Shiprock Marathon

Overall Finish List

May 04, 2013


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Juwan Nuvayokva Keams 489 33 M   1:13:21.6 9:43:21.6 5:36/M
2 Trent Taylor Mesa 482 32 M 2:54.2 1:16:15.8 9:46:15.8 5:49/M
3 Alvin Begay Ganado 350 23 M 2:58.9 1:16:20.5 9:46:20.5 5:50/M
4 Carlos Sanchez ABQ NM 638 46 M 9:27.2 1:22:48.8 9:52:48.8 6:19/M
5 Teo-Sean White Lukachukai 386 26 M 10:17.8 1:23:39.4 9:53:39.4 6:23/M
6 Vernon Tsosie Aztec 636 45 M 10:36.1 1:23:57.8 9:53:57.8 6:25/M
7 Randolph Cross Farmington 413 28 M 11:06.5 1:24:28.2 9:54:28.2 6:27/M
8 Lee Rosenthal Durango 435 30 M 13:01.1 1:26:22.7 9:56:22.7 6:36/M
9 Barry Bitsui Flagstaff 508 35 M 13:06.4 1:26:28.0 9:56:28.0 6:36/M
10 John Topolski ABQ NM 899 30 M 13:39.7 1:27:01.3 9:57:01.3 6:39/M
11 Steven Jones Gilbert 493 33 M 14:53.7 1:28:15.4 9:58:15.4 6:44/M
12 Cody Grey Flagstaff 374 25 M 15:22.4 1:28:44.1 9:58:44.1 6:46/M
13 Leo Peacock Jr. Red Valley 309 16 M 16:32.7 1:29:54.3 9:59:54.3 6:52/M
14 Trevor Kusiak Santa 461 31 M 17:35.4 1:30:57.0 10:00:57.0 6:57/M
15 Manassah Endwarrior Rio Rancho NM 306 15 M 17:59.6 1:31:21.2 10:01:21.2 6:58/M
16 Richard Knapp ABQ 779 61 M 18:23.6 1:31:45.3 10:01:45.3 7:00/M
17 Nelson Mccabe Jr. Brimhall NM 693 51 M 19:24.5 1:32:46.1 10:02:46.1 7:05/M
18 Dennis Klain Tuba City 324 20 M 19:27.2 1:32:48.8 10:02:48.8 7:05/M
19 John Curley Jr Ganado 664 48 M 19:40.7 1:33:02.4 10:03:02.4 7:06/M
20 Shannon Penrod Springerville 722 53 M 19:52.1 1:33:13.8 10:03:13.8 7:07/M
21 DARYLL DAW POLACCA 674 47 M 21:21.1 1:34:42.7 10:04:42.7 7:14/M
22 Simon Kearns Mancos 797 12 M 21:24.2 1:34:45.8 10:04:45.8 7:14/M
23 Leondro Duncan Fruitland 581 40 M 23:12.9 1:36:34.6 10:06:34.6 7:22/M
24 Gene Hilton Farmington NM 549 37 M 23:44.1 1:37:05.7 10:07:05.7 7:25/M
25 Dwight Begaye Chinle AZ 380 26 M 23:55.4 1:37:17.1 10:07:17.1 7:26/M
26 Trevor Broussard Humble 389 26 M 24:38.2 1:37:59.9 10:07:59.9 7:29/M
27 Denny Henio Pine Hill 726 54 M 25:07.3 1:38:28.9 10:08:28.9 7:31/M
28 Zak Valteau Window Rock 370 24 M 25:27.1 1:38:48.7 10:08:48.7 7:33/M
29 Chaz Samuel Chinle 346 22 M 25:36.8 1:38:58.5 10:08:58.5 7:33/M
30 Harvey Pino Ramah NM 663 48 M 25:42.7 1:39:04.4 10:09:04.4 7:34/M
31 Vern Jaques St Michaels 645 46 M 26:19.9 1:39:41.6 10:09:41.6 7:37/M
32 Amber James Mesa 373 25 F   1:39:42.9 10:09:42.9 7:37/M
33 Roberto Lee Farmington 362 23 M 26:39.3 1:40:00.9 10:10:00.9 7:38/M
34 Guillermo Hernandez Farmington NM 615 43 M 26:46.2 1:40:07.8 10:10:07.8 7:39/M
35 Nicholas Jameson Gallup 303 13 M 26:51.8 1:40:13.5 10:10:13.5 7:39/M
36 Devaughn Yazzie Shiprock 348 22 M 27:04.6 1:40:26.2 10:10:26.2 7:40/M
37 Megan Crowley Durango 437 30 F 0:44.6 1:40:27.6 10:10:27.6 7:40/M
38 Geoffrey Kamau Whiteriver 469 32 M 27:45.6 1:41:07.2 10:11:07.2 7:43/M
39 Tierra Blacksheep Ganado 378 25 F 1:38.3 1:41:21.3 10:11:21.3 7:44/M
40 Kristopher Cornejo ABQ 451 31 M 28:03.4 1:41:25.1 10:11:25.1 7:45/M
41 Erin Sindewald Santa 394 27 F 2:13.9 1:41:56.9 10:11:56.9 7:47/M
42 Samuel Chee Pinon 644 46 M 28:40.2 1:42:01.9 10:12:01.9 7:47/M
43 Farrah Begay Lukachukai 430 30 F 2:56.1 1:42:39.1 10:12:39.1 7:50/M
44 Casey Rosenburg Shiprock 464 32 M 29:28.3 1:42:49.9 10:12:49.9 7:51/M
45 Lonnie Pilkington Page 601 42 M 29:38.1 1:42:59.7 10:12:59.7 7:52/M
46 Francisco Olvera Farmington 516 41 M 29:47.2 1:43:08.9 10:13:08.9 7:52/M
47 Sheridan Nodestine Chinle 331 20 M 30:40.7 1:44:02.4 10:14:02.4 7:56/M
48 Crystal Morgan Crownpoint NM 408 28 F 4:28.8 1:44:11.8 10:14:11.8 7:57/M
49 Natalie Hanley Tohatchi 456 31 F 5:15.9 1:44:58.9 10:14:58.9 8:01/M
50 Larry Lee Flagstaff 748 56 M 31:40.6 1:45:02.3 10:15:02.3 8:01/M
51 Ambrose Begay Thoreau 681 50 M 32:34.9 1:45:56.5 10:15:56.5 8:05/M
52 Jessica Arenas Farmington 411 28 F 6:23.0 1:46:06.0 10:16:06.0 8:06/M
53 Greg Mullenax Bloomfield 691 51 M 33:04.6 1:46:26.2 10:16:26.2 8:07/M
54 Roger Tsosie Blue Gap Junction 695 51 M 33:26.6 1:46:48.2 10:16:48.2 8:09/M
55 Edward Scott Santa Fe NM 790 65 M 33:31.5 1:46:53.2 10:16:53.2 8:10/M
56 Scott Hartman Oak 721 53 M 33:34.7 1:46:56.3 10:16:56.3 8:10/M
57 Brenda Brown Bloomfield 593 42 F 7:19.9 1:47:02.8 10:17:02.8 8:10/M
58 Natashkie Yazzie Chinle 360 23 M 33:55.5 1:47:17.1 10:17:17.1 8:11/M
59 Emerson Smith Kirtland NM 660 48 M 33:58.7 1:47:20.3 10:17:20.3 8:12/M
60 Al Hendricks Flagstaff 776 61 M 34:14.7 1:47:36.4 10:17:36.4 8:13/M
61 Amy Beach Cibecue 379 26 F 7:56.8 1:47:39.8 10:17:39.8 8:13/M
62 Sheldon Benally Shiprock NM 492 33 M 34:25.5 1:47:47.1 10:17:47.1 8:14/M
63 Myrriah Gomez ABQ NM 412 28 F 8:12.9 1:47:55.8 10:17:55.8 8:14/M
64 Heather Greene ABQ NM 432 30 F 8:14.6 1:47:57.6 10:17:57.6 8:14/M
65 Eric Lee Shiprock 754 57 M 35:09.3 1:48:31.0 10:18:31.0 8:17/M
66 Dominique Yazzie Shiprock 338 21 M 35:43.8 1:49:05.4 10:19:05.4 8:20/M
67 Dwayne Kinlichee Chinle 595 42 M 36:03.4 1:49:25.0 10:19:25.0 8:21/M
68 Shaula Palmer Durango 719 31 F 9:45.5 1:49:28.5 10:19:28.5 8:21/M
69 Jerome Begaye Gallup 534 36 M 36:22.3 1:49:44.0 10:19:44.0 8:23/M
70 Sarah Hendricks Flagstaff 654 47 F 10:03.6 1:49:46.6 10:19:46.6 8:23/M
71 Emily Sam Gallup 354 23 F 10:25.5 1:50:08.5 10:20:08.5 8:24/M
72 Lyle Yazzie Farmington NM 357 23 M 37:08.7 1:50:30.4 10:20:30.4 8:26/M
73 Hardy Woody Kirtland 598 42 M 37:13.6 1:50:35.3 10:20:35.3 8:26/M
74 Terry Teller Lukachukai 506 34 M 37:18.4 1:50:40.1 10:20:40.1 8:27/M
75 Jeneil Nelson Farmington 410 28 F 10:59.1 1:50:42.1 10:20:42.1 8:27/M
76 Christina Yazzie Shiprock 318 19 F 11:07.3 1:50:50.3 10:20:50.3 8:28/M
77 Lavina Tsosie Chinle 519 35 F 11:14.9 1:50:57.9 10:20:57.9 8:28/M
78 Steven Barrow Missouri 369 24 M 37:57.0 1:51:18.6 10:21:18.6 8:30/M
79 Benjamin Barrow Missouri 304 14 M 38:01.0 1:51:22.6 10:21:22.6 8:30/M
80 Edlin Bain Fort Defiance 578 40 M 38:26.3 1:51:48.0 10:21:48.0 8:32/M
81 Edwina Ghahate Zuni 585 41 F 12:11.9 1:51:54.9 10:21:54.9 8:33/M
82 Bernie Thompson Tuba City 592 42 F 12:21.4 1:52:04.4 10:22:04.4 8:33/M
83 Maxine Johnson Churchrock NM 538 36 F 12:27.2 1:52:10.2 10:22:10.2 8:34/M
84 Bruce Hatathli Page 757 58 M 38:49.1 1:52:10.8 10:22:10.8 8:34/M
85 Jonah Beach Cibecue 716 53 M 39:24.4 1:52:46.1 10:22:46.1 8:36/M
86 Erika Walker Navajo NM 685 50 F 13:06.4 1:52:49.4 10:22:49.4 8:37/M
87 Kenneth Barrow Missouri 717 53 M 39:38.6 1:53:00.2 10:23:00.2 8:38/M
88 James Antonio Shiprock NM 499 34 M 39:54.8 1:53:16.4 10:23:16.4 8:39/M
89 Marisa Annunziata West Harrison 422 29 F 13:35.9 1:53:18.9 10:23:18.9 8:39/M
90 Chillie Willie Kirtland 556 38 M 40:14.6 1:53:36.3 10:23:36.3 8:40/M
91 Jacqueline Nahee Winslow 650 47 F 14:08.2 1:53:51.2 10:23:51.2 8:41/M
92 Paul Jones Provo 458 31 M 40:33.3 1:53:55.0 10:23:55.0 8:42/M
93 Joe Chavez Springerville 760 58 M 40:37.0 1:53:58.6 10:23:58.6 8:42/M
94 Shane Charley Flagstaff AZ 635 45 M 40:42.4 1:54:04.1 10:24:04.1 8:42/M
95 Cassie Gale Window Rock 446 31 F 14:23.4 1:54:06.4 10:24:06.4 8:43/M
96 Danelle Straw Gilbert 417 29 F 14:32.5 1:54:15.5 10:24:15.5 8:43/M
97 Peter Brossy Lukachukai AZ 739 55 M 41:11.7 1:54:33.4 10:24:33.4 8:45/M
98 Roland Becenti Tuba City 622 44 M 41:31.8 1:54:53.4 10:24:53.4 8:46/M
99 Lou Lee Flagstaff 502 34 F 15:16.6 1:54:59.6 10:24:59.6 8:47/M
100 Eddie Gaughran Alexandria 568 39 M 41:53.9 1:55:15.6 10:25:15.6 8:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Shawn Stevens Shiprock 345 21 M 42:04.7 1:55:26.4 10:25:26.4 8:49/M
102 Chelsea Sheppard Tuba City 312 17 F 15:43.9 1:55:26.9 10:25:26.9 8:49/M
103 Leon Manygoats Tuba City 327 20 M 42:06.5 1:55:28.1 10:25:28.1 8:49/M
104 Laman Arviso Ganado AZ 376 25 M 42:11.2 1:55:32.8 10:25:32.8 8:49/M
105 Danielle Goldtooth Tuba City 353 23 F 15:52.1 1:55:35.1 10:25:35.1 8:49/M
106 Amanda Tsosie Bloomfield 403 28 F 15:55.3 1:55:38.3 10:25:38.3 8:50/M
107 Emerson Lilly Window Rock 640 46 M 42:18.5 1:55:40.1 10:25:40.1 8:50/M
108 Tiffany Mcmaster Farmington 441 30 F 16:11.7 1:55:54.6 10:25:54.6 8:51/M
109 Gary Smith Shiprock 686 50 M 42:39.6 1:56:01.2 10:26:01.2 8:51/M
110 Anthony Benally Kirtland 575 40 M 42:44.3 1:56:05.9 10:26:05.9 8:52/M
111 Randy John Jr Kirtland NM 459 31 M 42:50.8 1:56:12.5 10:26:12.5 8:52/M
112 Trudy Harrison Dulce NM 608 42 F 16:34.6 1:56:17.5 10:26:17.5 8:53/M
113 Andrell Williams Mesa 334 21 F 16:35.4 1:56:18.4 10:26:18.4 8:53/M
114 Mariana Kahn Lukachukai AZ 496 56 F 16:44.0 1:56:27.0 10:26:27.0 8:53/M
115 John Hosteen Ii Shiprock 419 29 M 43:11.9 1:56:33.6 10:26:33.6 8:54/M
116 Al Rockwell Shiprock 772 60 M 43:31.0 1:56:52.6 10:26:52.6 8:55/M
117 Laberta Nez Chinle 665 48 F 17:20.6 1:57:03.6 10:27:03.6 8:56/M
118 Michelle Weaver Window Rock 321 19 F 17:31.8 1:57:14.8 10:27:14.8 8:57/M
119 Tracy Perfors Cortez 481 32 F 17:33.4 1:57:16.4 10:27:16.4 8:57/M
120 Mary Rose Lepore Gates 358 23 F 17:52.9 1:57:35.9 10:27:35.9 8:59/M
121 Kristy Peshlakai Shiprock 341 21 F 18:10.1 1:57:53.1 10:27:53.1 9:00/M
122 Maeselle La Paz Cortez 320 19 F 18:12.4 1:57:55.4 10:27:55.4 9:00/M
123 Johnny Curley St. Michaels AZ 677 49 M 44:44.3 1:58:05.9 10:28:05.9 9:01/M
124 Chris Percy Cortez 724 54 M 44:52.6 1:58:14.3 10:28:14.3 9:02/M
125 Ellie Farlow Durango 428 30 F 18:33.7 1:58:16.6 10:28:16.6 9:02/M
126 Bill Orman Tuba City 735 55 M 45:03.0 1:58:24.6 10:28:24.6 9:02/M
127 Nina Mann Boston 399 27 F 18:42.0 1:58:25.0 10:28:25.0 9:02/M
128 Elfreda Yazzie Rock 468 32 F 18:45.0 1:58:28.0 10:28:28.0 9:03/M
129 Nacoa Arviso ABQ 398 27 M 45:10.3 1:58:31.9 10:28:31.9 9:03/M
130 Doreen Kiyaani Tuba City 93 40 F 18:53.0 1:58:36.0 10:28:36.0 9:03/M
131 Bobby Yazzie Shiprock NM 657 48 M 45:14.7 1:58:36.3 10:28:36.3 9:03/M
132 Harrison Cling Flagstaff 714 53 M 45:15.2 1:58:36.8 10:28:36.8 9:03/M
133 Belma Nahee Polacca 656 48 F 19:25.1 1:59:08.1 10:29:08.1 9:06/M
134 Mike Chovonec Baltimore 786 63 M 45:59.0 1:59:20.7 10:29:20.7 9:07/M
135 Randall James Round 563 38 M 46:09.1 1:59:30.8 10:29:30.8 9:07/M
136 Carlena James Ignacio 554 38 F 19:48.0 1:59:31.0 10:29:31.0 9:07/M
137 Lavina Etsitty Holbrook 666 48 F 20:16.3 1:59:59.3 10:29:59.3 9:10/M
138 Earlinda Keeswood Shiprock NM 648 47 F 20:42.8 2:00:25.8 10:30:25.8 9:12/M
139 Santiago Walters Shiprock 310 16 M 47:35.5 2:00:57.2 10:30:57.2 9:14/M
140 Lafrenda Frank Keams 652 47 F 21:15.7 2:00:58.7 10:30:58.7 9:14/M
141 Allison Miller ABQ 402 28 F 21:40.3 2:01:23.3 10:31:23.3 9:16/M
142 Michelle Brown Window Rock 522 35 F 21:41.1 2:01:24.1 10:31:24.1 9:16/M
143 J Russell Tsaile 498 34 F 21:51.3 2:01:34.2 10:31:34.2 9:17/M
144 Harrison Begay Chinle 738 55 M 48:52.0 2:02:13.7 10:32:13.7 9:20/M
145 Jeremy Curley St. MichaelsMichaels 382 26 M 49:07.6 2:02:29.2 10:32:29.2 9:21/M
146 Erickson Benally Farmington 488 33 M 49:14.5 2:02:36.2 10:32:36.2 9:22/M
147 Diana Cudii Bemidji 157 53 F 23:12.2 2:02:55.2 10:32:55.2 9:23/M
148 Orson Harrison Dulce NM 572 39 M 50:01.5 2:03:23.1 10:33:23.1 9:25/M
149 Jefferson James Ganado 692 51 M 50:01.8 2:03:23.5 10:33:23.5 9:25/M
150 Audrey Tso Montezuma 445 31 F 23:53.3 2:03:36.2 10:33:36.2 9:26/M
151 David Blue Eyes Kirtland 336 21 M 50:18.2 2:03:39.8 10:33:39.8 9:26/M
152 Dacia Black Bayfield CO 495 34 F 24:51.5 2:04:34.5 10:34:34.5 9:31/M
153 Pamela Penrod Springerville 720 53 F 25:00.0 2:04:42.9 10:34:42.9 9:31/M
154 Kasey Badonie Chinle 472 32 M 51:28.7 2:04:50.4 10:34:50.4 9:32/M
155 Shannon Hale Durango 553 37 F 25:24.5 2:05:07.5 10:35:07.5 9:33/M
156 Matthew Arviso Farmington NM 603 42 M 51:48.3 2:05:10.0 10:35:10.0 9:33/M
157 Ryan Barber ABQ NM 344 21 M 52:02.7 2:05:24.3 10:35:24.3 9:34/M
158 Faith Smith Farmington 548 37 F 25:46.1 2:05:29.1 10:35:29.1 9:35/M
159 Christa Zubieta Teecnospos 546 37 F 26:14.8 2:05:57.8 10:35:57.8 9:37/M
160 Kenneth Stebler Las Cruces 747 56 M 52:45.6 2:06:07.2 10:36:07.2 9:38/M
161 Bree Begay Lukachukai 463 32 F 26:34.0 2:06:17.0 10:36:17.0 9:38/M
162 Lisa Lee Kirtland NM 421 29 F 26:46.1 2:06:29.1 10:36:29.1 9:39/M
163 Gregg Ute Chinle 597 42 M 53:13.2 2:06:34.9 10:36:34.9 9:40/M
164 Patrick Chee Chinle 643 46 M 53:17.0 2:06:38.6 10:36:38.6 9:40/M
165 Phil Gavenda Austin 731 54 M 53:27.4 2:06:49.1 10:36:49.1 9:41/M
166 Yvonne Tanner Nazlini 494 33 F 27:21.6 2:07:04.6 10:37:04.6 9:42/M
167 Jennifer Samuel Chinle 448 31 F 27:31.2 2:07:14.2 10:37:14.2 9:43/M
168 Zenia Begay ABQ NM 444 30 F 27:31.4 2:07:14.4 10:37:14.4 9:43/M
169 Chris Pasqual Tucson 566 39 M 53:53.4 2:07:15.1 10:37:15.1 9:43/M
170 Rochelle John Kirtland 383 26 F 27:39.1 2:07:22.1 10:37:22.1 9:43/M
171 Maranda Todacheenie Ganado 476 32 F 28:03.3 2:07:46.3 10:37:46.3 9:45/M
172 Frank Jurczak Blanding 661 48 M 54:26.3 2:07:48.0 10:37:48.0 9:45/M
173 Charmaine Williams-James Gallup NM 659 48 F 28:25.7 2:08:08.6 10:38:08.6 9:47/M
174 Greg Owens Window Rock 662 48 M 55:09.4 2:08:31.1 10:38:31.1 9:49/M
175 Johana Billy Rio Rancho 449 31 F 28:50.5 2:08:33.5 10:38:33.5 9:49/M
176 Darryl Daw Polacca 647 47 M 55:15.8 2:08:37.4 10:38:37.4 9:49/M
177 Chelsea Fahey Durango 352 23 F 28:55.0 2:08:38.0 10:38:38.0 9:49/M
178 Kristalynn Begaye Shiprock 340 21 F 28:56.7 2:08:39.7 10:38:39.7 9:49/M
179 Carlos Vela Farmington 555 38 M 55:35.3 2:08:57.0 10:38:57.0 9:51/M
180 Mariah Abeita ABQ NM 342 21 F 29:30.6 2:09:13.6 10:39:13.6 9:52/M
181 Ayesha Sundram ABQ 483 33 F 29:34.4 2:09:17.4 10:39:17.4 9:52/M
182 Lenny Jones Chinle 535 36 M 56:31.4 2:09:53.0 10:39:53.0 9:55/M
183 Dominic Thomas Thoreau 325 20 M 56:32.9 2:09:54.5 10:39:54.5 9:55/M
184 Andy Lapahie Newcome NM 673 49 M 56:38.1 2:09:59.7 10:39:59.7 9:55/M
185 Robin Harding Window Rock 605 42 F 30:19.1 2:10:02.1 10:40:02.1 9:56/M
186 Rob Joe La Plata 671 48 M 56:42.3 2:10:03.9 10:40:03.9 9:56/M
187 Reese Sells Chinle 574 39 F 30:30.8 2:10:13.8 10:40:13.8 9:56/M
188 Ernie Bitsilly Antelope 758 58 M 57:10.9 2:10:32.6 10:40:32.6 9:58/M
189 Danielle Frabutt ABQ NM 392 27 F 30:52.9 2:10:35.9 10:40:35.9 9:58/M
190 Jonell Hanley Rough 560 38 F 31:00.0 2:10:43.0 10:40:43.0 9:59/M
191 Anna Williams Ganado 723 54 F 31:00.1 2:10:43.1 10:40:43.1 9:59/M
192 Michael Zimmer Flagstaff 616 43 M 57:24.1 2:10:45.8 10:40:45.8 9:59/M
193 Nathan Thomas Tsaile 539 36 M 57:30.6 2:10:52.3 10:40:52.3 9:59/M
194 Thessalonia Lewis Shiprock 322 19 F 31:19.3 2:11:02.3 10:41:02.3 10:00/M
195 Eryon Dempsey Draper 313 17 F 31:31.6 2:11:14.6 10:41:14.6 10:01/M
196 Valentina Begay Lukachukai 526 35 F 31:43.0 2:11:26.0 10:41:26.0 10:02/M
197 Jamey Charley Farmington 500 34 M 58:14.4 2:11:36.0 10:41:36.0 10:03/M
198 Phil Blower ABQ 732 54 M 58:15.6 2:11:37.2 10:41:37.2 10:03/M
199 Candace Yazzie Tsaile 771 16 F 32:02.1 2:11:45.1 10:41:45.1 10:03/M
200 Daniel Pablo Gamerco 576 40 M 58:23.6 2:11:45.2 10:41:45.2 10:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Ernasha Paddock Fort Defiance 513 35 F 32:15.1 2:11:58.1 10:41:58.1 10:04/M
202 Edwinna Truax Chinle 467 32 F 32:19.0 2:12:02.0 10:42:02.0 10:05/M
203 Holly Dean League 570 39 F 32:29.7 2:12:12.7 10:42:12.7 10:05/M
204 Melinda Frank ABQ NM 503 34 F 32:37.0 2:12:20.0 10:42:20.0 10:06/M
205 Christie Clah ABQ 415 29 F 32:47.0 2:12:30.0 10:42:30.0 10:07/M
206 Pat Roberts Ft. Defiance 670 48 M 59:25.4 2:12:47.0 10:42:47.0 10:08/M
207 Jerry Nash Casa 794 70 M 59:36.9 2:12:58.5 10:42:58.5 10:09/M
208 Jerrileen Silago Crownpoint NM 501 34 F 33:21.2 2:13:04.2 10:43:04.2 10:09/M
209 Katie Sais Belen 580 40 F 33:22.1 2:13:05.1 10:43:05.1 10:10/M
210 Lula Boy Kirtland 782 62 F 33:26.5 2:13:09.5 10:43:09.5 10:10/M
211 Robert Kosednar Gilbert 604 42 M 1:00:19.5 2:13:41.1 10:43:41.1 10:12/M
212 Michael Powers Chinle 562 38 M 1:00:22.6 2:13:44.3 10:43:44.3 10:13/M
213 Pamela Etsitty Monument 491 33 F 34:07.4 2:13:50.4 10:43:50.4 10:13/M
214 Doug Mescal Shiprock 512 35 M 1:00:32.2 2:13:53.8 10:43:53.8 10:13/M
215 Amanda Lanham Farmington NM 625 45 F 34:27.0 2:14:10.0 10:44:10.0 10:15/M
216 Annie Moon Chinle 618 44 F 34:30.4 2:14:13.4 10:44:13.4 10:15/M
217 Patricia Chase Shiprock 750 56 F 34:30.5 2:14:13.5 10:44:13.5 10:15/M
218 Jennifer Yellowhair Rock 641 46 F 34:55.9 2:14:38.9 10:44:38.9 10:17/M
219 Roscoe Williams Kayenta 696 51 M 1:01:27.3 2:14:48.9 10:44:48.9 10:17/M
220 Keanu Begaye Chinle 316 18 M 1:01:38.3 2:15:00.0 11:00:00.0 10:18/M
221 Cheyenne Yazhe Sandy 315 18 F 35:27.0 2:15:10.0 10:45:10.0 10:19/M
222 John Topolski 433 30 M 1:01:50.5 2:15:12.2 10:45:12.2 10:19/M
223 Lisa Wauneka Window Rock 455 31 F 35:38.5 2:15:21.5 10:45:21.5 10:20/M
224 Alberta Long Mentmore 609 43 F 35:44.1 2:15:27.1 10:45:27.1 10:20/M
225 Coleen Francis Crownpoint 416 29 F 35:47.2 2:15:30.2 10:45:30.2 10:21/M
226 Hailey Hauck Farmington 381 26 F 35:52.8 2:15:35.8 10:45:35.8 10:21/M
227 Cecilia Brady Bloomfield NM 626 45 F 36:01.2 2:15:44.2 10:45:44.2 10:22/M
228 Terilyn Barton Farmington NM 387 26 F 36:04.5 2:15:47.5 10:45:47.5 10:22/M
229 Charmin Quintana Farmington 530 36 F 36:16.7 2:15:59.7 10:45:59.7 10:23/M
230 Jennifer Joe Newcomb NM 471 32 F 36:20.8 2:16:03.8 10:46:03.8 10:23/M
231 Edith Puente Sanders 688 51 F 36:24.9 2:16:07.9 10:46:07.9 10:23/M
232 Myronna Gaseoma Hotevilla 477 32 F 36:30.8 2:16:13.8 10:46:13.8 10:24/M
233 Elizabeth Leister Fort Defiance AZ 713 53 F 36:32.6 2:16:15.5 10:46:15.5 10:24/M
234 Christy Hager Farmington NM 531 36 F 36:42.7 2:16:25.7 10:46:25.7 10:25/M
235 Terri Hall Kayenta 698 51 F 37:04.5 2:16:47.5 10:46:47.5 10:26/M
236 Chesleigh Nelson Waterflow 447 31 F 37:06.8 2:16:49.8 10:46:49.8 10:27/M
237 Greg Cunningham Laramie 745 56 M 1:03:53.5 2:17:15.1 10:47:15.1 10:29/M
238 Barbara Plumb Farmington 700 52 F 37:42.3 2:17:25.3 10:47:25.3 10:29/M
239 Marjorie Laughter Shonto 680 49 F 37:48.2 2:17:31.2 10:47:31.2 10:30/M
240 Anna Dause Gallup NM 611 43 F 37:52.7 2:17:35.7 10:47:35.7 10:30/M
241 Lana Tsosie Farmington NM 453 31 F 38:12.0 2:17:55.0 10:47:55.0 10:32/M
242 Ashley Watson Tohatchi NM 405 28 F 38:17.6 2:18:00.6 10:48:00.6 10:32/M
243 Bernie Lewis Shiprock 734 55 M 1:05:09.9 2:18:31.6 10:48:31.6 10:34/M
244 Gayleen Ruben Laguna 514 35 F 39:00.2 2:18:43.2 10:48:43.2 10:35/M
245 Wylma Arviso Ganado AZ 623 44 F 39:01.9 2:18:44.9 10:48:44.9 10:35/M
246 Nicole Dinae Shiprock 361 23 F 39:11.0 2:18:54.0 10:48:54.0 10:36/M
247 Brian Thompson Chinle AZ 528 36 M 1:05:46.3 2:19:07.9 10:49:07.9 10:37/M
248 Suzanne Chee Fort Defiance 708 52 F 39:35.8 2:19:18.8 10:49:18.8 10:38/M
249 Deanna Culp Chinle 418 29 F 39:36.6 2:19:19.6 10:49:19.6 10:38/M
250 Elizabeth Halpin ABQ 364 24 F 39:42.2 2:19:25.2 10:49:25.2 10:39/M
251 Richanda Casuse Polacca 460 31 F 39:46.6 2:19:29.6 10:49:29.6 10:39/M
252 Hollis Goldtooth Tucson 515 35 F 39:47.6 2:19:30.6 10:49:30.6 10:39/M
253 Wisdoma Lifewarrior Farmington 788 63 F 39:55.6 2:19:38.6 10:49:38.6 10:40/M
254 Sandy Willie Shiprock NM 770 59 F 39:57.3 2:19:40.3 10:49:40.3 10:40/M
255 Donald Chee Red Valley 558 38 M 1:06:24.1 2:19:45.7 10:49:45.7 10:40/M
256 Chris Amberman Fruitland 675 49 F 40:22.9 2:20:05.9 10:50:05.9 10:42/M
257 Sylvia Francisco Waterflow 742 55 F 40:24.3 2:20:07.3 10:50:07.3 10:42/M
258 Barlow Smith Tohatchi NM 484 33 M 1:06:51.0 2:20:12.6 10:50:12.6 10:42/M
259 Kirstin Augustine Fruitland 396 27 F 40:44.8 2:20:27.8 10:50:27.8 10:43/M
260 Jo Platero Kirtland 651 47 F 40:52.9 2:20:35.9 10:50:35.9 10:44/M
261 Lorrie Yazzie Page 521 35 F 40:53.2 2:20:36.2 10:50:36.2 10:44/M
262 Raeanne Watkins Tucker 775 60 F 40:55.4 2:20:38.3 10:50:38.3 10:44/M
263 David Watkins Tucker 792 67 M 1:07:17.1 2:20:38.8 10:50:38.8 10:44/M
264 Jerald Lewis Kirtland 550 37 M 1:07:45.7 2:21:07.4 10:51:07.4 10:46/M
265 Callie Vanderbilt Farmington NM 658 48 F 41:30.8 2:21:13.8 10:51:13.8 10:47/M
266 Rodricky Yazzie Winslow 694 51 M 1:08:13.3 2:21:35.0 10:51:35.0 10:48/M
267 Whitney Hatch Fruitland 363 23 F 42:04.4 2:21:47.4 10:51:47.4 10:49/M
268 Isaac Blue Eyes Kirtland 355 23 M 1:08:25.8 2:21:47.4 10:51:47.4 10:49/M
269 Sharon Winston Rio Rancho Rancho NM 707 52 F 42:33.2 2:22:16.2 10:52:16.2 10:52/M
270 Demetra Abeita Rio Rancho 337 21 F 42:56.9 2:22:39.9 10:52:39.9 10:53/M
271 Isabelle Grover Polacca 746 56 F 43:00.4 2:22:43.4 10:52:43.4 10:54/M
272 Jeremiah Jake Fruitland 339 21 M 1:09:37.9 2:22:59.6 10:52:59.6 10:55/M
273 Bertha Matchers Shiprock 712 53 F 43:17.6 2:23:00.6 10:53:00.6 10:55/M
274 Jan Winslow ABQ 715 53 F 43:24.0 2:23:07.0 10:53:07.0 10:55/M
275 Shannon Lunsford Lafayette 706 52 M 1:10:10.3 2:23:32.0 10:53:32.0 10:57/M
276 Amanda Harris ABQ 391 27 F 43:49.7 2:23:32.7 10:53:32.7 10:57/M
277 Lilly Benally Shiprock NM 687 50 F 43:57.0 2:23:40.0 10:53:40.0 10:58/M
278 Mary Helen Short Jarales NM 561 38 F 43:58.5 2:23:41.5 10:53:41.5 10:58/M
279 Linda Romero ABQ NM 763 58 F 44:14.0 2:23:57.0 10:53:57.0 10:59/M
280 Brandi Brown Farmington NM 527 36 F 44:15.8 2:23:58.7 10:53:58.7 10:59/M
281 Kurt Vasquez ABQ 474 32 M 1:10:48.6 2:24:10.2 10:54:10.2 11:00/M
282 Troy Reed Shiprock 317 18 M 1:10:56.1 2:24:17.8 10:54:17.8 11:01/M
283 Rosemarie Montera ABQ 697 51 F 44:54.5 2:24:37.4 10:54:37.4 11:02/M
284 Cinda Olvera Roswell NM 612 43 F 45:06.2 2:24:49.1 10:54:49.1 11:03/M
285 Laverne Nakai Chinle 600 42 F 45:30.5 2:25:13.5 10:55:13.5 11:05/M
286 Holly Cunningham Laramie 728 54 F 45:32.1 2:25:15.1 10:55:15.1 11:05/M
287 Laura Delmar Kayenta 620 44 F 45:40.6 2:25:23.6 10:55:23.6 11:06/M
288 Deandra Wagner-Morris Window Rock AZ 466 32 F 45:41.0 2:25:23.9 10:55:23.9 11:06/M
289 Chris Yazzie Kirtland 594 42 M 1:12:26.9 2:25:48.6 10:55:48.6 11:08/M
290 Bryson Montera ABQ 307 16 M 1:12:31.3 2:25:53.0 10:55:53.0 11:08/M
291 Michaela Shirley Rio Rancho 359 23 F 46:33.3 2:26:16.3 10:56:16.3 11:10/M
292 Arlene Iron Cloud Porcupine SD 743 56 F 46:48.8 2:26:31.8 10:56:31.8 11:11/M
293 Grace Kretschmann St. Michaels 409 28 F 47:11.4 2:26:54.4 10:56:54.4 11:13/M
294 Sharon Morris ABQ NM 733 54 F 47:13.5 2:26:56.5 10:56:56.5 11:13/M
295 Edna Braxton Chinle 689 51 F 47:34.9 2:27:17.9 10:57:17.9 11:15/M
296 Tom Alford Las 796 75 M 1:14:16.4 2:27:38.0 10:57:38.0 11:16/M
297 Brianna Hosteen Shiprock 406 28 F 48:14.3 2:27:57.3 10:57:57.3 11:18/M
298 Heather Johnson Shiprock NM 587 41 F 48:21.6 2:28:04.6 10:58:04.6 11:18/M
299 Norma Russell Farmington NM 787 63 F 48:24.2 2:28:07.2 10:58:07.2 11:18/M
300 Valery Varble El Prado 709 52 F 48:41.0 2:28:24.0 10:58:24.0 11:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Ed Johnson Crownpoint 727 54 M 1:15:16.5 2:28:38.1 10:58:38.1 11:21/M
302 Chelsea Jones Chinle 323 20 F 49:14.8 2:28:57.8 10:58:57.8 11:22/M
303 Tim Rostro Sierra 583 40 M 1:16:18.3 2:29:39.9 10:59:39.9 11:25/M
304 Vernita Numkena Chinle 699 51 F 50:15.9 2:29:58.9 10:59:58.9 11:27/M
305 Derrick Smith ABQ NM 375 25 M 1:17:01.8 2:30:23.5 11:00:23.5 11:29/M
306 Damon Rosenburg Shiprock 773 60 M 1:17:04.1 2:30:25.7 11:00:25.7 11:29/M
307 Christopher Perry Polacca 511 35 M 1:17:17.1 2:30:38.8 11:00:38.8 11:30/M
308 Neomi Nahee Polacca 632 45 F 50:55.8 2:30:38.8 11:00:38.8 11:30/M
309 Corey Tsosie Chinle 335 21 F 51:05.8 2:30:48.8 11:00:48.8 11:31/M
310 Randena Tsosie Flagstaff 424 29 F 51:10.1 2:30:53.1 11:00:53.1 11:31/M
311 Eugenia Charley Kayenta 628 45 F 51:15.3 2:30:58.3 11:00:58.3 11:31/M
312 Kylie Hogue Fruitland NM 368 24 F 51:18.5 2:31:01.5 11:01:01.5 11:32/M
313 Justin John Fruitland 367 24 M 1:17:42.2 2:31:03.8 11:01:03.8 11:32/M
314 Rona Amadon Portland 606 42 F 51:45.0 2:31:28.0 11:01:28.0 11:34/M
315 Alfred Reed Chinle 610 43 M 1:18:15.0 2:31:36.7 11:01:36.7 11:34/M
316 Bertha Beall Kirtland NM 682 50 F 51:56.3 2:31:39.3 11:01:39.3 11:35/M
317 Angela Gilmore Window Rock 711 53 F 53:47.3 2:33:30.3 11:03:30.3 11:43/M
318 Christine Bigman Page 547 37 F 54:11.0 2:33:53.9 11:03:53.9 11:45/M
319 Bryan Stewart Indian 510 35 M 1:20:46.0 2:34:07.7 11:04:07.7 11:46/M
320 Tracie Robertson Lukachukai 388 26 F 54:26.5 2:34:09.5 11:04:09.5 11:46/M
321 Ty Todechine Chinle 390 26 M 1:20:48.0 2:34:09.7 11:04:09.7 11:46/M
322 Virginia Beyale Shiprock 443 30 F 55:12.1 2:34:55.1 11:04:55.1 11:50/M
323 Payton Reed Chinle 343 21 M 1:22:05.0 2:35:26.7 11:05:26.7 11:52/M
324 Wendell Bitselley Window Rock 565 38 M 1:22:15.9 2:35:37.6 11:05:37.6 11:53/M
325 Alyona Smith Fort Defiance AZ 624 45 F 55:55.2 2:35:38.2 11:05:38.2 11:53/M
326 Tammy Miguel Sells 377 25 F 56:09.4 2:35:52.4 11:05:52.4 11:54/M
327 Sam Billingsley Searcy 793 69 M 1:22:59.1 2:36:20.7 11:06:20.7 11:56/M
328 Susan Pilkington Page 589 41 F 56:37.8 2:36:20.8 11:06:20.8 11:56/M
329 Louise Weaver Window Rock 679 49 F 56:51.4 2:36:34.4 11:06:34.4 11:57/M
330 Chandra Preator Chinle 427 30 F 57:07.9 2:36:50.9 11:06:50.9 11:58/M
331 Lori Curley Lukachukai 436 30 F 57:08.2 2:36:51.2 11:06:51.2 11:58/M
332 Carmelissa Jones Chinle 619 44 F 57:16.6 2:36:59.6 11:06:59.6 11:59/M
333 Karen Tilden Window Rock 678 49 F 57:40.3 2:37:23.3 11:07:23.3 12:01/M
334 Peter Harris Phoenix CO 633 45 M 1:24:31.7 2:37:53.4 11:07:53.4 12:03/M
335 Michele Pimentel Bloomfield NM 621 44 F 58:13.7 2:37:56.7 11:07:56.7 12:03/M
336 Michael Ford Tome NM 783 62 M 1:24:38.3 2:37:59.9 11:07:59.9 12:04/M
337 Shannon Yazzie Kirtland 524 35 F 58:20.8 2:38:03.8 11:08:03.8 12:04/M
338 Lynette Dombrowski Bloomfield NM 667 48 F 58:51.6 2:38:34.6 11:08:34.6 12:06/M
339 Dolly Commanche Nageezi NM 684 50 F 59:00.5 2:38:43.5 11:08:43.5 12:07/M
340 Claudia Jackson Indian 613 43 F 59:19.4 2:39:02.4 11:09:02.4 12:08/M
341 Michelle Roanhorse Ganado 571 39 F 59:38.6 2:39:21.6 11:09:21.6 12:10/M
342 Genevieve Hadley Tuba City 596 42 F 1:00:02.4 2:39:45.4 11:09:45.4 12:12/M
343 Lisa Burkhart Colorado 475 32 F 1:00:28.9 2:40:11.9 11:10:11.9 12:14/M
344 Neal Foster Tucson 702 52 M 1:26:50.4 2:40:12.0 11:10:12.0 12:14/M
345 Herbie Clichee Kirtland 497 34 F 1:00:38.5 2:40:21.5 11:10:21.5 12:14/M
346 Daniel Yazzie Farmington NM 764 59 M 1:27:04.7 2:40:26.4 11:10:26.4 12:15/M
347 Kelly Gneiting St Michaels 102 42 M 1:27:09.6 2:40:31.3 9:40:31.3 12:15/M
348 Cindy Winslow ABQ 725 54 F 1:00:55.0 2:40:38.0 11:10:38.0 12:16/M
349 Ranee Deechilly Red Valley 330 20 F 1:01:25.3 2:41:08.3 11:11:08.3 12:18/M
350 Anthony Yazhe Sandy 351 23 M 1:27:48.8 2:41:10.4 11:11:10.4 12:18/M
351 Leyandra Joe-Begaye Shiprock NM 454 31 F 1:02:53.3 2:42:36.3 11:12:36.3 12:25/M
352 Hansen Dempsey Chinle 569 39 M 1:29:29.5 2:42:51.2 11:12:51.2 12:26/M
353 Cassandra Denetchee Chinle 426 30 F 1:03:55.1 2:43:38.1 11:13:38.1 12:29/M
354 Paulette Smith Kayenta 573 39 F 1:04:56.6 2:44:39.6 11:14:39.6 12:34/M
355 Caroline Wilson Phoenix 584 41 F 1:05:49.9 2:45:32.9 11:15:32.9 12:38/M
356 Raccine Yazzie Winslow 328 20 F 1:06:52.4 2:46:35.4 11:16:35.4 12:43/M
357 Michelle Beck Flagstaff AZ 669 48 F 1:06:52.7 2:46:35.7 11:16:35.7 12:43/M
358 Christina Begaye Waterflow 465 32 F 1:06:57.0 2:46:40.0 11:16:40.0 12:43/M
359 Chad Hager Farmington NM 486 33 M 1:34:02.7 2:47:24.3 11:17:24.3 12:47/M
360 Mary Teller Lukachukai 756 57 F 1:07:50.5 2:47:33.5 11:17:33.5 12:47/M
361 John Volkerding Farmington NM 631 45 M 1:34:18.9 2:47:40.5 11:17:40.5 12:48/M
362 Darrell Foster Waterflow 639 46 F 1:08:14.6 2:47:57.6 11:17:57.6 12:49/M
363 Marita Sells-Wauneka Kayenta 602 42 F 1:08:26.9 2:48:09.9 11:18:09.9 12:50/M
364 Shirley Sanisya Farmington 655 47 F 1:08:38.4 2:48:21.3 11:18:21.3 12:51/M
365 Susan Baroffio Grand 741 55 F 1:08:53.2 2:48:36.2 11:18:36.2 12:52/M
366 Nedlaya Francisco Tucson 457 31 F 1:09:30.5 2:49:13.5 11:19:13.5 12:55/M
367 Nalda Francisco Tucson 478 32 F 1:09:42.3 2:49:25.3 11:19:25.3 12:56/M
368 Cecelia Benally Chinle 753 57 F 1:10:00.1 2:49:43.1 11:19:43.1 12:57/M
369 Marcellina Dennison Shiprock 588 41 F 1:10:19.6 2:50:02.6 11:20:02.6 12:59/M
370 Kristy Barry Window Rock 452 31 F 1:10:58.7 2:50:41.7 11:20:41.7 13:02/M
371 Jonah Frank Newcomb 552 37 M 1:37:25.6 2:50:47.3 11:20:47.3 13:02/M
372 Louise Atcitty Littlewater 730 54 F 1:11:36.6 2:51:19.6 11:21:19.6 13:05/M
373 Racquel Lee Rock 329 20 F 1:12:39.0 2:52:22.0 11:22:22.0 13:09/M
374 Lee Zhonnie Red Valley 774 60 M 1:39:19.8 2:52:41.4 11:22:41.4 13:11/M
375 Everett Teller Lukachukai 744 56 M 1:39:36.7 2:52:58.4 11:22:58.4 13:12/M
376 Savannah Boyd Casa 384 26 F 1:13:57.4 2:53:40.3 11:23:40.3 13:15/M
377 Myra Mitchell Many 423 29 F 1:14:09.8 2:53:52.8 11:23:52.8 13:16/M
378 Jerry Nez Snowflake 765 59 M 1:41:03.7 2:54:25.4 11:24:25.4 13:19/M
379 Endowa Endwarrior Rio Rancho NM 586 41 F 1:15:03.2 2:54:46.2 11:24:46.2 13:20/M
380 Mallory Thomas Mesa 397 27 F 1:15:20.8 2:55:03.8 11:25:03.8 13:22/M
381 Deborah Lucero Window Rock AZ 781 62 F 1:15:31.7 2:55:14.7 11:25:14.7 13:23/M
382 Clarissa Lefthand Dulce 646 47 F 1:16:08.7 2:55:51.7 11:25:51.7 13:25/M
383 Rebecca Self Glendale 768 59 F 1:16:20.4 2:56:03.4 11:26:03.4 13:26/M
384 Melissa Yazhe Sandy 668 48 F 1:17:03.3 2:56:46.2 11:26:46.2 13:30/M
385 Pamela Brown Shiprock 439 30 F 1:17:17.4 2:57:00.4 11:27:00.4 13:31/M
386 Muriel Plummer Crownpoint 490 33 F 1:17:59.4 2:57:42.4 11:27:42.4 13:34/M
387 Henrietta Soland Gallup NM 629 45 F 1:18:00.7 2:57:43.7 11:27:43.7 13:34/M
388 Lorraine Terrell Chinle AZ 729 54 F 1:18:07.6 2:57:50.6 11:27:50.6 13:35/M
389 Aric Augustine Fruitland 507 35 M 1:44:58.7 2:58:20.4 11:28:20.4 13:37/M
390 Pamela Jimm Window Rock 523 35 F 1:18:38.4 2:58:21.3 11:28:21.3 13:37/M
391 Jordan Begay Tonalea 356 23 M 1:45:29.7 2:58:51.4 11:28:51.4 13:39/M
392 Harrilene Yazzie Fort Defiance 599 42 F 1:19:31.5 2:59:14.5 11:29:14.5 13:41/M
393 Sheila Begay Shiprock 607 42 F 1:21:16.3 3:00:59.3 11:30:59.3 13:49/M
394 Clyde Antone Sacaton 737 55 M 1:47:53.0 3:01:14.7 11:31:14.7 13:50/M
395 Alana Paddock Fort Defiance 305 15 F 1:22:23.3 3:02:06.3 11:32:06.3 13:54/M
396 Sharon Begay Tsaile 672 48 F 1:22:59.3 3:02:42.3 11:32:42.3 13:57/M
397 Kobe Draper Chinle 302 13 M 1:49:25.3 3:02:47.0 11:32:47.0 13:57/M
398 Jeanene Bitahey Phoenix 518 35 F 1:23:33.0 3:03:16.0 11:33:16.0 13:59/M
399 Angela Cooper Tuba City 591 42 F 1:24:58.0 3:04:41.0 11:34:41.0 14:06/M
400 Georgina Yazzie Chinle 431 30 F 1:25:47.2 3:05:30.2 11:35:30.2 14:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Tia Vicenti Lukachukai 332 20 F 1:26:42.0 3:06:24.9 11:36:24.9 14:14/M
402 CORAL AGUIRRO Durango 778 21 F 1:26:42.2 3:06:25.2 11:36:25.2 14:14/M
403 Shelbert John Shiprock 543 36 M 1:53:07.9 3:06:29.6 11:36:29.6 14:14/M
404 Bernettarae Clah Shiprock 509 35 F 1:26:46.6 3:06:29.6 11:36:29.6 14:14/M
405 Kate Davis ABQ NM 473 32 F 1:27:22.0 3:07:05.0 11:37:05.0 14:17/M
406 Samantha Mckinney Bosque 505 34 F 1:27:43.5 3:07:26.5 11:37:26.5 14:18/M
407 Jason Mckinney Bosque 517 35 M 1:54:05.0 3:07:26.6 11:37:26.6 14:18/M
408 Erin Warga Denver 429 30 F 1:30:37.4 3:10:20.3 11:40:20.3 14:32/M
409 Elaina Vann Ganado 649 47 F 1:32:09.5 3:11:52.5 11:41:52.5 14:39/M
410 Marna Smith Phoenix 582 40 F 1:33:31.0 3:13:14.0 11:43:14.0 14:45/M
411 Alyssa Wilson Lukachukai 301 13 F 1:34:18.7 3:14:01.7 11:44:01.7 14:49/M
412 Vivian Mcthomas Ganado 710 52 F 1:35:09.8 3:14:52.8 11:44:52.8 14:53/M
413 Lorinda Begay Chinle 767 59 F 1:35:36.1 3:15:19.0 11:45:19.0 14:55/M
414 Pamela Round Face ABQ 504 34 F 1:36:27.5 3:16:10.4 11:46:10.4 14:58/M
415 Elaine Lee Shiprock NM 777 61 F 1:36:30.9 3:16:13.9 11:46:13.9 14:59/M
416 Elmer Thompson Lukachukai AZ 487 33 M 2:03:07.5 3:16:29.2 11:46:29.2 15:00/M
417 Brandi Benally Kirtland 545 37 F 1:37:00.0 3:16:43.0 11:46:43.0 15:01/M
418 Drora Kopernik Skokie 791 66 F 1:37:30.1 3:17:13.1 11:47:13.1 15:03/M
419 Dror Kopernik Skokie 795 73 M 2:03:55.0 3:17:16.7 11:47:16.7 15:04/M
420 Rosina Shirley Ganado 705 52 F 1:38:58.9 3:18:41.9 11:48:41.9 15:10/M
421 Joann Toledo Shiprock NM 630 45 F 1:39:30.4 3:19:13.4 11:49:13.4 15:12/M
422 Carol Garnanez Shiprock 736 55 F 1:39:30.6 3:19:13.6 11:49:13.6 15:12/M
423 James Carter Tuba City 470 32 M 2:06:34.9 3:19:56.6 11:49:56.6 15:16/M
424 Robin Brown Peoria NM 769 59 F 1:40:53.1 3:20:36.1 11:50:36.1 15:19/M
425 Linda Begaye St. Michaels 762 58 F 1:41:17.8 3:21:00.8 11:51:00.8 15:21/M
426 Leona Zhonnie Red Valley Valley 761 58 F 1:41:57.9 3:21:40.9 11:51:40.9 15:24/M
427 Dreace Frank Newcomb 559 38 F 1:43:49.9 3:23:32.9 11:53:32.9 15:32/M
428 Stephanie Smith Shiprock NM 479 32 F 1:44:24.8 3:24:07.8 11:54:07.8 15:35/M
429 Bertha Davis Window Rock 780 62 F 1:46:18.7 3:26:01.7 11:56:01.7 15:44/M
430 Julia Mitchell Window Rock AZ 642 46 F 1:47:10.8 3:26:53.8 11:56:53.8 15:48/M
431 Priscilla Cadman Kirtland 704 52 F 1:50:57.3 3:30:40.3 12:00:40.3 16:05/M
432 Karen Abeita Polacca 701 52 F 1:51:26.1 3:31:09.1 12:01:09.1 16:07/M
433 Rhoda Begay Waterflow 740 55 F 1:53:34.6 3:33:17.6 12:03:17.6 16:17/M
434 Tina Smith Lukachukai 544 36 F 2:01:09.1 3:40:52.1 12:10:52.1 16:52/M
435 Shantel Begay Tsaile 425 29 F 2:01:16.6 3:40:59.6 12:10:59.6 16:52/M
436 Ivy Dalley Durango CO 366 24 F 2:03:55.1 3:43:38.1 12:13:38.1 17:04/M
437 Vicke Lee Window Rock 401 27 F 2:04:15.2 3:43:58.2 12:13:58.2 17:06/M
438 Pauline Holona Tohatchi 703 52 F 2:06:31.5 3:46:14.5 12:16:14.5 17:16/M
439 Kathryn Bochinclonny Lukachukai AZ 766 59 F 2:11:44.3 3:51:27.3 12:21:27.3 17:40/M
440 Albert Nelson 3Rd Shiprock 371 25 M 2:40:09.6 3:53:31.2 12:23:31.2 17:50/M
441 Cherlyn Williams Yatahey NM 627 45 F 2:34:05.0 4:13:48.0 12:43:48.0 19:22/M
442 Filiberto Vecenti Lukachukai 365 24 M 3:29:29.9 4:42:51.5 13:12:51.5 21:35/M