Duke City Marathon 2012

Age Group Results

October 21, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Half Marathon

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mohamed Fidil Albuquerque NM 1685 28 1   1:09:43.0 8:39:42.0 5:19/M
2 Jose Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 1273 21 2 0:01.2 1:09:44.3 8:39:44.3 5:19/M
3 Jesse Armijo Albuquerque NM 1799 29 3 0:02.2 1:09:45.3 8:39:43.9 5:19/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Musuva Santa Fe 2290 42 4   1:12:34.1 8:42:33.5 5:32/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Zemek Las Cruces NM 1660 14 50   1:32:53.3 9:03:08.7 7:05/M
Top

Male 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Miles Hollinger Santa Fe NM 1978 17 34   1:28:54.6 8:59:05.0 6:47/M
2 Chadwick Arviso Ganado AZ 2273 18 63 5:38.5 1:34:33.2 9:04:36.9 7:13/M
3 Chris Kennedy Colorado Springs CO 1333 19 70 6:35.6 1:35:30.3 9:05:29.3 7:17/M
4 Isaiah Montoya Anchorage AK 238 18 143 14:40.9 1:43:35.6 9:13:35.6 7:54/M
5 Michael Warren Albuquerque NM 1630 19 191 18:51.2 1:47:45.9 9:17:45.9 8:14/M
6 Ryan Betz Indianapolis IN 1018 16 220 21:26.3 1:50:21.0 9:20:44.1 8:25/M
7 Jordan Loretto Jemez Pueblo NM 1979 18 239 23:10.6 1:52:05.3 9:22:05.3 8:33/M
8 Devon Mckay Farmington NM 1411 16 292 25:55.0 1:54:49.7 9:25:01.3 8:46/M
9 Anthony Jones Albuquerque NM 1721 16 347 28:51.9 1:57:46.6 9:28:40.3 8:59/M
10 Nathan Flores 2232 16 610 42:39.4 2:11:34.0 9:42:35.3 10:03/M
11 Leroy Sandoval 2256 16 622 43:29.6 2:12:24.2 9:43:47.5 10:06/M
12 Jayson Puente Sanders AZ 1950 15 637 44:06.2 2:13:00.9 9:43:23.1 10:09/M
13 Jordan Duran Antonito CO 1919 16 711 48:09.1 2:17:03.8 9:47:03.8 10:28/M
14 Cole Burge Los Ranchos NM 1142 16 746 50:27.0 2:19:21.7 9:50:17.1 10:38/M
15 Alexander Spomer Tijeras NM 1567 15 973 1:16:40.4 2:45:35.1 10:16:39.4 12:38/M
16 Kyle Lipke Edgewood NM 1568 15 974 1:16:50.3 2:45:45.0 10:16:49.6 12:39/M
17 Wyatt Davis Navajo NM 1185 15 1097 2:28:11.1 3:57:05.8 11:27:56.4 18:06/M
DNF Austin Alexander Albuquerque NM 1076 19      
DNF Kyle Lipke Tijeras NEW MEXICO 2194 15      
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Lozano Portales NM 1967 21 5   1:13:13.9 8:43:14.0 5:35/M
2 Keith Blumenfeld Albuquerque NM 1128 24 13 11:05.4 1:24:19.3 8:54:18.2 6:26/M
3 Lyonel Slim 2240 23 14 11:27.2 1:24:41.1 8:54:42.8 6:28/M
4 David Jeffrey Albuquerque NM 2205 20 15 11:51.7 1:25:05.6 8:55:05.6 6:30/M
5 Casey Smith Gallup NM 1888 22 28 14:23.6 1:27:37.5 8:57:37.5 6:41/M
6 Frankie Gonzales Albuquerque NM 1254 20 42 17:22.8 1:30:36.7 8:59:45.6 6:55/M
7 Jeffrey Gilmour Albuquerque NM 2099 24 53 20:02.3 1:33:16.2 9:04:40.4 7:07/M
8 Eric Reed El Paso TEXAS 1498 22 78 23:26.4 1:36:40.3 9:06:40.0 7:23/M
9 Gavin Browne Albuquerque NM 2128 24 121 28:44.4 1:41:58.4 9:12:01.9 7:47/M
10 Cody Duran Antonito CO 1918 20 160 32:12.5 1:45:26.5 9:15:26.5 8:03/M
11 Derrick Nunez Las Cruces NM 1861 22 162 32:12.8 1:45:26.7 9:15:46.2 8:03/M
12 Javier Jordan Tucson AZ 1325 23 169 32:35.5 1:45:49.5 9:17:25.0 8:05/M
13 Andrew Waterhouse Las Cruces NM 1632 21 173 33:10.7 1:46:24.7 9:17:38.7 8:07/M
14 Estevan Apodaca Albuquerque NM 2061 24 179 33:34.8 1:46:48.7 9:17:50.8 8:09/M
15 Larnelle Rogers Albuquerque NM 2094 20 198 35:11.9 1:48:25.9 9:18:33.9 8:17/M
16 Nicholas Calderon Albuquerque NM 1144 22 215 36:54.1 1:50:08.1 9:20:30.5 8:24/M
17 Andrew Rice Santa Fe NM 1501 24 218 37:01.0 1:50:15.0 9:20:45.8 8:25/M
18 Timothy Louis Grants NM 1372 22 222 37:16.7 1:50:30.6 9:20:30.6 8:26/M
19 Nick Villalobos Albuquerque NM 1617 23 270 40:16.4 1:53:30.4 9:24:32.4 8:40/M
20 Armin Day Albuquerque NM 1186 20 303 41:56.7 1:55:10.7 9:26:31.9 8:47/M
21 Ben Lande Silver City NM 1352 22 388 46:42.3 1:59:56.3 9:29:56.3 9:09/M
22 Tyler Puente Sanders AZ 1933 21 443 49:39.0 2:02:53.0 9:33:14.7 9:23/M
23 Scott Potter Albuquerque NM 1902 23 509 53:19.7 2:06:33.7 9:37:29.0 9:40/M
24 Sergio Miranda Albuquerque NM 1779 24 555 55:06.6 2:08:20.5 9:38:20.5 9:48/M
25 Danner Peter Kirtland NM 1470 21 566 55:48.8 2:09:02.7 9:41:28.5 9:51/M
26 Joel Langsfeld Albuquerque NM 2047 21 627 59:20.3 2:12:34.2 9:42:59.6 10:07/M
27 Sheldon Smith Albuquerque NM 1962 21 798 1:10:01.5 2:23:15.5 9:53:33.6 10:56/M
28 Jerrasen Adakai Farmington NM 1067 24 962 1:29:58.1 2:43:12.1 10:13:41.1 12:27/M
29 William Wehner Rio Rancho NM 1636 21 966 1:30:58.1 2:44:12.0 10:15:00.6 12:32/M
30 Sean Sweeney Albuquerque NM 1723 20 1000 1:36:54.2 2:50:08.1 10:21:14.2 12:59/M
DNF Christopher Duran Albuquerque NM 1205 23      
DNF Sean Erickson Albuquerque NM 1675 22      
DNF Lyle Yazzie Farmington NM 2123 23      
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Gonzales Albuquerque NM 2294 25 10   1:21:36.2 8:51:37.7 6:14/M
2 Kyrbi Curtis Albuquerque NM 1871 26 18 4:15.7 1:25:52.0 8:55:52.0 6:33/M
3 John Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1661 29 35 7:19.5 1:28:55.8 8:59:02.2 6:47/M
4 Shamell Kallestewa Sandy UTAH 1904 25 37 7:24.6 1:29:00.8 8:59:08.2 6:48/M
5 Jonathan Hoogerhuies Albuquerque NM 1297 28 51 11:34.7 1:33:10.9 9:03:10.2 7:07/M
6 William Bernitsky Dallas TX 1121 26 54 11:42.5 1:33:18.7 9:03:17.8 7:07/M
7 Joseph Malone Fort Defiance AZ 218 29 55 11:43.6 1:33:19.8 9:04:06.6 7:07/M
8 Matthew Jackson Linden NC 2028 28 62 12:50.6 1:34:26.9 9:05:43.7 7:13/M
9 Calvin Waquie Jemez Pueblo NM 2065 27 64 13:00.5 1:34:36.7 9:04:42.7 7:13/M
10 Hector Bezares Albuquerque NM 1123 27 69 13:50.6 1:35:26.8 9:05:31.0 7:17/M
11 Wambli Eagleman Santa Monica 2277 26 81 15:21.9 1:36:58.2 9:06:59.5 7:24/M
12 Jeremy Franklin Albuquerque NM 1958 26 89 16:35.3 1:38:11.5 9:09:33.7 7:30/M
13 Jeff Parker Albuquerque NM 1463 29 98 17:37.0 1:39:13.2 9:09:25.7 7:34/M
14 Travis Rabon Alamogordo NM 1023 29 101 17:58.1 1:39:34.3 9:09:34.9 7:36/M
15 Dwight Begaye Chinle AZ 1987 25 103 18:08.7 1:39:44.9 9:09:58.2 7:37/M
16 Emiliano Jordan Tucson AZ 1324 28 113 19:32.2 1:41:08.4 9:12:43.8 7:43/M
17 Luis Palomino Albuquerque NM 2014 25 120 20:21.7 1:41:57.9 9:11:58.0 7:47/M
18 Matthew Adams Albuquerque NM 1891 28 122 20:23.0 1:41:59.3 9:11:59.3 7:47/M
19 Oscar Uribe Albuquerque NM 1870 28 140 21:43.2 1:43:19.4 9:13:24.4 7:53/M
20 Marcus Sparling Albuquerque NM 1897 26 154 23:13.6 1:44:49.8 9:15:17.5 8:00/M
21 Tyson Coriz 2271 29 193 26:20.6 1:47:56.8 9:18:04.2 8:14/M
22 Kenneth Planeta Albuquerque NM 1480 27 236 30:14.5 1:51:50.7 9:22:36.6 8:32/M
23 Mcdowell Agwayaway Espanola NM 1072 29 241 30:33.1 1:52:09.3 9:22:40.8 8:34/M
24 Jason Cloyes Albuquerque NM 1169 28 282 32:32.2 1:54:08.4 9:25:29.0 8:43/M
25 Malcolm S Etsate Albuquerque NM 2051 28 285 32:42.7 1:54:18.9 9:25:18.7 8:44/M
26 Leonard Michalski Studio City CA 1748 27 300 33:27.1 1:55:03.4 9:25:51.3 8:47/M
27 Jeffrey Rudnik Albuquerque NM 1716 27 305 33:53.3 1:55:29.6 9:26:39.6 8:49/M
28 Alberto Lopez-Vega Albuquerque NM 1762 29 306 33:55.5 1:55:31.7 9:26:42.6 8:49/M
29 Chris Baldwin Rio Rancho NM 1845 26 316 34:40.9 1:56:17.1 9:27:01.8 8:53/M
30 Chris Graham Dallas TX 2173 27 318 34:46.3 1:56:22.5 9:27:16.9 8:53/M
31 Matt Menzenski Ithaca NY 1422 25 322 34:51.9 1:56:28.1 9:26:28.1 8:53/M
32 Stephen Clampett Albuquerque NM 1164 26 327 35:02.6 1:56:38.8 9:27:16.3 8:54/M
33 Joel Piarowski Rio Rancho NM 1844 28 331 35:14.5 1:56:50.8 9:27:31.0 8:55/M
34 Don James Albuquerque NM 2191 29 332 35:24.0 1:57:00.2 9:27:00.2 8:56/M
35 Cavan Hudson Albuquerque NM 2176 29 360 36:58.9 1:58:35.2 9:28:35.2 9:03/M
36 Fred Clausen Albuquerque NM 1166 26 377 37:38.5 1:59:14.8 9:29:14.8 9:06/M
37 Danilo Villanueva Albuquerque NM 1618 29 411 39:49.0 2:01:25.2 9:31:44.7 9:16/M
38 Cody Moseman Albuquerque NM 1439 29 427 40:47.5 2:02:23.7 9:33:10.7 9:21/M
39 Kristopher Looney Albuquerque NM 1367 28 477 43:22.4 2:04:58.6 9:36:00.6 9:32/M
40 Kelly Denison Cedar Crest NM 1728 29 483 43:35.2 2:05:11.4 9:35:23.1 9:33/M
41 Matt Procter Tijeras NM 1487 29 541 46:15.5 2:07:51.8 9:38:03.8 9:46/M
42 Chris Allen Albuquerque NM 1947 29 548 46:27.4 2:08:03.7 9:38:55.3 9:46/M
43 William Arnold Albuquerque NM 1733 26 562 47:11.7 2:08:48.0 9:39:18.7 9:50/M
44 Jonathan Lane Albuquerque NM 2074 27 587 48:47.1 2:10:23.3 9:40:23.3 9:57/M
45 Matthew Mosley Albuquerque NM 1441 26 600 49:20.9 2:10:57.1 9:41:49.5 10:00/M
46 Matt Bauman Farmington NM 1111 25 648 51:55.5 2:13:31.7 9:43:48.0 10:12/M
47 Carlos Arreola ABQ NM 1823 29 671 52:57.1 2:14:33.4 9:44:33.4 10:16/M
48 Manuelito Betsoi St.Michaels AZ 2080 25 684 53:53.2 2:15:29.5 9:46:14.2 10:21/M
49 Craig Bullock 2235 29 688 54:19.1 2:15:55.4 9:45:55.4 10:23/M
50 Jasent Quintana Rio Rancho NM 259 28 692 54:33.3 2:16:09.6 9:46:09.6 10:24/M
51 Michael Montoya Albuquerque NM 1935 29 717 56:10.5 2:17:46.8 9:48:12.5 10:31/M
52 Daniel Gebhardt Albuquerque NM 1242 27 728 56:33.9 2:18:10.1 9:49:26.7 10:33/M
53 Kyle Sanders Albuquerque NM 1866 28 752 57:50.4 2:19:26.7 9:50:01.8 10:39/M
54 Andrew Delariva Albuquerque NM 1192 29 793 1:01:08.2 2:22:44.4 9:55:26.0 10:54/M
55 Dominic Trujillo Albuquerque NM 1599 29 797 1:01:38.8 2:23:15.0 9:53:55.5 10:56/M
56 Steven Boyd Albuqerque NM 1050 26 807 1:02:39.1 2:24:15.3 9:55:14.7 11:01/M
57 Ronald Garcia Albuquerque NM 1706 29 833 1:04:59.4 2:26:35.6 9:57:04.0 11:11/M
58 Kevin Roybal Albuquerque NM 2057 25 886 1:11:27.9 2:33:04.1 10:03:55.1 11:41/M
59 David Cowen Aztec NM 1857 29 909 1:15:23.3 2:36:59.6 10:08:37.2 11:59/M
60 Daniel Roybal Santa Fe NM 1513 29 955 1:20:41.8 2:42:18.0 10:13:08.3 12:23/M
61 Lawrence Gilligan 2238 28 967 1:22:40.7 2:44:17.0 10:15:46.7 12:32/M
62 Joshua Harris Albuquerque NM 2024 28 984 1:25:57.0 2:47:33.2 10:18:00.9 12:47/M
63 Reid McLean 2275 25 1018 1:30:59.3 2:52:35.5 10:22:56.7 13:10/M
64 Chuck Charleston 4939 29 1021 1:31:38.8 2:53:15.1 10:23:15.1 13:14/M
65 Felipe Mendoza 2279 28 1048 1:38:47.6 3:00:23.9 10:31:50.5 13:46/M
DNF Miguel Gomez Albuquerque NM 1252 29      
DNF Adam Jones Tijeras NM 1318 29      
DNF Brian Marks Window Rock AZ 1389 29      
DNF Barrett Mclendon Kirtland NM 1413 29      
DNF Daniel Tallbear Clinton OK 1583 26      
DNF Tim Pablito Zuni NM 1687 29      
DNF William Arnold Albuquerque NM 1719 26      
DNF Dana Patton Albuquerque NM 1842 28      
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2136 30 7   1:18:03.8 8:48:02.5 5:57/M
2 Michael Wilkinson Farmington NM 1061 31 11 3:53.5 1:21:57.4 8:51:57.4 6:15/M
3 Sam Sanchez Santa Fe NM 2272 31 16 7:41.0 1:25:44.9 8:55:40.9 6:33/M
4 Elias Romero Albuquerque NM 2084 33 26 9:23.3 1:27:27.2 8:57:27.8 6:41/M
5 Ben Trujilo 2228 34 27 9:28.7 1:27:32.5 8:57:32.2 6:41/M
6 Shane Treadaway Albuquerque NM 1956 33 29 10:04.4 1:28:08.3 8:58:29.5 6:44/M
7 Seth Davis Rio Rancho 2245 31 30 10:06.6 1:28:10.4 8:58:32.3 6:44/M
8 Erik Kallestewa Zuni NM 1943 33 32 10:27.0 1:28:30.9 8:58:38.4 6:45/M
9 Kristopher Parks Las Cruces NM 1464 30 33 10:50.5 1:28:54.3 8:59:03.2 6:47/M
10 Derek Jackson Albuquerque NM 1306 31 36 10:53.1 1:28:57.0 9:00:14.1 6:47/M
11 jose luis nava santa fe NM. 2199 32 44 12:54.0 1:30:57.9 9:01:13.6 6:57/M
12 Ambrose Teasyatwho Jr Aztec NM 1589 33 67 16:42.7 1:34:46.6 9:04:47.1 7:14/M
13 Antonio Pacheco Rio Rancho NM 1462 33 88 20:04.2 1:38:08.0 9:09:23.3 7:29/M
14 Joseph Alderete Albuquerque NM 1729 31 90 20:07.9 1:38:11.8 9:08:11.8 7:30/M
15 David Kozlowski Albuquerque NM 1343 34 111 22:45.3 1:40:49.2 9:11:45.3 7:42/M
16 Joseph Sanchez Albuquerque NM 2063 30 114 23:20.1 1:41:24.0 9:11:48.8 7:44/M
17 Wesley Cook Logan UT 1983 31 119 23:53.8 1:41:57.7 9:12:13.0 7:47/M
18 Andrew Robinson Albuquerque NM 1505 31 124 23:58.9 1:42:02.7 9:12:57.6 7:47/M
19 Anthony Jio Albuquerque NM 1879 34 138 25:00.9 1:43:04.8 9:13:21.6 7:52/M
20 Ben Adam Socorro NM 2134 32 147 25:44.0 1:43:47.8 9:14:20.7 7:55/M
21 Jesse Thomas Albuquerque NM 2022 32 152 26:28.3 1:44:32.1 9:14:39.4 7:59/M
22 Christopher Loucks Albuquerque NM 1370 30 157 27:20.0 1:45:23.9 9:15:40.5 8:03/M
23 Rhonan Begay Zuni NM 1113 34 161 27:22.7 1:45:26.6 9:16:07.7 8:03/M
24 Franklin Walston Albuquerque NM 2107 31 177 28:37.1 1:46:41.0 9:17:13.1 8:09/M
25 Ryan Rhoten Albuquerque NM 1500 33 178 28:38.1 1:46:42.0 9:18:11.4 8:09/M
26 Ty Ryburn Albuquerque NM 2097 33 186 29:32.0 1:47:35.8 9:18:26.0 8:13/M
27 Vincent Apodaca Albuquerque NM 1088 34 187 29:32.7 1:47:36.6 9:18:02.6 8:13/M
28 Estevan Martinez Rio Rancho NM 2018 34 240 34:04.7 1:52:08.6 9:22:40.3 8:34/M
29 Timothy Duran Albuquerque NM 1917 30 246 34:20.9 1:52:24.7 9:22:24.7 8:35/M
30 Adrian Cheresposy Laguna Pueblo 1806 30 247 34:23.4 1:52:27.3 9:22:52.2 8:35/M
31 Kenneth Vigil Albuquerque NM 1712 31 257 34:57.7 1:53:01.6 9:23:14.1 8:38/M
32 Warren Roan St. Micheal AZ 1965 34 263 35:10.0 1:53:13.9 9:23:13.9 8:39/M
33 Nathan Nieman Albuquerque NM 1952 31 266 35:21.7 1:53:25.6 9:23:46.2 8:39/M
34 Jon Moore Albuquerque NM 1432 33 272 35:34.6 1:53:38.5 9:24:04.2 8:40/M
35 Daniel Anaya Las Cruces NM 1080 31 279 36:02.9 1:54:06.8 9:24:32.2 8:43/M
36 Isaac Tenorio Farmington NM 1590 30 287 36:23.6 1:54:27.5 9:26:00.1 8:44/M
37 Mike Mccabe Albuquerque NM 1407 33 297 36:56.0 1:54:59.8 9:25:54.3 8:47/M
38 Matt King Clovis NM 1903 30 302 37:06.4 1:55:10.2 9:25:57.0 8:47/M
39 Wade Stringer Albuquerque NM 1998 34 309 37:43.3 1:55:47.2 9:26:22.2 8:50/M
40 Reuben Gershin Albuquerque NM 1771 30 342 39:29.8 1:57:33.7 9:28:54.3 8:58/M
41 Chris Kohler Rio Rancho NM 1993 33 352 39:57.0 1:58:00.8 9:28:40.0 9:00/M
42 Carlos Mata Albuquerque NM 2218 33 363 40:40.2 1:58:44.1 9:29:59.4 9:04/M
43 Adam Espinoza Rio Rancho NM 2184 30 382 41:21.7 1:59:25.6 9:29:36.3 9:07/M
44 Benito Martinez Albuquerque NM 1912 31 386 41:33.6 1:59:37.4 9:30:26.5 9:08/M
45 Derrick Antonio Albuquerque NM 1085 30 393 42:10.1 2:00:14.0 9:30:18.1 9:11/M
46 James Murphy Albuquerque NM 1884 34 396 42:23.3 2:00:27.2 9:30:38.0 9:12/M
47 Dion Smith Albuquerque NM 1040 33 407 43:12.8 2:01:16.7 9:32:16.0 9:15/M
48 Lucas Myers Albuquerque NM 2158 34 431 44:25.0 2:02:28.8 9:33:06.6 9:21/M
49 Brett Thompson Albuquerque NM 1593 31 447 44:59.3 2:03:03.1 9:33:22.6 9:24/M
50 Mike Schlichte Rio Rancho NM 1810 30 474 46:34.3 2:04:38.2 9:35:39.2 9:31/M
51 Randy John Kirtland NM 2058 30 476 46:47.2 2:04:51.1 9:34:51.1 9:32/M
52 Mateo Seifert Albuquerque NM 1541 30 481 47:06.5 2:05:10.4 9:36:25.7 9:33/M
53 Yussef Edwards Espanola NM 1209 32 508 48:24.1 2:06:28.0 9:37:18.2 9:39/M
54 Francisco Garcia Alamosa CO 1669 31 510 48:36.3 2:06:40.2 9:37:23.1 9:40/M
55 Carlos Sandoval Albuquerque NM 1530 32 512 48:43.9 2:06:47.8 9:37:28.0 9:41/M
56 Jay Rush Albuquerque NM 1517 34 516 48:48.2 2:06:52.1 9:37:41.1 9:41/M
57 Sheldon Benally Shiprock NM 1117 33 533 49:31.7 2:07:35.6 9:37:35.6 9:44/M
58 Anthony Miller Albuquerque NM 1424 33 559 50:39.9 2:08:43.7 9:39:24.8 9:50/M
59 Brian Grogan 2230 32 573 51:16.9 2:09:20.8 9:39:36.9 9:52/M
60 Aaron Downing Albuquerque NM 1197 34 579 51:51.4 2:09:55.3 9:40:29.1 9:55/M
61 Joey Mascarenas Ribera NM 1399 30 581 51:58.0 2:10:01.9 9:40:15.0 9:55/M
62 Barlow Smith Tohatchi NM 1559 33 588 52:25.9 2:10:29.8 9:41:03.1 9:58/M
63 Richee Damron Albuquerque NM 1180 31 640 55:00.9 2:13:04.8 9:44:07.0 10:09/M
64 Bobby Cheresposy Albuquerque NM 2178 33 641 55:07.4 2:13:11.3 9:43:44.3 10:10/M
65 Greg Vigil Rio Rancho NM 1940 31 644 55:16.0 2:13:19.9 9:43:19.9 10:11/M
66 Michael Dunn Albuquerque NM 1874 32 672 56:47.8 2:14:51.6 9:45:25.7 10:18/M
67 Kevin Farley Rio Rancho NM 1220 30 732 1:00:11.8 2:18:15.7 9:49:22.2 10:33/M
68 Norberto Samson Albuquerque NM 1521 34 766 1:02:51.7 2:20:55.6 9:51:21.0 10:45/M
69 Jeremiah Simmons Burleson TX 1552 31 786 1:04:13.3 2:22:17.2 9:53:42.7 10:52/M
70 Adrian Morris Socorro 2210 33 848 1:11:11.7 2:29:15.5 10:00:30.1 11:24/M
71 Carlos Aragon Albuquerque NM 1091 34 852 1:11:21.5 2:29:25.4 10:00:40.0 11:24/M
72 Elmer Thompson Lukachukai AZ 2033 33 905 1:18:13.2 2:36:17.1 10:07:43.2 11:56/M
73 Billy Ulibarri Albuquerque NM 2154 33 906 1:18:38.0 2:36:41.8 10:07:27.9 11:58/M
74 Jonathan Wilson Albuquerque NM 1855 32 982 1:29:23.2 2:47:27.1 10:19:03.9 12:47/M
75 Josh Dalley 2231 30 995 1:31:40.3 2:49:44.2 10:20:18.4 12:57/M
76 Dan Norton Albuquerque NM 247 34 1025 1:36:46.6 2:54:50.5 10:25:26.2 13:21/M
77 Noel De La Riva Albuquerque NM 1187 33 1028 1:37:28.7 2:55:32.6 10:28:14.5 13:24/M
78 Aaron Cook Lasvegas NV 1867 33 1030 1:37:50.3 2:55:54.2 10:26:07.9 13:26/M
DNF Bryon Almeda Albuquerque NM 1078 33      
DNF Matt Crichton Albuquerque NM 1176 32      
DNF Steve Silva Albuquerque NM 1549 32      
DNF Ryan Villa Albuquerque NM 1616 32      
DNF Joseph Nevarez Albuquerque NM 1764 33      
DNF Adam White ABQ NM 1829 34      
DNF Terry Teller Lukachukai 2268 33      
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abraham Kosgei Santa Fe NM 2206 35 6   1:16:48.0 8:46:48.0 5:52/M
2 Robert Tsinnajinnie Albuquerque NM 1973 38 43 14:06.8 1:30:54.8 9:00:58.8 6:56/M
3 Thomas Hopkins Albuquerque NM 2143 38 56 16:37.8 1:33:25.8 9:03:25.8 7:08/M
4 Dewayne Carl Albuquerque NM 2067 35 76 19:36.2 1:36:24.2 9:06:32.0 7:22/M
5 Jeremy Provenzano Albuquerque NM 1488 39 100 22:41.8 1:39:29.8 9:09:55.2 7:36/M
6 Jayson Romero Cochiti NM 1510 36 110 24:00.4 1:40:48.4 9:11:50.9 7:42/M
7 David Liotta Albuquerque NM 1365 36 132 25:42.1 1:42:30.1 9:12:30.1 7:49/M
8 Bryan Dominguez Bernalillo NM 1196 37 136 25:58.8 1:42:46.8 9:12:53.9 7:51/M
9 Fred Hemminger Tiffin OH 1852 37 139 26:21.8 1:43:09.8 9:13:20.3 7:52/M
10 Gurujot Khalsa Albuquerque NM 1336 35 141 26:34.7 1:43:22.7 9:13:48.2 7:53/M
11 Dave Doyle Albuquerque NM 2040 37 146 26:57.5 1:43:45.5 9:13:52.9 7:55/M
12 Eric Meza El Paso TX 1966 37 159 28:38.3 1:45:26.3 9:15:26.3 8:03/M
13 Lenny Noronha Albuquerque NM 2119 38 188 30:50.2 1:47:38.2 9:17:38.2 8:13/M
14 JC Morgan Albuquerque NM 1905 36 199 31:42.1 1:48:30.1 9:18:51.5 8:17/M
15 Abel Covarrubias Las Cruces NM 1739 39 217 33:21.6 1:50:09.6 9:20:09.6 8:25/M
16 Brian Menkhaus Albuquerque NM 1421 39 225 34:10.5 1:50:58.5 9:21:54.8 8:28/M
17 Christopher Lopez 2221 39 227 34:17.0 1:51:05.0 9:21:41.7 8:29/M
18 Matthew Archuleta Ojo Caliente NM 2025 38 264 36:26.1 1:53:14.1 9:24:32.1 8:39/M
19 Mark Baker Albuquerque NM 1106 35 291 37:57.1 1:54:45.1 9:24:45.1 8:46/M
20 Gerardo Ornelas Albuquerque NM 1698 35 313 39:09.9 1:55:57.9 9:26:54.2 8:51/M
21 Zachary Adler Santa Fe NM 1069 36 320 39:37.0 1:56:25.0 9:26:26.7 8:53/M
22 Michael Martinez Albuquerque NM 1981 37 340 40:36.2 1:57:24.2 9:28:57.5 8:58/M
23 Max Parrill Albuquerque NM 1466 38 346 40:58.1 1:57:46.1 9:28:15.0 8:59/M
24 Rich Lutz Rio Rancho NM 1381 38 348 41:00.3 1:57:48.3 9:29:20.0 9:00/M
25 Kevin Lopez Phoenix AZ 1971 35 354 41:19.4 1:58:07.4 9:28:20.3 9:01/M
26 Timothy Cramer Jr. Rio Rancho NM 1175 36 355 41:22.8 1:58:10.8 9:28:23.7 9:01/M
27 Peter Lee Albuquerque NM 1692 38 371 42:09.6 1:58:57.6 9:29:05.4 9:05/M
28 Tim Cook Las Vegas NEVADA 1172 37 384 42:43.4 1:59:31.4 9:29:46.1 9:07/M
29 Eric Benson Albuquerque NM 1120 37 397 43:41.5 2:00:29.5 9:31:08.7 9:12/M
30 Eric Santillanes Albuquerque NM 1533 37 405 44:24.3 2:01:12.3 9:31:12.3 9:15/M
31 Thomas Atcitty Albuquerque NM 1671 38 419 45:05.1 2:01:53.1 9:32:36.2 9:18/M
32 Joshua Payne Santa Fe NM 1949 39 425 45:32.1 2:02:20.1 9:33:29.6 9:20/M
33 Mark Rawson 2250 35 428 45:36.3 2:02:24.3 9:32:41.2 9:21/M
34 Matt Myers Albuquerque NM 2157 36 454 46:57.1 2:03:45.1 9:33:45.1 9:27/M
35 Rudolfo Serna Albuquerque NM 1542 39 479 48:17.9 2:05:05.9 9:35:05.9 9:33/M
36 Khamfong Intharixay ABQ NM 1819 37 486 48:28.6 2:05:16.6 9:36:33.9 9:34/M
37 Jason Wexler Albuquerque NM 1734 37 501 49:26.6 2:06:14.6 9:36:14.6 9:38/M
38 Joe Green Cibolo TX 1265 37 506 49:36.5 2:06:24.5 9:37:47.6 9:39/M
39 Michael Rodriguez Rio Rancho NM 2015 37 519 50:13.8 2:07:01.8 9:37:33.1 9:42/M
40 Sean Sullivan Albuquerque NM 1581 38 538 50:56.2 2:07:44.2 9:38:48.5 9:45/M
41 Byron Aspaas 2259 36 553 51:23.5 2:08:11.5 9:39:33.2 9:47/M
42 Joseph Farris Albuquerque NM 1222 38 628 55:46.5 2:12:34.5 9:42:59.3 10:07/M
43 Angus Ahiyite Zuni NM 1688 35 632 55:57.4 2:12:45.4 9:42:47.0 10:08/M
44 Loren Morgan Sagecrest Loop Ne NM 1984 37 643 56:29.1 2:13:17.1 9:43:56.8 10:10/M
45 Brian Gist Chicago IL 1755 37 651 56:45.5 2:13:33.5 9:44:44.0 10:12/M
46 Benny Bustamante Albuquerque NM 1760 37 657 56:58.8 2:13:46.8 9:44:57.8 10:13/M
47 Jose Ramirez Albuquerque NM 1492 38 667 57:32.1 2:14:20.1 9:44:46.8 10:15/M
48 Seth Thompson Arvada CO 1595 38 709 1:00:08.7 2:16:56.7 9:47:55.1 10:27/M
49 Scott Vycital Timnath CO 1620 36 729 1:01:22.9 2:18:10.9 9:48:47.9 10:33/M
50 Carlos Vigil Albuquerque NM 1995 37 750 1:02:36.8 2:19:24.8 9:50:41.0 10:38/M
51 Matt Sandoval Albuquerque NM 1929 39 759 1:03:35.4 2:20:23.4 9:50:43.6 10:43/M
52 Monica O'Malley Albuquerque NM 1454 39 772 1:04:39.7 2:21:27.7 9:52:33.0 10:48/M
53 Steven Simpson Albuquerque NM 1554 36 783 1:05:26.1 2:22:14.1 9:53:20.3 10:51/M
54 Brian Thompson Chinle AZ 2034 36 799 1:06:39.2 2:23:27.2 9:54:25.0 10:57/M
55 Wendell L. Bitselley Window Rock AZ 1125 38 808 1:07:29.8 2:24:17.8 9:54:29.7 11:01/M
56 Jason File Albuquerque NM 1224 37 815 1:08:03.0 2:24:51.0 9:56:09.2 11:03/M
57 Adam Casaus Albuquerque NM 1153 35 818 1:08:29.8 2:25:17.8 9:56:29.5 11:05/M
58 Fletcher Sievers Santa Fe NM 1547 36 829 1:09:24.7 2:26:12.7 9:56:22.8 11:10/M
59 thomas maestas albuquerque NM 2183 36 838 1:10:59.0 2:27:47.0 9:58:04.6 11:17/M
60 Kerry Wood Albuquerque NM 1649 36 845 1:11:53.1 2:28:41.1 9:58:41.1 11:21/M
61 James Privette Los Alamos NM 1486 38 875 1:14:42.6 2:31:30.6 10:03:02.6 11:34/M
62 Peter Golden Albuquerque NM 2182 35 926 1:21:56.0 2:38:44.0 10:09:43.1 12:07/M
63 Sam White Edgewood NM 1816 36 927 1:21:58.5 2:38:46.5 10:09:42.9 12:07/M
64 Joseph Turk Albuquerque NM 1607 36 929 1:22:13.9 2:39:01.9 10:09:27.5 12:08/M
65 David Blakley Rio Rancho NM 1783 38 992 1:32:19.2 2:49:07.2 10:20:27.9 12:55/M
66 Rodrigo Eichwald Albuquerque NM 1210 37 1026 1:38:09.3 2:54:57.3 10:25:21.3 13:21/M
67 Earl Louis Grants NM 1371 36 1067 1:50:50.8 3:07:38.8 10:37:54.8 14:19/M
68 Brent Nelson Window Rock AZ 1449 38 1100 2:47:11.6 4:03:59.6 11:33:59.6 18:37/M
DNF Steven Burdick Albuquerque NM 1141 35      
DNF Seth Fahey Albuquerque NM 1219 35      
DNF James Mcalinden Albuquerque NM 1406 37      
DNF Joshua Peterson Albuquerque NM 1473 39      
DNF Martin Schluep Rio Rancho NM 1535 39      
DNF Patrick Watkins Albuquerque NM 1633 38      
DNF Sean Mccargar Albuquerque NM 1693 35      
DNF Aaron Montano Albuquerque NM 2149 36      
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elroy Tso Yahtahey 2281 40 17   1:25:51.6 8:56:10.6 6:33/M
2 Greg Vallejos Albuquerque NM 1773 42 23 1:03.4 1:26:55.0 8:56:54.5 6:38/M
3 Lorenzo Levi Farmington NM 2202 40 41 4:10.2 1:30:01.8 9:00:06.0 6:52/M
4 David Miranda Santa Fe NM 1426 43 45 5:37.5 1:31:29.1 9:01:29.1 6:59/M
5 David Hubbard Albuquerque NM 2144 40 46 5:51.2 1:31:42.8 9:01:47.6 7:00/M
6 Matt Geisel Rio Rancho NM 1243 42 68 9:06.3 1:34:58.0 9:04:59.0 7:15/M
7 Michael Wanke Albuquerque NM 2073 43 75 10:24.5 1:36:16.2 9:06:20.4 7:21/M
8 Hector Tovar Albuquerque NM 1881 41 84 11:20.5 1:37:12.1 9:07:12.8 7:25/M
9 Lance Gomez Albuquerque NM 1251 40 91 12:23.9 1:38:15.6 9:08:59.7 7:30/M
10 Gullermo Hernandez Farmington NM 1941 43 92 12:25.6 1:38:17.2 9:08:32.5 7:30/M
11 Eddie Lujan Albuquerque NM 2148 41 97 13:07.4 1:38:59.0 9:09:00.4 7:33/M
12 Jamie Schmidt New York NY 2138 40 104 13:59.0 1:39:50.6 9:09:57.4 7:37/M
13 Alden Hoskie Santa Fe NM 2116 41 115 15:45.0 1:41:36.6 9:11:48.9 7:45/M
14 Leif Rauer Harrisburg NC 1003 41 123 16:08.9 1:42:00.5 9:12:09.1 7:47/M
15 Tony Axtell Rio Rancho N.M. 1101 43 127 16:19.6 1:42:11.2 9:12:40.9 7:48/M
16 Randy Castellano Las Cruces NM 2012 41 128 16:28.3 1:42:20.0 9:12:27.5 7:49/M
17 Jerome Moreau Albuquerque NM 2039 41 151 18:24.1 1:44:15.7 9:14:19.5 7:57/M
18 Daren Crespin Albuquerque NM 1885 43 170 20:06.0 1:45:57.6 9:16:01.7 8:05/M
19 Spencer Harris Rio Rancho NM 1282 42 175 20:33.9 1:46:25.5 9:16:47.9 8:07/M
20 Jay Hackney Rio Rancho NM 1275 41 190 21:49.2 1:47:40.8 9:17:49.5 8:13/M
21 Dan Clark Albuquerque NM 1713 41 205 23:18.8 1:49:10.4 9:19:56.9 8:20/M
22 Matthew Dugan 2257 40 207 23:44.3 1:49:36.0 9:20:02.2 8:22/M
23 Brian Tuffnell Albuquerque NM 1604 42 210 23:51.1 1:49:42.7 9:20:20.3 8:22/M
24 Alejandro Puentes El Paso TX 1923 42 248 26:42.3 1:52:34.0 9:22:47.7 8:36/M
25 Bob McElheney Albuqueque 2214 43 250 26:51.1 1:52:42.7 9:23:33.5 8:36/M
26 Don McElheney Albuqueque 2213 42 251 26:52.4 1:52:44.0 9:23:34.5 8:36/M
27 David Chavez Albuquerque NM 1160 44 275 28:03.0 1:53:54.6 9:23:54.6 8:42/M
28 Adan Wagner Albuquerque NM 1621 42 277 28:09.8 1:54:01.5 9:24:29.0 8:42/M
29 Felix Franco Albuquerque NM 1695 40 315 30:20.4 1:56:12.0 9:26:38.6 8:52/M
30 Damian Bello Albuquerque NM 1114 43 329 30:52.1 1:56:43.7 9:27:07.9 8:55/M
31 Gael Decleve Santa Cruz CA 1190 44 330 30:53.4 1:56:45.0 9:27:08.4 8:55/M
32 Steve Tanner Tidworth GB 1584 44 361 32:44.7 1:58:36.3 9:28:42.9 9:03/M
33 Raymond Pohl Albuquerque NM 2121 44 368 32:59.1 1:58:50.7 9:29:58.1 9:04/M
34 Tony Ortiz Santa Fe NM 2070 43 378 33:24.2 1:59:15.8 9:29:35.7 9:06/M
35 Ed Love Albuquerque NM 1705 43 409 35:29.2 2:01:20.8 9:32:55.7 9:16/M
36 Chris Yazzie Kirtland NM 1906 41 434 36:45.3 2:02:36.9 9:34:05.8 9:22/M
37 Joshua Mestas Albuquerque NM 1953 40 442 37:00.9 2:02:52.5 9:33:40.7 9:23/M
38 Michael Lilly Albuquerque NM 1749 43 459 37:59.2 2:03:50.9 9:34:26.7 9:27/M
39 Richard Schiek Albuquerque NM 274 44 462 38:07.7 2:03:59.3 9:34:39.6 9:28/M
40 Cassandra Lynn Padilla 2243 42 468 38:24.9 2:04:16.6 9:34:22.0 9:29/M
41 Richard Doty Rio Rancho NM 1846 41 475 38:48.1 2:04:39.7 9:35:27.1 9:31/M
42 Shannon Johnson Albuquerque NM 1316 42 482 39:19.7 2:05:11.3 9:36:49.3 9:33/M
43 Geno Zamora Santa Fe NM 1658 43 507 40:34.2 2:06:25.8 9:36:45.9 9:39/M
44 David Hornyak Albuquerque NM 1985 44 527 41:28.6 2:07:20.2 9:37:55.3 9:43/M
45 Kevin Ferrell Albuquerque NM 1223 40 554 42:21.2 2:08:12.9 9:38:53.5 9:47/M
46 Jonathan Mack Albuquerque NM 1048 43 561 42:54.6 2:08:46.2 9:40:06.6 9:50/M
47 Brian Miller Albuquerque NM 1425 40 576 43:53.7 2:09:45.3 9:40:43.5 9:54/M
48 Scptt Mason Albuquerque NM 1699 42 591 44:49.0 2:10:40.6 9:41:25.5 9:58/M
49 Stephen Walker East Windsor NJ 1627 41 603 45:11.5 2:11:03.1 9:41:38.4 10:00/M
50 Gabriel Campos 2246 40 625 46:40.3 2:12:31.9 9:43:10.7 10:07/M
51 Randal Hodges Los Alamos NM 1992 44 690 50:12.4 2:16:04.1 9:47:31.0 10:23/M
52 Bill Hall Albuquerque NM 2046 42 739 52:39.7 2:18:31.4 9:48:55.7 10:34/M
53 Calgary Mason Window Rock AZ 1400 42 756 54:10.5 2:20:02.1 9:51:14.6 10:41/M
54 Jeremy Bannister Rio Rancho NM 1107 41 777 56:03.3 2:21:54.9 9:52:08.7 10:50/M
55 Kevin Ray Study City CA 2083 42 810 58:27.1 2:24:18.7 9:55:03.0 11:01/M
56 John Trujillo Albuquerque NM 2090 41 862 1:04:09.7 2:30:01.4 10:00:45.6 11:27/M
57 Iain May Los Alamos NM 1054 41 889 1:08:09.7 2:34:01.4 10:05:35.4 11:45/M
58 Jason Walkowiak New Kensington PA 1628 41 891 1:08:13.1 2:34:04.7 10:04:04.7 11:46/M
59 Randy Vallejos Rio Rancho NM 1608 40 925 1:12:50.0 2:38:41.6 10:09:30.5 12:07/M
60 Marvin Sanderson Window Rock AZ 1529 44 959 1:17:05.6 2:42:57.3 10:13:27.4 12:26/M
61 James Abeyta Albuquerque NM 1065 40 980 1:21:09.0 2:47:00.6 10:17:00.6 12:45/M
62 Hugo Garcia Albuquerque NM 1240 41 987 1:21:52.9 2:47:44.6 10:18:56.1 12:48/M
63 Jason Bingham Alamogordo NM 1124 40 1024 1:28:36.7 2:54:28.3 10:24:39.5 13:19/M
64 Lilo Flores Livingston TX 1227 42 1091 2:01:28.7 3:27:20.4 10:58:04.6 15:50/M
DNF David Haines Tucson AZ 1308 43      
DNF Keith Kerkof Seattle WA 1334 43      
DNF Jeffrey Olichwier Rio Rancho NM 1456 41      
DNF John Collins Albuquerque NM 1863 44      
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eugene Hogue Farmington NM 2139 49 8   1:18:28.0 8:48:20.7 5:59/M
2 Chris Jerome Albuquerque NM 1957 46 12 3:56.4 1:22:24.5 8:52:25.0 6:17/M
3 Malachi Braddy Albuquerque NM 1132 49 20 7:49.3 1:26:17.3 8:56:17.9 6:35/M
4 Tim Vigil Santa Fe NM 1924 48 24 8:30.2 1:26:58.2 8:56:44.9 6:38/M
5 Robert Gonzales 2219 48 40 11:30.9 1:29:58.9 9:00:07.1 6:52/M
6 William Slim St Michaels AZ 1557 47 61 15:47.8 1:34:15.8 9:04:16.8 7:12/M
7 Roger Holguin Albuquerque NM 2174 47 66 16:16.3 1:34:44.3 9:04:45.9 7:14/M
8 Ambrose Pena Rio Rancho NM 1468 47 87 19:14.9 1:37:42.9 9:07:46.8 7:27/M
9 Yoshiyuki Nakao Albuquerque NM 1447 48 107 21:53.5 1:40:21.5 9:10:43.4 7:40/M
10 Ron Eppes Rio Rancho NM 1213 48 108 21:55.4 1:40:23.4 9:10:25.0 7:40/M
11 Brian Staveley Albuquerque NM 1025 48 118 23:25.9 1:41:53.9 9:12:08.3 7:47/M
12 Kevin Johnson Cibolo TX 1872 48 131 24:00.0 1:42:28.1 9:14:00.2 7:49/M
13 Tim Montoya Corrales NM 1430 45 137 24:19.1 1:42:47.2 9:13:30.8 7:51/M
14 Jim Walton Albuquerque NM 1730 46 145 25:11.7 1:43:39.7 9:13:39.7 7:55/M
15 Qwayne Antonio Church Rock NM 1683 45 164 27:16.8 1:45:44.8 9:16:10.5 8:04/M
16 Johnny Vigil Albuquerque NM 2089 47 167 27:18.9 1:45:46.9 9:15:53.5 8:04/M
17 Shaun Cox Albuquerque NM 1767 47 192 29:21.4 1:47:49.4 9:18:20.6 8:14/M
18 Tim Waufle Albuquerque NM 1889 49 194 29:32.9 1:48:00.9 9:18:16.2 8:15/M
19 Lamar Lasiloo Zuni NM 1355 45 211 31:22.3 1:49:50.3 9:19:53.6 8:23/M
20 Ross Montoya Albuquerque NM 1703 45 223 32:17.4 1:50:45.4 9:21:30.0 8:27/M
21 Donnie Reams Albuquerque NM 2023 48 224 32:29.2 1:50:57.3 9:21:04.0 8:28/M
22 Joe Rubalcaba Rio Rancho NM 1515 45 228 32:45.4 1:51:13.5 9:22:31.8 8:29/M
23 Chip Cardosi Bristow VA 1151 47 231 33:04.3 1:51:32.3 9:21:32.3 8:31/M
24 Gerard Capello 2291 48 271 35:04.5 1:53:32.5 9:23:32.5 8:40/M
25 David Risor Rio Rancho NM 1690 46 288 36:00.6 1:54:28.6 9:24:28.6 8:44/M
26 Rod Marianito Window Rock AZ 1746 45 290 36:16.5 1:54:44.5 9:24:55.0 8:45/M
27 Johnny Curley St. Michaels AZ 1036 48 293 36:23.3 1:54:51.3 9:25:17.3 8:46/M
28 Kenneth Gonzales Albuquerque NM 1988 47 334 38:38.3 1:57:06.3 9:27:17.1 8:56/M
29 Robert Osborne Alamogordo NM 1059 47 345 39:17.7 1:57:45.7 9:27:46.9 8:59/M
30 Art Lopez III Albuquerque NM 1916 46 401 42:28.5 2:00:56.6 9:31:18.0 9:14/M
31 Paul Acosta Albuquerque NM 1066 47 426 43:55.6 2:02:23.6 9:32:39.5 9:21/M
32 Christopher Sanchez Las Cruces NM 1927 45 440 44:21.6 2:02:49.6 9:33:36.2 9:23/M
33 Cameron Crandall ABQ NM 2248 48 456 45:20.5 2:03:48.5 9:34:26.7 9:27/M
34 Ben Romero Commerce Township MI 1751 45 460 45:23.5 2:03:51.5 9:34:02.9 9:27/M
35 Julian Casiquito Jemez Pueblo NM 2118 47 470 46:00.3 2:04:28.3 9:34:45.7 9:30/M
36 Kevin Atchley 2274 46 473 46:09.5 2:04:37.5 9:35:38.5 9:31/M
37 Brendon Sehorn Los Alamos NM 1896 49 494 47:20.5 2:05:48.5 9:36:45.1 9:36/M
38 Eli Lee Albuquerque NM 1865 45 537 49:16.1 2:07:44.1 9:39:20.4 9:45/M
39 David Kaufman Albuquerque NM 1328 45 550 49:36.4 2:08:04.4 9:38:45.7 9:47/M
40 Nathan Francisco Gamerco NM 1233 45 580 51:29.7 2:09:57.7 9:40:31.1 9:55/M
41 Thomas Jones Albuquerque NM 1323 46 613 53:11.5 2:11:39.5 9:42:12.8 10:03/M
42 Jonah Begay Window Rock AZ 1112 48 617 53:23.8 2:11:51.9 9:41:58.5 10:04/M
43 Eddie Steward Tijeras NM 1574 47 621 53:51.4 2:12:19.4 9:43:47.6 10:06/M
44 Morris Begay 2278 46 623 53:59.9 2:12:27.9 9:43:03.9 10:07/M
45 Christopher Tebo Santa Fe NM 1754 47 633 54:20.2 2:12:48.2 9:43:28.4 10:08/M
46 Toby Baca Jr Albuquerque NM 1990 48 636 54:25.9 2:12:53.9 9:43:08.6 10:09/M
47 Brent Woffinden Santa Fe NM 1647 48 642 54:43.3 2:13:11.4 9:43:51.3 10:10/M
48 Audi Miranda Albuquerque NM 1752 49 660 55:34.6 2:14:02.6 9:44:14.4 10:14/M
49 Mark Aragon Bernalillo NM 1037 45 663 55:39.2 2:14:07.2 9:44:32.1 10:14/M
50 Abel Bazan Albuquerque 2226 45 720 59:24.5 2:17:52.5 9:49:08.7 10:31/M
51 Michael Arviso Albuquerque NM 1895 45 788 1:04:04.4 2:22:32.4 9:53:57.2 10:53/M
52 James Guglielno Albuquerque NM 1678 47 796 1:04:40.9 2:23:08.9 9:53:54.4 10:56/M
53 Bobby Yazzie Shiprock NM 2196 48 813 1:06:13.0 2:24:41.0 9:55:17.3 11:03/M
54 Tom Mcguire Albuquerque NM 1907 47 860 1:11:23.3 2:29:51.3 10:02:10.2 11:26/M
55 William Cooley Albuquerque NM 107 46 914 1:19:27.4 2:37:55.4 9:37:55.4 12:03/M
56 Anthony Fragua Belen NM 1231 45 931 1:20:54.7 2:39:22.7 10:10:13.3 12:10/M
57 Bradley Andersen Albuquerque NM 1081 46 1013 1:33:44.7 2:52:12.7 10:23:04.4 13:09/M
58 Leobardo Ramos 2237 48 1101 2:55:07.9 4:13:36.0 11:43:36.0 19:22/M
59 Osvaldo Garcia 2233 46 1103 5:08:44.1 6:27:12.2 13:57:12.2 29:33/M
DNF Michael Chapin Carlsbad NM 1007 48      
DNF Bill Anderson Jenks OK 1082 46      
DNF Nicholas Decker Albuquerque NM 1189 45      
DNF Johnnie Nevarez Albuquerque NM 1451 49      
DNF Kerry Bobelu Zuni NM 1677 46      
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Montoya Farmington NM 1001 52 19   1:26:16.5 8:56:14.5 6:35/M
2 Kirk Allen Albuquerque NM 1044 52 38 3:00.7 1:29:17.3 8:59:18.9 6:49/M
3 Nelson McCabe Jr. Brimhall NM 2190 51 48 6:23.2 1:32:39.7 9:02:39.7 7:04/M
4 Joseph Maestas Santa Fe NM 1851 51 57 7:19.2 1:33:35.8 9:03:39.1 7:09/M
5 Michael Small Santa Fe NM 1955 51 59 7:44.0 1:34:00.5 9:04:12.8 7:11/M
6 Keith Gorges Santa Fe NM 1258 50 77 10:18.7 1:36:35.3 9:06:35.3 7:22/M
7 Michael Swain Santa Fe NM 1942 53 86 11:21.9 1:37:38.5 9:07:44.8 7:27/M
8 Paul Zetocha Albuquerque NM 2129 51 95 12:31.7 1:38:48.3 9:08:54.2 7:33/M
9 Mark Roesch Albuquerque NM 1507 52 112 14:46.7 1:41:03.3 9:12:01.3 7:43/M
10 John Ratmeyer Gallup NM 1016 51 134 16:22.7 1:42:39.3 9:12:39.3 7:50/M
11 Steve Sheppard Albuquerque NM 1545 51 144 17:22.2 1:43:38.8 9:13:42.5 7:55/M
12 Craig Birrell Corrales NM 2096 52 149 17:46.1 1:44:02.7 9:14:34.6 7:56/M
13 Donald Haverkamp Albuquerque NM 2145 51 174 20:08.6 1:46:25.2 9:16:58.1 8:07/M
14 John Cilke Albuquerque NM 1163 54 182 20:43.3 1:46:59.9 9:17:23.4 8:10/M
15 Jim Thompson Rio Rancho NM 2093 51 185 21:09.6 1:47:26.2 9:17:54.5 8:12/M
16 John L. Garcia Farmington NM 1241 52 197 22:01.2 1:48:17.8 9:18:37.8 8:16/M
17 Tom Russell Sandia Park NM 2135 51 214 23:49.7 1:50:06.3 9:20:31.2 8:24/M
18 Joe Woodward Albuquerque NM 1651 52 232 25:17.1 1:51:33.7 9:21:56.9 8:31/M
19 Larry Gonzales Albuquerque NM 1255 51 233 25:29.9 1:51:46.5 9:22:10.2 8:32/M
20 Andy Burke Las Cruces NM 1143 52 262 26:54.2 1:53:10.8 9:23:10.8 8:38/M
21 Roberson Becenti Rio Rancho NM 1847 54 317 30:04.4 1:56:21.0 9:26:50.6 8:53/M
22 Al Sandoval Santa Fe NM 1738 50 358 32:01.4 1:58:18.0 9:28:56.8 9:02/M
23 Andy Lande Silver City NM 1351 50 366 32:32.6 1:58:49.1 9:29:56.2 9:04/M
24 Alan Edmonds 2217 51 387 33:39.2 1:59:55.8 9:30:33.0 9:09/M
25 Cameron Stevens 2287 54 400 34:36.6 2:00:53.2 9:31:14.1 9:14/M
26 Lorenzo Curley Sanders AZ 1177 54 403 34:51.0 2:01:07.6 9:31:16.9 9:15/M
27 Lawrence Padilla Peralta NM 2125 53 415 35:21.4 2:01:37.9 9:31:51.1 9:17/M
28 Jack Goolsky Millbury MA 1257 53 421 35:46.3 2:02:02.9 9:32:24.6 9:19/M
29 Rudy Parmelee Rio Rancho NM 1696 50 452 37:17.9 2:03:34.4 9:34:19.7 9:26/M
30 Peter Ambs Albuquerque NM 2185 53 458 37:34.1 2:03:50.7 9:34:47.2 9:27/M
31 Walter Barkley Los Alamos NM 1110 52 484 38:57.2 2:05:13.8 9:36:13.9 9:34/M
32 Tom Ashley 1802 50 497 39:38.6 2:05:55.2 9:36:06.6 9:37/M
33 Daniel Borneo Corrales NM 1129 54 498 39:39.5 2:05:56.1 9:36:18.8 9:37/M
34 Mike Torneby Albuquerque NM 1596 53 511 40:30.2 2:06:46.8 9:38:06.4 9:41/M
35 Rodolfo Monge-Oviedo Albuquerque NM 1676 53 589 44:15.9 2:10:32.5 9:40:40.3 9:58/M
36 James Murray Albuquerque NM 1444 52 668 48:03.7 2:14:20.3 9:44:20.3 10:15/M
37 Rick Chavez Chimayo NM 1161 50 707 50:33.0 2:16:49.6 9:47:43.4 10:27/M
38 Michael Barela Rio Rancho NM 1673 54 757 53:54.3 2:20:10.9 9:51:42.6 10:42/M
39 Edward Romero Las Cruces NM 1509 52 941 1:14:11.7 2:40:28.3 10:12:12.1 12:15/M
40 Mark Oliver Albuquerque NM 2077 53 983 1:21:15.5 2:47:32.1 10:18:11.8 12:47/M
41 Jeff Cummings 2251 51 991 1:22:24.6 2:48:41.2 10:18:57.9 12:53/M
42 Steve Weatherburn Las Vegas NM 1634 53 998 1:23:36.3 2:49:52.9 10:19:52.9 12:58/M
DNF Ben Benally Blanding UTAH 1115 53      
DNF Chris Framel Albuquerque NM 1232 52      
DNF Chris Hyatt Albuquerque NM 1303 53      
DNF Royal Martin Window Rock AZ 1391 50      
DNF Danny Bustos Espanola NM 1670 50      
DNF Daniel Hudak ABQ NM 2244 51      
DNF Michael West 2265 54      
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William West Albuquerque NM 1711 57 22   1:26:34.0 8:56:35.0 6:36/M
2 Dave Fransisco 2209 55 60 7:39.9 1:34:13.9 9:04:18.3 7:12/M
3 Mark Crowley Albuquerque 2282 56 74 9:40.4 1:36:14.5 9:06:14.5 7:21/M
4 Tom Besson Albuquerque NM 1794 59 94 11:49.0 1:38:23.0 9:08:23.0 7:31/M
5 reza ella albuquerque NM 2195 57 99 12:48.2 1:39:22.2 9:09:23.2 7:35/M
6 Michael Benelli Los Alamos NM 1786 59 109 14:13.5 1:40:47.5 9:10:50.4 7:42/M
7 Jose Loya Albuquerque NM 2017 55 126 15:34.1 1:42:08.1 9:12:50.0 7:48/M
8 Neal Spero Albuquerque NM 1056 58 168 19:14.7 1:45:48.8 9:15:48.8 8:05/M
9 Peter Brossy Lukachukai AZ 1137 55 213 23:29.5 1:50:03.5 9:20:34.5 8:24/M
10 Ian Aeby Albuquerque NM 1070 57 258 26:29.4 1:53:03.4 9:23:03.4 8:38/M
11 John Paul Velasquez Albuquerque NM 1613 59 265 26:49.5 1:53:23.5 9:24:04.5 8:39/M
12 Delbert Quam Zuni NM 1791 56 278 27:32.1 1:54:06.1 9:25:03.2 8:43/M
13 Philip Romero Las Vegas STATE 1928 59 294 28:23.4 1:54:57.4 9:26:05.3 8:46/M
14 Jim Kane El Paso TX 1326 59 304 28:51.3 1:55:25.3 9:25:40.6 8:49/M
15 Scott Hatcher Santa Fe NM 1060 56 338 30:40.0 1:57:14.0 9:27:54.6 8:57/M
16 Steve Boone Zuni NM 1689 55 350 31:23.3 1:57:57.4 9:28:10.8 9:00/M
17 Carlos Herandez Albuquerque NM 2117 56 362 32:07.9 1:58:41.9 9:28:41.9 9:04/M
18 John Gomez Santa Fe NM 1250 57 364 32:13.5 1:58:47.5 9:28:55.1 9:04/M
19 Roger Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 1708 56 385 33:02.4 1:59:36.4 9:29:44.0 9:08/M
20 James Jimenez Rio Rancho NM 1310 58 413 34:52.7 2:01:26.7 9:32:34.8 9:16/M
21 Irvin Louis Laguna Pueblo 1803 57 441 36:16.6 2:02:50.6 9:33:02.4 9:23/M
22 Don Kearney Socorro NM 1329 57 463 37:32.3 2:04:06.3 9:34:46.2 9:28/M
23 Leonard Baca Albuquerque NM 1102 58 485 38:40.6 2:05:14.6 9:35:45.7 9:34/M
24 Tomas Butchart Albuquerque NM 1021 59 505 39:46.5 2:06:20.5 9:37:35.1 9:39/M
25 Curtis Chambellan Albuqurque NM 1158 56 517 40:20.0 2:06:54.0 9:38:20.6 9:41/M
26 Clarence Martinez Albuquerque NM 1926 57 567 42:33.0 2:09:07.1 9:39:58.4 9:51/M
27 Richard Rougeux Fort Defiance AZ 1039 56 653 47:03.6 2:13:37.7 9:44:31.8 10:12/M
28 Walter Meech Milan NM 1420 56 670 47:58.6 2:14:32.7 9:44:47.7 10:16/M
29 Ellis Mcmath Albuquerque NM 2075 59 673 48:18.0 2:14:52.0 9:45:08.5 10:18/M
30 Robert Strauss Glencoe IL 1578 59 683 48:49.0 2:15:23.0 9:46:16.2 10:20/M
31 Steve Halligan Corona CA 169 57 699 49:45.9 2:16:19.9 9:46:57.8 10:24/M
32 Stephen Andersen San Luis Obispo CA 1777 58 710 50:27.5 2:17:01.5 9:47:54.2 10:28/M
33 John Vigil Albuquerque NM 1948 56 751 52:51.6 2:19:25.6 9:50:41.9 10:39/M
34 Pawl Gordon Los Lunas NM 2126 56 761 53:53.4 2:20:27.4 9:51:14.2 10:43/M
35 Scott Reynolds Albuquerque NM 1499 57 762 53:54.8 2:20:28.8 9:50:59.0 10:43/M
36 Joe Brown Los Lunas NM 2006 56 773 55:06.1 2:21:40.1 9:52:33.4 10:49/M
37 Mark Narvaez Albuquerque NM 421 57 795 56:34.9 2:23:08.9 9:54:31.3 10:56/M
38 Daniel Pava Santa Fe NM 2105 57 806 57:22.5 2:23:56.5 9:54:53.9 10:59/M
39 Jeffrey Dunning Los Alamos NM 1204 57 826 59:26.4 2:26:00.4 9:57:08.9 11:09/M
40 Joe Wagner Los Lunas NM 2153 59 866 1:03:49.2 2:30:23.3 10:01:43.8 11:29/M
41 Ed Mason Albuquerque NM 1402 59 879 1:05:35.8 2:32:09.8 10:03:30.1 11:37/M
42 Wayne Dudley Tijeras NM 1200 57 894 1:08:03.3 2:34:37.4 10:05:01.3 11:48/M
43 Jacob McLeroy Albuquerque NM 1774 57 954 1:15:27.1 2:42:01.1 10:13:31.2 12:22/M
44 Mark Grant Chinle AZ 1263 58 1035 1:30:01.9 2:56:35.9 10:27:03.5 13:29/M
45 Mark Moran Cheyenne WY 1435 55 1055 1:35:00.2 3:01:34.2 10:32:49.3 13:52/M
46 George Lausier 1830 59 1070 1:41:30.5 3:08:04.5 10:39:10.9 14:21/M
47 Gaurav Rajen Albuquerque NM 2016 56 1075 1:43:25.5 3:09:59.5 10:41:13.0 14:30/M
DNF David Ruff Albuquerque NM 1516 55      
DNF Thomas Riley Santa Fe NM 1743 56      
DNF Mark Blythe Los Lunas NM 2106 57      
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barry Kromer Albuquerque NM 1346 64 181   1:46:50.5 9:16:54.3 8:09/M
2 Don Funk Albuquerque NM 1238 61 203 1:59.2 1:48:49.8 9:19:17.3 8:18/M
3 Larry Ruggles Tijeras NM 2193 64 310 8:56.8 1:55:47.4 9:25:47.4 8:50/M
4 Douglas Crist Albuquerque NM 2172 60 328 9:51.5 1:56:42.0 9:26:52.7 8:55/M
5 Ben Walker Albuquerque NM 1057 63 336 10:22.0 1:57:12.6 9:28:31.1 8:57/M
6 Dean Waring Albuquerque NM 2141 61 390 13:12.7 2:00:03.3 9:30:57.5 9:10/M
7 Larry Reecer Albuquerque NM 1875 63 414 14:41.0 2:01:31.6 9:31:37.8 9:17/M
8 Steve Seyb Los Lunas NM 2124 64 437 15:51.7 2:02:42.3 9:33:49.2 9:22/M
9 Joseph Mcveigh Santa Fe NM 1418 61 444 16:03.6 2:02:54.2 9:33:26.5 9:23/M
10 Gary Thompson Albuquerque NM 1594 61 448 16:14.9 2:03:05.4 9:33:25.1 9:24/M
11 Jerome MacDonald Albuquerque 2266 61 500 19:13.6 2:06:04.2 9:36:59.1 9:37/M
12 Christopher Miller Albuquerque NM 1020 60 540 20:57.4 2:07:47.9 9:39:02.6 9:45/M
13 Gill Woodall Albuquerque NM 1650 60 629 25:46.6 2:12:37.2 9:43:10.1 10:07/M
14 Gregg Valenzuela Albuquerque NM 2165 60 679 28:12.0 2:15:02.6 9:45:26.5 10:18/M
15 Tony Chavez Albuquerque NM 2147 61 689 29:08.7 2:15:59.3 9:47:06.8 10:23/M
16 Mitch Friedman Buffalo Grove IL 1237 60 715 30:37.3 2:17:27.9 9:48:21.4 10:30/M
17 Michael Ford Tome NM 1663 61 760 33:36.3 2:20:26.8 9:51:11.7 10:43/M
18 Reid Vandell Albuquerque NM 1681 64 804 36:52.1 2:23:42.6 9:54:47.7 10:58/M
19 Gabriel Lucero Albuquerque NM 1931 61 958 55:59.6 2:42:50.2 10:13:48.4 12:26/M
20 Bomi Parakh Albuquerque NM 1724 62 1059 1:17:27.2 3:04:17.7 10:34:27.3 14:04/M
21 Richard Gibbons Stafford VA 1245 64 1072 1:21:35.8 3:08:26.4 10:38:58.9 14:23/M
22 Donnie Greene Albuquerque NM 1267 60 1096 2:06:00.4 3:52:51.0 11:23:56.5 17:46/M
DNF Rita Gallegos Questa NM 1010 62      
DNF Ron Henry The Woodlands TX 1293 63      
DNF Phil Szydlowski Albuquerque NM 1582 64      
DNF John Pierce 6337 60      
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Roger Ericson Tafton PA 1214 65 172   1:46:15.3 9:16:15.3 8:07/M
2 Matt Duncan Albuquerque NM 1201 65 267 7:10.8 1:53:26.1 9:24:56.8 8:40/M
3 Ben Wakashige Rio Rancho NM 2285 65 280 7:52.4 1:54:07.7 9:24:41.5 8:43/M
4 David Wilson Placitas NM 2115 69 518 20:45.2 2:07:00.5 9:37:50.6 9:42/M
5 Don Zillman Santa Fe NM 2163 68 528 21:11.0 2:07:26.3 9:37:31.2 9:44/M
6 Robert Baca Albuquerque NM 1104 68 547 21:45.5 2:08:00.8 9:38:16.0 9:46/M
7 Ulysess Abeita Isleta NM 2127 66 597 24:37.4 2:10:52.8 9:41:54.7 9:59/M
8 Michael Houck Albuquerque NM 1745 65 626 26:17.0 2:12:32.3 9:42:45.6 10:07/M
9 Richard Hiester Tijeras NM 1756 65 794 36:36.4 2:22:51.7 9:53:40.7 10:54/M
10 Thomas Carey Albuquerque NM 1757 67 896 48:31.4 2:34:46.7 10:04:46.7 11:49/M
11 Paul Wainwright Hesperus CO 1742 68 916 51:44.9 2:38:00.2 10:08:39.0 12:04/M
12 Joseph Moquino Albuquerque NM 2170 65 999 1:03:47.6 2:50:02.9 10:20:12.2 12:59/M
13 Gts Khalsa Santa Cruz NM 1335 69 1003 1:04:37.1 2:50:52.4 10:21:45.3 13:03/M
DNF George Emkes ABQ NM 1813 68      
DNF Paul Wainwright Hespenus CO 2130 68      
DNF George Emkes Albuquerque NM 2179 68      
DNF James Newton 2224 65      
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Romero Denver COLO 2048 72 47   1:32:27.1 9:02:27.1 7:03/M
2 Allen Jackson Albuquerque NM 1305 72 574 37:09.7 2:09:36.8 9:39:42.2 9:54/M
3 John Gibbons Albuquerque NM 1790 72 714 44:51.8 2:17:19.0 9:47:37.4 10:29/M
4 Richard Stam Albuquerque NM 1570 74 734 45:50.9 2:18:18.1 9:49:01.9 10:33/M
5 Ron Taylor Albuquerque NM 1796 70 859 57:16.4 2:29:43.6 10:00:20.0 11:26/M
6 Dan Stump Albuquerque NM 1579 74 1069 1:35:21.4 3:07:48.6 10:38:01.1 14:20/M
7 Edward Abeita 2264 72 1082 1:43:22.8 3:15:50.0 10:45:50.0 14:57/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Schnitzler Los Lunas NM 1536 77 776   2:21:51.4 9:53:03.9 10:50/M
2 Kenneth Fridline Albuquerque NM 1720 78 1073 46:36.2 3:08:27.6 10:38:59.8 14:23/M
3 Alfred Kelly Taos NM 1331 79 1092 1:06:10.8 3:28:02.2 10:59:27.6 15:53/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Hix 2207 99 881   2:32:29.9 10:03:49.5 11:38/M
2 Arvi Jeffery Rio Rancho NM 1821 99 945 8:01.3 2:40:31.2 10:10:34.3 12:15/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sayaka Maeda Albuquerque NM 2132 26 9   1:20:44.1 8:50:40.6 6:10/M
2 Christina Sheehan ABQ NM 2262 29 21 5:38.1 1:26:22.2 8:56:22.2 6:36/M
3 Kellie Nickerson ABQ NM 2293 26 25 6:34.3 1:27:18.5 8:57:20.9 6:40/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristina Heinz Franklin WI 1289 41 71   1:35:41.8 9:05:42.6 7:18/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amber Mckay Farmington NM 1410 14 851   2:29:22.6 9:59:32.7 11:24/M
2 Nicaea Spomer Tijeras NM 1569 14 1037 27:44.4 2:57:07.0 10:28:05.8 13:31/M
3 Mallory Stoff Sandia Park NM 1575 14 1040 28:31.1 2:57:53.7 10:28:53.1 13:35/M
DNF Addison Rauch Sandia Park NM 1495 14      
Top

Female 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Holguin Albuquerque NM 2175 19 65   1:34:37.0 9:04:38.8 7:13/M
2 Michelle Weaver 2280 19 399 26:04.1 2:00:41.2 9:30:41.2 9:13/M
3 Falisha Flores Albuquerque NM 2169 19 609 36:57.0 2:11:34.0 9:42:34.9 10:03/M
4 Christina Coyle Albuquerque NM 1174 18 779 47:20.4 2:21:57.5 9:52:11.1 10:50/M
5 Theresa Green Albuquerque NM 1266 17 878 57:30.3 2:32:07.3 10:03:19.0 11:37/M
6 Keioshiah Peter Kirtland NM 1471 19 903 1:01:14.3 2:35:51.4 10:07:24.7 11:54/M
7 Susanna Lucido Los Alamos NM 1378 18 912 1:02:47.9 2:37:24.9 10:07:24.9 12:01/M
8 Breanna Lameman Shiprock NM 1350 17 1022 1:19:25.3 2:54:02.4 10:24:31.9 13:17/M
9 Kaitlyn Bloom Albuquerque NM 2010 19 1044 1:24:54.9 2:59:32.0 10:30:10.9 13:42/M
DNF Kara Shain Santa Fe NM 1030 19      
DNF Ruth Avila Albuquerque NM 1100 16      
DNF Olivia Mclendon Albuquerque NM 1414 19      
DNF Olivia Mclendon Kirtland NM 1415 19      
DNF Ella Odonnell Los Alamos NM 1455 16      
DNF Taira Watchman Flagstaff AZ 1631 19      
DNF Kacie Coffey Rio Rancho NM 2137 18      
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Rivera Albuquerque NM 1718 20 31   1:28:17.2 8:58:49.2 6:44/M
2 Sabrina Lee Whiteriver AZ 2062 20 96 10:40.5 1:38:57.8 9:09:49.0 7:33/M
3 Dayna Romancito Albuquerque NM 1508 24 206 21:12.1 1:49:29.3 9:19:33.6 8:21/M
4 Barbara Abeita Albuquerque NM 2108 20 221 22:08.5 1:50:25.7 9:20:35.0 8:26/M
5 Hannah Sharpe 2261 21 230 23:03.7 1:51:21.0 9:22:15.1 8:30/M
6 Shawna Kircher Albuquerque NM 1339 24 238 23:43.7 1:52:01.0 9:22:29.6 8:33/M
7 Lisa Antonio Albuquerque NM 1086 23 268 25:11.4 1:53:28.6 9:23:33.3 8:40/M
8 Carmen Martinez Albuquerque NM 1393 22 269 25:12.9 1:53:30.1 9:24:33.0 8:40/M
9 Deirdre Wholly Crownpoint NM 1642 23 286 26:06.1 1:54:23.3 9:25:10.0 8:44/M
10 Elizabeth Rodriguez Rio Rancho NM 1887 24 343 29:22.5 1:57:39.7 9:28:42.6 8:59/M
11 Lorine Duran Albuquerque NM 1892 24 370 30:39.8 1:58:57.0 9:29:00.4 9:05/M
12 Abigail Ricks 2220 23 373 30:49.6 1:59:06.8 9:30:07.3 9:05/M
13 Kallie Red-Horse Albuquerque NM 1496 20 383 31:09.7 1:59:26.9 9:29:52.6 9:07/M
14 Jessica Kruichak Albuquerque NM 1348 24 395 32:09.6 2:00:26.8 9:30:37.3 9:12/M
15 Brandi Zamora Albuquerque NM 1657 24 404 32:52.3 2:01:09.6 9:31:23.9 9:15/M
16 Bianca Castillo Albuquerque NM 1156 21 465 35:54.7 2:04:11.9 9:34:34.2 9:29/M
17 Cheryl Duran Santa Fe NM 2044 24 467 35:56.7 2:04:13.9 9:34:48.0 9:29/M
18 Beth Hale Window Rock AZ 1278 24 478 36:45.7 2:05:02.9 9:35:21.1 9:33/M
19 Colleen Canfield Albuquerque NM 1148 23 487 37:00.1 2:05:17.4 9:36:49.9 9:34/M
20 Natalie Younger Albuquerque NM 1656 22 491 37:11.9 2:05:29.2 9:35:30.7 9:35/M
21 Shaina Roanhorse Window Rock AZ 2113 23 499 37:41.5 2:05:58.8 9:37:11.4 9:37/M
22 C. Estela Vasquez Guzman Albuquerque NM 1856 24 529 39:12.0 2:07:29.2 9:37:48.5 9:44/M
23 Ashley Funkhouser Albuquerque NM 2151 22 535 39:19.8 2:07:37.0 9:38:30.3 9:45/M
24 Alicia Chavez Albuquerque NM 1859 22 542 39:35.3 2:07:52.5 9:38:06.6 9:46/M
25 Amanda Dodge Ignacio CO 1194 20 558 40:19.3 2:08:36.5 9:38:43.5 9:49/M
26 Stacy Caldwell Rio Rancho NM 1145 22 565 40:45.3 2:09:02.5 9:39:10.7 9:51/M
27 Lasandra Du Boise 2286 23 568 40:51.2 2:09:08.4 9:40:03.9 9:51/M
28 Stephanie Browning Rio Rancho NM 1768 24 607 43:10.1 2:11:27.4 9:42:14.1 10:02/M
29 Jenna Sessions ABQ NM 1815 22 619 43:54.8 2:12:12.0 9:43:05.2 10:05/M
30 Jennifer Wright Albuquerque NM 1717 22 646 45:06.1 2:13:23.3 9:43:49.8 10:11/M
31 Rachael Walker Farmington NM 1626 22 655 45:24.2 2:13:41.4 9:43:58.1 10:12/M
32 Amanda Darnell Rio Rancho NM 1181 24 658 45:35.2 2:13:52.4 9:45:09.6 10:13/M
33 Montana Russell Portales NM 2079 23 662 45:46.4 2:14:03.6 9:45:21.5 10:14/M
34 Kylie Hogue Fruitland NM 1296 23 723 49:43.5 2:18:00.7 9:48:26.5 10:32/M
35 Brittany Deangelo Albuquerque NM 1188 20 740 50:17.3 2:18:34.5 9:49:55.5 10:35/M
36 Holly Vandever Farmington NM 1858 24 744 51:01.5 2:19:18.7 9:50:29.1 10:38/M
37 Krista Sorra Abuquerque NM 1564 22 753 51:12.8 2:19:30.1 9:49:30.1 10:39/M
38 Ryan Gutierrez Espanola NM 2091 22 778 53:38.5 2:21:55.7 9:52:47.3 10:50/M
39 Kristina Jacobs ABQ NM 1814 24 843 1:00:12.2 2:28:29.4 9:59:56.8 11:20/M
40 Kayla Gosselin Albuquerque NM 1260 22 869 1:02:12.8 2:30:30.0 10:01:13.7 11:29/M
41 Eva Zawadzki Albuquerque NM 1659 22 870 1:02:15.5 2:30:32.7 10:01:15.7 11:29/M
42 Kalla Pearson Albuquerque NM 1674 24 892 1:05:51.9 2:34:09.1 10:05:13.0 11:46/M
43 Juila Youngs ABQ NM 1822 20 917 1:09:44.0 2:38:01.2 10:09:03.0 12:04/M
44 Katie Walker Albuquerque NM 1869 23 961 1:14:44.2 2:43:01.4 10:13:49.1 12:27/M
45 Meena Lee Albuquerque NM 1359 21 969 1:16:13.3 2:44:30.6 10:15:18.8 12:33/M
46 Ivy Dalley Durango CO 116 24 996 1:21:27.1 2:49:44.3 10:20:18.6 12:57/M
47 Christine Rarrick Albuquerque NM 1494 20 1006 1:23:11.8 2:51:29.0 10:22:06.0 13:05/M
48 Ashley Turcotte Albuquerque NM 1605 23 1012 1:23:47.9 2:52:05.1 10:22:52.8 13:08/M
49 Rochelle Piatt Albuquerque NM 1475 20 1016 1:24:13.0 2:52:30.2 10:23:06.6 13:10/M
50 Adrienne Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 1272 24 1017 1:24:17.5 2:52:34.8 10:22:55.8 13:10/M
51 Mariah Abeita Albuquerque NM 1064 20 1019 1:24:31.0 2:52:48.3 10:22:49.4 13:11/M
52 Lanae Sandoval Albuquerque NM 2027 20 1034 1:28:12.7 2:56:29.9 10:26:29.9 13:28/M
DNF Katie Pecos Los Alamos NM 1009 23      
DNF Sarah Casson Albuquerque NM 1155 20      
DNF Savanna Harvey Mesa AZ 1284 24      
DNF Vanessa Pohl Rio Rancho NM 1481 24      
DNF Emily Lies Albuquerque NM 2142 22      
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meghan Pflepsen Albuquerque NM 1474 27 52   1:33:11.9 9:03:11.9 7:07/M
2 Lauren Thompson Albuquerque NM 2236 26 58 0:39.1 1:33:51.1 9:03:50.7 7:10/M
3 Gwen Walker Albuquerque NM 1624 29 85 4:09.0 1:37:20.9 9:07:23.4 7:26/M
4 Dylann Haas Albuquerque NM 2114 25 133 9:26.6 1:42:38.5 9:12:47.2 7:50/M
5 Kathryn Piehowski 2270 29 142 10:12.8 1:43:24.7 9:14:07.2 7:54/M
6 Jennifer Gomez Las Cruces NM 1915 29 156 11:53.7 1:45:05.6 9:15:12.6 8:01/M
7 Zoya Lopata Albuquerque NM 1368 29 166 12:34.8 1:45:46.7 9:16:10.9 8:04/M
8 Jessica Kraynik Albuquerque NM 1344 26 171 12:47.6 1:45:59.5 9:15:59.5 8:05/M
9 Jamie Cloyes Albuquerque NM 1168 27 176 13:18.6 1:46:30.6 9:16:30.6 8:08/M
10 Crystal Morgan Crownpoint NM 1015 27 180 13:38.2 1:46:50.1 9:17:07.1 8:09/M
11 Rebecca Lilley Albuquerque NM 1901 26 195 14:49.8 1:48:01.7 9:18:31.7 8:15/M
12 Twyla Johnson Waterflow NM 1317 29 208 16:27.8 1:49:39.7 9:19:58.5 8:22/M
13 Diana Trevizo Rio Rancho NM 1598 27 226 17:49.7 1:51:01.6 9:21:31.0 8:28/M
14 Randi Oliver Albuquerque NM 2041 27 242 19:03.9 1:52:15.8 9:22:15.9 8:34/M
15 Mary Catey Albuquerque NM 1157 26 256 19:48.1 1:53:00.0 9:23:42.6 8:38/M
16 Ventura Lovato Santo Domingo Pueblo NM 1373 28 260 19:55.3 1:53:07.2 9:24:37.3 8:38/M
17 Jennifer Kelly Albuquerque NM 2111 29 261 19:56.9 1:53:08.9 9:23:51.5 8:38/M
18 Geralyn Hall Albuquerque NM 1945 26 298 21:48.2 1:55:00.1 9:25:00.1 8:47/M
19 Ailish White Albuquerque NM 1638 27 308 22:28.8 1:55:40.7 9:25:52.5 8:50/M
20 Jonell Smith Albuquerque NM 1700 29 319 23:12.9 1:56:24.9 9:26:47.2 8:53/M
21 Amanda Black Albuquerque NM 2085 25 323 23:17.6 1:56:29.5 9:26:29.5 8:54/M
22 Andrea Lamberson Albuquerque NM 1349 25 326 23:23.6 1:56:35.5 9:26:58.2 8:54/M
23 Kimberlyn Tom Thoreau NM 1938 29 333 23:53.3 1:57:05.3 9:28:15.7 8:56/M
24 Isabel Malherbe Spanish Fork UTAH 1384 28 335 23:54.8 1:57:06.7 9:28:41.7 8:56/M
25 Melissa Sassaman Albuquerque NM 1715 29 337 24:01.1 1:57:13.0 9:28:20.2 8:57/M
26 Jessica King Albuquerque NM 1338 28 351 24:47.6 1:57:59.5 9:28:27.8 9:00/M
27 Amber N Rutherford Albuquerque NM 1886 26 374 25:55.5 1:59:07.5 9:29:07.5 9:06/M
28 Erica Husak Rio Rancho NM 1300 29 379 26:05.5 1:59:17.4 9:29:57.6 9:06/M
29 Maria Guttmann Albuquerque NM 1274 25 381 26:10.6 1:59:22.5 9:30:24.8 9:07/M
30 Sage Herbert Albuquerque NM 1294 25 394 27:09.4 2:00:21.3 9:31:22.2 9:11/M
31 Danielle Tsingine Albuquerque NM 1793 27 416 28:27.5 2:01:39.4 9:32:44.0 9:17/M
32 Chastity Brown Albuquerque NM 1138 25 420 28:41.4 2:01:53.4 9:32:07.2 9:18/M
33 Matiya Dosedo Etsate Albuquerque NM 2059 28 436 29:26.7 2:02:38.6 9:33:38.4 9:22/M
34 Annette Armijo Santa Fe NM 1094 25 461 30:40.7 2:03:52.6 9:35:11.9 9:27/M
35 Sharmarine Light Farmington NM 1362 25 489 32:13.2 2:05:25.1 9:36:08.5 9:34/M
36 Rebecca Muscari Rio Rancho NM 1809 25 492 32:31.4 2:05:43.4 9:36:43.5 9:36/M
37 Danielle Schlichte Rio Rancho NM 1808 28 522 33:59.4 2:07:11.3 9:38:12.0 9:43/M
38 Marlenny Carbajal Rio Rancho NM 2187 25 524 34:05.5 2:07:17.4 9:38:19.8 9:43/M
39 Danielle Frabutt Albuquerque NM 1230 27 526 34:06.1 2:07:18.1 9:37:52.2 9:43/M
40 Laura Corder Alamogordo NM 1022 26 543 34:42.1 2:07:54.1 9:37:54.1 9:46/M
41 Lisa Hendle Albuquerque NM 1291 28 545 34:44.5 2:07:56.4 9:37:56.4 9:46/M
42 Anna Martinez Albuquerque NM 1980 28 546 34:44.6 2:07:56.5 9:39:30.2 9:46/M
43 Melania Kirwin Albuquerque NM 1920 29 552 34:58.2 2:08:10.2 9:38:14.6 9:47/M
44 Jessica Villanueva Albuquerque NM 1619 28 571 36:01.7 2:09:13.6 9:39:13.6 9:52/M
45 Kaley Scott Albuquerque NM 1538 26 572 36:05.3 2:09:17.3 9:39:53.8 9:52/M
46 Emily Smith Portales NM 2131 26 575 36:25.3 2:09:37.2 9:39:37.2 9:54/M
47 Vanessa Trujillo Albuquerque NM 1603 25 596 37:40.3 2:10:52.2 9:42:00.7 9:59/M
48 Ashley Footracer Las Cruces NM 145 27 598 37:41.3 2:10:53.2 9:42:04.1 9:59/M
49 Amy Valles Albuquerque NM 1609 25 599 37:45.1 2:10:57.1 9:41:30.5 10:00/M
50 Natalie Tavitas Albuquerque NM 1585 29 616 38:39.4 2:11:51.3 9:42:48.9 10:04/M
51 Kelly Rivera Albuquerque NM 1504 27 624 39:19.1 2:12:31.0 9:42:37.1 10:07/M
52 Kaitlin Mosley Albuquerque NM 1440 26 631 39:28.3 2:12:40.2 9:43:32.6 10:08/M
53 Katherine Dawson Albuquerque NM 1787 25 635 39:37.2 2:12:49.2 9:44:16.8 10:08/M
54 Claire Canfield Albuquerque NM 2000 26 638 39:50.5 2:13:02.4 9:44:35.2 10:09/M
55 Jessie Gachupin Jemez Pueblo NM 1239 28 650 40:21.2 2:13:33.1 9:44:28.4 10:12/M
56 Erin Canfield Albuquerque NM 1149 28 664 40:57.1 2:14:09.0 9:45:42.3 10:14/M
57 Sophia Estrada Albuquerque NM 2168 27 674 41:41.6 2:14:53.5 9:45:30.1 10:18/M
58 Valerie Jimenez Tijeras NM 1311 28 680 41:52.8 2:15:04.7 9:46:29.9 10:19/M
59 Darnell Wallace Zuni NM 1735 27 681 41:55.8 2:15:07.7 9:45:25.5 10:19/M
60 Elizabeth Mackiewicz Albuquerque NM 2042 27 687 42:38.8 2:15:50.8 9:47:07.7 10:22/M
61 Amy Jones Albuquerque NM 1682 26 694 43:00.8 2:16:12.8 9:47:33.4 10:24/M
62 Ashley Gilbert Albuquerque NM 1882 25 721 44:42.9 2:17:54.8 9:48:56.0 10:32/M
63 Jessika Romero Gallup NM 1511 25 733 45:04.3 2:18:16.2 9:49:59.9 10:33/M
64 Lauren Lopez Albuquerque NM 1736 26 742 45:51.5 2:19:03.4 9:50:31.4 10:37/M
65 Emily Fellers Rio Rancho NM 2064 28 745 46:08.9 2:19:20.8 9:50:01.3 10:38/M
66 Kristen Rakes 2249 29 771 48:14.9 2:21:26.9 9:52:35.3 10:48/M
67 Tammi Duncan Albuquerque NM 1202 28 817 52:00.1 2:25:12.1 9:55:29.3 11:05/M
68 Tanya Casaus Albuquerque NM 1154 26 819 52:05.9 2:25:17.8 9:56:29.3 11:05/M
69 Amy Matte Albuquerque NM 1404 28 821 52:13.4 2:25:25.4 9:56:55.1 11:06/M
70 Kimiko Akiya Albuquerque NM 1074 26 831 53:08.2 2:26:20.2 9:56:20.2 11:10/M
71 Tanaya Winder Albuquerque NM 1646 26 834 53:59.4 2:27:11.3 9:57:11.3 11:14/M
72 Kelsey Jim Albuquerque NM 1960 25 864 57:01.1 2:30:13.0 10:01:35.3 11:28/M
73 Denise Jones Albuquerque NM 1320 29 868 57:15.6 2:30:27.5 10:00:37.1 11:29/M
74 Veronica Castleberry Rio Rancho NM 1807 29 871 57:42.3 2:30:54.2 10:02:14.3 11:31/M
75 Lyza Duran Los Lunas NM 1206 25 873 57:45.2 2:30:57.1 10:02:25.4 11:31/M
76 Noelle Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1525 29 876 58:50.4 2:32:02.3 10:03:19.8 11:36/M
77 Corey Strickland Albuquerque NM 2069 26 877 58:55.0 2:32:06.9 10:03:16.3 11:37/M
78 Sonia Salazar Albuquerque NM 1758 29 883 59:24.5 2:32:36.4 10:03:26.6 11:39/M
79 Kerri Foster Kirtland NM 1002 25 890 1:00:50.4 2:34:02.3 10:05:32.3 11:45/M
80 Tina Villa Albuquerque NM 1959 25 923 1:05:14.7 2:38:26.6 10:09:24.5 12:06/M
81 Sarah Sanchez Albuquerque NM 2055 27 924 1:05:14.8 2:38:26.7 10:09:24.0 12:06/M
82 Savannah Hatfield Albuquerque NM 1286 25 943 1:07:17.3 2:40:29.2 10:12:03.7 12:15/M
83 Kristina Campbell Santa Fe NM 1147 29 944 1:07:17.3 2:40:29.3 10:10:29.3 12:15/M
84 Kristen Guardiola Albuquerque NM 163 25 956 1:09:06.8 2:42:18.7 9:42:18.7 12:23/M
85 Megan Markland Houston TX 1388 27 976 1:12:54.2 2:46:06.1 10:16:50.3 12:41/M
86 Nichole Harris Albuquerque NM 2026 28 985 1:14:22.8 2:47:34.7 10:18:02.6 12:47/M
87 Cecilia Vigil Albuquerque NM 1615 28 1032 1:23:12.8 2:56:24.7 10:27:21.3 13:28/M
88 Jessica Gershin Albuquerque NM 1770 25 1051 1:27:48.0 3:01:00.0 10:32:26.3 13:49/M
89 Stacey Dacar 2269 27 1056 1:28:42.0 3:01:53.9 10:32:12.4 13:53/M
90 Laura Gershin Albuquerque NM 1244 26 1063 1:32:31.2 3:05:43.1 10:37:09.8 14:11/M
91 Alice Myers Albuquerque NM 1445 28 1098 2:28:50.6 4:02:02.6 11:33:45.1 18:29/M
DNF Blaire Jones Scottsdale AZ 1008 25      
DNF Andrea Anspach Albuquerque NM 1083 26      
DNF Bonnie Arning Albuquerque NM 1096 29      
DNF Glory Emmanuel Albuquerque NM 1212 26      
DNF Jhana Gorman Albuquerque NM 1259 29      
DNF Amy Johnson Hoboken NJ 1313 28      
DNF Meghan Johnson Minneapolis MN 1315 26      
DNF Amy Jones Albuquerque NM 1319 29      
DNF Julia Jones Tijeras NM 1321 28      
DNF Crystal Morgan Crownpoint NM 1437 27      
DNF Kristen Naber Albuquerque NM 1446 25      
DNF Carly Newlands Albuquerque NM 1452 29      
DNF Lauren Wilson ABQ NM 1811 27      
DNF Anita Kozak Albuquerque NM 1944 25      
DNF Claire Canfield Albuquerque NM 1997 26      
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Hess Albuquerque NM 2049 33 39   1:29:48.9 8:59:49.1 6:51/M
2 Jennifer Molina Socorro NM 1908 33 49 2:54.0 1:32:43.0 9:02:43.0 7:05/M
3 Vanessa Berg Albuquerque NM 2192 33 72 5:55.1 1:35:44.0 9:05:45.1 7:18/M
4 Katie Herman Rio Rancho NM 1827 33 80 7:05.7 1:36:54.6 9:07:54.7 7:24/M
5 Jaynee Quintana 2225 30 82 7:19.6 1:37:08.5 9:07:07.6 7:25/M
6 Marcie Flack Longmont CO 1226 32 83 7:22.4 1:37:11.3 9:07:11.3 7:25/M
7 Anna Gordon Los Ranchos NM 1989 32 93 8:29.9 1:38:18.9 9:08:22.1 7:30/M
8 Maria Jensen Albuquerque NM 2197 32 102 9:52.8 1:39:41.7 9:09:47.6 7:37/M
9 Erin Simmons Burleson TX 1551 30 116 11:56.2 1:41:45.1 9:13:12.2 7:46/M
10 Andrea Robeda Albuquerque NM 2066 34 125 12:14.6 1:42:03.5 9:12:31.5 7:47/M
11 Susan Spencer Albuquerque NM 1565 34 130 12:36.6 1:42:25.5 9:12:48.4 7:49/M
12 Shalem Uribe Santa Fe NM 1788 30 150 14:21.3 1:44:10.2 9:15:39.6 7:57/M
13 Crystal Shannon Dillon CO 1544 31 158 15:35.6 1:45:24.5 9:15:53.0 8:03/M
14 Holli Dahmen Scottsdale AZ 1178 32 163 15:43.2 1:45:32.1 9:15:32.4 8:03/M
15 Shylo Johnson Albuquerque NM 2013 30 189 17:51.1 1:47:40.0 9:17:56.6 8:13/M
16 Crystal Chavez Albuquerque NM 1722 30 202 18:52.0 1:48:40.9 9:18:40.9 8:18/M
17 Maria Garde Salisbury MD 1868 32 216 20:20.6 1:50:09.5 9:20:55.6 8:25/M
18 Desiree Peterson Alamosa CO 1472 34 229 21:26.0 1:51:14.9 9:21:55.8 8:29/M
19 Gail Benally Farmington NM 1765 32 259 23:14.7 1:53:03.6 9:23:50.3 8:38/M
20 Lindsay Hartsock Rio Rancho NM 2071 30 295 25:10.5 1:54:59.5 9:25:24.0 8:47/M
21 Annelia Tinklenberg Albuquerque NM 2060 31 301 25:17.0 1:55:05.9 9:26:15.2 8:47/M
22 Amberlyn Keller Houston TX 1014 32 311 26:01.6 1:55:50.5 9:25:50.5 8:51/M
23 Julie Koschtial Albuquerque NM 1341 34 321 26:36.8 1:56:25.7 9:26:25.7 8:53/M
24 Melody Madsen Albuquerque NM 1986 32 357 28:28.2 1:58:17.1 9:28:45.2 9:02/M
25 Kateri West Placitas NM 1637 32 359 28:33.2 1:58:22.1 9:29:21.9 9:02/M
26 Keza Boyd Santa Fe NM 1130 33 369 29:04.8 1:58:53.7 9:29:47.5 9:05/M
27 Sarah Jones Albuquerque NM 1322 31 375 29:19.2 1:59:08.2 9:30:25.1 9:06/M
28 Shannon Yazzie Rio Rancho NM 1883 34 408 31:30.1 2:01:19.0 9:32:47.7 9:16/M
29 Shalene Dailey Santa Fe NM 1873 31 410 31:33.3 2:01:22.2 9:32:29.7 9:16/M
30 Sofia Story Amarillo TX 1063 33 424 32:30.4 2:02:19.3 9:33:03.8 9:20/M
31 Sonia Gonzalez ABQ NM 1824 31 432 32:42.6 2:02:31.6 9:33:32.1 9:21/M
32 Sabrina Parks Bent Santa Fe NM 1662 34 433 32:44.9 2:02:33.8 9:32:39.6 9:21/M
33 Natasha Garcia 2208 30 450 33:33.4 2:03:22.3 9:33:52.4 9:25/M
34 Megan Hutchens Amarillo TX 1053 32 472 34:42.7 2:04:31.6 9:34:46.9 9:30/M
35 Kate Fawls Albuquerque NM 1778 31 480 35:18.3 2:05:07.3 9:36:01.0 9:33/M
36 Carole Ashley Gallup NM 2189 32 513 36:59.4 2:06:48.3 9:36:57.1 9:41/M
37 Lanie Norton Rio Rancho NM 1453 32 523 37:27.3 2:07:16.2 9:37:16.2 9:43/M
38 Celesly Shabi Albuquerque NM 1848 34 525 37:28.9 2:07:17.8 9:38:05.1 9:43/M
39 Elvia Sanchez Hotevilla AZ 1523 31 531 37:43.5 2:07:32.4 9:37:32.4 9:44/M
40 Erica Rutledge Albuquerque NM 2056 31 534 37:47.3 2:07:36.2 9:38:23.6 9:44/M
41 Amanda Evans Rio Rancho NM 1976 31 544 38:05.5 2:07:54.4 9:37:54.4 9:46/M
42 Christie Caporale-Bilotto Phoenix AZ 1150 32 551 38:20.6 2:08:09.5 9:38:50.4 9:47/M
43 Jovanna Griego Albuquerque NM 2087 33 564 39:12.2 2:09:01.1 9:39:01.1 9:51/M
44 Amy Liotta Albuquerque NM 1364 31 569 39:20.2 2:09:09.2 9:39:09.2 9:52/M
45 Crystalin Medrano Albuquerque NM 1419 34 592 40:51.9 2:10:40.8 9:41:38.8 9:58/M
46 Shauna Montoya Rio Rancho NM 1429 32 594 40:54.9 2:10:43.8 9:41:41.0 9:59/M
47 Sarah Gustavus Albuquerque NM 1934 30 612 41:50.5 2:11:39.4 9:42:05.6 10:03/M
48 Jennifer Joe Newcomb NM 1312 32 634 43:00.2 2:12:49.2 9:43:03.5 10:08/M
49 Kacy Cash Portales NM 2078 31 661 44:14.7 2:14:03.6 9:45:21.5 10:14/M
50 Thelma Ibarra Albuquerque NM 2002 31 666 44:28.0 2:14:17.0 9:45:36.1 10:15/M
51 Jerrileen Silago Albuquerque NM 1672 33 669 44:39.1 2:14:28.0 9:45:11.0 10:16/M
52 Michelle Roth Escondido CA 2200 32 685 45:43.4 2:15:32.3 9:46:24.9 10:21/M
53 Janisse Vazquez Rio Rancho NM 1850 33 696 46:27.1 2:16:16.0 9:47:28.3 10:24/M
54 Justine Meehan Albuquerque NM 1679 31 697 46:28.7 2:16:17.6 9:46:37.0 10:24/M
55 Amie Merhege Albuquerque NM 1423 34 708 47:05.0 2:16:53.9 9:48:20.7 10:27/M
56 Leslie Mcintyre Duncan OK 2031 33 722 48:09.8 2:17:58.8 9:47:58.8 10:32/M
57 Karen Jim Albuquerque NM 1963 34 755 49:51.3 2:19:40.2 9:51:04.5 10:40/M
58 Julie Howell Duncan OK 1299 31 767 51:07.8 2:20:56.7 9:52:02.2 10:45/M
59 Christina Mills Albuquerque NM 2019 32 768 51:09.0 2:20:58.0 9:52:10.3 10:46/M
60 Meghan Gonzales Santa Fe NM 1256 31 770 51:31.4 2:21:20.3 9:52:38.8 10:47/M
61 Erica Harris Albuquerque NM 1930 33 774 51:54.5 2:21:43.4 9:52:49.6 10:49/M
62 Lisa Apodaca Albuquerque NM 2198 31 781 52:18.6 2:22:07.5 9:52:42.5 10:51/M
63 Elisabeth Covell Albuquerque NM 1173 31 789 52:43.9 2:22:32.8 9:52:55.4 10:53/M
64 Crystal Begay Albuquerque NM 1975 30 802 53:41.6 2:23:30.5 9:54:05.3 10:57/M
65 Kendra Dale Ft. Defiance AZ 1179 31 828 56:20.0 2:26:08.9 9:56:26.2 11:09/M
66 Gwendolyn Badonie Many Farms AZ 1105 34 835 57:27.8 2:27:16.7 9:57:47.7 11:15/M
67 Patricia Quam Zuni NM 1792 34 847 58:56.3 2:28:45.2 9:59:43.5 11:21/M
68 April Gonzales Albuquerque NM 1253 31 855 59:42.1 2:29:31.0 10:00:07.5 11:25/M
69 Winona Gishal Albuquerque NM 1246 33 867 1:00:35.6 2:30:24.5 10:00:51.0 11:29/M
70 Stareen Velarde Dulce NM 1612 33 884 1:03:01.4 2:32:50.3 10:03:43.0 11:40/M
71 Andrea Hanford Albuquerque NM 1281 33 885 1:03:06.3 2:32:55.2 10:03:24.2 11:40/M
72 Melanie Perea Scottsdale AZ 2052 31 887 1:03:29.8 2:33:18.7 10:04:17.2 11:42/M
73 Tahama Boynton Albuquerque NM 1131 31 910 1:07:18.4 2:37:07.4 10:08:12.6 12:00/M
74 Chriselle Martinez Albuquerque NM 1913 31 919 1:08:15.0 2:38:04.0 10:08:55.4 12:04/M
75 Angel Martinez Albuquerque NM 1392 33 922 1:08:25.7 2:38:14.6 10:09:13.5 12:05/M
76 Ashley Sanderson Santa Fe NM 1528 34 928 1:09:08.4 2:38:57.3 10:10:29.9 12:08/M
77 Bianca Archuleta Espanola NM 1668 33 933 1:09:45.0 2:39:34.0 10:10:28.6 12:11/M
78 Rashai Hatfield Albuquerque NM 1285 30 942 1:10:39.6 2:40:28.5 10:12:03.0 12:15/M
79 Falisha Plake Albuquerque NM 1479 31 946 1:10:52.0 2:40:40.9 10:12:13.3 12:16/M
80 Angela Pacheco Albuquerque NM 2088 32 952 1:11:44.6 2:41:33.5 10:12:46.6 12:20/M
81 Carolyn Lee 2289 33 957 1:12:50.9 2:42:39.8 10:12:39.8 12:25/M
82 Whitney Wilson Albuquerque NM 1854 30 981 1:17:37.9 2:47:26.8 10:19:04.7 12:47/M
83 Brittney Blakley Rio Rancho NM 1784 33 993 1:19:22.8 2:49:11.8 10:20:31.9 12:55/M
84 Sara Adamchak Amarillo TX 1750 31 997 1:20:00.7 2:49:49.6 10:20:45.1 12:58/M
85 Seddah Moya Las Cruces 2212 34 1023 1:24:39.0 2:54:28.0 10:24:39.0 13:19/M
86 Lisa Wauneka 2211 30 1031 1:26:20.3 2:56:09.2 10:26:09.2 13:27/M
87 Jolene Hale Ignacio CO 1999 32 1039 1:27:33.0 2:57:21.9 10:27:40.3 13:32/M
88 Shannon Correa Albuquerque NM 2177 32 1047 1:30:25.1 3:00:14.0 10:30:46.3 13:45/M
89 Kate Davis Albuquerque NM 1184 31 1049 1:30:44.1 3:00:33.0 10:31:42.0 13:47/M
90 Ashley Huffman Albuquerque NM 1041 30 1052 1:31:12.0 3:01:00.9 10:31:48.5 13:49/M
91 Sarah Karabelski Holloman AFB NM 1776 30 1054 1:31:27.0 3:01:15.9 10:31:15.9 13:50/M
92 Eloisa Santillanes Albuquerque NM 1532 32 1060 1:34:38.3 3:04:27.3 10:35:36.4 14:05/M
93 Sarah Morales Albuquerque NM 1434 30 1071 1:38:34.6 3:08:23.5 10:39:33.0 14:23/M
94 Monica Hubbard Tempe AZ 184 31 1074 1:39:12.3 3:09:01.3 10:09:01.3 14:26/M
DNF Kimberly Zunie Zuni NM 1047 33      
DNF Susan Arellano Santa Fe NM 1093 31      
DNF Toni Bennett Seattle WA 1119 32      
DNF Rocha Blackgoat Kayenta AZ 1126 34      
DNF Sariah Bujanda Albuquerque NM 1140 34      
DNF Anna Dunner Santa Fe NM 1203 32      
DNF Amber Eberhart Albuquerque NM 1208 30      
DNF Melanie Hager Albuquerque NM 1276 31      
DNF Christina Lewis Albuquerque NM 1360 32      
DNF Leslie Lund Colorado Springs CO 1379 31      
DNF Megan Martins Albuquerque NM 1398 33      
DNF Claudia Mitchell Albuquerque NM 1427 30      
DNF Jennifer Moore Albuquerque NM 1431 32      
DNF Samantha Trujillo Albuquerque NM 1602 31      
DNF Crystal Wilson Clinton OK 1645 30      
DNF Mari Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1691 31      
DNF Mari Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1797 31      
DNF Lisa Apodaca Albuquerque NM 1877 31      
DNF Elise Sedillo Albuquerque NM 1936 30      
DNF Sandra Tafoya Albuquerque NM 2005 33      
DNF Danielle Harrison Albuquerque NM 2008 30      
DNF Tiffany Shaw Albuquerque 2292 31      
DNF Melinda Frank Albuquerque NM 1235 34      
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Cola Santa Fe NM 1170 36 73   1:35:46.8 9:05:46.9 7:19/M
2 Kristi Lopez Morrison CO 1369 35 105 4:14.2 1:40:01.0 9:11:30.0 7:38/M
3 Janet Trujillo Albuquerque NM 1600 37 117 6:00.6 1:41:47.4 9:11:52.4 7:46/M
4 Jennifer King Rio Rancho NM 1337 35 129 6:36.6 1:42:23.5 9:12:24.0 7:49/M
5 Lani Sanders Albuquerque NM 1527 39 201 12:51.4 1:48:38.2 9:18:45.1 8:18/M
6 Jamie Cully Las Cruces NM 2021 38 204 13:20.1 1:49:07.0 9:19:52.8 8:20/M
7 Beth Yip Albuquerque NM 1880 38 209 13:55.1 1:49:41.9 9:19:46.7 8:22/M
8 Lori Wilson Albuquerque NM 2103 35 237 16:08.3 1:51:55.1 9:22:31.9 8:33/M
9 Katreena Diamond Rio Rancho NM 1193 38 243 16:29.8 1:52:16.6 9:22:39.5 8:34/M
10 Maxine Johnson Churchrock NM 1314 35 253 17:04.3 1:52:51.1 9:24:18.1 8:37/M
11 Jill Stape Albuquerque 2222 38 254 17:10.6 1:52:57.4 9:22:57.4 8:37/M
12 Ellen Davis Albuquerque NM 2146 36 255 17:12.0 1:52:58.8 9:23:19.7 8:37/M
13 Stephanie Richmond Albuquerque NM 1503 37 281 18:21.3 1:54:08.1 9:24:38.1 8:43/M
14 Sara Trahan Rio Rancho NM 1972 35 283 18:23.5 1:54:10.4 9:24:38.0 8:43/M
15 Cheri Montoya Kirtland NM 1744 36 284 18:26.7 1:54:13.5 9:24:35.5 8:43/M
16 Joy Harrop Rio Rancho NM 1283 38 307 19:48.3 1:55:35.1 9:25:37.5 8:49/M
17 Leann Saiz Albuquerque NM 1519 38 367 23:02.7 1:58:49.6 9:29:50.1 9:04/M
18 Melissa Villanueva Flora Vista NM 1011 37 380 23:33.3 1:59:20.1 9:29:37.2 9:07/M
19 Clarissa Krinsky Albuquerque NM 1345 38 392 24:21.6 2:00:08.4 9:30:48.1 9:10/M
20 Katherine Martinez Albuquerque NM 1395 39 402 25:20.5 2:01:07.3 9:31:24.5 9:15/M
21 Marisa Snyder Santa Fe NM 1563 38 417 25:55.9 2:01:42.8 9:32:36.0 9:17/M
22 Shannon Loeve 2216 38 422 26:23.4 2:02:10.3 9:32:46.0 9:20/M
23 Kari Heil Gallup NM 1288 37 438 26:57.5 2:02:44.3 9:33:24.4 9:22/M
24 Janel Matsu Albuquerque NM 1019 35 439 26:58.9 2:02:45.8 9:33:16.7 9:22/M
25 Williama Jim Window Rock AZ 1309 39 445 27:09.9 2:02:56.8 9:33:07.3 9:23/M
26 Linda Paskett Albuquerque NM 1467 36 449 27:23.6 2:03:10.5 9:33:57.5 9:24/M
27 Karen Yessilth Chinle AZ 2004 37 490 29:39.7 2:05:26.5 9:36:12.2 9:35/M
28 Roxanne Marianito Window Rock AZ 2007 38 493 29:57.1 2:05:44.0 9:35:52.6 9:36/M
29 Levoria Clark Albuquerque NM 1165 38 495 30:04.8 2:05:51.7 9:35:57.1 9:36/M
30 Jean Lucero Peralta NM 1376 35 503 30:31.2 2:06:18.0 9:36:22.8 9:38/M
31 Paula Baca Albuquerque NM 1103 37 514 31:04.7 2:06:51.6 9:36:57.7 9:41/M
32 Pamela Avila Rio Rancho NM 2001 39 515 31:05.0 2:06:51.9 9:37:45.3 9:41/M
33 Brigitte Thomas Farmington NM 1000 39 536 31:52.4 2:07:39.3 9:38:09.8 9:45/M
34 Amy Hurley Albuquerque NM 1939 39 539 32:00.5 2:07:47.3 9:38:17.2 9:45/M
35 Lisa Droelle Albuquerque NM 1198 36 560 32:58.3 2:08:45.1 9:39:58.0 9:50/M
36 Shayna Bradford Albuquerque NM 1133 35 570 33:24.2 2:09:11.0 9:39:40.1 9:52/M
37 Kerry Elich Albuquerque NM 2053 35 582 34:15.8 2:10:02.7 9:40:22.6 9:56/M
38 Erin Kells Albuquerque NM 2164 35 586 34:26.2 2:10:13.0 9:41:08.2 9:56/M
39 Tanya Shorty Albuquerque NM 1974 35 593 34:55.9 2:10:42.8 9:41:26.0 9:59/M
40 Imy Parraz Carlsbad NM 1465 39 608 35:43.8 2:11:30.6 9:41:30.6 10:02/M
41 Barbara Braun Tijeras NM 1134 38 615 36:01.4 2:11:48.2 9:42:47.1 10:04/M
42 Becky Mcmillan Rio Rancho NM 1416 39 618 36:05.2 2:11:52.0 9:43:10.8 10:04/M
43 Tamarra Howard Albuquerque NM 1759 38 639 37:16.2 2:13:03.1 9:43:30.9 10:09/M
44 Luciana Anthony Chandler AZ 1084 37 647 37:40.2 2:13:27.1 9:43:27.1 10:11/M
45 Marcella Chavez Albuquerque NM 1769 37 656 37:56.7 2:13:43.6 9:43:53.6 10:12/M
46 Sheila Rednose Rio Rancho NM 1497 36 665 38:22.3 2:14:09.1 9:44:32.7 10:14/M
47 Anita Quintana Los Alamos NM 1991 38 675 39:06.8 2:14:53.6 9:46:21.1 10:18/M
48 Jennifer Ortega Albuquerque NM 2186 37 678 39:11.8 2:14:58.6 9:45:16.2 10:18/M
49 Stephanie Milam Monte Vista CO 1853 35 693 40:23.8 2:16:10.6 9:46:10.6 10:24/M
50 Cheryl Smith Gallup NM 1562 39 698 40:31.3 2:16:18.1 9:46:54.1 10:24/M
51 Andrea Espinosa Los Angeles CA 1216 39 702 40:42.8 2:16:29.6 9:47:11.4 10:25/M
52 Theresa Sanchez Jarales NM 1526 37 703 40:43.1 2:16:29.9 9:46:29.9 10:25/M
53 Liz Sanchez Albuquerque NM 2086 38 706 41:02.3 2:16:49.1 9:46:49.3 10:27/M
54 Michelle Artolachipe Albuquerque NM 1097 35 713 41:27.2 2:17:14.0 9:47:53.6 10:29/M
55 Sarah Flores-Sievers Santa Fe NM 1910 36 718 42:05.3 2:17:52.1 9:48:01.9 10:31/M
56 Maria Vargovich Rio Rancho NM 1611 37 730 42:26.5 2:18:13.3 9:49:15.6 10:33/M
57 Cassandra Vigil Albuquerque NM 1994 37 749 43:37.7 2:19:24.6 9:50:40.7 10:38/M
58 Kimberly Rivera Albuquerque NM 1961 38 758 44:32.3 2:20:19.2 9:51:02.8 10:43/M
59 Aimee Pritchard Amarillo TX 1781 35 764 44:52.2 2:20:39.0 9:51:09.8 10:44/M
60 Jo Nell Hanley 2288 37 787 46:42.9 2:22:29.8 9:52:59.1 10:53/M
61 Jessica Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1524 39 816 49:04.7 2:24:51.5 9:56:09.4 11:03/M
62 Allison Phillips Albuquerque NM 1909 36 827 50:17.6 2:26:04.4 9:57:06.1 11:09/M
63 Thelma Mason Window Rock AZ 1403 37 832 50:46.7 2:26:33.5 9:57:45.8 11:11/M
64 Jan Eminger Rio Rancho NM 1211 37 836 51:44.6 2:27:31.5 9:58:56.1 11:16/M
65 Elika Roybal Albuquerque NM 1514 37 837 51:52.9 2:27:39.8 9:58:47.1 11:16/M
66 Amy Ewing Albuquerque NM 1217 36 842 52:36.6 2:28:23.4 9:58:41.5 11:20/M
67 Rachel Benavidez Santa Fe NM 1118 38 850 53:32.0 2:29:18.9 10:00:37.3 11:24/M
68 Cayce Cheshire Albuquerque NM 1162 37 854 53:43.4 2:29:30.2 10:00:16.5 11:25/M
69 Jeda Farris Rio Rancho NM 1221 36 856 53:47.4 2:29:34.2 10:00:11.1 11:25/M
70 Leslie Armijo Albuquerque NM 1095 36 857 53:48.2 2:29:35.0 10:00:21.1 11:25/M
71 Mia Skinner Albuquerque NM 1556 35 858 53:48.3 2:29:35.2 9:59:52.9 11:25/M
72 Marie Julienne Albuquerque NM 1710 37 863 54:19.9 2:30:06.8 10:00:06.8 11:27/M
73 Barbara Medina 2253 37 880 56:27.7 2:32:14.5 10:03:28.0 11:37/M
74 Erin Langenwalter Albuquerque NM 1353 38 904 1:00:14.4 2:36:01.2 10:06:01.2 11:55/M
75 Devonna James Ruidoso NM 1937 37 907 1:00:57.0 2:36:43.8 10:06:43.8 11:58/M
76 Alma Aguilar Albuquerque NM 1071 35 913 1:01:43.2 2:37:30.0 10:08:33.8 12:01/M
77 Elizabeth Piazza Albuquerque NM 1477 38 915 1:02:13.4 2:38:00.2 10:08:38.6 12:04/M
78 Danielle Lansing Albuquerque NM 1946 38 932 1:03:37.6 2:39:24.4 10:10:17.3 12:10/M
79 Shanon Henderson Shiprock NM 1290 38 934 1:03:48.4 2:39:35.2 10:09:47.5 12:11/M
80 Monica Barboa Albuquerque NM 1108 37 937 1:04:28.1 2:40:15.0 10:11:35.0 12:14/M
81 Katherine Bastow 2252 39 960 1:07:13.4 2:43:00.2 10:14:10.6 12:27/M
82 Mollie Kolozsy Albuquerque NM 1340 38 964 1:08:01.8 2:43:48.7 10:15:08.8 12:30/M
83 Harriet Hosetosavit Albuquerque NM 1741 36 965 1:08:23.8 2:44:10.7 10:15:13.0 12:32/M
84 Leah Escobedo Albuquerque NM 1215 39 970 1:09:05.2 2:44:52.0 10:15:33.8 12:35/M
85 Nancy White Albuquerque NM 1640 37 971 1:09:29.3 2:45:16.1 10:16:35.6 12:37/M
86 Rebekah Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2100 36 972 1:09:43.1 2:45:29.9 10:16:39.3 12:38/M
87 Althea James Albuquerque NM 1727 39 994 1:13:30.7 2:49:17.5 10:20:42.9 12:55/M
88 Christina Allen Sandia Park 2234 35 1004 1:15:20.6 2:51:07.4 10:22:12.8 13:04/M
89 Karen Morant Albuquerque NM 1436 39 1008 1:15:56.7 2:51:43.5 10:22:19.5 13:06/M
90 Rebecca Deeds Albuquerque NM 1191 39 1009 1:16:03.7 2:51:50.5 10:23:16.4 13:07/M
91 Denine Parker Albuquerque NM 1761 38 1014 1:16:31.8 2:52:18.7 10:24:27.6 13:09/M
92 Griselda Martinez Albuquerque NM 1394 39 1029 1:20:03.4 2:55:50.3 10:26:47.6 13:25/M
93 Veronica R. Johnson Albuquerque NM 2101 35 1046 1:23:52.5 2:59:39.3 10:31:00.2 13:43/M
94 Araceli Silva El Paso TX 1548 38 1050 1:24:50.5 3:00:37.3 10:31:41.0 13:47/M
95 Angela Montano 2241 36 1066 1:31:42.1 3:07:28.9 10:37:28.9 14:19/M
96 Harpreet Bhullar Albuquerque NM 1012 39 1085 1:42:28.0 3:18:14.8 10:49:24.0 15:08/M
DNF My Cousens Gallup NM 1038 38      
DNF Danielle Albright Albuquerque NM 1075 38      
DNF Beth Horine Albuquerque NM 1298 37      
DNF Robyn Kaplan Berkeley CA 1327 35      
DNF Francesca Ortiz Albuquerque NM 1461 37      
DNF Crystal Sanchez Los Lunas NM 1522 35      
DNF Maricela Spinelli Albuquerque NM 1566 37      
DNF Maria Stutsman Y Marquez Albuquerque NM 1580 37      
DNF Brigitte Thomas Farmington NM 1592 39      
DNF Christina Martinez Albuquerque NM 1697 35      
DNF Marcy Smith Rio Rancho NM 1825 38      
DNF Angela Hinton Albuquerque NM 1843 37      
DNF Vernadette Chavez Albuquerque NM 1860 38      
DNF Jane Pilger Albuquerque NM 2037 36      
DNF Tanya Dempsey Albuquerque 2267 36      
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elva Dryer Rio Rancho NM 1199 41 79   1:36:41.8 9:06:46.7 7:23/M
2 Becky Richards Albuquerque NM 1502 40 135 6:02.3 1:42:44.2 9:12:46.7 7:51/M
3 Rebecca Auge Los Lunas NM 1099 40 184 10:38.1 1:47:20.0 9:17:26.0 8:12/M
4 Karin Kase Tijeras NM 1709 43 212 13:09.9 1:49:51.8 9:20:40.7 8:23/M
5 Liz Romero Albuquerque NM 2011 41 219 13:33.6 1:50:15.4 9:20:22.2 8:25/M
6 Linda Sedillo Albuquerque NM 1539 44 234 15:05.6 1:51:47.5 9:22:10.6 8:32/M
7 Mari Dannenbaum Zufal 2260 41 273 16:59.0 1:53:40.9 9:23:52.1 8:41/M
8 Michelle Candelaria 2242 41 276 17:13.9 1:53:55.8 9:23:57.4 8:42/M
9 Audrey Simplicio Zuni NM 1553 41 296 18:17.8 1:54:59.7 9:25:09.8 8:47/M
10 Suzanne Schadl Albuquerque NM 1534 42 312 19:10.8 1:55:52.7 9:26:25.9 8:51/M
11 Liesl Rael Albuquerque NM 1490 43 324 19:49.2 1:56:31.1 9:26:33.6 8:54/M
12 Paula Schuh Albuquerque NM 1537 43 365 22:06.8 1:58:48.7 9:29:45.0 9:04/M
13 Rochelle Apodaca Albuquerque NM 1087 42 376 22:27.0 1:59:08.9 9:30:14.2 9:06/M
14 Vanessa Manuelito Albuquerque NM 1386 41 391 23:25.9 2:00:07.8 9:30:16.1 9:10/M
15 Beverly Tovar Albuquerque NM 1597 42 418 25:08.1 2:01:50.0 9:32:03.9 9:18/M
16 Emily Cammack Grants NM 1146 41 423 25:36.1 2:02:18.0 9:33:07.4 9:20/M
17 Mariana Dean Alamogordo NM 1026 43 435 25:55.1 2:02:37.0 9:32:44.7 9:22/M
18 Vanessa Kitzis Santa Fe NM 2054 42 446 26:18.6 2:03:00.5 9:33:00.5 9:23/M
19 Stephanie Lopez Albuquerque NM 1914 42 453 27:01.0 2:03:42.9 9:34:03.6 9:27/M
20 Jean Muller Carlsbad CA 2032 42 455 27:03.6 2:03:45.5 9:34:38.9 9:27/M
21 Lisa Broidy Albuquerque NM 2247 44 457 27:08.3 2:03:50.2 9:34:28.1 9:27/M
22 Ursula Roblero Albuquerque NM 1029 42 464 27:26.4 2:04:08.3 9:34:37.5 9:29/M
23 Denise Lucero Albuquerque NM 1375 42 469 27:36.4 2:04:18.3 9:35:13.9 9:29/M
24 Julie McCollough Placitas NM 2104 41 488 28:42.7 2:05:24.6 9:36:33.9 9:34/M
25 Anna Williamson Albuquerque NM 1643 44 502 29:35.7 2:06:17.5 9:36:17.5 9:38/M
26 Volelle Zamora Los Lunas NM 1890 44 520 30:20.8 2:07:02.7 9:37:20.5 9:42/M
27 Katrina Wagner Albuquerque NM 1622 40 549 31:22.3 2:08:04.2 9:38:30.9 9:47/M
28 Cindy Tsosie 2239 42 556 31:39.8 2:08:21.7 9:38:21.7 9:48/M
29 Rowena Lesarlley Zuni NM 1763 42 557 31:47.6 2:08:29.5 9:38:47.5 9:48/M
30 Vicki Goeckner Farmington NM 1248 42 584 33:21.7 2:10:03.6 9:40:54.6 9:56/M
31 Tracy Barela Rio Rancho NM 1109 41 601 34:19.2 2:11:01.0 9:42:32.3 10:00/M
32 Melissa Walker East Windsor NJ 1625 41 604 34:21.7 2:11:03.6 9:41:38.7 10:00/M
33 Stephanie Martinez Santa Fe NM 1397 40 614 35:04.1 2:11:46.0 9:41:50.0 10:04/M
34 Anna Dause Gallup NM 1182 42 645 36:40.5 2:13:22.4 9:43:51.5 10:11/M
35 Michelle Arthur Albuquerque NM 1864 43 652 36:52.9 2:13:34.8 9:45:01.0 10:12/M
36 Judith Riley Laguna 1804 41 654 36:57.2 2:13:39.1 9:45:03.6 10:12/M
37 Sandra Lucero Albuquerque NM 1377 44 677 38:15.4 2:14:57.3 9:45:23.0 10:18/M
38 Petula Begay Window Rock AZ 1747 41 686 39:04.1 2:15:46.0 9:45:55.9 10:22/M
39 Karen Donovan Santa Fe NM 1954 40 701 39:46.0 2:16:27.9 9:47:22.2 10:25/M
40 Jane Hamann Portales NM 1280 42 705 40:03.2 2:16:45.1 9:46:45.1 10:26/M
41 Wylma Arviso Ganado AZ 1098 42 724 41:19.7 2:18:01.6 9:48:23.2 10:32/M
42 Lucille Rivas Albuquerque NM 1921 43 727 41:26.0 2:18:07.9 9:48:52.0 10:33/M
43 Evelyn Cedrun Colorado Springs CO 2156 40 731 41:31.4 2:18:13.3 9:49:15.7 10:33/M
44 Celeste Puentes El Paso TX 1922 41 738 41:44.1 2:18:26.0 9:48:26.0 10:34/M
45 Mandy Taylor Santa Fe NM 1587 40 741 41:52.8 2:18:34.7 9:49:08.8 10:35/M
46 Tawndy Dyer Albuqueruqe NM 1207 44 748 42:40.6 2:19:22.5 9:49:42.7 10:38/M
47 April Ashley Ft Defiance AZ 2140 42 780 45:17.7 2:21:59.6 9:52:01.0 10:50/M
48 Carrie Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 1876 41 784 45:33.1 2:22:15.0 9:52:56.9 10:52/M
49 Aimee Lobitz Albuquerque NM 1366 40 800 46:45.4 2:23:27.3 9:54:09.5 10:57/M
50 Coren Anderson Albuquerque NM 2098 40 801 46:47.2 2:23:29.1 9:54:56.4 10:57/M
51 Delores Aragon Rio Rancho NM 1092 43 803 46:48.6 2:23:30.5 9:53:52.6 10:57/M
52 Lisa Barraza Los Alamos NM 1667 43 805 47:01.4 2:23:43.3 9:54:37.9 10:58/M
53 Beverlie Frazier Albuquerque NM 1236 41 811 47:48.2 2:24:30.1 9:54:49.9 11:02/M
54 Annette Walton Clovis NM 1629 42 820 48:39.1 2:25:21.0 9:55:47.7 11:06/M
55 Alyona Smith Fort Defiance AZ 1558 44 824 48:59.3 2:25:41.2 9:55:53.3 11:07/M
56 Kathleen Connors Albuquerque NM 1171 44 841 51:34.6 2:28:16.5 9:59:22.1 11:19/M
57 Mary Carrasco Albuquerque NM 1970 44 844 51:58.6 2:28:40.5 9:59:32.9 11:21/M
58 Jessica Caplan Madrid NM 2082 43 853 52:44.9 2:29:26.8 9:59:42.5 11:24/M
59 Cecelia Padilla-Quillen Albuquerque NM 1701 42 865 53:38.2 2:30:20.1 10:01:23.2 11:29/M
60 Sara Lynch Albuquerque NM 1382 41 898 58:10.8 2:34:52.7 10:06:00.9 11:49/M
61 Richelle Wright Albuquerque NM 1653 44 899 58:14.1 2:34:56.0 10:05:01.6 11:50/M
62 Raquel Romero Flagstaff AZ 1051 41 902 58:35.0 2:35:16.9 10:06:39.1 11:51/M
63 Toni M. Blaes El Paso TX 1017 44 939 1:03:36.7 2:40:18.5 10:10:52.6 12:14/M
64 Regina Thompson Kirtland NM 1684 40 948 1:04:21.8 2:41:03.7 10:11:59.2 12:18/M
65 Tanya Smith Rio Rancho NM 1968 40 949 1:04:30.8 2:41:12.7 10:13:39.6 12:18/M
66 Carlotta Thode Kirtland NM 1591 41 950 1:04:46.0 2:41:27.9 10:11:34.6 12:19/M
67 Henrietta Benally Window Rock AZ 1116 44 953 1:04:52.0 2:41:33.9 10:11:33.9 12:20/M
68 Sylvia Yazzie Farmington NM 1655 43 975 1:09:18.6 2:46:00.5 10:16:56.4 12:40/M
69 Lyndy Wilkinson Amarillo TX 2166 41 1002 1:14:02.1 2:50:44.0 10:20:44.0 13:02/M
70 Caroline Smith Albuquerque NM 1561 43 1007 1:14:59.4 2:51:41.3 10:22:12.6 13:06/M
71 Joyce Mark Sandia Park NM 1387 42 1041 1:21:21.2 2:58:03.1 10:29:15.2 13:35/M
72 Cornelia James Shiprock NM 1307 40 1042 1:22:20.1 2:59:02.0 10:29:45.2 13:40/M
73 Suzzanne Bloom Albuquerque NM 2009 41 1045 1:22:50.4 2:59:32.3 10:30:10.9 13:42/M
74 Jamita Loya Bernallio NM 2133 42 1053 1:24:24.7 3:01:06.5 10:32:10.2 13:49/M
75 Paige Lavilla Albuquerque NM 1357 41 1057 1:25:19.7 3:02:01.6 10:33:17.5 13:54/M
76 Shanna Cook Albuquerque NM 1898 43 1062 1:28:36.8 3:05:18.7 10:35:41.3 14:09/M
77 Ginger Alexander Albuquerque NM 1077 42 1068 1:30:58.5 3:07:40.4 10:38:02.2 14:20/M
78 Sarah Wright Lake Elmo MN 1654 42 1094 2:10:27.0 3:47:08.9 11:18:41.2 17:20/M
DNF Dee Dee Lin Albuquerque NM 1363 42      
DNF Allison Malone Sandia Park NM 1385 44      
DNF Cynthia Mason Albuquerque NM 1401 44      
DNF Anna Nelson Albuquerque NM 1448 40      
DNF Shelley Rael Albuquerque NM 1491 43      
DNF Nellie Salazar Albuquerque NM 1520 43      
DNF Yvette Sandoval Brimhall NM 1531 44      
DNF Leonora Shurley Gallup NM 1546 43      
DNF Romelia Rodriguez Walters ABQ NM 1818 41      
DNF Monica Sanchez ABQ NM 1828 41      
DNF Laura Garcia Corrales NM 1900 43      
DNF Christina Rosado Albuquerque NM 2092 43      
DNF Jennifer Mckenzie 2258 41      
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lupe Hegan Berthoud CO 1052 49 106   1:40:04.7 9:10:04.8 7:38/M
2 Nicole Breivik Albuquerque NM 1135 45 148 3:50.3 1:43:55.0 9:13:55.0 7:56/M
3 Jennifer Pollard Albuquerque NM 1482 46 165 5:41.6 1:45:46.3 9:15:46.3 8:04/M
4 Beth Blankenship La Luz NM 1127 47 196 7:57.4 1:48:02.1 9:19:12.7 8:15/M
5 Geri Lynn Sanchez Belen NM 1841 47 235 11:44.9 1:51:49.7 9:22:02.7 8:32/M
6 Denise Phillips Albuquerque NM 2029 49 249 12:37.8 1:52:42.6 9:22:52.9 8:36/M
7 Nicky Osking Albuquerque NM 1732 45 252 12:44.9 1:52:49.7 9:24:03.5 8:37/M
8 Kathy Dobesh Santa Fe NM 2072 47 314 16:07.1 1:56:11.9 9:26:11.9 8:52/M
9 Marie Alvidrez Bosque Farms NM 1079 45 325 16:27.7 1:56:32.5 9:27:59.9 8:54/M
10 Charlotte Moore Las Vegas NM 1686 48 353 17:58.6 1:58:03.4 9:28:51.5 9:01/M
11 Julie Hotz Edgewood NM 1006 49 412 21:21.0 2:01:25.7 9:31:48.8 9:16/M
12 Barbara Perry Albuquerque NM 1469 49 429 22:21.1 2:02:25.9 9:32:25.9 9:21/M
13 Corliss Zunie Zuni NM 1964 49 430 22:22.9 2:02:27.6 9:32:40.2 9:21/M
14 Carol Suzuki Albuquerque NM 2155 47 466 24:08.6 2:04:13.4 9:34:32.5 9:29/M
15 Carol Cochran Albuquerque NM 2203 49 521 27:01.9 2:07:06.6 9:37:06.6 9:42/M
16 Ylaine Hetes Rio Rancho NM 2102 48 532 27:30.3 2:07:35.0 9:39:11.3 9:44/M
17 Debi Rodrigues Rio Rancho NM 1506 48 577 29:40.8 2:09:45.5 9:41:04.3 9:54/M
18 Earlinda Keeswood Shiprock NM 1330 46 578 29:50.2 2:09:54.9 9:40:15.5 9:55/M
19 Deidra Vicenti Dulce NM 1614 45 583 29:58.1 2:10:02.9 9:40:49.4 9:56/M
20 Deann Fafrak Albuquerque NM 1218 48 585 30:08.0 2:10:12.7 9:40:12.7 9:56/M
21 Amanda Lanham Farmington NM 1354 45 590 30:31.6 2:10:36.3 9:40:46.4 9:58/M
22 Alisa Lauer Santa Fe NM 2045 48 595 30:45.2 2:10:49.9 9:41:23.0 9:59/M
23 pam lentini albuquerque NM 2201 46 602 30:57.5 2:11:02.2 9:41:05.8 10:00/M
24 Patricia Surran Albuquerque NM 1034 47 676 34:49.5 2:14:54.2 9:44:57.6 10:18/M
25 Leona Wedgeworth Los Alamos NM 1969 46 682 35:09.2 2:15:14.0 9:46:41.0 10:19/M
26 Stacy Carrasco Colorado Springs CO 1152 48 695 36:09.2 2:16:13.9 9:47:05.6 10:24/M
27 Diana Young Albuquerque NM 1753 47 712 37:02.1 2:17:06.8 9:47:19.6 10:28/M
28 Sandra Mack Albuquerque NM 1049 45 716 37:29.4 2:17:34.2 9:48:54.4 10:30/M
29 Kay Kleiman Albuquerque 2229 49 726 38:00.2 2:18:05.0 9:48:05.0 10:32/M
30 Christine Ford Albuquerque NM 1229 49 736 38:15.3 2:18:20.0 9:49:05.2 10:34/M
31 Ruth Scott New Laguna 2283 45 754 39:32.6 2:19:37.4 9:49:59.2 10:39/M
32 Elva Muller Los Lunas NM 1443 46 763 40:30.6 2:20:35.3 9:51:53.0 10:44/M
33 Cathy Silva-Fragua Belen NM 1550 45 765 40:43.1 2:20:47.9 9:51:38.0 10:45/M
34 Alison Webster Albuquerque NM 1635 48 775 41:39.7 2:21:44.4 9:52:28.6 10:49/M
35 Donna Luca Albuquerque NM 1772 49 785 42:12.0 2:22:16.7 9:52:49.0 10:52/M
36 Maria Trujillo Mora NM 1601 47 792 42:38.8 2:22:43.5 9:53:52.9 10:54/M
37 Anne Portman Albuquerque NM 1483 47 809 44:13.4 2:24:18.1 9:54:18.1 11:01/M
38 Sharon Varela Albuquerque NM 1610 45 812 44:33.5 2:24:38.2 9:54:38.2 11:02/M
39 Louise Weaver Window Rock AZ 2068 48 814 44:36.5 2:24:41.2 9:54:47.1 11:03/M
40 Leah Granados Albuquerque NM 1262 49 822 45:23.5 2:25:28.3 9:55:57.2 11:06/M
41 Rebecca Lutz Rio Rancho NM 1380 45 825 45:47.7 2:25:52.5 9:56:17.2 11:08/M
42 Lorene Yazzie Shiprock NM 1046 49 839 47:46.1 2:27:50.8 9:58:26.7 11:17/M
43 Judy Bazan Albuquerque 2227 47 861 49:55.6 2:30:00.3 10:01:16.4 11:27/M
44 Michelle Chavez Albuquerque NM 1665 46 872 50:51.9 2:30:56.6 10:02:04.5 11:31/M
45 Dana Woloshuk Albuquerque NM 1648 47 874 50:59.4 2:31:04.1 10:01:07.2 11:32/M
46 Ruth Ann Piatt Albuquerque NM 1476 46 882 52:26.4 2:32:31.1 10:03:07.2 11:39/M
47 Alberta Curley St. Michaels AZ 1035 46 888 53:26.4 2:33:31.2 10:03:57.9 11:43/M
48 Merry Kotschwar Tijeras NM 1342 47 895 54:33.0 2:34:37.8 10:05:01.6 11:48/M
49 Paula Haynesworth Albuquerque NM 1287 48 900 54:54.1 2:34:58.8 10:05:04.4 11:50/M
50 Cheryl Martin Waterflow NM 1390 47 920 58:04.4 2:38:09.1 10:08:27.4 12:04/M
51 Janet Green Albuquerque NM 1264 49 935 59:38.0 2:39:42.7 10:10:54.2 12:11/M
52 Michelle Beck Flagstaff AZ 1893 48 936 1:00:05.3 2:40:10.1 10:10:27.2 12:14/M
53 Lori Koch Sandia Park NM 1785 48 940 1:00:15.8 2:40:20.6 10:11:18.3 12:14/M
54 Maureen Bowen Raleigh NC 1005 48 978 1:06:04.0 2:46:08.8 10:17:16.4 12:41/M
55 Darla Morton Brighton CO 1438 49 989 1:08:02.4 2:48:07.1 10:18:07.1 12:50/M
56 Carmel Sanchez-Busby Albuquerque NM 1932 47 990 1:08:10.6 2:48:15.3 10:19:39.6 12:51/M
57 Doris Turcotte Albuquerque NM 1606 47 1011 1:12:00.0 2:52:04.7 10:22:52.6 13:08/M
58 Lisa Baremore Albuquerque NM 1004 46 1078 1:31:51.5 3:11:56.2 10:42:38.6 14:39/M
59 Lucinda Charleston Window Rock AZ 1159 46 1080 1:33:42.4 3:13:47.1 10:44:37.4 14:48/M
60 Brenda Davis Navajo NM 1183 49 1086 1:42:04.4 3:22:09.1 10:53:01.6 15:26/M
61 Jackie Francke Longmont CO 1234 47 1089 1:46:50.1 3:26:54.8 10:58:13.8 15:48/M
62 Julia Mitchell Window Rock AZ 1428 45 1093 1:59:14.5 3:39:19.2 11:09:46.2 16:45/M
DNF Judy Hancock Flower Mound TX 1062 48      
DNF Ginger Apple-Ginn Tucson AZ 1089 48      
DNF Cyndi Pino Rio Rancho NM 1478 48      
DNF Charlotte Moore Las Vegas NM 1780 48      
DNF Charlotte Moore Las Vegas NM 1798 48      
DNF Antionette Tellez-Humble Albuquerque NM 1878 47      
DNF Rita Vigil Santa Fe NM 1925 45      
DNF Cara Gallegos Corrales NM 2043 49      
DNF carol biondi albuquerque NM 2188 47      
DNF Caryl Reese Albuqueque 2215 45      
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Naomi Findley Albuquerque NM 1225 52 183   1:47:11.3 9:17:24.3 8:11/M
2 Patricia Mccreery Cedar Crest NM 1704 53 200 1:19.9 1:48:31.2 9:18:51.8 8:17/M
3 Michele Nishiguchi Las Cruces NM 1775 50 245 5:10.1 1:52:21.4 9:23:18.4 8:35/M
4 Leslie White Fallbrook CA 2110 52 289 7:21.6 1:54:32.9 9:25:15.3 8:45/M
5 Jan Stone Albuquerque NM 1795 54 299 7:50.3 1:55:01.6 9:25:39.5 8:47/M
6 Patti Martinez Albuquerque NM 1396 51 344 10:31.5 1:57:42.8 9:28:12.9 8:59/M
7 Patricia Vergeer Albuquerque NM 1702 52 349 10:45.8 1:57:57.1 9:28:27.6 9:00/M
8 Judy Hightower Albuquerque NM 1726 51 356 11:02.1 1:58:13.4 9:29:42.8 9:01/M
9 Suzanne McGinty Albuquerque NM 2171 51 372 11:54.3 1:59:05.6 9:30:34.8 9:05/M
10 Ramona Avallone Corrales NM 2095 51 389 12:45.1 1:59:56.4 9:31:02.2 9:09/M
11 Geneva Swartzentruber Albuquerque NM 1982 53 398 13:29.7 2:00:41.0 9:31:50.1 9:13/M
12 Linda Stevens Albuquerque NM 1572 53 406 14:03.5 2:01:14.8 9:31:34.6 9:15/M
13 Patricia Blaha Albuquerque NM 2150 51 496 18:40.6 2:05:51.9 9:36:16.9 9:36/M
14 Maria OBrien Albuquerque NM 1996 50 504 19:08.8 2:06:20.1 9:36:20.1 9:39/M
15 Marta Lynn Larson Albuquerque NM 1055 52 530 20:20.6 2:07:31.9 9:37:43.5 9:44/M
16 Elizabeth Leister Fort Defiance AZ 1058 52 605 23:58.1 2:11:09.4 9:41:28.9 10:01/M
17 Marilyn Gruen Albuquerque NM 1269 53 620 25:06.7 2:12:18.0 9:42:28.7 10:06/M
18 Judy Skelly Albuquerque NM 1555 53 630 25:27.0 2:12:38.3 9:43:46.8 10:07/M
19 Glo J Hale 2255 50 649 26:21.3 2:13:32.6 9:44:36.8 10:12/M
20 Seraphine Leonard ABQ NM 1817 50 691 28:53.6 2:16:04.9 9:46:17.0 10:23/M
21 Jennifer Hall Albuquerque NM 1279 53 700 29:10.8 2:16:22.1 9:46:22.1 10:25/M
22 Shari Gunther Albuquerque NM 1271 50 704 29:23.2 2:16:34.5 9:48:02.7 10:25/M
23 Edith Puente Sanders AZ 1951 51 719 30:40.9 2:17:52.2 9:48:14.3 10:31/M
24 Andrea Walton Albuquerque NM 1731 50 725 30:50.6 2:18:01.9 9:48:20.7 10:32/M
25 Shelly Herbst Corrales NM 1295 52 735 31:07.9 2:18:19.2 9:48:46.4 10:34/M
26 Teresa Orozco Muleshoe TX 1458 52 737 31:14.2 2:18:25.5 9:48:31.2 10:34/M
27 Gwen Wheeler Katy TX 1740 52 743 32:03.4 2:19:14.8 9:49:27.8 10:38/M
28 Sally Kroner Los Ranchos NM 1347 51 747 32:10.4 2:19:21.7 9:50:17.1 10:38/M
29 Michelle Dodge Chandler AZ 1195 50 782 35:01.8 2:22:13.1 9:52:56.3 10:51/M
30 Mary Kerschbaum Scottsdale AZ 2050 52 790 35:25.1 2:22:36.4 9:53:08.1 10:53/M
31 Mardell Hooee Zuni NM 1707 52 791 35:29.3 2:22:40.6 9:53:54.5 10:53/M
32 Suzanne Martin Los Alamos NM 1666 51 823 38:19.1 2:25:30.4 9:56:25.1 11:06/M
33 Traci Maynez Las Cruces NM 1405 51 840 40:53.4 2:28:04.7 9:58:51.1 11:18/M
34 Karen Gasparich Albuquerque NM 1899 50 911 49:57.5 2:37:08.8 10:08:34.5 12:00/M
35 Sharon Morris Albuquerque NM 2112 53 921 51:01.0 2:38:12.3 10:09:13.7 12:05/M
36 Cindy Rutledge Albuquerque NM 1518 52 947 53:35.6 2:40:46.9 10:12:02.0 12:16/M
37 Suzanna Barshel 2276 50 951 54:20.7 2:41:32.0 10:12:41.9 12:20/M
38 Angela Ortiz Albuquerque NM 1459 53 963 56:13.0 2:43:24.3 10:14:55.1 12:28/M
39 Debby Oliver Albuquerque NM 2076 51 988 1:00:49.5 2:48:00.8 10:18:00.8 12:49/M
40 Arlene Seamon Albquerque NM 1977 51 1001 1:03:05.2 2:50:16.5 10:21:29.4 13:00/M
41 Cynthia Heredia Albuquerque NM 1032 52 1020 1:05:41.6 2:52:52.9 10:22:52.9 13:12/M
42 Lorraine Terrell Chinle AZ 2003 54 1033 1:09:16.2 2:56:27.5 10:27:13.0 13:28/M
43 Annette Mccarty Albuquerque NM 1408 51 1064 1:18:58.2 3:06:09.5 10:37:07.3 14:13/M
44 Alicia Gallegos Grantz NM 1801 50 1076 1:23:44.9 3:10:56.2 10:41:46.3 14:35/M
45 Sara Hall Roswell NM 168 51 1081 1:27:22.7 3:14:34.0 10:45:23.7 14:51/M
46 Montoya Whiteman Arvada CO 1641 50 1088 1:39:42.9 3:26:54.2 10:58:13.8 15:48/M
47 Rosina Bochinclonney Lukachukai AZ 2036 51 1090 1:39:59.2 3:27:10.5 10:58:09.3 15:49/M
DNF Ellen Mcgehee Los Alamos NM 1013 51      
DNF Day Marsh Farmington NM 1024 54      
DNF Teresa Brobeck Albuquerque NM 1136 53      
DNF Megan Serrao Santa Fe NM 1543 50      
DNF Rhonda Dallas Edgewod NM 1664 51      
DNF Diana Cudeii Flagstaff AZ 1789 52      
DNF Ann Beddingfield Albuquerque NM 1849 50      
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diane Coady-Ramsay Placitas NM 2038 55 153   1:44:33.3 9:14:33.3 7:59/M
2 Catherine Kemmer Las Cruces NM 1332 55 244 7:46.9 1:52:20.2 9:23:17.3 8:35/M
3 Bev Kloeppel Albuquerque NM 2120 56 274 9:16.1 1:53:49.4 9:24:10.5 8:41/M
4 D'Nese Fly Roswell NM 1228 57 341 12:58.3 1:57:31.6 9:28:00.9 8:58/M
5 Catherine Gomez Pueblo CO 1249 56 451 18:59.7 2:03:33.0 9:34:16.6 9:26/M
6 Ann Stevenson Los Ranchos De Albuquerqu NM 1573 58 563 24:27.6 2:09:00.9 9:40:04.4 9:51/M
7 Marisol Pulliam Los Alamos NM 1489 56 611 27:04.7 2:11:38.0 9:42:06.8 10:03/M
8 Carla Wilson Albuquerque NM 1644 56 659 29:22.5 2:13:55.8 9:44:56.4 10:13/M
9 Linda Romero Albuquerque NM 1512 58 830 41:39.9 2:26:13.2 9:56:55.1 11:10/M
10 Elizabeth Cumby Los Lunas NM 2152 59 846 44:10.9 2:28:44.2 10:00:05.5 11:21/M
11 Karen Riley Albuquerque NM 1033 55 849 44:42.9 2:29:16.2 10:00:34.0 11:24/M
12 Deborah Seligman Albuquerque NM 2122 59 897 50:13.6 2:34:47.0 10:05:48.6 11:49/M
13 Cindy Potter Albuquerque NM 1484 56 901 50:43.1 2:35:16.4 10:05:16.4 11:51/M
14 Lesley Strauss Glencoe IL 1577 58 930 54:31.6 2:39:04.9 10:10:33.6 12:09/M
15 Christy Vadnais Albuquerque NM 1042 58 938 55:42.8 2:40:16.1 10:11:22.0 12:14/M
16 Angela Hagerty Grapevine TX 1277 55 977 1:01:33.1 2:46:06.4 10:16:50.2 12:41/M
17 Bonnie Grace Las Vegas NM 1261 57 1005 1:06:36.9 2:51:10.2 10:22:18.6 13:04/M
18 Evelyn Turney Albuquerque NM 1894 58 1015 1:07:46.3 2:52:19.6 10:23:44.5 13:09/M
19 April Steffens Abq NM 2284 58 1038 1:12:44.4 2:57:17.7 10:28:20.6 13:32/M
20 Kathryn Bochinclonny Lukachukai AZ 2035 58 1061 1:20:20.1 3:04:53.5 10:36:36.3 14:07/M
21 Peggy Mohoric Albuquerque NM 1911 58 1079 1:28:26.7 3:13:00.0 10:44:02.6 14:44/M
22 Joy Krause Las Vegas NEVADA 2204 56 1087 1:39:24.6 3:23:57.9 10:55:00.3 15:34/M
23 Kathy Oszustowicz Dallas TX 2030 57 1099 2:17:31.0 4:02:04.3 11:33:46.9 18:29/M
24 Christina Adams Albuqueque 2223 57 1102 2:57:12.7 4:41:46.0 12:11:46.0 21:31/M
DNF Patricia Shain Santa Fe NM 1031 56      
DNF Sheila Nelson Albuquerque NM 1450 56      
DNF Patsie Potvin Albuquerque NM 1485 55      
DNF Cindy Walker Rio Rancho NM 1623 55      
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Foucar Albuquerque NM 2167 62 155   1:45:00.1 9:15:00.1 8:01/M
2 Agnes Maldonado Albuquerque NM 1383 61 339 12:20.1 1:57:20.3 9:27:21.4 8:57/M
3 Bebe Smith Albuquerque NM 1560 62 769 36:00.2 2:21:00.4 9:51:33.6 10:46/M
4 Carol Mcveigh Santa Fe NM 1417 63 893 49:10.1 2:34:10.2 10:04:53.0 11:46/M
5 Anna Aragon Las Vegas NM 1090 63 908 51:50.0 2:36:50.1 10:07:36.3 11:58/M
6 Rondi Thornton Albuquerque NM 1680 62 918 53:01.2 2:38:01.4 10:08:40.3 12:04/M
7 Catherine Irwin Albuquerque NM 1304 63 979 1:01:52.3 2:46:52.4 10:17:56.2 12:44/M
8 Deborah Muldavin Los Ranchos NM 1442 60 986 1:02:40.0 2:47:40.1 10:19:02.3 12:48/M
9 Pam Olson Bernalillo NM 1457 62 1010 1:06:56.3 2:51:56.5 10:22:43.6 13:07/M
10 Deborah Lucero Window Rock AZ 1374 62 1027 1:10:06.0 2:55:06.1 10:25:33.8 13:22/M
11 Christine Glidden Albuquerque NM 1247 61 1043 1:14:29.0 2:59:29.2 10:29:29.2 13:42/M
12 Roberta Miller Silver City NM 1782 60 1058 1:17:06.8 3:02:06.9 10:32:37.8 13:54/M
13 Ann Steiner Yucaipa CA 1571 64 1084 1:31:40.3 3:16:40.4 10:48:25.2 15:01/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donna Segarra Albuquerque NM 1540 68 968   2:44:18.9 10:14:29.5 12:33/M
2 Louella Buchanan Albuquerque NM 1139 65 1036 12:46.0 2:57:04.9 10:28:28.9 13:31/M
3 Bernadette Lathrop Indianapolis IN 1356 66 1077 27:33.7 3:11:52.6 10:43:11.9 14:39/M
DNF Kaaren Rougeux Las Vegas NM 1043 68      
DNF Shirley Y. Lewis Chinle AZ 1361 67      
DNF Linda Blanchard Albuquerque NM 1725 66      
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Molly Emkes ABQ NM 1812 70 1083   3:16:27.1 10:46:40.7 15:00/M
2 Ardis Wright Lake Elmo MN 1652 73 1095 30:47.4 3:47:14.5 11:18:46.1 17:21/M
DNF Sandra Webber Nokomis FL 1862 74      
DNF Molly Emkes Albuquerque NM 2180 70      
Top

Female 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emilee Cantrell Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 2181 99 471   2:04:30.5 9:34:46.9 9:30/M
2 Abeita Emeline 2263 99 606 6:52.2 2:11:22.8 9:41:42.6 10:02/M
3 Jamie Henry Albuquerque NM 1292 99 1065 1:02:14.5 3:06:45.1 10:37:29.8 14:15/M
DNF Cristina Montoya 2254 99