Duke City Marathon 2012

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

Half Marathon

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sayaka Maeda Albuquerque NM 2132 26 F   1:20:44.1 8:50:40.6 6:10/M
2 Christina Sheehan ABQ NM 2262 29 F 5:38.1 1:26:22.2 8:56:22.2 6:36/M
3 Kellie Nickerson ABQ NM 2293 26 F 6:34.3 1:27:18.5 8:57:20.9 6:40/M
4 Jessica Rivera Albuquerque NM 1718 20 F 7:33.0 1:28:17.2 8:58:49.2 6:44/M
5 Kelly Hess Albuquerque NM 2049 33 F 9:04.7 1:29:48.9 8:59:49.1 6:51/M
6 Jennifer Molina Socorro NM 1908 33 F 11:58.8 1:32:43.0 9:02:43.0 7:05/M
7 Meghan Pflepsen Albuquerque NM 1474 27 F 12:27.7 1:33:11.9 9:03:11.9 7:07/M
8 Lauren Thompson Albuquerque NM 2236 26 F 13:06.9 1:33:51.1 9:03:50.7 7:10/M
9 Nancy Holguin Albuquerque NM 2175 19 F 13:52.9 1:34:37.0 9:04:38.8 7:13/M
10 Kristina Heinz Franklin WI 1289 41 F 14:57.6 1:35:41.8 9:05:42.6 7:18/M
11 Vanessa Berg Albuquerque NM 2192 33 F 14:59.8 1:35:44.0 9:05:45.1 7:18/M
12 Amanda Cola Santa Fe NM 1170 36 F 15:02.6 1:35:46.8 9:05:46.9 7:19/M
13 Elva Dryer Rio Rancho NM 1199 41 F 15:57.7 1:36:41.8 9:06:46.7 7:23/M
14 Katie Herman Rio Rancho NM 1827 33 F 16:10.4 1:36:54.6 9:07:54.7 7:24/M
15 Jaynee Quintana 2225 30 F 16:24.4 1:37:08.5 9:07:07.6 7:25/M
16 Marcie Flack Longmont CO 1226 32 F 16:27.1 1:37:11.3 9:07:11.3 7:25/M
17 Gwen Walker Albuquerque NM 1624 29 F 16:36.7 1:37:20.9 9:07:23.4 7:26/M
18 Anna Gordon Los Ranchos NM 1989 32 F 17:34.7 1:38:18.9 9:08:22.1 7:30/M
19 Sabrina Lee Whiteriver AZ 2062 20 F 18:13.6 1:38:57.8 9:09:49.0 7:33/M
20 Maria Jensen Albuquerque NM 2197 32 F 18:57.6 1:39:41.7 9:09:47.6 7:37/M
21 Kristi Lopez Morrison CO 1369 35 F 19:16.9 1:40:01.0 9:11:30.0 7:38/M
22 Lupe Hegan Berthoud CO 1052 49 F 19:20.5 1:40:04.7 9:10:04.8 7:38/M
23 Erin Simmons Burleson TX 1551 30 F 21:00.9 1:41:45.1 9:13:12.2 7:46/M
24 Janet Trujillo Albuquerque NM 1600 37 F 21:03.3 1:41:47.4 9:11:52.4 7:46/M
25 Andrea Robeda Albuquerque NM 2066 34 F 21:19.4 1:42:03.5 9:12:31.5 7:47/M
26 Jennifer King Rio Rancho NM 1337 35 F 21:39.3 1:42:23.5 9:12:24.0 7:49/M
27 Susan Spencer Albuquerque NM 1565 34 F 21:41.3 1:42:25.5 9:12:48.4 7:49/M
28 Dylann Haas Albuquerque NM 2114 25 F 21:54.4 1:42:38.5 9:12:47.2 7:50/M
29 Becky Richards Albuquerque NM 1502 40 F 22:00.0 1:42:44.2 9:12:46.7 7:51/M
30 Kathryn Piehowski 2270 29 F 22:40.6 1:43:24.7 9:14:07.2 7:54/M
31 Nicole Breivik Albuquerque NM 1135 45 F 23:10.9 1:43:55.0 9:13:55.0 7:56/M
32 Shalem Uribe Santa Fe NM 1788 30 F 23:26.0 1:44:10.2 9:15:39.6 7:57/M
33 Diane Coady-Ramsay Placitas NM 2038 55 F 23:49.1 1:44:33.3 9:14:33.3 7:59/M
34 Kathy Foucar Albuquerque NM 2167 62 F 24:16.0 1:45:00.1 9:15:00.1 8:01/M
35 Jennifer Gomez Las Cruces NM 1915 29 F 24:21.4 1:45:05.6 9:15:12.6 8:01/M
36 Crystal Shannon Dillon CO 1544 31 F 24:40.4 1:45:24.5 9:15:53.0 8:03/M
37 Holli Dahmen Scottsdale AZ 1178 32 F 24:48.0 1:45:32.1 9:15:32.4 8:03/M
38 Jennifer Pollard Albuquerque NM 1482 46 F 25:02.1 1:45:46.3 9:15:46.3 8:04/M
39 Zoya Lopata Albuquerque NM 1368 29 F 25:02.5 1:45:46.7 9:16:10.9 8:04/M
40 Jessica Kraynik Albuquerque NM 1344 26 F 25:15.4 1:45:59.5 9:15:59.5 8:05/M
41 Jamie Cloyes Albuquerque NM 1168 27 F 25:46.4 1:46:30.6 9:16:30.6 8:08/M
42 Crystal Morgan Crownpoint NM 1015 27 F 26:05.9 1:46:50.1 9:17:07.1 8:09/M
43 Naomi Findley Albuquerque NM 1225 52 F 26:27.1 1:47:11.3 9:17:24.3 8:11/M
44 Rebecca Auge Los Lunas NM 1099 40 F 26:35.8 1:47:20.0 9:17:26.0 8:12/M
45 Shylo Johnson Albuquerque NM 2013 30 F 26:55.9 1:47:40.0 9:17:56.6 8:13/M
46 Rebecca Lilley Albuquerque NM 1901 26 F 27:17.6 1:48:01.7 9:18:31.7 8:15/M
47 Beth Blankenship La Luz NM 1127 47 F 27:17.9 1:48:02.1 9:19:12.7 8:15/M
48 Patricia Mccreery Cedar Crest NM 1704 53 F 27:47.0 1:48:31.2 9:18:51.8 8:17/M
49 Lani Sanders Albuquerque NM 1527 39 F 27:54.0 1:48:38.2 9:18:45.1 8:18/M
50 Crystal Chavez Albuquerque NM 1722 30 F 27:56.7 1:48:40.9 9:18:40.9 8:18/M
51 Jamie Cully Las Cruces NM 2021 38 F 28:22.8 1:49:07.0 9:19:52.8 8:20/M
52 Dayna Romancito Albuquerque NM 1508 24 F 28:45.1 1:49:29.3 9:19:33.6 8:21/M
53 Twyla Johnson Waterflow NM 1317 29 F 28:55.6 1:49:39.7 9:19:58.5 8:22/M
54 Beth Yip Albuquerque NM 1880 38 F 28:57.8 1:49:41.9 9:19:46.7 8:22/M
55 Karin Kase Tijeras NM 1709 43 F 29:07.7 1:49:51.8 9:20:40.7 8:23/M
56 Maria Garde Salisbury MD 1868 32 F 29:25.3 1:50:09.5 9:20:55.6 8:25/M
57 Liz Romero Albuquerque NM 2011 41 F 29:31.3 1:50:15.4 9:20:22.2 8:25/M
58 Barbara Abeita Albuquerque NM 2108 20 F 29:41.6 1:50:25.7 9:20:35.0 8:26/M
59 Diana Trevizo Rio Rancho NM 1598 27 F 30:17.5 1:51:01.6 9:21:31.0 8:28/M
60 Desiree Peterson Alamosa CO 1472 34 F 30:30.8 1:51:14.9 9:21:55.8 8:29/M
61 Hannah Sharpe 2261 21 F 30:36.8 1:51:21.0 9:22:15.1 8:30/M
62 Linda Sedillo Albuquerque NM 1539 44 F 31:03.4 1:51:47.5 9:22:10.6 8:32/M
63 Geri Lynn Sanchez Belen NM 1841 47 F 31:05.5 1:51:49.7 9:22:02.7 8:32/M
64 Lori Wilson Albuquerque NM 2103 35 F 31:11.0 1:51:55.1 9:22:31.9 8:33/M
65 Shawna Kircher Albuquerque NM 1339 24 F 31:16.8 1:52:01.0 9:22:29.6 8:33/M
66 Randi Oliver Albuquerque NM 2041 27 F 31:31.7 1:52:15.8 9:22:15.9 8:34/M
67 Katreena Diamond Rio Rancho NM 1193 38 F 31:32.4 1:52:16.6 9:22:39.5 8:34/M
68 Catherine Kemmer Las Cruces NM 1332 55 F 31:36.1 1:52:20.2 9:23:17.3 8:35/M
69 Michele Nishiguchi Las Cruces NM 1775 50 F 31:37.2 1:52:21.4 9:23:18.4 8:35/M
70 Denise Phillips Albuquerque NM 2029 49 F 31:58.4 1:52:42.6 9:22:52.9 8:36/M
71 Nicky Osking Albuquerque NM 1732 45 F 32:05.5 1:52:49.7 9:24:03.5 8:37/M
72 Maxine Johnson Churchrock NM 1314 35 F 32:06.9 1:52:51.1 9:24:18.1 8:37/M
73 Jill Stape Albuquerque 2222 38 F 32:13.3 1:52:57.4 9:22:57.4 8:37/M
74 Ellen Davis Albuquerque NM 2146 36 F 32:14.7 1:52:58.8 9:23:19.7 8:37/M
75 Mary Catey Albuquerque NM 1157 26 F 32:15.9 1:53:00.0 9:23:42.6 8:38/M
76 Gail Benally Farmington NM 1765 32 F 32:19.5 1:53:03.6 9:23:50.3 8:38/M
77 Ventura Lovato Santo Domingo Pueblo NM 1373 28 F 32:23.1 1:53:07.2 9:24:37.3 8:38/M
78 Jennifer Kelly Albuquerque NM 2111 29 F 32:24.7 1:53:08.9 9:23:51.5 8:38/M
79 Lisa Antonio Albuquerque NM 1086 23 F 32:44.5 1:53:28.6 9:23:33.3 8:40/M
80 Carmen Martinez Albuquerque NM 1393 22 F 32:46.0 1:53:30.1 9:24:33.0 8:40/M
81 Mari Dannenbaum Zufal 2260 41 F 32:56.7 1:53:40.9 9:23:52.1 8:41/M
82 Bev Kloeppel Albuquerque NM 2120 56 F 33:05.3 1:53:49.4 9:24:10.5 8:41/M
83 Michelle Candelaria 2242 41 F 33:11.6 1:53:55.8 9:23:57.4 8:42/M
84 Stephanie Richmond Albuquerque NM 1503 37 F 33:24.0 1:54:08.1 9:24:38.1 8:43/M
85 Sara Trahan Rio Rancho NM 1972 35 F 33:26.2 1:54:10.4 9:24:38.0 8:43/M
86 Cheri Montoya Kirtland NM 1744 36 F 33:29.4 1:54:13.5 9:24:35.5 8:43/M
87 Deirdre Wholly Crownpoint NM 1642 23 F 33:39.1 1:54:23.3 9:25:10.0 8:44/M
88 Leslie White Fallbrook CA 2110 52 F 33:48.8 1:54:32.9 9:25:15.3 8:45/M
89 Lindsay Hartsock Rio Rancho NM 2071 30 F 34:15.3 1:54:59.5 9:25:24.0 8:47/M
90 Audrey Simplicio Zuni NM 1553 41 F 34:15.6 1:54:59.7 9:25:09.8 8:47/M
91 Geralyn Hall Albuquerque NM 1945 26 F 34:16.0 1:55:00.1 9:25:00.1 8:47/M
92 Jan Stone Albuquerque NM 1795 54 F 34:17.4 1:55:01.6 9:25:39.5 8:47/M
93 Annelia Tinklenberg Albuquerque NM 2060 31 F 34:21.8 1:55:05.9 9:26:15.2 8:47/M
94 Joy Harrop Rio Rancho NM 1283 38 F 34:51.0 1:55:35.1 9:25:37.5 8:49/M
95 Ailish White Albuquerque NM 1638 27 F 34:56.6 1:55:40.7 9:25:52.5 8:50/M
96 Amberlyn Keller Houston TX 1014 32 F 35:06.3 1:55:50.5 9:25:50.5 8:51/M
97 Suzanne Schadl Albuquerque NM 1534 42 F 35:08.6 1:55:52.7 9:26:25.9 8:51/M
98 Kathy Dobesh Santa Fe NM 2072 47 F 35:27.7 1:56:11.9 9:26:11.9 8:52/M
99 Jonell Smith Albuquerque NM 1700 29 F 35:40.7 1:56:24.9 9:26:47.2 8:53/M
100 Julie Koschtial Albuquerque NM 1341 34 F 35:41.6 1:56:25.7 9:26:25.7 8:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Amanda Black Albuquerque NM 2085 25 F 35:45.4 1:56:29.5 9:26:29.5 8:54/M
102 Liesl Rael Albuquerque NM 1490 43 F 35:47.0 1:56:31.1 9:26:33.6 8:54/M
103 Marie Alvidrez Bosque Farms NM 1079 45 F 35:48.3 1:56:32.5 9:27:59.9 8:54/M
104 Andrea Lamberson Albuquerque NM 1349 25 F 35:51.4 1:56:35.5 9:26:58.2 8:54/M
105 Kimberlyn Tom Thoreau NM 1938 29 F 36:21.1 1:57:05.3 9:28:15.7 8:56/M
106 Isabel Malherbe Spanish Fork UTAH 1384 28 F 36:22.6 1:57:06.7 9:28:41.7 8:56/M
107 Melissa Sassaman Albuquerque NM 1715 29 F 36:28.9 1:57:13.0 9:28:20.2 8:57/M
108 Agnes Maldonado Albuquerque NM 1383 61 F 36:36.1 1:57:20.3 9:27:21.4 8:57/M
109 D'Nese Fly Roswell NM 1228 57 F 36:47.4 1:57:31.6 9:28:00.9 8:58/M
110 Elizabeth Rodriguez Rio Rancho NM 1887 24 F 36:55.5 1:57:39.7 9:28:42.6 8:59/M
111 Patti Martinez Albuquerque NM 1396 51 F 36:58.7 1:57:42.8 9:28:12.9 8:59/M
112 Patricia Vergeer Albuquerque NM 1702 52 F 37:12.9 1:57:57.1 9:28:27.6 9:00/M
113 Jessica King Albuquerque NM 1338 28 F 37:15.4 1:57:59.5 9:28:27.8 9:00/M
114 Charlotte Moore Las Vegas NM 1686 48 F 37:19.2 1:58:03.4 9:28:51.5 9:01/M
115 Judy Hightower Albuquerque NM 1726 51 F 37:29.3 1:58:13.4 9:29:42.8 9:01/M
116 Melody Madsen Albuquerque NM 1986 32 F 37:33.0 1:58:17.1 9:28:45.2 9:02/M
117 Kateri West Placitas NM 1637 32 F 37:38.0 1:58:22.1 9:29:21.9 9:02/M
118 Paula Schuh Albuquerque NM 1537 43 F 38:04.6 1:58:48.7 9:29:45.0 9:04/M
119 Leann Saiz Albuquerque NM 1519 38 F 38:05.4 1:58:49.6 9:29:50.1 9:04/M
120 Keza Boyd Santa Fe NM 1130 33 F 38:09.6 1:58:53.7 9:29:47.5 9:05/M
121 Lorine Duran Albuquerque NM 1892 24 F 38:12.9 1:58:57.0 9:29:00.4 9:05/M
122 Suzanne McGinty Albuquerque NM 2171 51 F 38:21.5 1:59:05.6 9:30:34.8 9:05/M
123 Abigail Ricks 2220 23 F 38:22.7 1:59:06.8 9:30:07.3 9:05/M
124 Amber N Rutherford Albuquerque NM 1886 26 F 38:23.3 1:59:07.5 9:29:07.5 9:06/M
125 Sarah Jones Albuquerque NM 1322 31 F 38:24.0 1:59:08.2 9:30:25.1 9:06/M
126 Rochelle Apodaca Albuquerque NM 1087 42 F 38:24.8 1:59:08.9 9:30:14.2 9:06/M
127 Erica Husak Rio Rancho NM 1300 29 F 38:33.3 1:59:17.4 9:29:57.6 9:06/M
128 Melissa Villanueva Flora Vista NM 1011 37 F 38:36.0 1:59:20.1 9:29:37.2 9:07/M
129 Maria Guttmann Albuquerque NM 1274 25 F 38:38.3 1:59:22.5 9:30:24.8 9:07/M
130 Kallie Red-Horse Albuquerque NM 1496 20 F 38:42.7 1:59:26.9 9:29:52.6 9:07/M
131 Ramona Avallone Corrales NM 2095 51 F 39:12.3 1:59:56.4 9:31:02.2 9:09/M
132 Vanessa Manuelito Albuquerque NM 1386 41 F 39:23.6 2:00:07.8 9:30:16.1 9:10/M
133 Clarissa Krinsky Albuquerque NM 1345 38 F 39:24.3 2:00:08.4 9:30:48.1 9:10/M
134 Sage Herbert Albuquerque NM 1294 25 F 39:37.2 2:00:21.3 9:31:22.2 9:11/M
135 Jessica Kruichak Albuquerque NM 1348 24 F 39:42.7 2:00:26.8 9:30:37.3 9:12/M
136 Geneva Swartzentruber Albuquerque NM 1982 53 F 39:56.9 2:00:41.0 9:31:50.1 9:13/M
137 Michelle Weaver 2280 19 F 39:57.1 2:00:41.2 9:30:41.2 9:13/M
138 Katherine Martinez Albuquerque NM 1395 39 F 40:23.1 2:01:07.3 9:31:24.5 9:15/M
139 Brandi Zamora Albuquerque NM 1657 24 F 40:25.4 2:01:09.6 9:31:23.9 9:15/M
140 Linda Stevens Albuquerque NM 1572 53 F 40:30.6 2:01:14.8 9:31:34.6 9:15/M
141 Shannon Yazzie Rio Rancho NM 1883 34 F 40:34.9 2:01:19.0 9:32:47.7 9:16/M
142 Shalene Dailey Santa Fe NM 1873 31 F 40:38.1 2:01:22.2 9:32:29.7 9:16/M
143 Julie Hotz Edgewood NM 1006 49 F 40:41.6 2:01:25.7 9:31:48.8 9:16/M
144 Danielle Tsingine Albuquerque NM 1793 27 F 40:55.3 2:01:39.4 9:32:44.0 9:17/M
145 Marisa Snyder Santa Fe NM 1563 38 F 40:58.6 2:01:42.8 9:32:36.0 9:17/M
146 Beverly Tovar Albuquerque NM 1597 42 F 41:05.8 2:01:50.0 9:32:03.9 9:18/M
147 Chastity Brown Albuquerque NM 1138 25 F 41:09.2 2:01:53.4 9:32:07.2 9:18/M
148 Shannon Loeve 2216 38 F 41:26.1 2:02:10.3 9:32:46.0 9:20/M
149 Emily Cammack Grants NM 1146 41 F 41:33.9 2:02:18.0 9:33:07.4 9:20/M
150 Sofia Story Amarillo TX 1063 33 F 41:35.1 2:02:19.3 9:33:03.8 9:20/M
151 Barbara Perry Albuquerque NM 1469 49 F 41:41.7 2:02:25.9 9:32:25.9 9:21/M
152 Corliss Zunie Zuni NM 1964 49 F 41:43.5 2:02:27.6 9:32:40.2 9:21/M
153 Sonia Gonzalez ABQ NM 1824 31 F 41:47.4 2:02:31.6 9:33:32.1 9:21/M
154 Sabrina Parks Bent Santa Fe NM 1662 34 F 41:49.6 2:02:33.8 9:32:39.6 9:21/M
155 Mariana Dean Alamogordo NM 1026 43 F 41:52.9 2:02:37.0 9:32:44.7 9:22/M
156 Matiya Dosedo Etsate Albuquerque NM 2059 28 F 41:54.4 2:02:38.6 9:33:38.4 9:22/M
157 Kari Heil Gallup NM 1288 37 F 42:00.2 2:02:44.3 9:33:24.4 9:22/M
158 Janel Matsu Albuquerque NM 1019 35 F 42:01.6 2:02:45.8 9:33:16.7 9:22/M
159 Williama Jim Window Rock AZ 1309 39 F 42:12.6 2:02:56.8 9:33:07.3 9:23/M
160 Vanessa Kitzis Santa Fe NM 2054 42 F 42:16.4 2:03:00.5 9:33:00.5 9:23/M
161 Linda Paskett Albuquerque NM 1467 36 F 42:26.3 2:03:10.5 9:33:57.5 9:24/M
162 Natasha Garcia 2208 30 F 42:38.2 2:03:22.3 9:33:52.4 9:25/M
163 Catherine Gomez Pueblo CO 1249 56 F 42:48.9 2:03:33.0 9:34:16.6 9:26/M
164 Stephanie Lopez Albuquerque NM 1914 42 F 42:58.7 2:03:42.9 9:34:03.6 9:27/M
165 Jean Muller Carlsbad CA 2032 42 F 43:01.3 2:03:45.5 9:34:38.9 9:27/M
166 Lisa Broidy Albuquerque NM 2247 44 F 43:06.1 2:03:50.2 9:34:28.1 9:27/M
167 Annette Armijo Santa Fe NM 1094 25 F 43:08.5 2:03:52.6 9:35:11.9 9:27/M
168 Ursula Roblero Albuquerque NM 1029 42 F 43:24.1 2:04:08.3 9:34:37.5 9:29/M
169 Bianca Castillo Albuquerque NM 1156 21 F 43:27.8 2:04:11.9 9:34:34.2 9:29/M
170 Carol Suzuki Albuquerque NM 2155 47 F 43:29.2 2:04:13.4 9:34:32.5 9:29/M
171 Cheryl Duran Santa Fe NM 2044 24 F 43:29.7 2:04:13.9 9:34:48.0 9:29/M
172 Denise Lucero Albuquerque NM 1375 42 F 43:34.1 2:04:18.3 9:35:13.9 9:29/M
173 Emilee Cantrell Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 2181 99 F 43:46.4 2:04:30.5 9:34:46.9 9:30/M
174 Megan Hutchens Amarillo TX 1053 32 F 43:47.5 2:04:31.6 9:34:46.9 9:30/M
175 Beth Hale Window Rock AZ 1278 24 F 44:18.8 2:05:02.9 9:35:21.1 9:33/M
176 Kate Fawls Albuquerque NM 1778 31 F 44:23.1 2:05:07.3 9:36:01.0 9:33/M
177 Colleen Canfield Albuquerque NM 1148 23 F 44:33.2 2:05:17.4 9:36:49.9 9:34/M
178 Julie McCollough Placitas NM 2104 41 F 44:40.5 2:05:24.6 9:36:33.9 9:34/M
179 Sharmarine Light Farmington NM 1362 25 F 44:41.0 2:05:25.1 9:36:08.5 9:34/M
180 Karen Yessilth Chinle AZ 2004 37 F 44:42.4 2:05:26.5 9:36:12.2 9:35/M
181 Natalie Younger Albuquerque NM 1656 22 F 44:45.0 2:05:29.2 9:35:30.7 9:35/M
182 Rebecca Muscari Rio Rancho NM 1809 25 F 44:59.2 2:05:43.4 9:36:43.5 9:36/M
183 Roxanne Marianito Window Rock AZ 2007 38 F 44:59.8 2:05:44.0 9:35:52.6 9:36/M
184 Levoria Clark Albuquerque NM 1165 38 F 45:07.5 2:05:51.7 9:35:57.1 9:36/M
185 Patricia Blaha Albuquerque NM 2150 51 F 45:07.8 2:05:51.9 9:36:16.9 9:36/M
186 Shaina Roanhorse Window Rock AZ 2113 23 F 45:14.6 2:05:58.8 9:37:11.4 9:37/M
187 Anna Williamson Albuquerque NM 1643 44 F 45:33.4 2:06:17.5 9:36:17.5 9:38/M
188 Jean Lucero Peralta NM 1376 35 F 45:33.9 2:06:18.0 9:36:22.8 9:38/M
189 Maria OBrien Albuquerque NM 1996 50 F 45:35.9 2:06:20.1 9:36:20.1 9:39/M
190 Carole Ashley Gallup NM 2189 32 F 46:04.2 2:06:48.3 9:36:57.1 9:41/M
191 Paula Baca Albuquerque NM 1103 37 F 46:07.4 2:06:51.6 9:36:57.7 9:41/M
192 Pamela Avila Rio Rancho NM 2001 39 F 46:07.7 2:06:51.9 9:37:45.3 9:41/M
193 Volelle Zamora Los Lunas NM 1890 44 F 46:18.5 2:07:02.7 9:37:20.5 9:42/M
194 Carol Cochran Albuquerque NM 2203 49 F 46:22.5 2:07:06.6 9:37:06.6 9:42/M
195 Danielle Schlichte Rio Rancho NM 1808 28 F 46:27.2 2:07:11.3 9:38:12.0 9:43/M
196 Lanie Norton Rio Rancho NM 1453 32 F 46:32.1 2:07:16.2 9:37:16.2 9:43/M
197 Marlenny Carbajal Rio Rancho NM 2187 25 F 46:33.2 2:07:17.4 9:38:19.8 9:43/M
198 Celesly Shabi Albuquerque NM 1848 34 F 46:33.7 2:07:17.8 9:38:05.1 9:43/M
199 Danielle Frabutt Albuquerque NM 1230 27 F 46:33.9 2:07:18.1 9:37:52.2 9:43/M
200 C. Estela Vasquez Guzman Albuquerque NM 1856 24 F 46:45.0 2:07:29.2 9:37:48.5 9:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Marta Lynn Larson Albuquerque NM 1055 52 F 46:47.8 2:07:31.9 9:37:43.5 9:44/M
202 Elvia Sanchez Hotevilla AZ 1523 31 F 46:48.2 2:07:32.4 9:37:32.4 9:44/M
203 Ylaine Hetes Rio Rancho NM 2102 48 F 46:50.9 2:07:35.0 9:39:11.3 9:44/M
204 Erica Rutledge Albuquerque NM 2056 31 F 46:52.1 2:07:36.2 9:38:23.6 9:44/M
205 Ashley Funkhouser Albuquerque NM 2151 22 F 46:52.9 2:07:37.0 9:38:30.3 9:45/M
206 Brigitte Thomas Farmington NM 1000 39 F 46:55.1 2:07:39.3 9:38:09.8 9:45/M
207 Amy Hurley Albuquerque NM 1939 39 F 47:03.1 2:07:47.3 9:38:17.2 9:45/M
208 Alicia Chavez Albuquerque NM 1859 22 F 47:08.4 2:07:52.5 9:38:06.6 9:46/M
209 Laura Corder Alamogordo NM 1022 26 F 47:09.9 2:07:54.1 9:37:54.1 9:46/M
210 Amanda Evans Rio Rancho NM 1976 31 F 47:10.3 2:07:54.4 9:37:54.4 9:46/M
211 Lisa Hendle Albuquerque NM 1291 28 F 47:12.2 2:07:56.4 9:37:56.4 9:46/M
212 Anna Martinez Albuquerque NM 1980 28 F 47:12.4 2:07:56.5 9:39:30.2 9:46/M
213 Katrina Wagner Albuquerque NM 1622 40 F 47:20.0 2:08:04.2 9:38:30.9 9:47/M
214 Christie Caporale-Bilotto Phoenix AZ 1150 32 F 47:25.3 2:08:09.5 9:38:50.4 9:47/M
215 Melania Kirwin Albuquerque NM 1920 29 F 47:26.0 2:08:10.2 9:38:14.6 9:47/M
216 Cindy Tsosie 2239 42 F 47:37.6 2:08:21.7 9:38:21.7 9:48/M
217 Rowena Lesarlley Zuni NM 1763 42 F 47:45.3 2:08:29.5 9:38:47.5 9:48/M
218 Amanda Dodge Ignacio CO 1194 20 F 47:52.3 2:08:36.5 9:38:43.5 9:49/M
219 Lisa Droelle Albuquerque NM 1198 36 F 48:01.0 2:08:45.1 9:39:58.0 9:50/M
220 Ann Stevenson Los Ranchos De Albuquerqu NM 1573 58 F 48:16.8 2:09:00.9 9:40:04.4 9:51/M
221 Jovanna Griego Albuquerque NM 2087 33 F 48:16.9 2:09:01.1 9:39:01.1 9:51/M
222 Stacy Caldwell Rio Rancho NM 1145 22 F 48:18.3 2:09:02.5 9:39:10.7 9:51/M
223 Lasandra Du Boise 2286 23 F 48:24.3 2:09:08.4 9:40:03.9 9:51/M
224 Amy Liotta Albuquerque NM 1364 31 F 48:25.0 2:09:09.2 9:39:09.2 9:52/M
225 Shayna Bradford Albuquerque NM 1133 35 F 48:26.9 2:09:11.0 9:39:40.1 9:52/M
226 Jessica Villanueva Albuquerque NM 1619 28 F 48:29.5 2:09:13.6 9:39:13.6 9:52/M
227 Kaley Scott Albuquerque NM 1538 26 F 48:33.1 2:09:17.3 9:39:53.8 9:52/M
228 Emily Smith Portales NM 2131 26 F 48:53.0 2:09:37.2 9:39:37.2 9:54/M
229 Debi Rodrigues Rio Rancho NM 1506 48 F 49:01.4 2:09:45.5 9:41:04.3 9:54/M
230 Earlinda Keeswood Shiprock NM 1330 46 F 49:10.8 2:09:54.9 9:40:15.5 9:55/M
231 Kerry Elich Albuquerque NM 2053 35 F 49:18.5 2:10:02.7 9:40:22.6 9:56/M
232 Deidra Vicenti Dulce NM 1614 45 F 49:18.7 2:10:02.9 9:40:49.4 9:56/M
233 Vicki Goeckner Farmington NM 1248 42 F 49:19.4 2:10:03.6 9:40:54.6 9:56/M
234 Deann Fafrak Albuquerque NM 1218 48 F 49:28.6 2:10:12.7 9:40:12.7 9:56/M
235 Erin Kells Albuquerque NM 2164 35 F 49:28.9 2:10:13.0 9:41:08.2 9:56/M
236 Amanda Lanham Farmington NM 1354 45 F 49:52.2 2:10:36.3 9:40:46.4 9:58/M
237 Crystalin Medrano Albuquerque NM 1419 34 F 49:56.6 2:10:40.8 9:41:38.8 9:58/M
238 Tanya Shorty Albuquerque NM 1974 35 F 49:58.6 2:10:42.8 9:41:26.0 9:59/M
239 Shauna Montoya Rio Rancho NM 1429 32 F 49:59.7 2:10:43.8 9:41:41.0 9:59/M
240 Alisa Lauer Santa Fe NM 2045 48 F 50:05.8 2:10:49.9 9:41:23.0 9:59/M
241 Vanessa Trujillo Albuquerque NM 1603 25 F 50:08.1 2:10:52.2 9:42:00.7 9:59/M
242 Ashley Footracer Las Cruces NM 145 27 F 50:09.0 2:10:53.2 9:42:04.1 9:59/M
243 Amy Valles Albuquerque NM 1609 25 F 50:12.9 2:10:57.1 9:41:30.5 10:00/M
244 Tracy Barela Rio Rancho NM 1109 41 F 50:16.9 2:11:01.0 9:42:32.3 10:00/M
245 pam lentini albuquerque NM 2201 46 F 50:18.1 2:11:02.2 9:41:05.8 10:00/M
246 Melissa Walker East Windsor NJ 1625 41 F 50:19.5 2:11:03.6 9:41:38.7 10:00/M
247 Elizabeth Leister Fort Defiance AZ 1058 52 F 50:25.3 2:11:09.4 9:41:28.9 10:01/M
248 Abeita Emeline 2263 99 F 50:38.6 2:11:22.8 9:41:42.6 10:02/M
249 Stephanie Browning Rio Rancho NM 1768 24 F 50:43.2 2:11:27.4 9:42:14.1 10:02/M
250 Imy Parraz Carlsbad NM 1465 39 F 50:46.5 2:11:30.6 9:41:30.6 10:02/M
251 Falisha Flores Albuquerque NM 2169 19 F 50:49.9 2:11:34.0 9:42:34.9 10:03/M
252 Marisol Pulliam Los Alamos NM 1489 56 F 50:53.9 2:11:38.0 9:42:06.8 10:03/M
253 Sarah Gustavus Albuquerque NM 1934 30 F 50:55.3 2:11:39.4 9:42:05.6 10:03/M
254 Stephanie Martinez Santa Fe NM 1397 40 F 51:01.8 2:11:46.0 9:41:50.0 10:04/M
255 Barbara Braun Tijeras NM 1134 38 F 51:04.1 2:11:48.2 9:42:47.1 10:04/M
256 Natalie Tavitas Albuquerque NM 1585 29 F 51:07.2 2:11:51.3 9:42:48.9 10:04/M
257 Becky Mcmillan Rio Rancho NM 1416 39 F 51:07.9 2:11:52.0 9:43:10.8 10:04/M
258 Jenna Sessions ABQ NM 1815 22 F 51:27.8 2:12:12.0 9:43:05.2 10:05/M
259 Marilyn Gruen Albuquerque NM 1269 53 F 51:33.9 2:12:18.0 9:42:28.7 10:06/M
260 Kelly Rivera Albuquerque NM 1504 27 F 51:46.9 2:12:31.0 9:42:37.1 10:07/M
261 Judy Skelly Albuquerque NM 1555 53 F 51:54.1 2:12:38.3 9:43:46.8 10:07/M
262 Kaitlin Mosley Albuquerque NM 1440 26 F 51:56.1 2:12:40.2 9:43:32.6 10:08/M
263 Jennifer Joe Newcomb NM 1312 32 F 52:05.0 2:12:49.2 9:43:03.5 10:08/M
264 Katherine Dawson Albuquerque NM 1787 25 F 52:05.0 2:12:49.2 9:44:16.8 10:08/M
265 Claire Canfield Albuquerque NM 2000 26 F 52:18.2 2:13:02.4 9:44:35.2 10:09/M
266 Tamarra Howard Albuquerque NM 1759 38 F 52:18.9 2:13:03.1 9:43:30.9 10:09/M
267 Anna Dause Gallup NM 1182 42 F 52:38.3 2:13:22.4 9:43:51.5 10:11/M
268 Jennifer Wright Albuquerque NM 1717 22 F 52:39.1 2:13:23.3 9:43:49.8 10:11/M
269 Luciana Anthony Chandler AZ 1084 37 F 52:42.9 2:13:27.1 9:43:27.1 10:11/M
270 Glo J Hale 2255 50 F 52:48.5 2:13:32.6 9:44:36.8 10:12/M
271 Jessie Gachupin Jemez Pueblo NM 1239 28 F 52:48.9 2:13:33.1 9:44:28.4 10:12/M
272 Michelle Arthur Albuquerque NM 1864 43 F 52:50.7 2:13:34.8 9:45:01.0 10:12/M
273 Judith Riley Laguna 1804 41 F 52:54.9 2:13:39.1 9:45:03.6 10:12/M
274 Rachael Walker Farmington NM 1626 22 F 52:57.3 2:13:41.4 9:43:58.1 10:12/M
275 Marcella Chavez Albuquerque NM 1769 37 F 52:59.4 2:13:43.6 9:43:53.6 10:12/M
276 Amanda Darnell Rio Rancho NM 1181 24 F 53:08.2 2:13:52.4 9:45:09.6 10:13/M
277 Carla Wilson Albuquerque NM 1644 56 F 53:11.6 2:13:55.8 9:44:56.4 10:13/M
278 Kacy Cash Portales NM 2078 31 F 53:19.5 2:14:03.6 9:45:21.5 10:14/M
279 Montana Russell Portales NM 2079 23 F 53:19.5 2:14:03.6 9:45:21.5 10:14/M
280 Erin Canfield Albuquerque NM 1149 28 F 53:24.8 2:14:09.0 9:45:42.3 10:14/M
281 Sheila Rednose Rio Rancho NM 1497 36 F 53:24.9 2:14:09.1 9:44:32.7 10:14/M
282 Thelma Ibarra Albuquerque NM 2002 31 F 53:32.8 2:14:17.0 9:45:36.1 10:15/M
283 Jerrileen Silago Albuquerque NM 1672 33 F 53:43.8 2:14:28.0 9:45:11.0 10:16/M
284 Sophia Estrada Albuquerque NM 2168 27 F 54:09.4 2:14:53.5 9:45:30.1 10:18/M
285 Anita Quintana Los Alamos NM 1991 38 F 54:09.5 2:14:53.6 9:46:21.1 10:18/M
286 Patricia Surran Albuquerque NM 1034 47 F 54:10.1 2:14:54.2 9:44:57.6 10:18/M
287 Sandra Lucero Albuquerque NM 1377 44 F 54:13.2 2:14:57.3 9:45:23.0 10:18/M
288 Jennifer Ortega Albuquerque NM 2186 37 F 54:14.5 2:14:58.6 9:45:16.2 10:18/M
289 Valerie Jimenez Tijeras NM 1311 28 F 54:20.6 2:15:04.7 9:46:29.9 10:19/M
290 Darnell Wallace Zuni NM 1735 27 F 54:23.6 2:15:07.7 9:45:25.5 10:19/M
291 Leona Wedgeworth Los Alamos NM 1969 46 F 54:29.8 2:15:14.0 9:46:41.0 10:19/M
292 Michelle Roth Escondido CA 2200 32 F 54:48.1 2:15:32.3 9:46:24.9 10:21/M
293 Petula Begay Window Rock AZ 1747 41 F 55:01.9 2:15:46.0 9:45:55.9 10:22/M
294 Elizabeth Mackiewicz Albuquerque NM 2042 27 F 55:06.6 2:15:50.8 9:47:07.7 10:22/M
295 Seraphine Leonard ABQ NM 1817 50 F 55:20.8 2:16:04.9 9:46:17.0 10:23/M
296 Stephanie Milam Monte Vista CO 1853 35 F 55:26.5 2:16:10.6 9:46:10.6 10:24/M
297 Amy Jones Albuquerque NM 1682 26 F 55:28.6 2:16:12.8 9:47:33.4 10:24/M
298 Stacy Carrasco Colorado Springs CO 1152 48 F 55:29.8 2:16:13.9 9:47:05.6 10:24/M
299 Janisse Vazquez Rio Rancho NM 1850 33 F 55:31.9 2:16:16.0 9:47:28.3 10:24/M
300 Justine Meehan Albuquerque NM 1679 31 F 55:33.5 2:16:17.6 9:46:37.0 10:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Cheryl Smith Gallup NM 1562 39 F 55:34.0 2:16:18.1 9:46:54.1 10:24/M
302 Jennifer Hall Albuquerque NM 1279 53 F 55:37.9 2:16:22.1 9:46:22.1 10:25/M
303 Karen Donovan Santa Fe NM 1954 40 F 55:43.8 2:16:27.9 9:47:22.2 10:25/M
304 Andrea Espinosa Los Angeles CA 1216 39 F 55:45.5 2:16:29.6 9:47:11.4 10:25/M
305 Theresa Sanchez Jarales NM 1526 37 F 55:45.8 2:16:29.9 9:46:29.9 10:25/M
306 Shari Gunther Albuquerque NM 1271 50 F 55:50.4 2:16:34.5 9:48:02.7 10:25/M
307 Jane Hamann Portales NM 1280 42 F 56:00.9 2:16:45.1 9:46:45.1 10:26/M
308 Liz Sanchez Albuquerque NM 2086 38 F 56:05.0 2:16:49.1 9:46:49.3 10:27/M
309 Amie Merhege Albuquerque NM 1423 34 F 56:09.8 2:16:53.9 9:48:20.7 10:27/M
310 Diana Young Albuquerque NM 1753 47 F 56:22.7 2:17:06.8 9:47:19.6 10:28/M
311 Michelle Artolachipe Albuquerque NM 1097 35 F 56:29.9 2:17:14.0 9:47:53.6 10:29/M
312 Sandra Mack Albuquerque NM 1049 45 F 56:50.0 2:17:34.2 9:48:54.4 10:30/M
313 Sarah Flores-Sievers Santa Fe NM 1910 36 F 57:08.0 2:17:52.1 9:48:01.9 10:31/M
314 Edith Puente Sanders AZ 1951 51 F 57:08.1 2:17:52.2 9:48:14.3 10:31/M
315 Ashley Gilbert Albuquerque NM 1882 25 F 57:10.6 2:17:54.8 9:48:56.0 10:32/M
316 Leslie Mcintyre Duncan OK 2031 33 F 57:14.6 2:17:58.8 9:47:58.8 10:32/M
317 Kylie Hogue Fruitland NM 1296 23 F 57:16.6 2:18:00.7 9:48:26.5 10:32/M
318 Wylma Arviso Ganado AZ 1098 42 F 57:17.4 2:18:01.6 9:48:23.2 10:32/M
319 Andrea Walton Albuquerque NM 1731 50 F 57:17.8 2:18:01.9 9:48:20.7 10:32/M
320 Kay Kleiman Albuquerque 2229 49 F 57:20.8 2:18:05.0 9:48:05.0 10:32/M
321 Lucille Rivas Albuquerque NM 1921 43 F 57:23.7 2:18:07.9 9:48:52.0 10:33/M
322 Maria Vargovich Rio Rancho NM 1611 37 F 57:29.1 2:18:13.3 9:49:15.6 10:33/M
323 Evelyn Cedrun Colorado Springs CO 2156 40 F 57:29.2 2:18:13.3 9:49:15.7 10:33/M
324 Jessika Romero Gallup NM 1511 25 F 57:32.1 2:18:16.2 9:49:59.9 10:33/M
325 Shelly Herbst Corrales NM 1295 52 F 57:35.0 2:18:19.2 9:48:46.4 10:34/M
326 Christine Ford Albuquerque NM 1229 49 F 57:35.8 2:18:20.0 9:49:05.2 10:34/M
327 Teresa Orozco Muleshoe TX 1458 52 F 57:41.3 2:18:25.5 9:48:31.2 10:34/M
328 Celeste Puentes El Paso TX 1922 41 F 57:41.8 2:18:26.0 9:48:26.0 10:34/M
329 Brittany Deangelo Albuquerque NM 1188 20 F 57:50.4 2:18:34.5 9:49:55.5 10:35/M
330 Mandy Taylor Santa Fe NM 1587 40 F 57:50.5 2:18:34.7 9:49:08.8 10:35/M
331 Lauren Lopez Albuquerque NM 1736 26 F 58:19.2 2:19:03.4 9:50:31.4 10:37/M
332 Gwen Wheeler Katy TX 1740 52 F 58:30.6 2:19:14.8 9:49:27.8 10:38/M
333 Holly Vandever Farmington NM 1858 24 F 58:34.5 2:19:18.7 9:50:29.1 10:38/M
334 Emily Fellers Rio Rancho NM 2064 28 F 58:36.7 2:19:20.8 9:50:01.3 10:38/M
335 Sally Kroner Los Ranchos NM 1347 51 F 58:37.6 2:19:21.7 9:50:17.1 10:38/M
336 Tawndy Dyer Albuqueruqe NM 1207 44 F 58:38.4 2:19:22.5 9:49:42.7 10:38/M
337 Cassandra Vigil Albuquerque NM 1994 37 F 58:40.4 2:19:24.6 9:50:40.7 10:38/M
338 Krista Sorra Abuquerque NM 1564 22 F 58:45.9 2:19:30.1 9:49:30.1 10:39/M
339 Ruth Scott New Laguna 2283 45 F 58:53.2 2:19:37.4 9:49:59.2 10:39/M
340 Karen Jim Albuquerque NM 1963 34 F 58:56.1 2:19:40.2 9:51:04.5 10:40/M
341 Kimberly Rivera Albuquerque NM 1961 38 F 59:35.0 2:20:19.2 9:51:02.8 10:43/M
342 Elva Muller Los Lunas NM 1443 46 F 59:51.1 2:20:35.3 9:51:53.0 10:44/M
343 Aimee Pritchard Amarillo TX 1781 35 F 59:54.8 2:20:39.0 9:51:09.8 10:44/M
344 Cathy Silva-Fragua Belen NM 1550 45 F 1:00:03.7 2:20:47.9 9:51:38.0 10:45/M
345 Julie Howell Duncan OK 1299 31 F 1:00:12.6 2:20:56.7 9:52:02.2 10:45/M
346 Christina Mills Albuquerque NM 2019 32 F 1:00:13.8 2:20:58.0 9:52:10.3 10:46/M
347 Bebe Smith Albuquerque NM 1560 62 F 1:00:16.2 2:21:00.4 9:51:33.6 10:46/M
348 Meghan Gonzales Santa Fe NM 1256 31 F 1:00:36.2 2:21:20.3 9:52:38.8 10:47/M
349 Kristen Rakes 2249 29 F 1:00:42.7 2:21:26.9 9:52:35.3 10:48/M
350 Erica Harris Albuquerque NM 1930 33 F 1:00:59.2 2:21:43.4 9:52:49.6 10:49/M
351 Alison Webster Albuquerque NM 1635 48 F 1:01:00.3 2:21:44.4 9:52:28.6 10:49/M
352 Ryan Gutierrez Espanola NM 2091 22 F 1:01:11.5 2:21:55.7 9:52:47.3 10:50/M
353 Christina Coyle Albuquerque NM 1174 18 F 1:01:13.4 2:21:57.5 9:52:11.1 10:50/M
354 April Ashley Ft Defiance AZ 2140 42 F 1:01:15.4 2:21:59.6 9:52:01.0 10:50/M
355 Lisa Apodaca Albuquerque NM 2198 31 F 1:01:23.4 2:22:07.5 9:52:42.5 10:51/M
356 Michelle Dodge Chandler AZ 1195 50 F 1:01:28.9 2:22:13.1 9:52:56.3 10:51/M
357 Carrie Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 1876 41 F 1:01:30.8 2:22:15.0 9:52:56.9 10:52/M
358 Donna Luca Albuquerque NM 1772 49 F 1:01:32.6 2:22:16.7 9:52:49.0 10:52/M
359 Jo Nell Hanley 2288 37 F 1:01:45.6 2:22:29.8 9:52:59.1 10:53/M
360 Elisabeth Covell Albuquerque NM 1173 31 F 1:01:48.6 2:22:32.8 9:52:55.4 10:53/M
361 Mary Kerschbaum Scottsdale AZ 2050 52 F 1:01:52.2 2:22:36.4 9:53:08.1 10:53/M
362 Mardell Hooee Zuni NM 1707 52 F 1:01:56.5 2:22:40.6 9:53:54.5 10:53/M
363 Maria Trujillo Mora NM 1601 47 F 1:01:59.4 2:22:43.5 9:53:52.9 10:54/M
364 Aimee Lobitz Albuquerque NM 1366 40 F 1:02:43.1 2:23:27.3 9:54:09.5 10:57/M
365 Coren Anderson Albuquerque NM 2098 40 F 1:02:44.9 2:23:29.1 9:54:56.4 10:57/M
366 Crystal Begay Albuquerque NM 1975 30 F 1:02:46.4 2:23:30.5 9:54:05.3 10:57/M
367 Delores Aragon Rio Rancho NM 1092 43 F 1:02:46.4 2:23:30.5 9:53:52.6 10:57/M
368 Lisa Barraza Los Alamos NM 1667 43 F 1:02:59.2 2:23:43.3 9:54:37.9 10:58/M
369 Anne Portman Albuquerque NM 1483 47 F 1:03:33.9 2:24:18.1 9:54:18.1 11:01/M
370 Beverlie Frazier Albuquerque NM 1236 41 F 1:03:45.9 2:24:30.1 9:54:49.9 11:02/M
371 Sharon Varela Albuquerque NM 1610 45 F 1:03:54.1 2:24:38.2 9:54:38.2 11:02/M
372 Louise Weaver Window Rock AZ 2068 48 F 1:03:57.0 2:24:41.2 9:54:47.1 11:03/M
373 Jessica Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1524 39 F 1:04:07.3 2:24:51.5 9:56:09.4 11:03/M
374 Tammi Duncan Albuquerque NM 1202 28 F 1:04:27.9 2:25:12.1 9:55:29.3 11:05/M
375 Tanya Casaus Albuquerque NM 1154 26 F 1:04:33.7 2:25:17.8 9:56:29.3 11:05/M
376 Annette Walton Clovis NM 1629 42 F 1:04:36.9 2:25:21.0 9:55:47.7 11:06/M
377 Amy Matte Albuquerque NM 1404 28 F 1:04:41.2 2:25:25.4 9:56:55.1 11:06/M
378 Leah Granados Albuquerque NM 1262 49 F 1:04:44.1 2:25:28.3 9:55:57.2 11:06/M
379 Suzanne Martin Los Alamos NM 1666 51 F 1:04:46.3 2:25:30.4 9:56:25.1 11:06/M
380 Alyona Smith Fort Defiance AZ 1558 44 F 1:04:57.1 2:25:41.2 9:55:53.3 11:07/M
381 Rebecca Lutz Rio Rancho NM 1380 45 F 1:05:08.3 2:25:52.5 9:56:17.2 11:08/M
382 Allison Phillips Albuquerque NM 1909 36 F 1:05:20.3 2:26:04.4 9:57:06.1 11:09/M
383 Kendra Dale Ft. Defiance AZ 1179 31 F 1:05:24.7 2:26:08.9 9:56:26.2 11:09/M
384 Linda Romero Albuquerque NM 1512 58 F 1:05:29.0 2:26:13.2 9:56:55.1 11:10/M
385 Kimiko Akiya Albuquerque NM 1074 26 F 1:05:36.0 2:26:20.2 9:56:20.2 11:10/M
386 Thelma Mason Window Rock AZ 1403 37 F 1:05:49.4 2:26:33.5 9:57:45.8 11:11/M
387 Tanaya Winder Albuquerque NM 1646 26 F 1:06:27.2 2:27:11.3 9:57:11.3 11:14/M
388 Gwendolyn Badonie Many Farms AZ 1105 34 F 1:06:32.5 2:27:16.7 9:57:47.7 11:15/M
389 Jan Eminger Rio Rancho NM 1211 37 F 1:06:47.3 2:27:31.5 9:58:56.1 11:16/M
390 Elika Roybal Albuquerque NM 1514 37 F 1:06:55.6 2:27:39.8 9:58:47.1 11:16/M
391 Lorene Yazzie Shiprock NM 1046 49 F 1:07:06.7 2:27:50.8 9:58:26.7 11:17/M
392 Traci Maynez Las Cruces NM 1405 51 F 1:07:20.5 2:28:04.7 9:58:51.1 11:18/M
393 Kathleen Connors Albuquerque NM 1171 44 F 1:07:32.3 2:28:16.5 9:59:22.1 11:19/M
394 Amy Ewing Albuquerque NM 1217 36 F 1:07:39.3 2:28:23.4 9:58:41.5 11:20/M
395 Kristina Jacobs ABQ NM 1814 24 F 1:07:45.3 2:28:29.4 9:59:56.8 11:20/M
396 Mary Carrasco Albuquerque NM 1970 44 F 1:07:56.3 2:28:40.5 9:59:32.9 11:21/M
397 Elizabeth Cumby Los Lunas NM 2152 59 F 1:08:00.0 2:28:44.2 10:00:05.5 11:21/M
398 Patricia Quam Zuni NM 1792 34 F 1:08:01.1 2:28:45.2 9:59:43.5 11:21/M
399 Karen Riley Albuquerque NM 1033 55 F 1:08:32.0 2:29:16.2 10:00:34.0 11:24/M
400 Rachel Benavidez Santa Fe NM 1118 38 F 1:08:34.7 2:29:18.9 10:00:37.3 11:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Amber Mckay Farmington NM 1410 14 F 1:08:38.4 2:29:22.6 9:59:32.7 11:24/M
402 Jessica Caplan Madrid NM 2082 43 F 1:08:42.7 2:29:26.8 9:59:42.5 11:24/M
403 Cayce Cheshire Albuquerque NM 1162 37 F 1:08:46.1 2:29:30.2 10:00:16.5 11:25/M
404 April Gonzales Albuquerque NM 1253 31 F 1:08:46.8 2:29:31.0 10:00:07.5 11:25/M
405 Jeda Farris Rio Rancho NM 1221 36 F 1:08:50.0 2:29:34.2 10:00:11.1 11:25/M
406 Leslie Armijo Albuquerque NM 1095 36 F 1:08:50.9 2:29:35.0 10:00:21.1 11:25/M
407 Mia Skinner Albuquerque NM 1556 35 F 1:08:51.0 2:29:35.2 9:59:52.9 11:25/M
408 Judy Bazan Albuquerque 2227 47 F 1:09:16.1 2:30:00.3 10:01:16.4 11:27/M
409 Marie Julienne Albuquerque NM 1710 37 F 1:09:22.6 2:30:06.8 10:00:06.8 11:27/M
410 Kelsey Jim Albuquerque NM 1960 25 F 1:09:28.9 2:30:13.0 10:01:35.3 11:28/M
411 Cecelia Padilla-Quillen Albuquerque NM 1701 42 F 1:09:36.0 2:30:20.1 10:01:23.2 11:29/M
412 Winona Gishal Albuquerque NM 1246 33 F 1:09:40.4 2:30:24.5 10:00:51.0 11:29/M
413 Denise Jones Albuquerque NM 1320 29 F 1:09:43.3 2:30:27.5 10:00:37.1 11:29/M
414 Kayla Gosselin Albuquerque NM 1260 22 F 1:09:45.8 2:30:30.0 10:01:13.7 11:29/M
415 Eva Zawadzki Albuquerque NM 1659 22 F 1:09:48.5 2:30:32.7 10:01:15.7 11:29/M
416 Veronica Castleberry Rio Rancho NM 1807 29 F 1:10:10.0 2:30:54.2 10:02:14.3 11:31/M
417 Michelle Chavez Albuquerque NM 1665 46 F 1:10:12.5 2:30:56.6 10:02:04.5 11:31/M
418 Lyza Duran Los Lunas NM 1206 25 F 1:10:13.0 2:30:57.1 10:02:25.4 11:31/M
419 Dana Woloshuk Albuquerque NM 1648 47 F 1:10:20.0 2:31:04.1 10:01:07.2 11:32/M
420 Noelle Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1525 29 F 1:11:18.1 2:32:02.3 10:03:19.8 11:36/M
421 Corey Strickland Albuquerque NM 2069 26 F 1:11:22.7 2:32:06.9 10:03:16.3 11:37/M
422 Theresa Green Albuquerque NM 1266 17 F 1:11:23.2 2:32:07.3 10:03:19.0 11:37/M
423 Barbara Medina 2253 37 F 1:11:30.4 2:32:14.5 10:03:28.0 11:37/M
424 Ruth Ann Piatt Albuquerque NM 1476 46 F 1:11:47.0 2:32:31.1 10:03:07.2 11:39/M
425 Sonia Salazar Albuquerque NM 1758 29 F 1:11:52.3 2:32:36.4 10:03:26.6 11:39/M
426 Stareen Velarde Dulce NM 1612 33 F 1:12:06.1 2:32:50.3 10:03:43.0 11:40/M
427 Andrea Hanford Albuquerque NM 1281 33 F 1:12:11.1 2:32:55.2 10:03:24.2 11:40/M
428 Melanie Perea Scottsdale AZ 2052 31 F 1:12:34.6 2:33:18.7 10:04:17.2 11:42/M
429 Alberta Curley St. Michaels AZ 1035 46 F 1:12:47.0 2:33:31.2 10:03:57.9 11:43/M
430 Kerri Foster Kirtland NM 1002 25 F 1:13:18.2 2:34:02.3 10:05:32.3 11:45/M
431 Kalla Pearson Albuquerque NM 1674 24 F 1:13:24.9 2:34:09.1 10:05:13.0 11:46/M
432 Carol Mcveigh Santa Fe NM 1417 63 F 1:13:26.1 2:34:10.2 10:04:53.0 11:46/M
433 Merry Kotschwar Tijeras NM 1342 47 F 1:13:53.6 2:34:37.8 10:05:01.6 11:48/M
434 Deborah Seligman Albuquerque NM 2122 59 F 1:14:02.8 2:34:47.0 10:05:48.6 11:49/M
435 Sara Lynch Albuquerque NM 1382 41 F 1:14:08.5 2:34:52.7 10:06:00.9 11:49/M
436 Richelle Wright Albuquerque NM 1653 44 F 1:14:11.8 2:34:56.0 10:05:01.6 11:50/M
437 Paula Haynesworth Albuquerque NM 1287 48 F 1:14:14.6 2:34:58.8 10:05:04.4 11:50/M
438 Cindy Potter Albuquerque NM 1484 56 F 1:14:32.3 2:35:16.4 10:05:16.4 11:51/M
439 Raquel Romero Flagstaff AZ 1051 41 F 1:14:32.7 2:35:16.9 10:06:39.1 11:51/M
440 Keioshiah Peter Kirtland NM 1471 19 F 1:15:07.2 2:35:51.4 10:07:24.7 11:54/M
441 Erin Langenwalter Albuquerque NM 1353 38 F 1:15:17.1 2:36:01.2 10:06:01.2 11:55/M
442 Devonna James Ruidoso NM 1937 37 F 1:15:59.6 2:36:43.8 10:06:43.8 11:58/M
443 Anna Aragon Las Vegas NM 1090 63 F 1:16:06.0 2:36:50.1 10:07:36.3 11:58/M
444 Tahama Boynton Albuquerque NM 1131 31 F 1:16:23.2 2:37:07.4 10:08:12.6 12:00/M
445 Karen Gasparich Albuquerque NM 1899 50 F 1:16:24.7 2:37:08.8 10:08:34.5 12:00/M
446 Susanna Lucido Los Alamos NM 1378 18 F 1:16:40.8 2:37:24.9 10:07:24.9 12:01/M
447 Alma Aguilar Albuquerque NM 1071 35 F 1:16:45.9 2:37:30.0 10:08:33.8 12:01/M
448 Elizabeth Piazza Albuquerque NM 1477 38 F 1:17:16.0 2:38:00.2 10:08:38.6 12:04/M
449 Juila Youngs ABQ NM 1822 20 F 1:17:17.0 2:38:01.2 10:09:03.0 12:04/M
450 Rondi Thornton Albuquerque NM 1680 62 F 1:17:17.2 2:38:01.4 10:08:40.3 12:04/M
451 Chriselle Martinez Albuquerque NM 1913 31 F 1:17:19.8 2:38:04.0 10:08:55.4 12:04/M
452 Cheryl Martin Waterflow NM 1390 47 F 1:17:24.9 2:38:09.1 10:08:27.4 12:04/M
453 Sharon Morris Albuquerque NM 2112 53 F 1:17:28.2 2:38:12.3 10:09:13.7 12:05/M
454 Angel Martinez Albuquerque NM 1392 33 F 1:17:30.5 2:38:14.6 10:09:13.5 12:05/M
455 Tina Villa Albuquerque NM 1959 25 F 1:17:42.5 2:38:26.6 10:09:24.5 12:06/M
456 Sarah Sanchez Albuquerque NM 2055 27 F 1:17:42.6 2:38:26.7 10:09:24.0 12:06/M
457 Ashley Sanderson Santa Fe NM 1528 34 F 1:18:13.1 2:38:57.3 10:10:29.9 12:08/M
458 Lesley Strauss Glencoe IL 1577 58 F 1:18:20.8 2:39:04.9 10:10:33.6 12:09/M
459 Danielle Lansing Albuquerque NM 1946 38 F 1:18:40.2 2:39:24.4 10:10:17.3 12:10/M
460 Bianca Archuleta Espanola NM 1668 33 F 1:18:49.8 2:39:34.0 10:10:28.6 12:11/M
461 Shanon Henderson Shiprock NM 1290 38 F 1:18:51.0 2:39:35.2 10:09:47.5 12:11/M
462 Janet Green Albuquerque NM 1264 49 F 1:18:58.6 2:39:42.7 10:10:54.2 12:11/M
463 Michelle Beck Flagstaff AZ 1893 48 F 1:19:25.9 2:40:10.1 10:10:27.2 12:14/M
464 Monica Barboa Albuquerque NM 1108 37 F 1:19:30.8 2:40:15.0 10:11:35.0 12:14/M
465 Christy Vadnais Albuquerque NM 1042 58 F 1:19:32.0 2:40:16.1 10:11:22.0 12:14/M
466 Toni M. Blaes El Paso TX 1017 44 F 1:19:34.4 2:40:18.5 10:10:52.6 12:14/M
467 Lori Koch Sandia Park NM 1785 48 F 1:19:36.4 2:40:20.6 10:11:18.3 12:14/M
468 Rashai Hatfield Albuquerque NM 1285 30 F 1:19:44.4 2:40:28.5 10:12:03.0 12:15/M
469 Savannah Hatfield Albuquerque NM 1286 25 F 1:19:45.1 2:40:29.2 10:12:03.7 12:15/M
470 Kristina Campbell Santa Fe NM 1147 29 F 1:19:45.1 2:40:29.3 10:10:29.3 12:15/M
471 Falisha Plake Albuquerque NM 1479 31 F 1:19:56.7 2:40:40.9 10:12:13.3 12:16/M
472 Cindy Rutledge Albuquerque NM 1518 52 F 1:20:02.7 2:40:46.9 10:12:02.0 12:16/M
473 Regina Thompson Kirtland NM 1684 40 F 1:20:19.5 2:41:03.7 10:11:59.2 12:18/M
474 Tanya Smith Rio Rancho NM 1968 40 F 1:20:28.6 2:41:12.7 10:13:39.6 12:18/M
475 Carlotta Thode Kirtland NM 1591 41 F 1:20:43.8 2:41:27.9 10:11:34.6 12:19/M
476 Suzanna Barshel 2276 50 F 1:20:47.9 2:41:32.0 10:12:41.9 12:20/M
477 Angela Pacheco Albuquerque NM 2088 32 F 1:20:49.4 2:41:33.5 10:12:46.6 12:20/M
478 Henrietta Benally Window Rock AZ 1116 44 F 1:20:49.7 2:41:33.9 10:11:33.9 12:20/M
479 Kristen Guardiola Albuquerque NM 163 25 F 1:21:34.6 2:42:18.7 9:42:18.7 12:23/M
480 Carolyn Lee 2289 33 F 1:21:55.6 2:42:39.8 10:12:39.8 12:25/M
481 Katherine Bastow 2252 39 F 1:22:16.1 2:43:00.2 10:14:10.6 12:27/M
482 Katie Walker Albuquerque NM 1869 23 F 1:22:17.3 2:43:01.4 10:13:49.1 12:27/M
483 Angela Ortiz Albuquerque NM 1459 53 F 1:22:40.1 2:43:24.3 10:14:55.1 12:28/M
484 Mollie Kolozsy Albuquerque NM 1340 38 F 1:23:04.5 2:43:48.7 10:15:08.8 12:30/M
485 Harriet Hosetosavit Albuquerque NM 1741 36 F 1:23:26.5 2:44:10.7 10:15:13.0 12:32/M
486 Donna Segarra Albuquerque NM 1540 68 F 1:23:34.7 2:44:18.9 10:14:29.5 12:33/M
487 Meena Lee Albuquerque NM 1359 21 F 1:23:46.4 2:44:30.6 10:15:18.8 12:33/M
488 Leah Escobedo Albuquerque NM 1215 39 F 1:24:07.8 2:44:52.0 10:15:33.8 12:35/M
489 Nancy White Albuquerque NM 1640 37 F 1:24:31.9 2:45:16.1 10:16:35.6 12:37/M
490 Rebekah Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2100 36 F 1:24:45.8 2:45:29.9 10:16:39.3 12:38/M
491 Sylvia Yazzie Farmington NM 1655 43 F 1:25:16.3 2:46:00.5 10:16:56.4 12:40/M
492 Megan Markland Houston TX 1388 27 F 1:25:22.0 2:46:06.1 10:16:50.3 12:41/M
493 Angela Hagerty Grapevine TX 1277 55 F 1:25:22.3 2:46:06.4 10:16:50.2 12:41/M
494 Maureen Bowen Raleigh NC 1005 48 F 1:25:24.6 2:46:08.8 10:17:16.4 12:41/M
495 Catherine Irwin Albuquerque NM 1304 63 F 1:26:08.3 2:46:52.4 10:17:56.2 12:44/M
496 Whitney Wilson Albuquerque NM 1854 30 F 1:26:42.7 2:47:26.8 10:19:04.7 12:47/M
497 Nichole Harris Albuquerque NM 2026 28 F 1:26:50.6 2:47:34.7 10:18:02.6 12:47/M
498 Deborah Muldavin Los Ranchos NM 1442 60 F 1:26:56.0 2:47:40.1 10:19:02.3 12:48/M
499 Debby Oliver Albuquerque NM 2076 51 F 1:27:16.6 2:48:00.8 10:18:00.8 12:49/M
500 Darla Morton Brighton CO 1438 49 F 1:27:22.9 2:48:07.1 10:18:07.1 12:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Carmel Sanchez-Busby Albuquerque NM 1932 47 F 1:27:31.2 2:48:15.3 10:19:39.6 12:51/M
502 Brittney Blakley Rio Rancho NM 1784 33 F 1:28:27.6 2:49:11.8 10:20:31.9 12:55/M
503 Althea James Albuquerque NM 1727 39 F 1:28:33.3 2:49:17.5 10:20:42.9 12:55/M
504 Ivy Dalley Durango CO 116 24 F 1:29:00.2 2:49:44.3 10:20:18.6 12:57/M
505 Sara Adamchak Amarillo TX 1750 31 F 1:29:05.4 2:49:49.6 10:20:45.1 12:58/M
506 Arlene Seamon Albquerque NM 1977 51 F 1:29:32.3 2:50:16.5 10:21:29.4 13:00/M
507 Lyndy Wilkinson Amarillo TX 2166 41 F 1:29:59.8 2:50:44.0 10:20:44.0 13:02/M
508 Christina Allen Sandia Park 2234 35 F 1:30:23.2 2:51:07.4 10:22:12.8 13:04/M
509 Bonnie Grace Las Vegas NM 1261 57 F 1:30:26.1 2:51:10.2 10:22:18.6 13:04/M
510 Christine Rarrick Albuquerque NM 1494 20 F 1:30:44.9 2:51:29.0 10:22:06.0 13:05/M
511 Caroline Smith Albuquerque NM 1561 43 F 1:30:57.1 2:51:41.3 10:22:12.6 13:06/M
512 Karen Morant Albuquerque NM 1436 39 F 1:30:59.4 2:51:43.5 10:22:19.5 13:06/M
513 Rebecca Deeds Albuquerque NM 1191 39 F 1:31:06.3 2:51:50.5 10:23:16.4 13:07/M
514 Pam Olson Bernalillo NM 1457 62 F 1:31:12.3 2:51:56.5 10:22:43.6 13:07/M
515 Doris Turcotte Albuquerque NM 1606 47 F 1:31:20.5 2:52:04.7 10:22:52.6 13:08/M
516 Ashley Turcotte Albuquerque NM 1605 23 F 1:31:20.9 2:52:05.1 10:22:52.8 13:08/M
517 Denine Parker Albuquerque NM 1761 38 F 1:31:34.5 2:52:18.7 10:24:27.6 13:09/M
518 Evelyn Turney Albuquerque NM 1894 58 F 1:31:35.4 2:52:19.6 10:23:44.5 13:09/M
519 Rochelle Piatt Albuquerque NM 1475 20 F 1:31:46.1 2:52:30.2 10:23:06.6 13:10/M
520 Adrienne Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 1272 24 F 1:31:50.6 2:52:34.8 10:22:55.8 13:10/M
521 Mariah Abeita Albuquerque NM 1064 20 F 1:32:04.1 2:52:48.3 10:22:49.4 13:11/M
522 Cynthia Heredia Albuquerque NM 1032 52 F 1:32:08.8 2:52:52.9 10:22:52.9 13:12/M
523 Breanna Lameman Shiprock NM 1350 17 F 1:33:18.2 2:54:02.4 10:24:31.9 13:17/M
524 Seddah Moya Las Cruces 2212 34 F 1:33:43.8 2:54:28.0 10:24:39.0 13:19/M
525 Deborah Lucero Window Rock AZ 1374 62 F 1:34:22.0 2:55:06.1 10:25:33.8 13:22/M
526 Griselda Martinez Albuquerque NM 1394 39 F 1:35:06.1 2:55:50.3 10:26:47.6 13:25/M
527 Lisa Wauneka 2211 30 F 1:35:25.0 2:56:09.2 10:26:09.2 13:27/M
528 Cecilia Vigil Albuquerque NM 1615 28 F 1:35:40.5 2:56:24.7 10:27:21.3 13:28/M
529 Lorraine Terrell Chinle AZ 2003 54 F 1:35:43.4 2:56:27.5 10:27:13.0 13:28/M
530 Lanae Sandoval Albuquerque NM 2027 20 F 1:35:45.8 2:56:29.9 10:26:29.9 13:28/M
531 Louella Buchanan Albuquerque NM 1139 65 F 1:36:20.8 2:57:04.9 10:28:28.9 13:31/M
532 Nicaea Spomer Tijeras NM 1569 14 F 1:36:22.9 2:57:07.0 10:28:05.8 13:31/M
533 April Steffens Abq NM 2284 58 F 1:36:33.6 2:57:17.7 10:28:20.6 13:32/M
534 Jolene Hale Ignacio CO 1999 32 F 1:36:37.8 2:57:21.9 10:27:40.3 13:32/M
535 Mallory Stoff Sandia Park NM 1575 14 F 1:37:09.6 2:57:53.7 10:28:53.1 13:35/M
536 Joyce Mark Sandia Park NM 1387 42 F 1:37:19.0 2:58:03.1 10:29:15.2 13:35/M
537 Cornelia James Shiprock NM 1307 40 F 1:38:17.8 2:59:02.0 10:29:45.2 13:40/M
538 Christine Glidden Albuquerque NM 1247 61 F 1:38:45.0 2:59:29.2 10:29:29.2 13:42/M
539 Kaitlyn Bloom Albuquerque NM 2010 19 F 1:38:47.8 2:59:32.0 10:30:10.9 13:42/M
540 Suzzanne Bloom Albuquerque NM 2009 41 F 1:38:48.2 2:59:32.3 10:30:10.9 13:42/M
541 Veronica R. Johnson Albuquerque NM 2101 35 F 1:38:55.2 2:59:39.3 10:31:00.2 13:43/M
542 Shannon Correa Albuquerque NM 2177 32 F 1:39:29.9 3:00:14.0 10:30:46.3 13:45/M
543 Kate Davis Albuquerque NM 1184 31 F 1:39:48.9 3:00:33.0 10:31:42.0 13:47/M
544 Araceli Silva El Paso TX 1548 38 F 1:39:53.2 3:00:37.3 10:31:41.0 13:47/M
545 Jessica Gershin Albuquerque NM 1770 25 F 1:40:15.8 3:01:00.0 10:32:26.3 13:49/M
546 Ashley Huffman Albuquerque NM 1041 30 F 1:40:16.7 3:01:00.9 10:31:48.5 13:49/M
547 Jamita Loya Bernallio NM 2133 42 F 1:40:22.4 3:01:06.5 10:32:10.2 13:49/M
548 Sarah Karabelski Holloman AFB NM 1776 30 F 1:40:31.8 3:01:15.9 10:31:15.9 13:50/M
549 Stacey Dacar 2269 27 F 1:41:09.7 3:01:53.9 10:32:12.4 13:53/M
550 Paige Lavilla Albuquerque NM 1357 41 F 1:41:17.4 3:02:01.6 10:33:17.5 13:54/M
551 Roberta Miller Silver City NM 1782 60 F 1:41:22.8 3:02:06.9 10:32:37.8 13:54/M
552 Eloisa Santillanes Albuquerque NM 1532 32 F 1:43:43.1 3:04:27.3 10:35:36.4 14:05/M
553 Kathryn Bochinclonny Lukachukai AZ 2035 58 F 1:44:09.3 3:04:53.5 10:36:36.3 14:07/M
554 Shanna Cook Albuquerque NM 1898 43 F 1:44:34.5 3:05:18.7 10:35:41.3 14:09/M
555 Laura Gershin Albuquerque NM 1244 26 F 1:44:59.0 3:05:43.1 10:37:09.8 14:11/M
556 Annette Mccarty Albuquerque NM 1408 51 F 1:45:25.4 3:06:09.5 10:37:07.3 14:13/M
557 Jamie Henry Albuquerque NM 1292 99 F 1:46:00.9 3:06:45.1 10:37:29.8 14:15/M
558 Angela Montano 2241 36 F 1:46:44.7 3:07:28.9 10:37:28.9 14:19/M
559 Ginger Alexander Albuquerque NM 1077 42 F 1:46:56.2 3:07:40.4 10:38:02.2 14:20/M
560 Sarah Morales Albuquerque NM 1434 30 F 1:47:39.4 3:08:23.5 10:39:33.0 14:23/M
561 Monica Hubbard Tempe AZ 184 31 F 1:48:17.1 3:09:01.3 10:09:01.3 14:26/M
562 Alicia Gallegos Grantz NM 1801 50 F 1:50:12.1 3:10:56.2 10:41:46.3 14:35/M
563 Bernadette Lathrop Indianapolis IN 1356 66 F 1:51:08.5 3:11:52.6 10:43:11.9 14:39/M
564 Lisa Baremore Albuquerque NM 1004 46 F 1:51:12.1 3:11:56.2 10:42:38.6 14:39/M
565 Peggy Mohoric Albuquerque NM 1911 58 F 1:52:15.8 3:13:00.0 10:44:02.6 14:44/M
566 Lucinda Charleston Window Rock AZ 1159 46 F 1:53:03.0 3:13:47.1 10:44:37.4 14:48/M
567 Sara Hall Roswell NM 168 51 F 1:53:49.9 3:14:34.0 10:45:23.7 14:51/M
568 Molly Emkes ABQ NM 1812 70 F 1:55:43.0 3:16:27.1 10:46:40.7 15:00/M
569 Ann Steiner Yucaipa CA 1571 64 F 1:55:56.3 3:16:40.4 10:48:25.2 15:01/M
570 Harpreet Bhullar Albuquerque NM 1012 39 F 1:57:30.6 3:18:14.8 10:49:24.0 15:08/M
571 Brenda Davis Navajo NM 1183 49 F 2:01:25.0 3:22:09.1 10:53:01.6 15:26/M
572 Joy Krause Las Vegas NEVADA 2204 56 F 2:03:13.8 3:23:57.9 10:55:00.3 15:34/M
573 Montoya Whiteman Arvada CO 1641 50 F 2:06:10.1 3:26:54.2 10:58:13.8 15:48/M
574 Jackie Francke Longmont CO 1234 47 F 2:06:10.6 3:26:54.8 10:58:13.8 15:48/M
575 Rosina Bochinclonney Lukachukai AZ 2036 51 F 2:06:26.4 3:27:10.5 10:58:09.3 15:49/M
576 Julia Mitchell Window Rock AZ 1428 45 F 2:18:35.0 3:39:19.2 11:09:46.2 16:45/M
577 Sarah Wright Lake Elmo MN 1654 42 F 2:26:24.7 3:47:08.9 11:18:41.2 17:20/M
578 Ardis Wright Lake Elmo MN 1652 73 F 2:26:30.4 3:47:14.5 11:18:46.1 17:21/M
579 Alice Myers Albuquerque NM 1445 28 F 2:41:18.4 4:02:02.6 11:33:45.1 18:29/M
580 Kathy Oszustowicz Dallas TX 2030 57 F 2:41:20.2 4:02:04.3 11:33:46.9 18:29/M
581 Christina Adams Albuqueque 2223 57 F 3:21:01.9 4:41:46.0 12:11:46.0 21:31/M
DNF Danielle Albright Albuquerque NM 1075 38 F        
DNF Andrea Anspach Albuquerque NM 1083 26 F        
DNF Lisa Apodaca Albuquerque NM 1877 31 F        
DNF Ginger Apple-Ginn Tucson AZ 1089 48 F        
DNF Susan Arellano Santa Fe NM 1093 31 F        
DNF Bonnie Arning Albuquerque NM 1096 29 F        
DNF Ruth Avila Albuquerque NM 1100 16 F        
DNF Ann Beddingfield Albuquerque NM 1849 50 F        
DNF Toni Bennett Seattle WA 1119 32 F        
DNF carol biondi albuquerque NM 2188 47 F        
DNF Rocha Blackgoat Kayenta AZ 1126 34 F        
DNF Linda Blanchard Albuquerque NM 1725 66 F        
DNF Teresa Brobeck Albuquerque NM 1136 53 F        
DNF Sariah Bujanda Albuquerque NM 1140 34 F        
DNF Claire Canfield Albuquerque NM 1997 26 F        
DNF Sarah Casson Albuquerque NM 1155 20 F        
DNF Vernadette Chavez Albuquerque NM 1860 38 F        
DNF Kacie Coffey Rio Rancho NM 2137 18 F        
DNF My Cousens Gallup NM 1038 38 F        
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
DNF Diana Cudeii Flagstaff AZ 1789 52 F        
DNF Rhonda Dallas Edgewod NM 1664 51 F        
DNF Tanya Dempsey Albuquerque 2267 36 F        
DNF Anna Dunner Santa Fe NM 1203 32 F        
DNF Amber Eberhart Albuquerque NM 1208 30 F        
DNF Molly Emkes Albuquerque NM 2180 70 F        
DNF Glory Emmanuel Albuquerque NM 1212 26 F        
DNF Melinda Frank Albuquerque NM 1235 34 F        
DNF Cara Gallegos Corrales NM 2043 49 F        
DNF Laura Garcia Corrales NM 1900 43 F        
DNF Jhana Gorman Albuquerque NM 1259 29 F        
DNF Melanie Hager Albuquerque NM 1276 31 F        
DNF Judy Hancock Flower Mound TX 1062 48 F        
DNF Danielle Harrison Albuquerque NM 2008 30 F        
DNF Savanna Harvey Mesa AZ 1284 24 F        
DNF Angela Hinton Albuquerque NM 1843 37 F        
DNF Beth Horine Albuquerque NM 1298 37 F        
DNF Amy Johnson Hoboken NJ 1313 28 F        
DNF Meghan Johnson Minneapolis MN 1315 26 F        
DNF Blaire Jones Scottsdale AZ 1008 25 F        
DNF Amy Jones Albuquerque NM 1319 29 F        
DNF Julia Jones Tijeras NM 1321 28 F        
DNF Robyn Kaplan Berkeley CA 1327 35 F        
DNF Anita Kozak Albuquerque NM 1944 25 F        
DNF Christina Lewis Albuquerque NM 1360 32 F        
DNF Shirley Y. Lewis Chinle AZ 1361 67 F        
DNF Emily Lies Albuquerque NM 2142 22 F        
DNF Dee Dee Lin Albuquerque NM 1363 42 F        
DNF Leslie Lund Colorado Springs CO 1379 31 F        
DNF Allison Malone Sandia Park NM 1385 44 F        
DNF Day Marsh Farmington NM 1024 54 F        
DNF Christina Martinez Albuquerque NM 1697 35 F        
DNF Megan Martins Albuquerque NM 1398 33 F        
DNF Cynthia Mason Albuquerque NM 1401 44 F        
DNF Ellen Mcgehee Los Alamos NM 1013 51 F        
DNF Jennifer Mckenzie 2258 41 F        
DNF Olivia Mclendon Albuquerque NM 1414 19 F        
DNF Olivia Mclendon Kirtland NM 1415 19 F        
DNF Claudia Mitchell Albuquerque NM 1427 30 F        
DNF Cristina Montoya 2254 99 F        
DNF Jennifer Moore Albuquerque NM 1431 32 F        
DNF Charlotte Moore Las Vegas NM 1780 48 F        
DNF Charlotte Moore Las Vegas NM 1798 48 F        
DNF Crystal Morgan Crownpoint NM 1437 27 F        
DNF Kristen Naber Albuquerque NM 1446 25 F        
DNF Anna Nelson Albuquerque NM 1448 40 F        
DNF Sheila Nelson Albuquerque NM 1450 56 F        
DNF Carly Newlands Albuquerque NM 1452 29 F        
DNF Ella Odonnell Los Alamos NM 1455 16 F        
DNF Francesca Ortiz Albuquerque NM 1461 37 F        
DNF Katie Pecos Los Alamos NM 1009 23 F        
DNF Jane Pilger Albuquerque NM 2037 36 F        
DNF Cyndi Pino Rio Rancho NM 1478 48 F        
DNF Vanessa Pohl Rio Rancho NM 1481 24 F        
DNF Patsie Potvin Albuquerque NM 1485 55 F        
DNF Shelley Rael Albuquerque NM 1491 43 F        
DNF Addison Rauch Sandia Park NM 1495 14 F        
DNF Caryl Reese Albuqueque 2215 45 F        
DNF Romelia Rodriguez Walters ABQ NM 1818 41 F        
DNF Christina Rosado Albuquerque NM 2092 43 F        
DNF Kaaren Rougeux Las Vegas NM 1043 68 F        
DNF Nellie Salazar Albuquerque NM 1520 43 F        
DNF Crystal Sanchez Los Lunas NM 1522 35 F        
DNF Mari Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1691 31 F        
DNF Mari Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1797 31 F        
DNF Monica Sanchez ABQ NM 1828 41 F        
DNF Yvette Sandoval Brimhall NM 1531 44 F        
DNF Elise Sedillo Albuquerque NM 1936 30 F        
DNF Megan Serrao Santa Fe NM 1543 50 F        
DNF Kara Shain Santa Fe NM 1030 19 F        
DNF Patricia Shain Santa Fe NM 1031 56 F        
DNF Tiffany Shaw Albuquerque 2292 31 F        
DNF Leonora Shurley Gallup NM 1546 43 F        
DNF Marcy Smith Rio Rancho NM 1825 38 F        
DNF Maricela Spinelli Albuquerque NM 1566 37 F        
DNF Maria Stutsman Y Marquez Albuquerque NM 1580 37 F        
DNF Sandra Tafoya Albuquerque NM 2005 33 F        
DNF Antionette Tellez-Humble Albuquerque NM 1878 47 F        
DNF Brigitte Thomas Farmington NM 1592 39 F        
DNF Samantha Trujillo Albuquerque NM 1602 31 F        
DNF Rita Vigil Santa Fe NM 1925 45 F        
DNF Cindy Walker Rio Rancho NM 1623 55 F        
DNF Taira Watchman Flagstaff AZ 1631 19 F        
DNF Sandra Webber Nokomis FL 1862 74 F        
DNF Crystal Wilson Clinton OK 1645 30 F        
DNF Lauren Wilson ABQ NM 1811 27 F        
DNF Kimberly Zunie Zuni NM 1047 33 F        
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mohamed Fidil Albuquerque NM 1685 28 M   1:09:43.0 8:39:42.0 5:19/M
2 Jose Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 1273 21 M 0:01.2 1:09:44.3 8:39:44.3 5:19/M
3 Jesse Armijo Albuquerque NM 1799 29 M 0:02.2 1:09:45.3 8:39:43.9 5:19/M
4 Andrew Musuva Santa Fe 2290 42 M 2:51.1 1:12:34.1 8:42:33.5 5:32/M
5 Jacob Lozano Portales NM 1967 21 M 3:30.8 1:13:13.9 8:43:14.0 5:35/M
6 Abraham Kosgei Santa Fe NM 2206 35 M 7:04.9 1:16:48.0 8:46:48.0 5:52/M
7 Aaron Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2136 30 M 8:20.7 1:18:03.8 8:48:02.5 5:57/M
8 Eugene Hogue Farmington NM 2139 49 M 8:44.9 1:18:28.0 8:48:20.7 5:59/M
9 Matt Gonzales Albuquerque NM 2294 25 M 11:53.1 1:21:36.2 8:51:37.7 6:14/M
10 Michael Wilkinson Farmington NM 1061 31 M 12:14.3 1:21:57.4 8:51:57.4 6:15/M
11 Chris Jerome Albuquerque NM 1957 46 M 12:41.4 1:22:24.5 8:52:25.0 6:17/M
12 Keith Blumenfeld Albuquerque NM 1128 24 M 14:36.2 1:24:19.3 8:54:18.2 6:26/M
13 Lyonel Slim 2240 23 M 14:58.0 1:24:41.1 8:54:42.8 6:28/M
14 David Jeffrey Albuquerque NM 2205 20 M 15:22.5 1:25:05.6 8:55:05.6 6:30/M
15 Sam Sanchez Santa Fe NM 2272 31 M 16:01.8 1:25:44.9 8:55:40.9 6:33/M
16 Elroy Tso Yahtahey 2281 40 M 16:08.5 1:25:51.6 8:56:10.6 6:33/M
17 Kyrbi Curtis Albuquerque NM 1871 26 M 16:08.9 1:25:52.0 8:55:52.0 6:33/M
18 David Montoya Farmington NM 1001 52 M 16:33.5 1:26:16.5 8:56:14.5 6:35/M
19 Malachi Braddy Albuquerque NM 1132 49 M 16:34.2 1:26:17.3 8:56:17.9 6:35/M
20 William West Albuquerque NM 1711 57 M 16:50.9 1:26:34.0 8:56:35.0 6:36/M
21 Greg Vallejos Albuquerque NM 1773 42 M 17:11.9 1:26:55.0 8:56:54.5 6:38/M
22 Tim Vigil Santa Fe NM 1924 48 M 17:15.2 1:26:58.2 8:56:44.9 6:38/M
23 Elias Romero Albuquerque NM 2084 33 M 17:44.1 1:27:27.2 8:57:27.8 6:41/M
24 Ben Trujilo 2228 34 M 17:49.5 1:27:32.5 8:57:32.2 6:41/M
25 Casey Smith Gallup NM 1888 22 M 17:54.4 1:27:37.5 8:57:37.5 6:41/M
26 Shane Treadaway Albuquerque NM 1956 33 M 18:25.2 1:28:08.3 8:58:29.5 6:44/M
27 Seth Davis Rio Rancho 2245 31 M 18:27.4 1:28:10.4 8:58:32.3 6:44/M
28 Erik Kallestewa Zuni NM 1943 33 M 18:47.8 1:28:30.9 8:58:38.4 6:45/M
29 Kristopher Parks Las Cruces NM 1464 30 M 19:11.2 1:28:54.3 8:59:03.2 6:47/M
30 Miles Hollinger Santa Fe NM 1978 17 M 19:11.5 1:28:54.6 8:59:05.0 6:47/M
31 John Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1661 29 M 19:12.7 1:28:55.8 8:59:02.2 6:47/M
32 Derek Jackson Albuquerque NM 1306 31 M 19:13.9 1:28:57.0 9:00:14.1 6:47/M
33 Shamell Kallestewa Sandy UTAH 1904 25 M 19:17.7 1:29:00.8 8:59:08.2 6:48/M
34 Kirk Allen Albuquerque NM 1044 52 M 19:34.2 1:29:17.3 8:59:18.9 6:49/M
35 Robert Gonzales 2219 48 M 20:15.8 1:29:58.9 9:00:07.1 6:52/M
36 Lorenzo Levi Farmington NM 2202 40 M 20:18.7 1:30:01.8 9:00:06.0 6:52/M
37 Frankie Gonzales Albuquerque NM 1254 20 M 20:53.6 1:30:36.7 8:59:45.6 6:55/M
38 Robert Tsinnajinnie Albuquerque NM 1973 38 M 21:11.7 1:30:54.8 9:00:58.8 6:56/M
39 jose luis nava santa fe NM. 2199 32 M 21:14.8 1:30:57.9 9:01:13.6 6:57/M
40 David Miranda Santa Fe NM 1426 43 M 21:46.1 1:31:29.1 9:01:29.1 6:59/M
41 David Hubbard Albuquerque NM 2144 40 M 21:59.7 1:31:42.8 9:01:47.6 7:00/M
42 Jim Romero Denver COLO 2048 72 M 22:44.0 1:32:27.1 9:02:27.1 7:03/M
43 Nelson McCabe Jr. Brimhall NM 2190 51 M 22:56.7 1:32:39.7 9:02:39.7 7:04/M
44 Adam Zemek Las Cruces NM 1660 14 M 23:10.2 1:32:53.3 9:03:08.7 7:05/M
45 Jonathan Hoogerhuies Albuquerque NM 1297 28 M 23:27.9 1:33:10.9 9:03:10.2 7:07/M
46 Jeffrey Gilmour Albuquerque NM 2099 24 M 23:33.1 1:33:16.2 9:04:40.4 7:07/M
47 William Bernitsky Dallas TX 1121 26 M 23:35.6 1:33:18.7 9:03:17.8 7:07/M
48 Joseph Malone Fort Defiance AZ 218 29 M 23:36.7 1:33:19.8 9:04:06.6 7:07/M
49 Thomas Hopkins Albuquerque NM 2143 38 M 23:42.7 1:33:25.8 9:03:25.8 7:08/M
50 Joseph Maestas Santa Fe NM 1851 51 M 23:52.7 1:33:35.8 9:03:39.1 7:09/M
51 Michael Small Santa Fe NM 1955 51 M 24:17.5 1:34:00.5 9:04:12.8 7:11/M
52 Dave Fransisco 2209 55 M 24:30.8 1:34:13.9 9:04:18.3 7:12/M
53 William Slim St Michaels AZ 1557 47 M 24:32.7 1:34:15.8 9:04:16.8 7:12/M
54 Matthew Jackson Linden NC 2028 28 M 24:43.8 1:34:26.9 9:05:43.7 7:13/M
55 Chadwick Arviso Ganado AZ 2273 18 M 24:50.1 1:34:33.2 9:04:36.9 7:13/M
56 Calvin Waquie Jemez Pueblo NM 2065 27 M 24:53.6 1:34:36.7 9:04:42.7 7:13/M
57 Roger Holguin Albuquerque NM 2174 47 M 25:01.2 1:34:44.3 9:04:45.9 7:14/M
58 Ambrose Teasyatwho Jr Aztec NM 1589 33 M 25:03.5 1:34:46.6 9:04:47.1 7:14/M
59 Matt Geisel Rio Rancho NM 1243 42 M 25:14.9 1:34:58.0 9:04:59.0 7:15/M
60 Hector Bezares Albuquerque NM 1123 27 M 25:43.7 1:35:26.8 9:05:31.0 7:17/M
61 Chris Kennedy Colorado Springs CO 1333 19 M 25:47.2 1:35:30.3 9:05:29.3 7:17/M
62 Mark Crowley Albuquerque 2282 56 M 26:31.4 1:36:14.5 9:06:14.5 7:21/M
63 Michael Wanke Albuquerque NM 2073 43 M 26:33.1 1:36:16.2 9:06:20.4 7:21/M
64 Dewayne Carl Albuquerque NM 2067 35 M 26:41.1 1:36:24.2 9:06:32.0 7:22/M
65 Keith Gorges Santa Fe NM 1258 50 M 26:52.2 1:36:35.3 9:06:35.3 7:22/M
66 Eric Reed El Paso TEXAS 1498 22 M 26:57.3 1:36:40.3 9:06:40.0 7:23/M
67 Wambli Eagleman Santa Monica 2277 26 M 27:15.1 1:36:58.2 9:06:59.5 7:24/M
68 Hector Tovar Albuquerque NM 1881 41 M 27:29.0 1:37:12.1 9:07:12.8 7:25/M
69 Michael Swain Santa Fe NM 1942 53 M 27:55.4 1:37:38.5 9:07:44.8 7:27/M
70 Ambrose Pena Rio Rancho NM 1468 47 M 27:59.8 1:37:42.9 9:07:46.8 7:27/M
71 Antonio Pacheco Rio Rancho NM 1462 33 M 28:24.9 1:38:08.0 9:09:23.3 7:29/M
72 Jeremy Franklin Albuquerque NM 1958 26 M 28:28.4 1:38:11.5 9:09:33.7 7:30/M
73 Joseph Alderete Albuquerque NM 1729 31 M 28:28.7 1:38:11.8 9:08:11.8 7:30/M
74 Lance Gomez Albuquerque NM 1251 40 M 28:32.5 1:38:15.6 9:08:59.7 7:30/M
75 Gullermo Hernandez Farmington NM 1941 43 M 28:34.1 1:38:17.2 9:08:32.5 7:30/M
76 Tom Besson Albuquerque NM 1794 59 M 28:39.9 1:38:23.0 9:08:23.0 7:31/M
77 Paul Zetocha Albuquerque NM 2129 51 M 29:05.2 1:38:48.3 9:08:54.2 7:33/M
78 Eddie Lujan Albuquerque NM 2148 41 M 29:15.9 1:38:59.0 9:09:00.4 7:33/M
79 Jeff Parker Albuquerque NM 1463 29 M 29:30.1 1:39:13.2 9:09:25.7 7:34/M
80 reza ella albuquerque NM 2195 57 M 29:39.1 1:39:22.2 9:09:23.2 7:35/M
81 Jeremy Provenzano Albuquerque NM 1488 39 M 29:46.7 1:39:29.8 9:09:55.2 7:36/M
82 Travis Rabon Alamogordo NM 1023 29 M 29:51.2 1:39:34.3 9:09:34.9 7:36/M
83 Dwight Begaye Chinle AZ 1987 25 M 30:01.8 1:39:44.9 9:09:58.2 7:37/M
84 Jamie Schmidt New York NY 2138 40 M 30:07.5 1:39:50.6 9:09:57.4 7:37/M
85 Yoshiyuki Nakao Albuquerque NM 1447 48 M 30:38.4 1:40:21.5 9:10:43.4 7:40/M
86 Ron Eppes Rio Rancho NM 1213 48 M 30:40.3 1:40:23.4 9:10:25.0 7:40/M
87 Michael Benelli Los Alamos NM 1786 59 M 31:04.4 1:40:47.5 9:10:50.4 7:42/M
88 Jayson Romero Cochiti NM 1510 36 M 31:05.4 1:40:48.4 9:11:50.9 7:42/M
89 David Kozlowski Albuquerque NM 1343 34 M 31:06.1 1:40:49.2 9:11:45.3 7:42/M
90 Mark Roesch Albuquerque NM 1507 52 M 31:20.2 1:41:03.3 9:12:01.3 7:43/M
91 Emiliano Jordan Tucson AZ 1324 28 M 31:25.4 1:41:08.4 9:12:43.8 7:43/M
92 Joseph Sanchez Albuquerque NM 2063 30 M 31:40.9 1:41:24.0 9:11:48.8 7:44/M
93 Alden Hoskie Santa Fe NM 2116 41 M 31:53.6 1:41:36.6 9:11:48.9 7:45/M
94 Brian Staveley Albuquerque NM 1025 48 M 32:10.8 1:41:53.9 9:12:08.3 7:47/M
95 Wesley Cook Logan UT 1983 31 M 32:14.6 1:41:57.7 9:12:13.0 7:47/M
96 Luis Palomino Albuquerque NM 2014 25 M 32:14.8 1:41:57.9 9:11:58.0 7:47/M
97 Gavin Browne Albuquerque NM 2128 24 M 32:15.3 1:41:58.4 9:12:01.9 7:47/M
98 Matthew Adams Albuquerque NM 1891 28 M 32:16.2 1:41:59.3 9:11:59.3 7:47/M
99 Leif Rauer Harrisburg NC 1003 41 M 32:17.4 1:42:00.5 9:12:09.1 7:47/M
100 Andrew Robinson Albuquerque NM 1505 31 M 32:19.7 1:42:02.7 9:12:57.6 7:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jose Loya Albuquerque NM 2017 55 M 32:25.0 1:42:08.1 9:12:50.0 7:48/M
102 Tony Axtell Rio Rancho N.M. 1101 43 M 32:28.1 1:42:11.2 9:12:40.9 7:48/M
103 Randy Castellano Las Cruces NM 2012 41 M 32:36.9 1:42:20.0 9:12:27.5 7:49/M
104 Kevin Johnson Cibolo TX 1872 48 M 32:45.0 1:42:28.1 9:14:00.2 7:49/M
105 David Liotta Albuquerque NM 1365 36 M 32:47.0 1:42:30.1 9:12:30.1 7:49/M
106 John Ratmeyer Gallup NM 1016 51 M 32:56.2 1:42:39.3 9:12:39.3 7:50/M
107 Bryan Dominguez Bernalillo NM 1196 37 M 33:03.7 1:42:46.8 9:12:53.9 7:51/M
108 Tim Montoya Corrales NM 1430 45 M 33:04.1 1:42:47.2 9:13:30.8 7:51/M
109 Anthony Jio Albuquerque NM 1879 34 M 33:21.7 1:43:04.8 9:13:21.6 7:52/M
110 Fred Hemminger Tiffin OH 1852 37 M 33:26.7 1:43:09.8 9:13:20.3 7:52/M
111 Oscar Uribe Albuquerque NM 1870 28 M 33:36.3 1:43:19.4 9:13:24.4 7:53/M
112 Gurujot Khalsa Albuquerque NM 1336 35 M 33:39.6 1:43:22.7 9:13:48.2 7:53/M
113 Isaiah Montoya Anchorage AK 238 18 M 33:52.5 1:43:35.6 9:13:35.6 7:54/M
114 Steve Sheppard Albuquerque NM 1545 51 M 33:55.7 1:43:38.8 9:13:42.5 7:55/M
115 Jim Walton Albuquerque NM 1730 46 M 33:56.6 1:43:39.7 9:13:39.7 7:55/M
116 Dave Doyle Albuquerque NM 2040 37 M 34:02.5 1:43:45.5 9:13:52.9 7:55/M
117 Ben Adam Socorro NM 2134 32 M 34:04.8 1:43:47.8 9:14:20.7 7:55/M
118 Craig Birrell Corrales NM 2096 52 M 34:19.6 1:44:02.7 9:14:34.6 7:56/M
119 Jerome Moreau Albuquerque NM 2039 41 M 34:32.6 1:44:15.7 9:14:19.5 7:57/M
120 Jesse Thomas Albuquerque NM 2022 32 M 34:49.0 1:44:32.1 9:14:39.4 7:59/M
121 Marcus Sparling Albuquerque NM 1897 26 M 35:06.7 1:44:49.8 9:15:17.5 8:00/M
122 Christopher Loucks Albuquerque NM 1370 30 M 35:40.8 1:45:23.9 9:15:40.5 8:03/M
123 Eric Meza El Paso TX 1966 37 M 35:43.2 1:45:26.3 9:15:26.3 8:03/M
124 Cody Duran Antonito CO 1918 20 M 35:43.4 1:45:26.5 9:15:26.5 8:03/M
125 Rhonan Begay Zuni NM 1113 34 M 35:43.5 1:45:26.6 9:16:07.7 8:03/M
126 Derrick Nunez Las Cruces NM 1861 22 M 35:43.7 1:45:26.7 9:15:46.2 8:03/M
127 Qwayne Antonio Church Rock NM 1683 45 M 36:01.7 1:45:44.8 9:16:10.5 8:04/M
128 Johnny Vigil Albuquerque NM 2089 47 M 36:03.8 1:45:46.9 9:15:53.5 8:04/M
129 Neal Spero Albuquerque NM 1056 58 M 36:05.7 1:45:48.8 9:15:48.8 8:05/M
130 Javier Jordan Tucson AZ 1325 23 M 36:06.4 1:45:49.5 9:17:25.0 8:05/M
131 Daren Crespin Albuquerque NM 1885 43 M 36:14.6 1:45:57.6 9:16:01.7 8:05/M
132 Roger Ericson Tafton PA 1214 65 M 36:32.2 1:46:15.3 9:16:15.3 8:07/M
133 Andrew Waterhouse Las Cruces NM 1632 21 M 36:41.6 1:46:24.7 9:17:38.7 8:07/M
134 Donald Haverkamp Albuquerque NM 2145 51 M 36:42.1 1:46:25.2 9:16:58.1 8:07/M
135 Spencer Harris Rio Rancho NM 1282 42 M 36:42.4 1:46:25.5 9:16:47.9 8:07/M
136 Franklin Walston Albuquerque NM 2107 31 M 36:57.9 1:46:41.0 9:17:13.1 8:09/M
137 Ryan Rhoten Albuquerque NM 1500 33 M 36:58.9 1:46:42.0 9:18:11.4 8:09/M
138 Estevan Apodaca Albuquerque NM 2061 24 M 37:05.6 1:46:48.7 9:17:50.8 8:09/M
139 Barry Kromer Albuquerque NM 1346 64 M 37:07.4 1:46:50.5 9:16:54.3 8:09/M
140 John Cilke Albuquerque NM 1163 54 M 37:16.8 1:46:59.9 9:17:23.4 8:10/M
141 Jim Thompson Rio Rancho NM 2093 51 M 37:43.1 1:47:26.2 9:17:54.5 8:12/M
142 Ty Ryburn Albuquerque NM 2097 33 M 37:52.7 1:47:35.8 9:18:26.0 8:13/M
143 Vincent Apodaca Albuquerque NM 1088 34 M 37:53.5 1:47:36.6 9:18:02.6 8:13/M
144 Lenny Noronha Albuquerque NM 2119 38 M 37:55.1 1:47:38.2 9:17:38.2 8:13/M
145 Jay Hackney Rio Rancho NM 1275 41 M 37:57.8 1:47:40.8 9:17:49.5 8:13/M
146 Michael Warren Albuquerque NM 1630 19 M 38:02.8 1:47:45.9 9:17:45.9 8:14/M
147 Shaun Cox Albuquerque NM 1767 47 M 38:06.3 1:47:49.4 9:18:20.6 8:14/M
148 Tyson Coriz 2271 29 M 38:13.7 1:47:56.8 9:18:04.2 8:14/M
149 Tim Waufle Albuquerque NM 1889 49 M 38:17.8 1:48:00.9 9:18:16.2 8:15/M
150 John L. Garcia Farmington NM 1241 52 M 38:34.7 1:48:17.8 9:18:37.8 8:16/M
151 Larnelle Rogers Albuquerque NM 2094 20 M 38:42.8 1:48:25.9 9:18:33.9 8:17/M
152 JC Morgan Albuquerque NM 1905 36 M 38:47.1 1:48:30.1 9:18:51.5 8:17/M
153 Don Funk Albuquerque NM 1238 61 M 39:06.7 1:48:49.8 9:19:17.3 8:18/M
154 Dan Clark Albuquerque NM 1713 41 M 39:27.3 1:49:10.4 9:19:56.9 8:20/M
155 Matthew Dugan 2257 40 M 39:52.9 1:49:36.0 9:20:02.2 8:22/M
156 Brian Tuffnell Albuquerque NM 1604 42 M 39:59.6 1:49:42.7 9:20:20.3 8:22/M
157 Lamar Lasiloo Zuni NM 1355 45 M 40:07.2 1:49:50.3 9:19:53.6 8:23/M
158 Peter Brossy Lukachukai AZ 1137 55 M 40:20.4 1:50:03.5 9:20:34.5 8:24/M
159 Tom Russell Sandia Park NM 2135 51 M 40:23.2 1:50:06.3 9:20:31.2 8:24/M
160 Nicholas Calderon Albuquerque NM 1144 22 M 40:25.0 1:50:08.1 9:20:30.5 8:24/M
161 Abel Covarrubias Las Cruces NM 1739 39 M 40:26.5 1:50:09.6 9:20:09.6 8:25/M
162 Andrew Rice Santa Fe NM 1501 24 M 40:31.9 1:50:15.0 9:20:45.8 8:25/M
163 Ryan Betz Indianapolis IN 1018 16 M 40:37.9 1:50:21.0 9:20:44.1 8:25/M
164 Timothy Louis Grants NM 1372 22 M 40:47.5 1:50:30.6 9:20:30.6 8:26/M
165 Ross Montoya Albuquerque NM 1703 45 M 41:02.3 1:50:45.4 9:21:30.0 8:27/M
166 Donnie Reams Albuquerque NM 2023 48 M 41:14.2 1:50:57.3 9:21:04.0 8:28/M
167 Brian Menkhaus Albuquerque NM 1421 39 M 41:15.4 1:50:58.5 9:21:54.8 8:28/M
168 Christopher Lopez 2221 39 M 41:21.9 1:51:05.0 9:21:41.7 8:29/M
169 Joe Rubalcaba Rio Rancho NM 1515 45 M 41:30.4 1:51:13.5 9:22:31.8 8:29/M
170 Chip Cardosi Bristow VA 1151 47 M 41:49.2 1:51:32.3 9:21:32.3 8:31/M
171 Joe Woodward Albuquerque NM 1651 52 M 41:50.6 1:51:33.7 9:21:56.9 8:31/M
172 Larry Gonzales Albuquerque NM 1255 51 M 42:03.4 1:51:46.5 9:22:10.2 8:32/M
173 Kenneth Planeta Albuquerque NM 1480 27 M 42:07.6 1:51:50.7 9:22:36.6 8:32/M
174 Jordan Loretto Jemez Pueblo NM 1979 18 M 42:22.2 1:52:05.3 9:22:05.3 8:33/M
175 Estevan Martinez Rio Rancho NM 2018 34 M 42:25.5 1:52:08.6 9:22:40.3 8:34/M
176 Mcdowell Agwayaway Espanola NM 1072 29 M 42:26.2 1:52:09.3 9:22:40.8 8:34/M
177 Timothy Duran Albuquerque NM 1917 30 M 42:41.6 1:52:24.7 9:22:24.7 8:35/M
178 Adrian Cheresposy Laguna Pueblo 1806 30 M 42:44.2 1:52:27.3 9:22:52.2 8:35/M
179 Alejandro Puentes El Paso TX 1923 42 M 42:50.9 1:52:34.0 9:22:47.7 8:36/M
180 Bob McElheney Albuqueque 2214 43 M 42:59.6 1:52:42.7 9:23:33.5 8:36/M
181 Don McElheney Albuqueque 2213 42 M 43:00.9 1:52:44.0 9:23:34.5 8:36/M
182 Kenneth Vigil Albuquerque NM 1712 31 M 43:18.5 1:53:01.6 9:23:14.1 8:38/M
183 Ian Aeby Albuquerque NM 1070 57 M 43:20.4 1:53:03.4 9:23:03.4 8:38/M
184 Andy Burke Las Cruces NM 1143 52 M 43:27.7 1:53:10.8 9:23:10.8 8:38/M
185 Warren Roan St. Micheal AZ 1965 34 M 43:30.8 1:53:13.9 9:23:13.9 8:39/M
186 Matthew Archuleta Ojo Caliente NM 2025 38 M 43:31.0 1:53:14.1 9:24:32.1 8:39/M
187 John Paul Velasquez Albuquerque NM 1613 59 M 43:40.4 1:53:23.5 9:24:04.5 8:39/M
188 Nathan Nieman Albuquerque NM 1952 31 M 43:42.5 1:53:25.6 9:23:46.2 8:39/M
189 Matt Duncan Albuquerque NM 1201 65 M 43:43.0 1:53:26.1 9:24:56.8 8:40/M
190 Nick Villalobos Albuquerque NM 1617 23 M 43:47.3 1:53:30.4 9:24:32.4 8:40/M
191 Gerard Capello 2291 48 M 43:49.4 1:53:32.5 9:23:32.5 8:40/M
192 Jon Moore Albuquerque NM 1432 33 M 43:55.4 1:53:38.5 9:24:04.2 8:40/M
193 David Chavez Albuquerque NM 1160 44 M 44:11.5 1:53:54.6 9:23:54.6 8:42/M
194 Adan Wagner Albuquerque NM 1621 42 M 44:18.4 1:54:01.5 9:24:29.0 8:42/M
195 Delbert Quam Zuni NM 1791 56 M 44:23.0 1:54:06.1 9:25:03.2 8:43/M
196 Daniel Anaya Las Cruces NM 1080 31 M 44:23.7 1:54:06.8 9:24:32.2 8:43/M
197 Ben Wakashige Rio Rancho NM 2285 65 M 44:24.6 1:54:07.7 9:24:41.5 8:43/M
198 Jason Cloyes Albuquerque NM 1169 28 M 44:25.3 1:54:08.4 9:25:29.0 8:43/M
199 Malcolm S Etsate Albuquerque NM 2051 28 M 44:35.8 1:54:18.9 9:25:18.7 8:44/M
200 Isaac Tenorio Farmington NM 1590 30 M 44:44.4 1:54:27.5 9:26:00.1 8:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 David Risor Rio Rancho NM 1690 46 M 44:45.5 1:54:28.6 9:24:28.6 8:44/M
202 Rod Marianito Window Rock AZ 1746 45 M 45:01.4 1:54:44.5 9:24:55.0 8:45/M
203 Mark Baker Albuquerque NM 1106 35 M 45:02.0 1:54:45.1 9:24:45.1 8:46/M
204 Devon Mckay Farmington NM 1411 16 M 45:06.6 1:54:49.7 9:25:01.3 8:46/M
205 Johnny Curley St. Michaels AZ 1036 48 M 45:08.2 1:54:51.3 9:25:17.3 8:46/M
206 Philip Romero Las Vegas STATE 1928 59 M 45:14.3 1:54:57.4 9:26:05.3 8:46/M
207 Mike Mccabe Albuquerque NM 1407 33 M 45:16.7 1:54:59.8 9:25:54.3 8:47/M
208 Leonard Michalski Studio City CA 1748 27 M 45:20.3 1:55:03.4 9:25:51.3 8:47/M
209 Matt King Clovis NM 1903 30 M 45:27.2 1:55:10.2 9:25:57.0 8:47/M
210 Armin Day Albuquerque NM 1186 20 M 45:27.6 1:55:10.7 9:26:31.9 8:47/M
211 Jim Kane El Paso TX 1326 59 M 45:42.2 1:55:25.3 9:25:40.6 8:49/M
212 Jeffrey Rudnik Albuquerque NM 1716 27 M 45:46.5 1:55:29.6 9:26:39.6 8:49/M
213 Alberto Lopez-Vega Albuquerque NM 1762 29 M 45:48.6 1:55:31.7 9:26:42.6 8:49/M
214 Wade Stringer Albuquerque NM 1998 34 M 46:04.1 1:55:47.2 9:26:22.2 8:50/M
215 Larry Ruggles Tijeras NM 2193 64 M 46:04.3 1:55:47.4 9:25:47.4 8:50/M
216 Gerardo Ornelas Albuquerque NM 1698 35 M 46:14.8 1:55:57.9 9:26:54.2 8:51/M
217 Felix Franco Albuquerque NM 1695 40 M 46:28.9 1:56:12.0 9:26:38.6 8:52/M
218 Chris Baldwin Rio Rancho NM 1845 26 M 46:34.0 1:56:17.1 9:27:01.8 8:53/M
219 Roberson Becenti Rio Rancho NM 1847 54 M 46:37.9 1:56:21.0 9:26:50.6 8:53/M
220 Chris Graham Dallas TX 2173 27 M 46:39.4 1:56:22.5 9:27:16.9 8:53/M
221 Zachary Adler Santa Fe NM 1069 36 M 46:41.9 1:56:25.0 9:26:26.7 8:53/M
222 Matt Menzenski Ithaca NY 1422 25 M 46:45.0 1:56:28.1 9:26:28.1 8:53/M
223 Stephen Clampett Albuquerque NM 1164 26 M 46:55.7 1:56:38.8 9:27:16.3 8:54/M
224 Douglas Crist Albuquerque NM 2172 60 M 46:58.9 1:56:42.0 9:26:52.7 8:55/M
225 Damian Bello Albuquerque NM 1114 43 M 47:00.6 1:56:43.7 9:27:07.9 8:55/M
226 Gael Decleve Santa Cruz CA 1190 44 M 47:01.9 1:56:45.0 9:27:08.4 8:55/M
227 Joel Piarowski Rio Rancho NM 1844 28 M 47:07.7 1:56:50.8 9:27:31.0 8:55/M
228 Don James Albuquerque NM 2191 29 M 47:17.1 1:57:00.2 9:27:00.2 8:56/M
229 Kenneth Gonzales Albuquerque NM 1988 47 M 47:23.2 1:57:06.3 9:27:17.1 8:56/M
230 Ben Walker Albuquerque NM 1057 63 M 47:29.5 1:57:12.6 9:28:31.1 8:57/M
231 Scott Hatcher Santa Fe NM 1060 56 M 47:31.0 1:57:14.0 9:27:54.6 8:57/M
232 Michael Martinez Albuquerque NM 1981 37 M 47:41.1 1:57:24.2 9:28:57.5 8:58/M
233 Reuben Gershin Albuquerque NM 1771 30 M 47:50.6 1:57:33.7 9:28:54.3 8:58/M
234 Robert Osborne Alamogordo NM 1059 47 M 48:02.6 1:57:45.7 9:27:46.9 8:59/M
235 Max Parrill Albuquerque NM 1466 38 M 48:03.0 1:57:46.1 9:28:15.0 8:59/M
236 Anthony Jones Albuquerque NM 1721 16 M 48:03.5 1:57:46.6 9:28:40.3 8:59/M
237 Rich Lutz Rio Rancho NM 1381 38 M 48:05.2 1:57:48.3 9:29:20.0 9:00/M
238 Steve Boone Zuni NM 1689 55 M 48:14.3 1:57:57.4 9:28:10.8 9:00/M
239 Chris Kohler Rio Rancho NM 1993 33 M 48:17.8 1:58:00.8 9:28:40.0 9:00/M
240 Kevin Lopez Phoenix AZ 1971 35 M 48:24.3 1:58:07.4 9:28:20.3 9:01/M
241 Timothy Cramer Jr. Rio Rancho NM 1175 36 M 48:27.7 1:58:10.8 9:28:23.7 9:01/M
242 Al Sandoval Santa Fe NM 1738 50 M 48:34.9 1:58:18.0 9:28:56.8 9:02/M
243 Cavan Hudson Albuquerque NM 2176 29 M 48:52.1 1:58:35.2 9:28:35.2 9:03/M
244 Steve Tanner Tidworth GB 1584 44 M 48:53.3 1:58:36.3 9:28:42.9 9:03/M
245 Carlos Herandez Albuquerque NM 2117 56 M 48:58.8 1:58:41.9 9:28:41.9 9:04/M
246 Carlos Mata Albuquerque NM 2218 33 M 49:01.0 1:58:44.1 9:29:59.4 9:04/M
247 John Gomez Santa Fe NM 1250 57 M 49:04.5 1:58:47.5 9:28:55.1 9:04/M
248 Andy Lande Silver City NM 1351 50 M 49:06.1 1:58:49.1 9:29:56.2 9:04/M
249 Raymond Pohl Albuquerque NM 2121 44 M 49:07.6 1:58:50.7 9:29:58.1 9:04/M
250 Peter Lee Albuquerque NM 1692 38 M 49:14.5 1:58:57.6 9:29:05.4 9:05/M
251 Fred Clausen Albuquerque NM 1166 26 M 49:31.7 1:59:14.8 9:29:14.8 9:06/M
252 Tony Ortiz Santa Fe NM 2070 43 M 49:32.7 1:59:15.8 9:29:35.7 9:06/M
253 Adam Espinoza Rio Rancho NM 2184 30 M 49:42.5 1:59:25.6 9:29:36.3 9:07/M
254 Tim Cook Las Vegas NEVADA 1172 37 M 49:48.4 1:59:31.4 9:29:46.1 9:07/M
255 Roger Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 1708 56 M 49:53.3 1:59:36.4 9:29:44.0 9:08/M
256 Benito Martinez Albuquerque NM 1912 31 M 49:54.3 1:59:37.4 9:30:26.5 9:08/M
257 Alan Edmonds 2217 51 M 50:12.7 1:59:55.8 9:30:33.0 9:09/M
258 Ben Lande Silver City NM 1352 22 M 50:13.2 1:59:56.3 9:29:56.3 9:09/M
259 Dean Waring Albuquerque NM 2141 61 M 50:20.2 2:00:03.3 9:30:57.5 9:10/M
260 Derrick Antonio Albuquerque NM 1085 30 M 50:30.9 2:00:14.0 9:30:18.1 9:11/M
261 James Murphy Albuquerque NM 1884 34 M 50:44.1 2:00:27.2 9:30:38.0 9:12/M
262 Eric Benson Albuquerque NM 1120 37 M 50:46.4 2:00:29.5 9:31:08.7 9:12/M
263 Cameron Stevens 2287 54 M 51:10.1 2:00:53.2 9:31:14.1 9:14/M
264 Art Lopez III Albuquerque NM 1916 46 M 51:13.5 2:00:56.6 9:31:18.0 9:14/M
265 Lorenzo Curley Sanders AZ 1177 54 M 51:24.5 2:01:07.6 9:31:16.9 9:15/M
266 Eric Santillanes Albuquerque NM 1533 37 M 51:29.2 2:01:12.3 9:31:12.3 9:15/M
267 Dion Smith Albuquerque NM 1040 33 M 51:33.6 2:01:16.7 9:32:16.0 9:15/M
268 Ed Love Albuquerque NM 1705 43 M 51:37.7 2:01:20.8 9:32:55.7 9:16/M
269 Danilo Villanueva Albuquerque NM 1618 29 M 51:42.1 2:01:25.2 9:31:44.7 9:16/M
270 James Jimenez Rio Rancho NM 1310 58 M 51:43.6 2:01:26.7 9:32:34.8 9:16/M
271 Larry Reecer Albuquerque NM 1875 63 M 51:48.5 2:01:31.6 9:31:37.8 9:17/M
272 Lawrence Padilla Peralta NM 2125 53 M 51:54.9 2:01:37.9 9:31:51.1 9:17/M
273 Thomas Atcitty Albuquerque NM 1671 38 M 52:10.0 2:01:53.1 9:32:36.2 9:18/M
274 Jack Goolsky Millbury MA 1257 53 M 52:19.8 2:02:02.9 9:32:24.6 9:19/M
275 Joshua Payne Santa Fe NM 1949 39 M 52:37.1 2:02:20.1 9:33:29.6 9:20/M
276 Paul Acosta Albuquerque NM 1066 47 M 52:40.6 2:02:23.6 9:32:39.5 9:21/M
277 Cody Moseman Albuquerque NM 1439 29 M 52:40.6 2:02:23.7 9:33:10.7 9:21/M
278 Mark Rawson 2250 35 M 52:41.2 2:02:24.3 9:32:41.2 9:21/M
279 Lucas Myers Albuquerque NM 2158 34 M 52:45.7 2:02:28.8 9:33:06.6 9:21/M
280 Chris Yazzie Kirtland NM 1906 41 M 52:53.8 2:02:36.9 9:34:05.8 9:22/M
281 Steve Seyb Los Lunas NM 2124 64 M 52:59.2 2:02:42.3 9:33:49.2 9:22/M
282 Christopher Sanchez Las Cruces NM 1927 45 M 53:06.5 2:02:49.6 9:33:36.2 9:23/M
283 Irvin Louis Laguna Pueblo 1803 57 M 53:07.5 2:02:50.6 9:33:02.4 9:23/M
284 Joshua Mestas Albuquerque NM 1953 40 M 53:09.4 2:02:52.5 9:33:40.7 9:23/M
285 Tyler Puente Sanders AZ 1933 21 M 53:09.9 2:02:53.0 9:33:14.7 9:23/M
286 Joseph Mcveigh Santa Fe NM 1418 61 M 53:11.1 2:02:54.2 9:33:26.5 9:23/M
287 Brett Thompson Albuquerque NM 1593 31 M 53:20.0 2:03:03.1 9:33:22.6 9:24/M
288 Gary Thompson Albuquerque NM 1594 61 M 53:22.4 2:03:05.4 9:33:25.1 9:24/M
289 Rudy Parmelee Rio Rancho NM 1696 50 M 53:51.4 2:03:34.4 9:34:19.7 9:26/M
290 Matt Myers Albuquerque NM 2157 36 M 54:02.0 2:03:45.1 9:33:45.1 9:27/M
291 Cameron Crandall ABQ NM 2248 48 M 54:05.4 2:03:48.5 9:34:26.7 9:27/M
292 Peter Ambs Albuquerque NM 2185 53 M 54:07.6 2:03:50.7 9:34:47.2 9:27/M
293 Michael Lilly Albuquerque NM 1749 43 M 54:07.8 2:03:50.9 9:34:26.7 9:27/M
294 Ben Romero Commerce Township MI 1751 45 M 54:08.4 2:03:51.5 9:34:02.9 9:27/M
295 Richard Schiek Albuquerque NM 274 44 M 54:16.2 2:03:59.3 9:34:39.6 9:28/M
296 Don Kearney Socorro NM 1329 57 M 54:23.2 2:04:06.3 9:34:46.2 9:28/M
297 Cassandra Lynn Padilla 2243 42 M 54:33.5 2:04:16.6 9:34:22.0 9:29/M
298 Julian Casiquito Jemez Pueblo NM 2118 47 M 54:45.2 2:04:28.3 9:34:45.7 9:30/M
299 Kevin Atchley 2274 46 M 54:54.4 2:04:37.5 9:35:38.5 9:31/M
300 Mike Schlichte Rio Rancho NM 1810 30 M 54:55.1 2:04:38.2 9:35:39.2 9:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Richard Doty Rio Rancho NM 1846 41 M 54:56.6 2:04:39.7 9:35:27.1 9:31/M
302 Randy John Kirtland NM 2058 30 M 55:08.0 2:04:51.1 9:34:51.1 9:32/M
303 Kristopher Looney Albuquerque NM 1367 28 M 55:15.5 2:04:58.6 9:36:00.6 9:32/M
304 Rudolfo Serna Albuquerque NM 1542 39 M 55:22.8 2:05:05.9 9:35:05.9 9:33/M
305 Mateo Seifert Albuquerque NM 1541 30 M 55:27.3 2:05:10.4 9:36:25.7 9:33/M
306 Shannon Johnson Albuquerque NM 1316 42 M 55:28.2 2:05:11.3 9:36:49.3 9:33/M
307 Kelly Denison Cedar Crest NM 1728 29 M 55:28.4 2:05:11.4 9:35:23.1 9:33/M
308 Walter Barkley Los Alamos NM 1110 52 M 55:30.7 2:05:13.8 9:36:13.9 9:34/M
309 Leonard Baca Albuquerque NM 1102 58 M 55:31.5 2:05:14.6 9:35:45.7 9:34/M
310 Khamfong Intharixay ABQ NM 1819 37 M 55:33.5 2:05:16.6 9:36:33.9 9:34/M
311 Brendon Sehorn Los Alamos NM 1896 49 M 56:05.4 2:05:48.5 9:36:45.1 9:36/M
312 Tom Ashley 1802 50 M 56:12.1 2:05:55.2 9:36:06.6 9:37/M
313 Daniel Borneo Corrales NM 1129 54 M 56:13.0 2:05:56.1 9:36:18.8 9:37/M
314 Jerome MacDonald Albuquerque 2266 61 M 56:21.1 2:06:04.2 9:36:59.1 9:37/M
315 Jason Wexler Albuquerque NM 1734 37 M 56:31.5 2:06:14.6 9:36:14.6 9:38/M
316 Tomas Butchart Albuquerque NM 1021 59 M 56:37.4 2:06:20.5 9:37:35.1 9:39/M
317 Joe Green Cibolo TX 1265 37 M 56:41.4 2:06:24.5 9:37:47.6 9:39/M
318 Geno Zamora Santa Fe NM 1658 43 M 56:42.8 2:06:25.8 9:36:45.9 9:39/M
319 Yussef Edwards Espanola NM 1209 32 M 56:44.9 2:06:28.0 9:37:18.2 9:39/M
320 Scott Potter Albuquerque NM 1902 23 M 56:50.6 2:06:33.7 9:37:29.0 9:40/M
321 Francisco Garcia Alamosa CO 1669 31 M 56:57.1 2:06:40.2 9:37:23.1 9:40/M
322 Mike Torneby Albuquerque NM 1596 53 M 57:03.7 2:06:46.8 9:38:06.4 9:41/M
323 Carlos Sandoval Albuquerque NM 1530 32 M 57:04.7 2:06:47.8 9:37:28.0 9:41/M
324 Jay Rush Albuquerque NM 1517 34 M 57:09.0 2:06:52.1 9:37:41.1 9:41/M
325 Curtis Chambellan Albuqurque NM 1158 56 M 57:10.9 2:06:54.0 9:38:20.6 9:41/M
326 David Wilson Placitas NM 2115 69 M 57:17.4 2:07:00.5 9:37:50.6 9:42/M
327 Michael Rodriguez Rio Rancho NM 2015 37 M 57:18.7 2:07:01.8 9:37:33.1 9:42/M
328 David Hornyak Albuquerque NM 1985 44 M 57:37.1 2:07:20.2 9:37:55.3 9:43/M
329 Don Zillman Santa Fe NM 2163 68 M 57:43.2 2:07:26.3 9:37:31.2 9:44/M
330 Sheldon Benally Shiprock NM 1117 33 M 57:52.5 2:07:35.6 9:37:35.6 9:44/M
331 Eli Lee Albuquerque NM 1865 45 M 58:01.0 2:07:44.1 9:39:20.4 9:45/M
332 Sean Sullivan Albuquerque NM 1581 38 M 58:01.1 2:07:44.2 9:38:48.5 9:45/M
333 Christopher Miller Albuquerque NM 1020 60 M 58:04.9 2:07:47.9 9:39:02.6 9:45/M
334 Matt Procter Tijeras NM 1487 29 M 58:08.7 2:07:51.8 9:38:03.8 9:46/M
335 Robert Baca Albuquerque NM 1104 68 M 58:17.7 2:08:00.8 9:38:16.0 9:46/M
336 Chris Allen Albuquerque NM 1947 29 M 58:20.6 2:08:03.7 9:38:55.3 9:46/M
337 David Kaufman Albuquerque NM 1328 45 M 58:21.3 2:08:04.4 9:38:45.7 9:47/M
338 Byron Aspaas 2259 36 M 58:28.4 2:08:11.5 9:39:33.2 9:47/M
339 Kevin Ferrell Albuquerque NM 1223 40 M 58:29.8 2:08:12.9 9:38:53.5 9:47/M
340 Sergio Miranda Albuquerque NM 1779 24 M 58:37.4 2:08:20.5 9:38:20.5 9:48/M
341 Anthony Miller Albuquerque NM 1424 33 M 59:00.6 2:08:43.7 9:39:24.8 9:50/M
342 Jonathan Mack Albuquerque NM 1048 43 M 59:03.1 2:08:46.2 9:40:06.6 9:50/M
343 William Arnold Albuquerque NM 1733 26 M 59:04.9 2:08:48.0 9:39:18.7 9:50/M
344 Danner Peter Kirtland NM 1470 21 M 59:19.7 2:09:02.7 9:41:28.5 9:51/M
345 Clarence Martinez Albuquerque NM 1926 57 M 59:24.0 2:09:07.1 9:39:58.4 9:51/M
346 Brian Grogan 2230 32 M 59:37.7 2:09:20.8 9:39:36.9 9:52/M
347 Allen Jackson Albuquerque NM 1305 72 M 59:53.7 2:09:36.8 9:39:42.2 9:54/M
348 Brian Miller Albuquerque NM 1425 40 M 1:00:02.2 2:09:45.3 9:40:43.5 9:54/M
349 Aaron Downing Albuquerque NM 1197 34 M 1:00:12.2 2:09:55.3 9:40:29.1 9:55/M
350 Nathan Francisco Gamerco NM 1233 45 M 1:00:14.6 2:09:57.7 9:40:31.1 9:55/M
351 Joey Mascarenas Ribera NM 1399 30 M 1:00:18.8 2:10:01.9 9:40:15.0 9:55/M
352 Jonathan Lane Albuquerque NM 2074 27 M 1:00:40.2 2:10:23.3 9:40:23.3 9:57/M
353 Barlow Smith Tohatchi NM 1559 33 M 1:00:46.7 2:10:29.8 9:41:03.1 9:58/M
354 Rodolfo Monge-Oviedo Albuquerque NM 1676 53 M 1:00:49.4 2:10:32.5 9:40:40.3 9:58/M
355 Scptt Mason Albuquerque NM 1699 42 M 1:00:57.6 2:10:40.6 9:41:25.5 9:58/M
356 Ulysess Abeita Isleta NM 2127 66 M 1:01:09.7 2:10:52.8 9:41:54.7 9:59/M
357 Matthew Mosley Albuquerque NM 1441 26 M 1:01:14.0 2:10:57.1 9:41:49.5 10:00/M
358 Stephen Walker East Windsor NJ 1627 41 M 1:01:20.0 2:11:03.1 9:41:38.4 10:00/M
359 Nathan Flores 2232 16 M 1:01:51.0 2:11:34.0 9:42:35.3 10:03/M
360 Thomas Jones Albuquerque NM 1323 46 M 1:01:56.4 2:11:39.5 9:42:12.8 10:03/M
361 Jonah Begay Window Rock AZ 1112 48 M 1:02:08.8 2:11:51.9 9:41:58.5 10:04/M
362 Eddie Steward Tijeras NM 1574 47 M 1:02:36.4 2:12:19.4 9:43:47.6 10:06/M
363 Leroy Sandoval 2256 16 M 1:02:41.1 2:12:24.2 9:43:47.5 10:06/M
364 Morris Begay 2278 46 M 1:02:44.9 2:12:27.9 9:43:03.9 10:07/M
365 Gabriel Campos 2246 40 M 1:02:48.8 2:12:31.9 9:43:10.7 10:07/M
366 Michael Houck Albuquerque NM 1745 65 M 1:02:49.2 2:12:32.3 9:42:45.6 10:07/M
367 Joel Langsfeld Albuquerque NM 2047 21 M 1:02:51.1 2:12:34.2 9:42:59.6 10:07/M
368 Joseph Farris Albuquerque NM 1222 38 M 1:02:51.4 2:12:34.5 9:42:59.3 10:07/M
369 Gill Woodall Albuquerque NM 1650 60 M 1:02:54.1 2:12:37.2 9:43:10.1 10:07/M
370 Angus Ahiyite Zuni NM 1688 35 M 1:03:02.3 2:12:45.4 9:42:47.0 10:08/M
371 Christopher Tebo Santa Fe NM 1754 47 M 1:03:05.2 2:12:48.2 9:43:28.4 10:08/M
372 Toby Baca Jr Albuquerque NM 1990 48 M 1:03:10.8 2:12:53.9 9:43:08.6 10:09/M
373 Jayson Puente Sanders AZ 1950 15 M 1:03:17.8 2:13:00.9 9:43:23.1 10:09/M
374 Richee Damron Albuquerque NM 1180 31 M 1:03:21.7 2:13:04.8 9:44:07.0 10:09/M
375 Bobby Cheresposy Albuquerque NM 2178 33 M 1:03:28.2 2:13:11.3 9:43:44.3 10:10/M
376 Brent Woffinden Santa Fe NM 1647 48 M 1:03:28.3 2:13:11.4 9:43:51.3 10:10/M
377 Loren Morgan Sagecrest Loop Ne NM 1984 37 M 1:03:34.0 2:13:17.1 9:43:56.8 10:10/M
378 Greg Vigil Rio Rancho NM 1940 31 M 1:03:36.8 2:13:19.9 9:43:19.9 10:11/M
379 Matt Bauman Farmington NM 1111 25 M 1:03:48.6 2:13:31.7 9:43:48.0 10:12/M
380 Brian Gist Chicago IL 1755 37 M 1:03:50.4 2:13:33.5 9:44:44.0 10:12/M
381 Richard Rougeux Fort Defiance AZ 1039 56 M 1:03:54.6 2:13:37.7 9:44:31.8 10:12/M
382 Benny Bustamante Albuquerque NM 1760 37 M 1:04:03.7 2:13:46.8 9:44:57.8 10:13/M
383 Audi Miranda Albuquerque NM 1752 49 M 1:04:19.5 2:14:02.6 9:44:14.4 10:14/M
384 Mark Aragon Bernalillo NM 1037 45 M 1:04:24.1 2:14:07.2 9:44:32.1 10:14/M
385 Jose Ramirez Albuquerque NM 1492 38 M 1:04:37.0 2:14:20.1 9:44:46.8 10:15/M
386 James Murray Albuquerque NM 1444 52 M 1:04:37.2 2:14:20.3 9:44:20.3 10:15/M
387 Walter Meech Milan NM 1420 56 M 1:04:49.6 2:14:32.7 9:44:47.7 10:16/M
388 Carlos Arreola ABQ NM 1823 29 M 1:04:50.3 2:14:33.4 9:44:33.4 10:16/M
389 Michael Dunn Albuquerque NM 1874 32 M 1:05:08.5 2:14:51.6 9:45:25.7 10:18/M
390 Ellis Mcmath Albuquerque NM 2075 59 M 1:05:08.9 2:14:52.0 9:45:08.5 10:18/M
391 Gregg Valenzuela Albuquerque NM 2165 60 M 1:05:19.5 2:15:02.6 9:45:26.5 10:18/M
392 Robert Strauss Glencoe IL 1578 59 M 1:05:39.9 2:15:23.0 9:46:16.2 10:20/M
393 Manuelito Betsoi St.Michaels AZ 2080 25 M 1:05:46.4 2:15:29.5 9:46:14.2 10:21/M
394 Craig Bullock 2235 29 M 1:06:12.3 2:15:55.4 9:45:55.4 10:23/M
395 Tony Chavez Albuquerque NM 2147 61 M 1:06:16.2 2:15:59.3 9:47:06.8 10:23/M
396 Randal Hodges Los Alamos NM 1992 44 M 1:06:21.0 2:16:04.1 9:47:31.0 10:23/M
397 Jasent Quintana Rio Rancho NM 259 28 M 1:06:26.5 2:16:09.6 9:46:09.6 10:24/M
398 Steve Halligan Corona CA 169 57 M 1:06:36.8 2:16:19.9 9:46:57.8 10:24/M
399 Rick Chavez Chimayo NM 1161 50 M 1:07:06.5 2:16:49.6 9:47:43.4 10:27/M
400 Seth Thompson Arvada CO 1595 38 M 1:07:13.6 2:16:56.7 9:47:55.1 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Stephen Andersen San Luis Obispo CA 1777 58 M 1:07:18.4 2:17:01.5 9:47:54.2 10:28/M
402 Jordan Duran Antonito CO 1919 16 M 1:07:20.7 2:17:03.8 9:47:03.8 10:28/M
403 John Gibbons Albuquerque NM 1790 72 M 1:07:35.9 2:17:19.0 9:47:37.4 10:29/M
404 Mitch Friedman Buffalo Grove IL 1237 60 M 1:07:44.8 2:17:27.9 9:48:21.4 10:30/M
405 Michael Montoya Albuquerque NM 1935 29 M 1:08:03.7 2:17:46.8 9:48:12.5 10:31/M
406 Abel Bazan Albuquerque 2226 45 M 1:08:09.4 2:17:52.5 9:49:08.7 10:31/M
407 Daniel Gebhardt Albuquerque NM 1242 27 M 1:08:27.0 2:18:10.1 9:49:26.7 10:33/M
408 Scott Vycital Timnath CO 1620 36 M 1:08:27.8 2:18:10.9 9:48:47.9 10:33/M
409 Kevin Farley Rio Rancho NM 1220 30 M 1:08:32.6 2:18:15.7 9:49:22.2 10:33/M
410 Richard Stam Albuquerque NM 1570 74 M 1:08:35.0 2:18:18.1 9:49:01.9 10:33/M
411 Bill Hall Albuquerque NM 2046 42 M 1:08:48.3 2:18:31.4 9:48:55.7 10:34/M
412 Cole Burge Los Ranchos NM 1142 16 M 1:09:38.6 2:19:21.7 9:50:17.1 10:38/M
413 Carlos Vigil Albuquerque NM 1995 37 M 1:09:41.7 2:19:24.8 9:50:41.0 10:38/M
414 John Vigil Albuquerque NM 1948 56 M 1:09:42.5 2:19:25.6 9:50:41.9 10:39/M
415 Kyle Sanders Albuquerque NM 1866 28 M 1:09:43.6 2:19:26.7 9:50:01.8 10:39/M
416 Calgary Mason Window Rock AZ 1400 42 M 1:10:19.0 2:20:02.1 9:51:14.6 10:41/M
417 Michael Barela Rio Rancho NM 1673 54 M 1:10:27.8 2:20:10.9 9:51:42.6 10:42/M
418 Matt Sandoval Albuquerque NM 1929 39 M 1:10:40.3 2:20:23.4 9:50:43.6 10:43/M
419 Michael Ford Tome NM 1663 61 M 1:10:43.7 2:20:26.8 9:51:11.7 10:43/M
420 Pawl Gordon Los Lunas NM 2126 56 M 1:10:44.3 2:20:27.4 9:51:14.2 10:43/M
421 Scott Reynolds Albuquerque NM 1499 57 M 1:10:45.7 2:20:28.8 9:50:59.0 10:43/M
422 Norberto Samson Albuquerque NM 1521 34 M 1:11:12.5 2:20:55.6 9:51:21.0 10:45/M
423 Monica O'Malley Albuquerque NM 1454 39 M 1:11:44.6 2:21:27.7 9:52:33.0 10:48/M
424 Joe Brown Los Lunas NM 2006 56 M 1:11:57.0 2:21:40.1 9:52:33.4 10:49/M
425 Jim Schnitzler Los Lunas NM 1536 77 M 1:12:08.3 2:21:51.4 9:53:03.9 10:50/M
426 Jeremy Bannister Rio Rancho NM 1107 41 M 1:12:11.8 2:21:54.9 9:52:08.7 10:50/M
427 Steven Simpson Albuquerque NM 1554 36 M 1:12:31.0 2:22:14.1 9:53:20.3 10:51/M
428 Jeremiah Simmons Burleson TX 1552 31 M 1:12:34.1 2:22:17.2 9:53:42.7 10:52/M
429 Michael Arviso Albuquerque NM 1895 45 M 1:12:49.3 2:22:32.4 9:53:57.2 10:53/M
430 Andrew Delariva Albuquerque NM 1192 29 M 1:13:01.3 2:22:44.4 9:55:26.0 10:54/M
431 Richard Hiester Tijeras NM 1756 65 M 1:13:08.6 2:22:51.7 9:53:40.7 10:54/M
432 Mark Narvaez Albuquerque NM 421 57 M 1:13:25.8 2:23:08.9 9:54:31.3 10:56/M
433 James Guglielno Albuquerque NM 1678 47 M 1:13:25.9 2:23:08.9 9:53:54.4 10:56/M
434 Dominic Trujillo Albuquerque NM 1599 29 M 1:13:31.9 2:23:15.0 9:53:55.5 10:56/M
435 Sheldon Smith Albuquerque NM 1962 21 M 1:13:32.4 2:23:15.5 9:53:33.6 10:56/M
436 Brian Thompson Chinle AZ 2034 36 M 1:13:44.1 2:23:27.2 9:54:25.0 10:57/M
437 Reid Vandell Albuquerque NM 1681 64 M 1:13:59.5 2:23:42.6 9:54:47.7 10:58/M
438 Daniel Pava Santa Fe NM 2105 57 M 1:14:13.4 2:23:56.5 9:54:53.9 10:59/M
439 Steven Boyd Albuqerque NM 1050 26 M 1:14:32.2 2:24:15.3 9:55:14.7 11:01/M
440 Wendell L. Bitselley Window Rock AZ 1125 38 M 1:14:34.7 2:24:17.8 9:54:29.7 11:01/M
441 Kevin Ray Study City CA 2083 42 M 1:14:35.6 2:24:18.7 9:55:03.0 11:01/M
442 Bobby Yazzie Shiprock NM 2196 48 M 1:14:58.0 2:24:41.0 9:55:17.3 11:03/M
443 Jason File Albuquerque NM 1224 37 M 1:15:07.9 2:24:51.0 9:56:09.2 11:03/M
444 Adam Casaus Albuquerque NM 1153 35 M 1:15:34.7 2:25:17.8 9:56:29.5 11:05/M
445 Jeffrey Dunning Los Alamos NM 1204 57 M 1:16:17.3 2:26:00.4 9:57:08.9 11:09/M
446 Fletcher Sievers Santa Fe NM 1547 36 M 1:16:29.6 2:26:12.7 9:56:22.8 11:10/M
447 Ronald Garcia Albuquerque NM 1706 29 M 1:16:52.5 2:26:35.6 9:57:04.0 11:11/M
448 thomas maestas albuquerque NM 2183 36 M 1:18:03.9 2:27:47.0 9:58:04.6 11:17/M
449 Kerry Wood Albuquerque NM 1649 36 M 1:18:58.0 2:28:41.1 9:58:41.1 11:21/M
450 Adrian Morris Socorro 2210 33 M 1:19:32.4 2:29:15.5 10:00:30.1 11:24/M
451 Carlos Aragon Albuquerque NM 1091 34 M 1:19:42.3 2:29:25.4 10:00:40.0 11:24/M
452 Ron Taylor Albuquerque NM 1796 70 M 1:20:00.5 2:29:43.6 10:00:20.0 11:26/M
453 Tom Mcguire Albuquerque NM 1907 47 M 1:20:08.2 2:29:51.3 10:02:10.2 11:26/M
454 John Trujillo Albuquerque NM 2090 41 M 1:20:18.3 2:30:01.4 10:00:45.6 11:27/M
455 Joe Wagner Los Lunas NM 2153 59 M 1:20:40.2 2:30:23.3 10:01:43.8 11:29/M
456 James Privette Los Alamos NM 1486 38 M 1:21:47.5 2:31:30.6 10:03:02.6 11:34/M
457 Ed Mason Albuquerque NM 1402 59 M 1:22:26.7 2:32:09.8 10:03:30.1 11:37/M
458 Michael Hix 2207 99 M 1:22:46.8 2:32:29.9 10:03:49.5 11:38/M
459 Kevin Roybal Albuquerque NM 2057 25 M 1:23:21.0 2:33:04.1 10:03:55.1 11:41/M
460 Iain May Los Alamos NM 1054 41 M 1:24:18.3 2:34:01.4 10:05:35.4 11:45/M
461 Jason Walkowiak New Kensington PA 1628 41 M 1:24:21.6 2:34:04.7 10:04:04.7 11:46/M
462 Wayne Dudley Tijeras NM 1200 57 M 1:24:54.3 2:34:37.4 10:05:01.3 11:48/M
463 Thomas Carey Albuquerque NM 1757 67 M 1:25:03.6 2:34:46.7 10:04:46.7 11:49/M
464 Elmer Thompson Lukachukai AZ 2033 33 M 1:26:34.0 2:36:17.1 10:07:43.2 11:56/M
465 Billy Ulibarri Albuquerque NM 2154 33 M 1:26:58.7 2:36:41.8 10:07:27.9 11:58/M
466 David Cowen Aztec NM 1857 29 M 1:27:16.5 2:36:59.6 10:08:37.2 11:59/M
467 William Cooley Albuquerque NM 107 46 M 1:28:12.3 2:37:55.4 9:37:55.4 12:03/M
468 Paul Wainwright Hesperus CO 1742 68 M 1:28:17.1 2:38:00.2 10:08:39.0 12:04/M
469 Randy Vallejos Rio Rancho NM 1608 40 M 1:28:58.5 2:38:41.6 10:09:30.5 12:07/M
470 Peter Golden Albuquerque NM 2182 35 M 1:29:01.0 2:38:44.0 10:09:43.1 12:07/M
471 Sam White Edgewood NM 1816 36 M 1:29:03.4 2:38:46.5 10:09:42.9 12:07/M
472 Joseph Turk Albuquerque NM 1607 36 M 1:29:18.8 2:39:01.9 10:09:27.5 12:08/M
473 Anthony Fragua Belen NM 1231 45 M 1:29:39.6 2:39:22.7 10:10:13.3 12:10/M
474 Edward Romero Las Cruces NM 1509 52 M 1:30:45.2 2:40:28.3 10:12:12.1 12:15/M
475 Arvi Jeffery Rio Rancho NM 1821 99 M 1:30:48.1 2:40:31.2 10:10:34.3 12:15/M
476 Jacob McLeroy Albuquerque NM 1774 57 M 1:32:18.0 2:42:01.1 10:13:31.2 12:22/M
477 Daniel Roybal Santa Fe NM 1513 29 M 1:32:34.9 2:42:18.0 10:13:08.3 12:23/M
478 Gabriel Lucero Albuquerque NM 1931 61 M 1:33:07.1 2:42:50.2 10:13:48.4 12:26/M
479 Marvin Sanderson Window Rock AZ 1529 44 M 1:33:14.2 2:42:57.3 10:13:27.4 12:26/M
480 Jerrasen Adakai Farmington NM 1067 24 M 1:33:29.0 2:43:12.1 10:13:41.1 12:27/M
481 William Wehner Rio Rancho NM 1636 21 M 1:34:28.9 2:44:12.0 10:15:00.6 12:32/M
482 Lawrence Gilligan 2238 28 M 1:34:33.9 2:44:17.0 10:15:46.7 12:32/M
483 Alexander Spomer Tijeras NM 1567 15 M 1:35:52.0 2:45:35.1 10:16:39.4 12:38/M
484 Kyle Lipke Edgewood NM 1568 15 M 1:36:01.9 2:45:45.0 10:16:49.6 12:39/M
485 James Abeyta Albuquerque NM 1065 40 M 1:37:17.5 2:47:00.6 10:17:00.6 12:45/M
486 Jonathan Wilson Albuquerque NM 1855 32 M 1:37:44.0 2:47:27.1 10:19:03.9 12:47/M
487 Mark Oliver Albuquerque NM 2077 53 M 1:37:49.0 2:47:32.1 10:18:11.8 12:47/M
488 Joshua Harris Albuquerque NM 2024 28 M 1:37:50.1 2:47:33.2 10:18:00.9 12:47/M
489 Hugo Garcia Albuquerque NM 1240 41 M 1:38:01.5 2:47:44.6 10:18:56.1 12:48/M
490 Jeff Cummings 2251 51 M 1:38:58.1 2:48:41.2 10:18:57.9 12:53/M
491 David Blakley Rio Rancho NM 1783 38 M 1:39:24.1 2:49:07.2 10:20:27.9 12:55/M
492 Josh Dalley 2231 30 M 1:40:01.1 2:49:44.2 10:20:18.4 12:57/M
493 Steve Weatherburn Las Vegas NM 1634 53 M 1:40:09.8 2:49:52.9 10:19:52.9 12:58/M
494 Joseph Moquino Albuquerque NM 2170 65 M 1:40:19.8 2:50:02.9 10:20:12.2 12:59/M
495 Sean Sweeney Albuquerque NM 1723 20 M 1:40:25.0 2:50:08.1 10:21:14.2 12:59/M
496 Gts Khalsa Santa Cruz NM 1335 69 M 1:41:09.3 2:50:52.4 10:21:45.3 13:03/M
497 Bradley Andersen Albuquerque NM 1081 46 M 1:42:29.6 2:52:12.7 10:23:04.4 13:09/M
498 Reid McLean 2275 25 M 1:42:52.4 2:52:35.5 10:22:56.7 13:10/M
499 Chuck Charleston 4939 29 M 1:43:32.0 2:53:15.1 10:23:15.1 13:14/M
500 Jason Bingham Alamogordo NM 1124 40 M 1:44:45.2 2:54:28.3 10:24:39.5 13:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Dan Norton Albuquerque NM 247 34 M 1:45:07.4 2:54:50.5 10:25:26.2 13:21/M
502 Rodrigo Eichwald Albuquerque NM 1210 37 M 1:45:14.2 2:54:57.3 10:25:21.3 13:21/M
503 Noel De La Riva Albuquerque NM 1187 33 M 1:45:49.5 2:55:32.6 10:28:14.5 13:24/M
504 Aaron Cook Lasvegas NV 1867 33 M 1:46:11.1 2:55:54.2 10:26:07.9 13:26/M
505 Mark Grant Chinle AZ 1263 58 M 1:46:52.8 2:56:35.9 10:27:03.5 13:29/M
506 Felipe Mendoza 2279 28 M 1:50:40.8 3:00:23.9 10:31:50.5 13:46/M
507 Mark Moran Cheyenne WY 1435 55 M 1:51:51.1 3:01:34.2 10:32:49.3 13:52/M
508 Bomi Parakh Albuquerque NM 1724 62 M 1:54:34.7 3:04:17.7 10:34:27.3 14:04/M
509 Earl Louis Grants NM 1371 36 M 1:57:55.7 3:07:38.8 10:37:54.8 14:19/M
510 Dan Stump Albuquerque NM 1579 74 M 1:58:05.5 3:07:48.6 10:38:01.1 14:20/M
511 George Lausier 1830 59 M 1:58:21.4 3:08:04.5 10:39:10.9 14:21/M
512 Richard Gibbons Stafford VA 1245 64 M 1:58:43.3 3:08:26.4 10:38:58.9 14:23/M
513 Kenneth Fridline Albuquerque NM 1720 78 M 1:58:44.5 3:08:27.6 10:38:59.8 14:23/M
514 Gaurav Rajen Albuquerque NM 2016 56 M 2:00:16.4 3:09:59.5 10:41:13.0 14:30/M
515 Edward Abeita 2264 72 M 2:06:06.9 3:15:50.0 10:45:50.0 14:57/M
516 Lilo Flores Livingston TX 1227 42 M 2:17:37.3 3:27:20.4 10:58:04.6 15:50/M
517 Alfred Kelly Taos NM 1331 79 M 2:18:19.1 3:28:02.2 10:59:27.6 15:53/M
518 Donnie Greene Albuquerque NM 1267 60 M 2:43:07.9 3:52:51.0 11:23:56.5 17:46/M
519 Wyatt Davis Navajo NM 1185 15 M 2:47:22.7 3:57:05.8 11:27:56.4 18:06/M
520 Brent Nelson Window Rock AZ 1449 38 M 2:54:16.5 4:03:59.6 11:33:59.6 18:37/M
521 Leobardo Ramos 2237 48 M 3:03:52.9 4:13:36.0 11:43:36.0 19:22/M
522 Osvaldo Garcia 2233 46 M 5:17:29.1 6:27:12.2 13:57:12.2 29:33/M
DNF Austin Alexander Albuquerque NM 1076 19 M        
DNF Bryon Almeda Albuquerque NM 1078 33 M        
DNF Bill Anderson Jenks OK 1082 46 M        
DNF William Arnold Albuquerque NM 1719 26 M        
DNF Ben Benally Blanding UTAH 1115 53 M        
DNF Mark Blythe Los Lunas NM 2106 57 M        
DNF Kerry Bobelu Zuni NM 1677 46 M        
DNF Steven Burdick Albuquerque NM 1141 35 M        
DNF Danny Bustos Espanola NM 1670 50 M        
DNF Michael Chapin Carlsbad NM 1007 48 M        
DNF John Collins Albuquerque NM 1863 44 M        
DNF Matt Crichton Albuquerque NM 1176 32 M        
DNF Nicholas Decker Albuquerque NM 1189 45 M        
DNF Christopher Duran Albuquerque NM 1205 23 M        
DNF George Emkes ABQ NM 1813 68 M        
DNF George Emkes Albuquerque NM 2179 68 M        
DNF Sean Erickson Albuquerque NM 1675 22 M        
DNF Seth Fahey Albuquerque NM 1219 35 M        
DNF Chris Framel Albuquerque NM 1232 52 M        
DNF Rita Gallegos Questa NM 1010 62 M        
DNF Miguel Gomez Albuquerque NM 1252 29 M        
DNF David Haines Tucson AZ 1308 43 M        
DNF Ron Henry The Woodlands TX 1293 63 M        
DNF Daniel Hudak ABQ NM 2244 51 M        
DNF Chris Hyatt Albuquerque NM 1303 53 M        
DNF Adam Jones Tijeras NM 1318 29 M        
DNF Keith Kerkof Seattle WA 1334 43 M        
DNF Kyle Lipke Tijeras NEW MEXICO 2194 15 M        
DNF Brian Marks Window Rock AZ 1389 29 M        
DNF Royal Martin Window Rock AZ 1391 50 M        
DNF James Mcalinden Albuquerque NM 1406 37 M        
DNF Sean Mccargar Albuquerque NM 1693 35 M        
DNF Barrett Mclendon Kirtland NM 1413 29 M        
DNF Aaron Montano Albuquerque NM 2149 36 M        
DNF Johnnie Nevarez Albuquerque NM 1451 49 M        
DNF Joseph Nevarez Albuquerque NM 1764 33 M        
DNF James Newton 2224 65 M        
DNF Jeffrey Olichwier Rio Rancho NM 1456 41 M        
DNF Tim Pablito Zuni NM 1687 29 M        
DNF Dana Patton Albuquerque NM 1842 28 M        
DNF Joshua Peterson Albuquerque NM 1473 39 M        
DNF John Pierce 6337 60 M        
DNF Thomas Riley Santa Fe NM 1743 56 M        
DNF David Ruff Albuquerque NM 1516 55 M        
DNF Martin Schluep Rio Rancho NM 1535 39 M        
DNF Steve Silva Albuquerque NM 1549 32 M        
DNF Phil Szydlowski Albuquerque NM 1582 64 M        
DNF Daniel Tallbear Clinton OK 1583 26 M        
DNF Terry Teller Lukachukai 2268 33 M        
DNF Ryan Villa Albuquerque NM 1616 32 M        
DNF Paul Wainwright Hespenus CO 2130 68 M        
DNF Patrick Watkins Albuquerque NM 1633 38 M        
DNF Michael West 2265 54 M        
DNF Adam White ABQ NM 1829 34 M        
DNF Lyle Yazzie Farmington NM 2123 23 M