Duke City Marathon 2012

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

5K Walk

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mandy Owens Roswell 6141 46 F 1 45-49   29:38.0 8:44:37.5 9:34/M
2 Teresa Aragon Santa Fe NM 6283 51 F 2 50-54 2:04.5 31:42.5 8:46:42.9 10:14/M
3 Virginia Myers 6137 59 F 3 55-59 4:48.4 34:26.5 8:49:26.4 11:06/M
4 Leslie Small 6179 49 F 1 Top Fin 6:29.1 36:07.1 8:51:07.7 11:39/M
5 Boye Lydia 6508 57 F 1 55-59 7:30.4 37:08.5 8:52:09.0 11:59/M
6 Maellen Blodgett Albuquerque 6023 47 F 1 45-49 7:56.7 37:34.8 8:52:37.7 12:07/M
7 Karen Fletcher Grants 6055 62 F 1 60-64 8:08.4 37:46.4 8:52:46.4 12:11/M
8 Janice Limon Rio Rancho 6113 47 F 2 45-49 9:07.6 38:45.6 8:53:49.5 12:30/M
9 Candace Leffler Santa Fe NM 6345 61 F 2 60-64 9:27.1 39:05.1 8:54:05.5 12:36/M
10 Brooke Martin Lanesville 6515 70 F 1 70-74 9:38.1 39:16.2 8:54:17.6 12:40/M
11 Lorraine Childers Albuquerque NM 6451 57 F 2 55-59 10:02.8 39:40.8 8:54:49.7 12:48/M
12 Esther Panteah Zuni NM 6215 63 F 3 60-64 10:09.8 39:47.8 8:54:01.4 12:50/M
13 Wendy Palencia Rio Rancho NM 6462 53 F 1 50-54 10:42.3 40:20.3 8:55:26.4 13:01/M
14 Joanna Callaway Santa Fe NM 6392 56 F 3 55-59 10:47.9 40:25.9 8:55:38.9 13:02/M
15 Deborah Yamato Albuquerque 6503 63 F 4 60-64 11:32.8 41:10.9 8:56:16.2 13:17/M
16 Rhea Graham 6000 60 F 5 60-64 11:35.9 41:14.0 8:56:14.0 13:18/M
17 Pati Callahan 6038 56 F 4 55-59 11:37.2 41:15.3 8:56:19.4 13:18/M
18 Dianne Lesansee Zuni NM 6458 47 F 3 45-49 11:47.5 41:25.5 8:56:31.2 13:22/M
19 Beverly Cramer Albuquerque NM 6280 71 F 2 70-74 11:54.6 41:32.7 8:56:35.5 13:24/M
20 Donna M Crockett Belen NM 6281 54 F 2 50-54 11:59.6 41:37.7 8:56:38.0 13:25/M
21 Caitlin Sweeney Albuquerque NM 6264 18 F 1 15-19 12:09.1 41:47.1 8:57:04.1 13:29/M
22 Keara Sweeney Albuquerque NM 6263 15 F 2 15-19 12:09.5 41:47.6 8:57:04.5 13:29/M
23 Mila Garcia Portales NM 6212 49 F 4 45-49 12:20.8 41:58.8 8:57:11.8 13:32/M
24 Carmen Montoya Albuquerque 6135 58 F 5 55-59 12:44.3 42:22.4 8:57:27.3 13:40/M
25 Clarice Bitsuie Kirtland 6022 49 F 5 45-49 13:40.0 43:18.1 8:58:46.7 13:58/M
26 Eleasia Ross Albuquerque 6163 42 F 1 40-44 13:50.6 43:28.7 8:58:52.7 14:01/M
27 Carol Bonney Albuquerque 6025 50 F 3 50-54 14:07.3 43:45.3 8:58:56.8 14:07/M
28 Nora Romero Albuquerque NM 6343 62 F 6 60-64 14:37.8 44:15.9 8:59:16.6 14:16/M
29 Vicke Autrey Alto NM 6376 58 F 6 55-59 15:16.1 44:54.2 9:00:24.4 14:29/M
30 Nadine Cathey Albuquerque NM 6435 59 F 7 55-59 15:18.1 44:56.2 8:59:59.9 14:30/M
31 Melina Williams Albuquerque NM 6348 58 F 8 55-59 15:18.8 44:56.8 9:00:00.3 14:30/M
32 Brennan Williams 6502 12 F 1 0-14 15:20.5 44:58.6 9:00:00.8 14:30/M
33 Kelly Vanderpoel Santa Fe NM 6190 47 F 6 45-49 15:30.4 45:08.4 9:00:15.5 14:34/M
34 Devonna Niiha 6139 36 F 1 35-39 15:39.3 45:17.4 9:00:16.3 14:36/M
35 Danielle Byers 6036 10 F 2 0-14 15:53.2 45:31.3 9:00:52.1 14:41/M
36 Stefanie Atene Gallup NM 6004 46 F 7 45-49 15:53.9 45:32.0 9:00:32.0 14:41/M
37 Caroline Kearns Belen 6094 54 F 4 50-54 15:57.3 45:35.3 9:00:33.7 14:42/M
38 Anjinette Lewis Albuquerque NM 6379 30 F 1 30-34 16:02.5 45:40.5 9:00:42.1 14:44/M
39 Debra Benolli Jemez Springs NM 6251 59 F 9 55-59 16:07.0 45:45.0 9:00:58.2 14:45/M
40 Melinda Singkanati Albuquerque NM 6371 32 F 2 30-34 16:07.0 45:45.0 9:01:04.3 14:45/M
41 Anita Black Albuquerque NM 6359 52 F 5 50-54 16:07.2 45:45.2 9:01:04.6 14:45/M
42 Shirley Case Albuquerque NM 6248 68 F 1 65-69 16:22.8 46:00.9 9:01:03.6 14:50/M
43 Anna Mae Apodace Albuquerque NM 6471 99 F 1 90-99 16:32.3 46:10.4 9:01:34.2 14:54/M
44 Wendy Padilla Albuquerque 6144 45 F 8 45-49 16:47.6 46:25.6 9:01:32.2 14:58/M
45 Lauren Cathey Dallas TX 6437 25 F 1 25-29 16:48.3 46:26.4 9:01:30.8 14:59/M
46 Janice Miranda Albuquerque NM 6473 60 F 7 60-64 16:57.7 46:35.8 9:01:35.8 15:02/M
47 Shelby Wood Rio Rancho NM 6380 15 F 3 15-19 16:59.2 46:37.3 9:01:45.3 15:02/M
48 Roxanne Lester Albuquerque NM 6490 14 F 3 0-14 17:00.2 46:38.2 9:01:45.7 15:03/M
49 Florence Kent Albuquerque NM 6249 49 F 9 45-49 17:01.9 46:39.9 9:01:43.5 15:03/M
50 Claudia De La Rosa El Paseo TX 6450 43 F 2 40-44 17:07.0 46:45.1 9:01:53.0 15:05/M
51 Yolanda Kahn Albuquerque 6088 72 F 3 70-74 17:16.8 46:54.9 9:01:59.4 15:08/M
52 Kelly Collins Albuquerque NM 6286 53 F 6 50-54 17:21.0 46:59.0 9:02:33.8 15:09/M
53 Victoria Conant Albuquerque NM 6346 24 F 1 20-24 17:21.1 46:59.1 9:02:06.2 15:09/M
54 Ellen Louderbough 6115 65 F 2 65-69 17:21.5 46:59.6 9:02:33.9 15:09/M
55 Cathy Augeri-Byers 6016 42 F 3 40-44 17:33.3 47:11.4 9:02:33.0 15:13/M
56 Bernadette Tsaoiasi Zuni NM 6214 59 F 10 55-59 17:36.9 47:15.0 9:02:14.6 15:15/M
57 Jennifer Valdez Santa Fe NM 6409 30 F 3 30-34 17:37.6 47:15.6 9:02:47.3 15:15/M
58 Mj Maxfield Albuquerque 6125 58 F 11 55-59 17:51.1 47:29.1 9:02:40.4 15:19/M
59 Lenette Poncho 6506 33 F 4 30-34 17:54.2 47:32.2 9:02:44.7 15:20/M
60 Dominique Coffing Albuquerque NM 6373 25 F 2 25-29 17:54.7 47:32.8 9:03:08.6 15:20/M
61 Lucille Padilla Albuquerque NM 6474 72 F 4 70-74 17:57.3 47:35.3 9:02:38.2 15:21/M
62 Cheryl Stahl La Plata NM 6389 48 F 10 45-49 18:02.9 47:40.9 9:03:16.4 15:23/M
63 June Sale Charleston WV 6423 62 F 8 60-64 18:03.7 47:41.8 9:02:48.2 15:23/M
64 Evelyn Coffing Albuquerque NM 6375 18 F 4 15-19 18:13.4 47:51.4 9:03:30.5 15:26/M
65 Jolene Maes 6119 69 F 3 65-69 18:14.0 47:52.0 9:02:53.8 15:26/M
66 Yvonne Wood Rio Rancho NM 6383 45 F 11 45-49 18:14.4 47:52.5 9:03:00.1 15:26/M
67 Emiko Chavez Corrales NM 6394 21 F 2 20-24 18:21.2 47:59.3 9:03:19.2 15:29/M
68 Tilda Bulanon-Chavez Corrales NM 6395 56 F 12 55-59 18:21.3 47:59.4 9:03:18.6 15:29/M
69 Melanie Jaramillo Rio Rancho NM 6381 22 F 3 20-24 18:23.8 48:01.9 9:03:08.5 15:29/M
70 Natasha Coffing Albuquerque NM 6374 20 F 4 20-24 18:35.2 48:13.3 9:03:51.5 15:33/M
71 Netta Newbury Santa fe NEW MEXICO 6483 53 F 7 50-54 19:08.6 48:46.6 9:03:54.5 15:44/M
72 Linda Chandler Albuquerque NM 6393 55 F 13 55-59 19:22.7 49:00.8 9:04:08.5 15:48/M
73 Jessica Otero Albuquerque NM 6403 17 F 5 15-19 19:29.0 49:07.0 9:04:39.3 15:51/M
74 Evelyn Holey Albuquerque NM 6446 58 F 14 55-59 19:36.0 49:14.1 9:04:23.0 15:53/M
75 Deborah Davis Albuquerque NM 6370 53 F 8 50-54 19:44.1 49:22.1 9:04:54.0 15:55/M
76 Maria Otero Albuquerque NM 6404 43 F 4 40-44 19:46.0 49:24.1 9:04:55.9 15:56/M
77 Tuggy Dunton 6048 48 F 12 45-49 19:54.5 49:32.5 9:04:48.2 15:59/M
78 Kathy Buckley 6033 69 F 4 65-69 19:55.0 49:33.1 9:04:48.4 15:59/M
79 Hilda Petago Dulce NM 6279 60 F 9 60-64 19:56.0 49:34.1 9:04:36.6 15:59/M
80 Penelope Stringer Albuquerque NM 6267 67 F 5 65-69 19:59.6 49:37.7 9:04:39.5 16:00/M
81 Jennifer Torivio Casa Blanca 6313 33 F 5 30-34 20:00.4 49:38.4 9:04:39.9 16:01/M
82 Maxine Baca Albuquerque NM 6209 42 F 5 40-44 20:04.9 49:42.9 9:04:52.4 16:02/M
83 Charolotte Sweeney Albuquerque NM 6266 55 F 15 55-59 20:09.2 49:47.2 9:05:05.4 16:04/M
84 Odette Boily Albuquerque NM 6413 50 F 9 50-54 20:09.8 49:47.9 9:05:32.5 16:04/M
85 Sarah Hayes 6074 60 F 10 60-64 20:14.7 49:52.8 9:05:00.8 16:05/M
86 Jessie Pintor Santa Fe NM 6273 24 F 5 20-24 20:15.3 49:53.3 9:06:24.0 16:05/M
87 Analicia Saiz 6168 9 F 4 0-14 20:22.6 50:00.7 9:05:12.1 16:08/M
88 Karla Parker Albuquerque NM 6268 59 F 16 55-59 20:26.9 50:05.0 9:05:06.0 16:09/M
89 Lindsey Borders Albuquerque 6027 23 F 6 20-24 20:28.4 50:06.5 9:05:27.6 16:10/M
90 Darryl Borders Albuquerque 6026 60 F 11 60-64 20:28.8 50:06.9 9:05:27.8 16:10/M
91 Camille Riley 6315 35 F 2 35-39 20:31.9 50:10.0 9:05:10.8 16:11/M
92 Jennifer Sequeira Rio Rancho NM 6352 31 F 6 30-34 20:33.5 50:11.5 9:05:11.0 16:11/M
93 Patricia Evans 6054 56 F 17 55-59 20:33.7 50:11.8 9:05:23.5 16:11/M
94 Carol Coffing Albuquerque NM 6372 53 F 10 50-54 20:33.8 50:11.8 9:05:49.0 16:11/M
95 Rebecca Burrage Albuquerque NM 6224 59 F 18 55-59 20:38.9 50:16.9 9:05:35.4 16:13/M
96 Linda Partika 6145 63 F 12 60-64 20:40.0 50:18.0 9:05:29.5 16:14/M
97 Diane Evans-Prior Albuquerque NM 6197 42 F 6 40-44 20:40.7 50:18.8 9:05:32.0 16:14/M
98 Andrea Henderson 6078 38 F 3 35-39 20:48.4 50:26.5 9:06:16.2 16:16/M
99 Rosalie Tierney 6186 63 F 13 60-64 20:52.7 50:30.8 9:06:24.7 16:17/M
100 Wanda Roybal 6166 53 F 11 50-54 21:12.6 50:50.7 9:06:13.4 16:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Donna Roybal 6164 52 F 12 50-54 21:12.6 50:50.7 9:06:13.1 16:24/M
102 Beverly Peterson Albuquerque NM 6229 71 F 5 70-74 21:16.4 50:54.4 9:06:10.7 16:25/M
103 Emily Myer 6136 27 F 3 25-29 21:18.6 50:56.6 9:06:32.2 16:26/M
104 Kathy Kocon Albuquerque 6102 57 F 19 55-59 21:19.5 50:57.6 9:06:33.0 16:26/M
105 Laurie Carlton Albuquerque NM 6225 51 F 13 50-54 21:38.9 51:16.9 9:06:21.4 16:32/M
106 Susan Heimann 6076 49 F 13 45-49 21:41.7 51:19.8 9:06:23.8 16:33/M
107 Sally Kidees 6098 35 F 4 35-39 21:50.9 51:28.9 9:07:04.0 16:36/M
108 Lisa Bautista Laguna NM 6275 32 F 7 30-34 21:54.2 51:32.2 9:07:11.7 16:37/M
109 RoseAnn Kaiser Rio Rancho NM 6344 42 F 7 40-44 21:54.7 51:32.8 9:06:33.4 16:37/M
110 Adrienne Mireles 6130 23 F 7 20-24 21:54.8 51:32.8 9:06:38.9 16:37/M
111 Veronica Mireles 6133 18 F 6 15-19 21:55.1 51:33.2 9:06:39.2 16:38/M
112 Liz Brown Placitas NM 6291 51 F 2 50-54 22:02.0 51:40.0 9:06:45.4 16:40/M
113 Joni Newell Albuquerque NM 6235 74 F 6 70-74 22:02.4 51:40.5 9:06:40.5 16:40/M
114 In Suk Gibbons Albuquerque NM 6292 72 F 3 70-74 22:02.9 51:40.9 9:06:45.6 16:40/M
115 Lorena Chavez Albuquerque NM 6297 50 F 14 50-54 22:04.9 51:43.0 9:07:16.3 16:41/M
116 Dorothea Lucero 6316 32 F 8 30-34 22:05.5 51:43.6 9:07:11.3 16:41/M
117 Mary Anne Owen Albuquerque NM 6296 45 F 14 45-49 22:06.9 51:44.9 9:07:16.7 16:41/M
118 Nicole Mccarthy Albuquerque NM 6415 60 F 14 60-64 22:11.0 51:49.1 9:07:34.3 16:43/M
119 Joanna Widman Rio Rancho NM 6196 38 F 5 35-39 22:44.3 52:22.3 9:07:28.4 16:54/M
120 Ciera Mendoza Santa Fe NM 6356 12 F 5 0-14 22:48.9 52:27.0 9:07:37.1 16:55/M
121 Veronica Perez 6149 42 F 8 40-44 22:49.7 52:27.7 9:07:58.8 16:55/M
122 April Mendoza Santa Fe NM 6355 39 F 6 35-39 23:02.6 52:40.7 9:07:50.3 16:59/M
123 Elena Hernandez 6080 49 F 15 45-49 23:03.6 52:41.6 9:07:54.4 17:00/M
124 Susan Hern Albuquerque 6079 70 F 7 70-74 23:03.9 52:41.9 9:07:54.8 17:00/M
125 Robin Klein Bernalillo 6101 65 F 6 65-69 23:12.1 52:50.1 9:07:56.7 17:03/M
126 Pamela Dusci Albuquerque NM 6406 41 F 9 40-44 23:12.4 52:50.4 9:08:12.5 17:03/M
127 Daniella Dusci Albuquerque NM 6405 20 F 8 20-24 23:13.4 52:51.4 9:08:13.3 17:03/M
128 Deanna Gomez Espanola NM 6257 45 F 16 45-49 23:13.4 52:51.5 9:08:02.2 17:03/M
129 Shaylee Moore Tijeras NM 6254 16 F 7 15-19 23:14.1 52:52.2 9:08:02.7 17:03/M
130 Madison Arviso Gallup NM 6246 13 F 6 0-14 23:22.2 53:00.2 9:08:25.1 17:06/M
131 Patricia Arviso Gallup NM 6244 41 F 10 40-44 23:25.8 53:03.9 9:08:24.9 17:07/M
132 Tracy Jiron Albuquerque 6086 50 F 15 50-54 23:38.6 53:16.6 9:08:45.4 17:11/M
133 Paula Hill Gallup NM 6206 51 F 16 50-54 23:38.8 53:16.9 9:08:41.7 17:11/M
134 Sequoia Peter Kirtland NM 6399 14 F 7 0-14 23:39.2 53:17.3 9:08:37.7 17:11/M
135 Lorinda Peter Kirtland NM 6398 45 F 17 45-49 23:40.0 53:18.0 9:08:37.5 17:12/M
136 Shelly Boyd Albuquerque 6032 42 F 11 40-44 23:41.1 53:19.2 9:08:48.6 17:12/M
137 Linnie Kinnard Albuquerque 6099 76 F 1 75-79 23:46.9 53:25.0 9:09:11.9 17:14/M
138 Victoria Conant Albuquerque NM 6425 24 F 9 20-24 23:47.4 53:25.4 9:08:34.2 17:14/M
139 Gyorgyi Stringer Los Lunas NM 6238 42 F 12 40-44 23:51.6 53:29.6 9:08:33.3 17:15/M
140 Shiels Elliott 6050 41 F 13 40-44 24:03.4 53:41.4 9:09:24.8 17:19/M
141 Donna Encinias 6053 71 F 8 70-74 24:06.7 53:44.7 9:09:22.5 17:20/M
142 Oriel Kaminky 6091 24 F 10 20-24 24:08.4 53:46.4 9:09:33.1 17:21/M
143 Carmelita Luera ABQ NM 6324 52 F 17 50-54 24:11.5 53:49.5 9:09:20.2 17:22/M
144 Jeanie Hart 6073 49 F 18 45-49 24:13.5 53:51.6 9:09:25.2 17:22/M
145 Susan Quintana 6155 55 F 20 55-59 24:17.1 53:55.1 9:09:13.3 17:24/M
146 Fredine Lauer 6109 49 F 19 45-49 24:18.3 53:56.4 9:09:14.2 17:24/M
147 Junee Francisco Albuquerque NM 6479 29 F 4 25-29 24:27.3 54:05.3 9:09:44.1 17:27/M
148 Kaitlyn Gardner 6059 12 F 8 0-14 24:29.7 54:07.8 9:09:35.8 17:27/M
149 Cathi Gardner 6058 49 F 20 45-49 24:30.5 54:08.6 9:09:36.0 17:28/M
150 Crystal Hale 6307 33 F 9 30-34 24:32.8 54:10.8 9:09:31.6 17:28/M
151 Cindy Schuhl 6305 53 F 18 50-54 24:32.9 54:11.0 9:09:32.2 17:29/M
152 Loretta Kendy Zuni NM 6457 52 F 19 50-54 24:33.1 54:11.2 9:09:29.0 17:29/M
153 Phoebe Yazzie Albuquerque NM 6230 66 F 7 65-69 24:33.8 54:11.9 9:09:21.5 17:29/M
154 Lynette Hooee 6303 38 F 7 35-39 24:33.8 54:11.9 9:09:38.2 17:29/M
155 Monica Chavez Albuquerque NM 6363 36 F 8 35-39 24:42.1 54:20.2 9:09:41.3 17:32/M
156 Terri Norris 6140 67 F 8 65-69 24:45.3 54:23.3 9:09:38.5 17:33/M
157 Sandra Yazzie Window Rock AZ 6385 48 F 21 45-49 24:46.7 54:24.7 9:09:33.4 17:33/M
158 Stevanie RunningHawk 6299 45 F 22 45-49 24:53.0 54:31.0 9:10:04.6 17:35/M
159 Elizabeth Ruiz Laguna Pueblo 6301 59 F 21 55-59 24:53.4 54:31.5 9:10:04.4 17:35/M
160 Shelly Schreiber Los Lunas NM 6410 36 F 9 35-39 25:00.4 54:38.4 9:10:16.4 17:37/M
161 Karen Demmon Los Lunas 6047 54 F 20 50-54 25:00.5 54:38.5 9:10:16.4 17:37/M
162 Gail Tate 6184 50 F 21 50-54 25:17.0 54:55.1 9:10:07.9 17:43/M
163 April Kayate 6093 35 F 10 35-39 25:20.5 54:58.6 9:10:28.3 17:44/M
164 Josephine Lucero 6116 67 F 9 65-69 25:23.0 55:01.0 9:10:15.2 17:45/M
165 Rebecca Lucero Santa Fe 6117 30 F 10 30-34 25:23.2 55:01.3 9:10:15.2 17:45/M
166 Shirley Sandoval 6173 56 F 22 55-59 25:28.4 55:06.4 9:10:35.7 17:46/M
167 Annabelle Rodriguez Richland WA 6416 54 F 22 50-54 25:45.4 55:23.4 9:10:32.1 17:52/M
168 Cathryn Campbell Albuquerque NM 6465 65 F 10 65-69 25:46.6 55:24.7 9:11:04.6 17:52/M
169 Lisa Scott 6511 39 F 11 35-39 25:51.3 55:29.4 9:10:30.8 17:54/M
170 Glenna Chapman Albuquerque NM 6429 52 F 23 50-54 25:55.4 55:33.5 9:11:07.8 17:55/M
171 Sandy Portlock 6153 48 F 23 45-49 26:01.7 55:39.7 9:11:14.4 17:57/M
172 Megan Davis 6044 59 F 23 55-59 26:20.8 55:58.8 9:12:09.3 18:03/M
173 Ruth Banes 6017 62 F 15 60-64 26:21.1 55:59.1 9:12:09.9 18:04/M
174 Sara Nurnberg Albuquerque NM 6294 55 F 24 55-59 26:30.1 56:08.1 9:11:18.0 18:06/M
175 Tonya Gelder Albuquerque 6061 48 F 24 45-49 26:36.5 56:14.6 9:11:56.7 18:08/M
176 Marie Stehling Albuquerque 6181 44 F 14 40-44 26:37.1 56:15.1 9:11:57.3 18:09/M
177 Melinda Saiz 6171 41 F 15 40-44 26:41.2 56:19.3 9:11:35.7 18:10/M
178 Felicia Saiz 6169 4 F 9 0-14 26:41.4 56:19.4 9:11:34.6 18:10/M
179 Jane Fuller Albuquerque NM 6433 66 F 11 65-69 26:52.0 56:30.1 9:11:31.4 18:14/M
180 Hailey Lemon Albuquerque NM 6434 11 F 10 0-14 26:59.6 56:37.6 9:12:19.0 18:16/M
181 Janelle Naktewa 6308 37 F 12 35-39 27:07.9 56:46.0 9:12:14.3 18:19/M
182 Stacy Panteah Zuni NM 6213 46 F 25 45-49 27:15.0 56:53.0 9:12:13.9 18:21/M
183 Johanna Morgan St. Michaels AZ 6478 52 F 24 50-54 27:45.6 57:23.7 9:12:35.4 18:31/M
184 Frances Torres Artesia NM 6456 67 F 12 65-69 27:51.0 57:29.1 9:12:34.9 18:33/M
185 Maria Logan 6114 45 F 26 45-49 27:53.0 57:31.0 9:12:55.4 18:33/M
186 Janet Engh Albuquerque NM 6432 57 F 25 55-59 27:59.9 57:37.9 9:13:15.8 18:35/M
187 Joyce Griffith Albuquerque 6068 60 F 16 60-64 28:00.5 57:38.5 9:13:22.3 18:35/M
188 Allison Holmes 6083 52 F 25 50-54 28:18.7 57:56.8 9:13:11.3 18:41/M
189 Linda Valencia 6189 50 F 26 50-54 28:18.8 57:56.9 9:13:11.6 18:41/M
190 Nancy Kent 6097 64 F 17 60-64 28:25.0 58:03.1 9:13:18.6 18:44/M
191 Hazel Sherman Kirtland 6178 62 F 18 60-64 28:30.2 58:08.2 9:13:29.7 18:45/M
192 Joann Ledbetter Albuquerque 6111 70 F 9 70-74 28:32.9 58:11.0 9:13:51.5 18:46/M
193 Jeanette Herrbach 6082 61 F 19 60-64 29:00.8 58:38.8 9:14:06.5 18:55/M
194 Diana Kelch 6095 41 F 16 40-44 29:02.1 58:40.2 9:14:02.5 18:55/M
195 Amy Gundelach 6329 46 F 27 45-49 29:03.7 58:41.8 9:14:10.9 18:56/M
196 Marleen Apodace Albuquerque NM 6472 61 F 20 60-64 29:04.4 58:42.4 9:14:08.5 18:56/M
197 Sophia Hubartt-Gundelach 6328 15 F 8 15-19 29:07.6 58:45.7 9:14:10.7 18:57/M
198 Heather Mills 6129 38 F 13 35-39 29:07.7 58:45.8 9:14:11.2 18:57/M
199 Marlys Weinhois ABQ NM 6323 76 F 2 75-79 29:10.1 58:48.2 9:14:16.2 18:58/M
200 J.G. Mecca Albuquerque NM 6295 99 F 4 90-99 29:11.7 58:49.7 9:14:13.2 18:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Frances Carrillo 6040 62 F 21 60-64 29:14.4 58:52.4 9:13:55.8 18:59/M
202 Tina Perseo Albuquerque NM 6400 41 F 17 40-44 29:15.9 58:53.9 9:14:24.8 19:00/M
203 Beverly Romero 6159 54 F 27 50-54 29:21.3 58:59.3 9:14:42.7 19:02/M
204 Delphine Norberto 6311 34 F 11 30-34 29:33.0 59:11.1 9:14:44.2 19:05/M
205 Monica Vickery Albuquerque NM 6193 43 F 18 40-44 29:34.8 59:12.8 9:14:12.8 19:06/M
206 Velma Begay 6512 48 F 28 45-49 29:40.0 59:18.0 9:15:01.1 19:08/M
207 Roberta Lester Albuquerque NM 6489 46 F 29 45-49 30:07.8 59:45.8 9:14:56.4 19:16/M
208 Carol Valdez Santa Fe 6187 55 F 26 55-59 30:20.1 59:58.1 9:15:08.6 19:21/M
209 Susan Wright Albuquerque NM 6455 49 F 30 45-49 30:45.3 1:00:23.4 9:15:43.3 19:29/M
210 Mariah Suneson 6182 19 F 9 15-19 30:55.3 1:00:33.3 9:15:33.3 19:32/M
211 Marlies Suneson 6183 20 F 11 20-24 30:55.4 1:00:33.5 9:15:33.5 19:32/M
212 Chelsie Sanchez Albuquerque NM 6365 35 F 14 35-39 31:09.9 1:00:47.9 9:16:34.6 19:36/M
213 Mary Cheresposy Laguna Pueblo 6298 50 F 28 50-54 31:30.4 1:01:08.4 9:16:49.9 19:43/M
214 Renee Sena 6175 51 F 29 50-54 31:33.5 1:01:11.5 9:16:15.9 19:44/M
215 Eleanor Andy 6015 64 F 22 60-64 31:42.7 1:01:20.8 9:17:18.4 19:47/M
216 Rebecca Johnson ABQ NM 6514 32 F 12 30-34 31:53.7 1:01:31.7 9:16:52.8 19:51/M
217 Jessica Jaramillo Albuquerque NM 6349 20 F 12 20-24 32:10.8 1:01:48.9 9:17:09.9 19:56/M
218 Armida Zamora Albuquerque NM 6199 49 F 31 45-49 32:17.2 1:01:55.2 9:17:44.1 19:58/M
219 Debra Jaramillo Fairview NM 6357 53 F 30 50-54 32:28.7 1:02:06.8 9:17:27.0 20:02/M
220 Nellie Francisco Shiprock NM 6387 63 F 23 60-64 32:40.6 1:02:18.7 9:17:45.4 20:06/M
221 Jennifer Reagan Albuquerque NM 6200 48 F 32 45-49 32:43.2 1:02:21.2 9:17:41.6 20:07/M
222 Mariah Sanchez Albuquerque NM 6262 21 F 13 20-24 32:44.7 1:02:22.7 9:17:42.5 20:07/M
223 Sonya Mireles 6132 27 F 5 25-29 32:46.0 1:02:24.1 9:17:30.8 20:08/M
224 Margarita Mireles 6131 55 F 27 55-59 32:46.5 1:02:24.6 9:17:31.8 20:08/M
225 Maribel De La Rosa 6045 53 F 31 50-54 32:46.9 1:02:24.9 9:17:30.0 20:08/M
226 Joan Coffing Albuquerque NM 6452 53 F 32 50-54 32:47.4 1:02:25.5 9:18:04.1 20:08/M
227 Jennifer Simpson Albuquerque NM 6396 48 F 33 45-49 32:50.1 1:02:28.2 9:18:01.0 20:09/M
228 Lauren Baldwin Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 6487 47 F 34 45-49 32:50.7 1:02:28.7 9:18:01.3 20:09/M
229 Tammy Remiker 6156 39 F 15 35-39 32:59.8 1:02:37.9 9:18:05.6 20:12/M
230 Koren Billie 6021 40 F 19 40-44 33:00.0 1:02:38.1 9:18:05.7 20:12/M
231 Gabriela Juarez Rio Rancho NM 6361 35 F 16 35-39 34:25.5 1:04:03.5 9:22:07.4 20:40/M
232 Victoria Encinias Rio Rancho NM 6360 43 F 20 40-44 34:33.5 1:04:11.5 9:22:03.9 20:42/M
233 Gloria Y Rodriguez Rio Rancho NM 6231 57 F 28 55-59 34:36.2 1:04:14.3 9:19:46.7 20:43/M
234 Maryann Cruz Rio Rancho NM 6232 64 F 24 60-64 34:36.4 1:04:14.4 9:19:46.6 20:43/M
235 Jasmine Solomon Albuquerque NM 6422 43 F 21 40-44 34:36.7 1:04:14.7 9:19:51.7 20:43/M
236 Heba Atwa-Kramer Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 6486 32 F 13 30-34 34:37.2 1:04:15.2 9:19:52.6 20:44/M
237 Karen Stallard Albuquerque NM 6234 47 F 35 45-49 35:06.6 1:04:44.7 9:20:11.1 20:53/M
238 Anita Kelly 6096 64 F 25 60-64 35:06.8 1:04:44.9 9:20:11.0 20:53/M
239 Monica Padilla Los Lunas 6143 37 F 17 35-39 35:14.6 1:04:52.7 9:20:09.6 20:55/M
240 Dusty Callahan 6037 37 F 18 35-39 35:15.3 1:04:53.4 9:20:09.8 20:56/M
241 Ramona Tapia Santa Fe NM 6388 64 F 26 60-64 35:38.5 1:05:16.5 9:21:01.9 21:03/M
242 Maxine Torrez Albuquerque NM 6467 39 F 19 35-39 36:05.6 1:05:43.6 9:22:00.9 21:12/M
243 Ashley Torrez Albuquerque NM 6469 25 F 6 25-29 36:06.9 1:05:45.0 9:22:01.8 21:13/M
244 Faith Sikes Albuquerque NM 6284 61 F 27 60-64 37:45.5 1:07:23.5 9:23:05.7 21:44/M
245 Wanda Helms 6077 44 F 22 40-44 37:56.7 1:07:34.8 9:22:44.9 21:48/M
246 Deborah Garcia 6057 45 F 36 45-49 37:57.4 1:07:35.4 9:22:45.0 21:48/M
247 Carrie Kualsa 6517 35 F 20 35-39 38:43.5 1:08:21.6 9:24:10.7 22:03/M
248 Mary Montano Albuquerque 6134 51 F 33 50-54 38:47.1 1:08:25.2 9:23:42.3 22:04/M
249 Ana Perez Albuquerque 6147 49 F 37 45-49 38:47.6 1:08:25.6 9:23:43.0 22:04/M
250 Miranda Begay 6498 45 F 38 45-49 39:07.5 1:08:45.6 9:23:54.4 22:11/M
251 Kaitlyn Joe 6500 10 F 11 0-14 39:10.2 1:08:48.2 9:23:56.6 22:12/M
252 Beverely Nomberg Albuquerque NM 6274 69 F 13 65-69 40:25.2 1:10:03.2 9:25:50.3 22:36/M
253 Terry Kirton Albuquerque NM 6447 66 F 14 65-69 40:30.4 1:10:08.4 9:25:56.3 22:37/M
254 Ann Yeager Albuquerque NM 6203 70 F 10 70-74 40:34.2 1:10:12.2 9:25:58.0 22:39/M
255 Jonnie Yazzie Albuquerque NM 6444 33 F 14 30-34 47:11.2 1:16:49.2 9:32:48.9 24:47/M
256 Pamela Hueter Albuquerque NM 4556 46 F 39 45-49 48:38.0 1:18:16.0 8:03:16.0 25:15/M
257 Carolyn Ross 6162 70 F 11 70-74 55:50.3 1:25:28.3 9:41:21.0 27:34/M
258 Kim Kaminky Farmington 6089 44 F 23 40-44 55:54.7 1:25:32.8 9:41:18.3 27:35/M
259 Sherri Kinnard 6100 51 F 34 50-54 59:55.2 1:29:33.2 9:45:25.4 28:53/M
260 Marla L Gavurnik 6060 32 F 15 30-34 1:01:07.2 1:30:45.3 9:45:59.8 29:16/M
261 Bettie Price 6154 78 F 3 75-79 1:03:43.2 1:33:21.3 9:49:12.6 30:07/M
262 Kendra Frazier Albuquerque NM 6421 7 F 12 0-14 1:10:38.2 1:40:16.3 9:55:19.5 32:21/M
263 Mary J Murphy Albuquerque NM 6317 75 F 4 75-79 7:19:42.8 7:49:20.9 7:49:20.9 **:24/M
264 ShaMarie Chavez Albuquerque 5022 32 F 16 30-34 7:20:44.6 7:50:22.7 7:50:22.7 **:44/M
265 Melissa King Albuquerque NM 6247 38 F 21 35-39 7:22:19.6 7:51:57.6 7:51:57.6 **:15/M
266 Jamie Case Los Lunas NM 6272 23 F 14 20-24 7:28:48.9 7:58:26.9 7:58:26.9 **:20/M
267 Tasha Griffith Albuquerque 6069 8 F 13 0-14 7:30:13.0 7:59:51.0 7:59:51.0 **:47/M
268 Deanna Velarde Dulce NM 6278 58 F 29 55-59 7:30:13.2 7:59:51.3 7:59:51.3 **:47/M
269 Lorianna Romero 6160 26 F 7 25-29 7:30:25.1 8:00:03.1 8:00:03.1 **:51/M
270 Jivanjoti Khalsa Santa Cruz NM 6397 67 F 15 65-69 7:33:11.5 8:02:49.5 8:02:49.5 **:45/M
271 Jessica Sawyers Colorado Springs CO 6358 43 F 24 40-44 7:35:55.1 8:05:33.1 8:05:33.1 **:38/M
272 Margaret Grabowsky Albuquerque NM 6228 48 F 40 45-49 7:37:07.3 8:06:45.3 8:06:45.3 **:01/M
273 Hope Sikes Albuquerque NM 6285 60 F 28 60-64 7:38:45.2 8:08:23.3 8:08:23.3 **:33/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Curran 6043 51 M 1 50-54   28:45.5 8:43:48.9 9:16/M
2 Art Kellner Albuquerque NM 3143 50 M 2 50-54 5:05.8 33:51.3 8:48:53.2 10:55/M
3 Ernest Navarrete Albuquerque NM 6207 58 M 3 55-59 6:19.1 35:04.7 8:50:07.1 11:19/M
4 Clinton Boye Albuquerque 6509 99 M 1 Top Fin 7:01.4 35:47.0 8:50:47.1 11:33/M
5 Joe Palencia Rio Rancho NM 6463 56 M 1 55-59 7:11.6 35:57.2 8:51:04.1 11:36/M
6 Silas Blodgett 6024 21 M 1 20-24 7:19.3 36:04.9 8:51:09.8 11:38/M
7 Tim Kotalik 6336 23 M 2 20-24 7:44.6 36:30.2 8:51:37.4 11:46/M
8 Logan Lasher ABQ NM 6322 12 M 1 0-14 9:29.1 38:14.7 8:53:41.1 12:20/M
9 Victor Belarde 6326 72 M 1 70-74 9:51.2 38:36.8 8:53:36.9 12:27/M
10 John Curran Rio Rancho NM 6288 81 M 1 80-84 10:18.5 39:04.0 8:54:04.0 12:36/M
11 Norman Sedillo 6496 55 M 2 55-59 10:20.4 39:06.0 8:54:06.2 12:37/M
12 Earl Roenfranz Albuquerque NM 6464 81 M 2 80-84 11:40.0 40:25.6 8:55:25.3 13:02/M
13 Daniel Velarde Santa Fe NM 6354 52 M 1 50-54 12:15.4 41:01.0 8:56:01.0 13:14/M
14 Wayne Maes 6120 80 M 3 80-84 12:31.6 41:17.1 8:56:18.7 13:19/M
15 Danny Gomez Espanola NM 6258 52 M 2 50-54 12:54.7 41:40.3 8:56:50.8 13:26/M
16 Winston Crandall Albuquerque 6042 72 M 2 70-74 12:55.3 41:40.9 8:56:45.2 13:26/M
17 Ray Hammond Albuquerque 6001 66 M 1 65-69 13:15.4 42:01.0 8:57:01.0 13:33/M
18 Sims Bowers Albuquerque NM 6364 64 M 1 60-64 14:01.2 42:46.8 8:58:00.0 13:48/M
19 Wayne Atene 6005 28 M 1 25-29 14:02.4 42:48.0 8:57:48.0 13:48/M
20 Alexander Hachigaian Albuquerque NM 6439 82 M 4 80-84 14:13.2 42:58.7 8:58:00.3 13:52/M
21 Duane Padilla Albuquerque 6142 45 M 1 45-49 14:19.0 43:04.5 8:58:06.8 13:54/M
22 Henry Barber 6018 58 M 3 55-59 14:30.9 43:16.4 8:58:45.4 13:57/M
23 Patrick Callahan 6039 53 M 3 50-54 14:39.1 43:24.7 8:58:29.3 14:00/M
24 Kenneth Manicki Albuquerque NM 6289 80 M 5 80-84 15:01.0 43:46.6 8:58:56.7 14:07/M
25 Joe Sutton Albuquerque NM 6445 66 M 2 65-69 15:46.1 44:31.7 8:59:33.1 14:22/M
26 William Brown Placitas NM 6454 50 M 4 50-54 15:55.7 44:41.3 8:59:47.2 14:25/M
27 John Gibbons Albuquerque NM 6290 49 M 2 45-49 15:57.5 44:43.1 8:59:49.8 14:25/M
28 Virgil Wood Rio Rancho NM 6382 46 M 3 45-49 16:02.4 44:47.9 8:59:54.2 14:27/M
29 Edward Heimann 6075 80 M 6 80-84 16:16.1 45:01.7 9:00:04.6 14:31/M
30 Anthony Brady Bloomfield NM 6402 45 M 4 45-49 16:53.3 45:38.9 9:00:52.7 14:43/M
31 Johnny Autrey Alto NM 6377 60 M 2 60-64 16:56.1 45:41.7 9:01:12.9 14:44/M
32 Dan Cathey Albuquerque NM 6436 57 M 4 55-59 17:40.5 46:26.0 9:01:30.5 14:59/M
33 William Sale Charleston WV 6424 72 M 3 70-74 17:43.8 46:29.3 9:01:35.6 15:00/M
34 Julio Ayala El Paseo TX 6449 22 M 3 20-24 17:50.5 46:36.1 9:01:43.4 15:02/M
35 Andrew Moore Tijeras NM 6255 15 M 1 15-19 17:51.2 46:36.8 9:01:46.4 15:02/M
36 Terry Fletcher Grants 6056 64 M 3 60-64 17:57.8 46:43.4 9:01:49.8 15:04/M
37 Mario Ayala El Paseo TX 6448 24 M 4 20-24 18:01.1 46:46.7 9:01:54.2 15:05/M
38 Samuel Gerstein Albuquerque NM 6287 74 M 4 70-74 18:09.4 46:55.0 9:01:59.4 15:08/M
39 Sam Valdez Santa Fe NM 6408 35 M 1 35-39 18:30.9 47:16.5 9:02:48.0 15:15/M
40 Frederick Sweeney Albuquerque NM 6265 55 M 5 55-59 18:45.8 47:31.4 9:02:49.8 15:20/M
41 David Parker Albuquerque NM 6269 60 M 4 60-64 19:02.6 47:48.2 9:02:49.8 15:25/M
42 Duane Thornton Albuquerque NM 6202 68 M 3 65-69 19:58.9 48:44.5 9:04:15.3 15:43/M
43 Charles Prior 6330 70 M 5 70-74 20:04.4 48:50.0 9:04:03.1 15:45/M
44 Michael Davis Albuquerque NM 6369 55 M 6 55-59 20:36.1 49:21.7 9:04:53.4 15:55/M
45 Ricky Yazzie Window Rock AZ 6386 53 M 5 50-54 20:41.4 49:27.0 9:04:35.5 15:57/M
46 Christopher Stringer Los Lunas NM 6237 41 M 1 40-44 20:50.8 49:36.3 9:04:39.6 16:00/M
47 Paul Williams Rio Rancho NM 6211 51 M 6 50-54 20:55.8 49:41.4 9:04:50.8 16:02/M
48 Jeff Baca Albuquerque NM 6210 41 M 2 40-44 20:57.9 49:43.5 9:04:53.2 16:02/M
49 Real Desranleau Albuquerque NM 6412 60 M 5 60-64 20:59.2 49:44.8 9:05:32.2 16:03/M
50 loic bosland 6482 32 M 1 30-34 21:03.5 49:49.1 9:05:34.5 16:04/M
51 Fred Magee 6121 63 M 6 60-64 21:13.3 49:58.9 9:05:37.5 16:07/M
52 Jeff Trembly Belen NM 6276 59 M 7 55-59 21:16.5 50:02.0 9:05:19.8 16:08/M
53 Rex Borders 6028 59 M 8 55-59 21:20.1 50:05.7 9:05:27.4 16:09/M
54 Jim Tierney 6185 66 M 4 65-69 21:37.5 50:23.1 9:06:19.2 16:15/M
55 Ramon Montoya 6331 35 M 2 35-39 22:26.5 51:12.1 9:06:40.8 16:31/M
56 Carlos Perez 6148 11 M 2 0-14 22:31.0 51:16.6 9:06:47.1 16:32/M
57 Bert Benedick Albuquerque 6020 77 M 1 75-79 22:38.9 51:24.5 9:06:36.7 16:35/M
58 Brent Buell Albuquerque NM 6204 39 M 3 35-39 22:56.4 51:42.0 9:07:19.0 16:41/M
59 Karla Schwerin Albuquerque NM 6205 76 M 2 75-79 22:57.1 51:42.6 9:07:18.2 16:41/M
60 Anthony Hooee 6084 24 M 5 20-24 23:00.9 51:46.5 9:07:42.2 16:42/M
61 Richard Mccarthy Albuquerque NM 6414 64 M 7 60-64 23:01.9 51:47.5 9:07:34.0 16:42/M
62 Richard Gardner Albuquerque NM 6384 49 M 5 45-49 23:07.2 51:52.8 9:07:19.5 16:44/M
63 Gene Lujan 6309 41 M 3 40-44 23:27.6 52:13.2 9:07:13.2 16:51/M
64 Thomas Burrage Albuquerque NM 6340 65 M 5 65-69 23:28.3 52:13.8 9:07:32.7 16:51/M
65 Corbin Demmon Los Lunas 6046 11 M 3 0-14 24:25.0 53:10.6 9:08:46.8 17:09/M
66 Justin Thunderfoot Los Lunas NM 6411 11 M 4 0-14 24:31.1 53:16.6 9:08:53.4 17:11/M
67 Brandon Koprowski Albuquerque NM 6488 22 M 6 20-24 24:41.3 53:26.8 9:08:35.0 17:14/M
68 Nick Lester Albuquerque NM 6491 45 M 6 45-49 24:42.0 53:27.6 9:08:36.7 17:15/M
69 Scout Stringer Los Lunas NM 6236 14 M 5 0-14 24:44.7 53:30.2 9:08:33.6 17:15/M
70 Scott Sandlin 6172 62 M 8 60-64 25:06.0 53:51.6 9:09:25.8 17:22/M
71 Willie Jr. Elliott 6051 13 M 6 0-14 25:09.9 53:55.4 9:09:39.2 17:24/M
72 Rick Koenig 6103 48 M 7 45-49 25:11.0 53:56.6 9:09:14.4 17:24/M
73 Connie Epaloose 6335 45 M 8 45-49 25:15.6 54:01.2 9:11:13.1 17:25/M
74 Derrick Hooee 6304 38 M 4 35-39 25:26.1 54:11.7 9:09:37.7 17:29/M
75 Jason Chavez Albuquerque NM 6362 38 M 5 35-39 25:34.5 54:20.1 9:09:40.9 17:32/M
76 Gilbert Carrasco Laguna Pueblo 6300 58 M 9 55-59 25:45.8 54:31.3 9:10:04.8 17:35/M
77 David Bull In Sight 6035 54 M 7 50-54 26:37.4 55:22.9 9:10:39.6 17:52/M
78 Mark Saiz 6170 44 M 4 40-44 27:34.7 56:20.3 9:11:37.3 18:10/M
79 Isiah Griffith Albuquerque 6067 9 M 7 0-14 28:24.5 57:10.1 9:12:54.4 18:26/M
80 William Griffith Albuqueque 6070 60 M 9 60-64 28:29.2 57:14.7 9:13:00.1 18:28/M
81 Albert Montoya Westminster CO 6419 62 M 10 60-64 28:32.0 57:17.6 9:13:02.0 18:29/M
82 Roy Velarde Dulce NM 6277 62 M 11 60-64 28:37.1 57:22.7 9:12:38.0 18:30/M
83 Art Logan-Condon Tijeras NM 6261 60 M 12 60-64 28:46.0 57:31.6 9:12:55.8 18:33/M
84 Geoffrey Sherman 6177 36 M 6 35-39 29:22.9 58:08.4 9:13:30.0 18:45/M
85 Bert Ledbetter Albuquerque 6110 75 M 3 75-79 29:26.9 58:12.5 9:13:53.7 18:46/M
86 Aaron Huie 6085 38 M 7 35-39 29:59.1 58:44.7 9:14:10.0 18:57/M
87 Paul-Patrick Perseo Albuquerque NM 6401 21 M 7 20-24 30:08.9 58:54.5 9:14:24.8 19:00/M
88 Paul Romero 6161 56 M 10 55-59 30:14.5 59:00.1 9:14:41.0 19:02/M
89 Allan Herrbach 6081 70 M 6 70-74 30:38.7 59:24.2 9:14:52.7 19:10/M
90 Ryszard Nawcocki Rio Rancho NM 6431 84 M 7 80-84 31:44.5 1:00:30.0 9:15:40.8 19:31/M
91 Raymond Mendez Albuquerque 6128 81 M 8 80-84 33:08.9 1:01:54.5 9:17:44.1 19:58/M
92 Joseph Lee Shiprock NM 6242 6 M 8 0-14 33:33.3 1:02:18.9 9:17:45.0 20:06/M
93 Dewayne Lee Shiprock NM 6243 41 M 5 40-44 33:34.0 1:02:19.6 9:17:48.2 20:06/M
94 Stephen Coffing 6495 55 M 11 55-59 33:40.9 1:02:26.4 9:18:03.9 20:08/M
95 Jonathan Smith Albuquerque NM 6484 28 M 2 25-29 36:00.6 1:04:46.2 9:20:12.2 20:54/M
96 Vincente Gonzales 6332 34 M 2 30-34 36:39.2 1:05:24.8 9:20:54.4 21:06/M
97 Kirby Garcia Albuquerque NM 6468 49 M 9 45-49 36:58.6 1:05:44.2 9:22:00.8 21:12/M
98 Michael King Albuquerque NM 6351 41 M 6 40-44 37:00.9 1:05:46.5 9:22:04.3 21:13/M
99 Christopher Torrez Albuquerque NM 6466 32 M 3 30-34 37:05.1 1:05:50.7 9:22:07.0 21:14/M
100 Cameron Eldridge 6049 20 M 8 20-24 41:36.3 1:10:21.9 9:25:21.9 22:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Lamuel Ellison 6052 26 M 3 25-29 41:36.5 1:10:22.1 9:25:22.1 22:42/M
102 Max Vanlyssel Albuquerque NM 6192 8 M 9 0-14 7:25:55.6 7:54:41.2 7:54:41.2 **:07/M
103 Earl Crebo Navajo Dam NM 6353 65 M 6 65-69 7:35:02.8 8:03:48.4 8:03:48.4 **:04/M
104 Akasha Khalsa 6516 3 M 10 0-14 7:35:03.3 8:03:48.9 8:03:48.9 **:04/M