Duke City Marathon 2011

Age Group Results

October 23, 2011


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Half Marathon

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Arquelles Albuqueque 2365 23 1   1:14:29.0 8:44:29.0 5:41/M
2 Brandon Leslie Gallup 1736 35 2 1:56.0 1:16:25.0 8:46:25.0 5:50/M
3 James Hart Santa Fe 1974 23 3 2:04.0 1:16:33.0 8:46:33.0 5:51/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eugene Hogue Farmington NM 2244 48 6   1:18:51.0 8:48:51.0 6:01/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Taylor Albuquerque 1480 14 571   2:06:12.0 9:36:35.0 9:38/M
Top

Male 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frankie Gonzales Albuquerque 1279 19 34   1:29:44.0 8:59:46.0 6:51/M
2 Jeremy Toadlena Yahtahey 1844 19 81 7:35.0 1:37:19.0 9:07:19.0 7:26/M
3 Evan Renshaw Bosque Farms 1522 19 217 18:05.0 1:47:49.0 9:18:43.0 8:14/M
4 Mike Specht Jr. Santa Fe 2066 19 248 20:31.0 1:50:15.0 9:20:27.0 8:25/M
5 Brennan Davis Carlsbad 1935 19 386 28:07.0 1:57:51.0 9:29:21.0 9:00/M
6 Catlin Ami Rio Rancho 2210 19 510 33:32.0 2:03:16.0 9:34:00.0 9:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dutch Lowe Lukachukai 1742 20 8   1:18:54.0 8:48:54.0 6:01/M
2 Sebastian Hogue Farmington NM 2243 23 13 5:31.0 1:24:25.0 8:54:25.0 6:27/M
3 Travis Lay Albuquerque 2184 23 14 6:03.0 1:24:57.0 8:55:14.0 6:29/M
4 Elias Salazar Albuquerque 2276 22 20 7:34.0 1:26:28.0 8:56:57.0 6:36/M
5 Casey Smith Gallup 2139 21 31 10:09.0 1:29:03.0 8:59:28.0 6:48/M
6 Kirby Curtis Fruitland 1243 24 32 10:33.0 1:29:27.0 8:59:27.0 6:50/M
7 Stephen Ricci Albuquerque 1322 24 45 13:47.0 1:32:41.0 9:02:45.0 7:05/M
8 Dallas Ellsworth Portales 1946 24 64 16:32.0 1:35:26.0 9:06:05.0 7:17/M
9 Barry Chavez Albuquerque 1926 23 76 18:10.0 1:37:04.0 9:07:23.0 7:25/M
10 James Lichtie Portales 2152 21 105 20:18.0 1:39:12.0 9:09:53.0 7:34/M
11 Wambli Eagleman Santa Monica 2231 24 116 21:06.0 1:40:00.0 9:10:17.0 7:38/M
12 Larry Benjey Albuqueque 2367 20 127 22:32.0 1:41:26.0 9:11:53.0 7:45/M
13 Isaiah Griego Rio Rancho 1181 22 132 22:50.0 1:41:44.0 9:12:08.0 7:46/M
14 Christopher Yee Las Vegas 1868 20 239 30:51.0 1:49:45.0 9:20:26.0 8:23/M
15 Matthew Geisendorfer-Lindgre Shiprock 1685 23 295 33:55.0 1:52:49.0 9:23:14.0 8:37/M
16 Manuel Rojo Albuquerque 2509 21 356 37:21.0 1:56:15.0 9:26:15.0 8:52/M
17 Eloy Duran Albuquerque 2170 21 435 40:58.0 1:59:52.0 9:30:35.0 9:09/M
18 Brenton Lindsey Las Cruces 1999 24 487 43:09.0 2:02:03.0 9:32:23.0 9:19/M
19 Eric Tavarez Albuquerque 1840 22 504 44:02.0 2:02:56.0 9:34:12.0 9:23/M
20 Shane Lucero Las Cruces 2515 21 521 44:59.0 2:03:53.0 9:34:59.0 9:27/M
21 Brendan Naper Scottsdale 2021 23 564 47:00.0 2:05:54.0 9:35:54.0 9:37/M
22 David Wagner-Hiester Albuquerque 2091 20 567 47:03.0 2:05:57.0 9:36:42.0 9:37/M
23 Daniel Moezzi Albuquerque 1765 20 579 47:38.0 2:06:32.0 9:37:52.0 9:40/M
24 Zachary vicenti Kirtland 1853 21 695 52:52.0 2:11:46.0 9:42:53.0 10:04/M
25 Mr Matt Gallegos Albuquerque 1388 21 746 55:55.0 2:14:49.0 9:45:13.0 10:17/M
26 Stephen Schreiner Albuquerque 2117 23 768 57:04.0 2:15:58.0 9:47:31.0 10:23/M
27 David Rel Rio Rancho 1794 20 828 1:01:00.0 2:19:54.0 9:51:18.0 10:41/M
28 Ryan Langmead Albuquerque 1730 21 975 1:12:41.0 2:31:35.0 10:03:01.0 11:34/M
29 Brandon Beckett Las Cruces 1410 23 1105 1:28:21.0 2:47:15.0 10:18:21.0 12:46/M
30 Matthew Maxwell Albuquerqe 1163 20 1122 1:35:54.0 2:54:48.0 10:25:07.0 13:21/M
31 Jacob Mcgee Rio Rancho 1754 22 1162 1:45:29.0 3:04:23.0 10:35:02.0 14:05/M
32 Victor Munoz Albuquerque 1565 24 1180 1:58:38.0 3:17:32.0 10:48:15.0 15:05/M
33 James Olaveson Albuquerque 2028 24 1190 2:14:51.0 3:33:45.0 11:03:45.0 16:19/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Curley Ithaca 1892 29 23   1:28:09.0 8:59:08.0 6:44/M
2 Chris Werth Albuquerque 2173 28 24 0:01.0 1:28:10.0 8:58:16.0 6:44/M
3 Aaron Lavender Albuquerque 2251 29 37 2:17.0 1:30:26.0 9:00:33.0 6:54/M
4 Kris Parks Las Cruces 2265 29 38 3:02.0 1:31:11.0 9:01:11.0 6:58/M
5 Calvin Waquie Jemez Pueblo 2360 26 44 4:25.0 1:32:34.0 9:02:34.0 7:04/M
6 Jeffrey Swislocki Clovis 2286 27 47 4:54.0 1:33:03.0 9:04:09.0 7:06/M
7 Keith Edaakie Zuni 2321 29 48 5:09.0 1:33:18.0 9:04:26.0 7:07/M
8 Michael Sanchez Albuquerque 1274 29 56 6:22.0 1:34:31.0 9:04:52.0 7:13/M
9 Anthony Chavez Albuquerque 1927 29 98 10:34.0 1:38:43.0 9:09:12.0 7:32/M
10 Ryan Dodson Ft Defiance 2398 26 99 10:44.0 1:38:53.0 9:08:59.0 7:33/M
11 Ryan Schnalzer Torrance 2060 28 102 10:50.0 1:38:59.0 9:09:24.0 7:33/M
12 Daniel Schrempp Zuni 2413 28 107 11:04.0 1:39:13.0 9:09:22.0 7:34/M
13 Oscar Uribecervantes Albuquerque 1334 27 121 12:30.0 1:40:39.0 9:10:45.0 7:41/M
14 Steven Lowder Albuquerque 2003 25 124 12:50.0 1:40:59.0 9:11:08.0 7:43/M
15 Joe Chapin Durango 1641 29 144 14:19.0 1:42:28.0 9:13:37.0 7:49/M
16 Sheldon Schwartz Lubbock 1815 25 177 17:02.0 1:45:11.0 9:15:52.0 8:02/M
17 Richard Nelson Albuquerque 1257 27 187 17:35.0 1:45:44.0 9:16:53.0 8:04/M
18 John Vincent Albuquerque 1854 25 189 17:50.0 1:45:59.0 9:16:56.0 8:05/M
19 Rita Stevenson Albuquerqe 2516 26 192 18:12.0 1:46:21.0 9:16:35.0 8:07/M
20 Richard Heinke Taylor Springs 1547 29 195 18:20.0 1:46:29.0 9:16:33.0 8:08/M
21 Andrew Morris Tulsa 2191 26 204 19:07.0 1:47:16.0 9:18:20.0 8:11/M
22 Jeremy Franklin Shiprock 1415 25 210 19:29.0 1:47:38.0 9:18:39.0 8:13/M
23 Jeremy Hamlin Albuquerque 1104 27 240 21:38.0 1:49:47.0 9:20:11.0 8:23/M
24 Matthew Leck Las Cruces 2329 25 251 22:23.0 1:50:32.0 9:20:41.0 8:26/M
25 David Cereceres Albuquerque 1922 26 255 22:40.0 1:50:49.0 9:21:38.0 8:28/M
26 Antonio Sanchez Albuqueque 2376 29 329 26:35.0 1:54:44.0 9:25:59.0 8:45/M
27 Robert Randall Las Cruces 1790 28 340 27:09.0 1:55:18.0 9:25:40.0 8:48/M
28 Sylvadrick Young Tsaile 2182 25 346 27:42.0 1:55:51.0 9:27:20.0 8:51/M
29 Roger Legendre Rio Rancho 1307 27 350 27:53.0 1:56:02.0 9:26:11.0 8:51/M
30 Laura Biedermann Albuquerque 1593 29 393 30:04.0 1:58:13.0 9:28:13.0 9:01/M
31 Antoine Bondima Albuquerque 1285 29 410 30:42.0 1:58:51.0 9:30:28.0 9:04/M
32 Paul Kenney Albuquerque 1596 26 427 31:17.0 1:59:26.0 9:29:42.0 9:07/M
33 Timothy Greenman Albuquerque 2412 27 429 31:26.0 1:59:35.0 9:30:36.0 9:08/M
34 Christopher Huffman-Ramirez Albuquerque 2247 29 472 33:21.0 2:01:30.0 9:33:07.0 9:16/M
35 Jason Eubanks Albuquerque 1949 29 491 34:05.0 2:02:14.0 9:32:14.0 9:20/M
36 Cesar Alberto Dauila Albuquerque 1658 25 533 36:13.0 2:04:22.0 9:35:16.0 9:30/M
37 Kevin Soules Albuquerque 1496 28 601 39:15.0 2:07:24.0 9:38:56.0 9:44/M
38 Timothy Landstra Albuquerque 1995 29 658 41:41.0 2:09:50.0 9:40:19.0 9:55/M
39 Daniel Hill Albuquerque 1098 27 683 42:57.0 2:11:06.0 9:42:25.0 10:00/M
40 Brett Eaton Albuquerque 1671 26 693 43:34.0 2:11:43.0 9:41:43.0 10:03/M
41 Leanna Barber Albuquerque 2347 28 709 44:19.0 2:12:28.0 9:43:24.0 10:07/M
42 Jeremiah Simmons Burleson 1115 29 770 47:56.0 2:16:05.0 9:47:30.0 10:23/M
43 Jasent Quintana Rio Rancho 1788 28 786 49:01.0 2:17:10.0 9:48:15.0 10:28/M
44 Diego Ortiz Albuquerque 2030 25 835 52:05.0 2:20:14.0 9:50:46.0 10:42/M
45 Coit Stevenson Albuquerque 1833 25 839 52:20.0 2:20:29.0 9:51:56.0 10:43/M
46 Gerard Hesch Rio Rancho 1705 29 848 52:58.0 2:21:07.0 9:51:07.0 10:46/M
47 Christopher Ferguson Rio Rancho 1674 25 851 53:09.0 2:21:18.0 9:51:18.0 10:47/M
48 Eduardo Alvarado Albuquerque 1296 26 889 55:25.0 2:23:34.0 9:54:34.0 10:58/M
49 Roy Peterson Albuquerque 1874 26 911 56:46.0 2:24:55.0 9:56:10.0 11:04/M
50 Eric Rey Albuquerque 1795 27 920 58:01.0 2:26:10.0 9:56:10.0 11:09/M
51 Andrew Thompson Albuquerque 2072 25 921 58:02.0 2:26:11.0 9:56:46.0 11:10/M
52 Andrew Delariva Albuquerque 2177 28 937 59:08.0 2:27:17.0 9:59:02.0 11:15/M
53 Dominic Trujillo Albuquerque 2079 28 997 1:05:50.0 2:33:59.0 10:05:07.0 11:45/M
54 Mason Preusser Golden 2190 25 1111 1:20:46.0 2:48:55.0 10:20:24.0 12:54/M
55 William Lee Albuquerque 1432 29 1171 1:40:37.0 3:08:46.0 10:39:49.0 14:25/M
56 Michael Schlichte Albuquerque 1813 29 1178 1:47:30.0 3:15:39.0 10:46:12.0 14:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gavin Sosa Albuqueque 2381 32 7   1:18:51.0 8:48:51.0 6:01/M
2 Steven Montoya Albuqueque 1882 34 29 9:59.0 1:28:50.0 8:58:51.0 6:47/M
3 Shaun Burns Arvada NM 1914 32 35 10:57.0 1:29:48.0 8:59:48.0 6:51/M
4 Seth Davis Rio Rancho 1292 30 36 11:09.0 1:30:00.0 9:00:00.0 6:52/M
5 Jose Luis Nava Santa Fe 1773 31 41 13:23.0 1:32:14.0 9:03:23.0 7:02/M
6 Elias Romero Albuquerque 2272 32 46 13:54.0 1:32:45.0 9:02:50.0 7:05/M
7 Jiann Su Albuquerque 1340 32 57 15:43.0 1:34:34.0 9:05:21.0 7:13/M
8 James Parra Albuquerque 2136 30 58 15:55.0 1:34:46.0 9:05:21.0 7:14/M
9 Joseph Nevarez Albuquerque 2022 32 65 16:36.0 1:35:27.0 9:06:49.0 7:17/M
10 Silas Bussmann Albuquerque 1312 31 67 16:47.0 1:35:38.0 9:06:12.0 7:18/M
11 Antonio Pacheco Rio Rancho 1229 33 75 18:05.0 1:36:56.0 9:07:00.0 7:24/M
12 Francisco Facio Albuquerque 2234 32 103 20:09.0 1:39:00.0 9:09:06.0 7:33/M
13 Esteban Guillen Albuquerque 1693 32 120 21:37.0 1:40:28.0 9:10:34.0 7:40/M
14 Ryan Phelps Durango 1782 34 141 23:21.0 1:42:12.0 9:13:21.0 7:48/M
15 Stephen Carter Albuquerque 2183 33 151 24:16.0 1:43:07.0 9:13:07.0 7:52/M
16 Adam Lieziert Albuquerque 1504 34 158 24:59.0 1:43:50.0 9:14:14.0 7:56/M
17 Terry Teller Lukachukai 1021 32 188 27:04.0 1:45:55.0 9:16:26.0 8:05/M
18 Orion Malfar Albuquerque 1743 33 191 27:27.0 1:46:18.0 9:16:34.0 8:07/M
19 Nick Merski Albuquerque 1214 30 197 27:39.0 1:46:30.0 9:16:56.0 8:08/M
20 Daniel Groucutt St. Michaels 1969 33 200 27:59.0 1:46:50.0 9:17:46.0 8:09/M
21 GABRIEL OGALDEZ ALBUQUERQUE 2335 31 202 28:12.0 1:47:03.0 9:17:43.0 8:10/M
22 Roberto Valdez Rio Rancho 2085 32 208 28:36.0 1:47:27.0 9:17:38.0 8:12/M
23 McCarthy Nosie jr Albuquerque 2334 32 224 29:39.0 1:48:30.0 9:18:30.0 8:17/M
24 john lytle rio rancho 2330 31 228 29:52.0 1:48:43.0 9:19:15.0 8:18/M
25 Esteban Diaz Bernalillo 1937 30 237 30:45.0 1:49:36.0 9:19:59.0 8:22/M
26 Darrell Dinwiddie Tijeras 1666 31 254 31:54.0 1:50:45.0 9:20:45.0 8:27/M
27 Mike Mccabe Albuquerque 1287 32 265 32:33.0 1:51:24.0 9:22:10.0 8:30/M
28 Jude Reeves Gallup 1792 31 269 32:42.0 1:51:33.0 9:22:08.0 8:31/M
29 Joshua Gibson Los Lunas 1962 34 287 33:45.0 1:52:36.0 9:23:41.0 8:36/M
30 Byrickson Henderson Shiprock 1975 30 293 33:57.0 1:52:48.0 9:24:44.0 8:37/M
31 Joseph Alderete Albuquerque 1888 30 300 34:22.0 1:53:13.0 9:23:22.0 8:39/M
32 Mark Baker Albuquerque 1018 34 308 34:43.0 1:53:34.0 9:23:34.0 8:40/M
33 Carlos Sandoval Albuquerque 2280 31 314 35:00.0 1:53:51.0 9:25:00.0 8:41/M
34 Dawson Ahmed Albuquerque 1876 32 319 35:13.0 1:54:04.0 9:24:38.0 8:42/M
35 Phillip Apodaca Albuquerque 1286 32 334 36:14.0 1:55:05.0 9:25:31.0 8:47/M
36 Maurice Gomez Los Lunas 1966 31 335 36:15.0 1:55:06.0 9:25:31.0 8:47/M
37 Adam Forshaw Albuquerque 1179 32 338 36:23.0 1:55:14.0 9:26:43.0 8:48/M
38 Sheldon Benally Shiprock 1624 32 339 36:24.0 1:55:15.0 9:25:25.0 8:48/M
39 Jamie Aragon Rio Rancho 1309 32 349 37:10.0 1:56:01.0 9:26:11.0 8:51/M
40 Jaime Hernandez Las Cruces 1978 30 366 37:36.0 1:56:27.0 9:27:20.0 8:53/M
41 Delvin Barton Albquerque 1577 31 373 37:58.0 1:56:49.0 9:27:25.0 8:55/M
42 Carlos Aragon Albuquerque 2156 33 375 37:59.0 1:56:50.0 9:27:15.0 8:55/M
43 John Diaz Albuquerque 1665 34 409 39:59.0 1:58:50.0 9:30:04.0 9:04/M
44 Brett Thompson Albuquerque 2292 30 413 40:08.0 1:58:59.0 9:29:52.0 9:05/M
45 Kyle Armstrong Corrales 1611 32 414 40:09.0 1:59:00.0 9:30:23.0 9:05/M
46 Eric Plait Kirtland Afb 1332 34 418 40:15.0 1:59:06.0 9:29:21.0 9:05/M
47 Ian Latella Albuquerque 1438 30 443 41:18.0 2:00:09.0 9:30:32.0 9:10/M
48 Ruben Romero Espanola 2385 30 462 42:04.0 2:00:55.0 9:31:36.0 9:14/M
49 Krancle Envieh Rio Rancho 1240 32 478 42:51.0 2:01:42.0 9:31:42.0 9:17/M
50 Kevin Lopez Phoenix 1545 34 486 43:08.0 2:01:59.0 9:32:24.0 9:19/M
51 Andrew Bundy Albuquerque 1631 30 500 43:59.0 2:02:50.0 9:34:16.0 9:23/M
52 Joseph Marin Albuquerque 1045 30 537 45:34.0 2:04:25.0 9:34:38.0 9:30/M
53 Justin Rimer Albuquerque 1175 32 555 46:39.0 2:05:30.0 9:35:30.0 9:35/M
54 Aaron Downing Albuquerque 1941 33 566 47:06.0 2:05:57.0 9:36:28.0 9:37/M
55 Paul Chavez Albuquerque 1925 31 614 49:10.0 2:08:01.0 9:38:33.0 9:46/M
56 Matthew Perez Santa Fe 2034 32 616 49:16.0 2:08:07.0 9:38:59.0 9:47/M
57 Matthew Connors Sandia Park 2108 33 643 50:27.0 2:09:18.0 9:39:25.0 9:52/M
58 Nelson Anderson Decatur 1337 34 648 50:45.0 2:09:36.0 9:41:26.0 9:54/M
59 Benjamin Anderson Santa Monica 1336 31 649 50:46.0 2:09:37.0 9:41:27.0 9:54/M
60 Adam Harris Albuquerque 1973 32 654 50:51.0 2:09:42.0 9:40:45.0 9:54/M
61 Jose Alvarado Albuquerque 1554 31 673 51:41.0 2:10:32.0 9:41:32.0 9:58/M
62 Eduard Mirkovich Albuquerque 1356 32 713 54:01.0 2:12:52.0 9:43:50.0 10:09/M
63 Kevin Llewellyn Albuquerque 1385 33 726 54:33.0 2:13:24.0 9:44:56.0 10:11/M
64 Eriel Anchondo Newton 1568 33 756 56:20.0 2:15:11.0 9:46:07.0 10:19/M
65 Jean Blanco Albuquerque 1145 34 764 56:56.0 2:15:47.0 9:45:50.0 10:22/M
66 Ignacio Ortiz Albuquerque 1187 30 776 57:44.0 2:16:35.0 9:47:29.0 10:26/M
67 Russell Flamm Rio Rancho 1217 34 815 59:58.0 2:18:49.0 9:49:54.0 10:36/M
68 Justin Benally Albuquerque 1436 32 864 1:03:14.0 2:22:05.0 9:53:11.0 10:51/M
69 Alejandro Marrufo Albuquerque 1206 30 927 1:07:59.0 2:26:50.0 9:57:55.0 11:13/M
70 Adam Trubow Albuquerque 1039 30 955 1:09:36.0 2:28:27.0 9:58:59.0 11:20/M
71 Jason Garcia Albuquerque 1960 30 956 1:09:37.0 2:28:28.0 9:58:59.0 11:20/M
72 Dex Lewis Bloomfield 1246 34 995 1:14:54.0 2:33:45.0 10:04:33.0 11:44/M
73 Jerry Kien Jr Gallup 1721 31 998 1:15:15.0 2:34:06.0 10:04:49.0 11:46/M
74 Seth Fahey Albuquerque 1278 34 1019 1:17:22.0 2:36:13.0 10:06:13.0 11:55/M
75 Chris Herman Rio Rancho 1702 31 1117 1:32:11.0 2:51:02.0 10:21:39.0 13:03/M
76 Albert Cheama Albuquerque 1930 34 1118 1:32:32.0 2:51:23.0 10:21:29.0 13:05/M
77 James Hernandez Albuquerque 1704 31 1125 1:36:18.0 2:55:09.0 10:26:26.0 13:22/M
78 Nicholas Reeves Lubbock 2123 33 1147 1:41:25.0 3:00:16.0 10:31:13.0 13:46/M
79 Brandon Eriacho Zuni 1519 32 1181 1:59:19.0 3:18:10.0 10:49:31.0 15:08/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abraham Kosgei Santa Fe 1728 35 4   1:16:59.0 8:46:59.0 5:53/M
2 Christopher Huff Deming 2246 39 5 1:14.0 1:18:13.0 8:48:13.0 5:58/M
3 Cornelius Puiulet Albuquerque 1142 38 12 6:34.0 1:23:33.0 8:53:33.0 6:23/M
4 Jeffrey Johnson Socorro 2402 38 16 8:26.0 1:25:25.0 8:55:26.0 6:31/M
5 Elroy Tso Yah-Ta-Hey 2081 39 17 8:53.0 1:25:52.0 8:55:52.0 6:33/M
6 Lorenzo Levi Farmington 1737 39 25 11:15.0 1:28:14.0 8:59:20.0 6:44/M
7 Timothy Draper Zuni 2172 37 51 17:04.0 1:34:03.0 9:05:10.0 7:11/M
8 Dion Selecion Zuni 2281 39 69 18:58.0 1:35:57.0 9:06:15.0 7:19/M
9 Sammie Spears Colorado Springs 1548 38 72 19:25.0 1:36:24.0 9:07:42.0 7:22/M
10 Doug Vangoethem Albuquerque 2113 35 74 19:44.0 1:36:43.0 9:07:10.0 7:23/M
11 Joseph Madrigal Albuquerque 2011 39 79 20:16.0 1:37:15.0 9:07:15.0 7:25/M
12 Ivan Ermanoski Albuquerque 2233 39 85 20:32.0 1:37:31.0 9:07:37.0 7:27/M
13 David Littlewood Albuquerque 1739 38 90 20:58.0 1:37:57.0 9:08:06.0 7:29/M
14 Leondro Duncan Fruitland 1670 39 100 21:56.0 1:38:55.0 9:09:05.0 7:33/M
15 Miles Begay Albuquerque NM 2192 36 101 21:57.0 1:38:56.0 9:09:00.0 7:33/M
16 John Bettler Zuni 2316 37 104 22:12.0 1:39:11.0 9:09:21.0 7:34/M
17 Daniel Chacon Colorado Springs 2164 36 112 22:51.0 1:39:50.0 9:09:50.0 7:37/M
18 Leonard Romero Albuquerque 2271 36 139 25:12.0 1:42:11.0 9:13:48.0 7:48/M
19 Kirk Patten Santa Fe 2032 37 152 26:08.0 1:43:07.0 9:13:22.0 7:52/M
20 Ryan Sill Albuquerque 2062 35 155 26:39.0 1:43:38.0 9:14:27.0 7:55/M
21 Manuel Lopez Albuquerque 2116 36 180 28:20.0 1:45:19.0 9:16:29.0 8:02/M
22 Dave Doyle Albuquerque NM 1943 36 182 28:29.0 1:45:28.0 9:15:44.0 8:03/M
23 Art Lucero Albuquerque 1261 35 223 31:29.0 1:48:28.0 9:18:33.0 8:17/M
24 Bill Smith Santa Fe 1155 37 241 32:49.0 1:49:48.0 9:19:48.0 8:23/M
25 Zachary Adler Santa Fe 1289 35 242 32:50.0 1:49:49.0 9:19:49.0 8:23/M
26 Jeremy Liska Grants 1020 36 244 33:02.0 1:50:01.0 9:20:57.0 8:24/M
27 David Wilson Albuquerque 2096 38 267 34:28.0 1:51:27.0 9:21:37.0 8:30/M
28 Mario Lara Albuquerque 1996 36 268 34:33.0 1:51:32.0 9:22:23.0 8:31/M
29 Paul Bower Albuquerque 2215 38 282 35:30.0 1:52:29.0 9:23:09.0 8:35/M
30 Brian Carnes Albuquerque 2317 36 305 36:30.0 1:53:29.0 9:23:47.0 8:40/M
31 Daniel James Albuquerque 1985 36 322 37:25.0 1:54:24.0 9:24:56.0 8:44/M
32 Chillie Willie Kirtland 1161 37 326 37:36.0 1:54:35.0 9:24:49.0 8:45/M
33 Josh Pineda Albuquerque 1514 36 347 38:53.0 1:55:52.0 9:26:44.0 8:51/M
34 David Cochrell Albuquerque 1380 38 370 39:42.0 1:56:41.0 9:27:01.0 8:54/M
35 Sunbear Vierra Santa Fe 1010 37 392 41:11.0 1:58:10.0 9:32:54.0 9:01/M
36 Andrew Trever Albuquerque 2078 35 417 42:04.0 1:59:03.0 9:29:40.0 9:05/M
37 Homar Salcido Albuquerque 1808 39 423 42:16.0 1:59:15.0 9:30:30.0 9:06/M
38 Derek Warren Tijeras 1857 39 424 42:18.0 1:59:17.0 9:29:56.0 9:06/M
39 Joshua Mestas Albuquerque 1762 39 466 44:19.0 2:01:18.0 9:32:07.0 9:16/M
40 Jason Wexler Albuquerque 1463 36 498 45:47.0 2:02:46.0 9:33:05.0 9:22/M
41 Mark Martinez Albuqueque 2363 38 499 45:48.0 2:02:47.0 9:33:43.0 9:22/M
42 Matthew Hesley Albuquerque 1364 37 509 46:16.0 2:03:15.0 9:34:46.0 9:25/M
43 Leroy Maldonado Albuquerque 1362 35 543 47:46.0 2:04:45.0 9:36:21.0 9:31/M
44 Damon Slutz Albuquerque 1071 36 545 47:49.0 2:04:48.0 9:35:45.0 9:32/M
45 Ryan Bell Los Lunas 2315 36 554 48:19.0 2:05:18.0 9:36:03.0 9:34/M
46 Marc McAnally Rio Rancho 2332 38 593 50:08.0 2:07:07.0 9:38:01.0 9:42/M
47 Brad Killman Albuquerque 1493 35 607 50:38.0 2:07:37.0 9:38:12.0 9:45/M
48 Wendell L. Bitselley Window Rock 1907 37 615 51:06.0 2:08:05.0 9:38:10.0 9:47/M
49 Eric Begay St Michaels 1620 39 635 52:05.0 2:09:04.0 9:39:43.0 9:51/M
50 Hector A Beltran El Paso 2105 39 682 54:07.0 2:11:06.0 9:42:15.0 10:00/M
51 Esquipula Tenorio Casa Blanca 1153 36 688 54:31.0 2:11:30.0 9:41:57.0 10:02/M
52 Chris Yazzie Kirtland 1866 39 722 56:21.0 2:13:20.0 9:45:07.0 10:11/M
53 Vic Martinez Albuqueque 2369 38 745 57:49.0 2:14:48.0 9:46:01.0 10:17/M
54 Bobby Sisneros Albuquerque 1826 36 747 57:50.0 2:14:49.0 9:46:03.0 10:17/M
55 Teri Folkner Amarillo 1956 35 750 57:57.0 2:14:56.0 9:45:29.0 10:18/M
56 Larry Tapia Albuquerque 2125 39 760 58:39.0 2:15:38.0 9:45:49.0 10:21/M
57 Tariq Ahmed Albuquerque 1884 36 763 58:47.0 2:15:46.0 9:45:59.0 10:22/M
58 Victor Chung Rio Rancho 1931 37 775 59:36.0 2:16:35.0 9:47:06.0 10:26/M
59 Vadiano La Luz Albuquerque 1435 35 801 1:00:51.0 2:17:50.0 9:49:54.0 10:31/M
60 Max Carriveau Albuquerque 2222 38 810 1:01:35.0 2:18:34.0 9:48:52.0 10:35/M
61 Adam Feldman Albuquerque 1952 37 853 1:04:22.0 2:21:21.0 9:52:27.0 10:47/M
62 Martin Schluep Rio Rancho 1048 38 893 1:06:49.0 2:23:48.0 9:54:59.0 10:59/M
63 Hank Taliaferro Albuqueque 2366 36 894 1:06:54.0 2:23:53.0 9:54:52.0 10:59/M
64 Randall Schmitt Harrisville 1396 35 943 1:10:48.0 2:27:47.0 9:59:10.0 11:17/M
65 Carlos Gonzales Albuquerque 2241 36 968 1:13:19.0 2:30:18.0 10:01:34.0 11:28/M
66 Jeffery Edaakie Zuni 1082 35 984 1:15:47.0 2:32:46.0 10:03:14.0 11:40/M
67 Harold Mcclure Wichita Falls 2014 39 1017 1:19:03.0 2:36:02.0 10:07:19.0 11:55/M
68 Terry August Rio Rancho 1897 38 1050 1:22:28.0 2:39:27.0 10:09:43.0 12:10/M
69 Larrison Nelson Rio Rancho 1134 35 1153 1:44:30.0 3:01:29.0 10:32:06.0 13:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vernon Tsosie Aztec 1573 44 10   1:22:37.0 8:52:41.0 6:18/M
2 Gregory Vallejos Albuquerque 1852 41 18 3:31.0 1:26:08.0 8:56:16.0 6:35/M
3 Robert Smith Albuquerque 2284 40 26 5:50.0 1:28:27.0 8:58:27.0 6:45/M
4 Troy Claar Albuquerque 2228 42 28 6:00.0 1:28:37.0 8:58:37.0 6:46/M
5 David M Simpson Santa Fe 1019 41 30 6:19.0 1:28:56.0 8:58:56.0 6:47/M
6 James Nunez Santa Fe 1774 40 42 9:41.0 1:32:18.0 9:03:10.0 7:03/M
7 Leo Belone Window Rock 2383 42 50 10:55.0 1:33:32.0 9:03:43.0 7:08/M
8 Erich Klofach Las Cruces 1724 40 59 12:19.0 1:34:56.0 9:05:18.0 7:15/M
9 Joaquin Gutierrez Los Alamos 1694 44 60 12:24.0 1:35:01.0 9:05:17.0 7:15/M
10 Terry Bryant Santa Fe 2217 41 61 12:33.0 1:35:10.0 9:05:20.0 7:16/M
11 Brian Ceresa Edmond 1306 43 66 13:00.0 1:35:37.0 9:06:12.0 7:18/M
12 David Miranda Santa Fe 1454 42 77 14:32.0 1:37:09.0 9:08:02.0 7:25/M
13 Kim Kaare-Rasmussen Santa Fe 2107 43 87 14:59.0 1:37:36.0 9:07:36.0 7:27/M
14 Scott Plafker Oklahoma City 1299 42 88 15:14.0 1:37:51.0 9:08:26.0 7:28/M
15 Rodney Lupee Zuni 2255 41 97 15:55.0 1:38:32.0 9:08:35.0 7:31/M
16 Eddie Lujan Albuquerque 2254 40 108 16:37.0 1:39:14.0 9:09:16.0 7:35/M
17 David Gottlieb Rio Rancho 1091 42 109 16:37.0 1:39:14.0 9:10:21.0 7:35/M
18 Guillermo Hernandez Farmington 1977 43 130 18:59.0 1:41:36.0 9:11:36.0 7:45/M
19 Matt Geisel Rio Rancho 1526 41 131 19:00.0 1:41:37.0 9:12:00.0 7:45/M
20 Bob Mcelheney Albuqueque 1881 43 142 19:47.0 1:42:24.0 9:12:51.0 7:49/M
21 Randy Castellano Las Cruces 1638 40 143 19:48.0 1:42:25.0 9:12:26.0 7:49/M
22 Gene Chacon Gallina 2223 44 149 20:22.0 1:42:59.0 9:13:15.0 7:52/M
23 Brian Tuffnell Albuquerque 2084 41 156 21:03.0 1:43:40.0 9:14:20.0 7:55/M
24 Abram Anaya Sant Fe 2378 40 181 22:43.0 1:45:20.0 9:16:20.0 8:02/M
25 Jeffrey Olichwier Rio Rancho 1176 40 198 23:56.0 1:46:33.0 9:17:13.0 8:08/M
26 Ralph Roanhorse Saint Michaels 1800 40 205 24:41.0 1:47:18.0 9:17:35.0 8:11/M
27 Lamar Lasiloo Zuni 1037 44 211 25:01.0 1:47:38.0 9:19:13.0 8:13/M
28 Don Mcelheney Albuqueque 2358 41 218 25:18.0 1:47:55.0 9:18:53.0 8:14/M
29 Rey Ruiz Albuquerque 2274 40 226 26:02.0 1:48:39.0 9:20:15.0 8:18/M
30 Daniel Garcia Fairview 1961 40 260 28:21.0 1:50:58.0 9:22:24.0 8:28/M
31 Charles Fresquez Albuquerque 1266 42 263 28:29.0 1:51:06.0 9:22:05.0 8:29/M
32 Kendall Pierson Albuquerque 1783 40 276 29:28.0 1:52:05.0 9:22:14.0 8:33/M
33 Roger Collins Aztec 1218 42 317 31:27.0 1:54:04.0 9:24:13.0 8:42/M
34 Richard Aragon Unknown 2211 40 333 32:26.0 1:55:03.0 9:26:25.0 8:47/M
35 Greg Lujan Albuquerque 2006 41 345 32:57.0 1:55:34.0 9:26:07.0 8:49/M
36 Philip Tybor Albuquerque 1466 40 352 33:32.0 1:56:09.0 9:26:33.0 8:52/M
37 Nathan Francisco Gamerco 1326 44 354 33:35.0 1:56:12.0 9:26:50.0 8:52/M
38 Bob McElheney Albuqueque 2388 43 362 33:48.0 1:56:25.0 9:27:23.0 8:53/M
39 Raymond Pohl Albuquerque 2036 43 402 35:55.0 1:58:32.0 9:29:21.0 9:03/M
40 Rainier Perez Albuquerque 1780 40 415 36:26.0 1:59:03.0 9:29:24.0 9:05/M
41 Richard Schiek Albuquerque 1133 43 422 36:37.0 1:59:14.0 9:30:21.0 9:06/M
42 Richard Doty Rio Rancho 1939 40 439 37:25.0 2:00:02.0 9:30:50.0 9:10/M
43 Christopher Chronis Albuqueruqe 2226 42 445 37:35.0 2:00:12.0 9:30:18.0 9:11/M
44 Dave Readyhough Santa Fe 2148 44 451 37:59.0 2:00:36.0 9:31:40.0 9:12/M
45 Christopher Sanchez Las Cruces 2050 44 454 38:04.0 2:00:41.0 9:30:49.0 9:13/M
46 Thomas Nanez Albuquerque 1772 42 456 38:12.0 2:00:49.0 9:30:56.0 9:13/M
47 Christopher Leicht Placitas 1275 40 515 41:01.0 2:03:38.0 9:34:03.0 9:26/M
48 Richard Foley Virginia Beach 1072 44 542 42:08.0 2:04:45.0 9:35:43.0 9:31/M
49 Geno Zamora Santa Fe 2101 42 547 42:18.0 2:04:55.0 9:35:39.0 9:32/M
50 Mark Aragon Bernalillo 1893 44 574 43:38.0 2:06:15.0 9:36:15.0 9:38/M
51 David Inman Albuquerque 1439 44 588 44:22.0 2:06:59.0 9:38:17.0 9:42/M
52 James C. Martinez Bushland 1339 40 617 45:32.0 2:08:09.0 9:39:02.0 9:47/M
53 Wilbert Archuleta Albquerque 1373 43 625 46:01.0 2:08:38.0 9:39:31.0 9:49/M
54 Joe Acosta Albuquerque 2397 40 634 46:26.0 2:09:03.0 9:56:03.0 9:51/M
55 Ed Love Albuquerque 2253 42 637 46:30.0 2:09:07.0 9:40:38.0 9:51/M
56 Reid Mukai Albuquerque 1552 42 669 47:41.0 2:10:18.0 9:41:29.0 9:57/M
57 Theodore Hernandez Phoenix 1546 40 670 47:42.0 2:10:19.0 9:40:45.0 9:57/M
58 Christopher Kerns Albuquerque 1991 40 704 49:38.0 2:12:15.0 9:43:51.0 10:06/M
59 James Serendip Unknown 1820 41 708 49:51.0 2:12:28.0 9:42:43.0 10:07/M
60 Thomas Gonzales Albuquerque 1349 43 715 50:26.0 2:13:03.0 9:43:55.0 10:09/M
61 Adam Weis Los Lunas 1861 41 759 52:45.0 2:15:22.0 9:45:42.0 10:20/M
62 Quentin Saulter Albuquerque 1530 43 783 54:27.0 2:17:04.0 9:47:04.0 10:28/M
63 Michael Padilla Washington 1129 41 796 55:08.0 2:17:45.0 9:47:50.0 10:31/M
64 Edward Becenti St Michaels 2345 44 820 56:46.0 2:19:23.0 9:50:15.0 10:38/M
65 Brian Miller Albuquerque 1209 40 900 1:01:38.0 2:24:15.0 9:54:15.0 11:01/M
66 Daniel Romero San Diego 1220 40 906 1:01:56.0 2:24:33.0 9:54:49.0 11:02/M
67 Enrique Mercure Albuquerque 2015 42 922 1:03:35.0 2:26:12.0 9:56:12.0 11:10/M
68 Larry Turner Rio Rancho 1171 43 950 1:05:35.0 2:28:12.0 9:58:18.0 11:19/M
69 Andrew Marquez Albuquerque 2256 40 1002 1:12:06.0 2:34:43.0 10:05:51.0 11:49/M
70 Todd Higgins Rio Rancho 2242 41 1007 1:12:13.0 2:34:50.0 10:05:55.0 11:49/M
71 Daniel Dominguez La Grange 2163 42 1070 1:19:29.0 2:42:06.0 10:13:15.0 12:22/M
72 Mark D. Greenwalt Rio Rancho 1521 40 1081 1:20:30.0 2:43:07.0 10:13:55.0 12:27/M
73 David Hoose Albuquerque 1355 41 1082 1:20:31.0 2:43:08.0 10:13:55.0 12:27/M
74 Jason Bingham Alamogordo 1105 40 1085 1:21:05.0 2:43:42.0 10:14:44.0 12:30/M
75 Pedro Casas Albuquerque 1637 44 1144 1:37:21.0 2:59:58.0 10:31:14.0 13:44/M
76 Derek Pierce Santa Fe 1507 42 1165 1:43:22.0 3:05:59.0 10:37:40.0 14:12/M
77 Jennifer Pierce Santa Fe 1508 41 1166 1:43:23.0 3:06:00.0 10:37:41.0 14:12/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danny Bustos Los Lunas 2219 49 11   1:22:43.0 8:52:43.0 6:19/M
2 Eric Pope Albuqueque 2354 48 15 2:33.0 1:25:16.0 8:55:16.0 6:31/M
3 Timothy Vigil Santa Fe 2089 47 19 3:28.0 1:26:11.0 8:56:13.0 6:35/M
4 Ambrose Pena Rio Rancho 2033 46 22 4:24.0 1:27:07.0 8:57:07.0 6:39/M
5 Fergus Quetawki Zuni 2268 46 40 9:12.0 1:31:55.0 9:02:05.0 7:01/M
6 Vincent Hesch Santa Fe 1027 49 49 10:39.0 1:33:22.0 9:03:32.0 7:08/M
7 Arne Leonard Albuquerque 1283 47 53 11:35.0 1:34:18.0 9:04:19.0 7:12/M
8 Balu Nadiga Los Alamos 2110 45 63 12:30.0 1:35:13.0 9:05:13.0 7:16/M
9 Jim Walton Albuquerque 2298 45 73 13:52.0 1:36:35.0 9:06:38.0 7:22/M
10 Brian Staveley Albuquerque 1059 47 96 15:43.0 1:38:26.0 9:08:40.0 7:31/M
11 Roger Holguin Albuquerque 1708 46 114 17:11.0 1:39:54.0 9:09:54.0 7:38/M
12 Harvey Pino Ramah NM 1784 46 115 17:16.0 1:39:59.0 9:10:21.0 7:38/M
13 Andrew Bencomo Las Cruces 1469 47 135 19:15.0 1:41:58.0 9:13:38.0 7:47/M
14 Kevin Kandalaft Sandia Park 1276 45 136 19:17.0 1:42:00.0 9:12:04.0 7:47/M
15 Ricky Lateyice Zuni 1733 45 157 21:06.0 1:43:49.0 9:13:49.0 7:55/M
16 Terry Quillen Tullahoma 2399 49 159 21:11.0 1:43:54.0 9:13:54.0 7:56/M
17 Keith Gorges Santa Fe 1560 49 161 21:26.0 1:44:09.0 9:14:17.0 7:57/M
18 Vernon Lawson Albuquerque 1353 48 167 21:50.0 1:44:33.0 9:14:33.0 7:59/M
19 Peter Van Der Beek Waitara New Zealand 2409 48 171 22:08.0 1:44:51.0 9:14:55.0 8:00/M
20 Rob Martinez Albuqueque 2393 48 175 22:16.0 1:44:59.0 9:14:59.0 8:01/M
21 Vince Marchi Albuqueque 2390 45 184 22:53.0 1:45:36.0 9:15:56.0 8:04/M
22 Edward Armstrong Valparaiso 1184 46 190 23:19.0 1:46:02.0 9:16:03.0 8:06/M
23 Roger Strommen Tucson 1370 48 201 24:18.0 1:47:01.0 9:17:40.0 8:10/M
24 Raul Rodriguez Santa Fe 1802 46 212 24:57.0 1:47:40.0 9:17:40.0 8:13/M
25 a Chavez Albuquerque 1174 45 219 25:19.0 1:48:02.0 9:18:11.0 8:15/M
26 Johnny Vigil Albuquerque 2296 46 227 25:59.0 1:48:42.0 9:18:54.0 8:18/M
27 Mark Atencio Albuquerque 1190 47 275 29:17.0 1:52:00.0 9:22:00.0 8:33/M
28 George Vallejos Albuquerque 2295 45 284 29:52.0 1:52:35.0 9:23:14.0 8:36/M
29 Alireza Ella Albuquerque 2232 48 294 30:06.0 1:52:49.0 9:22:55.0 8:37/M
30 Joel Mcmillin Albuquerque 1331 48 296 30:10.0 1:52:53.0 9:23:24.0 8:37/M
31 Dale Flores Albuquerque 2236 48 301 30:30.0 1:53:13.0 9:24:55.0 8:39/M
32 Marky Sparky Tijeras 1330 47 309 30:58.0 1:53:41.0 9:24:27.0 8:41/M
33 Rick Chavez Chimayo 1365 49 311 31:01.0 1:53:44.0 9:24:00.0 8:41/M
34 Vincent Banegas Las Cruces 1901 47 327 31:57.0 1:54:40.0 9:25:20.0 8:45/M
35 Todd Walters Albuquerque 2189 47 328 31:59.0 1:54:42.0 9:24:54.0 8:45/M
36 Greg Garcia Las Cruces 1683 46 337 32:27.0 1:55:10.0 9:25:11.0 8:47/M
37 Arnold Sandoval Espanola 2056 49 343 32:42.0 1:55:25.0 9:26:52.0 8:49/M
38 Bobby Yazzie Shiprock 1864 47 361 33:40.0 1:56:23.0 9:27:39.0 8:53/M
39 Tim Waufle Albuquerque 2135 48 365 33:44.0 1:56:27.0 9:26:49.0 8:53/M
40 Anthony Casaus Albuquerque 2318 46 367 33:50.0 1:56:33.0 9:26:37.0 8:54/M
41 Takahiro Tsutsumi Socorro 2083 48 382 34:41.0 1:57:24.0 9:27:52.0 8:58/M
42 Charles Meek Albuquerque 1042 47 395 35:31.0 1:58:14.0 9:28:14.0 9:02/M
43 Drake Davidson Clovis 1934 46 398 35:40.0 1:58:23.0 9:28:23.0 9:02/M
44 John Gunther Albuquerque 1389 49 404 35:52.0 1:58:35.0 9:29:47.0 9:03/M
45 Aj Salazar Santa Fe 1203 45 432 37:03.0 1:59:46.0 9:30:00.0 9:09/M
46 Brian Borchers Socorro 1168 48 437 37:12.0 1:59:55.0 9:31:01.0 9:09/M
47 Sam Swann Albuquerque 2134 48 440 37:21.0 2:00:04.0 9:31:11.0 9:10/M
48 Timothy Reeves Thornton 1234 47 448 37:41.0 2:00:24.0 9:31:16.0 9:11/M
49 Paul Yarbrough Corrales 1542 49 450 37:45.0 2:00:28.0 9:30:48.0 9:12/M
50 Paul Sandoval Albuquerque 1563 49 455 37:58.0 2:00:41.0 9:32:04.0 9:13/M
51 Johnny Curley St Michaels 1657 48 464 38:21.0 2:01:04.0 9:31:43.0 9:15/M
52 Kent Hootman Albuquerque 2187 47 485 39:10.0 2:01:53.0 9:32:22.0 9:18/M
53 Michael Fricke Albuquerque 1678 45 523 41:19.0 2:04:02.0 9:35:41.0 9:28/M
54 Dimas Castillo Jr. Albuquerque 2178 45 549 42:15.0 2:04:58.0 9:35:36.0 9:32/M
55 Gary Smothermon Rio Rancho 1244 45 584 44:11.0 2:06:54.0 9:37:12.0 9:41/M
56 Rob Miller Jr. Rio Rancho 2142 49 591 44:23.0 2:07:06.0 9:37:06.0 9:42/M
57 Audi Miranda Albuquerque 2260 48 598 44:37.0 2:07:20.0 9:37:26.0 9:43/M
58 Brent Woffinden Santa Fe 2124 47 600 44:41.0 2:07:24.0 9:37:57.0 9:44/M
59 E.P. Higgs Socorro 1980 46 606 44:48.0 2:07:31.0 9:38:26.0 9:44/M
60 Mike Rieske Albuquerque 1310 49 618 45:27.0 2:08:10.0 9:39:03.0 9:47/M
61 Elroy Zunie Zuni 2304 49 622 45:46.0 2:08:29.0 9:38:38.0 9:48/M
62 Lawrence Jiron Cedar Crest 1451 49 627 46:04.0 2:08:47.0 9:39:31.0 9:50/M
63 Michael Hrynevych Socorro 2325 47 661 47:16.0 2:09:59.0 9:40:44.0 9:55/M
64 Joseph Perry Albuquerque 2266 49 719 50:25.0 2:13:08.0 9:43:08.0 10:10/M
65 Paul Browne Albuquerque 1567 47 731 51:05.0 2:13:48.0 9:44:01.0 10:13/M
66 Jonah Begay Window Rock 2168 48 797 55:02.0 2:17:45.0 9:48:38.0 10:31/M
67 Harrison Yellowman Kirtland 2301 49 799 55:06.0 2:17:49.0 9:47:54.0 10:31/M
68 Emery Leon Bernalillo 2128 49 840 57:52.0 2:20:35.0 9:50:35.0 10:44/M
69 David McKay Albuquerqe 2410 47 945 1:05:09.0 2:27:52.0 9:58:41.0 11:17/M
70 Chris Baca Albuquerque 1616 48 963 1:06:28.0 2:29:11.0 10:00:22.0 11:23/M
71 Andrew Mackowski Santa Fe 2009 45 970 1:08:08.0 2:30:51.0 10:02:14.0 11:31/M
72 Martin Davila Albuquerque 1660 46 1014 1:12:29.0 2:35:12.0 10:06:07.0 11:51/M
73 Norbert Archibeque Santa Fe 1894 45 1039 1:15:37.0 2:38:20.0 10:09:12.0 12:05/M
74 Rudolph Checkley Rio Rancho 1290 49 1040 1:15:38.0 2:38:21.0 10:09:13.0 12:05/M
75 Michael Gonzales Albuquerque 1182 48 1065 1:18:40.0 2:41:23.0 10:13:00.0 12:19/M
76 Victor Lee Albuquerque 1431 47 1110 1:25:48.0 2:48:31.0 10:18:31.0 12:52/M
77 Scott Vanhoose Brandon 1172 47 1131 1:34:29.0 2:57:12.0 10:28:24.0 13:32/M
78 Laurent Gruet Albuquerque 1970 46 1154 1:38:50.0 3:01:33.0 10:32:49.0 13:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Gregori Farmington 1691 52 21   1:27:04.0 8:57:04.0 6:39/M
2 Philippe Muller Santa Fe 2019 52 62 8:08.0 1:35:12.0 9:05:23.0 7:16/M
3 Zane Romancito Zuni 1805 52 71 9:00.0 1:36:04.0 9:06:05.0 7:20/M
4 Bobby Martinez Albuqueque 2307 53 80 10:13.0 1:37:17.0 9:07:17.0 7:26/M
5 Lente Aaron Isletta 1873 53 82 10:16.0 1:37:20.0 9:07:20.0 7:26/M
6 Richard Curry Santa Fe 1472 54 83 10:20.0 1:37:24.0 9:08:21.0 7:26/M
7 Steve Sheppard Albuquerque 1298 50 95 11:20.0 1:38:24.0 9:08:24.0 7:31/M
8 Gregory Stock Colorado Springs 2131 51 111 12:19.0 1:39:23.0 9:09:28.0 7:35/M
9 Paul Zetocha Albuquerque 2207 50 126 14:15.0 1:41:19.0 9:11:19.0 7:44/M
10 Sam Jones Corrales 1714 50 146 15:29.0 1:42:33.0 9:12:33.0 7:50/M
11 Michael Small Santa Fe 2283 50 147 15:30.0 1:42:34.0 9:13:51.0 7:50/M
12 Mark Roesch Albuquerque 2045 51 150 15:59.0 1:43:03.0 9:14:04.0 7:52/M
13 Brian Baca Albuquerque 1615 50 164 17:18.0 1:44:22.0 9:15:01.0 7:58/M
14 Eugenio Pokluda Albuquerque 2039 53 168 17:29.0 1:44:33.0 9:14:56.0 7:59/M
15 Juan Urbina Albuquerque 2294 54 169 17:30.0 1:44:34.0 9:14:35.0 7:59/M
16 Nelson Mccabe Coyote Canyon 1751 50 193 19:18.0 1:46:22.0 9:16:27.0 8:07/M
17 Joe Woodward Albuquerque 1417 50 194 19:20.0 1:46:24.0 9:16:34.0 8:07/M
18 Randy Brooks Albuquerque 2194 52 196 19:26.0 1:46:30.0 9:16:30.0 8:08/M
19 Kenneth Reese Albuquerque 1113 51 220 21:07.0 1:48:11.0 9:18:37.0 8:15/M
20 Tom Droz E Amherst 1668 53 222 21:12.0 1:48:16.0 9:18:16.0 8:16/M
21 Curtis Mchaley Albuquerque 1325 50 258 23:51.0 1:50:55.0 9:21:07.0 8:28/M
22 Joey Sanchez Albuquerque 2049 52 304 26:24.0 1:53:28.0 9:23:32.0 8:40/M
23 David Fillmore Lake Oswego 1953 52 323 27:20.0 1:54:24.0 9:25:34.0 8:44/M
24 Daniel Hudak Albuquerque 2245 50 336 28:02.0 1:55:06.0 9:26:25.0 8:47/M
25 Ernest Garcia Rio Rancho 1959 52 344 28:25.0 1:55:29.0 9:26:01.0 8:49/M
26 Scott Roznowski Rio Rancho 2323 53 364 29:22.0 1:56:26.0 9:26:46.0 8:53/M
27 John Garcia Farmington 1531 51 371 29:39.0 1:56:43.0 9:27:25.0 8:55/M
28 John Cilke Albuquerque 1650 53 389 31:00.0 1:58:04.0 9:29:04.0 9:01/M
29 Norbert Tewa Rio Rancho 2290 51 403 31:31.0 1:58:35.0 9:28:52.0 9:03/M
30 Richard Salazar Espanola 2115 50 405 31:39.0 1:58:43.0 9:28:58.0 9:04/M
31 Mike Oselio Albuquerque 1506 54 426 32:22.0 1:59:26.0 9:29:39.0 9:07/M
32 Henry Cole Rio Ranch 2394 51 428 32:30.0 1:59:34.0 9:29:49.0 9:08/M
33 Jeffrey Bischof Aztec NM 1409 53 441 33:01.0 2:00:05.0 9:30:18.0 9:10/M
34 Paul Gutierrez Las Cruces 1423 52 467 34:14.0 2:01:18.0 9:32:18.0 9:16/M
35 guy jackson albuquerque 2326 53 481 34:44.0 2:01:48.0 9:32:19.0 9:18/M
36 Kent Cravens Albuquerque 1400 51 495 35:25.0 2:02:29.0 9:33:35.0 9:21/M
37 Daniel Borneo Corrales 1079 53 501 35:47.0 2:02:51.0 9:32:51.0 9:23/M
38 Joe Escamilla Las Cruces 1192 52 514 36:23.0 2:03:27.0 9:33:35.0 9:25/M
39 Tom Parker Santa Fe 2031 53 517 36:39.0 2:03:43.0 9:34:29.0 9:27/M
40 Paul Mandagaran Grants 1500 50 527 37:02.0 2:04:06.0 9:34:28.0 9:28/M
41 Albert Jim Jr. Tohatchi 2248 53 531 37:15.0 2:04:19.0 9:35:55.0 9:29/M
42 David Ruff Albuquerque 2048 54 539 37:30.0 2:04:34.0 9:35:34.0 9:31/M
43 Joseph Kielb Alden 1440 54 575 39:12.0 2:06:16.0 9:36:18.0 9:38/M
44 Phillip Perkins Rio Rancho 2119 51 578 39:21.0 2:06:25.0 9:38:00.0 9:39/M
45 Harrison Begay Chinle 2392 53 582 39:34.0 2:06:38.0 9:54:32.0 9:40/M
46 James Murray Albuquerque 1315 51 655 42:43.0 2:09:47.0 9:39:47.0 9:54/M
47 Michael Doyle Albuquerque 1510 54 701 45:03.0 2:12:07.0 9:42:41.0 10:05/M
48 Rick Sanderson Edgewood 1516 54 718 46:03.0 2:13:07.0 9:44:24.0 10:10/M
49 Mark Hoisington Albuquerque 1151 52 761 48:37.0 2:15:41.0 9:46:23.0 10:21/M
50 Alvin Chiquito Albuquerque 1877 53 789 50:26.0 2:17:30.0 9:48:18.0 10:30/M
51 Chris Hyatt Albuquerque 1049 53 814 51:42.0 2:18:46.0 9:50:16.0 10:36/M
52 Raphael Chalvarian Albuquerque 1639 52 934 1:00:09.0 2:27:13.0 9:58:08.0 11:14/M
53 Alan Lambeth Las Cruces 1233 51 986 1:05:46.0 2:32:50.0 10:04:20.0 11:40/M
54 Michael Gannon Albuquerque 1264 52 1000 1:07:31.0 2:34:35.0 10:05:40.0 11:48/M
55 Michael Kraemer Scottsdale 1165 54 1024 1:09:54.0 2:36:58.0 10:07:28.0 11:59/M
56 Andrew Casiquito Jemez Pueblo 1920 52 1101 1:18:43.0 2:45:47.0 10:17:06.0 12:39/M
57 Charles Buck Rio Rancho 1911 53 1116 1:23:18.0 2:50:22.0 10:21:56.0 13:00/M
58 Steve Boone Zuni NM 2214 54 1126 1:28:21.0 2:55:25.0 10:26:10.0 13:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Crowley Albuquerque 2320 55 39   1:31:16.0 9:01:17.0 6:58/M
2 Reza Ella Albuqueque 2401 56 86 6:16.0 1:37:32.0 9:07:32.0 7:27/M
3 John Erickson Los Alamos 1170 58 113 8:35.0 1:39:51.0 9:09:54.0 7:37/M
4 Tom Besson Albuquerque 1625 58 129 10:13.0 1:41:29.0 9:11:48.0 7:45/M
5 Rich Jones Colorado Springs 2153 55 154 12:09.0 1:43:25.0 9:13:33.0 7:54/M
6 Delbert Quam Zuni NM 1787 55 183 14:12.0 1:45:28.0 9:16:15.0 8:03/M
7 Gary Gorbsky Edmond 1297 56 206 16:03.0 1:47:19.0 9:17:54.0 8:12/M
8 Carlos Hernandez Albuquerque 2200 55 214 16:28.0 1:47:44.0 9:17:45.0 8:13/M
9 Roger Rodriguez Albuquerque 2269 55 221 16:58.0 1:48:14.0 9:18:17.0 8:16/M
10 Pierre St-Laurent Colorado Springs 2165 55 225 17:19.0 1:48:35.0 9:18:35.0 8:17/M
11 Michael Benelli Los Alamos 1316 58 246 18:51.0 1:50:07.0 9:20:07.0 8:24/M
12 Steve Prickett Albuquerque 2040 55 266 20:09.0 1:51:25.0 9:21:53.0 8:30/M
13 Andrew Cox Richmond 1655 56 277 20:50.0 1:52:06.0 9:22:06.0 8:33/M
14 Dan Drury Albuquerque 1318 55 401 27:10.0 1:58:26.0 9:28:56.0 9:02/M
15 John Gomez Santa Fe 1689 56 483 30:35.0 2:01:51.0 9:31:59.0 9:18/M
16 Donald Porter Albuquerque 1786 55 585 35:38.0 2:06:54.0 9:37:18.0 9:41/M
17 James Jimenez Rio Rancho 1712 57 602 36:09.0 2:07:25.0 9:38:42.0 9:44/M
18 Paul Cassidy Albuquerque 1141 58 630 37:38.0 2:08:54.0 9:38:54.0 9:50/M
19 Walter Meech Milan 1001 55 647 38:18.0 2:09:34.0 9:40:27.0 9:53/M
20 Stephen Mahony Albuqueque 1401 55 696 40:37.0 2:11:53.0 9:42:21.0 10:04/M
21 Tim Doyle Los Alamos 1377 59 714 41:39.0 2:12:55.0 9:43:28.0 10:09/M
22 Michael Montoya Tijeras 1575 57 728 42:13.0 2:13:29.0 9:44:51.0 10:11/M
23 Scott Reynolds Albuquerque 2051 56 766 44:35.0 2:15:51.0 9:46:22.0 10:22/M
24 Christopher Miller Albuquerque 1534 59 773 45:15.0 2:16:31.0 9:47:44.0 10:25/M
25 Tomas Butchari Albuquerque 1634 58 774 45:16.0 2:16:32.0 9:47:46.0 10:25/M
26 Frank Spinosa Shelter Island 1108 56 785 45:52.0 2:17:08.0 9:47:51.0 10:28/M
27 Tim Osking Albuquerque 1197 58 791 46:23.0 2:17:39.0 9:48:10.0 10:30/M
28 Jim Berson Scottsdale 1906 57 811 47:22.0 2:18:38.0 9:49:03.0 10:35/M
29 James Fletcher Las Cruces 1955 57 879 51:43.0 2:22:59.0 9:52:59.0 10:55/M
30 Richard Rougeux Las Vegas 2338 55 885 51:55.0 2:23:11.0 9:54:01.0 10:56/M
31 Paul Gordon Los Lunas 1968 55 912 53:53.0 2:25:09.0 9:56:05.0 11:05/M
32 Mark Waite Eau Claire 1252 58 967 58:49.0 2:30:05.0 10:01:06.0 11:27/M
33 Zeke Sherman Albuquerque 1418 58 1072 1:11:21.0 2:42:37.0 10:14:10.0 12:25/M
34 Ellis Mcmath Albuquerque 1597 58 1083 1:12:13.0 2:43:29.0 10:14:55.0 12:29/M
35 Chip Calder Wilmington 1916 57 1143 1:28:38.0 2:59:54.0 10:31:06.0 13:44/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Henry Galpin Southlake 1106 64 117   1:40:09.0 9:10:14.0 7:39/M
2 Jerry Martinez Velarde 1748 61 128 1:19.0 1:41:28.0 9:11:31.0 7:45/M
3 Don Funk Albuquerque 1681 60 153 3:04.0 1:43:13.0 9:13:24.0 7:53/M
4 Matt Duncan Albuquerque NM 1944 64 165 4:19.0 1:44:28.0 9:14:40.0 7:58/M
5 Baron Aragon Albuquerque 2212 61 170 4:27.0 1:44:36.0 9:14:36.0 7:59/M
6 Barry Kromer Albuquerque 1041 63 176 4:53.0 1:45:02.0 9:15:04.0 8:01/M
7 Lion Caldwell El Prado 1917 60 229 8:54.0 1:49:03.0 9:19:03.0 8:19/M
8 David Ytuarte Santa Fe 2149 64 243 9:45.0 1:49:54.0 9:20:09.0 8:23/M
9 Terry Thomas Los Lunas 1842 63 307 13:24.0 1:53:33.0 9:23:45.0 8:40/M
10 Gary Thompson Albuquerque 2291 60 412 18:50.0 1:58:59.0 9:29:52.0 9:05/M
11 Jerome Macdonald Albuquerque 1239 60 507 23:04.0 2:03:13.0 9:33:31.0 9:24/M
12 Joseph McVeigh Santa Fe 1761 60 530 23:59.0 2:04:08.0 9:34:44.0 9:29/M
13 Richard Hiester Tijeras 1979 64 565 25:47.0 2:05:56.0 9:36:41.0 9:37/M
14 Michael Houck Albuquerque 1710 64 691 31:33.0 2:11:42.0 9:42:02.0 10:03/M
15 Holland Golec Sacramento 1965 61 778 36:33.0 2:16:42.0 9:47:01.0 10:26/M
16 Mark Petersen Tsaile 2035 64 813 38:37.0 2:18:46.0 9:48:54.0 10:36/M
17 David Flitter Denver 1047 62 919 45:54.0 2:26:03.0 9:56:32.0 11:09/M
18 Frank Fuchs Albuquerque 1499 60 994 53:23.0 2:33:32.0 10:04:31.0 11:43/M
19 Randy Pratt Albuquerque 1189 62 1003 54:38.0 2:34:47.0 10:05:41.0 11:49/M
20 Joseph Moquino Albuquerque 1766 64 1038 58:08.0 2:38:17.0 10:08:17.0 12:05/M
21 Rick Gibbons Stafford 1569 63 1174 1:31:14.0 3:11:23.0 10:41:40.0 14:37/M
22 Ronald Degeer Albuquerque 1162 60 1183 1:41:27.0 3:21:36.0 10:51:48.0 15:23/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Darnold La Luz 1238 69 178   1:45:12.0 9:15:29.0 8:02/M
2 Curt Gustafson Veguita 1282 66 577 21:07.0 2:06:19.0 9:37:57.0 9:39/M
3 Robert Baca Albuquerque 1084 66 680 25:51.0 2:11:03.0 9:41:44.0 10:00/M
4 Matt Doyle Duluth 1667 66 730 28:35.0 2:13:47.0 9:44:19.0 10:13/M
5 Phillip Gonzales Albuquerque 1967 65 734 28:47.0 2:13:59.0 9:44:07.0 10:14/M
6 Ronald Taylor Albuquerque 1841 69 849 36:00.0 2:21:12.0 9:52:40.0 10:47/M
7 Norm Gagne Albuquerque 2238 68 852 36:07.0 2:21:19.0 9:51:39.0 10:47/M
8 Dan Jaeger Kingwood 1284 66 1060 55:12.0 2:40:24.0 10:11:21.0 12:15/M
9 Dale Alverson Half 2414 66 1074 57:38.0 2:42:50.0 10:13:17.0 12:26/M
10 Paul Wainwright Hesperus 1855 67 1102 1:01:04.0 2:46:16.0 10:16:44.0 12:42/M
11 Dave Bailey Albuquerque 1076 69 1104 1:01:09.0 2:46:21.0 10:17:53.0 12:42/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dennis Muirhead Albuquerque 1768 70 163   1:44:11.0 9:14:16.0 7:57/M
2 John Gibbons Albuquerque 1687 71 662 25:53.0 2:10:04.0 9:41:41.0 9:56/M
3 Joe Whiteman Las Vegas 2305 71 675 26:23.0 2:10:34.0 9:41:24.0 9:58/M
4 Allen Jackson Albuquerque 1467 71 854 37:14.0 2:21:25.0 9:51:36.0 10:48/M
5 Richard Stam Albuqueque 1114 73 907 40:24.0 2:24:35.0 9:55:19.0 11:02/M
6 Bob Ashby Las Vegas 1549 72 1089 1:00:38.0 2:44:49.0 10:16:07.0 12:35/M
7 Bob Baker Bernallio 2213 73 1108 1:04:00.0 2:48:11.0 10:18:40.0 12:50/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kenneth Fridline Albuquerque 1679 77 1175   3:12:48.0 10:43:05.0 14:43/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Martin Lovato Albuquerque 2403 99 477   2:01:41.0 9:32:06.0 9:17/M
2 NKNOWN 1746 99 954 26:42.0 2:28:23.0 9:59:33.0 11:20/M
3 NKNOWN 1836 99 1034 36:05.0 2:37:46.0 10:09:28.0 12:03/M
4 Noel De La Riva Albuquerque 1492 99 1141 57:35.0 2:59:16.0 10:31:05.0 13:41/M
5 Adrian Morris Socorro 1094 99 1149 58:49.0 3:00:30.0 10:30:55.0 13:47/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Field Santa Fe 1675 30 9   1:21:35.0 8:51:35.0 6:14/M
2 Linsey Sandoval Albuquerque 1281 27 27 6:56.0 1:28:31.0 8:58:31.0 6:45/M
3 Heidi Gober Albuquerque 1964 43 33 7:52.0 1:29:27.0 8:59:28.0 6:50/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Phaedra Charles Rayner Albuquerque 1387 41 78   1:37:10.0 9:07:17.0 7:25/M
Top

Female 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leanne Lee Zuni 2121 18 52   1:34:15.0 9:05:23.0 7:12/M
2 Nancy Holguin Albuquerque 1707 18 106 4:58.0 1:39:13.0 9:09:13.0 7:34/M
3 Stephanie Mladinich Albuquerque 2261 18 216 13:32.0 1:47:47.0 9:17:56.0 8:14/M
4 Rylie Hightower Las Cruces 1981 19 245 15:48.0 1:50:03.0 9:20:03.0 8:24/M
5 Rachel Burkhard Albuquerque 1913 19 431 25:31.0 1:59:46.0 9:29:46.0 9:09/M
6 Adrianna Smith Albuquerque 2205 19 457 26:36.0 2:00:51.0 9:30:55.0 9:14/M
7 Miranda Zamora Albuquerque 1154 19 524 29:48.0 2:04:03.0 9:34:27.0 9:28/M
8 Kara Shain Santa Fe 1008 18 541 30:28.0 2:04:43.0 9:35:51.0 9:31/M
9 Paige Williams Tijeras 1271 18 687 37:09.0 2:11:24.0 9:41:46.0 10:02/M
10 Jessie Talbert Santa Fe 1034 17 794 43:27.0 2:17:42.0 9:49:02.0 10:31/M
11 Sadie Rascon Albuquerque 1024 16 850 46:58.0 2:21:13.0 9:53:01.0 10:47/M
12 Alexandria Fleetwood Albuquerque 1183 19 867 48:08.0 2:22:23.0 9:53:00.0 10:52/M
13 Kallie Red-Horse Albuquerque 1360 19 871 48:14.0 2:22:29.0 9:52:47.0 10:53/M
14 Brittany Dyer Albuquerque 1572 15 933 52:54.0 2:27:09.0 9:58:05.0 11:14/M
15 Jessica Dyer Newton 1571 17 932 52:54.0 2:27:09.0 9:58:05.0 11:14/M
16 Ella Odonnell Los Alamos 2027 15 936 53:02.0 2:27:17.0 9:57:20.0 11:15/M
17 Susanna Lucido Los Alamos 2004 17 935 53:02.0 2:27:17.0 9:57:20.0 11:15/M
18 Rachel Crook Cleburne 1070 18 1031 1:03:09.0 2:37:24.0 10:07:47.0 12:01/M
19 Anisa Mathson Albuquerque 1376 17 1032 1:03:10.0 2:37:25.0 10:07:37.0 12:01/M
20 Rosalinda Dorado-Mendoza Albuquerque 2417 19 1056 1:05:57.0 2:40:12.0 10:10:20.0 12:14/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Thompson Albuquerque NM 2073 24 54   1:34:21.0 9:04:27.0 7:12/M
2 Abigail Marrs Albuquerque NM 2257 24 68 1:31.0 1:35:52.0 9:05:59.0 7:19/M
3 Lizbeth Mata Las Cruces 1749 21 145 8:10.0 1:42:31.0 9:12:32.0 7:50/M
4 Lashaye Westbrook Farmington 1422 22 203 12:54.0 1:47:15.0 9:18:35.0 8:11/M
5 Brenna Dominguez Durango 1470 22 288 18:16.0 1:52:37.0 9:23:35.0 8:36/M
6 Katelyn Quanz Albuquerque 1321 22 313 19:30.0 1:53:51.0 9:24:21.0 8:41/M
7 Kellyanne Holland Durango 1456 21 325 20:13.0 1:54:34.0 9:25:31.0 8:45/M
8 Vanessa Sena Albuquerque 1201 20 360 22:02.0 1:56:23.0 9:26:51.0 8:53/M
9 Lisa Busalacki Albquerque 1272 24 369 22:18.0 1:56:39.0 9:26:41.0 8:54/M
10 Jasmine Rodriguez Santa Fe 1416 24 376 22:47.0 1:57:08.0 9:28:31.0 8:56/M
11 Anna Gay Albuquerque 1465 24 385 23:27.0 1:57:48.0 9:28:50.0 9:00/M
12 Ashley Tovar Albuquerque 1845 21 388 23:36.0 1:57:57.0 9:29:15.0 9:00/M
13 Elizabeth Ashworth Durango 1457 21 391 23:47.0 1:58:08.0 9:29:05.0 9:01/M
14 Laura Rasmussen Albuquerque 1130 23 411 24:32.0 1:58:53.0 9:30:25.0 9:05/M
15 Hayley Moran Sandia Park 1328 23 416 24:42.0 1:59:03.0 9:29:40.0 9:05/M
16 Sara Graham Albuquerque 1690 22 447 26:00.0 2:00:21.0 9:30:33.0 9:11/M
17 Holly Vandever Farmington 2087 23 469 27:00.0 2:01:21.0 9:31:41.0 9:16/M
18 Lisa Martinez Albuquerque 1294 24 503 28:34.0 2:02:55.0 9:34:27.0 9:23/M
19 Heather Marquez Albuquerque 2013 22 518 29:26.0 2:03:47.0 9:34:03.0 9:27/M
20 Adrianna Stratton Albuquerque 1255 24 592 32:46.0 2:07:07.0 9:37:22.0 9:42/M
21 Robyn Schwartz Albuquerque 1495 23 599 33:01.0 2:07:22.0 9:38:54.0 9:43/M
22 Meghan Sanderson Edgewood 2055 22 612 33:33.0 2:07:54.0 9:39:15.0 9:46/M
23 Ashley Banegas Las Cruces 1618 22 656 35:26.0 2:09:47.0 9:40:27.0 9:54/M
24 Brianna Duncan Albuquerque 1357 23 712 38:25.0 2:12:46.0 9:43:02.0 10:08/M
25 Leah Jackson Albuquerque 1984 20 723 39:00.0 2:13:21.0 9:43:52.0 10:11/M
26 Brittany Sayer Albuquerque 2057 22 739 39:58.0 2:14:19.0 9:44:55.0 10:15/M
27 Amanda Lovato Las Vegas 2252 20 740 40:00.0 2:14:21.0 9:45:03.0 10:15/M
28 Chelsea Begay Albuquerque 2395 23 769 41:43.0 2:16:04.0 10:07:46.0 10:23/M
29 Stefanie Azevedo Socorro 1139 24 803 43:32.0 2:17:53.0 9:48:36.0 10:32/M
30 Shayna Rosenblum Albuquerque 1806 24 805 43:46.0 2:18:07.0 9:49:06.0 10:33/M
31 Danielle Carver Corrales 2145 24 822 45:04.0 2:19:25.0 9:50:53.0 10:39/M
32 Alyssa Specht Santa Fe 2065 22 833 45:40.0 2:20:01.0 9:50:01.0 10:41/M
33 Lauren Ames Albuquerque 1890 22 868 48:06.0 2:22:27.0 9:52:57.0 10:52/M
34 Jennifer Wright Albuquerque 1372 21 869 48:07.0 2:22:28.0 9:52:46.0 10:53/M
35 Brianne Tafoya Albuquerque 1138 24 877 48:35.0 2:22:56.0 9:53:02.0 10:55/M
36 Natalie Younger Albuquerque 1532 21 880 48:39.0 2:23:00.0 9:53:28.0 10:55/M
37 Jenny Shroba Albuquerque 1342 24 888 49:10.0 2:23:31.0 9:54:26.0 10:57/M
38 Raquel Silva Albuqueque 2355 20 897 49:47.0 2:24:08.0 9:55:06.0 11:00/M
39 Virginia Nelson Albuquerque 2262 20 902 49:58.0 2:24:19.0 9:55:07.0 11:01/M
40 Monica Cardiel Albuquerque 1323 22 914 50:54.0 2:25:15.0 9:56:00.0 11:05/M
41 Heather Thompson Albuquerque 1505 24 928 52:33.0 2:26:54.0 9:57:26.0 11:13/M
42 Kristen Curtis Albuquerque 2195 24 929 52:34.0 2:26:55.0 9:57:27.0 11:13/M
43 Dorian Mckenzie Albuquerque 1453 24 942 53:26.0 2:27:47.0 9:58:05.0 11:17/M
44 Maggee Osta Albuquerque 2160 24 944 53:29.0 2:27:50.0 9:57:50.0 11:17/M
45 Tabatha McKay Albuquerqe 2411 22 946 53:32.0 2:27:53.0 9:58:41.0 11:17/M
46 Kelsey Jim Albuquerque 1987 24 960 54:26.0 2:28:47.0 10:00:16.0 11:21/M
47 Katherine Knudson Portales 1725 21 1043 1:04:38.0 2:38:59.0 10:09:19.0 12:08/M
48 Jazmonique Dominguez Albuquerque 2161 22 1069 1:07:45.0 2:42:06.0 10:13:15.0 12:22/M
49 Courtney Stevenson Albuquerque 1831 20 1107 1:13:40.0 2:48:01.0 10:19:29.0 12:50/M
50 Lauren Alberti Albuquerque 1564 21 1138 1:24:17.0 2:58:38.0 10:29:21.0 13:38/M
51 Joan Yazze-Gallegso Albuquerque 1067 23 1151 1:26:57.0 3:01:18.0 10:32:00.0 13:50/M
52 Anna Mcgee Rio Rancho 1753 21 1161 1:29:24.0 3:03:45.0 10:34:23.0 14:02/M
53 Amy Galanter Albuquerque 1063 23 1192 2:03:16.0 3:37:37.0 11:37:46.0 16:37/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erin Sindewald Santa Fe 1825 26 93   1:38:22.0 9:08:57.0 7:31/M
2 Gwen Walker Albuquerque 1538 28 94 0:01.0 1:38:23.0 9:08:26.0 7:31/M
3 Alyson Ashcraft Albuquerque 2155 29 123 2:21.0 1:40:43.0 9:10:46.0 7:41/M
4 Maya Ramsay Placitas 1789 29 160 5:46.0 1:44:08.0 9:14:21.0 7:57/M
5 Jessica Stallings Albuquerque 1829 26 162 5:47.0 1:44:09.0 9:14:22.0 7:57/M
6 Anne Burton Albuquerque 1587 25 174 6:36.0 1:44:58.0 9:16:04.0 8:01/M
7 Amy Lavender Albuquerque 2201 27 185 7:16.0 1:45:38.0 9:15:45.0 8:04/M
8 Lea Quale Albuquerque 2267 26 235 11:01.0 1:49:23.0 9:19:35.0 8:21/M
9 Chasity Nachtigall Amarillo 2020 29 249 11:57.0 1:50:19.0 9:20:22.0 8:25/M
10 Martha Dance Denver 1392 28 259 12:35.0 1:50:57.0 9:22:25.0 8:28/M
11 Caroline Olguin Albuquerque 2193 29 289 14:16.0 1:52:38.0 9:22:39.0 8:36/M
12 Sarah Chumbley Portales 1649 28 297 14:38.0 1:53:00.0 9:23:02.0 8:38/M
13 Casey Messer Albuquerque 2016 28 299 14:49.0 1:53:11.0 9:23:11.0 8:38/M
14 Faith Applewhite Sant Fe 2382 26 310 15:20.0 1:53:42.0 9:23:42.0 8:41/M
15 Tiffany Roach-Martin Albuqueque 1090 29 324 16:05.0 1:54:27.0 9:25:00.0 8:44/M
16 Shalem Uribe Santa Fe 1850 29 332 16:30.0 1:54:52.0 9:26:07.0 8:46/M
17 Heather Greene Albuquerque 1540 29 342 17:02.0 1:55:24.0 9:26:07.0 8:49/M
18 Stephanie Clark Albuquerque 1427 27 351 17:44.0 1:56:06.0 9:26:23.0 8:52/M
19 Randi Oliver Albuquerque 2029 26 363 18:04.0 1:56:26.0 9:26:26.0 8:53/M
20 Angelina Nunez Rio Rancho 1344 29 378 18:54.0 1:57:16.0 9:27:39.0 8:57/M
21 Carly Newlands Albuquerque 2024 28 383 19:08.0 1:57:30.0 9:27:50.0 8:58/M
22 Britta Lindquist Albuquerque 1998 27 384 19:18.0 1:57:40.0 9:28:22.0 8:59/M
23 Danielle Schlichte Albuquerque 1814 27 397 20:01.0 1:58:23.0 9:28:23.0 9:02/M
24 Jennifer Valdez Santa Fe 1475 29 408 20:24.0 1:58:46.0 9:29:03.0 9:04/M
25 Jennifer Warren Tijeras 1856 27 425 20:56.0 1:59:18.0 9:29:56.0 9:06/M
26 Emily Mcafee Albuquerque 1541 26 430 21:14.0 1:59:36.0 9:30:43.0 9:08/M
27 Davina Segay St Michaels 1818 27 433 21:25.0 1:59:47.0 9:29:47.0 9:09/M
28 Akamee Baca Malta Albuquerque 2198 26 436 21:31.0 1:59:53.0 9:29:55.0 9:09/M
29 Correna Ortiz Albuquerque 1778 27 449 22:06.0 2:00:28.0 9:30:38.0 9:12/M
30 Johana Billy Albuquerque 2106 29 453 22:19.0 2:00:41.0 9:30:41.0 9:13/M
31 Marishka Yazzie Kirtland 1863 26 468 22:56.0 2:01:18.0 9:32:36.0 9:16/M
32 Brittany Lovato Albuquerque 1910 28 479 23:20.0 2:01:42.0 9:32:07.0 9:17/M
33 Iveta Gordulicova Isabela 1341 29 492 23:52.0 2:02:14.0 9:33:13.0 9:20/M
34 Victoria Bush Rio Rancho 2352 28 513 25:04.0 2:03:26.0 9:33:50.0 9:25/M
35 Mandy Begay Casa Blanca 1623 28 519 25:28.0 2:03:50.0 9:34:29.0 9:27/M
36 Monica Madrid Rio Rancho 2010 28 532 25:58.0 2:04:20.0 9:34:32.0 9:29/M
37 Claire Canfield Albuquerque 1918 25 556 27:11.0 2:05:33.0 9:35:56.0 9:35/M
38 Annie Schmidt Albuquerque 2059 28 557 27:13.0 2:05:35.0 9:35:38.0 9:35/M
39 Laura Corder Alamogordo 2319 25 558 27:16.0 2:05:38.0 9:35:38.0 9:35/M
40 Lindsey Babington Albuquerque 1899 29 561 27:23.0 2:05:45.0 9:36:33.0 9:36/M
41 Tyanne Benallie Albuquerque NM 1031 28 562 27:26.0 2:05:48.0 9:36:16.0 9:36/M
42 Jaya Tessay Albuquerque 2289 28 626 30:21.0 2:08:43.0 9:39:35.0 9:50/M
43 Clarissa Gilbert Farmington 1009 26 631 30:32.0 2:08:54.0 9:39:15.0 9:50/M
44 Kaitlin Mosley Albuquerque 1221 25 642 30:55.0 2:09:17.0 9:39:52.0 9:52/M
45 Natasha Mondragon Albuquerque 1109 25 645 31:07.0 2:09:29.0 9:39:47.0 9:53/M
46 Lauren Anderson Denver 1383 28 650 31:15.0 2:09:37.0 9:41:27.0 9:54/M
47 Melissa Eaton Albuquerque 1672 29 651 31:17.0 2:09:39.0 9:40:20.0 9:54/M
48 Erica Luna Albuquerque 2007 29 671 31:58.0 2:10:20.0 9:40:20.0 9:57/M
49 Clarissa Gallegos Albuquerque 1478 27 674 32:11.0 2:10:33.0 9:41:30.0 9:58/M
50 Jessica Austin Albuquerque 1898 29 711 34:16.0 2:12:38.0 9:44:03.0 10:07/M
51 Tanaya Winder Albuquerque 1483 25 717 34:45.0 2:13:07.0 9:43:19.0 10:10/M
52 Natalie Strub Albuquerque 1459 28 741 36:01.0 2:14:23.0 9:45:01.0 10:15/M
53 Valerie Romero Rio Rancho 1368 29 755 36:45.0 2:15:07.0 9:45:46.0 10:19/M
54 Vanessa Arias Rio Rancho 1367 28 754 36:45.0 2:15:07.0 9:45:46.0 10:19/M
55 Stefanie Gress Rio Rancho 1352 25 757 36:55.0 2:15:17.0 9:45:53.0 10:20/M
56 Christina Sanchez Albuquerque 1346 29 767 37:31.0 2:15:53.0 9:47:00.0 10:22/M
57 Diana Sanchez Albuquerque 2054 28 771 37:56.0 2:16:18.0 9:47:37.0 10:24/M
58 Courtney Vigil Rio Rancho 2112 28 772 38:00.0 2:16:22.0 9:47:06.0 10:25/M
59 Jeanette Yepa Albuquerque 2302 29 790 39:11.0 2:17:33.0 9:47:56.0 10:30/M
60 Jadira Flamm Rio Rancho 1216 28 816 40:27.0 2:18:49.0 9:49:55.0 10:36/M
61 Michelle Rascon Albuquerque 1023 27 825 41:19.0 2:19:41.0 9:51:29.0 10:40/M
62 vanessa Washburn Shiprock 2342 26 826 41:21.0 2:19:43.0 9:50:55.0 10:40/M
63 Kimiko Akiya Albuquerque 1097 25 830 41:33.0 2:19:55.0 9:51:01.0 10:41/M
64 Brianna Hosteen Shiprock 1426 27 834 41:40.0 2:20:02.0 9:51:29.0 10:41/M
65 Sabrina Jones Albuquerque 1497 28 847 42:44.0 2:21:06.0 9:51:57.0 10:46/M
66 Nina Mullen Albuquerque 1770 26 858 43:11.0 2:21:33.0 9:51:53.0 10:48/M
67 Rosalinda Olivas Los Lunas 1191 26 863 43:30.0 2:21:52.0 9:53:26.0 10:50/M
68 Annarose Fitzgerald Albuquerque 1288 29 870 44:06.0 2:22:28.0 9:53:12.0 10:53/M
69 Catherine Siefert Albuquerque 1462 29 874 44:23.0 2:22:45.0 9:53:29.0 10:54/M
70 Lauren Patterson Albuquerque 1351 27 881 44:39.0 2:23:01.0 9:53:12.0 10:55/M
71 Katherine Stimpson Albuquerque 1211 27 886 44:51.0 2:23:13.0 9:54:25.0 10:56/M
72 Amanda Downing Albuquerque 1942 25 890 45:17.0 2:23:39.0 9:54:42.0 10:58/M
73 Katie Gruber Los Lunas 2181 27 903 45:58.0 2:24:20.0 9:55:50.0 11:01/M
74 Jennifer Lapsker Albuquerque 1732 27 904 46:04.0 2:24:26.0 9:55:09.0 11:02/M
75 Nicole Chacon Albuquerque 1923 26 905 46:04.0 2:24:26.0 9:55:09.0 11:02/M
76 Mary Moon Albuquerque 1036 26 926 48:25.0 2:26:47.0 9:57:20.0 11:12/M
77 Muriel Tsosie Ft Defiance 1028 26 949 49:48.0 2:28:10.0 9:59:23.0 11:19/M
78 Hedi Miranda Albuquerque 2018 25 957 50:07.0 2:28:29.0 9:59:32.0 11:20/M
79 Stacey Lambeth Albuquerque 1259 25 969 51:57.0 2:30:19.0 10:01:49.0 11:28/M
80 Brittany Silvers Billings 2158 26 977 53:23.0 2:31:45.0 10:03:12.0 11:35/M
81 Tara Garcia Las Cruces 1135 29 983 54:13.0 2:32:35.0 10:03:31.0 11:39/M
82 Esmeralda Diaz Bernalillo 1936 28 985 54:26.0 2:32:48.0 10:03:11.0 11:40/M
83 Kimberly Tribou Germantown 2384 29 989 54:40.0 2:33:02.0 10:04:03.0 11:41/M
84 Melissa Madara Bosque Farms 1537 29 988 54:40.0 2:33:02.0 10:04:03.0 11:41/M
85 Crissy Budagher Albuquerque 1912 28 991 54:58.0 2:33:20.0 10:04:10.0 11:42/M
86 Kate English Albuquerque 1947 29 992 55:02.0 2:33:24.0 10:04:26.0 11:43/M
87 Ashley Clow Rio Rancho 2109 28 1006 56:28.0 2:34:50.0 10:05:03.0 11:49/M
88 Stephanie Strine Clovis 2067 29 1018 57:46.0 2:36:08.0 10:06:08.0 11:55/M
89 Savannah Boyd Tucson 1156 25 1029 58:53.0 2:37:15.0 10:07:28.0 12:00/M
90 Yana Whitson Albuquerque 2103 26 1033 59:04.0 2:37:26.0 10:08:11.0 12:01/M
91 Jessica Desalvo Albuquerque 1103 28 1054 1:01:35.0 2:39:57.0 10:10:50.0 12:13/M
92 Stacy Famiglietta Albuquerque 1673 29 1061 1:02:21.0 2:40:43.0 10:11:01.0 12:16/M
93 Amy Baker Albuquerque 1900 25 1086 1:05:23.0 2:43:45.0 10:13:57.0 12:30/M
94 Nicole Jochum Albuquerque 2327 29 1092 1:06:36.0 2:44:58.0 10:15:16.0 12:36/M
95 Jessica Medrano Albuquerque 1054 27 1094 1:06:55.0 2:45:17.0 10:16:40.0 12:37/M
96 Joni Long Moriarty 2001 29 1098 1:07:03.0 2:45:25.0 10:16:33.0 12:38/M
97 Crystal Martin Artesia 1745 29 1114 1:11:02.0 2:49:24.0 10:19:45.0 12:56/M
98 Rachel Mcduffie Abuqeurque 2179 25 1115 1:11:49.0 2:50:11.0 10:21:25.0 12:59/M
99 Teresa Linebaugh Albuquerque 2000 28 1120 1:14:25.0 2:52:47.0 10:23:51.0 13:11/M
100 Marguerite Esquibel Albuquerque 2349 26 1123 1:16:30.0 2:54:52.0 10:25:54.0 13:21/M
101 Monica Rodriguez Albuquerque 1804 29 1130 1:18:41.0 2:57:03.0 10:27:06.0 13:31/M
102 Thea Calder Washington 1915 26 1142 1:21:32.0 2:59:54.0 10:31:06.0 13:44/M
103 Stephy Mester Albuquerque 2017 27 1146 1:21:54.0 3:00:16.0 10:31:13.0 13:46/M
104 Violet Johnson Albuquerque 1433 28 1182 1:42:53.0 3:21:15.0 10:52:18.0 15:22/M
105 Elisha Archie Albuquerque 1609 27 1187 1:48:39.0 3:27:01.0 11:11:17.0 15:48/M
106 Eva Johnson Wichita 1988 27 1188 1:49:40.0 3:28:02.0 10:59:34.0 15:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adriana Osornio Deming 2264 33 43   1:32:30.0 9:02:30.0 7:04/M
2 Stefanie Tierney Albuquerque 1843 32 55 1:52.0 1:34:22.0 9:05:07.0 7:12/M
3 Elizabeth Lopez Santa Fe 1740 32 70 3:33.0 1:36:03.0 9:06:05.0 7:20/M
4 Katie Herman Rio Rancho 1701 32 84 4:56.0 1:37:26.0 9:08:02.0 7:26/M
5 Carletta Segay Window Rock 1817 34 89 5:26.0 1:37:56.0 9:08:02.0 7:29/M
6 Jennifer Molina Socorro 2111 32 92 5:45.0 1:38:15.0 9:08:15.0 7:30/M
7 Stephanie Milam Monte Vista 1551 34 118 7:43.0 1:40:13.0 9:10:52.0 7:39/M
8 Amy Hartz Rio Rancho 1528 32 125 8:37.0 1:41:07.0 9:11:07.0 7:43/M
9 Susan Spencer Albuquerque 1403 33 138 9:36.0 1:42:06.0 9:12:56.0 7:48/M
10 Leslie Mailloux Cedar Crest 1425 30 173 12:27.0 1:44:57.0 9:15:54.0 8:01/M
11 Beth Fox-Hay Albuquerque 1957 31 179 12:45.0 1:45:15.0 9:15:24.0 8:02/M
12 Ronda Olson Tuba City 1395 34 213 15:13.0 1:47:43.0 9:18:24.0 8:13/M
13 Samantha Galpin Godbold Arlington 1399 32 234 16:51.0 1:49:21.0 9:19:21.0 8:21/M
14 leonore vidal rio rancho 2341 31 250 17:54.0 1:50:24.0 9:21:29.0 8:26/M
15 Anita Gonzales Las Vegas 1087 32 252 18:13.0 1:50:43.0 9:21:51.0 8:27/M
16 Jasmin Roman Zuni 1249 33 256 18:19.0 1:50:49.0 9:22:07.0 8:28/M
17 Erin Pettyjohn Edgewood 2374 31 257 18:24.0 1:50:54.0 9:21:20.0 8:28/M
18 Claire Zieglowsky Albuquerque 1260 30 264 18:48.0 1:51:18.0 9:21:36.0 8:30/M
19 Nicole Close Albuquerque 1588 31 279 19:43.0 1:52:13.0 9:22:22.0 8:34/M
20 Liza Black Albuquerque 1626 34 280 19:53.0 1:52:23.0 9:23:09.0 8:35/M
21 Sara Trahan Rio Rancho 2076 34 283 20:03.0 1:52:33.0 9:23:40.0 8:35/M
22 Elvia Sanchez Hotevilla 1809 30 285 20:06.0 1:52:36.0 9:22:36.0 8:36/M
23 Lori Wilson Albuquerque NM 2097 34 290 20:08.0 1:52:38.0 9:23:01.0 8:36/M
24 Laura Wylie Albuquerque 2099 33 303 20:47.0 1:53:17.0 9:24:24.0 8:39/M
25 Rebecca Johnson Albuquerque 1989 31 316 21:33.0 1:54:03.0 9:24:25.0 8:42/M
26 Bianca G Teasyatwho Aztec 1384 30 330 22:15.0 1:54:45.0 9:24:58.0 8:46/M
27 Christina Adams Albuqueque 1583 30 353 23:40.0 1:56:10.0 9:26:36.0 8:52/M
28 Tere Druen Las Cruces 1371 30 355 23:42.0 1:56:12.0 9:26:52.0 8:52/M
29 Leslie Lund Colorado Springs 2008 30 379 24:48.0 1:57:18.0 9:27:18.0 8:57/M
30 Elvina Clark-Joe Gallup 1651 33 390 25:36.0 1:58:06.0 9:28:18.0 9:01/M
31 Maureen Foley Rio Rancho 1676 31 419 26:36.0 1:59:06.0 9:30:31.0 9:05/M
32 Junette Russell Tsaile 2275 32 420 26:37.0 1:59:07.0 9:29:56.0 9:06/M
33 Felicia Jesus Window Rock 1455 30 421 26:41.0 1:59:11.0 9:29:30.0 9:06/M
34 Julie Rannou Albuquerque 1437 33 444 27:40.0 2:00:10.0 9:30:32.0 9:10/M
35 Catherine Demar-Lujan Albuquerque 1208 34 471 28:59.0 2:01:29.0 9:31:50.0 9:16/M
36 Tiffany Truitt Albuquerque 1369 30 473 29:02.0 2:01:32.0 9:31:54.0 9:17/M
37 Jamie Leeds Albuquerque 1386 34 480 29:14.0 2:01:44.0 9:31:54.0 9:18/M
38 Kasey Brandt Albuquerque 1523 30 482 29:20.0 2:01:50.0 9:32:36.0 9:18/M
39 Aubrey Juell Albuquerque 1333 31 493 29:47.0 2:02:17.0 9:32:32.0 9:20/M
40 Katie Sena Albuquerque 2061 33 512 30:50.0 2:03:20.0 9:33:37.0 9:25/M
41 Nataliya Higbie Albuquerque 1447 34 520 31:21.0 2:03:51.0 9:33:58.0 9:27/M
42 Shannon Yazzie Rio Rancho 1867 34 522 31:26.0 2:03:56.0 9:35:07.0 9:28/M
43 Gabriela Ramirez Albuquerque 1253 34 528 31:36.0 2:04:06.0 9:35:06.0 9:28/M
44 Nicole Wilson Santa Fe 2090 30 529 31:37.0 2:04:07.0 9:35:17.0 9:28/M
45 Megan Lanigan Albuquerque 1242 33 551 32:36.0 2:05:06.0 9:36:15.0 9:33/M
46 Melody Madsen Albuquerque 2146 31 553 32:45.0 2:05:15.0 9:36:21.0 9:34/M
47 Jessica Mount Matney Albuquerque 1236 31 563 33:19.0 2:05:49.0 9:36:58.0 9:36/M
48 Elizabeth Armijo Rio Rancho 1610 32 568 33:31.0 2:06:01.0 9:36:32.0 9:37/M
49 Aja Oishi Unknown 1487 30 573 33:44.0 2:06:14.0 9:36:36.0 9:38/M
50 Melanie Sanchez-Dinwiddie Tijeras 1348 33 581 34:06.0 2:06:36.0 9:37:10.0 9:40/M
51 Stephanie Fuchs Albuquerque 1498 34 583 34:15.0 2:06:45.0 9:37:44.0 9:41/M
52 Rebecca Lucero Santa Fe 2159 31 589 34:29.0 2:06:59.0 9:38:29.0 9:42/M
53 Phyllis Riley Laguna 1796 32 596 34:46.0 2:07:16.0 9:38:44.0 9:43/M
54 Aimee Travers Rio Rancho 2077 34 603 34:58.0 2:07:28.0 9:38:19.0 9:44/M
55 Amy Chavez Los Lunas 1928 30 620 35:55.0 2:08:25.0 9:40:02.0 9:48/M
56 Jennifer Malone Farmington 1013 32 629 36:23.0 2:08:53.0 9:39:15.0 9:50/M
57 Joy Lee Crownpoint 2407 34 652 37:09.0 2:09:39.0 9:41:00.0 9:54/M
58 Erica Harris Albuquerque 1972 32 653 37:12.0 2:09:42.0 9:40:45.0 9:54/M
59 Roxanne Garcia Bernalillo 2127 34 667 37:46.0 2:10:16.0 9:41:21.0 9:57/M
60 Chrystal Sanders Farmington 1044 33 677 38:20.0 2:10:50.0 9:41:37.0 9:59/M
61 Angelina Reeves Farmington 2337 34 678 38:20.0 2:10:50.0 9:41:38.0 9:59/M
62 Georgene Louis Albuquerque 2002 33 679 38:26.0 2:10:56.0 9:40:56.0 10:00/M
63 Bonnie Cummings Rio Rancho 2162 32 689 39:01.0 2:11:31.0 9:42:36.0 10:02/M
64 Stephanie Crnkovich Albuquerque 1512 30 692 39:12.0 2:11:42.0 9:42:16.0 10:03/M
65 Jean Lucero Peralta 1570 34 697 39:28.0 2:11:58.0 9:42:16.0 10:04/M
66 Lauren Tobey Albuquerque 2074 31 699 39:29.0 2:11:59.0 9:43:03.0 10:05/M
67 Regina Brown St Michaels 1630 31 702 39:43.0 2:12:13.0 9:43:05.0 10:06/M
68 Janet Freeman Rio Rancho 2144 31 705 39:46.0 2:12:16.0 9:42:53.0 10:06/M
69 Lisania Cardenas Albuquerque 1919 33 721 40:50.0 2:13:20.0 9:44:38.0 10:11/M
70 Jennifer Johnson Albuquerque 1990 30 733 41:20.0 2:13:50.0 9:43:50.0 10:13/M
71 Janel Matsu Albuquerque 1586 34 736 41:40.0 2:14:10.0 9:44:44.0 10:15/M
72 Aimee Pritchard Amarillo 1445 34 742 41:57.0 2:14:27.0 9:45:15.0 10:16/M
73 Emilie Szenasi Albuquerque 2287 34 743 42:11.0 2:14:41.0 9:45:42.0 10:17/M
74 Erin Keenan Farmington 1719 33 744 42:12.0 2:14:42.0 9:45:50.0 10:17/M
75 Jennifer Moore Gallup 1215 31 758 42:48.0 2:15:18.0 9:46:45.0 10:20/M
76 Gayleen Ruben Old Laguna 2273 33 798 45:17.0 2:17:47.0 9:48:50.0 10:31/M
77 Amanda Velarde Albuquerque 1491 32 806 45:52.0 2:18:22.0 9:48:22.0 10:34/M
78 Charla Welch El Paso 1374 30 812 46:15.0 2:18:45.0 9:49:32.0 10:35/M
79 Jaylynn James Window Rock 1986 32 817 46:25.0 2:18:55.0 9:49:46.0 10:36/M
80 Shoshannee Swaziek Rio Rancho 2070 30 829 47:24.0 2:19:54.0 9:51:18.0 10:41/M
81 Genevieve Garci Mueller Albuquerque 1684 30 836 47:46.0 2:20:16.0 9:50:16.0 10:42/M
82 Casandra Charles Albuquerque 1642 31 837 47:46.0 2:20:16.0 9:50:42.0 10:42/M
83 Ruthie Chavez San Felipe 2225 34 859 49:03.0 2:21:33.0 9:53:01.0 10:48/M
84 Rebecca With Thornton 2344 32 860 49:07.0 2:21:37.0 9:52:23.0 10:49/M
85 Laura Golembeski Albuquerque 1688 32 865 49:45.0 2:22:15.0 9:53:36.0 10:52/M
86 Jennifer Vanderhoof Albuquerque 2086 30 872 50:07.0 2:22:37.0 9:52:53.0 10:53/M
87 Nicole Crafton Rio Rancho 1656 32 873 50:15.0 2:22:45.0 9:53:23.0 10:54/M
88 Annette Martinez Albuqueque 2418 31 876 50:23.0 2:22:53.0 9:54:24.0 10:54/M
89 Mickie Antognoli Albuquerque 1443 34 884 50:41.0 2:23:11.0 9:54:00.0 10:56/M
90 Madeline King Peralta 1361 34 895 51:33.0 2:24:03.0 9:55:42.0 11:00/M
91 Crystal Crook Albuquerque 1524 30 896 51:37.0 2:24:07.0 9:54:07.0 11:00/M
92 Cindi Perkins Rio Rancho 1222 30 899 51:43.0 2:24:13.0 9:55:07.0 11:01/M
93 Stephanie Gonzales Albuquerque 2324 34 951 55:42.0 2:28:12.0 9:59:56.0 11:19/M
94 Sandra Orlando Rio Rancho 1350 30 978 59:26.0 2:31:56.0 10:02:14.0 11:36/M
95 Holly Barela Rio Rancho 1594 33 993 1:00:56.0 2:33:26.0 10:04:28.0 11:43/M
96 Sophia Sikkink Albuquerque 2339 30 1001 1:02:12.0 2:34:42.0 10:05:19.0 11:49/M
97 Angela Boot Gallup 1627 31 1005 1:02:19.0 2:34:49.0 10:04:49.0 11:49/M
98 Melanie Aguilar Belen 1602 32 1008 1:02:22.0 2:34:52.0 10:06:12.0 11:49/M
99 Mariah Harrison Albuquerque 1697 32 1010 1:02:33.0 2:35:03.0 10:05:55.0 11:50/M
100 Laura Cobb Albuquerque 1932 33 1042 1:06:14.0 2:38:44.0 10:09:56.0 12:07/M
101 Alissa Modrow Colorado Springs 1200 32 1045 1:06:47.0 2:39:17.0 10:10:53.0 12:10/M
102 Aiklah Pickett Albuquerque 2405 30 1073 1:10:15.0 2:42:45.0 10:27:49.0 12:25/M
103 Seddah Moya Las Cruces 1140 33 1084 1:11:11.0 2:43:41.0 10:14:43.0 12:30/M
104 Jennifer La Luz Albuquerque 1434 32 1087 1:11:17.0 2:43:47.0 10:15:26.0 12:30/M
105 Keisha Richardson Albuquerque 1590 32 1093 1:12:36.0 2:45:06.0 10:15:06.0 12:36/M
106 Christina Allen Sandia Park 1420 34 1095 1:12:48.0 2:45:18.0 10:16:23.0 12:37/M
107 Betti Jo Walters Moriarty 2094 32 1099 1:12:57.0 2:45:27.0 10:16:35.0 12:38/M
108 Leslie Mcintyre Duncan 2138 33 1109 1:15:45.0 2:48:15.0 10:19:20.0 12:51/M
109 Gabriella Hernandez Albuquerque 1477 30 1127 1:23:00.0 2:55:30.0 10:26:09.0 13:24/M
110 Brenna Chino Artesia 2122 34 1128 1:23:21.0 2:55:51.0 10:26:02.0 13:25/M
111 Dorothy Delasin Albuquerque 1476 31 1134 1:24:47.0 2:57:17.0 10:28:03.0 13:32/M
112 Crystal Sanchez Los Lunas 1057 33 1145 1:27:34.0 3:00:04.0 10:30:31.0 13:45/M
113 Christina Vigil Albuquerque 1199 34 1148 1:27:51.0 3:00:21.0 10:31:57.0 13:46/M
114 Heidi Henderson Rio Rancho 1976 33 1163 1:32:44.0 3:05:14.0 10:36:12.0 14:08/M
115 Stacy Schiurring Austin 1812 30 1164 1:33:22.0 3:05:52.0 10:37:31.0 14:11/M
116 Thanh Maldonado Albuquerque 1338 32 1172 1:36:39.0 3:09:09.0 10:40:19.0 14:26/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janel Causey Albuquerque 1559 36 122   1:40:42.0 9:10:58.0 7:41/M
2 Audra Sedillo Albuquerque 2186 39 133 1:06.0 1:41:48.0 9:11:59.0 7:46/M
3 Nicole Rushton Tijeras 2203 36 134 1:11.0 1:41:53.0 9:12:31.0 7:47/M
4 Janet Jones Canmore 1715 37 140 1:30.0 1:42:12.0 9:12:18.0 7:48/M
5 Roxanna Vick Albuquerque 1489 39 148 2:04.0 1:42:46.0 9:13:28.0 7:51/M
6 Jill Stape Albuquerque 1830 37 199 6:03.0 1:46:45.0 9:16:46.0 8:09/M
7 Catherine Wilson Albuquerque 2343 35 207 6:40.0 1:47:22.0 9:18:13.0 8:12/M
8 Rebecca Auge Los Lunas 2350 39 231 8:25.0 1:49:07.0 9:19:24.0 8:20/M
9 Tammy Valdez Trinidad 2114 36 232 8:28.0 1:49:10.0 9:20:05.0 8:20/M
10 Regina Enciso Las Cruces 1354 35 253 10:02.0 1:50:44.0 9:21:57.0 8:27/M
11 Emily Doty Rio Rancho 1940 36 262 10:20.0 1:51:02.0 9:21:50.0 8:29/M
12 Jennifer Stock Colorado Springs 2132 39 270 10:58.0 1:51:40.0 9:21:48.0 8:31/M
13 Leann Saiz Rio Rancho 1237 36 298 12:25.0 1:53:07.0 9:23:07.0 8:38/M
14 Katreena Diamond Rio Rancho 1664 36 306 12:48.0 1:53:30.0 9:24:21.0 8:40/M
15 Becky Mcmillan Rio Rancho 1759 38 312 13:08.0 1:53:50.0 9:24:28.0 8:41/M
16 Naomi Swallows Albuquerque 1875 38 318 13:22.0 1:54:04.0 9:24:38.0 8:42/M
17 Mary Rose Twohig Albuquerque 1849 37 331 14:10.0 1:54:52.0 9:25:55.0 8:46/M
18 Shelly Schreiber Los Lunas 1561 35 348 15:13.0 1:55:55.0 9:26:56.0 8:51/M
19 Ramona Wauneka St Michaels 2095 37 359 15:38.0 1:56:20.0 9:26:20.0 8:53/M
20 Shanon Henderson Farmington 2143 37 381 16:41.0 1:57:23.0 9:27:42.0 8:58/M
21 Jennifer King Albuquerque 1992 36 387 17:13.0 1:57:55.0 9:27:55.0 9:00/M
22 Anita Quintana Los Alamos 2042 37 396 17:35.0 1:58:17.0 9:28:30.0 9:02/M
23 Tammy Tapaha Tempe 2071 35 400 17:41.0 1:58:23.0 9:29:48.0 9:02/M
24 Janel Causey Albuquerque 1556 36 446 19:31.0 2:00:13.0 9:30:32.0 9:11/M
25 Melissa Villanueva flora Vista 1002 37 460 20:11.0 2:00:53.0 9:31:52.0 9:14/M
26 Satjeet Mangham Albuquerque 1744 36 461 20:12.0 2:00:54.0 9:31:04.0 9:14/M
27 Mandy Marquez Farmington 1329 36 475 20:53.0 2:01:35.0 9:32:13.0 9:17/M
28 Monica Pino Ruidoso 1464 37 497 21:53.0 2:02:35.0 9:32:35.0 9:21/M
29 Lisa Garvin Alamosa 1358 39 508 22:33.0 2:03:15.0 9:33:15.0 9:25/M
30 Cheri Montoya Kirtland 1251 35 538 23:48.0 2:04:30.0 9:34:52.0 9:30/M
31 Beth Yip Albuquerque 1486 37 559 25:00.0 2:05:42.0 9:36:03.0 9:36/M
32 Annette Giddings Albuquerque 1963 37 586 26:15.0 2:06:57.0 9:37:47.0 9:41/M
33 Roxanne Marianito Window Rock 2331 37 587 26:16.0 2:06:58.0 9:37:14.0 9:42/M
34 Alma Aguilar Albuquerque 2208 35 594 26:31.0 2:07:13.0 9:37:42.0 9:43/M
35 Monica OMalley Albuquerque 1088 38 604 26:47.0 2:07:29.0 9:37:29.0 9:44/M
36 Justina Miller Rio Rancho 2141 38 605 26:48.0 2:07:30.0 9:38:33.0 9:44/M
37 Stephanie Doering Farmington 1011 36 632 28:12.0 2:08:54.0 9:39:15.0 9:50/M
38 Kimberly Rivera Albuquerque 1798 37 646 28:50.0 2:09:32.0 9:40:22.0 9:53/M
39 Shawn Lieziert Albuqueque 2377 36 660 29:15.0 2:09:57.0 9:41:14.0 9:55/M
40 Carolina Sanchez Los Lunas 1248 35 664 29:29.0 2:10:11.0 9:40:11.0 9:56/M
41 Teresa Tafoya Albuquerque 2288 37 665 29:29.0 2:10:11.0 9:41:31.0 9:56/M
42 Jessica Fillmore Albuquerque 1954 37 668 29:36.0 2:10:18.0 9:40:46.0 9:57/M
43 Maria Stutsman Marquez Albuquerque 2068 36 681 30:22.0 2:11:04.0 9:41:51.0 10:00/M
44 Kameron Straight Albuquerque 1262 38 685 30:39.0 2:11:21.0 9:41:56.0 10:02/M
45 Bernice Ly Tuba City 1302 37 686 30:41.0 2:11:23.0 9:41:23.0 10:02/M
46 Kari Deswood Farmington 2129 35 690 30:57.0 2:11:39.0 9:43:06.0 10:03/M
47 Amy Gardiner Albuquerque 1313 36 700 31:18.0 2:12:00.0 9:42:51.0 10:05/M
48 Elizabeth Serendip Unknown 1819 35 707 31:45.0 2:12:27.0 9:42:43.0 10:07/M
49 Angie Fenton Albuquerque 2235 36 720 32:36.0 2:13:18.0 9:43:18.0 10:11/M
50 Brenda Castillo Albuquerque 1544 38 724 32:39.0 2:13:21.0 9:44:14.0 10:11/M
51 Sarah Bosma Douglas 1628 37 725 32:42.0 2:13:24.0 9:44:23.0 10:11/M
52 Lara Miller Santa Fe 2333 39 727 32:43.0 2:13:25.0 9:44:34.0 10:11/M
53 Marie Julienne Albuquerque 1716 36 732 33:07.0 2:13:49.0 9:44:31.0 10:13/M
54 Kazumi Chino Lafayette 1117 39 738 33:34.0 2:14:16.0 9:44:22.0 10:15/M
55 Sarah Heredia Alamogordo 1580 39 749 34:10.0 2:14:52.0 9:46:07.0 10:18/M
56 Trish Reagan Albuquerqe 2380 39 752 34:19.0 2:15:01.0 9:46:33.0 10:18/M
57 Lynn John Shiprock 1419 37 753 34:23.0 2:15:05.0 9:46:34.0 10:19/M
58 Stephanie Griffin Albuquerque 2348 36 779 36:00.0 2:16:42.0 9:48:05.0 10:26/M
59 Theresa Sanchez Jarales 1379 36 807 37:41.0 2:18:23.0 9:48:23.0 10:34/M
60 Felicia Candelario Albuquerque 2221 39 818 38:15.0 2:18:57.0 9:49:12.0 10:36/M
61 Heather Smelser Albuquerque 1136 37 831 39:14.0 2:19:56.0 9:51:27.0 10:41/M
62 Yvonne Killman Albuquerque 1494 36 843 40:06.0 2:20:48.0 9:51:24.0 10:45/M
63 Karen Donovan Santa Fe 2230 39 862 41:05.0 2:21:47.0 9:53:05.0 10:49/M
64 Erin Manzanares Abiquiu 1207 37 875 42:06.0 2:22:48.0 9:54:11.0 10:54/M
65 Heather Lackey Quemado 2328 35 882 42:26.0 2:23:08.0 9:53:54.0 10:56/M
66 Tea Cea Shiprock 2389 38 892 43:05.0 2:23:47.0 9:55:17.0 10:59/M
67 Elizabeth Piazza Farmington 1193 37 909 44:01.0 2:24:43.0 9:55:08.0 11:03/M
68 Brenda Sanchez El Paso 2052 35 923 45:39.0 2:26:21.0 9:56:24.0 11:10/M
69 Cornelia James Shiprock 1411 39 938 46:44.0 2:27:26.0 9:57:56.0 11:15/M
70 Monica Chavez Albuquerque 2151 38 941 47:04.0 2:27:46.0 9:58:27.0 11:17/M
71 Kate Riley Albuquerque 1137 37 958 47:58.0 2:28:40.0 10:00:02.0 11:21/M
72 Nancy White Albuquerque 2299 36 959 48:02.0 2:28:44.0 9:59:32.0 11:21/M
73 Teresa Esguerra Albuquerque 1317 36 966 49:18.0 2:30:00.0 10:01:34.0 11:27/M
74 Shannon Lee Albuquerque 1735 39 982 51:39.0 2:32:21.0 10:03:46.0 11:38/M
75 Felicia Maestas Albuquerque 2012 35 990 52:27.0 2:33:09.0 10:04:34.0 11:41/M
76 Shannon Reierson Albuquerque 1124 36 1009 54:21.0 2:35:03.0 10:05:55.0 11:50/M
77 Sarah Baiotto Newbury Park 1125 35 1011 54:22.0 2:35:04.0 10:05:56.0 11:50/M
78 Janet Zunie Zuni 1250 35 1012 54:29.0 2:35:11.0 10:06:31.0 11:51/M
79 Kate Faber Ramah 1320 38 1013 54:29.0 2:35:11.0 10:06:31.0 11:51/M
80 Debra Esparza Wichita Falls 1948 36 1016 55:20.0 2:36:02.0 10:07:19.0 11:55/M
81 Aubrey Bixler Salt Lake City 1347 36 1021 55:37.0 2:36:19.0 10:07:13.0 11:56/M
82 Tracy Valdez Albuquerque 1471 39 1022 56:01.0 2:36:43.0 10:07:53.0 11:58/M
83 Erema Davila Albuquerque 1661 37 1023 56:06.0 2:36:48.0 10:07:43.0 11:58/M
84 Patricia Frisch Silver City 2237 38 1030 56:33.0 2:37:15.0 10:08:54.0 12:00/M
85 Danette Edgar Albuquerque 1945 36 1041 58:01.0 2:38:43.0 10:09:56.0 12:07/M
86 Lisa Meyer-Jacks Albuquerque 1763 38 1046 58:37.0 2:39:19.0 10:10:54.0 12:10/M
87 Martha Muller Albuquerque 1771 38 1052 59:11.0 2:39:53.0 10:10:43.0 12:12/M
88 Eirena Begay Rehoboth 1622 38 1053 59:12.0 2:39:54.0 10:09:54.0 12:12/M
89 Rachel Benavidez Santa Fe 1382 37 1063 1:00:10.0 2:40:52.0 10:11:40.0 12:17/M
90 Melissa Chavez Mescalero NM 1929 39 1064 1:00:16.0 2:40:58.0 10:10:58.0 12:17/M
91 Tanya Dempsey Albuquerque 1520 35 1079 1:02:22.0 2:43:04.0 10:13:36.0 12:27/M
92 Araceli Silva El Paso 1823 37 1090 1:04:14.0 2:44:56.0 10:16:03.0 12:35/M
93 Danielle Albright Albuquerque 1886 37 1091 1:04:15.0 2:44:57.0 10:15:07.0 12:35/M
94 Jennifer Urias Artesia 2340 36 1112 1:08:41.0 2:49:23.0 10:19:44.0 12:56/M
95 Jennifer Kirkman Albuquerque 1722 36 1124 1:14:15.0 2:54:57.0 10:26:37.0 13:21/M
96 Honna O'Connell Albuquerque 1776 35 1179 1:35:41.0 3:16:23.0 10:48:04.0 14:59/M
97 Veronica Amersquita Albuquerque 2209 39 1194 1:58:51.0 3:39:33.0 11:10:49.0 16:46/M
98 Holly Hargrove Albuquerque 1696 35 1196 2:10:07.0 3:50:49.0 11:22:17.0 17:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mariam Browne Santa Fe 2216 42 91   1:38:04.0 9:08:14.0 7:29/M
2 Kelly Klein Rio Rancho 1723 41 110 1:12.0 1:39:16.0 9:09:21.0 7:35/M
3 Christy Dafter Albuquerque 1267 40 119 2:10.0 1:40:14.0 9:10:14.0 7:39/M
4 Maria Otero Albuquerque 2176 42 137 4:02.0 1:42:06.0 9:12:07.0 7:48/M
5 Rita Vigil Santa Fe 2088 44 166 6:25.0 1:44:29.0 9:14:29.0 7:59/M
6 Esther Arviso Farmington 1896 41 209 9:24.0 1:47:28.0 9:18:08.0 8:12/M
7 Julianna Waller-Swiebel Portland 1116 40 233 11:08.0 1:49:12.0 9:19:15.0 8:20/M
8 Edwina Ghahate Zuni 2240 40 236 11:32.0 1:49:36.0 9:19:36.0 8:22/M
9 Allison Hootman Albuquerque 2188 40 238 11:39.0 1:49:43.0 9:20:12.0 8:23/M
10 Militza Geisel Rio Rancho 1525 43 247 12:06.0 1:50:10.0 9:20:33.0 8:25/M
11 Dana Cisneros Colorado Springs 2154 42 271 13:36.0 1:51:40.0 9:21:48.0 8:31/M
12 Denise Chronis Albuquerque 2227 42 272 13:38.0 1:51:42.0 9:21:47.0 8:32/M
13 Diane Fernandez Carlsbad 1096 41 281 14:20.0 1:52:24.0 9:22:29.0 8:35/M
14 Bridget Alcala Albuquerque 1887 42 286 14:32.0 1:52:36.0 9:22:36.0 8:36/M
15 Reycita Six Houck 2063 42 292 14:41.0 1:52:45.0 9:23:51.0 8:36/M
16 Stefanie Bustamante Unknown 2218 40 321 16:12.0 1:54:16.0 9:24:21.0 8:43/M
17 Michelle Jaramillo Santa Fe 1393 41 357 18:11.0 1:56:15.0 9:26:54.0 8:52/M
18 Renee Fox Santa Fe 2140 41 372 18:40.0 1:56:44.0 9:27:48.0 8:55/M
19 Johnna Pointer Amarillo 2037 41 374 18:46.0 1:56:50.0 9:26:53.0 8:55/M
20 Odilia ""Odie"" Rodriguez Albuquerque 2270 43 434 21:44.0 1:59:48.0 9:31:09.0 9:09/M
21 Christina Hill Santa Fe 1870 44 452 22:36.0 2:00:40.0 9:31:43.0 9:13/M
22 Lori Sanchioni Tijeras 2279 43 474 23:29.0 2:01:33.0 9:32:11.0 9:17/M
23 Genevie Tsosie Crownpoint 2082 42 476 23:34.0 2:01:38.0 9:33:19.0 9:17/M
24 Christy Sheche Zuni 2368 43 494 24:19.0 2:02:23.0 9:32:34.0 9:21/M
25 Alyona Smith Fort Defiance 1446 43 502 24:47.0 2:02:51.0 9:32:56.0 9:23/M
26 Cinda Olvera Roswell 1450 41 506 25:03.0 2:03:07.0 9:33:52.0 9:24/M
27 Theresa Clay Albuquerque 1092 44 526 26:01.0 2:04:05.0 9:34:20.0 9:28/M
28 Yvette Sandoval Brimhall 1810 44 534 26:18.0 2:04:22.0 9:35:36.0 9:30/M
29 Volelle Zamora Los Lunas 2102 43 535 26:19.0 2:04:23.0 9:35:36.0 9:30/M
30 Samantha Flores Albuquerque 1158 42 536 26:20.0 2:04:24.0 9:34:48.0 9:30/M
31 Shawna Gugel Virginia Beach 1073 41 544 26:42.0 2:04:46.0 9:35:43.0 9:31/M
32 Mariana Dean Alamogordo 1595 42 548 26:53.0 2:04:57.0 9:34:57.0 9:32/M
33 Petula Begay Window Rock 1621 40 552 27:10.0 2:05:14.0 9:36:05.0 9:34/M
34 Mh Machado San Antonio 1574 44 569 28:00.0 2:06:04.0 9:36:12.0 9:37/M
35 Jane Cudney Albuquerque 1933 42 570 28:06.0 2:06:10.0 9:36:31.0 9:38/M
36 Michelle Arthur Albuquerque 1280 42 580 28:30.0 2:06:34.0 9:37:03.0 9:40/M
37 Judith Riley Laguna 1797 40 595 29:11.0 2:07:15.0 9:38:44.0 9:43/M
38 Karen Salazar Albuquerque 2277 41 633 30:59.0 2:09:03.0 9:39:25.0 9:51/M
39 Gloria Abeyta Albuquerque 1598 42 636 31:02.0 2:09:06.0 9:39:06.0 9:51/M
40 Kimberly Padilla Albuquerque 1779 42 639 31:04.0 2:09:08.0 9:39:08.0 9:51/M
41 Vanessa Manuelito Albuquerque 1131 40 638 31:04.0 2:09:08.0 9:39:08.0 9:51/M
42 Anna Williamson Albuquerque 1173 43 657 31:46.0 2:09:50.0 9:40:09.0 9:55/M
43 Suzanne Schadl Albuquerque 1811 41 659 31:53.0 2:09:57.0 9:40:42.0 9:55/M
44 Audrey Simplicio Zuni 1449 40 676 32:44.0 2:10:48.0 9:42:03.0 9:59/M
45 Wylma Montoya-Arviso Ganado 2197 42 716 35:02.0 2:13:06.0 9:43:33.0 10:10/M
46 Tammy Meyer Albuquerque 1518 40 735 36:06.0 2:14:10.0 9:44:21.0 10:15/M
47 Rebecca Lutz Albuquerque 1062 43 748 36:46.0 2:14:50.0 9:45:39.0 10:18/M
48 Karmen Perez Albuquerque 1781 44 762 37:40.0 2:15:44.0 9:46:05.0 10:22/M
49 Ana Henry Santa Fe 2379 43 765 37:45.0 2:15:49.0 9:46:58.0 10:22/M
50 Nicky Osking Albuquerque 1198 44 793 39:36.0 2:17:40.0 9:48:10.0 10:31/M
51 Kathy Livesay Albuquerque 2202 42 827 41:41.0 2:19:45.0 9:50:36.0 10:40/M
52 Laura Hawton Albuquerque 1698 42 832 41:53.0 2:19:57.0 9:51:12.0 10:41/M
53 Shanna Cook Albuquerque 1398 42 841 42:31.0 2:20:35.0 9:50:48.0 10:44/M
54 Tracie Jernigan Albuquerque 1202 40 856 43:23.0 2:21:27.0 9:52:13.0 10:48/M
55 Kara Kupper Rio Rancho 1729 42 866 44:18.0 2:22:22.0 9:53:27.0 10:52/M
56 Cathy Silva-Frauga Belen 1824 44 883 45:04.0 2:23:08.0 9:54:24.0 10:56/M
57 Anna Dause Gallup 1659 42 898 46:09.0 2:24:13.0 9:54:13.0 11:01/M
58 Tanya Schmitt Harrisville 1397 41 901 46:11.0 2:24:15.0 9:55:38.0 11:01/M
59 Gloria Rubalcaba Rio Ranch 2047 41 953 50:15.0 2:28:19.0 9:59:45.0 11:19/M
60 Brenna Trujillo Albuquerque 2080 43 962 51:05.0 2:29:09.0 10:00:44.0 11:23/M
61 April Ashely Ft Defiance 1613 41 964 51:34.0 2:29:38.0 9:59:52.0 11:25/M
62 Sandra Mccarthy Albuquerque 1872 41 972 53:08.0 2:31:12.0 10:02:06.0 11:33/M
63 Lucy Romero Albuquerque 2046 40 996 55:50.0 2:33:54.0 10:05:19.0 11:45/M
64 Melissa Fox Los Alamos 1677 41 1026 58:57.0 2:37:01.0 10:08:18.0 11:59/M
65 Tina Mckee Los Alamos 1756 40 1027 58:57.0 2:37:01.0 10:08:18.0 11:59/M
66 Stephanie Sanderson Edgewood 1517 44 1037 1:00:09.0 2:38:13.0 10:09:32.0 12:05/M
67 Ginger Silvers Acton 2157 40 1044 1:00:57.0 2:39:01.0 10:10:28.0 12:08/M
68 Erin Mayer Albuquerque 1404 40 1048 1:01:18.0 2:39:22.0 10:10:57.0 12:10/M
69 Caryl Reese Albuqueque 2357 44 1055 1:02:01.0 2:40:05.0 10:11:03.0 12:13/M
70 Richelle Wright Albuquerque 1378 44 1057 1:02:13.0 2:40:17.0 10:11:05.0 12:14/M
71 Sandi Aretino Gallup 1895 42 1066 1:03:25.0 2:41:29.0 10:12:00.0 12:20/M
72 Jacqueline Nickels Albuquerque 1230 43 1097 1:07:16.0 2:45:20.0 10:15:53.0 12:37/M
73 Carolyn Tanaka Albuquerque 2120 43 1106 1:09:16.0 2:47:20.0 10:17:21.0 12:46/M
74 Lisbeth Winters Artesia 2098 43 1113 1:11:20.0 2:49:24.0 10:19:44.0 12:56/M
75 Olga Charrette Rio Rancho NM 1579 43 1132 1:19:09.0 2:57:13.0 10:27:13.0 13:32/M
76 Donna Gomez Santa Teresa 2175 43 1152 1:23:16.0 3:01:20.0 10:32:32.0 13:51/M
77 Christina Magana Albuquerque 2174 40 1155 1:24:17.0 3:02:21.0 10:33:46.0 13:55/M
78 Leticia Lacuesta Fullerton 1159 43 1176 1:36:19.0 3:14:23.0 10:45:35.0 14:50/M
79 Angela Green Las Cruces 1052 40 1184 1:43:36.0 3:21:40.0 10:52:37.0 15:24/M
80 Amy Moeller Snohomish 1327 41 1185 1:46:37.0 3:24:41.0 11:24:49.0 15:37/M
81 Sara Pendergast Snohomish 1017 43 1186 1:46:38.0 3:24:42.0 11:24:50.0 15:38/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paula Zimmer Waitara New Zealand 2408 47 172   1:44:52.0 9:14:56.0 8:00/M
2 Geri Lynn Sanchez Belen 1012 46 215 2:55.0 1:47:47.0 9:17:53.0 8:14/M
3 Felicia Mazzei Albuquerque 2259 49 273 6:54.0 1:51:46.0 9:21:50.0 8:32/M
4 Fran Roanhorse Saint Michaels 1799 45 302 8:25.0 1:53:17.0 9:23:34.0 8:39/M
5 Nathalie Gruet Albuquerque 1692 49 341 10:31.0 1:55:23.0 9:26:37.0 8:48/M
6 Yvette Sandoval Rio Rancho NM 1474 49 358 11:24.0 1:56:16.0 9:26:26.0 8:53/M
7 Earlinda Keeswood Shiprock 1720 46 377 12:22.0 1:57:14.0 9:28:42.0 8:57/M
8 Colleen Nault Rio Rancho 1591 48 380 12:30.0 1:57:22.0 9:27:27.0 8:58/M
9 Glenda Begay Window Rock 1903 47 394 13:21.0 1:58:13.0 9:28:16.0 9:01/M
10 Leona Wedgeworth Los Alamos 1860 45 399 13:31.0 1:58:23.0 9:28:38.0 9:02/M
11 Alisa Lauer Santa Fe 2250 47 406 13:52.0 1:58:44.0 9:29:42.0 9:04/M
12 Wendy Swedick Albuquerque 1835 46 407 13:54.0 1:58:46.0 9:28:47.0 9:04/M
13 Heather Lawrie Albuquerque 1734 46 438 15:08.0 2:00:00.0 9:30:08.0 9:10/M
14 Brenda Swann Albuquerque 2133 46 442 15:13.0 2:00:05.0 9:31:11.0 9:10/M
15 Gloria Finney Ganado 2322 49 458 15:59.0 2:00:51.0 9:31:18.0 9:14/M
16 Veronica Dorato Albuquerque 1080 46 463 16:12.0 2:01:04.0 9:31:12.0 9:15/M
17 Mary Billstrand Albuquerque 1527 46 465 16:13.0 2:01:05.0 9:31:13.0 9:15/M
18 Susan Sisson Albuquerque 2282 47 470 16:33.0 2:01:25.0 9:31:39.0 9:16/M
19 Lisa Ulrich Albuquerque 1093 48 484 17:00.0 2:01:52.0 9:32:01.0 9:18/M
20 Gloria Rivera Albuquerque 2044 48 488 17:13.0 2:02:05.0 9:32:58.0 9:19/M
21 Pam Dorner Rio Rancho 1178 45 489 17:18.0 2:02:10.0 9:33:23.0 9:20/M
22 Maria O'Brien Albuquerque 1775 49 496 17:42.0 2:02:34.0 9:33:17.0 9:21/M
23 Karen Cheama Zuni 1029 48 505 18:10.0 2:03:02.0 9:34:22.0 9:24/M
24 Diana Young Albuquerque 1663 46 516 18:49.0 2:03:41.0 9:33:48.0 9:26/M
25 Sue Neal Albuquerque 1539 45 540 19:45.0 2:04:37.0 9:34:58.0 9:31/M
26 Debi Rodrigues Rio Rancho 1801 47 550 20:09.0 2:05:01.0 9:35:39.0 9:33/M
27 Maria Venegas Albuquerque 1513 45 576 21:27.0 2:06:19.0 9:36:19.0 9:39/M
28 Cindy Arbogast Santa Fe 2416 47 590 22:08.0 2:07:00.0 9:37:19.0 9:42/M
29 Robyn Fletcher Rio Rancho 1488 47 597 22:27.0 2:07:19.0 9:38:35.0 9:43/M
30 Claudette Torivio Dulce 2075 47 610 22:52.0 2:07:44.0 9:38:21.0 9:45/M
31 Robin Ross Shelter Island 1107 47 611 23:02.0 2:07:54.0 9:38:37.0 9:46/M
32 Cara Gallegos Corrales 2239 48 613 23:04.0 2:07:56.0 9:39:03.0 9:46/M
33 Dora Cde Baca Santa Fe 1921 47 619 23:23.0 2:08:15.0 9:38:59.0 9:47/M
34 Angela Salazar Albuquerque 2278 46 621 23:36.0 2:08:28.0 9:40:03.0 9:48/M
35 Jennifer Kirkgaard Santa Fe 1994 47 623 23:37.0 2:08:29.0 9:38:43.0 9:48/M
36 Dianne Barreras Albuquerque 1619 47 624 23:37.0 2:08:29.0 9:39:50.0 9:48/M
37 Megan Serrao Santa Fe 1821 49 628 24:00.0 2:08:52.0 9:39:36.0 9:50/M
38 Nancy Nichols Tuba City 1301 47 644 24:29.0 2:09:21.0 9:40:02.0 9:52/M
39 Charlotte Moore Las Vegas 2180 47 694 26:54.0 2:11:46.0 9:42:49.0 10:04/M
40 Jill Gavin Albuquerque 1490 49 698 27:06.0 2:11:58.0 9:42:54.0 10:04/M
41 Joanna Smith Albuquerque 2206 49 703 27:22.0 2:12:14.0 9:42:18.0 10:06/M
42 Shari Gunther Albuquerque 1390 49 710 27:36.0 2:12:28.0 9:43:41.0 10:07/M
43 Edythe Zuni Albuqueque 2404 47 729 28:49.0 2:13:41.0 9:43:41.0 10:12/M
44 Pam Lentini Allbuquerque 2126 46 737 29:19.0 2:14:11.0 9:44:24.0 10:15/M
45 Louise Weaver Window Rock 1859 47 751 30:05.0 2:14:57.0 9:45:31.0 10:18/M
46 Alison Webster Albuquerque 1241 47 780 31:57.0 2:16:49.0 9:47:22.0 10:27/M
47 Sonja Rodenz Albuquerque 1529 49 782 32:11.0 2:17:03.0 9:47:03.0 10:28/M
48 Linda Bennett-Begaye Fruitland 1905 46 787 32:26.0 2:17:18.0 9:48:10.0 10:29/M
49 Michaelene Ahidley Mescalero 1038 45 800 32:57.0 2:17:49.0 9:49:20.0 10:31/M
50 Jennifer Ochotorena Albuquerque 2104 48 802 32:59.0 2:17:51.0 9:48:03.0 10:31/M
51 Karen De Zetter Albuquerque 1441 46 808 33:31.0 2:18:23.0 9:49:21.0 10:34/M
52 Birgit Sumner Santa Fe 2069 49 809 33:35.0 2:18:27.0 9:49:42.0 10:34/M
53 Elizabeth Trujillo Las Vegas 2293 48 821 34:33.0 2:19:25.0 9:49:56.0 10:39/M
54 Ruth Ann Piatt Albuquerque 1429 45 824 34:46.0 2:19:38.0 9:49:48.0 10:40/M
55 Jocelyn Frankow Calgary 1958 49 844 35:57.0 2:20:49.0 9:51:22.0 10:45/M
56 Cheryl Duran Tijeras 1270 49 845 36:08.0 2:21:00.0 9:51:22.0 10:46/M
57 Dorothene Dedman Window Rock 2229 45 846 36:09.0 2:21:01.0 9:51:45.0 10:46/M
58 Marianne Presser Albuquerque 2150 49 857 36:40.0 2:21:32.0 9:53:08.0 10:48/M
59 Pearl Yazzie Ft. Defiance 2300 47 861 36:49.0 2:21:41.0 9:52:42.0 10:49/M
60 Seraphine Leonard Albuquerque 1997 49 913 40:20.0 2:25:12.0 10:16:54.0 11:05/M
61 Patricia Romero Albuquerque 1543 48 915 40:38.0 2:25:30.0 9:56:55.0 11:06/M
62 Kay Kleiman Albuquerque 2137 48 916 40:49.0 2:25:41.0 9:56:40.0 11:07/M
63 Josie Wallace Farmington 2092 47 930 42:03.0 2:26:55.0 9:57:51.0 11:13/M
64 Lorene Yazzie Shiprock 2100 48 939 42:39.0 2:27:31.0 9:58:47.0 11:16/M
65 Nancy Marchiondo Albuquerque 1479 49 940 42:53.0 2:27:45.0 9:58:08.0 11:17/M
66 Nikki Quinlan Albuquerque 1481 45 952 43:26.0 2:28:18.0 9:58:51.0 11:19/M
67 Celina Gomez Lakewood 1515 48 973 46:33.0 2:31:25.0 10:02:52.0 11:34/M
68 Michelle Langmead Albuquerque 1731 46 976 46:46.0 2:31:38.0 10:03:03.0 11:35/M
69 Lisa Adams Albuqueque 1878 46 1004 49:56.0 2:34:48.0 10:05:53.0 11:49/M
70 Becky Brimhall Carefree 1629 46 1025 52:06.0 2:36:58.0 10:07:28.0 11:59/M
71 Alberta Curley St. Michaels 1468 45 1036 53:03.0 2:37:55.0 10:08:33.0 12:03/M
72 Celina Bryant Artesia 1225 47 1051 54:47.0 2:39:39.0 10:09:58.0 12:11/M
73 Paula Haynesworth Albuquerque 1363 47 1058 55:27.0 2:40:19.0 10:11:06.0 12:14/M
74 Terri Barnes Albuquerque 1902 47 1067 57:06.0 2:41:58.0 10:12:48.0 12:22/M
75 Billie Jo Houvener Albuquerque 1058 49 1071 57:29.0 2:42:21.0 10:12:50.0 12:24/M
76 Kathy Young Dulce 1040 49 1075 57:59.0 2:42:51.0 10:13:04.0 12:26/M
77 Lorena Chavez Albuquerque 1394 49 1078 58:04.0 2:42:56.0 10:14:06.0 12:26/M
78 Carol Cisneros Albuquerque 1053 46 1096 1:00:26.0 2:45:18.0 10:16:41.0 12:37/M
79 Carlene Martinez Rio Rancho 1747 46 1133 1:12:21.0 2:57:13.0 10:28:24.0 13:32/M
80 Jackie Schmitt Albuquerque 2204 49 1157 1:17:38.0 3:02:30.0 10:32:57.0 13:56/M
81 Deborah Markee Albuquerque 1258 46 1170 1:23:37.0 3:08:29.0 10:40:14.0 14:23/M
82 Alicia Gallegos Grants 1682 49 1193 1:52:51.0 3:37:43.0 11:08:12.0 16:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diane Coady-Ramsay Placitas 1652 54 186   1:45:43.0 9:15:56.0 8:04/M
2 Lisa Bennett Albuquerque 1904 53 278 6:27.0 1:52:10.0 9:22:35.0 8:34/M
3 Liz Sanchez Albuquerque 1118 53 315 8:14.0 1:53:57.0 9:24:23.0 8:42/M
4 Marilyn Charlee Gallup 1924 52 320 8:22.0 1:54:05.0 9:24:10.0 8:43/M
5 Sheila Pearcy Carlsbad 2364 54 490 16:28.0 2:02:11.0 9:33:23.0 9:20/M
6 Patricia Vergeer Albuquerque 1247 51 560 19:59.0 2:05:42.0 9:36:52.0 9:36/M
7 Lorry Tranchida Clovis 1502 53 572 20:29.0 2:06:12.0 9:36:48.0 9:38/M
8 Vicky Bischof Aztec 1408 51 609 21:55.0 2:07:38.0 9:37:50.0 9:45/M
9 Andrea Nocera Albuquerque 2263 53 663 24:27.0 2:10:10.0 9:41:24.0 9:56/M
10 Edith Puente Sanders 2041 50 666 24:31.0 2:10:14.0 9:41:02.0 9:56/M
11 Charlene Argo Los Lunas 1430 52 672 24:42.0 2:10:25.0 9:40:27.0 9:57/M
12 Paris Pratt Albuquerque 1188 53 777 30:52.0 2:16:35.0 9:47:29.0 10:26/M
13 Bernadette Gonzales Farmington 1194 52 792 31:57.0 2:17:40.0 9:47:52.0 10:31/M
14 Moo Thorpe Santa Fe 1035 54 795 31:59.0 2:17:42.0 9:49:02.0 10:31/M
15 Teresa Orozco Muleshoe 1375 51 804 32:21.0 2:18:04.0 9:48:36.0 10:32/M
16 Mardell Hooee Zuni 1709 51 842 34:57.0 2:20:40.0 9:52:07.0 10:44/M
17 Lee Poissant Albuquerque 2038 52 878 37:14.0 2:22:57.0 9:52:57.0 10:55/M
18 Day Marsh Farmington 1014 53 917 40:17.0 2:26:00.0 9:56:25.0 11:09/M
19 Eileen Luchini Albuquerque 2346 52 931 41:23.0 2:27:06.0 9:57:30.0 11:14/M
20 Pamela Mueller Vancouver 1533 52 961 43:08.0 2:28:51.0 10:00:09.0 11:22/M
21 Ginger Panter Rio Rancho 1204 54 965 44:14.0 2:29:57.0 10:01:39.0 11:27/M
22 Yolanda Mendoza Muleshoe 1254 52 987 47:14.0 2:32:57.0 10:03:01.0 11:41/M
23 Maureen Gannon Albuquerque 1263 51 999 48:51.0 2:34:34.0 10:05:40.0 11:48/M
24 Laura Knudson Portales 1726 54 1035 52:12.0 2:37:55.0 10:08:16.0 12:03/M
25 Christine Doyle Albuquerque 1511 51 1077 57:12.0 2:42:55.0 10:13:24.0 12:26/M
26 Patricia Doyle Albuquerque 1509 52 1076 57:12.0 2:42:55.0 10:13:24.0 12:26/M
27 Cindy Rutledge Albuquerque 1485 51 1080 57:21.0 2:43:04.0 10:13:50.0 12:27/M
28 Nancy Halpin Albuquerque 1695 50 1103 1:00:36.0 2:46:19.0 10:16:47.0 12:42/M
29 Joanne Bitsui Socorro 1535 53 1119 1:06:46.0 2:52:29.0 10:23:33.0 13:10/M
30 Lauri Rector Rio Rancho 1412 51 1150 1:15:35.0 3:01:18.0 10:31:18.0 13:50/M
31 Robin Ramsey Albuquerque 1442 50 1156 1:16:46.0 3:02:29.0 10:32:57.0 13:56/M
32 Cindy Walker Rio Rancho 1046 53 1158 1:16:52.0 3:02:35.0 10:34:20.0 13:56/M
33 Tamra Gray Artesia 1205 51 1167 1:20:38.0 3:06:21.0 10:36:40.0 14:14/M
34 Sara Hall Roswell NM 1226 50 1168 1:21:33.0 3:07:16.0 10:38:19.0 14:18/M
35 Edie Norris Ft Worth 1421 54 1169 1:22:41.0 3:08:24.0 10:39:28.0 14:23/M
36 Karen Aldworth Shorewood 1603 54 1177 1:29:07.0 3:14:50.0 10:45:55.0 14:52/M
37 Regina Trujillo Rio Rancho 2372 53 1189 1:42:19.0 3:28:02.0 10:59:34.0 15:53/M
38 Judith McKenzie Gallup 1758 54 1191 1:51:45.0 3:37:28.0 11:09:09.0 16:36/M
39 Patricia Miller Fort Sumner NM 1050 52 1195 2:03:08.0 3:48:51.0 11:18:51.0 17:28/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lenora Hogue Aztec 1177 59 291   1:52:39.0 9:23:03.0 8:36/M
2 Rose Giannotta Santa Fe 1143 57 368 3:58.0 1:56:37.0 9:27:35.0 8:54/M
3 Ann Stevenson Albuquerque 2285 57 511 10:41.0 2:03:20.0 9:33:34.0 9:25/M
4 Jane Farris Albuquerque 1951 55 525 11:24.0 2:04:03.0 9:34:49.0 9:28/M
5 Patricia Shain Santa Fe 1007 55 546 12:12.0 2:04:51.0 9:35:59.0 9:32/M
6 Terri Dobson Santa Fe 1938 56 608 14:58.0 2:07:37.0 9:38:51.0 9:45/M
7 Chalouy Jermance Santa Fe 1711 59 640 16:30.0 2:09:09.0 9:39:53.0 9:52/M
8 Leanne Armstrong Albuquerque 1150 57 784 24:29.0 2:17:08.0 9:47:13.0 10:28/M
9 Mary Woodruff Albuquerque 1566 55 788 24:46.0 2:17:25.0 9:48:57.0 10:29/M
10 Sharon Newbill Los Ranchos 2023 57 819 26:40.0 2:19:19.0 9:49:59.0 10:38/M
11 Anne Beaty Albuquerque 2199 56 823 26:52.0 2:19:31.0 9:50:04.0 10:39/M
12 Pam Lambeth Las Cruces 1232 56 855 28:47.0 2:21:26.0 9:52:56.0 10:48/M
13 Dale Sibley Tijeras 1576 55 891 31:08.0 2:23:47.0 9:55:09.0 10:59/M
14 Laurie Chlopek Salt Lake City 1212 57 908 31:56.0 2:24:35.0 9:55:29.0 11:02/M
15 Jennifer Fletcher Monrovia 1152 57 910 32:08.0 2:24:47.0 9:55:21.0 11:03/M
16 Anne Coller Santa Fe 1219 59 924 33:51.0 2:26:30.0 9:57:27.0 11:11/M
17 Kathy Glesener Socorro 1871 57 948 35:23.0 2:28:02.0 9:59:09.0 11:18/M
18 Kelly Valdez-Ayres Albuquerque 1089 57 971 38:23.0 2:31:02.0 10:01:34.0 11:32/M
19 Vicki Snyder Scottsdale 1828 57 1020 43:36.0 2:36:15.0 10:06:45.0 11:56/M
20 Fran Hazlewood Shiprock 1700 55 1028 44:35.0 2:37:14.0 10:08:53.0 12:00/M
21 Dee Mcmann Albuquerque 1402 58 1047 46:43.0 2:39:22.0 10:10:57.0 12:10/M
22 Evelyn Turney Albuquerque 1848 57 1049 46:47.0 2:39:26.0 10:10:51.0 12:10/M
23 Sharon Albonico Tijeras 1885 56 1062 48:09.0 2:40:48.0 10:12:15.0 12:16/M
24 Sue Berson Scottsdale 1245 56 1068 49:25.0 2:42:04.0 10:12:23.0 12:22/M
25 Marsha Souers Albuquerque 1273 55 1135 1:05:08.0 2:57:47.0 10:29:25.0 13:34/M
26 Hope Fletcher-Rodriguez Tijeras 1503 58 1137 1:05:29.0 2:58:08.0 10:28:43.0 13:36/M
27 Geneva Luders Albuquerque 2005 59 1159 1:10:53.0 3:03:32.0 10:33:55.0 14:01/M
28 Maria Abeyta-Garcia Dulce 1060 58 1160 1:10:55.0 3:03:34.0 10:33:57.0 14:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cecila Niemczyk Albuqueque 1785 60 261   1:51:00.0 9:21:04.0 8:28/M
2 Katie Abbot Albuquerque 2249 62 274 0:50.0 1:51:50.0 9:21:55.0 8:32/M
3 Carol Davenport Santa Fe 1026 60 459 9:52.0 2:00:52.0 9:30:59.0 9:14/M
4 Pamela Walker Albuquerque 1589 60 706 21:18.0 2:12:18.0 9:42:56.0 10:06/M
5 Barbara Falls Santa Fe 1950 60 781 25:51.0 2:16:51.0 9:48:07.0 10:27/M
6 Rose Charlie Shiprock 1646 60 838 29:17.0 2:20:17.0 9:51:24.0 10:43/M
7 Ann Gateley Albuquerque 1066 63 918 35:00.0 2:26:00.0 9:56:30.0 11:09/M
8 Nora Hughes Santa Fe 1460 60 925 35:40.0 2:26:40.0 9:57:53.0 11:12/M
9 Mary Pearman Farmington 1180 60 947 36:55.0 2:27:55.0 9:57:55.0 11:17/M
10 Carol McVeigh Santa Fe 1760 62 974 40:28.0 2:31:28.0 10:02:40.0 11:34/M
11 Catherine Irwin Albuquerque 1983 62 979 40:59.0 2:31:59.0 10:03:18.0 11:36/M
12 Rosemary Stevenson Albuquerque 1832 60 980 41:01.0 2:32:01.0 10:03:28.0 11:36/M
13 Dorothy Beach Albuquerque 1055 60 981 41:16.0 2:32:16.0 10:03:35.0 11:37/M
14 Pat Desalvo Crozet 1126 61 1015 44:35.0 2:35:35.0 10:06:29.0 11:53/M
15 Sonja Koning Rio Rancho 1235 60 1088 53:18.0 2:44:18.0 10:16:00.0 12:33/M
16 Kathy Black Albuquerque 1908 62 1100 54:31.0 2:45:31.0 10:16:46.0 12:38/M
17 Anna Aragon Las Vegas 1607 62 1121 1:03:43.0 2:54:43.0 10:25:24.0 13:20/M
18 Carleen Miller Santa Fe 1764 63 1140 1:07:50.0 2:58:50.0 10:30:06.0 13:39/M
19 Donese Mayfield Albuquerque 1075 64 1173 1:19:01.0 3:10:01.0 10:41:35.0 14:30/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vivian Reinikainen Santa Fe 1793 69 684   2:11:11.0 9:42:14.0 10:01/M
2 Theresa Trujeque Corrales 1846 65 1059 29:10.0 2:40:21.0 10:11:06.0 12:14/M
3 Kaaren Carroll Rougeux Las Vegas 1195 67 1129 45:40.0 2:56:51.0 10:28:05.0 13:30/M
Top

Female 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christian Morath Albuquerque 1767 99 230   1:49:03.0 9:19:17.0 8:19/M
2 Kyndra Valencia Laguna 1851 99 641 20:12.0 2:09:15.0 9:40:44.0 9:52/M
3 Christen Levan Albuquerque 1482 99 887 34:26.0 2:23:29.0 9:53:39.0 10:57/M
4 Jody Nicks Albuquerque 2185 99 1136 1:08:46.0 2:57:49.0 10:28:26.0 13:34/M
5 Michelle Conroy El Reno 1653 99 1139 1:09:39.0 2:58:42.0 10:30:15.0 13:38/M