Duke City Marathon 2011

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2011


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

5K Walk

Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Mandy Owens Roswell 6044   30:22.0 9:48/M
2 Teresa Aragon Santa Fe 6152 0:36.0 30:58.0 9:59/M
3 Donald Gleason Santa Fe 6151   32:18.0 10:25/M
4 Virgina Myers Albuquerque 6051 2:54.0 33:16.0 10:44/M
5 Steven Rospopo Albuquerque 6147 2:54.0 35:12.0 11:21/M
6 Clinton Boye Albuquerque 6042 3:25.0 35:43.0 11:31/M
7 Alan Overmier Albuquerque 6455 3:27.0 35:45.0 11:32/M
8 Lydia Boye Albuquerque 6043 5:44.0 36:06.0 11:39/M
9 Joe Palencia Rio Rancho 6240 5:01.0 37:19.0 12:02/M
10 Karen Fletcher Grants 6049 7:04.0 37:26.0 12:05/M
11 Leslie Small Albuquerque 6072 7:05.0 37:27.0 12:05/M
12 Candace Leffler Santa Fe 6166 7:48.0 38:10.0 12:19/M
13 Lorraine Childers Albuquerque 6511 8:33.0 38:55.0 12:33/M
14 Carolyn Griffis Colorado Springs 6313 8:36.0 38:58.0 12:34/M
15 Diane Hubbart Albuquerque 6164 8:59.0 39:21.0 12:42/M
16 Marjorie Larragoite Albuquerque 6217 9:16.0 39:38.0 12:47/M
17 Winston Crandall Albuquerque 6193 7:33.0 39:51.0 12:51/M
18 Janice Limon Rio Rancho 6222 9:29.0 39:51.0 12:51/M
19 Wendy Palencia Rio Rancho 6239 9:43.0 40:05.0 12:56/M
20 Tracy Jager Albuquerque 6435 9:49.0 40:11.0 12:58/M
21 Georgine Kamradt Albuquerque 6212 9:51.0 40:13.0 12:58/M
22 Brooke Martin Lanesville 6168 10:00.0 40:22.0 13:01/M
23 Esther Panteah Zuni 6457 10:03.0 40:25.0 13:02/M
24 Donna Rospopo Albuquerque 6148 10:07.0 40:29.0 13:04/M
25 Donna Crockett Belen 6195 10:09.0 40:31.0 13:04/M
26 Julie Hinzman Albuquerque 6387 10:09.0 40:31.0 13:04/M
27 Mattie Julian Farmington 6023 10:14.0 40:36.0 13:06/M
28 Raymond Griego Albuquerque 6207 8:26.0 40:44.0 13:08/M
29 Jeanne-Michele Charbonnet Santa Fe 6291 10:39.0 41:01.0 13:14/M
30 Ann Schellpfeffer Sioux Falls 6378 10:42.0 41:04.0 13:15/M
31 Kelly Vanderpoel Santa Fe 3043 10:43.0 41:05.0 13:15/M
32 Danny Gomez Espanola 6081 8:49.0 41:07.0 13:16/M
33 Erwin Stolz Tucson 6351 8:50.0 41:08.0 13:16/M
34 Deborah Yamato Albuquerque 6480 10:56.0 41:18.0 13:19/M
35 Earl Roenfranz Albuquerque NM 6248 9:10.0 41:28.0 13:23/M
36 Daniel Velarde Santa Fe 6355 9:17.0 41:35.0 13:25/M
37 Duane Padilla Albuquerque 6145 9:24.0 41:42.0 13:27/M
38 Richard Sutton Los Lunas 6470 9:26.0 41:44.0 13:28/M
39 Becverly Cramer Albuquerque 6161 11:32.0 41:54.0 13:31/M
40 John Curran Rio Rancho 6197 9:46.0 42:04.0 13:34/M
41 Santana Griego Albuquerque 6208 9:49.0 42:07.0 13:35/M
42 Amy Haack Phoenix 6536 11:46.0 42:08.0 13:35/M
43 Keara Sweeney Albuquerque 6171 11:46.0 42:08.0 13:35/M
44 Alexander Hachigia Albuquerque 6434 9:53.0 42:11.0 13:36/M
45 Carmelita Ortega Albuquerque 6453 11:49.0 42:11.0 13:36/M
46 Julie Alberti Albuquerque 6125 11:52.0 42:14.0 13:37/M
47 Marilyn Betoni Kirtland 6402 11:57.0 42:19.0 13:39/M
48 Cheryl Armstrong Albuquerque 6117 12:06.0 42:28.0 13:42/M
49 Ray Hammond Albuquerque 6000 10:22.0 42:40.0 13:46/M
50 Carmen Montoya Albuquerque 6091 12:22.0 42:44.0 13:47/M
51 Caitlin Sweeney Albuquerque 6278 12:31.0 42:53.0 13:50/M
52 Freda Shetima Zuni 6466 12:32.0 42:54.0 13:50/M
53 Mark Cola Santa Fe 6192 10:38.0 42:56.0 13:51/M
54 Deborah Good Albuquerque 6399 12:37.0 42:59.0 13:52/M
55 Sheila Gurule Albuquerque 6314 12:53.0 43:15.0 13:57/M
56 Geneva McConnell Los Lunas 6494 12:57.0 43:19.0 13:58/M
57 Blu Picard Artesia 6144 11:17.0 43:35.0 14:04/M
58 Bryan Wood Albuquerque 6358 11:18.0 43:36.0 14:04/M
59 Clarice Bitsuie Kirtland 6177 13:34.0 43:56.0 14:10/M
60 Debbie Picard Lubbock 6143 13:35.0 43:57.0 14:11/M
61 Margret Dove Cedar Park 6282 13:40.0 44:02.0 14:12/M
62 Kierstie Kraemer Scottsdale 6512 13:41.0 44:03.0 14:13/M
63 Sterling Garcia Albuqueque 6513 13:45.0 44:07.0 14:14/M
64 Andrew Moore Tijeras 6086 11:51.0 44:09.0 14:15/M
65 Herbert Gaddis Albuquerque 6111 11:55.0 44:13.0 14:16/M
66 Shirley Case Albuquerque 6167 14:00.0 44:22.0 14:19/M
67 Jason T Vigil Dulce 6476 12:08.0 44:26.0 14:20/M
68 Alicia Ortiz Y Martinez Albuquerque 6070 14:07.0 44:29.0 14:21/M
69 Delphine J Mcthomas Shiprock 6012 14:24.0 44:46.0 14:26/M
70 Wendy Padilla Albuquerque 6146 14:26.0 44:48.0 14:27/M
71 Katherine Miles Albuquerque 6450 14:26.0 44:48.0 14:27/M
72 Antonio Otero Los Lunas 6337 12:33.0 44:51.0 14:28/M
73 Dominic Otero Albuquerque 6334 12:34.0 44:52.0 14:28/M
74 Anita Black Albuquerque 6115 14:30.0 44:52.0 14:28/M
75 Melinda Singkanati Albuquerque 6116 14:31.0 44:53.0 14:29/M
76 Melanie Pesata Dulce 6005 14:40.0 45:02.0 14:32/M
77 John Gibbons Albuquerque 6205 12:48.0 45:06.0 14:33/M
78 Cindy Crebo Navajo Dam 6092 14:47.0 45:09.0 14:34/M
79 Caroline Kearns Belen 6007 14:47.0 45:09.0 14:34/M
80 Anna Zollinger Albuquerque 6546 14:50.0 45:12.0 14:35/M
81 Deborah Cordova Albuquerque 6427 14:53.0 45:15.0 14:36/M
82 Yoko Leftault Albuquerque 6221 15:04.0 45:26.0 14:39/M
83 Olivia Nastacio Zuni 6452 15:12.0 45:34.0 14:42/M
84 Joe Sutton Albuquerque 6469 13:17.0 45:35.0 14:42/M
85 Kathy Wolf Albuquerque 6134 15:17.0 45:39.0 14:44/M
86 Clinton Williams Tijeras 6083 13:33.0 45:51.0 14:47/M
87 Duaine Miller Albuquerqe 6329 13:37.0 45:55.0 14:49/M
88 Erika Rubi Tijeras 6250 15:36.0 45:58.0 14:50/M
89 Sherri Childers Albuquerque 6510 15:38.0 46:00.0 14:50/M
90 Leroy Betoni Kirtland 6401 13:42.0 46:00.0 14:50/M
91 Laura Kelly Las Cruces 5055 15:39.0 46:01.0 14:51/M
92 Terry Fletcher Grants 6048 13:47.0 46:05.0 14:52/M
93 Scott Harris Fort Collins 6369 13:50.0 46:08.0 14:53/M
94 Leroy Montoya Albuquerque 6451 13:51.0 46:09.0 14:53/M
95 Lynn Macrae Albuquerque 6447 15:49.0 46:11.0 14:54/M
96 Yolanda Kahn Albuquerque 6009 15:54.0 46:16.0 14:55/M
97 Samuel Gerstein Albuquerque 6010 13:58.0 46:16.0 14:55/M
98 Mary Tidwell Albuquerque 6261 15:54.0 46:16.0 14:55/M
99 Chuck Thompson Aztec 6088 14:07.0 46:25.0 14:58/M
100 Karl Schwerin Albuquerque 6253 14:07.0 46:25.0 14:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Theresa Roybal Santa Fe 6343 16:03.0 46:25.0 14:58/M
102 Edicia Rodriguez Aztec 6087 16:04.0 46:26.0 14:59/M
103 Ana Ortiz Y Martinez Albuquerque 6069 16:05.0 46:27.0 14:59/M
104 Lucille Padilla Albuquerque 6238 16:06.0 46:28.0 14:59/M
105 Debbie Abeyta Albuquerque 6423 16:08.0 46:30.0 15:00/M
106 Deborah Overmier Albuquerque 6454 16:08.0 46:30.0 15:00/M
107 Shane Schellpfeffer Sioux Falls 6386 14:12.0 46:30.0 15:00/M
108 Cathy Camargo Albuquerque 6052 16:12.0 46:34.0 15:01/M
109 Penelope Stringer Albuquerque 6159 16:22.0 46:44.0 15:05/M
110 Christopher Stringer Los Lunas 6255 14:27.0 46:45.0 15:05/M
111 Denise Lente Fairview 6367 16:27.0 46:49.0 15:06/M
112 Bernadette Panteah Zuni 6458 16:31.0 46:53.0 15:07/M
113 Shaquille Eriacho Pinehill 6303 14:37.0 46:55.0 15:08/M
114 Trae Wood Rio Rancho 6505 14:39.0 46:57.0 15:09/M
115 Holly Renolds Albuqueque 6112 16:35.0 46:57.0 15:09/M
116 Pat Reynolds Albuqueque 6523 14:39.0 46:57.0 15:09/M
117 Pat Fraser Albuquerque 6204 16:44.0 47:06.0 15:12/M
118 Tracy Jiron Albuquerque 6034 16:48.0 47:10.0 15:13/M
119 Jutta Mayer-Furr Albuquerque 6154 16:49.0 47:11.0 15:13/M
120 Patrick Furr Albuquerque 6155 14:53.0 47:11.0 15:13/M
121 Shelly Boyd Albuquerque 6035 16:49.0 47:11.0 15:13/M
122 Alex Cook Edgewood 6095 14:56.0 47:14.0 15:14/M
123 Michael Fitsemons Edgewood 6097 14:56.0 47:14.0 15:14/M
124 Mario Pardo-Friedman Albuquerque 6241 14:56.0 47:14.0 15:14/M
125 Mia Blea Las Vegas 6410 16:58.0 47:20.0 15:16/M
126 Antoinette Jim Albuquerque 6436 16:59.0 47:21.0 15:16/M
127 Tilda Bulanon-Chavez Corrales 6183 16:59.0 47:21.0 15:16/M
128 Emiko Chavez Corrales 6190 16:59.0 47:21.0 15:16/M
129 Carol Bonney Albuquerque 6364 17:00.0 47:22.0 15:17/M
130 Helen Teklay UNKNOWN 6352 17:02.0 47:24.0 15:17/M
131 Yvonne Wood Rio Rancho 6118 17:03.0 47:25.0 15:18/M
132 Karen Fleetwood Albuquerque 6031 17:06.0 47:28.0 15:19/M
133 Delicia Nez Pinehill 6331 17:06.0 47:28.0 15:19/M
134 Michael J. Gonzales Albuquerque 6032 15:11.0 47:29.0 15:19/M
135 Peggy Fleetwood Albuquerque 6033 17:07.0 47:29.0 15:19/M
136 Shakeem Eriacho Pinehill 6304 15:13.0 47:31.0 15:20/M
137 Bennalyn Nez Pinehill 6332 17:09.0 47:31.0 15:20/M
138 Ernie Sandoval Gallup 6396 15:16.0 47:34.0 15:21/M
139 John Duran Socorro 6200 15:18.0 47:36.0 15:21/M
140 Edna Fonseca Albuquerque 6038 15:22.0 47:40.0 15:23/M
141 Denise Webb Albuquerque 6477 17:19.0 47:41.0 15:23/M
142 Mark Otero Albuquerque 6499 15:23.0 47:41.0 15:23/M
143 Kathryn Barkhurst Albuquerque 6485 17:20.0 47:42.0 15:23/M
144 Christopher Graham Albuquerque 6431 15:26.0 47:44.0 15:24/M
145 Annie Bumgarner Albuquerque 6286 17:25.0 47:47.0 15:25/M
146 Sharon Byington Albuquerque 6287 17:26.0 47:48.0 15:25/M
147 Therisa Salazar Chimayo 6538 17:34.0 47:56.0 15:28/M
148 Anjinette Lewis Albuquerque 6323 17:47.0 48:09.0 15:32/M
149 Mary Burton Albuquerque 6004 17:51.0 48:13.0 15:33/M
150 Dorthy Sheehi Albuquerque 6465 17:52.0 48:14.0 15:34/M
151 Janet Engh Albuquerque 6429 18:15.0 48:37.0 15:41/M
152 Jeff Trembly Belen 6284 16:24.0 48:42.0 15:43/M
153 Bert Benedick Albuquerque 6019 16:30.0 48:48.0 15:45/M
154 Deandre Pacheco Espanola 6385 16:31.0 48:49.0 15:45/M
155 Carolyn Salazar Espanola 6384 18:30.0 48:52.0 15:46/M
156 Ashley Tenbrink Albuquerque 6383 18:30.0 48:52.0 15:46/M
157 Florila Salas Albuquerque 6345 18:33.0 48:55.0 15:47/M
158 James Founds Albuquerque 6382 16:37.0 48:55.0 15:47/M
159 Larry Elliott Albuquerque 6381 16:39.0 48:57.0 15:47/M
160 Carol Bicher Albuquerque 6050 18:37.0 48:59.0 15:48/M
161 Mj Maxfield Albuquerque 6327 18:40.0 49:02.0 15:49/M
162 Patricia Ortiz Albuquerque 6071 18:46.0 49:08.0 15:51/M
163 Erin Callan Albuquerque 6045 18:47.0 49:09.0 15:51/M
164 James Johnson Albuquerque 6400 16:55.0 49:13.0 15:53/M
165 Sandra Williams Albuquerque 6479 18:53.0 49:15.0 15:53/M
166 Lori Dill Jemez Springs 6297 18:54.0 49:16.0 15:54/M
167 Renee Dill Jemez Springs 6298 18:54.0 49:16.0 15:54/M
168 Marylou Fernandez Artesia 6517 19:00.0 49:22.0 15:55/M
169 Maribel De La Rosa Artesia 6516 19:01.0 49:23.0 15:56/M
170 Alfred Creecy Albuquerque 6194 17:13.0 49:31.0 15:58/M
171 Amy Schroeder Albuquerque 6131 19:10.0 49:32.0 15:59/M
172 Roberta Penny Salazar Espanola 6501 19:12.0 49:34.0 15:59/M
173 Linda Chandler Albuquerque 6186 19:15.0 49:37.0 16:00/M
174 Ken Sweeney Albuquerque 6169 17:24.0 49:42.0 16:02/M
175 Sylvia Narvaiz Albuquerque 6237 19:21.0 49:43.0 16:02/M
176 Charlotte Sweeney Albuquerque 6170 19:22.0 49:44.0 16:03/M
177 Sue Thompson Albuquerque 6353 19:24.0 49:46.0 16:03/M
178 Anne Van Erven Albuquerque 6264 19:25.0 49:47.0 16:04/M
179 Kerry Renshaw Bosque Farms 6113 19:27.0 49:49.0 16:04/M
180 Jim Renshaw Bosque Farms 6114 17:32.0 49:50.0 16:05/M
181 Perry Horse Albuquerque 6006 17:34.0 49:52.0 16:05/M
182 Brenda Campos Santa Rosa 6288 19:32.0 49:54.0 16:06/M
183 Sam Valdez Santa Fe 6103 17:36.0 49:54.0 16:06/M
184 NKNKOWN 5007 17:37.0 49:55.0 16:06/M
185 NKNKOWN 6283 17:37.0 49:55.0 16:06/M
186 Kelly Strickland Albuquerque 6467 19:40.0 50:02.0 16:08/M
187 Carly Strickland Albuquerque 6468 19:40.0 50:02.0 16:08/M
188 Yolanda Rodriguez Rio Rancho 6277 19:41.0 50:03.0 16:09/M
189 David Schmidt Albuquerque 6109 17:54.0 50:12.0 16:12/M
190 Patricia Gutierrez Albuquerque 6015 19:51.0 50:13.0 16:12/M
191 Lorinda Peter Kirtland 6416 19:53.0 50:15.0 16:13/M
192 Fred Peter Kirtland 6417 17:58.0 50:16.0 16:13/M
193 NKNKOWN 3500 18:02.0 50:20.0 16:14/M
194 Arlene Ruben Laguna Pueblo 6249 20:06.0 50:28.0 16:17/M
195 Tonya Gelder Albuquerque 6311 20:07.0 50:29.0 16:17/M
196 Katie Otto Ft Collins 6339 20:09.0 50:31.0 16:18/M
197 Carol Long Louisville 6325 20:12.0 50:34.0 16:19/M
198 Debra Haskie Albuquerque 6379 20:13.0 50:35.0 16:19/M
199 Marcia Martinez Espanola 6107 20:13.0 50:35.0 16:19/M
200 Jerome Haskie Albuquerque 6380 18:21.0 50:39.0 16:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Aaron Manwell Dulce 6448 18:30.0 50:48.0 16:23/M
202 Maureen Janulewicz Albuquerqe 6507 18:31.0 50:49.0 16:24/M
203 Lauren Sawkins Albuquerque 6346 20:31.0 50:53.0 16:25/M
204 Kayla Harris Albuquerque 6316 20:33.0 50:55.0 16:25/M
205 Sally Harris Fort Collins 6368 20:33.0 50:55.0 16:25/M
206 Hilda Petago Dulce 6242 20:41.0 51:03.0 16:28/M
207 M. Sheila Wilson Albuquerque 6079 20:54.0 51:16.0 16:32/M
208 Catherine Gonzales Albuquerque 6078 20:55.0 51:17.0 16:33/M
209 Lisa Manwell Dulce 6449 20:59.0 51:21.0 16:34/M
210 Jennifer Torivio Casa Blanca 6263 21:03.0 51:25.0 16:35/M
211 Janet Torivio Casa Blanca 6262 21:04.0 51:26.0 16:35/M
212 Marie Tenorio San Felipe Pueblo 6260 21:10.0 51:32.0 16:37/M
213 Valerie Sanchez Albuquerque 6037 21:12.0 51:34.0 16:38/M
214 Billie Pyzel Albuquerque 6245 21:14.0 51:36.0 16:39/M
215 Tom Clark Los Ranchos 6140 19:19.0 51:37.0 16:39/M
216 Phil Barwick Exeter Devon 6362 19:22.0 51:40.0 16:40/M
217 Michelle Allen Albuqueque 6532 21:24.0 51:46.0 16:42/M
218 Rebecca Groves Rio Rancho 6432 21:25.0 51:47.0 16:42/M
219 Lenette Rodriguez Albuquerque 6463 21:28.0 51:50.0 16:43/M
220 Odette Desranleau Albuquerque 6199 21:28.0 51:50.0 16:43/M
221 Richard McCarthy Albuquerque 6229 19:32.0 51:50.0 16:43/M
222 Rael Desranleau Albuquerque 6198 19:32.0 51:50.0 16:43/M
223 Katherine Collins Albuquerque 6258 21:36.0 51:58.0 16:46/M
224 Sam Valdez Fairview 6104 19:40.0 51:58.0 16:46/M
225 Martina Hulse Gallup 6209 21:46.0 52:08.0 16:49/M
226 Elaine West Tijeras 6271 21:48.0 52:10.0 16:50/M
227 Mary Anne Owen Albuquerque 6089 21:48.0 52:10.0 16:50/M
228 Lynda Dubrow Albuquerque 6142 21:53.0 52:15.0 16:51/M
229 Rebecca Burrage Albuquerque 6279 21:54.0 52:16.0 16:52/M
230 Audry Whittemore Albuquerque 6357 21:56.0 52:18.0 16:52/M
231 Inkyung Kim Albuquerque 6213 20:03.0 52:21.0 16:53/M
232 Makoa Mukai Albuquerque 6375 20:07.0 52:25.0 16:55/M
233 Spencer Mukai Albuquerque 6330 20:09.0 52:27.0 16:55/M
234 Khairna Loera Albuqueque 6541 22:11.0 52:33.0 16:57/M
235 Carmen Kelly Taos 6075 22:13.0 52:35.0 16:58/M
236 Louise Kahn Taos 6076 22:13.0 52:35.0 16:58/M
237 Mackenzie Galpin-Hill Dallas 6310 22:17.0 52:39.0 16:59/M
238 Kate Galpin Dallas 6309 22:18.0 52:40.0 16:59/M
239 Steve Harmon Albuquerque 6315 20:25.0 52:43.0 17:00/M
240 Ronda Cole Albuquerque 6293 22:22.0 52:44.0 17:01/M
241 Shaylee Moore Tijeras 6085 22:35.0 52:57.0 17:05/M
242 Jim Street Albuquerque 4519 20:42.0 53:00.0 17:06/M
243 Alicia Juarez Albuquerque 6491 22:45.0 53:07.0 17:08/M
244 Katia Chavez Albuquerque 6488 22:46.0 53:08.0 17:08/M
245 Phoebe Yazzle Albuquerque 6481 22:47.0 53:09.0 17:09/M
246 Susan Hern Albuquerque 6514 22:53.0 53:15.0 17:11/M
247 Dana Petersen Albuquerque 6243 22:54.0 53:16.0 17:11/M
248 Vinnie Coscarelli Albuquerque 6530 21:03.0 53:21.0 17:13/M
249 Susan Wright Albuqueque 6520 23:06.0 53:28.0 17:15/M
250 Mary Lucario Albuquerque 6326 23:06.0 53:28.0 17:15/M
251 James Espinoza Albuquerque 6306 21:11.0 53:29.0 17:15/M
252 JAMI ESPINOZA ALBUQUERQUE 6508 23:07.0 53:29.0 17:15/M
253 Daniel Schellhase Jacksonville 3015 21:21.0 53:39.0 17:18/M
254 Maxine Dewees Albuqueque 6524 23:24.0 53:46.0 17:21/M
255 Julie Martinez Santa Fe 6406 23:29.0 53:51.0 17:22/M
256 Mike Martinez Santa Fe 6408 21:33.0 53:51.0 17:22/M
257 Georgia Lucero Denver 6226 23:29.0 53:51.0 17:22/M
258 Brittany Espinoza Albuquerque 6407 23:31.0 53:53.0 17:23/M
259 Telena L. Mose Fort Defiance 6039 23:41.0 54:03.0 17:26/M
260 Elthea Notah Albuquerque 6030 23:43.0 54:05.0 17:27/M
261 Sandy Guthrie Albuquerque 6433 23:45.0 54:07.0 17:27/M
262 Gyorgyi Stringer Los Lunas 6256 23:48.0 54:10.0 17:28/M
263 Geraldine Ortiz Acoma Pueblo 6333 23:48.0 54:10.0 17:28/M
264 Maureen Fragua Jemez Pueblo 6430 23:51.0 54:13.0 17:29/M
265 Leonora Lupa Lucero Jemez Pueblo 6446 23:51.0 54:13.0 17:29/M
266 Demetria Kee Window Rock 6101 23:51.0 54:13.0 17:29/M
267 Shelley Dodge Kirtland 6299 23:56.0 54:18.0 17:31/M
268 Sunny Dodge Kirtland 6300 23:56.0 54:18.0 17:31/M
269 Jacqueline Shaw Albuquerque 6348 23:58.0 54:20.0 17:32/M
270 Michael Salazar Espanola 6531 22:03.0 54:21.0 17:32/M
271 Jamie Martinez Santa Fe 6391 24:00.0 54:22.0 17:32/M
272 Javier Quihuis Santa Fe 6392 22:05.0 54:23.0 17:33/M
273 Joseph Fitsemons Edgewood 6096 22:07.0 54:25.0 17:33/M
274 Hazel Sherman Kirtland 6110 24:04.0 54:26.0 17:34/M
275 Marilyn Johnson Laguna Pueblo 6211 24:07.0 54:29.0 17:35/M
276 Vila Carr Laguna Pueblo 6184 24:08.0 54:30.0 17:35/M
277 Mary Cheresposy Laguna Pueblo 6191 24:24.0 54:46.0 17:40/M
278 Corazon Alberto Albuqueque 6521 24:27.0 54:49.0 17:41/M
279 Corazon Agodon Albuqueque 6522 24:28.0 54:50.0 17:41/M
280 Callie Brehm Golden 6077 24:30.0 54:52.0 17:42/M
281 Vellinda Julian Dulce 6440 24:37.0 54:59.0 17:44/M
282 Gina Fitsemons Edgewood 6094 24:40.0 55:02.0 17:45/M
283 Gayle Mecca Albuquerque 6141 24:42.0 55:04.0 17:46/M
284 Brandy Velarde Dulce 6474 24:42.0 55:04.0 17:46/M
285 Jennifyr Vickery Albuquerque 6014 24:43.0 55:05.0 17:46/M
286 Monica Vickery Albuquerque 6013 24:44.0 55:06.0 17:46/M
287 Elizabeth Ruiz Laguna Pueblo 6251 24:49.0 55:11.0 17:48/M
288 Stevanie Runnin Hawk Laguna Pueblo 6252 24:50.0 55:12.0 17:48/M
289 Helen Wolfe Albuquerque 6139 24:55.0 55:17.0 17:50/M
290 Amelia Myer Albuquerque 6074 25:05.0 55:27.0 17:53/M
291 Michael Baremore Albuquerque 6361 23:09.0 55:27.0 17:53/M
292 Les Gaines Grants 6533 23:09.0 55:27.0 17:53/M
293 Kathy Kocon Albuquerque 6215 25:07.0 55:29.0 17:54/M
294 Sandra Smith Abilene 6349 25:10.0 55:32.0 17:55/M
295 Kristin White Albuquerque 6356 25:15.0 55:37.0 17:56/M
296 Dylan Knapp Albuquerque 6128 23:21.0 55:39.0 17:57/M
297 Mariko Knapp Albuquerque 6129 25:17.0 55:39.0 17:57/M
298 John Knapp Albuquerque 6130 23:21.0 55:39.0 17:57/M
299 Gilbert Carrasco Laguna Pueblo 6185 23:23.0 55:41.0 17:58/M
300 Paula Hill Gallup 6162 25:19.0 55:41.0 17:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
301 Katherine Estrada Gallup 6539 25:20.0 55:42.0 17:58/M
302 Donald Rodriguez Albuquerque 6247 23:27.0 55:45.0 17:59/M
303 Theresa Fragua Albuquerque 6203 25:38.0 56:00.0 18:04/M
304 Lindell Dennison Crownpoint 6295 23:45.0 56:03.0 18:05/M
305 Deanna Velarde Dulce 6270 25:42.0 56:04.0 18:05/M
306 Wilma Dennison Crownpoint 6296 25:42.0 56:04.0 18:05/M
307 Bethany Anderson Cedarburg 6360 26:06.0 56:28.0 18:13/M
308 Janice Burwinkle Rio Rancho 6426 26:06.0 56:28.0 18:13/M
309 Kristen Borders Wood Albuquerque 6285 26:17.0 56:39.0 18:16/M
310 Darryl Borders Albuquerque 6179 26:18.0 56:40.0 18:17/M
311 Lynda Minssen Belen 6003 26:23.0 56:45.0 18:18/M
312 Theresa Lucero Albuquerque 6225 26:24.0 56:46.0 18:19/M
313 Chris Minssen Belen 6002 24:29.0 56:47.0 18:19/M
314 Maria Monarez Laguna Pueblo 6233 26:26.0 56:48.0 18:19/M
315 Ryszard Nawrocki Rio Rancho 6236 24:31.0 56:49.0 18:20/M
316 Marie Stehling Albuquerque 6409 26:39.0 57:01.0 18:24/M
317 Roxanne Lester Albuquerque 6506 26:50.0 57:12.0 18:27/M
318 Shelby Wood Rio Rancho 6504 26:51.0 57:13.0 18:27/M
319 Theresa Sowko Albuquerque 6543 26:54.0 57:16.0 18:28/M
320 Sandy Chapman Woodland 6290 27:29.0 57:51.0 18:40/M
321 Indira Gutierrez Rio Rancho 6528 27:32.0 57:54.0 18:41/M
322 Dana Hooper Albuquerque 6121 27:42.0 58:04.0 18:44/M
323 Ana Perez Albuquerque 6459 27:55.0 58:17.0 18:48/M
324 Winona Peynetsa Zuni 6460 27:56.0 58:18.0 18:48/M
325 Jullie Day Rio Rancho 6090 27:59.0 58:21.0 18:49/M
326 Raymond Mendez Albuquerque 6149 26:04.0 58:22.0 18:50/M
327 Carol Valdez Santa Fe 6057 28:01.0 58:23.0 18:50/M
328 Elizabeth Aaron Albuq 6172 28:06.0 58:28.0 18:52/M
329 Ellen Allanic Albuquerque 6173 28:06.0 58:28.0 18:52/M
330 Patricia Price Casa Grande 6018 28:21.0 58:43.0 18:56/M
331 Nestor Mendez Albuquerque 6156 26:27.0 58:45.0 18:57/M
332 Hope Mcveety Albuquerque 6230 28:24.0 58:46.0 18:57/M
333 Sarah Otero Albuquerque 6335 28:25.0 58:47.0 18:58/M
334 Liz Otero Albuquerque 6336 28:25.0 58:47.0 18:58/M
335 Lisa Otero Los Lunas 6338 28:25.0 58:47.0 18:58/M
336 Marlys Weinhold Albuquerque 6064 28:36.0 58:58.0 19:01/M
337 Tasha Griffith Albuquerque 6137 28:37.0 58:59.0 19:02/M
338 William Griffith Albuqueque 6515 26:41.0 58:59.0 19:02/M
339 Michael Williams Tijeras 6123 26:44.0 59:02.0 19:03/M
340 Shawna Martinez Farmington 6024 28:41.0 59:03.0 19:03/M
341 Carla Williams Tijeras 6082 28:41.0 59:03.0 19:03/M
342 Francis Nimick Edgewood 6496 26:55.0 59:13.0 19:06/M
343 Logan Lasher Albuquerque 6065 27:07.0 59:25.0 19:10/M
344 Quentin Atencio Albuquerque 6174 27:08.0 59:26.0 19:10/M
345 James Hart Santa Fe 6376 27:20.0 59:38.0 19:14/M
346 Robbie Oneill Santa Fe 6058 29:16.0 59:38.0 19:14/M
347 Karen Mccullough Albuquerque 6122 29:17.0 59:39.0 19:15/M
348 Brent Buell Albuquerque 6182 27:29.0 59:47.0 19:17/M
349 Jessica Patterson Albuquerque 6158 29:26.0 59:48.0 19:17/M
350 Hailee Pfeifer Albuquerque 6244 29:26.0 59:48.0 19:17/M
351 Scott Patterson Albuquerque 6165 27:31.0 59:49.0 19:18/M
352 Linda Patterson Albuquerque 6157 29:28.0 59:50.0 19:18/M
353 Dan Hill Albuquerque 6160 27:32.0 59:50.0 19:18/M
354 Gina Valdez Fairview 6105 29:33.0 59:55.0 19:20/M
355 Samantha Valdez Fairview 6106 29:33.0 59:55.0 19:20/M
356 Rosemay Martinez Los Lunas 6420 29:45.0 1:00:07.0 19:24/M
357 Rhonda Ledbetter Albuquerque 6394 29:51.0 1:00:13.0 19:25/M
358 Joann Ledbetter Albuquerque 6445 29:53.0 1:00:15.0 19:26/M
359 Teresa Lambert Albuquerque 6322 29:55.0 1:00:17.0 19:27/M
360 Carolyn Goodman Albuquerque 6312 29:56.0 1:00:18.0 19:27/M
361 Mary Chao Albuquerque 6187 29:58.0 1:00:20.0 19:28/M
362 Dave Modl Rio Rancho 6232 28:04.0 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
363 Max Vanlyssel Albuquerque 6267 28:04.0 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
364 Jack Vanlyssel Albuquerque 6269 28:07.0 1:00:25.0 19:29/M
365 Vida Tsosie Farmington 6404 30:06.0 1:00:28.0 19:30/M
366 Vida Tsosie Farmington 6403 30:06.0 1:00:28.0 19:30/M
367 Guadalupe Loera Albuqueque 6542 30:19.0 1:00:41.0 19:35/M
368 Michael Hayes Albuquerque 6395 28:24.0 1:00:42.0 19:35/M
369 Bert Ledbetter Albuquerque 6444 28:25.0 1:00:43.0 19:35/M
370 Joyce Griffith Albuquerque 6135 30:32.0 1:00:54.0 19:39/M
371 NKNKOWN 6526 28:37.0 1:00:55.0 19:39/M
372 Valeria Mirkovich Albuquerque 6067 30:37.0 1:00:59.0 19:40/M
373 Belinda Bierwirth Roswel 6073 30:41.0 1:01:03.0 19:42/M
374 Linda Bishop Flushing 6163 30:42.0 1:01:04.0 19:42/M
375 Judith Klein Albuquerque 6214 30:42.0 1:01:04.0 19:42/M
376 David Rodriguez Rio Rancho 6276 28:58.0 1:01:16.0 19:46/M
377 Nicholette Devilbiss Farmington 6047 31:12.0 1:01:34.0 19:52/M
378 Lynne Snyder Cherry Hill 6254 31:19.0 1:01:41.0 19:54/M
379 Nichole Aragon Los Lunas 6424 31:21.0 1:01:43.0 19:55/M
380 Laura Sowko Albuquerque 6545 31:58.0 1:02:20.0 20:06/M
381 Paula Herbert Farmingon 6527 31:59.0 1:02:21.0 20:07/M
382 Jae Riebe Rio Rancho 6246 32:03.0 1:02:25.0 20:08/M
383 Nicole Sowko Albuquerque 6544 32:20.0 1:02:42.0 20:14/M
384 Michael Sullivan Albuquerque 6126 30:37.0 1:02:55.0 20:18/M
385 Davina Mulville Albuquerque 6127 32:34.0 1:02:56.0 20:18/M
386 Victoria Encinias Rio Rancho 6428 32:43.0 1:03:05.0 20:21/M
387 Gabriela Juarez Rio Rancho 6439 32:45.0 1:03:07.0 20:22/M
388 Paulette Burke Window Rock 6398 33:01.0 1:03:23.0 20:27/M
389 Eva Panana Jemez Pueblo 6456 33:02.0 1:03:24.0 20:27/M
390 Kerri Sullivan Tuckerton 6124 33:02.0 1:03:24.0 20:27/M
391 Rachelle West Window Rock 6397 33:02.0 1:03:24.0 20:27/M
392 Maxine Torrez Albuquerque 6133 33:03.0 1:03:25.0 20:27/M
393 Kirby Garcia Albuquerque 6132 31:08.0 1:03:26.0 20:28/M
394 Melanie Vanlyssel Albuquerque 6266 33:22.0 1:03:44.0 20:34/M
395 Ken Vanlyssel Albuquerque 6268 31:28.0 1:03:46.0 20:34/M
396 Anna Maria Gonzales Albuquerque 6489 33:27.0 1:03:49.0 20:35/M
397 Glenice Mummau Albuquerque 6495 33:35.0 1:03:57.0 20:38/M
398 Anne Diana Kellner Albuquerque 6320 34:04.0 1:04:26.0 20:47/M
399 Tom Kellner Albuquerque 6321 32:08.0 1:04:26.0 20:47/M
400 Maria Garcia Albuquerque 6066 34:08.0 1:04:30.0 20:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
401 Jonathan Smith Albuquerque 6055 32:15.0 1:04:33.0 20:49/M
402 Leonard Sanchez Albuquerque 6056 32:15.0 1:04:33.0 20:49/M
403 Lynnette Adams Page 6535 34:25.0 1:04:47.0 20:54/M
404 Abby Altobello Los Lunas 6422 34:29.0 1:04:51.0 20:55/M
405 Maria Darst Los Lunas 6371 34:30.0 1:04:52.0 20:55/M
406 Eugenia Johns Albuquerque 6414 34:53.0 1:05:15.0 21:03/M
407 Ethelind Johns Window Rock 6413 34:54.0 1:05:16.0 21:03/M
408 Cathy Russell Crownpoint 6540 34:54.0 1:05:16.0 21:03/M
409 Anya Cruz Santa Fe 6119 35:04.0 1:05:26.0 21:06/M
410 Ernesto Cruz Santa Fe 6120 33:08.0 1:05:26.0 21:06/M
411 Deanna Gomez Espanola 6080 35:37.0 1:05:59.0 21:17/M
412 Leona Moore Tijeras 6084 35:39.0 1:06:01.0 21:18/M
413 Dora Darst Houston 6372 36:16.0 1:06:38.0 21:30/M
414 Ramona Tapia Santa Fe 6390 36:25.0 1:06:47.0 21:33/M
415 Debra Hulsman Albuquerque 6053 36:26.0 1:06:48.0 21:33/M
416 Gina Montoya Albuquerque 6054 36:26.0 1:06:48.0 21:33/M
417 Albert Montoya Denver 6234 34:30.0 1:06:48.0 21:33/M
418 Barbara Zachary Albuquerque 6273 36:26.0 1:06:48.0 21:33/M
419 Edie Beck Albuquerque 6175 36:37.0 1:06:59.0 21:36/M
420 Marjorie Van Scyoc Albuquerque 6265 36:38.0 1:07:00.0 21:37/M
421 Gianna Benelli Los Alamos 6363 36:56.0 1:07:18.0 21:43/M
422 Kameron Kramer Albuquerque 6493 35:01.0 1:07:19.0 21:43/M
423 Samone Vigil Albuquerque 6503 36:58.0 1:07:20.0 21:43/M
424 James Burns Albuquerque 6487 35:02.0 1:07:20.0 21:43/M
425 Rose Koch Albuquerque 6492 36:58.0 1:07:20.0 21:43/M
426 Elisa Zachary Albuquerque 6274 37:16.0 1:07:38.0 21:49/M
427 Lucy Darst Los Lunas 6374 37:19.0 1:07:41.0 21:50/M
428 Salomon Tarin Albuquerque 6108 35:29.0 1:07:47.0 21:52/M
429 heba atwa-kramer albuquerque 6484 38:10.0 1:08:32.0 22:06/M
430 Laurie Scott Albuquerque 6502 38:10.0 1:08:32.0 22:06/M
431 Patrick Griebel Albuquerque 6490 37:09.0 1:09:27.0 22:24/M
432 Carla Bingham Alamogordo 6176 41:22.0 1:11:44.0 23:08/M
433 Ginger Rodgers Albuquerque 6342 46:17.0 1:16:39.0 24:44/M
434 Joan Seward Albuquerque 6347 46:17.0 1:16:39.0 24:44/M
435 Salomon Martinez Los Lunas 6418 46:39.0 1:18:57.0 25:28/M
436 Juanita Altobello Los Lunas 6419 48:37.0 1:18:59.0 25:29/M
437 Elisa Monnet Los Lunas 6525 48:39.0 1:19:01.0 25:29/M
438 Jilyssa Duffy-Marquez Gallup 6302 57:40.0 1:28:02.0 28:24/M
439 Johanna Morgan St Michaels 6235 1:51:33.0 2:21:55.0 45:47/M