:55.0 16:35/M
26 Marie Tenorio San Felipe Pueblo 6260 50 212 11:27.0 51:32.0 9:06:47.0 16:37/M
27 Martina Hulse Gallup 6209 52 225 12:03.0 52:08.0 9:07:47.0 16:49/M
28 Louise Kahn Taos 6076 50 236 12:30.0 52:35.0 9:07:35.0 16:58/M
29 Ronda Cole Albuquerque 6293 50 240 12:39.0 52:44.0 9:08:35.0 17:01/M
30 Sandy Guthrie Albuquerque 6433 53 261 14:02.0 54:07.0 9:09:16.0 17:27/M
31 Geraldine Ortiz Acoma Pueblo 6333 54 263 14:05.0 54:10.0 9:09:28.0 17:28/M
32 Gina Fitsemons Edgewood 6094 50 282 14:57.0 55:02.0 9:10:13.0 17:45/M
33 Paula Hill Gallup 6162 50 300 15:36.0 55:41.0 9:10:59.0 17:58/M
34 Janice Burwinkle Rio Rancho 6426 54 308 16:23.0 56:28.0 9:12:07.0 18:13/M
35 Jullie Day Rio Rancho 6090 52 325 18:16.0 58:21.0 9:13:44.0 18:49/M
36 Carol Valdez Santa Fe 6057 54 327 18:18.0 58:23.0 9:13:35.0 18:50/M
37 Guadalupe Loera Albuqueque 6542 51 367 20:36.0 1:00:41.0 9:20:54.0 19:35/M
38 Belinda Bierwirth Roswel 6073 51 373 20:58.0 1:01:03.0 9:16:04.0 19:42/M
39 Lynne Snyder Cherry Hill 6254 54 378 21:36.0 1:01:41.0 9:17:29.0 19:54/M
40 Laura Sowko Albuquerque 6545 50 380 22:15.0 1:02:20.0 9:17:44.0 20:06/M
41 Debra Hulsman Albuquerque 6053 54 415 26:43.0 1:06:48.0 9:22:38.0 21:33/M
42 Gina Montoya Albuquerque 6054 52 416 26:43.0 1:06:48.0 9:22:38.0 21:33/M
43 Johanna Morgan St Michaels 6235 51 439 1:41:50.0 2:21:55.0 10:36:55.0 45:47/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lorraine Childers Albuquerque 6511 56 13   38:55.0 8:53:59.0 12:33/M
2 Diane Hubbart Albuquerque 6164 58 15 0:26.0 39:21.0 8:54:43.0 12:42/M
3 Georgine Kamradt Albuquerque 6212 58 21 1:18.0 40:13.0 8:55:18.0 12:58/M
4 Donna Rospopo Albuquerque 6148 55 24 1:34.0 40:29.0 8:55:29.0 13:04/M
5 Mattie Julian Farmington 6023 57 27 1:41.0 40:36.0 8:55:49.0 13:06/M
6 Carmen Montoya Albuquerque 6091 57 50 3:49.0 42:44.0 8:57:46.0 13:47/M
7 Deborah Good Albuquerque 6399 58 54 4:04.0 42:59.0 8:58:16.0 13:52/M
8 Debbie Picard Lubbock 6143 55 60 5:02.0 43:57.0 8:58:57.0 14:11/M
9 Kathy Wolf Albuquerque 6134 57 85 6:44.0 45:39.0 9:01:14.0 14:44/M
10 Sherri Childers Albuquerque 6510 56 89 7:05.0 46:00.0 9:01:04.0 14:50/M
11 Mary Tidwell Albuquerque 6261 59 98 7:21.0 46:16.0 9:01:32.0 14:55/M
12 Theresa Roybal Santa Fe 6343 57 101 7:30.0 46:25.0 9:02:02.0 14:58/M
13 Cathy Camargo Albuquerque 6052 57 108 7:39.0 46:34.0 9:01:34.0 15:01/M
14 Holly Renolds Albuqueque 6112 57 115 8:02.0 46:57.0 9:02:20.0 15:09/M
15 Pat Fraser Albuquerque 6204 55 117 8:11.0 47:06.0 9:02:26.0 15:12/M
16 Tilda Bulanon-Chavez Corrales 6183 55 127 8:26.0 47:21.0 9:02:47.0 15:16/M
17 Mary Burton Albuquerque 6004 57 149 9:18.0 48:13.0 9:03:31.0 15:33/M
18 Dorthy Sheehi Albuquerque 6465 55 150 9:19.0 48:14.0 9:03:32.0 15:34/M
19 Janet Engh Albuquerque 6429 56 151 9:42.0 48:37.0 9:03:52.0 15:41/M
20 Florila Salas Albuquerque 6345 56 157 10:00.0 48:55.0 9:03:55.0 15:47/M
21 Mj Maxfield Albuquerque 6327 57 161 10:07.0 49:02.0 9:04:49.0 15:49/M
22 Patricia Ortiz Albuquerque 6071 57 162 10:13.0 49:08.0 9:04:10.0 15:51/M
23 Sandra Williams Albuquerque 6479 59 165 10:20.0 49:15.0 9:04:16.0 15:53/M
24 Sue Thompson Albuquerque 6353 55 177 10:51.0 49:46.0 9:05:24.0 16:03/M
25 Yolanda Rodriguez Rio Rancho 6277 56 188 11:08.0 50:03.0 9:05:03.0 16:09/M
26 Rebecca Burrage Albuquerque 6279 58 229 13:21.0 52:16.0 9:07:21.0 16:52/M
27 Kathy Kocon Albuquerque 6215 56 293 16:34.0 55:29.0 9:11:03.0 17:54/M
28 Deanna Velarde Dulce 6270 56 305 17:09.0 56:04.0 9:11:24.0 18:05/M
29 Darryl Borders Albuquerque 6179 59 310 17:45.0 56:40.0 9:12:04.0 18:17/M
30 Hope Mcveety Albuquerque 6230 56 332 19:51.0 58:46.0 9:14:21.0 18:57/M
31 Liz Otero Albuquerque 6336 58 334 19:52.0 58:47.0 9:14:15.0 18:58/M
32 Carla Williams Tijeras 6082 57 341 20:08.0 59:03.0 9:14:18.0 19:03/M
33 Karen Mccullough Albuquerque 6122 58 347 20:44.0 59:39.0 9:15:19.0 19:15/M
34 Gina Valdez Fairview 6105 55 354 21:00.0 59:55.0 9:15:33.0 19:20/M
35 Joyce Griffith Albuquerque 6135 59 370 21:59.0 1:00:54.0 9:16:44.0 19:39/M
36 Judith Klein Albuquerque 6214 57 375 22:09.0 1:01:04.0 9:16:05.0 19:42/M
37 Linda Bishop Flushing 6163 59 374 22:09.0 1:01:04.0 9:16:05.0 19:42/M
38 Ethelind Johns Window Rock 6413 57 407 26:21.0 1:05:16.0 9:20:51.0 21:03/M
39 Laurie Scott Albuquerque 6502 57 430 29:37.0 1:08:32.0 9:24:27.0 22:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Fletcher Grants 6049 61 10   37:26.0 8:52:26.0 12:05/M
2 Candace Leffler Santa Fe 6166 60 12 0:44.0 38:10.0 8:53:10.0 12:19/M
3 Carolyn Griffis Colorado Springs 6313 63 14 1:32.0 38:58.0 8:53:58.0 12:34/M
4 Ann Schellpfeffer Sioux Falls 6378 64 30 3:38.0 41:04.0 8:56:24.0 13:15/M
5 Deborah Yamato Albuquerque 6480 62 34 3:52.0 41:18.0 8:56:18.0 13:19/M
6 Yoko Leftault Albuquerque 6221 61 82 8:00.0 45:26.0 9:00:43.0 14:39/M
7 Marylou Fernandez Artesia 6517 62 168 11:56.0 49:22.0 9:04:25.0 15:55/M
8 Anne Van Erven Albuquerque 6264 61 178 12:21.0 49:47.0 9:05:25.0 16:04/M
9 Hilda Petago Dulce 6242 60 206 13:37.0 51:03.0 9:06:22.0 16:28/M
10 M. Sheila Wilson Albuquerque 6079 63 207 13:50.0 51:16.0 9:06:24.0 16:32/M
11 Phoebe Yazzle Albuquerque 6481 64 245 15:43.0 53:09.0 9:08:20.0 17:09/M
12 Georgia Lucero Denver 6226 62 257 16:25.0 53:51.0 9:09:21.0 17:22/M
13 Hazel Sherman Kirtland 6110 61 274 17:00.0 54:26.0 9:09:58.0 17:34/M
14 Gayle Mecca Albuquerque 6141 62 283 17:38.0 55:04.0 9:10:31.0 17:46/M
15 Amelia Myer Albuquerque 6074 61 290 18:01.0 55:27.0 9:11:01.0 17:53/M
16 Sandra Smith Abilene 6349 60 294 18:06.0 55:32.0 9:10:38.0 17:55/M
17 Wilma Dennison Crownpoint 6296 63 306 18:38.0 56:04.0 9:11:47.0 18:05/M
18 Sandy Chapman Woodland 6290 60 320 20:25.0 57:51.0 9:13:32.0 18:40/M
19 Ellen Allanic Albuquerque 6173 64 329 21:02.0 58:28.0 9:13:46.0 18:52/M
20 Patricia Price Casa Grande 6018 60 330 21:17.0 58:43.0 9:14:21.0 18:56/M
21 Robbie Oneill Santa Fe 6058 63 346 22:12.0 59:38.0 9:15:19.0 19:14/M
22 Cathy Russell Crownpoint 6540 64 408 27:50.0 1:05:16.0 9:20:51.0 21:03/M
23 Dora Darst Houston 6372 61 413 29:12.0 1:06:38.0 9:25:17.0 21:30/M
24 Ramona Tapia Santa Fe 6390 63 414 29:21.0 1:06:47.0 9:22:38.0 21:33/M
25 Joan Seward Albuquerque 6347 64 434 39:13.0 1:16:39.0 9:31:39.0 24:44/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brooke Martin Lanesville 6168 69 22   40:22.0 8:55:22.0 13:01/M
2 Shirley Case Albuquerque 6167 67 66 4:00.0 44:22.0 8:59:22.0 14:19/M
3 Penelope Stringer Albuquerque 6159 66 109 6:22.0 46:44.0 9:01:45.0 15:05/M
4 Sharon Byington Albuquerque 6287 69 146 7:26.0 47:48.0 9:02:54.0 15:25/M
5 Carol Long Louisville 6325 66 197 10:12.0 50:34.0 9:05:36.0 16:19/M
6 Billie Pyzel Albuquerque 6245 68 214 11:14.0 51:36.0 9:06:55.0 16:39/M
7 Elaine West Tijeras 6271 65 226 11:48.0 52:10.0 9:07:41.0 16:50/M
8 Lynda Dubrow Albuquerque 6142 67 228 11:53.0 52:15.0 9:07:20.0 16:51/M
9 Leonora Lupa Lucero Jemez Pueblo 6446 68 265 13:51.0 54:13.0 9:09:15.0 17:29/M
10 Maureen Fragua Jemez Pueblo 6430 68 264 13:51.0 54:13.0 9:09:15.0 17:29/M
11 Helen Wolfe Albuquerque 6139 67 289 14:55.0 55:17.0 9:10:37.0 17:50/M
12 Linda Patterson Albuquerque 6157 68 352 19:28.0 59:50.0 9:14:53.0 19:18/M
13 Rosemay Martinez Los Lunas 6420 65 356 19:45.0 1:00:07.0 9:18:58.0 19:24/M
14 Mary Chao Albuquerque 6187 67 361 19:58.0 1:00:20.0 9:15:55.0 19:28/M
15 Jae Riebe Rio Rancho 6246 67 382 22:03.0 1:02:25.0 9:17:51.0 20:08/M
16 Glenice Mummau Albuquerque 6495 66 397 23:35.0 1:03:57.0 9:19:19.0 20:38/M
17 Edie Beck Albuquerque 6175 67 419 26:37.0 1:06:59.0 9:22:19.0 21:36/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Becverly Cramer Albuquerque 6161 70 39   41:54.0 8:56:54.0 13:31/M
2 Lynn Macrae Albuquerque 6447 70 95 4:17.0 46:11.0 9:01:17.0 14:54/M
3 Yolanda Kahn Albuquerque 6009 71 96 4:22.0 46:16.0 9:01:17.0 14:55/M
4 Susan Hern Albuquerque 6514 70 246 11:21.0 53:15.0 9:08:44.0 17:11/M
5 Jacqueline Shaw Albuquerque 6348 74 269 12:26.0 54:20.0 9:09:20.0 17:32/M
6 Joann Ledbetter Albuquerque 6445 74 358 18:21.0 1:00:15.0 9:15:58.0 19:26/M
7 Barbara Zachary Albuquerque 6273 74 418 24:54.0 1:06:48.0 9:22:38.0 21:33/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marjorie Larragoite Albuquerque 6217 76 16   39:38.0 8:54:38.0 12:47/M
2 Sylvia Narvaiz Albuquerque 6237 78 175 10:05.0 49:43.0 9:04:51.0 16:02/M
3 Marlys Weinhold Albuquerque 6064 75 336 19:20.0 58:58.0 9:13:58.0 19:01/M
4 Marjorie Van Scyoc Albuquerque 6265 79 420 27:22.0 1:07:00.0 9:22:21.0 21:37/M
5 Elisa Monnet Los Lunas 6525 78 437 39:23.0 1:19:01.0 9:38:54.0 25:29/M
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Theresa Fragua Albuquerque 6203 82 303   56:00.0 9:11:17.0 18:04/M
2 Eva Panana Jemez Pueblo 6456 84 389 7:24.0 1:03:24.0 9:18:25.0 20:27/M
3 Anne Diana Kellner Albuquerque 6320 80 398 8:26.0 1:04:26.0 9:19:50.0 20:47/M
Top

Female 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Esther Panteah Zuni 6457 99 23   40:25.0 8:55:31.0 13:02/M
2 Lucille Padilla Albuquerque 6238 99 104 6:03.0 46:28.0 9:01:30.0 14:59/M
3 Bernadette Panteah Zuni 6458 99 112 6:28.0 46:53.0 9:02:00.0 15:07/M
4 Arlene Ruben Laguna Pueblo 6249 99 194 10:03.0 50:28.0 9:05:47.0 16:17/M
5 Marcia Martinez Espanola 6107 99 199 10:10.0 50:35.0 9:06:11.0 16:19/M
6 Michelle Allen Albuqueque 6532 99 217 11:21.0 51:46.0 9:06:59.0 16:42/M
7 Carmen Kelly Taos 6075 99 235 12:10.0 52:35.0 9:07:35.0 16:58/M
8 Marilyn Johnson Laguna Pueblo 6211 99 275 14:04.0 54:29.0 9:10:12.0 17:35/M
9 Vila Carr Laguna Pueblo 6184 99 276 14:05.0 54:30.0 9:10:12.0 17:35/M
10 Mary Cheresposy Laguna Pueblo 6191 99 277 14:21.0 54:46.0 9:09:52.0 17:40/M
11 Elizabeth Ruiz Laguna Pueblo 6251 99 287 14:46.0 55:11.0 9:10:39.0 17:48/M
12 Stevanie Runnin Hawk Laguna Pueblo 6252 99 288 14:47.0 55:12.0 9:10:40.0 17:48/M
13 Maria Monarez Laguna Pueblo 6233 99 314 16:23.0 56:48.0 9:12:31.0 18:19/M
14 Winona Peynetsa Zuni 6460 99 324 17:53.0 58:18.0 9:13:25.0 18:48/M
15 Elizabeth Aaron Albuq 6172 99 328 18:03.0 58:28.0 9:13:46.0 18:52/M