Duke City Marathon 2011

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2011


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3
Place Name City Bib No Div Time Back Total Time
1 Wings of Mercur TEAM Rio Rancho 621 8   2:38:59.0
2 NMSP STATERS TEAM Albuquerque 632 9 30:21.0 3:09:20.0
3 Albuquerque Aca TEAM Corrales 696 10 12:36.0 2:51:35.0
4 UNM NROTC TEAM Albuquerque 642 11   3:03:02.0
5 Isleta Fit Five TEAM Albuquerque 719 12 2:02:30.0 5:05:32.0
6 Lady Blue Light TEAM Albuquerque 668 13 15:20.0 3:18:22.0
7 Team Laguna TEAM Grants 714 8 1:22.0 3:04:24.0
8 Gym Class Heroe TEAM Rio Rancho 634 9 42:25.0 3:21:24.0
9 UNMSOL TEAM TEAM Albuquerque 639 10 26:22.0 3:05:21.0
10 New Mexico Army TEAM SANTA FE 641 11 46:02.0 3:25:01.0
11 Dashing Zuniett TEAM Zuni 649 13 25:40.0 3:28:42.0
12 UNM College of TEAM Peralta 715 8 32:29.0 3:11:28.0
13 Rio Rancho Fire TEAM Rio Rancho 635 9 42:56.0 3:21:55.0
14 US ARMY CORPS - TEAM Albuquerque 640 10 33:33.0 3:12:32.0
15 Us Navy Honor G TEAM Albuquerque 700 11 1:49:49.0 4:28:48.0
16 T.I.T.S. Train TEAM Albuquerque 651 13 34:09.0 3:37:11.0
17 The Chad Willis TEAM Albuquerque 718 8 35:43.0 3:14:42.0
18 Apd Valley Swin TEAM Albuquerque 694 9 51:16.0 3:30:15.0
19 Mid-Koasters TEAM Albuquerque 697 10 43:59.0 3:22:58.0
20 Lady Roadrunner TEAM Albuquerque 652 13 34:14.0 3:37:16.0
21 Lobo Red TEAM Albuquerque 677 8 37:02.0 3:16:01.0
22 APD/SRO TEAM Albuquerque 717 9 1:13:21.0 3:52:20.0
23 Lobo Black TEAM Albuquerque 695 10 49:57.0 3:28:56.0
24 Vicious & Delic TEAM Peralta 665 13 37:42.0 3:40:44.0
25 The Real Team T TEAM Bosque Farms 713 8 19:22.0 3:22:24.0
26 APD Robbery Uni TEAM Albuquerque 633 9 56:37.0 3:59:39.0
27 NMSP- A-Team TEAM Albuquerque 636 10 53:14.0 3:32:13.0
28 Schweetie Pie's TEAM Zuni 666 13 38:14.0 3:41:16.0
29 Team America TEAM Albuquerque 608 8 24:28.0 3:27:30.0
30 NMSP Lady State TEAM Rio Rancho 631 9 59:35.0 4:02:37.0
31 NECA Flying Tur TEAM Tohatchi 638 10 1:14:00.0 3:52:59.0
32 Las Piernas Loc TEAM Espanola 703 13 43:46.0 3:46:48.0
33 Turtle Club TEAM Albuquerque 610 8 26:37.0 3:29:39.0
34 Chupacabra Man TEAM Albuquerque 698 10 1:19:46.0 3:58:45.0
35 Southwest Runners Farmington 674 13 44:47.0 3:47:49.0
36 Trailfinder Nut TEAM Albuquerque 709 8 50:52.0 3:29:51.0
37 Weekend Warrior TEAM Chimayo 637 10 1:34:54.0 4:13:53.0
38 Sweet Tarts TEAM Albuquerque 701 13 46:16.0 3:49:18.0
39 Mustang Stampede Dzilt-Na-O-Dith-Hle City 734 8 55:45.0 3:34:44.0
40 News Avengers TEAM Albuquerque 699 10 1:31:28.0 4:34:30.0
41 Corpscitas TEAM Albuquerque 672 13 47:14.0 3:50:16.0
42 Unstacked TEAM Rio Rancho 622 8 32:27.0 3:35:29.0
43 Air Moccasin TEAM Albuquerque 706 13 48:42.0 3:51:44.0
44 Blood Sweat and TEAM Albuquerque 620 8 33:33.0 3:36:35.0
45 Just For The Ru TEAM Zuni 704 13 50:23.0 3:53:25.0
46 Vatos Locos For TEAM Albuquerque 613 8 34:10.0 3:37:12.0
47 Shear Madness TEAM albuquerque 646 13 51:28.0 3:54:30.0
48 SDV Constructio TEAM Rio Rancho 624 8 59:38.0 3:38:37.0
49 Moves Like Jagg TEAM Albuquerque 702 13 53:53.0 3:56:55.0
50 OMG Elite TEAM Shiprock 623 8 37:13.0 3:40:15.0
51 Pavement Prince TEAM ALBUQUERQUE 650 13 54:10.0 3:57:12.0
52 The Young And T TEAM Santa Fe 731 8 37:47.0 3:40:49.0
53 Faster than you TEAM Albuquerque 663 13 56:40.0 3:59:42.0
54 New Mexico Cour TEAM Los Ranchos 678 8 1:02:10.0 3:41:09.0
55 Sister Power TEAM Albuquerque 656 13 1:01:17.0 4:04:19.0
56 Khapo Running Club Espanola 733 8 1:02:42.0 3:41:41.0
57 Women With Sole TEAM Albuquerque 643 13 1:05:48.0 4:08:50.0
58 Scambled Legs & Achin Albuqueque 732 8 1:03:08.0 3:42:07.0
59 Atalanta Team 2 TEAM Albuquerque 654 13 1:09:03.0 4:12:05.0
60 Achillies TEAM Placitas 711 8 40:15.0 3:43:17.0
61 Pink Warriors TEAM Albuquerque 673 13 1:10:04.0 4:13:06.0
62 Tyrannosaurus R TEAM Albuquerque 689 8 1:05:46.0 3:44:45.0
63 Fantastic 5 TEAM Chimayo 660 13 1:11:12.0 4:14:14.0
64 Golden Gekos TEAM Albuquerque 618 8 1:07:58.0 3:46:57.0
65 just sum RANdom TEAM Albuquerque 648 13 1:12:14.0 4:15:16.0
66 Smokey's Office TEAM Albuquerque 712 8 1:08:35.0 3:47:34.0
67 Run DMC TEAM Albuquerque 657 13 1:13:21.0 4:16:23.0
68 Grateful Tread TEAM Algodones 686 8 44:41.0 3:47:43.0
69 No Name TEAM Albuquerque 721 13 1:14:29.0 4:17:31.0
70 Scorpions TEAM Rio Rancho 681 8 1:09:00.0 3:47:59.0
71 Tumbleweeds TEAM Farmington 645 13 1:16:55.0 4:19:57.0
72 Runnin With The TEAM Santa Fe 676 8 45:59.0 3:49:01.0
73 The Eventuladas TEAM Albuquerque 670 13 1:18:20.0 4:21:22.0
74 Northern Runner TEAM Shiprock 625 8 47:19.0 3:50:21.0
75 LA Boxing Ladie TEAM Albuquerque 659 13 1:18:55.0 4:21:57.0
76 Sw Mesa TEAM Albuquerque 683 8 1:13:38.0 3:52:37.0
77 Moms on the Run TEAM Albuquerque 601 13 1:24:50.0 4:27:52.0
78 4 Hot Chicks & Dude Albuqueque 735 8 1:14:12.0 3:53:11.0
79 Atalanta Team 1 TEAM Albuquerque 653 13 1:24:59.0 4:28:01.0
80 Ray Runners TEAM Farmington 600 8 1:15:06.0 3:54:05.0
81 Shi NDN Sweethe TEAM Albuquerque 662 13 1:26:11.0 4:29:13.0
82 Acoma Radio Fly TEAM Pueblo Of Acoma 680 8 1:15:45.0 3:54:44.0
83 Team Fluffy TEAM Kirtland 644 13 1:29:13.0 4:32:15.0
84 Smokey's Office TEAM Albuquerque 628 8 51:56.0 3:54:58.0
85 High Country Ru TEAM Magdalena 661 13 1:30:37.0 4:33:39.0
86 The Believers TEAM Albuquerque 688 8 53:29.0 3:56:31.0
87 NTLB- Team A TEAM Los Alamos 647 13 1:33:52.0 4:36:54.0
88 FAST 5 6 7 8 9 TEAM Gallup 617 8 1:19:09.0 3:58:08.0
89 POPP TEAM Albuquerque 658 13 1:37:02.0 4:40:04.0
90 Kaniatobe Stren TEAM Albuquerque 691 8 56:14.0 3:59:16.0
91 And Then Some! TEAM Albuquerque 722 13 1:45:12.0 4:48:14.0
92 Flymoms TEAM Clovis 669 8 56:37.0 3:59:39.0
93 Running on Empt TEAM Corrales 664 13 1:47:11.0 4:50:13.0
94 Durty South TEAM Albuquerque 612 8 1:20:50.0 3:59:49.0
95 NTLB-Team-B TEAM Santa Fe 671 13 1:58:56.0 5:01:58.0
96 Molina Health TEAM Zuni 710 8 59:04.0 4:02:06.0
97 Belen Meadows H TEAM Los Lunas 720 13 2:00:38.0 5:03:40.0
98 Oak Grove Class TEAM Albuquerque 708 8 1:25:24.0 4:04:23.0
99 NEEDS TEAM NAME TEAM Albuquerque 667 13 2:04:27.0 5:07:29.0
100 Mission Avenue TEAM Albuquerque 611 8 1:01:59.0 4:05:01.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Time Back Total Time
101 Fearless Foxes TEAM Los Lunas 705 13 2:08:30.0 5:11:32.0
102 DESH TEAM Albuquerque 606 8 1:02:36.0 4:05:38.0
103 Oak Grove Owls TEAM Albuquerque 723 8 1:03:57.0 4:06:59.0
104 Wii Not Fit Tea TEAM Albuquerque 684 8 1:04:21.0 4:07:23.0
105 NM National Gua TEAM Albuquerque 619 8 1:04:45.0 4:07:47.0
106 Burque Burners TEAM Albuquerque 607 8 1:07:04.0 4:10:06.0
107 Half-Fast Runne TEAM Albuquerque 682 8 1:07:59.0 4:11:01.0
108 AF Safety Cente TEAM ALBUQUERQUE 615 8 1:09:00.0 4:12:02.0
109 Eat our Asphaul TEAM Albuquerque 614 8 1:13:03.0 4:16:05.0
110 B.A.D.S. TEAM Albuquerque 692 8 1:13:31.0 4:16:33.0
111 The Young And T TEAM Santa Fe 675 8 1:13:34.0 4:16:36.0
112 Team Hoya TEAM Rio Rancho 693 8 1:37:56.0 4:16:55.0
113 Mighty Molasses TEAM Albuquerque 616 8 1:37:58.0 4:16:57.0
114 The 11th Floor TEAM Albuquerque 627 8 1:42:41.0 4:21:40.0
115 Tmc Rx Runners TEAM Fort Defiance 679 8 1:42:51.0 4:21:50.0
116 Us Navy TEAM Albuquerque 690 8 1:19:17.0 4:22:19.0
117 Mustang Multi-M TEAM Albuquerque 687 8 1:22:08.0 4:25:10.0
118 US ARMY CORPS - TEAM Albuquerque 626 8 1:47:09.0 4:26:08.0
119 Dulce Rock TEAM Dulce 716 8 1:29:06.0 4:32:08.0
120 Wii Not Fit Tea 2TEAM Albuquerque 685 8 1:32:15.0 4:35:17.0
121 Stuvinators TEAM Albuquerque 605 8 2:05:31.0 4:44:30.0
122 Wind Walker TEAM Navajo 604 8 1:41:50.0 4:44:52.0
123 Smokey's Office TEAM Rio Rancho 630 8 2:08:41.0 4:47:40.0
124 Franatics TEAM Farmington 609 8 1:54:10.0 4:57:12.0