Reindeer Romp 5K

Overall Finish List

December 14, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

5K

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Tennille Taylor Farmington NM 203 34 F   20:29.1 6:36/M
2 Allie Bouren Bloomfield NM 171 27 F 1:24.1 21:53.2 7:04/M
3 Angela Ochoa Bloomfield NM 179 33 F 2:04.8 22:33.9 7:16/M
4 Molly Merrion Farmington NM 208 17 F 2:26.4 22:55.5 7:24/M
5 Lori Todacheene Shiprock NM 160 37 F 2:29.8 22:58.9 7:25/M
6 Kelcie Gerry Aztec NM 189 17 F 3:05.3 23:34.4 7:36/M
7 Joshua Martinez Aztec NM 126 32 F 3:06.1 23:35.2 7:36/M
8 Shontee Benally Farmington NM 196 24 F 3:10.8 23:39.9 7:38/M
9 Ana Sawyer Farmington NM 127 36 F 4:45.4 25:14.5 8:08/M
10 Hannah Merrion Farmington NM 207 19 F 4:54.8 25:23.9 8:11/M
11 Jessica Leyva Farmington NM 201 32 F 5:29.3 25:58.4 8:23/M
12 Sylvia Haussner-Vela Farmington NM 193 36 F 5:31.4 26:00.5 8:23/M
13 Stephanie Doering Farmington NM 186 37 F 5:51.5 26:20.6 8:30/M
14 Meghan Gerry Aztec NM 190 19 F 6:12.6 26:41.7 8:36/M
15 Shahonda LaMere Bloomfield NM 152 16 F 6:30.0 26:59.1 8:42/M
16 Sarah Andrus Farmington NM 215 11 F 6:51.9 27:21.0 8:49/M
17 Sylvia Andrus Farmington NM 216 47 F 6:56.1 27:25.2 8:51/M
18 Nicole Murillo Farmington NM 161 36 F 7:57.9 28:27.0 9:11/M
19 Vanessa Washburn Shiprock NM 157 27 F 8:15.6 28:44.7 9:16/M
20 Cristin Leimer Farmington NM 162 31 F 8:22.0 28:51.1 9:18/M
21 Jessica Simpson Farmington NM 199 31 F 8:22.9 28:52.0 9:19/M
22 Traci Tracy Farmington NM 176 36 F 8:40.4 29:09.5 9:24/M
23 R.B. Haskill Farmington NM 123 33 F 8:44.1 29:13.2 9:25/M
24 Ramona Eaton Fruitland NM 217 32 F 8:58.6 29:27.7 9:30/M
25 Evangeline Armenta Farmington NM 131 42 F 9:30.5 29:59.6 9:40/M
26 Lauren Merritt Aztec NM 213 39 F 9:31.5 30:00.6 9:41/M
27 Eliza Merrion Farmington NM 206 10 F 9:32.4 30:01.5 9:41/M
28 Janet Hunter Farmington NM 194 48 F 9:37.6 30:06.7 9:43/M
29 Jessica Gladden Farmington NM 184 27 F 9:38.5 30:07.6 9:43/M
30 Anastasa Charley Bloomfield NM 115 21 F 9:50.1 30:19.2 9:47/M
31 Deborah Yost Farmington NM 174 47 F 10:01.7 30:30.8 9:50/M
32 Patti Merrion Farmington NM 211 47 F 11:39.3 32:08.4 10:22/M
33 Cecilia Brady Bloomfield NM 132 44 F 11:47.1 32:16.2 10:25/M
34 LANA TSOSIE FARMINGTON NM 129 30 F 11:52.2 32:21.3 10:26/M
35 Amber Sulu Farmington NM 185 31 F 12:02.9 32:32.0 10:30/M
36 Salina Levi Farmington NM 112 19 F 12:07.2 32:36.3 10:31/M
37 Callie Vanderbilt Farmington NM 140 48 F 12:31.1 33:00.2 10:39/M
38 Patricia Benally Farmington NM 221 49 F 12:51.3 33:20.4 10:45/M
39 Emma Siu Farmington NM 138 45 F 12:54.6 33:23.7 10:46/M
40 Chantorie Sanford Farmington NM 106 12 F 12:55.8 33:24.9 10:46/M
41 Brenda Montoya Farmington NM 136 46 F 12:57.0 33:26.1 10:47/M
42 Leslie Thompson Farmington NM 166 59 F 13:31.6 34:00.7 10:58/M
43 Elena Tsosie Farmington NM 156 27 F 13:32.0 34:01.1 10:58/M
44 Jill Crider Farmington NM 168 60 F 13:39.6 34:08.7 11:01/M
45 Norma Russell Farmington NM 182 63 F 14:19.6 34:48.7 11:14/M
46 Kasey Johnson Flora Vista NM 154 22 F 14:55.5 35:24.6 11:25/M
47 Theresa Kady Farmington NM 146 53 F 15:02.8 35:31.9 11:27/M
48 Debi Peterson Farmington NM 172 62 F 16:10.7 36:39.8 11:49/M
49 Ervina Kady Farmington NM 158 33 F 16:18.3 36:47.4 11:52/M
50 Allie Haws Kirtland NM 101 14 F 16:25.6 36:54.7 11:54/M
51 Kimberly Fairbanks Farmington NM 116 26 F 16:52.8 37:21.9 12:03/M
52 Heather Malone Farmington NM 169 38 F 17:13.7 37:42.8 12:10/M
53 Penny Washburn Kirtland NM 180 44 F 17:21.6 37:50.7 12:12/M
54 Lindsey Haws Kirtland NM 125 38 F 17:21.6 37:50.7 12:12/M
55 kodi moore Flora Vista NM 155 22 F 17:45.4 38:14.5 12:20/M
56 Natalie Wilkinson Farmington NM 119 27 F 17:57.1 38:26.2 12:24/M
57 Kimberly Salazar Farmington NM 173 45 F 17:57.2 38:26.3 12:24/M
58 Mark Martinez Aztec NM 103 7 F 19:07.5 39:36.6 12:46/M
59 Beverly Martinez Aztec NM 118 29 F 19:09.1 39:38.2 12:47/M
60 Cheryl Stahl La Plata NM 192 48 F 19:41.7 40:10.8 12:57/M
61 Pamela Peters Farmington NM 218 58 F 21:28.7 41:57.8 13:32/M
62 Sherry Schaapok Farmington NM 148 51 F 24:18.5 44:47.6 14:27/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Levi Farmington NM 111 17 M   17:05.6 5:31/M
2 Timberlin Henderson Fruitland NM 227 16 M 0:27.0 17:32.6 5:39/M
3 Eugene Hogue Farmington NM 163 48 M 0:37.9 17:43.5 5:43/M
4 Andre Harvey Red Valley AZ 122 31 M 1:14.6 18:20.2 5:55/M
5 Aaron Bunny Fruitland NM 100 14 M 2:07.9 19:13.5 6:12/M
6 Sebastian Hogue 222 24 M 2:15.4 19:21.0 6:15/M
7 Jesse Eredia Farmington NM 202 35 M 2:29.1 19:34.8 6:19/M
8 Joe Gomez Bloomfield NM 117 27 M 2:44.3 19:49.9 6:24/M
9 Lorenzo Levi Farmington NM 159 40 M 3:09.4 20:15.0 6:32/M
10 Mark Johnson Farmington NM 134 41 M 3:22.0 20:27.6 6:36/M
11 Michael Malone Farmington NM 142 42 M 3:33.9 20:39.5 6:40/M
12 Johnathon Bindues Aztec NM 114 21 M 3:47.3 20:52.9 6:44/M
13 Darrion Carlo Kirtland NM 153 15 M 4:22.1 21:27.7 6:55/M
14 Carlos Murillo Farmington NM 164 42 M 4:32.5 21:38.1 6:59/M
15 Lucas Thoennes Farmington NM 183 30 M 4:41.9 21:47.5 7:02/M
16 Avery Washburn Kirtland NM 113 15 M 4:47.0 21:52.6 7:03/M
17 Ned Merrion Farmington NM 210 14 M 5:23.4 22:29.0 7:15/M
18 James Antonio Shiprock NM 120 33 M 5:34.5 22:40.2 7:19/M
19 Guillermo Hernandoz Farmington NM 133 43 M 6:02.2 23:07.8 7:27/M
20 Ethan Doering Farmington NM 188 11 M 8:27.6 25:33.2 8:15/M
21 Jeff Culler Farmington NM 144 54 M 8:27.7 25:33.4 8:15/M
22 Micah Doering Farmington NM 187 38 M 9:15.2 26:20.8 8:30/M
23 Ethan Simpson Farmington NM 200 10 M 9:37.7 26:43.3 8:37/M
24 Emryck Churchill Farmington NM 204 13 M 9:38.0 26:43.6 8:37/M
25 Jason Simpson Farmington NM 198 34 M 9:40.2 26:45.9 8:38/M
26 Kyle Haws Kirtland NM 124 39 M 10:18.9 27:24.5 8:50/M
27 Taft Tracy Farmington NM 175 37 M 11:39.5 28:45.2 9:16/M
28 Robert Glass Bloomfield NM 195 45 M 12:11.9 29:17.5 9:27/M
29 Rocky Fails Farmington NM 197 56 M 12:37.5 29:43.2 9:35/M
30 Neal Merrion Farmington NM 209 49 M 12:57.4 30:03.0 9:42/M
31 Matthew Malone Farmington NM 102 14 M 13:14.8 30:20.4 9:47/M
32 Matthew Brady Bloomfield NM 109 16 M 14:37.4 31:43.0 10:14/M
33 Eldon Lee Kirtland NM 135 46 M 17:25.9 34:31.5 11:08/M
34 Unknown Partic. 178 178 99 M 19:52.6 36:58.2 11:55/M
35 Lathaniel Washburn Kirtland NM 108 13 M 20:48.1 37:53.8 12:13/M
36 Michael Wilkinson Farmington NM 130 31 M 21:20.8 38:26.4 12:24/M
37 Kyler Roberts Farmington NM 105 10 M 27:51.3 44:57.0 14:30/M
38 Steve Cummins Farmington NM 145 54 M 30:22.3 47:27.9 15:18/M
39 Patrick Hayden Farmington NM 167 80 M 34:01.0 51:06.6 16:29/M