Duke City Marathon 2011

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2011


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Michael Hart Las Cruces 317   2:41:18.0 6:09/M
2 Jake Wilson Los Alamos 355 3:53.0 2:45:11.0 6:18/M
3 Mark Scherbarth Albuquerque 427 11:26.0 2:52:44.0 6:36/M
4 Cory Kalm Albuquerque 2512 18:58.0 3:00:16.0 6:53/M
5 Neil Blake Rio Rancho 466 20:13.0 3:01:31.0 6:56/M
6 Kacy Sommers Denver 372 23:15.0 3:04:33.0 7:03/M
7 David Anderson Danville 2466 24:06.0 3:05:24.0 7:05/M
8 Donovan Lucero Albuquerque 326 24:53.0 3:06:11.0 7:06/M
9 Simon Reissmann Albuquerque 16 25:43.0 3:07:01.0 7:08/M
10 Tana Kaskalla Albuquerque 489   3:07:27.0 7:09/M
11 Hannah Kunkle Albuquerque 257 1:28.0 3:08:55.0 7:13/M
12 Darrick Coriz Casa Blanca 467 27:44.0 3:09:02.0 7:13/M
13 Brian Lopez Albuquerque 258 28:11.0 3:09:29.0 7:14/M
14 Mindy Toothman Carlsbad 24 3:11.0 3:10:38.0 7:17/M
15 Scott N Valdez Dixon 433 29:54.0 3:11:12.0 7:18/M
16 Scott Haack Phoenix 2513 30:15.0 3:11:33.0 7:19/M
17 Kyle Skartwed Placitas 429 32:00.0 3:13:18.0 7:23/M
18 Luigi Buffone Frankfort 436 32:05.0 3:13:23.0 7:23/M
19 Vinnie Kelley Santa Fe 442 33:33.0 3:14:51.0 7:26/M
20 Sam Mccoy Albuquerque 330 33:40.0 3:14:58.0 7:26/M
21 Gene Kersh Albuquerque 322 33:42.0 3:15:00.0 7:27/M
22 Adrian Chavez Albuquerque 478 34:03.0 3:15:21.0 7:27/M
23 Antonio Lopez Santa Fe 288 35:05.0 3:16:23.0 7:30/M
24 Peter Lukes Corrales 127 35:12.0 3:16:30.0 7:30/M
25 Alla Kammerdiner Las Cruces 402 9:11.0 3:16:38.0 7:30/M
26 John Topolski Rio Rancho 2505 37:07.0 3:18:25.0 7:34/M
27 Michael Dobesh Santa Fe 462 39:10.0 3:20:28.0 7:39/M
28 Stephen Carbajal Bosque 382 39:50.0 3:21:08.0 7:41/M
29 Aaron Arner Albuquerque 374 39:53.0 3:21:11.0 7:41/M
30 Jason Chavez Albuquerque 299 40:25.0 3:21:43.0 7:42/M
31 Alberto Garcia Albuquerqie 309 40:52.0 3:22:10.0 7:43/M
32 Mike Donovan Rio Rancho 481 41:23.0 3:22:41.0 7:44/M
33 Robert Wright Albuquerque 503 42:26.0 3:23:44.0 7:47/M
34 Michael Malone Farmington 327 42:49.0 3:24:07.0 7:47/M
35 Steven Lee New York 323 43:17.0 3:24:35.0 7:49/M
36 Michael Stluka Orland Park 431 44:12.0 3:25:30.0 7:51/M
37 Omar Marcillo Albuquerque 328 45:15.0 3:26:33.0 7:53/M
38 Cristin Elder Albuquerque 287 19:39.0 3:27:06.0 7:54/M
39 Greg Dufour Simpsonville 388 45:48.0 3:27:06.0 7:54/M
40 Geneva Torres Albuquerque 498 20:16.0 3:27:43.0 7:56/M
41 Robert Tsinnajinnie Albuquerque NM 499 46:42.0 3:28:00.0 7:56/M
42 Philip Blong Albuquerque 475 46:44.0 3:28:02.0 7:56/M
43 Sarah Askey Albuquerque 292 21:18.0 3:28:45.0 7:58/M
44 Benji Durden Boulder 465 49:09.0 3:30:27.0 8:02/M
45 Joshua Gertzen Plano 146 49:26.0 3:30:44.0 8:03/M
46 Stephine Ward Albuquerqe 202 23:32.0 3:30:59.0 8:03/M
47 Matt Gomez Albuquerque 454 50:24.0 3:31:42.0 8:05/M
48 John Hampel Albuquerque 187 50:36.0 3:31:54.0 8:05/M
49 Richard Plunkett Santa Fe 419 50:40.0 3:31:58.0 8:05/M
50 Troy Wells Albuquerque 354 50:56.0 3:32:14.0 8:06/M
51 Steven Rodgers Rio Rancho 469 51:15.0 3:32:33.0 8:07/M
52 Chris Chavez Santa Fe 383 51:28.0 3:32:46.0 8:07/M
53 Ryan Guldan Denver 443 51:30.0 3:32:48.0 8:07/M
54 Jeffrey Ross Los Ranchos 425 52:36.0 3:33:54.0 8:10/M
55 Malin Friess Albuquerque 2450 53:00.0 3:34:18.0 8:11/M
56 James Sanchez Marlton 345 53:09.0 3:34:27.0 8:11/M
57 Kristina Heinz Franklin 289 27:42.0 3:35:09.0 8:13/M
58 Joseph Hank Albuquerque 227 53:57.0 3:35:15.0 8:13/M
59 Chester Henry Albuquerque 507 54:11.0 3:35:29.0 8:13/M
60 Jim Droz Palatine 45 54:15.0 3:35:33.0 8:14/M
61 Shawn Cummings Rio Rancho 463 54:48.0 3:36:06.0 8:15/M
62 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT 2458 54:52.0 3:36:10.0 8:15/M
63 Trevor Riggs Albuquerque 493 55:10.0 3:36:28.0 8:16/M
64 Francine Katz Tucson 367 29:26.0 3:36:53.0 8:17/M
65 Katelyn Jewell Albuqueque 193 29:55.0 3:37:22.0 8:18/M
66 Margaret Shawver Los Lunas 428 31:19.0 3:38:46.0 8:21/M
67 Kandis Wright Albuquerque NM 246 31:20.0 3:38:47.0 8:21/M
68 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT 2514 57:51.0 3:39:09.0 8:22/M
69 Roy Solomon Albuquerque 472 58:30.0 3:39:48.0 8:23/M
70 Grant Finnighan Vancouver 390 58:53.0 3:40:11.0 8:24/M
71 Chris Padberg Dixon 154 59:03.0 3:40:21.0 8:25/M
72 Kevin Abraszek Brooklyn 291 59:14.0 3:40:32.0 8:25/M
73 Brenda Brown Bloomfield 468 34:08.0 3:41:35.0 8:27/M
74 Anthony Jio Albuquerque 401 1:00:18.0 3:41:36.0 8:27/M
75 Nicholas Laughton Fort Defiance 2453 1:01:15.0 3:42:33.0 8:30/M
76 Johnny Gonzales Albuquerque 25 1:01:16.0 3:42:34.0 8:30/M
77 Owen Azevedo Socorro 2504 1:01:22.0 3:42:40.0 8:30/M
78 Alexander Bethencourt Amarillo 379 1:01:31.0 3:42:49.0 8:30/M
79 Arnoldo Arrieta Los Lunas 166 1:01:43.0 3:43:01.0 8:31/M
80 Anthony Lopez Rio Rancho 2468 1:02:08.0 3:43:26.0 8:32/M
81 Phillip Parra Olathe 417 1:02:21.0 3:43:39.0 8:32/M
82 Derek Davis Albuquerque 224 1:02:44.0 3:44:02.0 8:33/M
83 Jarrel Chino Albuquerque 479 1:02:54.0 3:44:12.0 8:33/M
84 Jacob Robbins Albuquerque 115 1:03:33.0 3:44:51.0 8:35/M
85 Lisa Cordova Rio Rancho 223 38:03.0 3:45:30.0 8:36/M
86 Thomas Hopkins Albuquerque 319 1:04:33.0 3:45:51.0 8:37/M
87 Renee Ebel Minooka 274 38:28.0 3:45:55.0 8:37/M
88 Michael Ross Albuquerque 426 1:04:37.0 3:45:55.0 8:37/M
89 Joseph Cruz Albuquerque 302 1:04:52.0 3:46:10.0 8:38/M
90 Billy Maybee Jr Evansville 514 1:05:01.0 3:46:19.0 8:38/M
91 Kimberly Ortega Albuqueque NM 147 38:56.0 3:46:23.0 8:38/M
92 Christine Bell Naperville 271 38:57.0 3:46:24.0 8:38/M
93 Laura Swenson Tucson 351 39:22.0 3:46:49.0 8:39/M
94 Patricia Albert Phelps 55 39:27.0 3:46:54.0 8:40/M
95 Angel Baeza Las Cruces 262 1:05:39.0 3:46:57.0 8:40/M
96 Ryan Atsma Rehoboth 437 1:05:45.0 3:47:03.0 8:40/M
97 Jason Pruit Prescott 2501 1:07:46.0 3:49:04.0 8:45/M
98 Bob Avery Albuquerque 375 1:08:05.0 3:49:23.0 8:45/M
99 Judi Lavin Albuquerque 490 41:56.0 3:49:23.0 8:45/M
100 Roy Salazar Albuquerque 495 1:08:10.0 3:49:28.0 8:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Charles Nakhleh Albuquerque 190 1:09:35.0 3:50:53.0 8:49/M
102 Leesy Mccorgary El Paso 410 43:26.0 3:50:53.0 8:49/M
103 Jim Thompson Rio Rancho 497 1:09:39.0 3:50:57.0 8:49/M
104 Mark Buyle Olathe 476 1:10:15.0 3:51:33.0 8:50/M
105 Lee Barton Albuquerque 504 1:10:40.0 3:51:58.0 8:51/M
106 Tim Dodge Durham 33 1:11:25.0 3:52:43.0 8:53/M
107 Myron Johnson Gallup 234 1:11:25.0 3:52:43.0 8:53/M
108 George Rodriguez Albuquerque 423 1:11:34.0 3:52:52.0 8:53/M
109 David Jeffrey Havre 448 1:11:39.0 3:52:57.0 8:53/M
110 Alejandro Puentes El Paso 286 1:11:53.0 3:53:11.0 8:54/M
111 Benjamin Yoder Westborough Dr 269 1:12:18.0 3:53:36.0 8:55/M
112 Mark Ortega Albuquerque 339 1:12:20.0 3:53:38.0 8:55/M
113 Clay Steinke Boulder 430 1:12:25.0 3:53:43.0 8:55/M
114 Drake Stockert Mapleton 350 1:12:27.0 3:53:45.0 8:55/M
115 Ellen Dowling Hoboken 306 46:29.0 3:53:56.0 8:56/M
116 Gerald Moore Albuqueque 362 1:12:46.0 3:54:04.0 8:56/M
117 Charles Rivers Albuquerque 422 1:13:21.0 3:54:39.0 8:57/M
118 Jonathan Rogers Albuquerque 424 1:13:39.0 3:54:57.0 8:58/M
119 Therese Hallada Albuquerque 397 47:40.0 3:55:07.0 8:58/M
120 Kelsi Felson Santa Fe 308 47:58.0 3:55:25.0 8:59/M
121 Beth Ulibarri Albuquerque 459 48:06.0 3:55:33.0 8:59/M
122 Keith Levitt Orlando 325 1:14:16.0 3:55:34.0 8:59/M
123 Michael Lowe Clovis 189 1:14:22.0 3:55:40.0 9:00/M
124 Tina Laturner Albuquerque 138 48:18.0 3:55:45.0 9:00/M
125 Constance Wannamaker El Paso 502 48:19.0 3:55:46.0 9:00/M
126 Andrew Meier Santa Fe 14 1:14:39.0 3:55:57.0 9:00/M
127 Mark Schluter Sebastopol 276 1:14:42.0 3:56:00.0 9:00/M
128 Jeffrey Eaton Albuquerque 245 1:14:52.0 3:56:10.0 9:01/M
129 Derek Meier Rio Rancho 65 1:15:01.0 3:56:19.0 9:01/M
130 Joseph Wurzelbacher Corona Del Mar 198 1:15:31.0 3:56:49.0 9:02/M
131 Robert Lutes Santa Monica 197 1:15:32.0 3:56:50.0 9:02/M
132 David Sleuth Albuquerque 348 1:15:40.0 3:56:58.0 9:03/M
133 Jeffrey Austin Lake Wales 371 1:16:42.0 3:58:00.0 9:05/M
134 Becky Grebosky Fredericksburg 85 50:38.0 3:58:05.0 9:05/M
135 Tedford White Troy 366 1:16:58.0 3:58:16.0 9:06/M
136 Steve Pease Durango 340 1:17:40.0 3:58:58.0 9:07/M
137 Sarah Hurst Santa Fe 513 51:57.0 3:59:24.0 9:08/M
138 Carl Schneider Kirtland Afb 446 1:18:09.0 3:59:27.0 9:08/M
139 Jesse Padberg Dixon 416 1:18:11.0 3:59:29.0 9:08/M
140 Stephen Mahoney Albuquerque 396 1:18:32.0 3:59:50.0 9:09/M
141 Donavon Candelaria Los Lunas 381 1:18:44.0 4:00:02.0 9:10/M
142 Mark Hamilton Corrales 451 1:19:11.0 4:00:29.0 9:11/M
143 Andrew Brasher Albuquerque 380 1:19:18.0 4:00:36.0 9:11/M
144 Rae Lynn Lamparek Swisher 290 53:19.0 4:00:46.0 9:11/M
145 Tracy Cole Rio Rancho 2455 53:24.0 4:00:51.0 9:12/M
146 Elsa Ermer Albuquerque 44 53:26.0 4:00:53.0 9:12/M
147 Laman Arviso Ganado 259 1:19:53.0 4:01:11.0 9:12/M
148 Kathy Dobesh Santa Fe 461 54:02.0 4:01:29.0 9:13/M
149 Joe Marino Rio Rancho 508 1:21:05.0 4:02:23.0 9:15/M
150 Julie Sebelin Albuquerque 363 54:58.0 4:02:25.0 9:15/M
151 Toni Chino Albuquerque 300 55:49.0 4:03:16.0 9:17/M
152 Casey Anderson Los Alamos 172 1:22:29.0 4:03:47.0 9:18/M
153 Randy Comer Edgewood 232 1:22:33.0 4:03:51.0 9:18/M
154 Walter Schroeder Albuqueque 2456 1:23:40.0 4:04:58.0 9:21/M
155 Sean Mccargar Albuquerque 515 1:23:47.0 4:05:05.0 9:21/M
156 Teresa Ledwitch Aztec 408 57:53.0 4:05:20.0 9:22/M
157 Christopher Swagerty El Paso 181 1:24:12.0 4:05:30.0 9:22/M
158 Glen Anderson Kents Store 266 1:24:57.0 4:06:15.0 9:24/M
159 Kat Jacob Sandia Park 455 59:38.0 4:07:05.0 9:26/M
160 Khyber Oser Albuquerque 415 1:25:54.0 4:07:12.0 9:26/M
161 Eric Glass Gilbert 312 1:26:00.0 4:07:18.0 9:26/M
162 Tony Apodaca Los Alamos 169 1:26:29.0 4:07:47.0 9:27/M
163 Matthew Tandy Albuquerque 201 1:26:35.0 4:07:53.0 9:28/M
164 Rudy Sanchez Albuquerque 496 1:26:38.0 4:07:56.0 9:28/M
165 Jeremy Hobbs Renton 19 1:27:07.0 4:08:25.0 9:29/M
166 Franklin Walston Albuqueque 177 1:27:27.0 4:08:45.0 9:30/M
167 Jesse Thomas Albuquerque 249 1:27:54.0 4:09:12.0 9:31/M
168 Tom Menard Sandia Park 2454 1:27:55.0 4:09:13.0 9:31/M
169 Clifford Ho Albuquerque 82 1:28:16.0 4:09:34.0 9:32/M
170 Richard Teitz San Antonio 9008 1:28:30.0 4:09:48.0 9:32/M
171 Michael Brown Albuqueque 2460 1:28:41.0 4:09:59.0 9:32/M
172 Raymond Garcia Bosque Farms 391 1:29:09.0 4:10:27.0 9:34/M
173 Sharayah Garcia Bosque Farms 392 1:03:00.0 4:10:27.0 9:34/M
174 Jennifer Deal Rio Rancho 83 1:03:06.0 4:10:33.0 9:34/M
175 Arianna Trott Santa Fe 353 1:03:53.0 4:11:20.0 9:36/M
176 Douglas Eldridge Albuquerque 307 1:30:03.0 4:11:21.0 9:36/M
177 Zach Jones Saint Paul 58 1:30:13.0 4:11:31.0 9:36/M
178 Rebecca Gilson Albuquerque 59 1:04:37.0 4:12:04.0 9:37/M
179 Tre Shelton Tijeras 180 1:31:03.0 4:12:21.0 9:38/M
180 Chad Black Albuquerque 108 1:31:39.0 4:12:57.0 9:39/M
181 Chris Peters Albuquerque 48 1:31:59.0 4:13:17.0 9:40/M
182 Beverly Richardson Albuquerque 285 1:06:03.0 4:13:30.0 9:41/M
183 Sam Wingerd Albuquerque 168 1:33:04.0 4:14:22.0 9:43/M
184 Deb Hendley Lubbock 450 1:07:25.0 4:14:52.0 9:44/M
185 Lisa Roeber Placitas 263 1:07:38.0 4:15:05.0 9:44/M
186 Allen Davis Albuquerque 387 1:34:11.0 4:15:29.0 9:45/M
187 Michael Barrett Houston 109 1:34:18.0 4:15:36.0 9:45/M
188 Benito Gonzales Albuquerque 393 1:34:22.0 4:15:40.0 9:45/M
189 Rene Grobecker Albuquerque 368 1:08:14.0 4:15:41.0 9:46/M
190 Julian Lopez Albuquerque 284 1:34:26.0 4:15:44.0 9:46/M
191 Sarah Knuth Chicago 407 1:08:20.0 4:15:47.0 9:46/M
192 Steven Nickerson Albuquerque 336 1:34:31.0 4:15:49.0 9:46/M
193 Yong Collins Richmond 301 1:08:42.0 4:16:09.0 9:47/M
194 Debbie Reich Westerville 79 1:08:43.0 4:16:10.0 9:47/M
195 Marcee Paul Denver 418 1:08:55.0 4:16:22.0 9:47/M
196 David Ferrance Albuquerque 153 1:35:15.0 4:16:33.0 9:48/M
197 Nicholas Taylor Arlington 131 1:35:48.0 4:17:06.0 9:49/M
198 Floyd Morelos Santa Fe 334 1:35:50.0 4:17:08.0 9:49/M
199 Kim Brooks Albuquerque 239 1:36:14.0 4:17:32.0 9:50/M
200 Lance Gomez Albuquerque 194 1:36:26.0 4:17:44.0 9:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Ronnie Ben Window Rock 474 1:36:35.0 4:17:53.0 9:51/M
202 Susan Peine Fort Defiance 2452 1:10:33.0 4:18:00.0 9:51/M
203 Rhonda Emerson Pearland 389 1:11:06.0 4:18:33.0 9:52/M
204 Joseph Paul Murphy Albuquerque 412 1:37:20.0 4:18:38.0 9:52/M
205 Becca Decker Pearland 150 1:12:03.0 4:19:30.0 9:54/M
206 Don Rupe Albuquerque 494 1:38:29.0 4:19:47.0 9:55/M
207 Ayako Monier Albuqueque 333 1:12:36.0 4:20:03.0 9:56/M
208 Beth Szucs Friendswood 151 1:12:42.0 4:20:09.0 9:56/M
209 Gilberto Heredia Alamogordo 255 1:38:59.0 4:20:17.0 9:56/M
210 Jedediah Alderete Los Lunas 217 1:39:33.0 4:20:51.0 9:57/M
211 Trudy Harrison Dulce 484 1:13:24.0 4:20:51.0 9:57/M
212 Orson Harrison Dulce 485 1:39:33.0 4:20:51.0 9:57/M
213 Sara Steward Albuquerque 46 1:13:50.0 4:21:17.0 9:58/M
214 Thomas Bailey Albuquerque 473 1:40:18.0 4:21:36.0 9:59/M
215 Emily Cammack Grants 35 1:14:10.0 4:21:37.0 9:59/M
216 Shelley Williams Albuquerque 318 1:14:13.0 4:21:40.0 9:59/M
217 Jasen Hering Albuquerque 179 1:40:28.0 4:21:46.0 9:59/M
218 Felix Ortega Albuquerque 77 1:40:44.0 4:22:02.0 10:00/M
219 Brian McCarthy Rio Rancho 509 1:40:57.0 4:22:15.0 10:01/M
220 Stacy Bustamante Albuquerque 240 1:14:55.0 4:22:22.0 10:01/M
221 Damon Nelson Albuquerque 70 1:41:13.0 4:22:31.0 10:01/M
222 Nick Cano Albuquerque 452 1:42:09.0 4:23:27.0 10:03/M
223 Douglas Barrett Placitas 114 1:42:28.0 4:23:46.0 10:04/M
224 Linda Debuck Albuquerque 215 1:16:33.0 4:24:00.0 10:05/M
225 Claire Greenberg Houston 394 1:16:51.0 4:24:18.0 10:05/M
226 Alex Bennett Albuquerque 378 1:43:33.0 4:24:51.0 10:07/M
227 Mark Essenmacher Albuquerque 220 1:43:48.0 4:25:06.0 10:07/M
228 Stephanie Barton Albuquerque 505 1:17:50.0 4:25:17.0 10:08/M
229 Marian Davidson Santa Fe 304 1:17:53.0 4:25:20.0 10:08/M
230 Mark Westbrook Farmington 152 1:45:33.0 4:26:51.0 10:11/M
231 Justin Bagley Albuquerque 377 1:45:35.0 4:26:53.0 10:11/M
232 Amie Durden Boulder 464 1:19:44.0 4:27:11.0 10:12/M
233 Glenden Riddle Albuquerque 184 1:46:01.0 4:27:19.0 10:12/M
234 Steven Madrid Albuquerque 265 1:46:08.0 4:27:26.0 10:12/M
235 Chris Calimano New York 13 1:46:29.0 4:27:47.0 10:13/M
236 Roberto Cruz Albuquerque 386 1:47:08.0 4:28:26.0 10:15/M
237 Kelly Maes Albuquerque 250 1:21:01.0 4:28:28.0 10:15/M
238 Rosemarie Ornellas Elbert 414 1:21:01.0 4:28:28.0 10:15/M
239 Dominick Griego Browns Mills 144 1:47:30.0 4:28:48.0 10:16/M
240 Steven Grossman Los Ranchos 483 1:47:34.0 4:28:52.0 10:16/M
241 Ronald Banning Albuqueque 2451 1:47:34.0 4:28:52.0 10:16/M
242 Debbie Cook El Paso 384 1:21:27.0 4:28:54.0 10:16/M
243 Rebecca White Albuquerque 360 1:21:29.0 4:28:56.0 10:16/M
244 Eileen Sanchez Los Lunas 163 1:21:47.0 4:29:14.0 10:17/M
245 Joseph Gauthier Los Angeles 280 1:48:06.0 4:29:24.0 10:17/M
246 Gilbert Sanchez Rio Rancho 346 1:48:30.0 4:29:48.0 10:18/M
247 Charles Collier Cannon Beach 211 1:48:34.0 4:29:52.0 10:18/M
248 Wendy Anderson Denver 370 1:22:33.0 4:30:00.0 10:18/M
249 Catherine Gomez Pueblo 102 1:22:45.0 4:30:12.0 10:19/M
250 Laraine Hostetler Rio Rancho 486 1:23:29.0 4:30:56.0 10:20/M
251 Matthew Aguilar Albuquerque 171 1:49:41.0 4:30:59.0 10:21/M
252 Nicola Baillie Albuquerque 294 1:23:40.0 4:31:07.0 10:21/M
253 Kimberly Zunie Zuni 359 1:23:50.0 4:31:17.0 10:21/M
254 Ken Ornellas Elbert 413 1:50:29.0 4:31:47.0 10:22/M
255 Kate Rivers Ada 272 1:24:38.0 4:32:05.0 10:23/M
256 Bill Babcock Albuquerque 376 1:50:52.0 4:32:10.0 10:23/M
257 Benjamin Gervais MInneapolis MN 9009 1:50:52.0 4:32:10.0 10:23/M
258 Byron Piatt Albuquerque 53 1:50:55.0 4:32:13.0 10:23/M
259 Josh Mitchell Gallup 457 1:51:06.0 4:32:24.0 10:24/M
260 Katsy Spratley Chandler 349 1:25:00.0 4:32:27.0 10:24/M
261 Ian Duchen Placitas 20 1:51:46.0 4:33:04.0 10:25/M
262 Peter Hudec Brooklyn 487 1:51:53.0 4:33:11.0 10:26/M
263 Stacy Jackson Albuquerque 400 1:25:49.0 4:33:16.0 10:26/M
264 Benjamin Baker Albuquerque 214 1:52:13.0 4:33:31.0 10:26/M
265 Joanne Silva Albuquerque 135 1:26:33.0 4:34:00.0 10:27/M
266 Andrew Swanson Carlsbad 32 1:52:48.0 4:34:06.0 10:28/M
267 Danny Messex Rio Rancho 229 1:53:15.0 4:34:33.0 10:29/M
268 Kathy Mastoras Santa Fe 241 1:27:27.0 4:34:54.0 10:30/M
269 Bob Zettel Edgewood 39 1:53:48.0 4:35:06.0 10:30/M
270 Dean Theophilos Santa Fe 27 1:53:58.0 4:35:16.0 10:30/M
271 Mark Cafarella Wallington 68 1:53:59.0 4:35:17.0 10:30/M
272 Earl Ortiz Albuqueque 9007 1:54:12.0 4:35:30.0 10:31/M
273 Danny Miller Albuquerque 332 1:54:17.0 4:35:35.0 10:31/M
274 Dagmar Knudsen Colorado Springs 365 1:29:39.0 4:37:06.0 10:35/M
275 Joe Skebe Houston 2457 1:55:51.0 4:37:09.0 10:35/M
276 Bob Yazzie Kirtland 9006 1:56:54.0 4:38:12.0 10:37/M
277 Jana Kincheloe Santa Fe 247 1:30:58.0 4:38:25.0 10:38/M
278 Louis Poitry Bayfield 511 1:58:03.0 4:39:21.0 10:40/M
279 Sheila Pearcy 56 1:32:13.0 4:39:40.0 10:40/M
280 Gerry Loughlin Westwood 2464 1:58:31.0 4:39:49.0 10:41/M
281 Benjamin Sainz Albuquerque 206 1:58:38.0 4:39:56.0 10:41/M
282 Cori Poitry Bayfield 510 1:33:29.0 4:40:56.0 10:43/M
283 Adriana Gonzales Cannon Afb 208 1:34:07.0 4:41:34.0 10:45/M
284 Brad Raisher Albuqueque 129 2:00:20.0 4:41:38.0 10:45/M
285 Christopher Baca Albuquerque 293 2:00:20.0 4:41:38.0 10:45/M
286 Brenda Brown Santa Fe 460 2:00:27.0 4:41:45.0 10:45/M
287 Orlando Kanawite Albuquerque 488 2:01:25.0 4:42:43.0 10:47/M
288 John Ray Albuquerque 341 2:02:09.0 4:43:27.0 10:49/M
289 David Ray Albuquerque 342 2:02:09.0 4:43:27.0 10:49/M
290 Elizabeth Leister Fort Defiance 324 1:36:26.0 4:43:53.0 10:50/M
291 Laura Weber Brentwood 364 1:36:35.0 4:44:02.0 10:50/M
292 Neil Galvez Albuquerque 482 2:02:59.0 4:44:17.0 10:51/M
293 Jim Micho Rockford 50 2:04:40.0 4:45:58.0 10:55/M
294 John Ewig Milwaukee 281 2:05:27.0 4:46:45.0 10:57/M
295 Leah Bustos Chimayo 470 1:39:47.0 4:47:14.0 10:58/M
296 Jacob Case Salt Lake City 34 2:06:50.0 4:48:08.0 11:00/M
297 Dave Bell Highlands Ranch 445 2:07:06.0 4:48:24.0 11:00/M
298 Anat Rosario Chandler 22 1:41:14.0 4:48:41.0 11:01/M
299 Byron Porter Missouri City 2506 2:07:24.0 4:48:42.0 11:01/M
300 Alexis Davidson Brooklyn 260 2:07:30.0 4:48:48.0 11:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
301 Larry Purcella Albuquerque 420 2:08:05.0 4:49:23.0 11:03/M
302 James Overfelt Albuqueque 238 1:42:35.0 4:50:02.0 11:04/M
303 Dustin White Albuquerque 361 2:08:48.0 4:50:06.0 11:04/M
304 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT 237 2:09:05.0 4:50:23.0 11:05/M
305 Chris Ellis Alamogordo 252 2:09:16.0 4:50:34.0 11:05/M
306 Stephen Rose Alamogordo 253 2:09:17.0 4:50:35.0 11:05/M
307 John Iwanczyk Rio Rancho 90 2:09:21.0 4:50:39.0 11:06/M
308 James Macgillivray Albuquerque 9000 2:09:31.0 4:50:49.0 11:06/M
309 Sharla Koch Albuquerque 447 1:43:46.0 4:51:13.0 11:07/M
310 David Johnson Odessa 243 2:11:21.0 4:52:39.0 11:10/M
311 Amber Tenorio Casa Blanca NM 130 1:47:08.0 4:54:35.0 11:15/M
312 Daniel Sanchez Los Lunas 164 2:13:29.0 4:54:47.0 11:15/M
313 Joseph Spindle Rio Rancho 2511 2:13:34.0 4:54:52.0 11:15/M
314 Sarah Beane Santa Fe 18 1:47:31.0 4:54:58.0 11:15/M
315 Matthew Mayhew Albuquerque 251 2:13:45.0 4:55:03.0 11:16/M
316 Joanna Garcia Bernalillo 311 1:47:48.0 4:55:15.0 11:16/M
317 Bobby Tucker Albuquerque 54 2:14:08.0 4:55:26.0 11:17/M
318 Manuel Silva El Paso 347 2:15:16.0 4:56:34.0 11:19/M
319 Robert Reffkin New York 21 2:15:20.0 4:56:38.0 11:19/M
320 Shalom Sanchez Los Angeles 256 1:49:23.0 4:56:50.0 11:20/M
321 Kelvin Young Dulce 121 2:15:37.0 4:56:55.0 11:20/M
322 Felipe Rael Albuquerque 491 2:15:56.0 4:57:14.0 11:21/M
323 Kevin Kahn Albuquerque 321 2:16:25.0 4:57:43.0 11:22/M
324 Beau Nicoley Albuquerque 230 2:16:47.0 4:58:05.0 11:23/M
325 Alex Ratzel Albuquerque 29 2:16:54.0 4:58:12.0 11:23/M
326 Frederick Moeller Missouri City 2507 2:17:05.0 4:58:23.0 11:23/M
327 Amy Squires Hungry Horse 12 1:51:27.0 4:58:54.0 11:25/M
328 Nancy Dillon Fresno 2461 1:52:04.0 4:59:31.0 11:26/M
329 Matthew Harris Rio Rancho 316 2:18:51.0 5:00:09.0 11:27/M
330 William Indelicato Albuquerque 165 2:20:06.0 5:01:24.0 11:30/M
331 Isaiah Martinez Rio Rancho 329 2:20:08.0 5:01:26.0 11:30/M
332 Cherry Ray Winslow 236 1:54:11.0 5:01:38.0 11:31/M
333 Patrick O'Neal Yorktown 98 2:20:27.0 5:01:45.0 11:31/M
334 Laura Hollenbaugh Arvada 369 1:54:25.0 5:01:52.0 11:31/M
335 Lydia Macklin Las Cruces 26 1:54:44.0 5:02:11.0 11:32/M
336 Nancy Hawk Albq 157 1:55:06.0 5:02:33.0 11:33/M
337 Regina Trujillo Albuquerque 176 1:55:14.0 5:02:41.0 11:33/M
338 Shawn Domingo Albuquerque 305 2:21:56.0 5:03:14.0 11:34/M
339 Jonathan Niehof Los Alamos 337 2:21:57.0 5:03:15.0 11:34/M
340 Rick Crawshaw Pittsford 161 2:22:32.0 5:03:50.0 11:36/M
341 Noelle Sharp Torreon 283 1:58:02.0 5:05:29.0 11:40/M
342 Joe Anzivino Las Cruces 17 2:25:35.0 5:06:53.0 11:43/M
343 Andrew Rice Albuquerque 248 2:26:03.0 5:07:21.0 11:44/M
344 Gregory Helbig Las Cruces 148 2:26:24.0 5:07:42.0 11:45/M
345 Deana Weaver Artesia 15 2:01:12.0 5:08:39.0 11:47/M
346 Carla Wilson Albuquerque 356 2:01:14.0 5:08:41.0 11:47/M
347 Richard Lipsey Estes Park 9001 2:27:31.0 5:08:49.0 11:47/M
348 Laura Anaya Artesia 78 2:02:46.0 5:10:13.0 11:50/M
349 Ronald Garcia Albuquerque 310 2:30:43.0 5:12:01.0 11:55/M
350 Adriana Rosales Albuquerque 343 2:04:42.0 5:12:09.0 11:55/M
351 Bryan Chapman Woodland 298 2:31:02.0 5:12:20.0 11:55/M
352 Nichole Ortega Albuquerque 76 2:05:11.0 5:12:38.0 11:56/M
353 Betsy Kapiloff Sandia Park 403 2:05:45.0 5:13:12.0 11:57/M
354 Rick Collins Albuquerque 438 2:32:46.0 5:14:04.0 11:59/M
355 Joe Bussey Yukon 63 2:32:51.0 5:14:09.0 11:59/M
356 Robert Spitzer Albuquerque 512 2:32:51.0 5:14:09.0 11:59/M
357 Doug Egli Santa Fe 31 2:32:55.0 5:14:13.0 12:00/M
358 Paul Acosta Albuquerque 435 2:33:02.0 5:14:20.0 12:00/M
359 Macaila Fonseca Phoenix 149 2:07:08.0 5:14:35.0 12:00/M
360 Amanda Burke Silver City 296 2:08:01.0 5:15:28.0 12:02/M
361 Jim Schnitzler Los Lunas 9002 2:34:24.0 5:15:42.0 12:03/M
362 Laura Netherlin Artesia 99 2:08:32.0 5:15:59.0 12:04/M
363 Sandra Westbrook Farmington 105 2:10:44.0 5:18:11.0 12:09/M
364 Julie Pickering Albuquerque 155 2:11:11.0 5:18:38.0 12:10/M
365 Aimee Lobitz Albuquerque 233 2:11:12.0 5:18:39.0 12:10/M
366 Valorie Mendoza Albuquerque 331 2:11:12.0 5:18:39.0 12:10/M
367 Donald Hanson Cedar Crest 314 2:37:42.0 5:19:00.0 12:11/M
368 Christina Hanson Cedar Crest 315 2:11:33.0 5:19:00.0 12:11/M
369 Laurie Mccarthy Albuquerque 409 2:11:33.0 5:19:00.0 12:11/M
370 Mariam Arya Albuquerque 128 2:11:35.0 5:19:02.0 12:11/M
371 Cecelia Cenac The Woodlands 81 2:12:00.0 5:19:27.0 12:12/M
372 Keith Dupree Albuquerque 92 2:39:00.0 5:20:18.0 12:14/M
373 Christina Sharp Albuquerque 2462 2:13:08.0 5:20:35.0 12:14/M
374 Paul Kennerly Albuquerque 405 2:39:32.0 5:20:50.0 12:15/M
375 Stephen Payne Elverta 64 2:39:57.0 5:21:15.0 12:16/M
376 Denise Cabrera-Wright Albuquerque 477 2:16:46.0 5:24:13.0 12:22/M
377 Amanda Olsen Albuquerque 2503 2:16:47.0 5:24:14.0 12:23/M
378 Clifford Matthews Albuquerque 28 2:43:36.0 5:24:54.0 12:24/M
379 Marti Adams Albuquerque 225 2:18:25.0 5:25:52.0 12:26/M
380 Therese Saiz Albuquerque 226 2:18:27.0 5:25:54.0 12:26/M
381 Orapin Asarangchai Westborough Dr 268 2:18:41.0 5:26:08.0 12:27/M
382 Tom Winters Artesia 2459 2:45:34.0 5:26:52.0 12:29/M
383 Krystal Underwood Rio Rancho 185 2:19:42.0 5:27:09.0 12:29/M
384 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT 95 2:46:30.0 5:27:48.0 12:31/M
385 Lisa Chavez Albuquerque 242 2:20:27.0 5:27:54.0 12:31/M
386 Devonna James Ruidoso 320 2:21:29.0 5:28:56.0 12:33/M
387 Matthew Achenbach Albuquerque 373 2:48:02.0 5:29:20.0 12:34/M
388 Scott Averill Overbrook 261 2:50:43.0 5:32:01.0 12:40/M
389 Donald Brorsen Artesia 142 2:52:29.0 5:33:47.0 12:44/M
390 Michael Montoya Albuquerque 411 2:52:33.0 5:33:51.0 12:45/M
391 Sonja Boles Albuquerque 275 2:26:50.0 5:34:17.0 12:46/M
392 Gilbert Espinosa Rio Rancho 235 2:53:08.0 5:34:26.0 12:46/M
393 Brian Vigil Portales 471 2:53:24.0 5:34:42.0 12:46/M
394 Greg Vasquez Albuquerque 500 2:53:29.0 5:34:47.0 12:47/M
395 Patrick Tenorio Albuquerque 352 2:53:55.0 5:35:13.0 12:48/M
396 Brianne Hutson Corrales 84 2:28:03.0 5:35:30.0 12:48/M
397 Cynthia Heredia Albuquerque 399 2:28:26.0 5:35:53.0 12:49/M
398 Chris Gabaldon Albuquerque 49 2:54:48.0 5:36:06.0 12:50/M
399 Stephanie Lopez Albuquerque 439 2:29:19.0 5:36:46.0 12:51/M
400 Victoria Cline Los Lunas 480 2:30:47.0 5:38:14.0 12:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Time Back Total Time Pace
401 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT 112 2:58:32.0 5:39:50.0 12:58/M
402 Sharon Winston Rio Rancho 357 2:33:01.0 5:40:28.0 13:00/M
403 Dominic Romano Albuquerque 86 3:00:09.0 5:41:27.0 13:02/M
404 Julie Van Hise Rio Rancho 191 2:34:35.0 5:42:02.0 13:03/M
405 Angela Tortorice Dallas 216 2:35:08.0 5:42:35.0 13:05/M
406 Al Emma Eaton 9003 3:01:23.0 5:42:41.0 13:05/M
407 Kate Ediger Roswell 88 2:35:19.0 5:42:46.0 13:05/M
408 Jim Destefano Spokane Valley 207 3:01:42.0 5:43:00.0 13:05/M
409 Elisabeth Cooper Portland 385 2:35:50.0 5:43:17.0 13:06/M
410 Irene Terronez Rio Rancho 441 2:36:37.0 5:44:04.0 13:08/M
411 David Weidner Albuquerque 440 3:03:33.0 5:44:51.0 13:10/M
412 Dana Woloshuk Albuquerque 183 2:37:27.0 5:44:54.0 13:10/M
413 Marcia Edgar 91 2:39:15.0 5:46:42.0 13:14/M
414 Wendy Wallace Bosque Farms 219 2:40:50.0 5:48:17.0 13:18/M
415 Beatrice Le Superior 2508 2:40:57.0 5:48:24.0 13:18/M
416 Robert Salazar Los Lunas 344 3:07:37.0 5:48:55.0 13:19/M
417 Tom Mcguire Albuquerque 212 3:08:55.0 5:50:13.0 13:22/M
418 Butch Casey Hereford 297 3:09:23.0 5:50:41.0 13:23/M
419 Jaime Vasquez El Paso 501 3:10:43.0 5:52:01.0 13:26/M
420 Tyree Boyd Albuquerque 295 2:44:36.0 5:52:03.0 13:26/M
421 Theresa James Rio Rancho 453 2:44:45.0 5:52:12.0 13:27/M
422 Kelley Garcia Albuquerque 51 2:49:49.0 5:57:16.0 13:38/M
423 Camilo Brokaw Albuquerque 449 3:25:09.0 6:06:27.0 13:59/M
424 Cara Romano Houston 87 3:00:21.0 6:07:48.0 14:02/M
425 Davinia Rizzo Cedar Crest 36 3:00:39.0 6:08:06.0 14:03/M
426 Samuela Sitonik Santa Fe 174 3:03:25.0 6:10:52.0 14:09/M
427 Donna Dowling Albuquerque 205 3:07:08.0 6:14:35.0 14:18/M
428 Francis Edwards Albuquerque 204 3:33:19.0 6:14:37.0 14:18/M
429 Leah Escobedo Albuquerque 89 3:10:49.0 6:18:16.0 14:26/M
430 Rick Tafoya Albuquerque 254 3:37:52.0 6:19:10.0 14:28/M
431 Lauren Rockwell Albuquerque 456 3:12:52.0 6:20:19.0 14:31/M
432 Olivia Kashetta Albuquerque 404 3:14:17.0 6:21:44.0 14:34/M
433 Ralph Riddick Spokane 421 3:50:56.0 6:32:14.0 14:58/M
434 Emily Montoya Albuquerque 11 3:26:31.0 6:33:58.0 15:02/M
435 Abigail Uecker Albuquerque 2463 3:26:54.0 6:34:21.0 15:03/M
436 Jan Repsch Albuquerque 492 3:54:15.0 6:35:33.0 15:06/M
437 Dianna Keogh Tijeras 406 3:28:49.0 6:36:16.0 15:07/M
438 Pamela Johnson Tres Piedras 30 3:32:46.0 6:40:13.0 15:17/M
439 Roberta Miller Silver City 2510 3:48:16.0 6:55:43.0 15:52/M
440 Edmund Loy Honolulu 37 4:19:17.0 7:00:35.0 16:03/M
441 Angela Ivory Albuquerque 160 4:18:56.0 7:26:23.0 17:02/M