Duke City Marathon 2011

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2011


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Arquelles Albuqueque 2365   1:14:29.0 5:41/M
2 Brandon Leslie Gallup 1736 1:56.0 1:16:25.0 5:50/M
3 James Hart Santa Fe 1974 2:04.0 1:16:33.0 5:51/M
4 Abraham Kosgei Santa Fe 1728 2:30.0 1:16:59.0 5:53/M
5 Christopher Huff Deming 2246 3:44.0 1:18:13.0 5:58/M
6 Eugene Hogue Farmington NM 2244 4:22.0 1:18:51.0 6:01/M
7 Gavin Sosa Albuqueque 2381 4:22.0 1:18:51.0 6:01/M
8 Dutch Lowe Lukachukai 1742 4:25.0 1:18:54.0 6:01/M
9 Emily Field Santa Fe 1675   1:21:35.0 6:14/M
10 Vernon Tsosie Aztec 1573 8:08.0 1:22:37.0 6:18/M
11 Danny Bustos Los Lunas 2219 8:14.0 1:22:43.0 6:19/M
12 Cornelius Puiulet Albuquerque 1142 9:04.0 1:23:33.0 6:23/M
13 Sebastian Hogue Farmington NM 2243 9:56.0 1:24:25.0 6:27/M
14 Travis Lay Albuquerque 2184 10:28.0 1:24:57.0 6:29/M
15 Eric Pope Albuqueque 2354 10:47.0 1:25:16.0 6:31/M
16 Jeffrey Johnson Socorro 2402 10:56.0 1:25:25.0 6:31/M
17 Elroy Tso Yah-Ta-Hey 2081 11:23.0 1:25:52.0 6:33/M
18 Gregory Vallejos Albuquerque 1852 11:39.0 1:26:08.0 6:35/M
19 Timothy Vigil Santa Fe 2089 11:42.0 1:26:11.0 6:35/M
20 Elias Salazar Albuquerque 2276 11:59.0 1:26:28.0 6:36/M
21 David Gregori Farmington 1691 12:35.0 1:27:04.0 6:39/M
22 Ambrose Pena Rio Rancho 2033 12:38.0 1:27:07.0 6:39/M
23 Andrew Curley Ithaca 1892 13:40.0 1:28:09.0 6:44/M
24 Chris Werth Albuquerque 2173 13:41.0 1:28:10.0 6:44/M
25 Lorenzo Levi Farmington 1737 13:45.0 1:28:14.0 6:44/M
26 Robert Smith Albuquerque 2284 13:58.0 1:28:27.0 6:45/M
27 Linsey Sandoval Albuquerque 1281 6:56.0 1:28:31.0 6:45/M
28 Troy Claar Albuquerque 2228 14:08.0 1:28:37.0 6:46/M
29 Steven Montoya Albuqueque 1882 14:21.0 1:28:50.0 6:47/M
30 David M Simpson Santa Fe 1019 14:27.0 1:28:56.0 6:47/M
31 Casey Smith Gallup 2139 14:34.0 1:29:03.0 6:48/M
32 Kirby Curtis Fruitland 1243 14:58.0 1:29:27.0 6:50/M
33 Heidi Gober Albuquerque 1964 7:52.0 1:29:27.0 6:50/M
34 Frankie Gonzales Albuquerque 1279 15:15.0 1:29:44.0 6:51/M
35 Shaun Burns Arvada NM 1914 15:19.0 1:29:48.0 6:51/M
36 Seth Davis Rio Rancho 1292 15:31.0 1:30:00.0 6:52/M
37 Aaron Lavender Albuquerque 2251 15:57.0 1:30:26.0 6:54/M
38 Kris Parks Las Cruces 2265 16:42.0 1:31:11.0 6:58/M
39 Mark Crowley Albuquerque 2320 16:47.0 1:31:16.0 6:58/M
40 Fergus Quetawki Zuni 2268 17:26.0 1:31:55.0 7:01/M
41 Jose Luis Nava Santa Fe 1773 17:45.0 1:32:14.0 7:02/M
42 James Nunez Santa Fe 1774 17:49.0 1:32:18.0 7:03/M
43 Adriana Osornio Deming 2264 10:55.0 1:32:30.0 7:04/M
44 Calvin Waquie Jemez Pueblo 2360 18:05.0 1:32:34.0 7:04/M
45 Stephen Ricci Albuquerque 1322 18:12.0 1:32:41.0 7:05/M
46 Elias Romero Albuquerque 2272 18:16.0 1:32:45.0 7:05/M
47 Jeffrey Swislocki Clovis 2286 18:34.0 1:33:03.0 7:06/M
48 Keith Edaakie Zuni 2321 18:49.0 1:33:18.0 7:07/M
49 Vincent Hesch Santa Fe 1027 18:53.0 1:33:22.0 7:08/M
50 Leo Belone Window Rock 2383 19:03.0 1:33:32.0 7:08/M
51 Timothy Draper Zuni 2172 19:34.0 1:34:03.0 7:11/M
52 Leanne Lee Zuni 2121 12:40.0 1:34:15.0 7:12/M
53 Arne Leonard Albuquerque 1283 19:49.0 1:34:18.0 7:12/M
54 Lauren Thompson Albuquerque NM 2073 12:46.0 1:34:21.0 7:12/M
55 Stefanie Tierney Albuquerque 1843 12:47.0 1:34:22.0 7:12/M
56 Michael Sanchez Albuquerque 1274 20:02.0 1:34:31.0 7:13/M
57 Jiann Su Albuquerque 1340 20:05.0 1:34:34.0 7:13/M
58 James Parra Albuquerque 2136 20:17.0 1:34:46.0 7:14/M
59 Erich Klofach Las Cruces 1724 20:27.0 1:34:56.0 7:15/M
60 Joaquin Gutierrez Los Alamos 1694 20:32.0 1:35:01.0 7:15/M
61 Terry Bryant Santa Fe 2217 20:41.0 1:35:10.0 7:16/M
62 Philippe Muller Santa Fe 2019 20:43.0 1:35:12.0 7:16/M
63 Balu Nadiga Los Alamos 2110 20:44.0 1:35:13.0 7:16/M
64 Dallas Ellsworth Portales 1946 20:57.0 1:35:26.0 7:17/M
65 Joseph Nevarez Albuquerque 2022 20:58.0 1:35:27.0 7:17/M
66 Brian Ceresa Edmond 1306 21:08.0 1:35:37.0 7:18/M
67 Silas Bussmann Albuquerque 1312 21:09.0 1:35:38.0 7:18/M
68 Abigail Marrs Albuquerque NM 2257 14:17.0 1:35:52.0 7:19/M
69 Dion Selecion Zuni 2281 21:28.0 1:35:57.0 7:19/M
70 Elizabeth Lopez Santa Fe 1740 14:28.0 1:36:03.0 7:20/M
71 Zane Romancito Zuni 1805 21:35.0 1:36:04.0 7:20/M
72 Sammie Spears Colorado Springs 1548 21:55.0 1:36:24.0 7:22/M
73 Jim Walton Albuquerque 2298 22:06.0 1:36:35.0 7:22/M
74 Doug Vangoethem Albuquerque 2113 22:14.0 1:36:43.0 7:23/M
75 Antonio Pacheco Rio Rancho 1229 22:27.0 1:36:56.0 7:24/M
76 Barry Chavez Albuquerque 1926 22:35.0 1:37:04.0 7:25/M
77 David Miranda Santa Fe 1454 22:40.0 1:37:09.0 7:25/M
78 Phaedra Charles Rayner Albuquerque 1387 15:35.0 1:37:10.0 7:25/M
79 Joseph Madrigal Albuquerque 2011 22:46.0 1:37:15.0 7:25/M
80 Bobby Martinez Albuqueque 2307 22:48.0 1:37:17.0 7:26/M
81 Jeremy Toadlena Yahtahey 1844 22:50.0 1:37:19.0 7:26/M
82 Lente Aaron Isletta 1873 22:51.0 1:37:20.0 7:26/M
83 Richard Curry Santa Fe 1472 22:55.0 1:37:24.0 7:26/M
84 Katie Herman Rio Rancho 1701 15:51.0 1:37:26.0 7:26/M
85 Ivan Ermanoski Albuquerque 2233 23:02.0 1:37:31.0 7:27/M
86 Reza Ella Albuqueque 2401 23:03.0 1:37:32.0 7:27/M
87 Kim Kaare-Rasmussen Santa Fe 2107 23:07.0 1:37:36.0 7:27/M
88 Scott Plafker Oklahoma City 1299 23:22.0 1:37:51.0 7:28/M
89 Carletta Segay Window Rock 1817 16:21.0 1:37:56.0 7:29/M
90 David Littlewood Albuquerque 1739 23:28.0 1:37:57.0 7:29/M
91 Mariam Browne Santa Fe 2216 16:29.0 1:38:04.0 7:29/M
92 Jennifer Molina Socorro 2111 16:40.0 1:38:15.0 7:30/M
93 Erin Sindewald Santa Fe 1825 16:47.0 1:38:22.0 7:31/M
94 Gwen Walker Albuquerque 1538 16:48.0 1:38:23.0 7:31/M
95 Steve Sheppard Albuquerque 1298 23:55.0 1:38:24.0 7:31/M
96 Brian Staveley Albuquerque 1059 23:57.0 1:38:26.0 7:31/M
97 Rodney Lupee Zuni 2255 24:03.0 1:38:32.0 7:31/M
98 Anthony Chavez Albuquerque 1927 24:14.0 1:38:43.0 7:32/M
99 Ryan Dodson Ft Defiance 2398 24:24.0 1:38:53.0 7:33/M
100 Leondro Duncan Fruitland 1670 24:26.0 1:38:55.0 7:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Miles Begay Albuquerque NM 2192 24:27.0 1:38:56.0 7:33/M
102 Ryan Schnalzer Torrance 2060 24:30.0 1:38:59.0 7:33/M
103 Francisco Facio Albuquerque 2234 24:31.0 1:39:00.0 7:33/M
104 John Bettler Zuni 2316 24:42.0 1:39:11.0 7:34/M
105 James Lichtie Portales 2152 24:43.0 1:39:12.0 7:34/M
106 Nancy Holguin Albuquerque 1707 17:38.0 1:39:13.0 7:34/M
107 Daniel Schrempp Zuni 2413 24:44.0 1:39:13.0 7:34/M
108 Eddie Lujan Albuquerque 2254 24:45.0 1:39:14.0 7:35/M
109 David Gottlieb Rio Rancho 1091 24:45.0 1:39:14.0 7:35/M
110 Kelly Klein Rio Rancho 1723 17:41.0 1:39:16.0 7:35/M
111 Gregory Stock Colorado Springs 2131 24:54.0 1:39:23.0 7:35/M
112 Daniel Chacon Colorado Springs 2164 25:21.0 1:39:50.0 7:37/M
113 John Erickson Los Alamos 1170 25:22.0 1:39:51.0 7:37/M
114 Roger Holguin Albuquerque 1708 25:25.0 1:39:54.0 7:38/M
115 Harvey Pino Ramah NM 1784 25:30.0 1:39:59.0 7:38/M
116 Wambli Eagleman Santa Monica 2231 25:31.0 1:40:00.0 7:38/M
117 Henry Galpin Southlake 1106 25:40.0 1:40:09.0 7:39/M
118 Stephanie Milam Monte Vista 1551 18:38.0 1:40:13.0 7:39/M
119 Christy Dafter Albuquerque 1267 18:39.0 1:40:14.0 7:39/M
120 Esteban Guillen Albuquerque 1693 25:59.0 1:40:28.0 7:40/M
121 Oscar Uribecervantes Albuquerque 1334 26:10.0 1:40:39.0 7:41/M
122 Janel Causey Albuquerque 1559 19:07.0 1:40:42.0 7:41/M
123 Alyson Ashcraft Albuquerque 2155 19:08.0 1:40:43.0 7:41/M
124 Steven Lowder Albuquerque 2003 26:30.0 1:40:59.0 7:43/M
125 Amy Hartz Rio Rancho 1528 19:32.0 1:41:07.0 7:43/M
126 Paul Zetocha Albuquerque 2207 26:50.0 1:41:19.0 7:44/M
127 Larry Benjey Albuqueque 2367 26:57.0 1:41:26.0 7:45/M
128 Jerry Martinez Velarde 1748 26:59.0 1:41:28.0 7:45/M
129 Tom Besson Albuquerque 1625 27:00.0 1:41:29.0 7:45/M
130 Guillermo Hernandez Farmington 1977 27:07.0 1:41:36.0 7:45/M
131 Matt Geisel Rio Rancho 1526 27:08.0 1:41:37.0 7:45/M
132 Isaiah Griego Rio Rancho 1181 27:15.0 1:41:44.0 7:46/M
133 Audra Sedillo Albuquerque 2186 20:13.0 1:41:48.0 7:46/M
134 Nicole Rushton Tijeras 2203 20:18.0 1:41:53.0 7:47/M
135 Andrew Bencomo Las Cruces 1469 27:29.0 1:41:58.0 7:47/M
136 Kevin Kandalaft Sandia Park 1276 27:31.0 1:42:00.0 7:47/M
137 Maria Otero Albuquerque 2176 20:31.0 1:42:06.0 7:48/M
138 Susan Spencer Albuquerque 1403 20:31.0 1:42:06.0 7:48/M
139 Leonard Romero Albuquerque 2271 27:42.0 1:42:11.0 7:48/M
140 Janet Jones Canmore 1715 20:37.0 1:42:12.0 7:48/M
141 Ryan Phelps Durango 1782 27:43.0 1:42:12.0 7:48/M
142 Bob Mcelheney Albuqueque 1881 27:55.0 1:42:24.0 7:49/M
143 Randy Castellano Las Cruces 1638 27:56.0 1:42:25.0 7:49/M
144 Joe Chapin Durango 1641 27:59.0 1:42:28.0 7:49/M
145 Lizbeth Mata Las Cruces 1749 20:56.0 1:42:31.0 7:50/M
146 Sam Jones Corrales 1714 28:04.0 1:42:33.0 7:50/M
147 Michael Small Santa Fe 2283 28:05.0 1:42:34.0 7:50/M
148 Roxanna Vick Albuquerque 1489 21:11.0 1:42:46.0 7:51/M
149 Gene Chacon Gallina 2223 28:30.0 1:42:59.0 7:52/M
150 Mark Roesch Albuquerque 2045 28:34.0 1:43:03.0 7:52/M
151 Stephen Carter Albuquerque 2183 28:38.0 1:43:07.0 7:52/M
152 Kirk Patten Santa Fe 2032 28:38.0 1:43:07.0 7:52/M
153 Don Funk Albuquerque 1681 28:44.0 1:43:13.0 7:53/M
154 Rich Jones Colorado Springs 2153 28:56.0 1:43:25.0 7:54/M
155 Ryan Sill Albuquerque 2062 29:09.0 1:43:38.0 7:55/M
156 Brian Tuffnell Albuquerque 2084 29:11.0 1:43:40.0 7:55/M
157 Ricky Lateyice Zuni 1733 29:20.0 1:43:49.0 7:55/M
158 Adam Lieziert Albuquerque 1504 29:21.0 1:43:50.0 7:56/M
159 Terry Quillen Tullahoma 2399 29:25.0 1:43:54.0 7:56/M
160 Maya Ramsay Placitas 1789 22:33.0 1:44:08.0 7:57/M
161 Keith Gorges Santa Fe 1560 29:40.0 1:44:09.0 7:57/M
162 Jessica Stallings Albuquerque 1829 22:34.0 1:44:09.0 7:57/M
163 Dennis Muirhead Albuquerque 1768 29:42.0 1:44:11.0 7:57/M
164 Brian Baca Albuquerque 1615 29:53.0 1:44:22.0 7:58/M
165 Matt Duncan Albuquerque NM 1944 29:59.0 1:44:28.0 7:58/M
166 Rita Vigil Santa Fe 2088 22:54.0 1:44:29.0 7:59/M
167 Vernon Lawson Albuquerque 1353 30:04.0 1:44:33.0 7:59/M
168 Eugenio Pokluda Albuquerque 2039 30:04.0 1:44:33.0 7:59/M
169 Juan Urbina Albuquerque 2294 30:05.0 1:44:34.0 7:59/M
170 Baron Aragon Albuquerque 2212 30:07.0 1:44:36.0 7:59/M
171 Peter Van Der Beek Waitara New Zealand 2409 30:22.0 1:44:51.0 8:00/M
172 Paula Zimmer Waitara New Zealand 2408 23:17.0 1:44:52.0 8:00/M
173 Leslie Mailloux Cedar Crest 1425 23:22.0 1:44:57.0 8:01/M
174 Anne Burton Albuquerque 1587 23:23.0 1:44:58.0 8:01/M
175 Rob Martinez Albuqueque 2393 30:30.0 1:44:59.0 8:01/M
176 Barry Kromer Albuquerque 1041 30:33.0 1:45:02.0 8:01/M
177 Sheldon Schwartz Lubbock 1815 30:42.0 1:45:11.0 8:02/M
178 John Darnold La Luz 1238 30:43.0 1:45:12.0 8:02/M
179 Beth Fox-Hay Albuquerque 1957 23:40.0 1:45:15.0 8:02/M
180 Manuel Lopez Albuquerque 2116 30:50.0 1:45:19.0 8:02/M
181 Abram Anaya Sant Fe 2378 30:51.0 1:45:20.0 8:02/M
182 Dave Doyle Albuquerque NM 1943 30:59.0 1:45:28.0 8:03/M
183 Delbert Quam Zuni NM 1787 30:59.0 1:45:28.0 8:03/M
184 Vince Marchi Albuqueque 2390 31:07.0 1:45:36.0 8:04/M
185 Amy Lavender Albuquerque 2201 24:03.0 1:45:38.0 8:04/M
186 Diane Coady-Ramsay Placitas 1652 24:08.0 1:45:43.0 8:04/M
187 Richard Nelson Albuquerque 1257 31:15.0 1:45:44.0 8:04/M
188 Terry Teller Lukachukai 1021 31:26.0 1:45:55.0 8:05/M
189 John Vincent Albuquerque 1854 31:30.0 1:45:59.0 8:05/M
190 Edward Armstrong Valparaiso 1184 31:33.0 1:46:02.0 8:06/M
191 Orion Malfar Albuquerque 1743 31:49.0 1:46:18.0 8:07/M
192 Rita Stevenson Albuquerqe 2516 31:52.0 1:46:21.0 8:07/M
193 Nelson Mccabe Coyote Canyon 1751 31:53.0 1:46:22.0 8:07/M
194 Joe Woodward Albuquerque 1417 31:55.0 1:46:24.0 8:07/M
195 Richard Heinke Taylor Springs 1547 32:00.0 1:46:29.0 8:08/M
196 Randy Brooks Albuquerque 2194 32:01.0 1:46:30.0 8:08/M
197 Nick Merski Albuquerque 1214 32:01.0 1:46:30.0 8:08/M
198 Jeffrey Olichwier Rio Rancho 1176 32:04.0 1:46:33.0 8:08/M
199 Jill Stape Albuquerque 1830 25:10.0 1:46:45.0 8:09/M
200 Daniel Groucutt St. Michaels 1969 32:21.0 1:46:50.0 8:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Roger Strommen Tucson 1370 32:32.0 1:47:01.0 8:10/M
202 GABRIEL OGALDEZ ALBUQUERQUE 2335 32:34.0 1:47:03.0 8:10/M
203 Lashaye Westbrook Farmington 1422 25:40.0 1:47:15.0 8:11/M
204 Andrew Morris Tulsa 2191 32:47.0 1:47:16.0 8:11/M
205 Ralph Roanhorse Saint Michaels 1800 32:49.0 1:47:18.0 8:11/M
206 Gary Gorbsky Edmond 1297 32:50.0 1:47:19.0 8:12/M
207 Catherine Wilson Albuquerque 2343 25:47.0 1:47:22.0 8:12/M
208 Roberto Valdez Rio Rancho 2085 32:58.0 1:47:27.0 8:12/M
209 Esther Arviso Farmington 1896 25:53.0 1:47:28.0 8:12/M
210 Jeremy Franklin Shiprock 1415 33:09.0 1:47:38.0 8:13/M
211 Lamar Lasiloo Zuni 1037 33:09.0 1:47:38.0 8:13/M
212 Raul Rodriguez Santa Fe 1802 33:11.0 1:47:40.0 8:13/M
213 Ronda Olson Tuba City 1395 26:08.0 1:47:43.0 8:13/M
214 Carlos Hernandez Albuquerque 2200 33:15.0 1:47:44.0 8:13/M
215 Geri Lynn Sanchez Belen 1012 26:12.0 1:47:47.0 8:14/M
216 Stephanie Mladinich Albuquerque 2261 26:12.0 1:47:47.0 8:14/M
217 Evan Renshaw Bosque Farms 1522 33:20.0 1:47:49.0 8:14/M
218 Don Mcelheney Albuqueque 2358 33:26.0 1:47:55.0 8:14/M
219 a Chavez Albuquerque 1174 33:33.0 1:48:02.0 8:15/M
220 Kenneth Reese Albuquerque 1113 33:42.0 1:48:11.0 8:15/M
221 Roger Rodriguez Albuquerque 2269 33:45.0 1:48:14.0 8:16/M
222 Tom Droz E Amherst 1668 33:47.0 1:48:16.0 8:16/M
223 Art Lucero Albuquerque 1261 33:59.0 1:48:28.0 8:17/M
224 McCarthy Nosie jr Albuquerque 2334 34:01.0 1:48:30.0 8:17/M
225 Pierre St-Laurent Colorado Springs 2165 34:06.0 1:48:35.0 8:17/M
226 Rey Ruiz Albuquerque 2274 34:10.0 1:48:39.0 8:18/M
227 Johnny Vigil Albuquerque 2296 34:13.0 1:48:42.0 8:18/M
228 john lytle rio rancho 2330 34:14.0 1:48:43.0 8:18/M
229 Lion Caldwell El Prado 1917 34:34.0 1:49:03.0 8:19/M
230 Christian Morath Albuquerque 1767 27:28.0 1:49:03.0 8:19/M
231 Rebecca Auge Los Lunas 2350 27:32.0 1:49:07.0 8:20/M
232 Tammy Valdez Trinidad 2114 27:35.0 1:49:10.0 8:20/M
233 Julianna Waller-Swiebel Portland 1116 27:37.0 1:49:12.0 8:20/M
234 Samantha Galpin Godbold Arlington 1399 27:46.0 1:49:21.0 8:21/M
235 Lea Quale Albuquerque 2267 27:48.0 1:49:23.0 8:21/M
236 Edwina Ghahate Zuni 2240 28:01.0 1:49:36.0 8:22/M
237 Esteban Diaz Bernalillo 1937 35:07.0 1:49:36.0 8:22/M
238 Allison Hootman Albuquerque 2188 28:08.0 1:49:43.0 8:23/M
239 Christopher Yee Las Vegas 1868 35:16.0 1:49:45.0 8:23/M
240 Jeremy Hamlin Albuquerque 1104 35:18.0 1:49:47.0 8:23/M
241 Bill Smith Santa Fe 1155 35:19.0 1:49:48.0 8:23/M
242 Zachary Adler Santa Fe 1289 35:20.0 1:49:49.0 8:23/M
243 David Ytuarte Santa Fe 2149 35:25.0 1:49:54.0 8:23/M
244 Jeremy Liska Grants 1020 35:32.0 1:50:01.0 8:24/M
245 Rylie Hightower Las Cruces 1981 28:28.0 1:50:03.0 8:24/M
246 Michael Benelli Los Alamos 1316 35:38.0 1:50:07.0 8:24/M
247 Militza Geisel Rio Rancho 1525 28:35.0 1:50:10.0 8:25/M
248 Mike Specht Jr. Santa Fe 2066 35:46.0 1:50:15.0 8:25/M
249 Chasity Nachtigall Amarillo 2020 28:44.0 1:50:19.0 8:25/M
250 leonore vidal rio rancho 2341 28:49.0 1:50:24.0 8:26/M
251 Matthew Leck Las Cruces 2329 36:03.0 1:50:32.0 8:26/M
252 Anita Gonzales Las Vegas 1087 29:08.0 1:50:43.0 8:27/M
253 Regina Enciso Las Cruces 1354 29:09.0 1:50:44.0 8:27/M
254 Darrell Dinwiddie Tijeras 1666 36:16.0 1:50:45.0 8:27/M
255 David Cereceres Albuquerque 1922 36:20.0 1:50:49.0 8:28/M
256 Jasmin Roman Zuni 1249 29:14.0 1:50:49.0 8:28/M
257 Erin Pettyjohn Edgewood 2374 29:19.0 1:50:54.0 8:28/M
258 Curtis Mchaley Albuquerque 1325 36:26.0 1:50:55.0 8:28/M
259 Martha Dance Denver 1392 29:22.0 1:50:57.0 8:28/M
260 Daniel Garcia Fairview 1961 36:29.0 1:50:58.0 8:28/M
261 Cecila Niemczyk Albuqueque 1785 29:25.0 1:51:00.0 8:28/M
262 Emily Doty Rio Rancho 1940 29:27.0 1:51:02.0 8:29/M
263 Charles Fresquez Albuquerque 1266 36:37.0 1:51:06.0 8:29/M
264 Claire Zieglowsky Albuquerque 1260 29:43.0 1:51:18.0 8:30/M
265 Mike Mccabe Albuquerque 1287 36:55.0 1:51:24.0 8:30/M
266 Steve Prickett Albuquerque 2040 36:56.0 1:51:25.0 8:30/M
267 David Wilson Albuquerque 2096 36:58.0 1:51:27.0 8:30/M
268 Mario Lara Albuquerque 1996 37:03.0 1:51:32.0 8:31/M
269 Jude Reeves Gallup 1792 37:04.0 1:51:33.0 8:31/M
270 Jennifer Stock Colorado Springs 2132 30:05.0 1:51:40.0 8:31/M
271 Dana Cisneros Colorado Springs 2154 30:05.0 1:51:40.0 8:31/M
272 Denise Chronis Albuquerque 2227 30:07.0 1:51:42.0 8:32/M
273 Felicia Mazzei Albuquerque 2259 30:11.0 1:51:46.0 8:32/M
274 Katie Abbot Albuquerque 2249 30:15.0 1:51:50.0 8:32/M
275 Mark Atencio Albuquerque 1190 37:31.0 1:52:00.0 8:33/M
276 Kendall Pierson Albuquerque 1783 37:36.0 1:52:05.0 8:33/M
277 Andrew Cox Richmond 1655 37:37.0 1:52:06.0 8:33/M
278 Lisa Bennett Albuquerque 1904 30:35.0 1:52:10.0 8:34/M
279 Nicole Close Albuquerque 1588 30:38.0 1:52:13.0 8:34/M
280 Liza Black Albuquerque 1626 30:48.0 1:52:23.0 8:35/M
281 Diane Fernandez Carlsbad 1096 30:49.0 1:52:24.0 8:35/M
282 Paul Bower Albuquerque 2215 38:00.0 1:52:29.0 8:35/M
283 Sara Trahan Rio Rancho 2076 30:58.0 1:52:33.0 8:35/M
284 George Vallejos Albuquerque 2295 38:06.0 1:52:35.0 8:36/M
285 Elvia Sanchez Hotevilla 1809 31:01.0 1:52:36.0 8:36/M
286 Bridget Alcala Albuquerque 1887 31:01.0 1:52:36.0 8:36/M
287 Joshua Gibson Los Lunas 1962 38:07.0 1:52:36.0 8:36/M
288 Brenna Dominguez Durango 1470 31:02.0 1:52:37.0 8:36/M
289 Caroline Olguin Albuquerque 2193 31:03.0 1:52:38.0 8:36/M
290 Lori Wilson Albuquerque NM 2097 31:03.0 1:52:38.0 8:36/M
291 Lenora Hogue Aztec 1177 31:04.0 1:52:39.0 8:36/M
292 Reycita Six Houck 2063 31:10.0 1:52:45.0 8:36/M
293 Byrickson Henderson Shiprock 1975 38:19.0 1:52:48.0 8:37/M
294 Alireza Ella Albuquerque 2232 38:20.0 1:52:49.0 8:37/M
295 Matthew Geisendorfer-Lindgre Shiprock 1685 38:20.0 1:52:49.0 8:37/M
296 Joel Mcmillin Albuquerque 1331 38:24.0 1:52:53.0 8:37/M
297 Sarah Chumbley Portales 1649 31:25.0 1:53:00.0 8:38/M
298 Leann Saiz Rio Rancho 1237 31:32.0 1:53:07.0 8:38/M
299 Casey Messer Albuquerque 2016 31:36.0 1:53:11.0 8:38/M
300 Joseph Alderete Albuquerque 1888 38:44.0 1:53:13.0 8:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
301 Dale Flores Albuquerque 2236 38:44.0 1:53:13.0 8:39/M
302 Fran Roanhorse Saint Michaels 1799 31:42.0 1:53:17.0 8:39/M
303 Laura Wylie Albuquerque 2099 31:42.0 1:53:17.0 8:39/M
304 Joey Sanchez Albuquerque 2049 38:59.0 1:53:28.0 8:40/M
305 Brian Carnes Albuquerque 2317 39:00.0 1:53:29.0 8:40/M
306 Katreena Diamond Rio Rancho 1664 31:55.0 1:53:30.0 8:40/M
307 Terry Thomas Los Lunas 1842 39:04.0 1:53:33.0 8:40/M
308 Mark Baker Albuquerque 1018 39:05.0 1:53:34.0 8:40/M
309 Marky Sparky Tijeras 1330 39:12.0 1:53:41.0 8:41/M
310 Faith Applewhite Sant Fe 2382 32:07.0 1:53:42.0 8:41/M
311 Rick Chavez Chimayo 1365 39:15.0 1:53:44.0 8:41/M
312 Becky Mcmillan Rio Rancho 1759 32:15.0 1:53:50.0 8:41/M
313 Katelyn Quanz Albuquerque 1321 32:16.0 1:53:51.0 8:41/M
314 Carlos Sandoval Albuquerque 2280 39:22.0 1:53:51.0 8:41/M
315 Liz Sanchez Albuquerque 1118 32:22.0 1:53:57.0 8:42/M
316 Rebecca Johnson Albuquerque 1989 32:28.0 1:54:03.0 8:42/M
317 Roger Collins Aztec 1218 39:35.0 1:54:04.0 8:42/M
318 Naomi Swallows Albuquerque 1875 32:29.0 1:54:04.0 8:42/M
319 Dawson Ahmed Albuquerque 1876 39:35.0 1:54:04.0 8:42/M
320 Marilyn Charlee Gallup 1924 32:30.0 1:54:05.0 8:43/M
321 Stefanie Bustamante Unknown 2218 32:41.0 1:54:16.0 8:43/M
322 Daniel James Albuquerque 1985 39:55.0 1:54:24.0 8:44/M
323 David Fillmore Lake Oswego 1953 39:55.0 1:54:24.0 8:44/M
324 Tiffany Roach-Martin Albuqueque 1090 32:52.0 1:54:27.0 8:44/M
325 Kellyanne Holland Durango 1456 32:59.0 1:54:34.0 8:45/M
326 Chillie Willie Kirtland 1161 40:06.0 1:54:35.0 8:45/M
327 Vincent Banegas Las Cruces 1901 40:11.0 1:54:40.0 8:45/M
328 Todd Walters Albuquerque 2189 40:13.0 1:54:42.0 8:45/M
329 Antonio Sanchez Albuqueque 2376 40:15.0 1:54:44.0 8:45/M
330 Bianca G Teasyatwho Aztec 1384 33:10.0 1:54:45.0 8:46/M
331 Mary Rose Twohig Albuquerque 1849 33:17.0 1:54:52.0 8:46/M
332 Shalem Uribe Santa Fe 1850 33:17.0 1:54:52.0 8:46/M
333 Richard Aragon Unknown 2211 40:34.0 1:55:03.0 8:47/M
334 Phillip Apodaca Albuquerque 1286 40:36.0 1:55:05.0 8:47/M
335 Maurice Gomez Los Lunas 1966 40:37.0 1:55:06.0 8:47/M
336 Daniel Hudak Albuquerque 2245 40:37.0 1:55:06.0 8:47/M
337 Greg Garcia Las Cruces 1683 40:41.0 1:55:10.0 8:47/M
338 Adam Forshaw Albuquerque 1179 40:45.0 1:55:14.0 8:48/M
339 Sheldon Benally Shiprock 1624 40:46.0 1:55:15.0 8:48/M
340 Robert Randall Las Cruces 1790 40:49.0 1:55:18.0 8:48/M
341 Nathalie Gruet Albuquerque 1692 33:48.0 1:55:23.0 8:48/M
342 Heather Greene Albuquerque 1540 33:49.0 1:55:24.0 8:49/M
343 Arnold Sandoval Espanola 2056 40:56.0 1:55:25.0 8:49/M
344 Ernest Garcia Rio Rancho 1959 41:00.0 1:55:29.0 8:49/M
345 Greg Lujan Albuquerque 2006 41:05.0 1:55:34.0 8:49/M
346 Sylvadrick Young Tsaile 2182 41:22.0 1:55:51.0 8:51/M
347 Josh Pineda Albuquerque 1514 41:23.0 1:55:52.0 8:51/M
348 Shelly Schreiber Los Lunas 1561 34:20.0 1:55:55.0 8:51/M
349 Jamie Aragon Rio Rancho 1309 41:32.0 1:56:01.0 8:51/M
350 Roger Legendre Rio Rancho 1307 41:33.0 1:56:02.0 8:51/M
351 Stephanie Clark Albuquerque 1427 34:31.0 1:56:06.0 8:52/M
352 Philip Tybor Albuquerque 1466 41:40.0 1:56:09.0 8:52/M
353 Christina Adams Albuqueque 1583 34:35.0 1:56:10.0 8:52/M
354 Nathan Francisco Gamerco 1326 41:43.0 1:56:12.0 8:52/M
355 Tere Druen Las Cruces 1371 34:37.0 1:56:12.0 8:52/M
356 Manuel Rojo Albuquerque 2509 41:46.0 1:56:15.0 8:52/M
357 Michelle Jaramillo Santa Fe 1393 34:40.0 1:56:15.0 8:52/M
358 Yvette Sandoval Rio Rancho NM 1474 34:41.0 1:56:16.0 8:53/M
359 Ramona Wauneka St Michaels 2095 34:45.0 1:56:20.0 8:53/M
360 Vanessa Sena Albuquerque 1201 34:48.0 1:56:23.0 8:53/M
361 Bobby Yazzie Shiprock 1864 41:54.0 1:56:23.0 8:53/M
362 Bob McElheney Albuqueque 2388 41:56.0 1:56:25.0 8:53/M
363 Randi Oliver Albuquerque 2029 34:51.0 1:56:26.0 8:53/M
364 Scott Roznowski Rio Rancho 2323 41:57.0 1:56:26.0 8:53/M
365 Tim Waufle Albuquerque 2135 41:58.0 1:56:27.0 8:53/M
366 Jaime Hernandez Las Cruces 1978 41:58.0 1:56:27.0 8:53/M
367 Anthony Casaus Albuquerque 2318 42:04.0 1:56:33.0 8:54/M
368 Rose Giannotta Santa Fe 1143 35:02.0 1:56:37.0 8:54/M
369 Lisa Busalacki Albquerque 1272 35:04.0 1:56:39.0 8:54/M
370 David Cochrell Albuquerque 1380 42:12.0 1:56:41.0 8:54/M
371 John Garcia Farmington 1531 42:14.0 1:56:43.0 8:55/M
372 Renee Fox Santa Fe 2140 35:09.0 1:56:44.0 8:55/M
373 Delvin Barton Albquerque 1577 42:20.0 1:56:49.0 8:55/M
374 Johnna Pointer Amarillo 2037 35:15.0 1:56:50.0 8:55/M
375 Carlos Aragon Albuquerque 2156 42:21.0 1:56:50.0 8:55/M
376 Jasmine Rodriguez Santa Fe 1416 35:33.0 1:57:08.0 8:56/M
377 Earlinda Keeswood Shiprock 1720 35:39.0 1:57:14.0 8:57/M
378 Angelina Nunez Rio Rancho 1344 35:41.0 1:57:16.0 8:57/M
379 Leslie Lund Colorado Springs 2008 35:43.0 1:57:18.0 8:57/M
380 Colleen Nault Rio Rancho 1591 35:47.0 1:57:22.0 8:58/M
381 Shanon Henderson Farmington 2143 35:48.0 1:57:23.0 8:58/M
382 Takahiro Tsutsumi Socorro 2083 42:55.0 1:57:24.0 8:58/M
383 Carly Newlands Albuquerque 2024 35:55.0 1:57:30.0 8:58/M
384 Britta Lindquist Albuquerque 1998 36:05.0 1:57:40.0 8:59/M
385 Anna Gay Albuquerque 1465 36:13.0 1:57:48.0 9:00/M
386 Brennan Davis Carlsbad 1935 43:22.0 1:57:51.0 9:00/M
387 Jennifer King Albuquerque 1992 36:20.0 1:57:55.0 9:00/M
388 Ashley Tovar Albuquerque 1845 36:22.0 1:57:57.0 9:00/M
389 John Cilke Albuquerque 1650 43:35.0 1:58:04.0 9:01/M
390 Elvina Clark-Joe Gallup 1651 36:31.0 1:58:06.0 9:01/M
391 Elizabeth Ashworth Durango 1457 36:33.0 1:58:08.0 9:01/M
392 Sunbear Vierra Santa Fe 1010 43:41.0 1:58:10.0 9:01/M
393 Laura Biedermann Albuquerque 1593 43:44.0 1:58:13.0 9:01/M
394 Glenda Begay Window Rock 1903 36:38.0 1:58:13.0 9:01/M
395 Charles Meek Albuquerque 1042 43:45.0 1:58:14.0 9:02/M
396 Anita Quintana Los Alamos 2042 36:42.0 1:58:17.0 9:02/M
397 Danielle Schlichte Albuquerque 1814 36:48.0 1:58:23.0 9:02/M
398 Drake Davidson Clovis 1934 43:54.0 1:58:23.0 9:02/M
399 Leona Wedgeworth Los Alamos 1860 36:48.0 1:58:23.0 9:02/M
400 Tammy Tapaha Tempe 2071 36:48.0 1:58:23.0 9:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
401 Dan Drury Albuquerque 1318 43:57.0 1:58:26.0 9:02/M
402 Raymond Pohl Albuquerque 2036 44:03.0 1:58:32.0 9:03/M
403 Norbert Tewa Rio Rancho 2290 44:06.0 1:58:35.0 9:03/M
404 John Gunther Albuquerque 1389 44:06.0 1:58:35.0 9:03/M
405 Richard Salazar Espanola 2115 44:14.0 1:58:43.0 9:04/M
406 Alisa Lauer Santa Fe 2250 37:09.0 1:58:44.0 9:04/M
407 Wendy Swedick Albuquerque 1835 37:11.0 1:58:46.0 9:04/M
408 Jennifer Valdez Santa Fe 1475 37:11.0 1:58:46.0 9:04/M
409 John Diaz Albuquerque 1665 44:21.0 1:58:50.0 9:04/M
410 Antoine Bondima Albuquerque 1285 44:22.0 1:58:51.0 9:04/M
411 Laura Rasmussen Albuquerque 1130 37:18.0 1:58:53.0 9:05/M
412 Gary Thompson Albuquerque 2291 44:30.0 1:58:59.0 9:05/M
413 Brett Thompson Albuquerque 2292 44:30.0 1:58:59.0 9:05/M
414 Kyle Armstrong Corrales 1611 44:31.0 1:59:00.0 9:05/M
415 Rainier Perez Albuquerque 1780 44:34.0 1:59:03.0 9:05/M
416 Hayley Moran Sandia Park 1328 37:28.0 1:59:03.0 9:05/M
417 Andrew Trever Albuquerque 2078 44:34.0 1:59:03.0 9:05/M
418 Eric Plait Kirtland Afb 1332 44:37.0 1:59:06.0 9:05/M
419 Maureen Foley Rio Rancho 1676 37:31.0 1:59:06.0 9:05/M
420 Junette Russell Tsaile 2275 37:32.0 1:59:07.0 9:06/M
421 Felicia Jesus Window Rock 1455 37:36.0 1:59:11.0 9:06/M
422 Richard Schiek Albuquerque 1133 44:45.0 1:59:14.0 9:06/M
423 Homar Salcido Albuquerque 1808 44:46.0 1:59:15.0 9:06/M
424 Derek Warren Tijeras 1857 44:48.0 1:59:17.0 9:06/M
425 Jennifer Warren Tijeras 1856 37:43.0 1:59:18.0 9:06/M
426 Mike Oselio Albuquerque 1506 44:57.0 1:59:26.0 9:07/M
427 Paul Kenney Albuquerque 1596 44:57.0 1:59:26.0 9:07/M
428 Henry Cole Rio Ranch 2394 45:05.0 1:59:34.0 9:08/M
429 Timothy Greenman Albuquerque 2412 45:06.0 1:59:35.0 9:08/M
430 Emily Mcafee Albuquerque 1541 38:01.0 1:59:36.0 9:08/M
431 Rachel Burkhard Albuquerque 1913 38:11.0 1:59:46.0 9:09/M
432 Aj Salazar Santa Fe 1203 45:17.0 1:59:46.0 9:09/M
433 Davina Segay St Michaels 1818 38:12.0 1:59:47.0 9:09/M
434 Odilia ""Odie"" Rodriguez Albuquerque 2270 38:13.0 1:59:48.0 9:09/M
435 Eloy Duran Albuquerque 2170 45:23.0 1:59:52.0 9:09/M
436 Akamee Baca Malta Albuquerque 2198 38:18.0 1:59:53.0 9:09/M
437 Brian Borchers Socorro 1168 45:26.0 1:59:55.0 9:09/M
438 Heather Lawrie Albuquerque 1734 38:25.0 2:00:00.0 9:10/M
439 Richard Doty Rio Rancho 1939 45:33.0 2:00:02.0 9:10/M
440 Sam Swann Albuquerque 2134 45:35.0 2:00:04.0 9:10/M
441 Jeffrey Bischof Aztec NM 1409 45:36.0 2:00:05.0 9:10/M
442 Brenda Swann Albuquerque 2133 38:30.0 2:00:05.0 9:10/M
443 Ian Latella Albuquerque 1438 45:40.0 2:00:09.0 9:10/M
444 Julie Rannou Albuquerque 1437 38:35.0 2:00:10.0 9:10/M
445 Christopher Chronis Albuqueruqe 2226 45:43.0 2:00:12.0 9:11/M
446 Janel Causey Albuquerque 1556 38:38.0 2:00:13.0 9:11/M
447 Sara Graham Albuquerque 1690 38:46.0 2:00:21.0 9:11/M
448 Timothy Reeves Thornton 1234 45:55.0 2:00:24.0 9:11/M
449 Correna Ortiz Albuquerque 1778 38:53.0 2:00:28.0 9:12/M
450 Paul Yarbrough Corrales 1542 45:59.0 2:00:28.0 9:12/M
451 Dave Readyhough Santa Fe 2148 46:07.0 2:00:36.0 9:12/M
452 Christina Hill Santa Fe 1870 39:05.0 2:00:40.0 9:13/M
453 Johana Billy Albuquerque 2106 39:06.0 2:00:41.0 9:13/M
454 Christopher Sanchez Las Cruces 2050 46:12.0 2:00:41.0 9:13/M
455 Paul Sandoval Albuquerque 1563 46:12.0 2:00:41.0 9:13/M
456 Thomas Nanez Albuquerque 1772 46:20.0 2:00:49.0 9:13/M
457 Adrianna Smith Albuquerque 2205 39:16.0 2:00:51.0 9:14/M
458 Gloria Finney Ganado 2322 39:16.0 2:00:51.0 9:14/M
459 Carol Davenport Santa Fe 1026 39:17.0 2:00:52.0 9:14/M
460 Melissa Villanueva flora Vista 1002 39:18.0 2:00:53.0 9:14/M
461 Satjeet Mangham Albuquerque 1744 39:19.0 2:00:54.0 9:14/M
462 Ruben Romero Espanola 2385 46:26.0 2:00:55.0 9:14/M
463 Veronica Dorato Albuquerque 1080 39:29.0 2:01:04.0 9:15/M
464 Johnny Curley St Michaels 1657 46:35.0 2:01:04.0 9:15/M
465 Mary Billstrand Albuquerque 1527 39:30.0 2:01:05.0 9:15/M
466 Joshua Mestas Albuquerque 1762 46:49.0 2:01:18.0 9:16/M
467 Paul Gutierrez Las Cruces 1423 46:49.0 2:01:18.0 9:16/M
468 Marishka Yazzie Kirtland 1863 39:43.0 2:01:18.0 9:16/M
469 Holly Vandever Farmington 2087 39:46.0 2:01:21.0 9:16/M
470 Susan Sisson Albuquerque 2282 39:50.0 2:01:25.0 9:16/M
471 Catherine Demar-Lujan Albuquerque 1208 39:54.0 2:01:29.0 9:16/M
472 Christopher Huffman-Ramirez Albuquerque 2247 47:01.0 2:01:30.0 9:16/M
473 Tiffany Truitt Albuquerque 1369 39:57.0 2:01:32.0 9:17/M
474 Lori Sanchioni Tijeras 2279 39:58.0 2:01:33.0 9:17/M
475 Mandy Marquez Farmington 1329 40:00.0 2:01:35.0 9:17/M
476 Genevie Tsosie Crownpoint 2082 40:03.0 2:01:38.0 9:17/M
477 Martin Lovato Albuquerque 2403 47:12.0 2:01:41.0 9:17/M
478 Krancle Envieh Rio Rancho 1240 47:13.0 2:01:42.0 9:17/M
479 Brittany Lovato Albuquerque 1910 40:07.0 2:01:42.0 9:17/M
480 Jamie Leeds Albuquerque 1386 40:09.0 2:01:44.0 9:18/M
481 guy jackson albuquerque 2326 47:19.0 2:01:48.0 9:18/M
482 Kasey Brandt Albuquerque 1523 40:15.0 2:01:50.0 9:18/M
483 John Gomez Santa Fe 1689 47:22.0 2:01:51.0 9:18/M
484 Lisa Ulrich Albuquerque 1093 40:17.0 2:01:52.0 9:18/M
485 Kent Hootman Albuquerque 2187 47:24.0 2:01:53.0 9:18/M
486 Kevin Lopez Phoenix 1545 47:30.0 2:01:59.0 9:19/M
487 Brenton Lindsey Las Cruces 1999 47:34.0 2:02:03.0 9:19/M
488 Gloria Rivera Albuquerque 2044 40:30.0 2:02:05.0 9:19/M
489 Pam Dorner Rio Rancho 1178 40:35.0 2:02:10.0 9:20/M
490 Sheila Pearcy Carlsbad 2364 40:36.0 2:02:11.0 9:20/M
491 Jason Eubanks Albuquerque 1949 47:45.0 2:02:14.0 9:20/M
492 Iveta Gordulicova Isabela 1341 40:39.0 2:02:14.0 9:20/M
493 Aubrey Juell Albuquerque 1333 40:42.0 2:02:17.0 9:20/M
494 Christy Sheche Zuni 2368 40:48.0 2:02:23.0 9:21/M
495 Kent Cravens Albuquerque 1400 48:00.0 2:02:29.0 9:21/M
496 Maria O'Brien Albuquerque 1775 40:59.0 2:02:34.0 9:21/M
497 Monica Pino Ruidoso 1464 41:00.0 2:02:35.0 9:21/M
498 Jason Wexler Albuquerque 1463 48:17.0 2:02:46.0 9:22/M
499 Mark Martinez Albuqueque 2363 48:18.0 2:02:47.0 9:22/M
500 Andrew Bundy Albuquerque 1631 48:21.0 2:02:50.0 9:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
501 Daniel Borneo Corrales 1079 48:22.0 2:02:51.0 9:23/M
502 Alyona Smith Fort Defiance 1446 41:16.0 2:02:51.0 9:23/M
503 Lisa Martinez Albuquerque 1294 41:20.0 2:02:55.0 9:23/M
504 Eric Tavarez Albuquerque 1840 48:27.0 2:02:56.0 9:23/M
505 Karen Cheama Zuni 1029 41:27.0 2:03:02.0 9:24/M
506 Cinda Olvera Roswell 1450 41:32.0 2:03:07.0 9:24/M
507 Jerome Macdonald Albuquerque 1239 48:44.0 2:03:13.0 9:24/M
508 Lisa Garvin Alamosa 1358 41:40.0 2:03:15.0 9:25/M
509 Matthew Hesley Albuquerque 1364 48:46.0 2:03:15.0 9:25/M
510 Catlin Ami Rio Rancho 2210 48:47.0 2:03:16.0 9:25/M
511 Ann Stevenson Albuquerque 2285 41:45.0 2:03:20.0 9:25/M
512 Katie Sena Albuquerque 2061 41:45.0 2:03:20.0 9:25/M
513 Victoria Bush Rio Rancho 2352 41:51.0 2:03:26.0 9:25/M
514 Joe Escamilla Las Cruces 1192 48:58.0 2:03:27.0 9:25/M
515 Christopher Leicht Placitas 1275 49:09.0 2:03:38.0 9:26/M
516 Diana Young Albuquerque 1663 42:06.0 2:03:41.0 9:26/M
517 Tom Parker Santa Fe 2031 49:14.0 2:03:43.0 9:27/M
518 Heather Marquez Albuquerque 2013 42:12.0 2:03:47.0 9:27/M
519 Mandy Begay Casa Blanca 1623 42:15.0 2:03:50.0 9:27/M
520 Nataliya Higbie Albuquerque 1447 42:16.0 2:03:51.0 9:27/M
521 Shane Lucero Las Cruces 2515 49:24.0 2:03:53.0 9:27/M
522 Shannon Yazzie Rio Rancho 1867 42:21.0 2:03:56.0 9:28/M
523 Michael Fricke Albuquerque 1678 49:33.0 2:04:02.0 9:28/M
524 Miranda Zamora Albuquerque 1154 42:28.0 2:04:03.0 9:28/M
525 Jane Farris Albuquerque 1951 42:28.0 2:04:03.0 9:28/M
526 Theresa Clay Albuquerque 1092 42:30.0 2:04:05.0 9:28/M
527 Paul Mandagaran Grants 1500 49:37.0 2:04:06.0 9:28/M
528 Gabriela Ramirez Albuquerque 1253 42:31.0 2:04:06.0 9:28/M
529 Nicole Wilson Santa Fe 2090 42:32.0 2:04:07.0 9:28/M
530 Joseph McVeigh Santa Fe 1761 49:39.0 2:04:08.0 9:29/M
531 Albert Jim Jr. Tohatchi 2248 49:50.0 2:04:19.0 9:29/M
532 Monica Madrid Rio Rancho 2010 42:45.0 2:04:20.0 9:29/M
533 Cesar Alberto Dauila Albuquerque 1658 49:53.0 2:04:22.0 9:30/M
534 Yvette Sandoval Brimhall 1810 42:47.0 2:04:22.0 9:30/M
535 Volelle Zamora Los Lunas 2102 42:48.0 2:04:23.0 9:30/M
536 Samantha Flores Albuquerque 1158 42:49.0 2:04:24.0 9:30/M
537 Joseph Marin Albuquerque 1045 49:56.0 2:04:25.0 9:30/M
538 Cheri Montoya Kirtland 1251 42:55.0 2:04:30.0 9:30/M
539 David Ruff Albuquerque 2048 50:05.0 2:04:34.0 9:31/M
540 Sue Neal Albuquerque 1539 43:02.0 2:04:37.0 9:31/M
541 Kara Shain Santa Fe 1008 43:08.0 2:04:43.0 9:31/M
542 Richard Foley Virginia Beach 1072 50:16.0 2:04:45.0 9:31/M
543 Leroy Maldonado Albuquerque 1362 50:16.0 2:04:45.0 9:31/M
544 Shawna Gugel Virginia Beach 1073 43:11.0 2:04:46.0 9:31/M
545 Damon Slutz Albuquerque 1071 50:19.0 2:04:48.0 9:32/M
546 Patricia Shain Santa Fe 1007 43:16.0 2:04:51.0 9:32/M
547 Geno Zamora Santa Fe 2101 50:26.0 2:04:55.0 9:32/M
548 Mariana Dean Alamogordo 1595 43:22.0 2:04:57.0 9:32/M
549 Dimas Castillo Jr. Albuquerque 2178 50:29.0 2:04:58.0 9:32/M
550 Debi Rodrigues Rio Rancho 1801 43:26.0 2:05:01.0 9:33/M
551 Megan Lanigan Albuquerque 1242 43:31.0 2:05:06.0 9:33/M
552 Petula Begay Window Rock 1621 43:39.0 2:05:14.0 9:34/M
553 Melody Madsen Albuquerque 2146 43:40.0 2:05:15.0 9:34/M
554 Ryan Bell Los Lunas 2315 50:49.0 2:05:18.0 9:34/M
555 Justin Rimer Albuquerque 1175 51:01.0 2:05:30.0 9:35/M
556 Claire Canfield Albuquerque 1918 43:58.0 2:05:33.0 9:35/M
557 Annie Schmidt Albuquerque 2059 44:00.0 2:05:35.0 9:35/M
558 Laura Corder Alamogordo 2319 44:03.0 2:05:38.0 9:35/M
559 Beth Yip Albuquerque 1486 44:07.0 2:05:42.0 9:36/M
560 Patricia Vergeer Albuquerque 1247 44:07.0 2:05:42.0 9:36/M
561 Lindsey Babington Albuquerque 1899 44:10.0 2:05:45.0 9:36/M
562 Tyanne Benallie Albuquerque NM 1031 44:13.0 2:05:48.0 9:36/M
563 Jessica Mount Matney Albuquerque 1236 44:14.0 2:05:49.0 9:36/M
564 Brendan Naper Scottsdale 2021 51:25.0 2:05:54.0 9:37/M
565 Richard Hiester Tijeras 1979 51:27.0 2:05:56.0 9:37/M
566 Aaron Downing Albuquerque 1941 51:28.0 2:05:57.0 9:37/M
567 David Wagner-Hiester Albuquerque 2091 51:28.0 2:05:57.0 9:37/M
568 Elizabeth Armijo Rio Rancho 1610 44:26.0 2:06:01.0 9:37/M
569 Mh Machado San Antonio 1574 44:29.0 2:06:04.0 9:37/M
570 Jane Cudney Albuquerque 1933 44:35.0 2:06:10.0 9:38/M
571 Sean Taylor Albuquerque 1480 51:43.0 2:06:12.0 9:38/M
572 Lorry Tranchida Clovis 1502 44:37.0 2:06:12.0 9:38/M
573 Aja Oishi Unknown 1487 44:39.0 2:06:14.0 9:38/M
574 Mark Aragon Bernalillo 1893 51:46.0 2:06:15.0 9:38/M
575 Joseph Kielb Alden 1440 51:47.0 2:06:16.0 9:38/M
576 Maria Venegas Albuquerque 1513 44:44.0 2:06:19.0 9:39/M
577 Curt Gustafson Veguita 1282 51:50.0 2:06:19.0 9:39/M
578 Phillip Perkins Rio Rancho 2119 51:56.0 2:06:25.0 9:39/M
579 Daniel Moezzi Albuquerque 1765 52:03.0 2:06:32.0 9:40/M
580 Michelle Arthur Albuquerque 1280 44:59.0 2:06:34.0 9:40/M
581 Melanie Sanchez-Dinwiddie Tijeras 1348 45:01.0 2:06:36.0 9:40/M
582 Harrison Begay Chinle 2392 52:09.0 2:06:38.0 9:40/M
583 Stephanie Fuchs Albuquerque 1498 45:10.0 2:06:45.0 9:41/M
584 Gary Smothermon Rio Rancho 1244 52:25.0 2:06:54.0 9:41/M
585 Donald Porter Albuquerque 1786 52:25.0 2:06:54.0 9:41/M
586 Annette Giddings Albuquerque 1963 45:22.0 2:06:57.0 9:41/M
587 Roxanne Marianito Window Rock 2331 45:23.0 2:06:58.0 9:42/M
588 David Inman Albuquerque 1439 52:30.0 2:06:59.0 9:42/M
589 Rebecca Lucero Santa Fe 2159 45:24.0 2:06:59.0 9:42/M
590 Cindy Arbogast Santa Fe 2416 45:25.0 2:07:00.0 9:42/M
591 Rob Miller Jr. Rio Rancho 2142 52:37.0 2:07:06.0 9:42/M
592 Adrianna Stratton Albuquerque 1255 45:32.0 2:07:07.0 9:42/M
593 Marc McAnally Rio Rancho 2332 52:38.0 2:07:07.0 9:42/M
594 Alma Aguilar Albuquerque 2208 45:38.0 2:07:13.0 9:43/M
595 Judith Riley Laguna 1797 45:40.0 2:07:15.0 9:43/M
596 Phyllis Riley Laguna 1796 45:41.0 2:07:16.0 9:43/M
597 Robyn Fletcher Rio Rancho 1488 45:44.0 2:07:19.0 9:43/M
598 Audi Miranda Albuquerque 2260 52:51.0 2:07:20.0 9:43/M
599 Robyn Schwartz Albuquerque 1495 45:47.0 2:07:22.0 9:43/M
600 Brent Woffinden Santa Fe 2124 52:55.0 2:07:24.0 9:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
601 Kevin Soules Albuquerque 1496 52:55.0 2:07:24.0 9:44/M
602 James Jimenez Rio Rancho 1712 52:56.0 2:07:25.0 9:44/M
603 Aimee Travers Rio Rancho 2077 45:53.0 2:07:28.0 9:44/M
604 Monica OMalley Albuquerque 1088 45:54.0 2:07:29.0 9:44/M
605 Justina Miller Rio Rancho 2141 45:55.0 2:07:30.0 9:44/M
606 E.P. Higgs Socorro 1980 53:02.0 2:07:31.0 9:44/M
607 Brad Killman Albuquerque 1493 53:08.0 2:07:37.0 9:45/M
608 Terri Dobson Santa Fe 1938 46:02.0 2:07:37.0 9:45/M
609 Vicky Bischof Aztec 1408 46:03.0 2:07:38.0 9:45/M
610 Claudette Torivio Dulce 2075 46:09.0 2:07:44.0 9:45/M
611 Robin Ross Shelter Island 1107 46:19.0 2:07:54.0 9:46/M
612 Meghan Sanderson Edgewood 2055 46:19.0 2:07:54.0 9:46/M
613 Cara Gallegos Corrales 2239 46:21.0 2:07:56.0 9:46/M
614 Paul Chavez Albuquerque 1925 53:32.0 2:08:01.0 9:46/M
615 Wendell L. Bitselley Window Rock 1907 53:36.0 2:08:05.0 9:47/M
616 Matthew Perez Santa Fe 2034 53:38.0 2:08:07.0 9:47/M
617 James C. Martinez Bushland 1339 53:40.0 2:08:09.0 9:47/M
618 Mike Rieske Albuquerque 1310 53:41.0 2:08:10.0 9:47/M
619 Dora Cde Baca Santa Fe 1921 46:40.0 2:08:15.0 9:47/M
620 Amy Chavez Los Lunas 1928 46:50.0 2:08:25.0 9:48/M
621 Angela Salazar Albuquerque 2278 46:53.0 2:08:28.0 9:48/M
622 Elroy Zunie Zuni 2304 54:00.0 2:08:29.0 9:48/M
623 Jennifer Kirkgaard Santa Fe 1994 46:54.0 2:08:29.0 9:48/M
624 Dianne Barreras Albuquerque 1619 46:54.0 2:08:29.0 9:48/M
625 Wilbert Archuleta Albquerque 1373 54:09.0 2:08:38.0 9:49/M
626 Jaya Tessay Albuquerque 2289 47:08.0 2:08:43.0 9:50/M
627 Lawrence Jiron Cedar Crest 1451 54:18.0 2:08:47.0 9:50/M
628 Megan Serrao Santa Fe 1821 47:17.0 2:08:52.0 9:50/M
629 Jennifer Malone Farmington 1013 47:18.0 2:08:53.0 9:50/M
630 Paul Cassidy Albuquerque 1141 54:25.0 2:08:54.0 9:50/M
631 Clarissa Gilbert Farmington 1009 47:19.0 2:08:54.0 9:50/M
632 Stephanie Doering Farmington 1011 47:19.0 2:08:54.0 9:50/M
633 Karen Salazar Albuquerque 2277 47:28.0 2:09:03.0 9:51/M
634 Joe Acosta Albuquerque 2397 54:34.0 2:09:03.0 9:51/M
635 Eric Begay St Michaels 1620 54:35.0 2:09:04.0 9:51/M
636 Gloria Abeyta Albuquerque 1598 47:31.0 2:09:06.0 9:51/M
637 Ed Love Albuquerque 2253 54:38.0 2:09:07.0 9:51/M
638 Vanessa Manuelito Albuquerque 1131 47:33.0 2:09:08.0 9:51/M
639 Kimberly Padilla Albuquerque 1779 47:33.0 2:09:08.0 9:51/M
640 Chalouy Jermance Santa Fe 1711 47:34.0 2:09:09.0 9:52/M
641 Kyndra Valencia Laguna 1851 47:40.0 2:09:15.0 9:52/M
642 Kaitlin Mosley Albuquerque 1221 47:42.0 2:09:17.0 9:52/M
643 Matthew Connors Sandia Park 2108 54:49.0 2:09:18.0 9:52/M
644 Nancy Nichols Tuba City 1301 47:46.0 2:09:21.0 9:52/M
645 Natasha Mondragon Albuquerque 1109 47:54.0 2:09:29.0 9:53/M
646 Kimberly Rivera Albuquerque 1798 47:57.0 2:09:32.0 9:53/M
647 Walter Meech Milan 1001 55:05.0 2:09:34.0 9:53/M
648 Nelson Anderson Decatur 1337 55:07.0 2:09:36.0 9:54/M
649 Benjamin Anderson Santa Monica 1336 55:08.0 2:09:37.0 9:54/M
650 Lauren Anderson Denver 1383 48:02.0 2:09:37.0 9:54/M
651 Melissa Eaton Albuquerque 1672 48:04.0 2:09:39.0 9:54/M
652 Joy Lee Crownpoint 2407 48:04.0 2:09:39.0 9:54/M
653 Erica Harris Albuquerque 1972 48:07.0 2:09:42.0 9:54/M
654 Adam Harris Albuquerque 1973 55:13.0 2:09:42.0 9:54/M
655 James Murray Albuquerque 1315 55:18.0 2:09:47.0 9:54/M
656 Ashley Banegas Las Cruces 1618 48:12.0 2:09:47.0 9:54/M
657 Anna Williamson Albuquerque 1173 48:15.0 2:09:50.0 9:55/M
658 Timothy Landstra Albuquerque 1995 55:21.0 2:09:50.0 9:55/M
659 Suzanne Schadl Albuquerque 1811 48:22.0 2:09:57.0 9:55/M
660 Shawn Lieziert Albuqueque 2377 48:22.0 2:09:57.0 9:55/M
661 Michael Hrynevych Socorro 2325 55:30.0 2:09:59.0 9:55/M
662 John Gibbons Albuquerque 1687 55:35.0 2:10:04.0 9:56/M
663 Andrea Nocera Albuquerque 2263 48:35.0 2:10:10.0 9:56/M
664 Carolina Sanchez Los Lunas 1248 48:36.0 2:10:11.0 9:56/M
665 Teresa Tafoya Albuquerque 2288 48:36.0 2:10:11.0 9:56/M
666 Edith Puente Sanders 2041 48:39.0 2:10:14.0 9:56/M
667 Roxanne Garcia Bernalillo 2127 48:41.0 2:10:16.0 9:57/M
668 Jessica Fillmore Albuquerque 1954 48:43.0 2:10:18.0 9:57/M
669 Reid Mukai Albuquerque 1552 55:49.0 2:10:18.0 9:57/M
670 Theodore Hernandez Phoenix 1546 55:50.0 2:10:19.0 9:57/M
671 Erica Luna Albuquerque 2007 48:45.0 2:10:20.0 9:57/M
672 Charlene Argo Los Lunas 1430 48:50.0 2:10:25.0 9:57/M
673 Jose Alvarado Albuquerque 1554 56:03.0 2:10:32.0 9:58/M
674 Clarissa Gallegos Albuquerque 1478 48:58.0 2:10:33.0 9:58/M
675 Joe Whiteman Las Vegas 2305 56:05.0 2:10:34.0 9:58/M
676 Audrey Simplicio Zuni 1449 49:13.0 2:10:48.0 9:59/M
677 Chrystal Sanders Farmington 1044 49:15.0 2:10:50.0 9:59/M
678 Angelina Reeves Farmington 2337 49:15.0 2:10:50.0 9:59/M
679 Georgene Louis Albuquerque 2002 49:21.0 2:10:56.0 10:00/M
680 Robert Baca Albuquerque 1084 56:34.0 2:11:03.0 10:00/M
681 Maria Stutsman Marquez Albuquerque 2068 49:29.0 2:11:04.0 10:00/M
682 Hector A Beltran El Paso 2105 56:37.0 2:11:06.0 10:00/M
683 Daniel Hill Albuquerque 1098 56:37.0 2:11:06.0 10:00/M
684 Vivian Reinikainen Santa Fe 1793 49:36.0 2:11:11.0 10:01/M
685 Kameron Straight Albuquerque 1262 49:46.0 2:11:21.0 10:02/M
686 Bernice Ly Tuba City 1302 49:48.0 2:11:23.0 10:02/M
687 Paige Williams Tijeras 1271 49:49.0 2:11:24.0 10:02/M
688 Esquipula Tenorio Casa Blanca 1153 57:01.0 2:11:30.0 10:02/M
689 Bonnie Cummings Rio Rancho 2162 49:56.0 2:11:31.0 10:02/M
690 Kari Deswood Farmington 2129 50:04.0 2:11:39.0 10:03/M
691 Michael Houck Albuquerque 1710 57:13.0 2:11:42.0 10:03/M
692 Stephanie Crnkovich Albuquerque 1512 50:07.0 2:11:42.0 10:03/M
693 Brett Eaton Albuquerque 1671 57:14.0 2:11:43.0 10:03/M
694 Charlotte Moore Las Vegas 2180 50:11.0 2:11:46.0 10:04/M
695 Zachary vicenti Kirtland 1853 57:17.0 2:11:46.0 10:04/M
696 Stephen Mahony Albuqueque 1401 57:24.0 2:11:53.0 10:04/M
697 Jean Lucero Peralta 1570 50:23.0 2:11:58.0 10:04/M
698 Jill Gavin Albuquerque 1490 50:23.0 2:11:58.0 10:04/M
699 Lauren Tobey Albuquerque 2074 50:24.0 2:11:59.0 10:05/M
700 Amy Gardiner Albuquerque 1313 50:25.0 2:12:00.0 10:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
701 Michael Doyle Albuquerque 1510 57:38.0 2:12:07.0 10:05/M
702 Regina Brown St Michaels 1630 50:38.0 2:12:13.0 10:06/M
703 Joanna Smith Albuquerque 2206 50:39.0 2:12:14.0 10:06/M
704 Christopher Kerns Albuquerque 1991 57:46.0 2:12:15.0 10:06/M
705 Janet Freeman Rio Rancho 2144 50:41.0 2:12:16.0 10:06/M
706 Pamela Walker Albuquerque 1589 50:43.0 2:12:18.0 10:06/M
707 Elizabeth Serendip Unknown 1819 50:52.0 2:12:27.0 10:07/M
708 James Serendip Unknown 1820 57:59.0 2:12:28.0 10:07/M
709 Leanna Barber Albuquerque 2347 57:59.0 2:12:28.0 10:07/M
710 Shari Gunther Albuquerque 1390 50:53.0 2:12:28.0 10:07/M
711 Jessica Austin Albuquerque 1898 51:03.0 2:12:38.0 10:07/M
712 Brianna Duncan Albuquerque 1357 51:11.0 2:12:46.0 10:08/M
713 Eduard Mirkovich Albuquerque 1356 58:23.0 2:12:52.0 10:09/M
714 Tim Doyle Los Alamos 1377 58:26.0 2:12:55.0 10:09/M
715 Thomas Gonzales Albuquerque 1349 58:34.0 2:13:03.0 10:09/M
716 Wylma Montoya-Arviso Ganado 2197 51:31.0 2:13:06.0 10:10/M
717 Tanaya Winder Albuquerque 1483 51:32.0 2:13:07.0 10:10/M
718 Rick Sanderson Edgewood 1516 58:38.0 2:13:07.0 10:10/M
719 Joseph Perry Albuquerque 2266 58:39.0 2:13:08.0 10:10/M
720 Angie Fenton Albuquerque 2235 51:43.0 2:13:18.0 10:11/M
721 Lisania Cardenas Albuquerque 1919 51:45.0 2:13:20.0 10:11/M
722 Chris Yazzie Kirtland 1866 58:51.0 2:13:20.0 10:11/M
723 Leah Jackson Albuquerque 1984 51:46.0 2:13:21.0 10:11/M
724 Brenda Castillo Albuquerque 1544 51:46.0 2:13:21.0 10:11/M
725 Sarah Bosma Douglas 1628 51:49.0 2:13:24.0 10:11/M
726 Kevin Llewellyn Albuquerque 1385 58:55.0 2:13:24.0 10:11/M
727 Lara Miller Santa Fe 2333 51:50.0 2:13:25.0 10:11/M
728 Michael Montoya Tijeras 1575 59:00.0 2:13:29.0 10:11/M
729 Edythe Zuni Albuqueque 2404 52:06.0 2:13:41.0 10:12/M
730 Matt Doyle Duluth 1667 59:18.0 2:13:47.0 10:13/M
731 Paul Browne Albuquerque 1567 59:19.0 2:13:48.0 10:13/M
732 Marie Julienne Albuquerque 1716 52:14.0 2:13:49.0 10:13/M
733 Jennifer Johnson Albuquerque 1990 52:15.0 2:13:50.0 10:13/M
734 Phillip Gonzales Albuquerque 1967 59:30.0 2:13:59.0 10:14/M
735 Tammy Meyer Albuquerque 1518 52:35.0 2:14:10.0 10:15/M
736 Janel Matsu Albuquerque 1586 52:35.0 2:14:10.0 10:15/M
737 Pam Lentini Allbuquerque 2126 52:36.0 2:14:11.0 10:15/M
738 Kazumi Chino Lafayette 1117 52:41.0 2:14:16.0 10:15/M
739 Brittany Sayer Albuquerque 2057 52:44.0 2:14:19.0 10:15/M
740 Amanda Lovato Las Vegas 2252 52:46.0 2:14:21.0 10:15/M
741 Natalie Strub Albuquerque 1459 52:48.0 2:14:23.0 10:15/M
742 Aimee Pritchard Amarillo 1445 52:52.0 2:14:27.0 10:16/M
743 Emilie Szenasi Albuquerque 2287 53:06.0 2:14:41.0 10:17/M
744 Erin Keenan Farmington 1719 53:07.0 2:14:42.0 10:17/M
745 Vic Martinez Albuqueque 2369 1:00:19.0 2:14:48.0 10:17/M
746 Mr Matt Gallegos Albuquerque 1388 1:00:20.0 2:14:49.0 10:17/M
747 Bobby Sisneros Albuquerque 1826 1:00:20.0 2:14:49.0 10:17/M
748 Rebecca Lutz Albuquerque 1062 53:15.0 2:14:50.0 10:18/M
749 Sarah Heredia Alamogordo 1580 53:17.0 2:14:52.0 10:18/M
750 Teri Folkner Amarillo 1956 1:00:27.0 2:14:56.0 10:18/M
751 Louise Weaver Window Rock 1859 53:22.0 2:14:57.0 10:18/M
752 Trish Reagan Albuquerqe 2380 53:26.0 2:15:01.0 10:18/M
753 Lynn John Shiprock 1419 53:30.0 2:15:05.0 10:19/M
754 Vanessa Arias Rio Rancho 1367 53:32.0 2:15:07.0 10:19/M
755 Valerie Romero Rio Rancho 1368 53:32.0 2:15:07.0 10:19/M
756 Eriel Anchondo Newton 1568 1:00:42.0 2:15:11.0 10:19/M
757 Stefanie Gress Rio Rancho 1352 53:42.0 2:15:17.0 10:20/M
758 Jennifer Moore Gallup 1215 53:43.0 2:15:18.0 10:20/M
759 Adam Weis Los Lunas 1861 1:00:53.0 2:15:22.0 10:20/M
760 Larry Tapia Albuquerque 2125 1:01:09.0 2:15:38.0 10:21/M
761 Mark Hoisington Albuquerque 1151 1:01:12.0 2:15:41.0 10:21/M
762 Karmen Perez Albuquerque 1781 54:09.0 2:15:44.0 10:22/M
763 Tariq Ahmed Albuquerque 1884 1:01:17.0 2:15:46.0 10:22/M
764 Jean Blanco Albuquerque 1145 1:01:18.0 2:15:47.0 10:22/M
765 Ana Henry Santa Fe 2379 54:14.0 2:15:49.0 10:22/M
766 Scott Reynolds Albuquerque 2051 1:01:22.0 2:15:51.0 10:22/M
767 Christina Sanchez Albuquerque 1346 54:18.0 2:15:53.0 10:22/M
768 Stephen Schreiner Albuquerque 2117 1:01:29.0 2:15:58.0 10:23/M
769 Chelsea Begay Albuquerque 2395 54:29.0 2:16:04.0 10:23/M
770 Jeremiah Simmons Burleson 1115 1:01:36.0 2:16:05.0 10:23/M
771 Diana Sanchez Albuquerque 2054 54:43.0 2:16:18.0 10:24/M
772 Courtney Vigil Rio Rancho 2112 54:47.0 2:16:22.0 10:25/M
773 Christopher Miller Albuquerque 1534 1:02:02.0 2:16:31.0 10:25/M
774 Tomas Butchari Albuquerque 1634 1:02:03.0 2:16:32.0 10:25/M
775 Victor Chung Rio Rancho 1931 1:02:06.0 2:16:35.0 10:26/M
776 Ignacio Ortiz Albuquerque 1187 1:02:06.0 2:16:35.0 10:26/M
777 Paris Pratt Albuquerque 1188 55:00.0 2:16:35.0 10:26/M
778 Holland Golec Sacramento 1965 1:02:13.0 2:16:42.0 10:26/M
779 Stephanie Griffin Albuquerque 2348 55:07.0 2:16:42.0 10:26/M
780 Alison Webster Albuquerque 1241 55:14.0 2:16:49.0 10:27/M
781 Barbara Falls Santa Fe 1950 55:16.0 2:16:51.0 10:27/M
782 Sonja Rodenz Albuquerque 1529 55:28.0 2:17:03.0 10:28/M
783 Quentin Saulter Albuquerque 1530 1:02:35.0 2:17:04.0 10:28/M
784 Leanne Armstrong Albuquerque 1150 55:33.0 2:17:08.0 10:28/M
785 Frank Spinosa Shelter Island 1108 1:02:39.0 2:17:08.0 10:28/M
786 Jasent Quintana Rio Rancho 1788 1:02:41.0 2:17:10.0 10:28/M
787 Linda Bennett-Begaye Fruitland 1905 55:43.0 2:17:18.0 10:29/M
788 Mary Woodruff Albuquerque 1566 55:50.0 2:17:25.0 10:29/M
789 Alvin Chiquito Albuquerque 1877 1:03:01.0 2:17:30.0 10:30/M
790 Jeanette Yepa Albuquerque 2302 55:58.0 2:17:33.0 10:30/M
791 Tim Osking Albuquerque 1197 1:03:10.0 2:17:39.0 10:30/M
792 Bernadette Gonzales Farmington 1194 56:05.0 2:17:40.0 10:31/M
793 Nicky Osking Albuquerque 1198 56:05.0 2:17:40.0 10:31/M
794 Jessie Talbert Santa Fe 1034 56:07.0 2:17:42.0 10:31/M
795 Moo Thorpe Santa Fe 1035 56:07.0 2:17:42.0 10:31/M
796 Michael Padilla Washington 1129 1:03:16.0 2:17:45.0 10:31/M
797 Jonah Begay Window Rock 2168 1:03:16.0 2:17:45.0 10:31/M
798 Gayleen Ruben Old Laguna 2273 56:12.0 2:17:47.0 10:31/M
799 Harrison Yellowman Kirtland 2301 1:03:20.0 2:17:49.0 10:31/M
800 Michaelene Ahidley Mescalero 1038 56:14.0 2:17:49.0 10:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
801 Vadiano La Luz Albuquerque 1435 1:03:21.0 2:17:50.0 10:31/M
802 Jennifer Ochotorena Albuquerque 2104 56:16.0 2:17:51.0 10:31/M
803 Stefanie Azevedo Socorro 1139 56:18.0 2:17:53.0 10:32/M
804 Teresa Orozco Muleshoe 1375 56:29.0 2:18:04.0 10:32/M
805 Shayna Rosenblum Albuquerque 1806 56:32.0 2:18:07.0 10:33/M
806 Amanda Velarde Albuquerque 1491 56:47.0 2:18:22.0 10:34/M
807 Theresa Sanchez Jarales 1379 56:48.0 2:18:23.0 10:34/M
808 Karen De Zetter Albuquerque 1441 56:48.0 2:18:23.0 10:34/M
809 Birgit Sumner Santa Fe 2069 56:52.0 2:18:27.0 10:34/M
810 Max Carriveau Albuquerque 2222 1:04:05.0 2:18:34.0 10:35/M
811 Jim Berson Scottsdale 1906 1:04:09.0 2:18:38.0 10:35/M
812 Charla Welch El Paso 1374 57:10.0 2:18:45.0 10:35/M
813 Mark Petersen Tsaile 2035 1:04:17.0 2:18:46.0 10:36/M
814 Chris Hyatt Albuquerque 1049 1:04:17.0 2:18:46.0 10:36/M
815 Russell Flamm Rio Rancho 1217 1:04:20.0 2:18:49.0 10:36/M
816 Jadira Flamm Rio Rancho 1216 57:14.0 2:18:49.0 10:36/M
817 Jaylynn James Window Rock 1986 57:20.0 2:18:55.0 10:36/M
818 Felicia Candelario Albuquerque 2221 57:22.0 2:18:57.0 10:36/M
819 Sharon Newbill Los Ranchos 2023 57:44.0 2:19:19.0 10:38/M
820 Edward Becenti St Michaels 2345 1:04:54.0 2:19:23.0 10:38/M
821 Elizabeth Trujillo Las Vegas 2293 57:50.0 2:19:25.0 10:39/M
822 Danielle Carver Corrales 2145 57:50.0 2:19:25.0 10:39/M
823 Anne Beaty Albuquerque 2199 57:56.0 2:19:31.0 10:39/M
824 Ruth Ann Piatt Albuquerque 1429 58:03.0 2:19:38.0 10:40/M
825 Michelle Rascon Albuquerque 1023 58:06.0 2:19:41.0 10:40/M
826 vanessa Washburn Shiprock 2342 58:08.0 2:19:43.0 10:40/M
827 Kathy Livesay Albuquerque 2202 58:10.0 2:19:45.0 10:40/M
828 David Rel Rio Rancho 1794 1:05:25.0 2:19:54.0 10:41/M
829 Shoshannee Swaziek Rio Rancho 2070 58:19.0 2:19:54.0 10:41/M
830 Kimiko Akiya Albuquerque 1097 58:20.0 2:19:55.0 10:41/M
831 Heather Smelser Albuquerque 1136 58:21.0 2:19:56.0 10:41/M
832 Laura Hawton Albuquerque 1698 58:22.0 2:19:57.0 10:41/M
833 Alyssa Specht Santa Fe 2065 58:26.0 2:20:01.0 10:41/M
834 Brianna Hosteen Shiprock 1426 58:27.0 2:20:02.0 10:41/M
835 Diego Ortiz Albuquerque 2030 1:05:45.0 2:20:14.0 10:42/M
836 Genevieve Garci Mueller Albuquerque 1684 58:41.0 2:20:16.0 10:42/M
837 Casandra Charles Albuquerque 1642 58:41.0 2:20:16.0 10:42/M
838 Rose Charlie Shiprock 1646 58:42.0 2:20:17.0 10:43/M
839 Coit Stevenson Albuquerque 1833 1:06:00.0 2:20:29.0 10:43/M
840 Emery Leon Bernalillo 2128 1:06:06.0 2:20:35.0 10:44/M
841 Shanna Cook Albuquerque 1398 59:00.0 2:20:35.0 10:44/M
842 Mardell Hooee Zuni 1709 59:05.0 2:20:40.0 10:44/M
843 Yvonne Killman Albuquerque 1494 59:13.0 2:20:48.0 10:45/M
844 Jocelyn Frankow Calgary 1958 59:14.0 2:20:49.0 10:45/M
845 Cheryl Duran Tijeras 1270 59:25.0 2:21:00.0 10:46/M
846 Dorothene Dedman Window Rock 2229 59:26.0 2:21:01.0 10:46/M
847 Sabrina Jones Albuquerque 1497 59:31.0 2:21:06.0 10:46/M
848 Gerard Hesch Rio Rancho 1705 1:06:38.0 2:21:07.0 10:46/M
849 Ronald Taylor Albuquerque 1841 1:06:43.0 2:21:12.0 10:47/M
850 Sadie Rascon Albuquerque 1024 59:38.0 2:21:13.0 10:47/M
851 Christopher Ferguson Rio Rancho 1674 1:06:49.0 2:21:18.0 10:47/M
852 Norm Gagne Albuquerque 2238 1:06:50.0 2:21:19.0 10:47/M
853 Adam Feldman Albuquerque 1952 1:06:52.0 2:21:21.0 10:47/M
854 Allen Jackson Albuquerque 1467 1:06:56.0 2:21:25.0 10:48/M
855 Pam Lambeth Las Cruces 1232 59:51.0 2:21:26.0 10:48/M
856 Tracie Jernigan Albuquerque 1202 59:52.0 2:21:27.0 10:48/M
857 Marianne Presser Albuquerque 2150 59:57.0 2:21:32.0 10:48/M
858 Nina Mullen Albuquerque 1770 59:58.0 2:21:33.0 10:48/M
859 Ruthie Chavez San Felipe 2225 59:58.0 2:21:33.0 10:48/M
860 Rebecca With Thornton 2344 1:00:02.0 2:21:37.0 10:49/M
861 Pearl Yazzie Ft. Defiance 2300 1:00:06.0 2:21:41.0 10:49/M
862 Karen Donovan Santa Fe 2230 1:00:12.0 2:21:47.0 10:49/M
863 Rosalinda Olivas Los Lunas 1191 1:00:17.0 2:21:52.0 10:50/M
864 Justin Benally Albuquerque 1436 1:07:36.0 2:22:05.0 10:51/M
865 Laura Golembeski Albuquerque 1688 1:00:40.0 2:22:15.0 10:52/M
866 Kara Kupper Rio Rancho 1729 1:00:47.0 2:22:22.0 10:52/M
867 Alexandria Fleetwood Albuquerque 1183 1:00:48.0 2:22:23.0 10:52/M
868 Lauren Ames Albuquerque 1890 1:00:52.0 2:22:27.0 10:52/M
869 Jennifer Wright Albuquerque 1372 1:00:53.0 2:22:28.0 10:53/M
870 Annarose Fitzgerald Albuquerque 1288 1:00:53.0 2:22:28.0 10:53/M
871 Kallie Red-Horse Albuquerque 1360 1:00:54.0 2:22:29.0 10:53/M
872 Jennifer Vanderhoof Albuquerque 2086 1:01:02.0 2:22:37.0 10:53/M
873 Nicole Crafton Rio Rancho 1656 1:01:10.0 2:22:45.0 10:54/M
874 Catherine Siefert Albuquerque 1462 1:01:10.0 2:22:45.0 10:54/M
875 Erin Manzanares Abiquiu 1207 1:01:13.0 2:22:48.0 10:54/M
876 Annette Martinez Albuqueque 2418 1:01:18.0 2:22:53.0 10:54/M
877 Brianne Tafoya Albuquerque 1138 1:01:21.0 2:22:56.0 10:55/M
878 Lee Poissant Albuquerque 2038 1:01:22.0 2:22:57.0 10:55/M
879 James Fletcher Las Cruces 1955 1:08:30.0 2:22:59.0 10:55/M
880 Natalie Younger Albuquerque 1532 1:01:25.0 2:23:00.0 10:55/M
881 Lauren Patterson Albuquerque 1351 1:01:26.0 2:23:01.0 10:55/M
882 Heather Lackey Quemado 2328 1:01:33.0 2:23:08.0 10:56/M
883 Cathy Silva-Frauga Belen 1824 1:01:33.0 2:23:08.0 10:56/M
884 Mickie Antognoli Albuquerque 1443 1:01:36.0 2:23:11.0 10:56/M
885 Richard Rougeux Las Vegas 2338 1:08:42.0 2:23:11.0 10:56/M
886 Katherine Stimpson Albuquerque 1211 1:01:38.0 2:23:13.0 10:56/M
887 Christen Levan Albuquerque 1482 1:01:54.0 2:23:29.0 10:57/M
888 Jenny Shroba Albuquerque 1342 1:01:56.0 2:23:31.0 10:57/M
889 Eduardo Alvarado Albuquerque 1296 1:09:05.0 2:23:34.0 10:58/M
890 Amanda Downing Albuquerque 1942 1:02:04.0 2:23:39.0 10:58/M
891 Dale Sibley Tijeras 1576 1:02:12.0 2:23:47.0 10:59/M
892 Tea Cea Shiprock 2389 1:02:12.0 2:23:47.0 10:59/M
893 Martin Schluep Rio Rancho 1048 1:09:19.0 2:23:48.0 10:59/M
894 Hank Taliaferro Albuqueque 2366 1:09:24.0 2:23:53.0 10:59/M
895 Madeline King Peralta 1361 1:02:28.0 2:24:03.0 11:00/M
896 Crystal Crook Albuquerque 1524 1:02:32.0 2:24:07.0 11:00/M
897 Raquel Silva Albuqueque 2355 1:02:33.0 2:24:08.0 11:00/M
898 Anna Dause Gallup 1659 1:02:38.0 2:24:13.0 11:01/M
899 Cindi Perkins Rio Rancho 1222 1:02:38.0 2:24:13.0 11:01/M
900 Brian Miller Albuquerque 1209 1:09:46.0 2:24:15.0 11:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
901 Tanya Schmitt Harrisville 1397 1:02:40.0 2:24:15.0 11:01/M
902 Virginia Nelson Albuquerque 2262 1:02:44.0 2:24:19.0 11:01/M
903 Katie Gruber Los Lunas 2181 1:02:45.0 2:24:20.0 11:01/M
904 Jennifer Lapsker Albuquerque 1732 1:02:51.0 2:24:26.0 11:02/M
905 Nicole Chacon Albuquerque 1923 1:02:51.0 2:24:26.0 11:02/M
906 Daniel Romero San Diego 1220 1:10:04.0 2:24:33.0 11:02/M
907 Richard Stam Albuqueque 1114 1:10:06.0 2:24:35.0 11:02/M
908 Laurie Chlopek Salt Lake City 1212 1:03:00.0 2:24:35.0 11:02/M
909 Elizabeth Piazza Farmington 1193 1:03:08.0 2:24:43.0 11:03/M
910 Jennifer Fletcher Monrovia 1152 1:03:12.0 2:24:47.0 11:03/M
911 Roy Peterson Albuquerque 1874 1:10:26.0 2:24:55.0 11:04/M
912 Paul Gordon Los Lunas 1968 1:10:40.0 2:25:09.0 11:05/M
913 Seraphine Leonard Albuquerque 1997 1:03:37.0 2:25:12.0 11:05/M
914 Monica Cardiel Albuquerque 1323 1:03:40.0 2:25:15.0 11:05/M
915 Patricia Romero Albuquerque 1543 1:03:55.0 2:25:30.0 11:06/M
916 Kay Kleiman Albuquerque 2137 1:04:06.0 2:25:41.0 11:07/M
917 Day Marsh Farmington 1014 1:04:25.0 2:26:00.0 11:09/M
918 Ann Gateley Albuquerque 1066 1:04:25.0 2:26:00.0 11:09/M
919 David Flitter Denver 1047 1:11:34.0 2:26:03.0 11:09/M
920 Eric Rey Albuquerque 1795 1:11:41.0 2:26:10.0 11:09/M
921 Andrew Thompson Albuquerque 2072 1:11:42.0 2:26:11.0 11:10/M
922 Enrique Mercure Albuquerque 2015 1:11:43.0 2:26:12.0 11:10/M
923 Brenda Sanchez El Paso 2052 1:04:46.0 2:26:21.0 11:10/M
924 Anne Coller Santa Fe 1219 1:04:55.0 2:26:30.0 11:11/M
925 Nora Hughes Santa Fe 1460 1:05:05.0 2:26:40.0 11:12/M
926 Mary Moon Albuquerque 1036 1:05:12.0 2:26:47.0 11:12/M
927 Alejandro Marrufo Albuquerque 1206 1:12:21.0 2:26:50.0 11:13/M
928 Heather Thompson Albuquerque 1505 1:05:19.0 2:26:54.0 11:13/M
929 Kristen Curtis Albuquerque 2195 1:05:20.0 2:26:55.0 11:13/M
930 Josie Wallace Farmington 2092 1:05:20.0 2:26:55.0 11:13/M
931 Eileen Luchini Albuquerque 2346 1:05:31.0 2:27:06.0 11:14/M
932 Jessica Dyer Newton 1571 1:05:34.0 2:27:09.0 11:14/M
933 Brittany Dyer Albuquerque 1572 1:05:34.0 2:27:09.0 11:14/M
934 Raphael Chalvarian Albuquerque 1639 1:12:44.0 2:27:13.0 11:14/M
935 Susanna Lucido Los Alamos 2004 1:05:42.0 2:27:17.0 11:15/M
936 Ella Odonnell Los Alamos 2027 1:05:42.0 2:27:17.0 11:15/M
937 Andrew Delariva Albuquerque 2177 1:12:48.0 2:27:17.0 11:15/M
938 Cornelia James Shiprock 1411 1:05:51.0 2:27:26.0 11:15/M
939 Lorene Yazzie Shiprock 2100 1:05:56.0 2:27:31.0 11:16/M
940 Nancy Marchiondo Albuquerque 1479 1:06:10.0 2:27:45.0 11:17/M
941 Monica Chavez Albuquerque 2151 1:06:11.0 2:27:46.0 11:17/M
942 Dorian Mckenzie Albuquerque 1453 1:06:12.0 2:27:47.0 11:17/M
943 Randall Schmitt Harrisville 1396 1:13:18.0 2:27:47.0 11:17/M
944 Maggee Osta Albuquerque 2160 1:06:15.0 2:27:50.0 11:17/M
945 David McKay Albuquerqe 2410 1:13:23.0 2:27:52.0 11:17/M
946 Tabatha McKay Albuquerqe 2411 1:06:18.0 2:27:53.0 11:17/M
947 Mary Pearman Farmington 1180 1:06:20.0 2:27:55.0 11:17/M
948 Kathy Glesener Socorro 1871 1:06:27.0 2:28:02.0 11:18/M
949 Muriel Tsosie Ft Defiance 1028 1:06:35.0 2:28:10.0 11:19/M
950 Larry Turner Rio Rancho 1171 1:13:43.0 2:28:12.0 11:19/M
951 Stephanie Gonzales Albuquerque 2324 1:06:37.0 2:28:12.0 11:19/M
952 Nikki Quinlan Albuquerque 1481 1:06:43.0 2:28:18.0 11:19/M
953 Gloria Rubalcaba Rio Ranch 2047 1:06:44.0 2:28:19.0 11:19/M
954 NKNOWN 1746 1:13:54.0 2:28:23.0 11:20/M
955 Adam Trubow Albuquerque 1039 1:13:58.0 2:28:27.0 11:20/M
956 Jason Garcia Albuquerque 1960 1:13:59.0 2:28:28.0 11:20/M
957 Hedi Miranda Albuquerque 2018 1:06:54.0 2:28:29.0 11:20/M
958 Kate Riley Albuquerque 1137 1:07:05.0 2:28:40.0 11:21/M
959 Nancy White Albuquerque 2299 1:07:09.0 2:28:44.0 11:21/M
960 Kelsey Jim Albuquerque 1987 1:07:12.0 2:28:47.0 11:21/M
961 Pamela Mueller Vancouver 1533 1:07:16.0 2:28:51.0 11:22/M
962 Brenna Trujillo Albuquerque 2080 1:07:34.0 2:29:09.0 11:23/M
963 Chris Baca Albuquerque 1616 1:14:42.0 2:29:11.0 11:23/M
964 April Ashely Ft Defiance 1613 1:08:03.0 2:29:38.0 11:25/M
965 Ginger Panter Rio Rancho 1204 1:08:22.0 2:29:57.0 11:27/M
966 Teresa Esguerra Albuquerque 1317 1:08:25.0 2:30:00.0 11:27/M
967 Mark Waite Eau Claire 1252 1:15:36.0 2:30:05.0 11:27/M
968 Carlos Gonzales Albuquerque 2241 1:15:49.0 2:30:18.0 11:28/M
969 Stacey Lambeth Albuquerque 1259 1:08:44.0 2:30:19.0 11:28/M
970 Andrew Mackowski Santa Fe 2009 1:16:22.0 2:30:51.0 11:31/M
971 Kelly Valdez-Ayres Albuquerque 1089 1:09:27.0 2:31:02.0 11:32/M
972 Sandra Mccarthy Albuquerque 1872 1:09:37.0 2:31:12.0 11:33/M
973 Celina Gomez Lakewood 1515 1:09:50.0 2:31:25.0 11:34/M
974 Carol McVeigh Santa Fe 1760 1:09:53.0 2:31:28.0 11:34/M
975 Ryan Langmead Albuquerque 1730 1:17:06.0 2:31:35.0 11:34/M
976 Michelle Langmead Albuquerque 1731 1:10:03.0 2:31:38.0 11:35/M
977 Brittany Silvers Billings 2158 1:10:10.0 2:31:45.0 11:35/M
978 Sandra Orlando Rio Rancho 1350 1:10:21.0 2:31:56.0 11:36/M
979 Catherine Irwin Albuquerque 1983 1:10:24.0 2:31:59.0 11:36/M
980 Rosemary Stevenson Albuquerque 1832 1:10:26.0 2:32:01.0 11:36/M
981 Dorothy Beach Albuquerque 1055 1:10:41.0 2:32:16.0 11:37/M
982 Shannon Lee Albuquerque 1735 1:10:46.0 2:32:21.0 11:38/M
983 Tara Garcia Las Cruces 1135 1:11:00.0 2:32:35.0 11:39/M
984 Jeffery Edaakie Zuni 1082 1:18:17.0 2:32:46.0 11:40/M
985 Esmeralda Diaz Bernalillo 1936 1:11:13.0 2:32:48.0 11:40/M
986 Alan Lambeth Las Cruces 1233 1:18:21.0 2:32:50.0 11:40/M
987 Yolanda Mendoza Muleshoe 1254 1:11:22.0 2:32:57.0 11:41/M
988 Melissa Madara Bosque Farms 1537 1:11:27.0 2:33:02.0 11:41/M
989 Kimberly Tribou Germantown 2384 1:11:27.0 2:33:02.0 11:41/M
990 Felicia Maestas Albuquerque 2012 1:11:34.0 2:33:09.0 11:41/M
991 Crissy Budagher Albuquerque 1912 1:11:45.0 2:33:20.0 11:42/M
992 Kate English Albuquerque 1947 1:11:49.0 2:33:24.0 11:43/M
993 Holly Barela Rio Rancho 1594 1:11:51.0 2:33:26.0 11:43/M
994 Frank Fuchs Albuquerque 1499 1:19:03.0 2:33:32.0 11:43/M
995 Dex Lewis Bloomfield 1246 1:19:16.0 2:33:45.0 11:44/M
996 Lucy Romero Albuquerque 2046 1:12:19.0 2:33:54.0 11:45/M
997 Dominic Trujillo Albuquerque 2079 1:19:30.0 2:33:59.0 11:45/M
998 Jerry Kien Jr Gallup 1721 1:19:37.0 2:34:06.0 11:46/M
999 Maureen Gannon Albuquerque 1263 1:12:59.0 2:34:34.0 11:48/M
1000 Michael Gannon Albuquerque 1264 1:20:06.0 2:34:35.0 11:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
1001 Sophia Sikkink Albuquerque 2339 1:13:07.0 2:34:42.0 11:49/M
1002 Andrew Marquez Albuquerque 2256 1:20:14.0 2:34:43.0 11:49/M
1003 Randy Pratt Albuquerque 1189 1:20:18.0 2:34:47.0 11:49/M
1004 Lisa Adams Albuqueque 1878 1:13:13.0 2:34:48.0 11:49/M
1005 Angela Boot Gallup 1627 1:13:14.0 2:34:49.0 11:49/M
1006 Ashley Clow Rio Rancho 2109 1:13:15.0 2:34:50.0 11:49/M
1007 Todd Higgins Rio Rancho 2242 1:20:21.0 2:34:50.0 11:49/M
1008 Melanie Aguilar Belen 1602 1:13:17.0 2:34:52.0 11:49/M
1009 Shannon Reierson Albuquerque 1124 1:13:28.0 2:35:03.0 11:50/M
1010 Mariah Harrison Albuquerque 1697 1:13:28.0 2:35:03.0 11:50/M
1011 Sarah Baiotto Newbury Park 1125 1:13:29.0 2:35:04.0 11:50/M
1012 Janet Zunie Zuni 1250 1:13:36.0 2:35:11.0 11:51/M
1013 Kate Faber Ramah 1320 1:13:36.0 2:35:11.0 11:51/M
1014 Martin Davila Albuquerque 1660 1:20:43.0 2:35:12.0 11:51/M
1015 Pat Desalvo Crozet 1126 1:14:00.0 2:35:35.0 11:53/M
1016 Debra Esparza Wichita Falls 1948 1:14:27.0 2:36:02.0 11:55/M
1017 Harold Mcclure Wichita Falls 2014 1:21:33.0 2:36:02.0 11:55/M
1018 Stephanie Strine Clovis 2067 1:14:33.0 2:36:08.0 11:55/M
1019 Seth Fahey Albuquerque 1278 1:21:44.0 2:36:13.0 11:55/M
1020 Vicki Snyder Scottsdale 1828 1:14:40.0 2:36:15.0 11:56/M
1021 Aubrey Bixler Salt Lake City 1347 1:14:44.0 2:36:19.0 11:56/M
1022 Tracy Valdez Albuquerque 1471 1:15:08.0 2:36:43.0 11:58/M
1023 Erema Davila Albuquerque 1661 1:15:13.0 2:36:48.0 11:58/M
1024 Michael Kraemer Scottsdale 1165 1:22:29.0 2:36:58.0 11:59/M
1025 Becky Brimhall Carefree 1629 1:15:23.0 2:36:58.0 11:59/M
1026 Melissa Fox Los Alamos 1677 1:15:26.0 2:37:01.0 11:59/M
1027 Tina Mckee Los Alamos 1756 1:15:26.0 2:37:01.0 11:59/M
1028 Fran Hazlewood Shiprock 1700 1:15:39.0 2:37:14.0 12:00/M
1029 Savannah Boyd Tucson 1156 1:15:40.0 2:37:15.0 12:00/M
1030 Patricia Frisch Silver City 2237 1:15:40.0 2:37:15.0 12:00/M
1031 Rachel Crook Cleburne 1070 1:15:49.0 2:37:24.0 12:01/M
1032 Anisa Mathson Albuquerque 1376 1:15:50.0 2:37:25.0 12:01/M
1033 Yana Whitson Albuquerque 2103 1:15:51.0 2:37:26.0 12:01/M
1034 NKNOWN 1836 1:23:17.0 2:37:46.0 12:03/M
1035 Laura Knudson Portales 1726 1:16:20.0 2:37:55.0 12:03/M
1036 Alberta Curley St. Michaels 1468 1:16:20.0 2:37:55.0 12:03/M
1037 Stephanie Sanderson Edgewood 1517 1:16:38.0 2:38:13.0 12:05/M
1038 Joseph Moquino Albuquerque 1766 1:23:48.0 2:38:17.0 12:05/M
1039 Norbert Archibeque Santa Fe 1894 1:23:51.0 2:38:20.0 12:05/M
1040 Rudolph Checkley Rio Rancho 1290 1:23:52.0 2:38:21.0 12:05/M
1041 Danette Edgar Albuquerque 1945 1:17:08.0 2:38:43.0 12:07/M
1042 Laura Cobb Albuquerque 1932 1:17:09.0 2:38:44.0 12:07/M
1043 Katherine Knudson Portales 1725 1:17:24.0 2:38:59.0 12:08/M
1044 Ginger Silvers Acton 2157 1:17:26.0 2:39:01.0 12:08/M
1045 Alissa Modrow Colorado Springs 1200 1:17:42.0 2:39:17.0 12:10/M
1046 Lisa Meyer-Jacks Albuquerque 1763 1:17:44.0 2:39:19.0 12:10/M
1047 Dee Mcmann Albuquerque 1402 1:17:47.0 2:39:22.0 12:10/M
1048 Erin Mayer Albuquerque 1404 1:17:47.0 2:39:22.0 12:10/M
1049 Evelyn Turney Albuquerque 1848 1:17:51.0 2:39:26.0 12:10/M
1050 Terry August Rio Rancho 1897 1:24:58.0 2:39:27.0 12:10/M
1051 Celina Bryant Artesia 1225 1:18:04.0 2:39:39.0 12:11/M
1052 Martha Muller Albuquerque 1771 1:18:18.0 2:39:53.0 12:12/M
1053 Eirena Begay Rehoboth 1622 1:18:19.0 2:39:54.0 12:12/M
1054 Jessica Desalvo Albuquerque 1103 1:18:22.0 2:39:57.0 12:13/M
1055 Caryl Reese Albuqueque 2357 1:18:30.0 2:40:05.0 12:13/M
1056 Rosalinda Dorado-Mendoza Albuquerque 2417 1:18:37.0 2:40:12.0 12:14/M
1057 Richelle Wright Albuquerque 1378 1:18:42.0 2:40:17.0 12:14/M
1058 Paula Haynesworth Albuquerque 1363 1:18:44.0 2:40:19.0 12:14/M
1059 Theresa Trujeque Corrales 1846 1:18:46.0 2:40:21.0 12:14/M
1060 Dan Jaeger Kingwood 1284 1:25:55.0 2:40:24.0 12:15/M
1061 Stacy Famiglietta Albuquerque 1673 1:19:08.0 2:40:43.0 12:16/M
1062 Sharon Albonico Tijeras 1885 1:19:13.0 2:40:48.0 12:16/M
1063 Rachel Benavidez Santa Fe 1382 1:19:17.0 2:40:52.0 12:17/M
1064 Melissa Chavez Mescalero NM 1929 1:19:23.0 2:40:58.0 12:17/M
1065 Michael Gonzales Albuquerque 1182 1:26:54.0 2:41:23.0 12:19/M
1066 Sandi Aretino Gallup 1895 1:19:54.0 2:41:29.0 12:20/M
1067 Terri Barnes Albuquerque 1902 1:20:23.0 2:41:58.0 12:22/M
1068 Sue Berson Scottsdale 1245 1:20:29.0 2:42:04.0 12:22/M
1069 Jazmonique Dominguez Albuquerque 2161 1:20:31.0 2:42:06.0 12:22/M
1070 Daniel Dominguez La Grange 2163 1:27:37.0 2:42:06.0 12:22/M
1071 Billie Jo Houvener Albuquerque 1058 1:20:46.0 2:42:21.0 12:24/M
1072 Zeke Sherman Albuquerque 1418 1:28:08.0 2:42:37.0 12:25/M
1073 Aiklah Pickett Albuquerque 2405 1:21:10.0 2:42:45.0 12:25/M
1074 Dale Alverson Half 2414 1:28:21.0 2:42:50.0 12:26/M
1075 Kathy Young Dulce 1040 1:21:16.0 2:42:51.0 12:26/M
1076 Patricia Doyle Albuquerque 1509 1:21:20.0 2:42:55.0 12:26/M
1077 Christine Doyle Albuquerque 1511 1:21:20.0 2:42:55.0 12:26/M
1078 Lorena Chavez Albuquerque 1394 1:21:21.0 2:42:56.0 12:26/M
1079 Tanya Dempsey Albuquerque 1520 1:21:29.0 2:43:04.0 12:27/M
1080 Cindy Rutledge Albuquerque 1485 1:21:29.0 2:43:04.0 12:27/M
1081 Mark D. Greenwalt Rio Rancho 1521 1:28:38.0 2:43:07.0 12:27/M
1082 David Hoose Albuquerque 1355 1:28:39.0 2:43:08.0 12:27/M
1083 Ellis Mcmath Albuquerque 1597 1:29:00.0 2:43:29.0 12:29/M
1084 Seddah Moya Las Cruces 1140 1:22:06.0 2:43:41.0 12:30/M
1085 Jason Bingham Alamogordo 1105 1:29:13.0 2:43:42.0 12:30/M
1086 Amy Baker Albuquerque 1900 1:22:10.0 2:43:45.0 12:30/M
1087 Jennifer La Luz Albuquerque 1434 1:22:12.0 2:43:47.0 12:30/M
1088 Sonja Koning Rio Rancho 1235 1:22:43.0 2:44:18.0 12:33/M
1089 Bob Ashby Las Vegas 1549 1:30:20.0 2:44:49.0 12:35/M
1090 Araceli Silva El Paso 1823 1:23:21.0 2:44:56.0 12:35/M
1091 Danielle Albright Albuquerque 1886 1:23:22.0 2:44:57.0 12:35/M
1092 Nicole Jochum Albuquerque 2327 1:23:23.0 2:44:58.0 12:36/M
1093 Keisha Richardson Albuquerque 1590 1:23:31.0 2:45:06.0 12:36/M
1094 Jessica Medrano Albuquerque 1054 1:23:42.0 2:45:17.0 12:37/M
1095 Christina Allen Sandia Park 1420 1:23:43.0 2:45:18.0 12:37/M
1096 Carol Cisneros Albuquerque 1053 1:23:43.0 2:45:18.0 12:37/M
1097 Jacqueline Nickels Albuquerque 1230 1:23:45.0 2:45:20.0 12:37/M
1098 Joni Long Moriarty 2001 1:23:50.0 2:45:25.0 12:38/M
1099 Betti Jo Walters Moriarty 2094 1:23:52.0 2:45:27.0 12:38/M
1100 Kathy Black Albuquerque 1908 1:23:56.0 2:45:31.0 12:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
1101 Andrew Casiquito Jemez Pueblo 1920 1:31:18.0 2:45:47.0 12:39/M
1102 Paul Wainwright Hesperus 1855 1:31:47.0 2:46:16.0 12:42/M
1103 Nancy Halpin Albuquerque 1695 1:24:44.0 2:46:19.0 12:42/M
1104 Dave Bailey Albuquerque 1076 1:31:52.0 2:46:21.0 12:42/M
1105 Brandon Beckett Las Cruces 1410 1:32:46.0 2:47:15.0 12:46/M
1106 Carolyn Tanaka Albuquerque 2120 1:25:45.0 2:47:20.0 12:46/M
1107 Courtney Stevenson Albuquerque 1831 1:26:26.0 2:48:01.0 12:50/M
1108 Bob Baker Bernallio 2213 1:33:42.0 2:48:11.0 12:50/M
1109 Leslie Mcintyre Duncan 2138 1:26:40.0 2:48:15.0 12:51/M
1110 Victor Lee Albuquerque 1431 1:34:02.0 2:48:31.0 12:52/M
1111 Mason Preusser Golden 2190 1:34:26.0 2:48:55.0 12:54/M
1112 Jennifer Urias Artesia 2340 1:27:48.0 2:49:23.0 12:56/M
1113 Lisbeth Winters Artesia 2098 1:27:49.0 2:49:24.0 12:56/M
1114 Crystal Martin Artesia 1745 1:27:49.0 2:49:24.0 12:56/M
1115 Rachel Mcduffie Abuqeurque 2179 1:28:36.0 2:50:11.0 12:59/M
1116 Charles Buck Rio Rancho 1911 1:35:53.0 2:50:22.0 13:00/M
1117 Chris Herman Rio Rancho 1702 1:36:33.0 2:51:02.0 13:03/M
1118 Albert Cheama Albuquerque 1930 1:36:54.0 2:51:23.0 13:05/M
1119 Joanne Bitsui Socorro 1535 1:30:54.0 2:52:29.0 13:10/M
1120 Teresa Linebaugh Albuquerque 2000 1:31:12.0 2:52:47.0 13:11/M
1121 Anna Aragon Las Vegas 1607 1:33:08.0 2:54:43.0 13:20/M
1122 Matthew Maxwell Albuquerqe 1163 1:40:19.0 2:54:48.0 13:21/M
1123 Marguerite Esquibel Albuquerque 2349 1:33:17.0 2:54:52.0 13:21/M
1124 Jennifer Kirkman Albuquerque 1722 1:33:22.0 2:54:57.0 13:21/M
1125 James Hernandez Albuquerque 1704 1:40:40.0 2:55:09.0 13:22/M
1126 Steve Boone Zuni NM 2214 1:40:56.0 2:55:25.0 13:23/M
1127 Gabriella Hernandez Albuquerque 1477 1:33:55.0 2:55:30.0 13:24/M
1128 Brenna Chino Artesia 2122 1:34:16.0 2:55:51.0 13:25/M
1129 Kaaren Carroll Rougeux Las Vegas 1195 1:35:16.0 2:56:51.0 13:30/M
1130 Monica Rodriguez Albuquerque 1804 1:35:28.0 2:57:03.0 13:31/M
1131 Scott Vanhoose Brandon 1172 1:42:43.0 2:57:12.0 13:32/M
1132 Olga Charrette Rio Rancho NM 1579 1:35:38.0 2:57:13.0 13:32/M
1133 Carlene Martinez Rio Rancho 1747 1:35:38.0 2:57:13.0 13:32/M
1134 Dorothy Delasin Albuquerque 1476 1:35:42.0 2:57:17.0 13:32/M
1135 Marsha Souers Albuquerque 1273 1:36:12.0 2:57:47.0 13:34/M
1136 Jody Nicks Albuquerque 2185 1:36:14.0 2:57:49.0 13:34/M
1137 Hope Fletcher-Rodriguez Tijeras 1503 1:36:33.0 2:58:08.0 13:36/M
1138 Lauren Alberti Albuquerque 1564 1:37:03.0 2:58:38.0 13:38/M
1139 Michelle Conroy El Reno 1653 1:37:07.0 2:58:42.0 13:38/M
1140 Carleen Miller Santa Fe 1764 1:37:15.0 2:58:50.0 13:39/M
1141 Noel De La Riva Albuquerque 1492 1:44:47.0 2:59:16.0 13:41/M
1142 Thea Calder Washington 1915 1:38:19.0 2:59:54.0 13:44/M
1143 Chip Calder Wilmington 1916 1:45:25.0 2:59:54.0 13:44/M
1144 Pedro Casas Albuquerque 1637 1:45:29.0 2:59:58.0 13:44/M
1145 Crystal Sanchez Los Lunas 1057 1:38:29.0 3:00:04.0 13:45/M
1146 Stephy Mester Albuquerque 2017 1:38:41.0 3:00:16.0 13:46/M
1147 Nicholas Reeves Lubbock 2123 1:45:47.0 3:00:16.0 13:46/M
1148 Christina Vigil Albuquerque 1199 1:38:46.0 3:00:21.0 13:46/M
1149 Adrian Morris Socorro 1094 1:46:01.0 3:00:30.0 13:47/M
1150 Lauri Rector Rio Rancho 1412 1:39:43.0 3:01:18.0 13:50/M
1151 Joan Yazze-Gallegso Albuquerque 1067 1:39:43.0 3:01:18.0 13:50/M
1152 Donna Gomez Santa Teresa 2175 1:39:45.0 3:01:20.0 13:51/M
1153 Larrison Nelson Rio Rancho 1134 1:47:00.0 3:01:29.0 13:51/M
1154 Laurent Gruet Albuquerque 1970 1:47:04.0 3:01:33.0 13:52/M
1155 Christina Magana Albuquerque 2174 1:40:46.0 3:02:21.0 13:55/M
1156 Robin Ramsey Albuquerque 1442 1:40:54.0 3:02:29.0 13:56/M
1157 Jackie Schmitt Albuquerque 2204 1:40:55.0 3:02:30.0 13:56/M
1158 Cindy Walker Rio Rancho 1046 1:41:00.0 3:02:35.0 13:56/M
1159 Geneva Luders Albuquerque 2005 1:41:57.0 3:03:32.0 14:01/M
1160 Maria Abeyta-Garcia Dulce 1060 1:41:59.0 3:03:34.0 14:01/M
1161 Anna Mcgee Rio Rancho 1753 1:42:10.0 3:03:45.0 14:02/M
1162 Jacob Mcgee Rio Rancho 1754 1:49:54.0 3:04:23.0 14:05/M
1163 Heidi Henderson Rio Rancho 1976 1:43:39.0 3:05:14.0 14:08/M
1164 Stacy Schiurring Austin 1812 1:44:17.0 3:05:52.0 14:11/M
1165 Derek Pierce Santa Fe 1507 1:51:30.0 3:05:59.0 14:12/M
1166 Jennifer Pierce Santa Fe 1508 1:51:31.0 3:06:00.0 14:12/M
1167 Tamra Gray Artesia 1205 1:44:46.0 3:06:21.0 14:14/M
1168 Sara Hall Roswell NM 1226 1:45:41.0 3:07:16.0 14:18/M
1169 Edie Norris Ft Worth 1421 1:46:49.0 3:08:24.0 14:23/M
1170 Deborah Markee Albuquerque 1258 1:46:54.0 3:08:29.0 14:23/M
1171 William Lee Albuquerque 1432 1:54:17.0 3:08:46.0 14:25/M
1172 Thanh Maldonado Albuquerque 1338 1:47:34.0 3:09:09.0 14:26/M
1173 Donese Mayfield Albuquerque 1075 1:48:26.0 3:10:01.0 14:30/M
1174 Rick Gibbons Stafford 1569 1:56:54.0 3:11:23.0 14:37/M
1175 Kenneth Fridline Albuquerque 1679 1:58:19.0 3:12:48.0 14:43/M
1176 Leticia Lacuesta Fullerton 1159 1:52:48.0 3:14:23.0 14:50/M
1177 Karen Aldworth Shorewood 1603 1:53:15.0 3:14:50.0 14:52/M
1178 Michael Schlichte Albuquerque 1813 2:01:10.0 3:15:39.0 14:56/M
1179 Honna O'Connell Albuquerque 1776 1:54:48.0 3:16:23.0 14:59/M
1180 Victor Munoz Albuquerque 1565 2:03:03.0 3:17:32.0 15:05/M
1181 Brandon Eriacho Zuni 1519 2:03:41.0 3:18:10.0 15:08/M
1182 Violet Johnson Albuquerque 1433 1:59:40.0 3:21:15.0 15:22/M
1183 Ronald Degeer Albuquerque 1162 2:07:07.0 3:21:36.0 15:23/M
1184 Angela Green Las Cruces 1052 2:00:05.0 3:21:40.0 15:24/M
1185 Amy Moeller Snohomish 1327 2:03:06.0 3:24:41.0 15:37/M
1186 Sara Pendergast Snohomish 1017 2:03:07.0 3:24:42.0 15:38/M
1187 Elisha Archie Albuquerque 1609 2:05:26.0 3:27:01.0 15:48/M
1188 Eva Johnson Wichita 1988 2:06:27.0 3:28:02.0 15:53/M
1189 Regina Trujillo Rio Rancho 2372 2:06:27.0 3:28:02.0 15:53/M
1190 James Olaveson Albuquerque 2028 2:19:16.0 3:33:45.0 16:19/M
1191 Judith McKenzie Gallup 1758 2:15:53.0 3:37:28.0 16:36/M
1192 Amy Galanter Albuquerque 1063 2:16:02.0 3:37:37.0 16:37/M
1193 Alicia Gallegos Grants 1682 2:16:08.0 3:37:43.0 16:37/M
1194 Veronica Amersquita Albuquerque 2209 2:17:58.0 3:39:33.0 16:46/M
1195 Patricia Miller Fort Sumner NM 1050 2:27:16.0 3:48:51.0 17:28/M
1196 Holly Hargrove Albuquerque 1696 2:29:14.0 3:50:49.0 17:37/M