Duke City Marathon 2012

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

Marathon

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tana Kaskalla Albuquerque NM 476 34 F 1 30-34   3:10:19.7 10:10:21.7 7:16/M
2 Alla Kammerdiner Las Cruces NM 447 34 F 2 30-34 6:04.9 3:16:24.7 10:16:26.7 7:30/M
3 Serene Griffin Northlake TX 489 42 F 3 40-44 9:30.5 3:19:50.3 10:19:53.7 7:38/M
4 Alicia Eno Marion AR 140 35 F 1 35-39 10:35.5 3:20:55.2 10:20:55.2 7:40/M
5 Enid Schantz-Hagelberg Allen TX 380 56 F 1 Top Fin 16:19.8 3:26:39.6 10:26:44.1 7:53/M
6 Kendra Liebert Overland Park KS 209 35 F 2 35-39 17:21.0 3:27:40.7 10:27:45.1 7:56/M
7 Stefanie Tierney Albuquerque NM 334 33 F 1 30-34 18:21.0 3:28:40.8 10:28:41.5 7:58/M
8 Amanda Davis Allen TX 119 29 F 1 25-29 21:32.3 3:31:52.1 10:31:52.1 8:05/M
9 Betsy Sutton Algodones NM 293 44 F 1 40-44 22:29.9 3:32:49.7 10:32:58.1 8:07/M
10 Kerri Dankocsik Rio Rancho NM 118 40 F 2 40-44 22:36.1 3:32:55.9 10:33:01.1 8:08/M
11 Aree Stone Morrison CO 291 30 F 2 30-34 22:42.7 3:33:02.5 10:33:18.7 8:08/M
12 Erin Churchill Rio Rancho NM 493 31 F 3 30-34 23:02.0 3:33:21.8 10:33:36.9 8:09/M
13 Michelle Walker Newburgh IN 311 43 F 3 40-44 24:56.5 3:35:16.3 10:35:24.8 8:13/M
14 Sima Manavi Albuquerque NM 219 23 F 1 20-24 24:58.3 3:35:18.1 10:35:44.6 8:13/M
15 Constance Wannamaker El Paso TX 359 40 F 4 40-44 26:08.7 3:36:28.5 10:36:34.4 8:16/M
16 Diane Riley Grants NM 401 47 F 1 45-49 26:22.3 3:36:42.1 10:36:55.8 8:16/M
17 Brenda Brown Bloomfield NM 462 41 F 5 40-44 27:05.0 3:37:24.7 10:38:12.7 8:18/M
18 Shannon Lorbiecki Lake Elmo MN 21 50 F 1 50-54 28:05.0 3:38:24.8 10:38:29.5 8:20/M
19 Noel Garcia Albuquerque NM 438 23 F 2 20-24 30:11.5 3:40:31.2 10:40:32.3 8:25/M
20 Tracy McKeever Albuquerque NM 396 40 F 6 40-44 32:39.2 3:42:59.0 10:43:17.9 8:31/M
21 Dolores Joseph Albuquerque NM 194 40 F 7 40-44 33:48.1 3:44:07.8 10:44:48.8 8:33/M
22 Erica Gabreski Durango CO 149 24 F 3 20-24 36:25.3 3:46:45.1 10:47:04.4 8:39/M
23 Judith Blake Rio Rancho NM 466 47 F 2 45-49 38:08.7 3:48:28.5 10:48:32.7 8:43/M
24 Cathy Young Allen TX 325 45 F 3 45-49 39:41.4 3:50:01.2 10:50:01.2 8:47/M
25 Penny Dudley Albuquerque NM 441 37 F 3 35-39 39:45.5 3:50:05.2 10:50:14.0 8:47/M
26 Jennifer Snead Albuquerque NM 284 42 F 8 40-44 44:03.7 3:54:23.5 10:54:37.8 8:57/M
27 Rene Sells Albuquerque NM 277 36 F 4 35-39 44:22.3 3:54:42.1 10:55:00.5 8:57/M
28 Amy Hartz Rio Rancho NM 399 33 F 4 30-34 44:31.0 3:54:50.7 10:55:15.8 8:58/M
29 Susan Cobb Centennial CO 358 48 F 4 45-49 46:51.0 3:57:10.8 10:57:17.3 9:03/M
30 Stacy Wood Huntersville NC 54 45 F 5 45-49 47:58.4 3:58:18.2 10:58:28.8 9:06/M
31 Meagan Chopito Albuquerque NM 101 21 F 4 20-24 48:11.1 3:58:30.8 10:59:01.5 9:06/M
32 Christine Kelly Albuquerque NM 353 55 F 1 55-59 48:23.6 3:58:43.4 10:58:43.4 9:07/M
33 Sarah Askey Albuquerque NM 473 23 F 5 20-24 48:35.6 3:58:55.4 10:58:55.4 9:07/M
34 Angie Lerner Las Cruces NM 207 28 F 2 25-29 51:50.2 4:02:10.0 11:02:37.1 9:15/M
35 Sylvia Depauli Gallup NM 403 50 F 2 50-54 53:09.3 4:03:29.1 11:03:48.9 9:18/M
36 Ellen Hatch Albuquerque NM 340 25 F 3 25-29 54:55.1 4:05:14.9 11:05:27.5 9:22/M
37 Jennifer Warren Tijeras NM 313 28 F 4 25-29 55:18.1 4:05:37.9 11:05:53.0 9:22/M
38 Lawanda Nodestine Crownpoint NM 486 27 F 5 25-29 56:38.3 4:06:58.1 11:07:13.9 9:26/M
39 Molly Nelson Albuquerque NM 244 23 F 6 20-24 56:48.9 4:07:08.7 11:07:08.7 9:26/M
40 Sarah Chumbley Portales NM 331 29 F 6 25-29 57:22.6 4:07:42.4 11:08:06.2 9:27/M
41 Mariana Kahn Lukachukai AZ 348 55 F 2 55-59 58:00.1 4:08:19.8 11:08:45.1 9:29/M
42 Laura Johnson Window Rock AZ 461 42 F 9 40-44 1:01:33.2 4:11:52.9 11:12:09.8 9:37/M
43 Nadine Rauer Harrisburg NC 52 43 F 10 40-44 1:01:53.8 4:12:13.5 11:12:24.2 9:38/M
44 Renee Fox Santa Fe NM 436 42 F 11 40-44 1:01:55.8 4:12:15.6 11:12:35.2 9:38/M
45 Margaret King Albuquerque NM 200 29 F 7 25-29 1:02:25.9 4:12:45.6 11:13:25.8 9:39/M
46 Lisa Roeber Placitas NM 357 51 F 3 50-54 1:03:40.8 4:14:00.5 11:14:24.4 9:42/M
47 Mary Rose Paiz Albuquerque NM 492 22 F 7 20-24 1:04:25.9 4:14:45.7 11:14:54.3 9:43/M
48 Evelyn Rangel Gallup NM 457 57 F 3 55-59 1:06:34.8 4:16:54.6 11:17:15.0 9:48/M
49 Anna Gay Albuquerque NM 398 25 F 8 25-29 1:07:54.7 4:18:14.5 11:19:04.7 9:51/M
50 Beth Proffitt Birdsboro PA 258 48 F 6 45-49 1:09:34.2 4:19:54.0 11:19:54.0 9:55/M
51 Sandra Grunwaldt Farmingotn NM 162 46 F 7 45-49 1:09:37.5 4:19:57.3 11:20:42.9 9:55/M
52 Morgan Riedl Crownpoint NM 487 25 F 9 25-29 1:10:43.4 4:21:03.1 11:21:18.9 9:58/M
53 Tiffany Truitt Albuquerque NM 306 31 F 5 30-34 1:13:34.8 4:23:54.5 11:25:06.8 10:04/M
54 Catherine Demar-Lujan Albuquerque NM 125 35 F 5 35-39 1:13:35.1 4:23:54.9 11:25:07.3 10:04/M
55 Susan Detamore Cicero IN 126 55 F 4 55-59 1:14:10.4 4:24:30.2 11:24:34.9 10:06/M
56 Sheila Pearcy Carlsbad NM 330 55 F 5 55-59 1:14:26.7 4:24:46.5 11:25:19.3 10:06/M
57 Missi Johnson Chattanooga TN 190 47 F 8 45-49 1:14:46.6 4:25:06.4 11:25:32.0 10:07/M
58 Deb Hendley Lubbock TX 338 63 F 1 60-64 1:19:29.6 4:29:49.4 11:29:49.4 10:18/M
59 Carrie Ragno Clovis NM 260 39 F 6 35-39 1:19:38.8 4:29:58.6 11:30:05.9 10:18/M
60 Yvonne Lepore Parkville MO 439 52 F 4 50-54 1:20:29.3 4:30:49.1 11:31:30.1 10:20/M
61 Elizabeth Marquez El Paso TX 220 33 F 6 30-34 1:22:01.0 4:32:20.7 11:33:06.0 10:24/M
62 Olivia Medina Albuquerque NM 422 29 F 10 25-29 1:22:18.6 4:32:38.3 11:32:38.3 10:24/M
63 Erin Davis Davenport IOWA 120 49 F 9 45-49 1:22:31.9 4:32:51.6 11:33:13.3 10:25/M
64 Cheryl Benson Davenport IA 72 45 F 10 45-49 1:22:32.8 4:32:52.5 11:33:14.2 10:25/M
65 Kris Kimbrell Las Cruces NM 199 31 F 7 30-34 1:23:14.3 4:33:34.0 11:34:04.4 10:26/M
66 Andrea Arellanes Los Lunas NM 416 31 F 8 30-34 1:23:36.6 4:33:56.3 11:34:29.1 10:27/M
67 Mauree Thordahl Albuquerque NM 301 46 F 11 45-49 1:23:58.6 4:34:18.4 11:34:55.1 10:28/M
68 Joanne Harms Fort Collins CO 365 60 F 2 60-64 1:24:43.0 4:35:02.7 11:35:21.4 10:30/M
69 Ashley Schannauer Santa Fe NM 273 58 F 6 55-59 1:24:59.8 4:35:19.6 11:35:47.7 10:30/M
70 Kathy Mastoras Santa Fe NM 224 55 F 7 55-59 1:25:39.4 4:35:59.2 11:36:19.9 10:32/M
71 Naomi Swallows Albuquerque NM 294 39 F 7 35-39 1:25:41.1 4:36:00.9 11:36:20.6 10:32/M
72 Ena Alvarenga Corona CA 56 43 F 12 40-44 1:26:05.1 4:36:24.9 11:36:56.7 10:33/M
73 Donna Ornosky Birdsboro PA 248 50 F 5 50-54 1:26:14.7 4:36:34.5 11:36:47.1 10:33/M
74 Shelley Williams Albuquerque NM 319 53 F 6 50-54 1:26:51.1 4:37:10.9 11:38:01.2 10:35/M
75 JoAnna Garcia Bernalillo NM 481 31 F 9 30-34 1:27:06.9 4:37:26.7 11:38:14.1 10:35/M
76 Danielle Carver Albuquerque NM 25 25 F 11 25-29 1:31:35.3 4:41:55.1 11:42:33.7 10:46/M
77 Pamela Ben Rached Castro Valley CA 70 46 F 12 45-49 1:33:15.8 4:43:35.6 11:44:07.0 10:49/M
78 Fran Ferguson Albuquerque NM 142 44 F 13 40-44 1:33:27.5 4:43:47.2 11:44:05.5 10:50/M
79 Tanya Blake Rio Rancho NM 368 34 F 10 30-34 1:35:02.4 4:45:22.2 11:45:55.7 10:54/M
80 Amy Brookes Littleton CO 80 35 F 8 35-39 1:35:14.2 4:45:33.9 11:46:09.8 10:54/M
81 Jennifer Johnson Albuquerque NM 26 31 F 11 30-34 1:35:19.6 4:45:39.3 11:46:12.8 10:54/M
82 Kira Wege Albuquerque NM 315 37 F 9 35-39 1:35:31.9 4:45:51.6 11:46:11.4 10:55/M
83 Debra Lateyice Zuni NM 494 27 F 12 25-29 1:35:39.1 4:45:58.9 11:50:33.4 10:55/M
84 Afton Cazares Rio Rancho NM 93 29 F 13 25-29 1:35:42.3 4:46:02.1 11:46:18.9 10:55/M
85 Charlotte Armstrong Davie FL 60 33 F 12 30-34 1:36:44.3 4:47:04.1 11:47:47.2 10:57/M
86 Crystal Anderson Albuquerque NM 345 33 F 13 30-34 1:38:55.6 4:49:15.4 11:49:33.0 11:02/M
87 Erica Wilson Rio Rancho NM 320 37 F 10 35-39 1:39:57.3 4:50:17.1 11:50:53.5 11:05/M
88 Jennie Pimentel Albuquerque NM 417 32 F 14 30-34 1:41:09.3 4:51:29.1 11:51:47.1 11:08/M
89 Denise Chronis Albuquerque NM 376 43 F 14 40-44 1:41:37.6 4:51:57.3 11:52:37.5 11:09/M
90 Lisa Jones Norcross GA 193 44 F 15 40-44 1:41:49.1 4:52:08.8 11:52:34.7 11:09/M
91 Silvia Damron Albuquerque NM 117 35 F 11 35-39 1:42:59.4 4:53:19.1 11:54:13.3 11:12/M
92 Tammy Meyer Albuquerque NM 234 41 F 16 40-44 1:43:19.4 4:53:39.1 11:54:19.1 11:12/M
93 Lety Merriken Albuquerque NM 231 45 F 13 45-49 1:44:12.2 4:54:31.9 11:55:13.3 11:14/M
94 Amy Louise Albuquerque NM 491 51 F 7 50-54 1:45:06.3 4:55:26.1 11:56:05.0 11:17/M
95 JM Silva 536 47 F 14 45-49 1:45:14.2 4:55:34.0 11:56:09.5 11:17/M
96 Carol Earles Ravenden Springs AR 137 42 F 17 40-44 1:45:51.4 4:56:11.2 11:56:26.8 11:18/M
97 Beth Davenport Santa Fe NM 8083 51 F 8 50-54 1:46:25.1 4:56:44.9 11:57:17.2 11:20/M
98 Amor Mcgahie Albuquerque NM 230 34 F 15 30-34 1:46:53.8 4:57:13.6 11:57:52.1 11:21/M
99 Carol Magers Alamagordo NM 364 39 F 12 35-39 1:49:12.6 4:59:32.4 12:00:14.7 11:26/M
100 Cindy Burnham Albuquerque NM 83 50 F 9 50-54 1:50:25.0 5:00:44.8 12:01:20.9 11:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Priscilla Montoya Livingston TX 239 42 F 18 40-44 1:52:15.5 5:02:35.2 12:03:10.6 11:33/M
102 Ellen Pope Santa Fe NM 255 60 F 3 60-64 1:53:18.5 5:03:38.3 12:04:03.2 11:35/M
103 Paige Chavez Albuquerque NM 424 26 F 14 25-29 1:53:27.7 5:03:47.4 12:04:32.5 11:36/M
104 Teresa Tafoya Albuquerque NM 478 38 F 13 35-39 1:53:31.5 5:03:51.3 12:04:25.4 11:36/M
105 Barbara Cormier Albuquerque NM 109 54 F 10 50-54 1:58:37.1 5:08:56.9 12:08:56.9 11:47/M
106 Cydelia Chavez Albuquerque NM 446 36 F 14 35-39 2:00:35.0 5:10:54.8 12:11:12.1 11:52/M
107 Geri Henry The Woodlands TX 178 64 F 4 60-64 2:01:07.2 5:11:27.0 12:12:00.6 11:53/M
108 Kathryn Harlow Long Beach CA 173 23 F 8 20-24 2:06:18.6 5:16:38.4 12:17:11.1 12:05/M
109 Jennifer Wolff Santa Fe NM 321 31 F 16 30-34 2:06:37.3 5:16:57.1 12:17:33.3 12:06/M
110 Julie Dupray Cameron Park CA 135 55 F 8 55-59 2:06:56.6 5:17:16.4 12:17:50.0 12:07/M
111 Claudia Sitrick Santa Fe NM 40 39 F 15 35-39 2:10:03.5 5:20:23.3 12:20:37.2 12:14/M
112 Jackie Fouse New York NY 22 51 F 11 50-54 2:10:15.2 5:20:35.0 12:21:27.8 12:14/M
113 Terry Grill Claremont CA 389 59 F 9 55-59 2:12:41.9 5:23:01.6 12:23:20.8 12:20/M
114 Donna Dowling Albuquerque NM 130 62 F 5 60-64 2:15:17.0 5:25:36.8 12:26:16.3 12:26/M
115 Lia Moldovan Albuquerque NM 455 48 F 15 45-49 2:15:45.3 5:26:05.1 12:26:58.6 12:27/M
116 Cathy Popp Jeffersonville IN 256 51 F 12 50-54 2:16:53.5 5:27:13.2 12:27:38.2 12:29/M
117 Infinita Romano Sandia Park NM 268 57 F 10 55-59 2:17:06.3 5:27:26.1 12:27:38.8 12:30/M
118 Sonja Boles Albuquerque NM 46 55 F 11 55-59 2:21:36.1 5:31:55.9 12:32:09.8 12:40/M
119 Deedee Earles Ravenden Springs AR 138 24 F 9 20-24 2:23:50.2 5:34:10.0 12:34:10.0 12:45/M
120 Fran Libasci Millington NJ 208 60 F 6 60-64 2:24:30.7 5:34:50.5 12:35:08.9 12:47/M
121 Adriana M Alvarez Rosemead CA 57 43 F 19 40-44 2:27:16.4 5:37:36.2 12:38:13.9 12:53/M
122 Lea Teresa Portland OR 299 32 F 17 30-34 2:32:21.4 5:42:41.2 12:43:08.5 13:05/M
123 Joan Yazze-Gallegos Albuquerque NM 324 24 F 10 20-24 2:33:54.0 5:44:13.8 12:48:50.3 13:08/M
124 Anne Broussard Durham NH 81 59 F 12 55-59 2:35:11.9 5:45:31.6 12:45:41.2 13:11/M
125 Angela Tortorice Dallas TX 50 45 F 16 45-49 2:36:06.0 5:46:25.8 12:46:30.0 13:13/M
126 Laura Buzbee Mapleton UT 87 52 F 13 50-54 2:40:56.6 5:51:16.3 12:52:01.2 13:24/M
127 Jaxine Dye Albuquerque NM 482 40 F 20 40-44 2:42:04.7 5:52:24.5 12:52:58.7 13:27/M
128 Tanya Chino Bernalillo NM 99 37 F 16 35-39 2:43:42.8 5:54:02.5 12:54:38.2 13:31/M
129 Dianne Sanchez Albuquerque NM 34 48 F 17 45-49 2:47:22.1 5:57:41.9 12:58:18.8 13:39/M
130 Theresa James Rio Rancho NM 450 46 F 18 45-49 2:47:52.2 5:58:11.9 12:59:01.3 13:40/M
131 Jayme Butts-Hall Alexander AR 390 30 F 18 30-34 2:49:13.1 5:59:32.9 13:00:00.1 13:43/M
132 Kaitlyn Butts Colorado Springs CO 84 24 F 11 20-24 2:49:13.5 5:59:33.3 13:00:00.5 13:43/M
133 Joye Mcelroy Roswell GA 229 56 F 13 55-59 2:55:08.8 6:05:28.5 13:05:55.4 13:57/M
134 Janice Lally-Gonzales Roseville CA 204 54 F 14 50-54 2:56:14.3 6:06:34.1 13:07:07.8 13:59/M
135 Harmony Romano Albuquerque NM 267 24 F 12 20-24 2:57:41.0 6:08:00.7 13:08:00.7 14:03/M
136 Judy Ramsey Conyers GA 261 58 F 14 55-59 2:58:14.3 6:08:34.1 13:09:01.0 14:04/M
137 Shannon Martin Albuquerque NM 221 39 F 17 35-39 2:58:59.3 6:09:19.1 13:09:45.2 14:06/M
138 Alex Aborgast Albuquerque NM 55 31 F 19 30-34 3:00:21.5 6:10:41.2 13:10:55.7 14:09/M
139 Angela Macke Albuquerque NM 213 29 F 15 25-29 3:02:11.7 6:12:31.5 13:13:12.4 14:13/M
140 Margarita Carrillo Albuquerque NM 90 43 F 21 40-44 3:02:44.4 6:13:04.2 13:13:57.9 14:14/M
141 Sandra Webber Nokomis FL 352 74 F 1 70-74 3:04:52.9 6:15:12.6 13:15:12.6 14:19/M
142 Davinia Rizzo Sandia Park NM 264 41 F 22 40-44 3:15:44.9 6:26:04.6 13:26:25.4 14:44/M
143 Chesley Sisneros Albuquerque NM 280 33 F 20 30-34 3:18:03.4 6:28:23.2 13:28:56.4 14:49/M
144 Tracy Vancura Elbert CO 30 44 F 23 40-44 3:20:38.6 6:30:58.4 13:31:12.1 14:55/M
145 Carolyn Tanaka Albuquerque NM 296 44 F 24 40-44 3:23:19.7 6:33:39.5 13:33:40.1 15:01/M
146 Sarah Allen Albuquerque NM 45 55 F 15 55-59 3:23:44.7 6:34:04.5 13:34:42.1 15:02/M
147 Mercedes Morgan Albuquerque NM 435 17 F 1 0-19 3:24:09.1 6:34:28.9 13:35:01.7 15:03/M
148 Kristy Buzbee Mapleton UT 86 28 F 16 25-29 3:31:21.3 6:41:41.1 13:42:25.0 15:20/M
149 Antoinette Metheney Albuquerque NM 453 39 F 18 35-39 3:33:51.1 6:44:10.8 13:44:52.6 15:26/M
150 Susan Spence Winston-Salem NC 287 63 F 7 60-64 3:37:31.4 6:47:51.2 13:48:35.0 15:34/M
151 Florence Dabney Redlands CA 115 53 F 15 50-54 4:23:08.7 7:33:28.4 14:33:50.8 17:18/M
152 Carol Goslin Kansas City MO 158 67 F 1 65-69 4:28:16.3 7:38:36.1 14:38:52.3 17:30/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Solomon Kandie Albuquerque NM 505 34 M 1 30-34   2:24:03.2 9:23:57.6 5:30/M
2 Gary Krugger Flagstaff AZ 203 27 M 2 25-29 15:32.3 2:39:35.6 9:39:35.8 6:05/M
3 Stuart Lisle Albuquerque NM 335 29 M 3 25-29 27:24.2 2:51:27.5 9:51:27.4 6:33/M
4 Brad Dewees Fayetteville NC 128 25 M 1 25-29 27:59.8 2:52:03.0 9:52:03.3 6:34/M
5 Micah Mohler Boise ID 430 29 M 2 25-29 28:13.2 2:52:16.5 9:52:17.0 6:35/M
6 Donovan Lucero Casa Blanca NM 211 32 M 1 30-34 28:25.2 2:52:28.5 9:52:29.3 6:35/M
7 Mark Scherbarth Albuquerque NM 496 36 M 1 35-39 28:30.1 2:52:33.3 9:52:33.1 6:35/M
8 Neil Blake Rio Rancho NM 465 47 M 1 Top Fin 34:09.7 2:58:13.0 9:58:13.8 6:48/M
9 Sion Lupowitz Tucson AZ 212 32 M 2 30-34 36:20.9 3:00:24.2 10:00:23.5 6:53/M
10 Scott Valdez Dixon NM 308 37 M 2 35-39 38:39.4 3:02:42.7 10:02:43.8 6:58/M
11 Brian Starr Albuquerque NM 289 37 M 3 35-39 38:40.3 3:02:43.6 10:02:44.7 6:58/M
12 Unknown Partic. 1800 1800 M 1 0-19 40:28.2 3:04:31.4 11:04:32.2 7:03/M
13 Darrick Coriz Casa Blanca NM 108 34 M 3 30-34 45:23.5 3:09:26.8 10:09:56.3 7:14/M
14 Tom Ober Durango CO 419 42 M 1 40-44 45:33.7 3:09:37.0 10:09:37.1 7:14/M
15 Andrew Curley Flagstaff AZ 114 30 M 4 30-34 47:15.5 3:11:18.8 10:11:23.4 7:18/M
16 Scott Haack Phoenix AZ 43 41 M 2 40-44 47:15.7 3:11:18.9 10:11:30.2 7:18/M
17 Jon Korte Grapevine TX 488 46 M 1 45-49 49:27.4 3:13:30.6 10:13:35.4 7:23/M
18 Scott Pleyte San Antonio TX 254 41 M 3 40-44 49:27.8 3:13:31.0 10:14:17.2 7:23/M
19 Rob Bens Overland Park KS 71 51 M 1 50-54 50:01.5 3:14:04.8 10:14:04.8 7:24/M
20 David Podolsky 522 36 M 4 35-39 51:32.2 3:15:35.4 10:15:36.2 7:28/M
21 John Topolski Rio Rancho NM 303 29 M 3 25-29 52:35.9 3:16:39.2 10:17:27.0 7:30/M
22 Jake Moore Winston Salem NC 347 44 M 4 40-44 52:40.9 3:16:44.1 10:16:45.7 7:31/M
23 Jess Lilley Las Cruces NM 336 45 M 2 45-49 54:37.7 3:18:41.0 10:18:44.2 7:35/M
24 Chris Peters Rio Rancho NM 252 38 M 5 35-39 56:48.4 3:20:51.7 10:20:53.2 7:40/M
25 Curtis Downs Des Moines IA 131 43 M 5 40-44 58:03.6 3:22:06.9 10:22:14.8 7:43/M
26 Derek Davis Albuquerque NM 443 36 M 6 35-39 59:47.3 3:23:50.6 10:23:52.1 7:47/M
27 Peter Livingstone Carlsbad NM 39 48 M 3 45-49 59:49.8 3:23:53.0 10:24:00.1 7:47/M
28 Michael Neville Albuquerque NM 333 19 M 2 0-19 1:00:48.0 3:24:51.2 10:24:56.3 7:49/M
29 Maxwell Terry Spring Branch TX 300 19 M 3 0-19 1:01:56.3 3:25:59.6 10:26:04.9 7:52/M
30 Shawn Cummings Rio Rancho NM 113 33 M 5 30-34 1:02:13.7 3:26:16.9 10:26:16.9 7:52/M
31 Rudy Martinez Fairview NM 222 33 M 6 30-34 1:02:47.5 3:26:50.8 10:27:04.5 7:54/M
32 c Johnson Rapid City SD 189 42 M 6 40-44 1:03:07.1 3:27:10.4 10:27:17.8 7:54/M
33 A.D. Florez Carlsbad NM 144 49 M 4 45-49 1:03:28.1 3:27:31.4 10:27:39.3 7:55/M
34 Philip Blong Albuquerque NM 471 29 M 4 25-29 1:04:38.9 3:28:42.1 10:28:42.1 7:58/M
35 Gilbert Baca Albuquerque NM 62 37 M 7 35-39 1:05:45.6 3:29:48.8 10:29:51.0 8:00/M
36 John Hampel Albuquerque NM 171 38 M 8 35-39 1:05:59.5 3:30:02.7 10:30:24.3 8:01/M
37 Unknown Partic. 497 497 M 4 0-19 1:06:32.9 3:30:36.2 10:30:58.9 8:02/M
38 Brian Tello 527 36 M 9 35-39 1:06:55.7 3:30:59.0 10:30:59.0 8:03/M
39 Esteban Guillen Albuquerque NM 337 33 M 7 30-34 1:07:01.0 3:31:04.2 10:31:05.4 8:03/M
40 Raul Rodriguez Santa Fe NM 266 47 M 5 45-49 1:07:05.4 3:31:08.6 10:31:22.1 8:04/M
41 Karl Smith Albuquerque NM 283 39 M 10 35-39 1:07:10.7 3:31:14.0 10:31:16.0 8:04/M
42 Tom Rourke Pittsburgh PA 271 38 M 11 35-39 1:08:00.6 3:32:03.9 10:32:09.4 8:06/M
43 Jessie Whittaker Espanola NM 317 27 M 5 25-29 1:08:07.7 3:32:11.0 10:32:24.1 8:06/M
44 Adam Delu Albuquerque NM 124 42 M 7 40-44 1:08:43.9 3:32:47.2 10:32:50.5 8:07/M
45 Balu Nadiga Los Alamos NM 351 48 M 6 45-49 1:10:27.0 3:34:30.3 10:34:36.5 8:11/M
46 Ryan Tidwell Albuquerque NM 302 33 M 8 30-34 1:10:41.4 3:34:44.7 10:35:13.4 8:12/M
47 Eric Gomes Pennington NJ 154 42 M 8 40-44 1:12:25.7 3:36:29.0 10:36:33.7 8:16/M
48 John Taylor III Des Moines IA 297 54 M 2 50-54 1:12:43.9 3:36:47.2 10:36:47.5 8:16/M
49 Jorge Gallo Buffalo Grove IL 150 43 M 9 40-44 1:13:28.1 3:37:31.4 10:37:42.3 8:18/M
50 Daniel Zemek Las Cruces NM 326 58 M 1 55-59 1:13:45.1 3:37:48.3 10:37:48.3 8:19/M
51 Joe Marino Rio Rancho NM 445 39 M 12 35-39 1:14:03.2 3:38:06.4 10:38:14.2 8:19/M
52 Rick Scott Rio Rancho NM 276 42 M 10 40-44 1:14:42.2 3:38:45.4 10:38:50.2 8:21/M
53 Leroy Gonzales Albuquerque NM 371 24 M 1 20-24 1:15:46.9 3:39:50.2 10:40:28.9 8:23/M
54 Brian Jones Prospect KY 192 47 M 7 45-49 1:15:50.9 3:39:54.1 10:40:00.4 8:24/M
55 Michael Malone Farmington NM 350 42 M 11 40-44 1:15:59.8 3:40:03.1 10:40:14.0 8:24/M
56 Charles Nakhleh Albuquerque NM 242 45 M 8 45-49 1:16:42.4 3:40:45.7 10:40:52.8 8:26/M
57 Mark Mathis Los Alamos NM 225 36 M 13 35-39 1:16:57.6 3:41:00.9 10:41:03.3 8:26/M
58 Isidoro Hernandez Los Lunas NM 180 45 M 9 45-49 1:17:32.9 3:41:36.2 10:41:38.8 8:27/M
59 James Washinawatok Fruitland NM 38 35 M 14 35-39 1:18:02.3 3:42:05.5 10:42:22.0 8:29/M
60 Anthony Lopez Rio Rancho NM 210 54 M 3 50-54 1:18:10.7 3:42:13.9 10:42:27.4 8:29/M
61 David Gottlieb Rio Rancho NM 159 43 M 12 40-44 1:19:43.9 3:43:47.1 10:43:57.2 8:32/M
62 Michael Wood Flagstaff AZ 36 45 M 10 45-49 1:19:53.7 3:43:56.9 10:44:26.6 8:33/M
63 Kenny Mccleary West Lafayette IN 228 51 M 4 50-54 1:20:47.1 3:44:50.4 10:44:52.0 8:35/M
64 David Hardison El Paso TX 172 33 M 9 30-34 1:22:22.9 3:46:26.2 10:46:44.8 8:39/M
65 Albert Mcgowan Medical Lake WA 362 50 M 5 50-54 1:23:13.4 3:47:16.7 10:47:22.8 8:40/M
66 Kristopher Finfrock Tijeras NM 143 32 M 10 30-34 1:24:37.9 3:48:41.1 10:48:51.7 8:44/M
67 Josh Trenkel El Paso TX 304 25 M 6 25-29 1:25:00.5 3:49:03.7 10:49:10.5 8:45/M
68 Jonthan Leavitt Albuquerque NM 378 42 M 13 40-44 1:25:07.9 3:49:11.2 10:49:54.0 8:45/M
69 Joseph Oconnell Albuquerque NM 507 39 M 15 35-39 1:26:18.9 3:50:22.1 10:50:43.0 8:48/M
70 Charles Rivers Albuquerque NM 440 32 M 11 30-34 1:26:48.5 3:50:51.8 10:51:04.7 8:49/M
71 Glen Anderson Kents Store VA 391 46 M 11 45-49 1:28:20.7 3:52:23.9 10:52:32.0 8:52/M
72 Dale Louis Grants NM 490 57 M 2 55-59 1:28:23.5 3:52:26.7 10:52:40.8 8:52/M
73 Raygil Wauneka Albuquerque NM 314 25 M 7 25-29 1:28:30.8 3:52:34.1 10:52:37.7 8:53/M
74 Michael Ross Albuquerque NM 270 37 M 16 35-39 1:29:09.4 3:53:12.7 10:53:38.3 8:54/M
75 Jarred Panger Albuquerque NM 454 28 M 8 25-29 1:29:32.8 3:53:36.1 10:53:53.3 8:55/M
76 Charles Cremeans Albuquerque NM 111 45 M 12 45-49 1:29:34.3 3:53:37.5 10:55:46.9 8:55/M
77 Tyria Julias Albuquerque NM 374 18 M 5 0-19 1:29:42.4 3:53:45.6 10:54:00.8 8:55/M
78 Luke Matney Albuquerque NM 226 31 M 12 30-34 1:29:44.6 3:53:47.9 10:54:08.4 8:55/M
79 Manuel Chavez Albuquerque NM 501 47 M 13 45-49 1:29:59.6 3:54:02.9 10:54:41.7 8:56/M
80 Jon Rogers Albuquerque NM 451 34 M 13 30-34 1:30:01.4 3:54:04.7 10:54:33.7 8:56/M
81 Unknown Partic. 498 498 M 6 0-19 1:30:04.6 3:54:07.9 10:54:37.1 8:56/M
82 Neil Galvez Albuquerque 523 27 M 9 25-29 1:30:33.8 3:54:37.1 10:54:37.1 8:57/M
83 Doug Wingfield Davisville WV 344 52 M 6 50-54 1:31:19.2 3:55:22.5 10:55:27.2 8:59/M
84 Unknown Partic. 16 16 M 7 0-19 1:31:32.8 3:55:36.1 10:55:59.1 9:00/M
85 Gabriel Blea Albuquerque NM 75 42 M 14 40-44 1:31:42.1 3:55:45.3 10:55:57.1 9:00/M
86 Armando Sanchez Albuquerque NM 272 30 M 14 30-34 1:31:44.8 3:55:48.0 10:55:48.0 9:00/M
87 Brent Shirley 530 26 M 10 25-29 1:31:52.7 3:55:56.0 10:55:56.0 9:00/M
88 Rick Gibbons Chapin SC 153 52 M 7 50-54 1:32:24.3 3:56:27.5 10:56:27.5 9:01/M
89 Larry Grill Claremont CA 388 62 M 1 60-64 1:32:25.5 3:56:28.7 10:56:35.3 9:02/M
90 Jim Lepore Parksville MO 42 53 M 8 50-54 1:32:51.3 3:56:54.5 10:57:12.8 9:03/M
91 Timothy Freeseman Ephrata PA 147 48 M 14 45-49 1:32:56.4 3:56:59.7 10:57:11.5 9:03/M
92 Matthew Bryant Albuquerque NM 82 38 M 17 35-39 1:33:00.5 3:57:03.8 10:57:51.2 9:03/M
93 Rob Martinez Albuquerque NM 502 49 M 15 45-49 1:33:13.3 3:57:16.6 10:57:25.4 9:03/M
94 Juan Garcia Corrales NM 428 15 M 8 0-19 1:33:36.0 3:57:39.3 10:58:20.7 9:04/M
95 Tony Jenkins Albuquerque NM 188 35 M 18 35-39 1:33:42.8 3:57:46.1 10:58:26.8 9:05/M
96 John Kirk Albuquerque NM 201 46 M 16 45-49 1:33:59.9 3:58:03.2 10:58:09.8 9:05/M
97 Scott Howard Albuquerque NM 382 26 M 11 25-29 1:34:00.5 3:58:03.7 10:58:08.5 9:05/M
98 David Schuster Buffalo Grove IL 275 52 M 9 50-54 1:34:05.6 3:58:08.8 10:58:37.2 9:05/M
99 Gerald Moore Albuqueque 539 53 M 10 50-54 1:34:18.4 3:58:21.7 10:58:33.3 9:06/M
100 Derek Warren Tijeras NM 312 40 M 15 40-44 1:34:30.9 3:58:34.2 10:58:50.0 9:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Warren Barlow Penticton BC 65 57 M 3 55-59 1:34:31.3 3:58:34.5 10:58:53.1 9:06/M
102 Mourad Ben Rached Castro Valley CA 69 52 M 11 50-54 1:34:38.2 3:58:41.4 10:58:48.1 9:07/M
103 Leroy Silva New Laguna NM 278 31 M 15 30-34 1:34:47.8 3:58:51.0 10:58:55.2 9:07/M
104 Ronald Banning Albquerque NM 33 52 M 12 50-54 1:35:28.9 3:59:32.1 10:59:46.7 9:09/M
105 Scott Ney Albuquerque NM 246 47 M 17 45-49 1:35:49.2 3:59:52.4 11:00:09.9 9:09/M
106 Gilbert Gonzalez Avondale AZ 468 37 M 19 35-39 1:36:01.6 4:00:04.9 11:00:08.4 9:10/M
107 Jon Whetzel Albuquerque NM 28 32 M 16 30-34 1:36:50.9 4:00:54.2 11:01:31.5 9:12/M
108 Robert Miller Rio Rancho NM 236 50 M 13 50-54 1:38:15.6 4:02:18.8 11:05:18.2 9:15/M
109 Aaron Orosco Rio Rancho NM 397 31 M 17 30-34 1:39:01.7 4:03:05.0 11:03:28.7 9:17/M
110 Michael Courtney Albuquerque NM 110 56 M 4 55-59 1:39:08.9 4:03:12.2 11:03:38.7 9:17/M
111 Michael Hallberg Rio Rancho NM 512 41 M 16 40-44 1:39:25.4 4:03:28.7 11:04:07.3 9:18/M
112 John Franzino Tivoli NY 146 56 M 5 55-59 1:39:49.5 4:03:52.7 11:04:22.4 9:18/M
113 Scott Stromberg Albuquerque NM 346 28 M 12 25-29 1:40:02.7 4:04:06.0 11:04:48.5 9:19/M
114 Luke Hennigh Santa fe NM 515 28 M 13 25-29 1:40:46.5 4:04:49.7 11:06:08.9 9:21/M
115 Mark Schluter Sebastopol CA 363 53 M 14 50-54 1:40:52.1 4:04:55.3 11:05:14.6 9:21/M
116 Randy Comer Edgewood NM 31 49 M 18 45-49 1:40:54.6 4:04:57.8 11:05:26.0 9:21/M
117 Roy Salazar Albuquerque NM 442 45 M 19 45-49 1:41:03.7 4:05:07.0 11:05:10.0 9:21/M
118 Charles Bond Albuquerque NM 77 40 M 17 40-44 1:41:22.8 4:05:26.0 11:05:38.4 9:22/M
119 Ali Ella Albuquerque NM 464 49 M 20 45-49 1:41:34.4 4:05:37.7 11:05:51.4 9:22/M
120 Jeff Ranson Hurricane WV 262 60 M 2 60-64 1:42:02.3 4:06:05.5 11:06:13.0 9:24/M
121 Nicholas Roberts Carlsbad NM 342 26 M 14 25-29 1:43:03.1 4:07:06.4 11:07:15.5 9:26/M
122 Chris Chavez Santa Fe NM 420 53 M 15 50-54 1:43:03.7 4:07:07.0 11:07:11.2 9:26/M
123 Orion Malfar Albuquerque NM 217 33 M 18 30-34 1:43:34.0 4:07:37.2 11:07:57.7 9:27/M
124 Steve Madrid Albuquerque NM 215 52 M 16 50-54 1:43:39.4 4:07:42.6 11:08:08.8 9:27/M
125 Steve Griffin Scottsdale AZ 366 37 M 20 35-39 1:44:26.7 4:08:30.0 11:08:30.0 9:29/M
126 Troy Wells Albuquerque NM 316 22 M 2 20-24 1:45:31.1 4:09:34.3 11:09:48.2 9:32/M
127 teddy draper clovis NM 518 37 M 21 35-39 1:46:09.7 4:10:12.9 11:10:55.8 9:33/M
128 Clay Jackson Peralta NM 394 56 M 6 55-59 1:49:05.7 4:13:09.0 11:13:39.1 9:40/M
129 Carlos Maestas JR Albuquerque NM 495 23 M 3 20-24 1:49:46.9 4:13:50.2 11:13:50.2 9:41/M
130 Manuel Lopez Albuquerque NM 332 37 M 22 35-39 1:50:03.1 4:14:06.3 11:14:12.0 9:42/M
131 delvin barton albuquerque NM 517 32 M 19 30-34 1:50:20.4 4:14:23.6 11:15:01.9 9:43/M
132 Matthew Tandy Albuquerque NM 377 43 M 18 40-44 1:50:21.1 4:14:24.3 11:14:38.3 9:43/M
133 George Munoz. Jr. Albuquerque NM 452 31 M 20 30-34 1:50:23.6 4:14:26.9 11:15:05.1 9:43/M
134 Jeff Newcorn Chicago IL 245 56 M 7 55-59 1:51:03.0 4:15:06.3 11:15:35.6 9:44/M
135 Alan Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 433 26 M 15 25-29 1:51:10.3 4:15:13.5 11:16:00.1 9:44/M
136 Thomas Conrad Rio Rancho NM 106 36 M 23 35-39 1:51:41.9 4:15:45.2 11:16:07.5 9:46/M
137 Unknown Partic. 1493 1493 M 9 0-19 1:52:22.9 4:16:26.1 11:16:58.4 9:47/M
138 Erich Klofach Las Cruces NM 460 41 M 19 40-44 1:52:24.1 4:16:27.4 11:16:58.6 9:47/M
139 Andrew Garcia Albuqerque NM 151 28 M 16 25-29 1:52:47.3 4:16:50.6 11:17:14.1 9:48/M
140 Nicholas Souza Albuquerque NM 286 22 M 4 20-24 1:53:00.8 4:17:04.1 11:17:37.8 9:49/M
141 Charles Brown Albuquerque NM 506 28 M 17 25-29 1:53:28.5 4:17:31.8 11:17:38.0 9:50/M
142 Dave Cohn Buffalo Grove IL 104 60 M 3 60-64 1:53:38.4 4:17:41.7 11:18:10.1 9:50/M
143 Jim Evans Greenfield IN 141 63 M 4 60-64 1:54:03.5 4:18:06.8 11:18:12.2 9:51/M
144 Mark Sagarin Corrales NM 360 45 M 21 45-49 1:54:14.6 4:18:17.9 11:18:35.2 9:51/M
145 Bob Zettel Edgewood NM 327 55 M 8 55-59 1:55:04.4 4:19:07.7 11:19:33.4 9:53/M
146 Unknown Partic. 534 534 M 10 0-19 1:56:07.4 4:20:10.6 11:20:28.9 9:56/M
147 Michael Trujillo Albuquerque NM 423 41 M 20 40-44 1:56:17.1 4:20:20.3 11:20:57.9 9:56/M
148 Jerry Nieto Albuquerque NM 434 50 M 17 50-54 1:57:04.6 4:21:07.8 11:21:13.3 9:58/M
149 George Vallejos Isletta NM 510 46 M 22 45-49 1:57:26.6 4:21:29.8 11:21:58.9 9:59/M
150 Itamar Belisha Los Angeles CA 67 34 M 21 30-34 1:57:49.9 4:21:53.1 11:22:10.7 10:00/M
151 Richard Bailey Dodgeville WI 63 47 M 23 45-49 1:59:28.7 4:23:32.0 11:23:48.2 10:04/M
152 Eric Kass Dodgeville WI 195 42 M 21 40-44 1:59:29.0 4:23:32.3 11:23:48.3 10:04/M
153 Justin Goodman Albuquerque NM 448 26 M 18 25-29 1:59:49.8 4:23:53.1 11:24:22.8 10:04/M
154 Donavon Candelaria Los Lunas NM 485 22 M 5 20-24 1:59:52.4 4:23:55.6 11:24:01.4 10:04/M
155 Fran Hagerty Grapevine TX 166 56 M 9 55-59 2:01:20.4 4:25:23.6 11:25:33.6 10:08/M
156 Bob Kennedy Durham NH 196 64 M 5 60-64 2:01:57.3 4:26:00.6 11:26:01.8 10:09/M
157 Matthew Stinson Rio Rancho NM 290 45 M 24 45-49 2:02:07.4 4:26:10.6 11:26:52.4 10:10/M
158 Wenmin Chuu Monmouth Jct NJ 102 59 M 10 55-59 2:02:20.1 4:26:23.3 11:26:47.8 10:10/M
159 Daniel Madrid Rio Rancho NM 214 24 M 6 20-24 2:02:46.6 4:26:49.9 11:27:17.9 10:11/M
160 Christian Diaz De Bedoya Albuquerque NM 470 37 M 24 35-39 2:03:22.2 4:27:25.4 11:28:00.2 10:12/M
161 Philip Friedman Albuquerque NM 343 29 M 19 25-29 2:04:07.2 4:28:10.4 11:28:25.2 10:14/M
162 Andras Rimely Albuquerque NM 373 65 M 1 65-69 2:04:08.7 4:28:11.9 11:28:35.4 10:14/M
163 Adam Franklin Albuquerque NM 418 33 M 22 30-34 2:04:23.1 4:28:26.3 11:28:43.8 10:15/M
164 Matthew Clark Queen Creek AZ 24 43 M 22 40-44 2:04:27.5 4:28:30.8 11:29:13.9 10:15/M
165 Orlando Kanawite ShipRock NM 383 49 M 25 45-49 2:06:01.0 4:30:04.2 11:30:32.0 10:18/M
166 Anthony Zukaitis Los Alamos NM 469 39 M 25 35-39 2:06:57.7 4:31:01.0 11:31:31.9 10:21/M
167 Vance Trenkel Eugene OR 305 31 M 23 30-34 2:07:17.8 4:31:21.1 11:31:28.0 10:21/M
168 Mark Essenmacher Albuquerque NM 472 34 M 24 30-34 2:07:28.8 4:31:32.1 11:31:32.1 10:22/M
169 Sam Aguilar El Paso TX 392 46 M 26 45-49 2:07:41.1 4:31:44.4 11:32:29.6 10:22/M
170 Mike Oselio Albuquerque NM 484 55 M 11 55-59 2:08:19.5 4:32:22.7 11:32:43.0 10:24/M
171 Ian Duchen Placitas NM 37 56 M 12 55-59 2:10:37.6 4:34:40.8 11:35:30.6 10:29/M
172 Kernell Brown Tohatchi NM 449 39 M 26 35-39 2:11:21.7 4:35:25.0 11:35:29.6 10:31/M
173 Dennis Otsuka Albuquerque NM 250 51 M 18 50-54 2:11:45.8 4:35:49.1 11:35:52.3 10:32/M
174 Douglas Barrett Placitas NM 32 61 M 6 60-64 2:12:04.2 4:36:07.5 11:36:31.7 10:32/M
175 David Johnson Odessa TX 20 58 M 13 55-59 2:12:15.8 4:36:19.1 11:36:55.1 10:33/M
176 Manuel Martinez Chimayo NM 444 44 M 23 40-44 2:13:00.2 4:37:03.5 11:37:16.6 10:34/M
177 Arnold Sandoval Espanola NM 341 51 M 19 50-54 2:13:14.1 4:37:17.4 11:37:57.2 10:35/M
178 Ruben Duran Rio Rancho NM 136 56 M 14 55-59 2:14:35.0 4:38:38.2 11:39:13.5 10:38/M
179 Unknown Partic. 500 500 M 11 0-19 2:15:39.5 4:39:42.7 11:39:52.4 10:41/M
180 David Alcon Milan NM 529 34 M 25 30-34 2:15:44.7 4:39:48.0 11:39:48.0 10:41/M
181 Rick Wood Huntersville NC 53 60 M 7 60-64 2:16:06.0 4:40:09.3 11:40:20.2 10:42/M
182 Gary Morimoto Albuquerque NM 354 50 M 20 50-54 2:17:03.8 4:41:07.0 11:41:50.3 10:44/M
183 Christian Garcia Peralta NM 152 28 M 20 25-29 2:17:15.4 4:41:18.7 11:41:21.8 10:44/M
184 Michael Garcia Santa Ana Puelbo NM 483 42 M 24 40-44 2:17:35.1 4:41:38.3 11:42:23.3 10:45/M
185 Unknown Partic. 1737 1737 M 12 0-19 2:18:48.1 4:42:51.4 11:43:38.3 10:48/M
186 Matthew Mayhew Albuquerque NM 227 38 M 27 35-39 2:18:50.9 4:42:54.1 11:43:38.6 10:48/M
187 Nathan Girdner Albuquerque NM 369 34 M 26 30-34 2:18:54.5 4:42:57.7 11:43:38.8 10:48/M
188 Brian Philipbar 543 29 M 21 25-29 2:19:31.3 4:43:34.6 11:43:34.6 10:49/M
189 Guadalupe Galindo Las Vegas NV 44 34 M 27 30-34 2:20:57.7 4:45:01.0 11:45:24.9 10:53/M
190 Joe Molina Albuquerque NM 458 59 M 15 55-59 2:21:14.1 4:45:17.4 11:45:54.6 10:53/M
191 Jeremy Hamlin Albuquerque NM 170 28 M 22 25-29 2:21:14.2 4:45:17.5 11:45:34.1 10:53/M
192 Johnny Madrid ABQ NM 402 39 M 28 35-39 2:21:47.3 4:45:50.6 11:46:08.0 10:55/M
193 Jayme Irizarry Albuquerque NM 186 28 M 23 25-29 2:21:50.3 4:45:53.6 11:46:35.0 10:55/M
194 Matthew Perez Santa Fe NM 513 34 M 28 30-34 2:21:57.4 4:46:00.7 11:46:26.3 10:55/M
195 Bill Churm Albuquerque NM 384 39 M 29 35-39 2:21:59.7 4:46:03.0 11:46:39.2 10:55/M
196 Jeff Horn Toms River NJ 51 40 M 25 40-44 2:22:33.8 4:46:37.0 11:49:10.7 10:56/M
197 Alex Deeds Albuquerque NM 122 22 M 7 20-24 2:22:40.4 4:46:43.6 11:47:06.6 10:57/M
198 Earl Ortiz Albuquerque 532 66 M 2 65-69 2:23:47.6 4:47:50.9 11:48:26.0 10:59/M
199 Little Bolsley Albuquerque NM 76 37 M 30 35-39 2:23:54.6 4:47:57.9 11:48:17.9 10:59/M
200 Marc Maycumber Albuquerque NM 503 20 M 8 20-24 2:24:24.0 4:48:27.3 11:48:58.1 11:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Benjamin Jewell Albuquerque NM 463 25 M 24 25-29 2:24:54.1 4:48:57.3 11:49:20.7 11:02/M
202 Joe Doherty Edgewood NM 129 24 M 9 20-24 2:25:00.6 4:49:03.9 11:49:32.4 11:02/M
203 Jeanho Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 361 24 M 10 20-24 2:26:24.4 4:50:27.6 11:51:06.3 11:05/M
204 Thomas Bailey Albuquerque NM 526 44 M 26 40-44 2:26:35.0 4:50:38.2 11:51:18.2 11:06/M
205 Matthew Aguilar Albuquerque NM 427 46 M 27 45-49 2:26:43.7 4:50:46.9 11:51:06.0 11:06/M
206 Francisco Balderrama Albuquerque NM 64 42 M 27 40-44 2:27:23.8 4:51:27.0 11:51:46.5 11:07/M
207 Murray Honick Murrells Inlet SC 182 58 M 16 55-59 2:27:27.9 4:51:31.2 11:51:38.8 11:08/M
208 Louis Merriken Albuquerque NM 232 50 M 21 50-54 2:27:49.1 4:51:52.4 11:52:34.7 11:08/M
209 Christopher Chronis Albuquerque NM 375 43 M 28 40-44 2:27:55.0 4:51:58.3 11:52:39.2 11:09/M
210 David Bowman Los Alamos NM 459 47 M 28 45-49 2:28:44.7 4:52:48.0 11:52:48.0 11:11/M
211 Roger Kramer Albuquerque NM 202 66 M 3 65-69 2:29:25.1 4:53:28.4 11:53:50.3 11:12/M
212 Adrian Sanchez Albuquerque NM 339 40 M 29 40-44 2:29:35.1 4:53:38.3 11:54:18.8 11:12/M
213 James Smith Albuquerque NM 282 35 M 31 35-39 2:30:37.8 4:54:41.0 11:55:01.3 11:15/M
214 Laman Arviso Ganado AZ 61 22 M 11 20-24 2:30:48.9 4:54:52.2 11:54:52.2 11:15/M
215 Joe Anzivino Las Cruces NM 49 56 M 17 55-59 2:31:25.7 4:55:29.0 11:56:12.9 11:17/M
216 Robert Spitzer Albuquerque NM 288 28 M 25 25-29 2:33:55.8 4:57:59.1 11:58:39.8 11:22/M
217 Brent Dunn Plano TX 134 42 M 30 40-44 2:35:09.7 4:59:12.9 12:00:01.9 11:25/M
218 Max Carriveau Albuquerque NM 92 39 M 32 35-39 2:35:26.4 4:59:29.7 11:59:55.1 11:26/M
219 Mike Chewar Ponte Vedra Beach FL 98 62 M 8 60-64 2:35:56.4 4:59:59.7 12:00:07.2 11:27/M
220 Kevin Goodluck Albuquerque NM 157 50 M 22 50-54 2:37:14.2 5:01:17.4 12:01:15.9 11:30/M
221 Frank Cherne Los Alamos NM 96 46 M 29 45-49 2:38:06.1 5:02:09.3 12:02:41.8 11:32/M
222 Marc Garcia Corrales NM 429 39 M 33 35-39 2:38:30.2 5:02:33.5 12:03:22.5 11:33/M
223 Dan Montoya Anchorage AK 237 49 M 30 45-49 2:38:31.2 5:02:34.5 12:03:10.6 11:33/M
224 Edwin Chiu Tustin CA 100 31 M 29 30-34 2:38:56.0 5:02:59.3 12:03:52.1 11:34/M
225 Jim Lathrop Indianapolis IN 205 67 M 4 65-69 2:39:05.4 5:03:08.7 12:03:46.4 11:34/M
226 Jose Chavez Albuquerque NM 425 30 M 30 30-34 2:39:44.1 5:03:47.3 12:04:32.9 11:36/M
227 Lucas Tafoya Albuquerque NM 479 41 M 31 40-44 2:39:48.1 5:03:51.3 12:04:25.4 11:36/M
228 Unknown Partic. 631 631 M 13 0-19 2:40:13.4 5:04:16.7 12:04:28.3 11:37/M
229 Anthony Copeland-Parker Jeffersonville IN 15 57 M 18 55-59 2:40:19.1 5:04:22.4 12:04:47.3 11:37/M
230 Emery Leon Santa Ana Pueblo NM 432 50 M 23 50-54 2:40:39.8 5:04:43.1 12:05:33.4 11:38/M
231 Shuh-Rong Chen Los Alamos NM 386 51 M 24 50-54 2:45:41.5 5:09:44.8 12:10:45.0 11:49/M
232 Brook Poulson 525 41 M 32 40-44 2:46:07.8 5:10:11.1 12:10:24.4 11:50/M
233 Jason Medders Fargo ND 355 34 M 31 30-34 2:46:29.1 5:10:32.4 12:10:54.7 11:51/M
234 Falko Schoeneweiss Albuquerque NM 35 42 M 33 40-44 2:46:47.4 5:10:50.7 12:11:21.7 11:52/M
235 Michael Marfia 520 25 M 26 25-29 2:47:01.7 5:11:04.9 12:11:35.7 11:52/M
236 Timothy Hurst South Jordan UT 185 54 M 25 50-54 2:47:26.1 5:11:29.3 12:11:59.0 11:53/M
237 Rick Tafoya Albuquerque NM 295 53 M 26 50-54 2:47:52.1 5:11:55.4 12:11:55.4 11:54/M
238 Mark Coffing Albuquerque NM 103 53 M 27 50-54 2:48:18.7 5:12:22.0 12:12:53.2 11:55/M
239 Donald Porter Albuquerque NM 257 56 M 19 55-59 2:49:16.1 5:13:19.4 12:14:06.5 11:58/M
240 Deward Stegall Albuquerque NM 367 41 M 34 40-44 2:49:26.1 5:13:29.4 12:14:03.5 11:58/M
241 Cliff Deeds Albuquerque NM 123 61 M 9 60-64 2:50:52.8 5:14:56.0 12:15:19.2 12:01/M
242 Tommy Hernandez El Paso TX 395 43 M 35 40-44 2:51:14.1 5:15:17.3 12:16:03.1 12:02/M
243 Francis Edwards Albuquerque NM 139 63 M 10 60-64 2:51:23.5 5:15:26.8 12:16:07.3 12:02/M
244 Endel Sorra Albuquerque NM 285 55 M 20 55-59 2:52:56.8 5:17:00.1 12:17:38.5 12:06/M
245 Marc Gomez Albuquerque NM 155 33 M 32 30-34 2:53:13.4 5:17:16.7 12:17:34.3 12:07/M
246 James Holliday Roswell NM 379 31 M 33 30-34 2:53:44.0 5:17:47.3 12:18:01.9 12:08/M
247 Dana Greenhoe Valrico FL 12 63 M 11 60-64 2:53:56.7 5:18:00.0 12:18:09.8 12:08/M
248 Unknown Partic. 499 499 M 14 0-19 2:54:03.3 5:18:06.6 12:18:24.9 12:08/M
249 Manuel Silva El Paso TX 279 57 M 21 55-59 2:54:18.2 5:18:21.4 12:19:06.2 12:09/M
250 Thomas Brand Summit NJ 79 65 M 5 65-69 2:54:30.1 5:18:33.4 12:18:52.1 12:10/M
251 Donald Wright Lake Elmo MN 322 71 M 1 70-74 2:56:31.4 5:20:34.7 12:21:27.7 12:14/M
252 Tony Apodaca Albuquerque NM 480 37 M 34 35-39 2:56:39.7 5:20:43.0 12:20:52.6 12:14/M
253 Khizer Ashraf Albuquerque NM 456 28 M 27 25-29 2:58:07.9 5:22:11.2 12:22:57.6 12:18/M
254 Sameul Martinez Albuquerque NM 223 28 M 28 25-29 3:05:03.4 5:29:06.7 12:29:47.4 12:34/M
255 Unknown Partic. 1766 1766 M 15 0-19 3:06:27.4 5:30:30.7 12:30:45.4 12:37/M
256 Richard Harris 524 72 M 2 70-74 3:07:01.1 5:31:04.4 12:31:32.1 12:38/M
257 Raul Apodaca El Paso TX 58 46 M 31 45-49 3:11:17.3 5:35:20.5 12:36:09.1 12:48/M
258 Rich Miller Chicago IL 426 53 M 28 50-54 3:12:04.7 5:36:08.0 12:36:33.6 12:50/M
259 Jerry Sena Albuquerque NM 393 29 M 29 25-29 3:15:11.3 5:39:14.6 12:39:53.2 12:57/M
260 Derrick Smith Albuquerque NM 329 24 M 12 20-24 3:21:41.3 5:45:44.5 12:45:49.5 13:12/M
261 Steve Peterson 544 22 M 13 20-24 3:24:40.2 5:48:43.4 12:48:44.7 13:19/M
262 Bruce Buzbee Mapleton UT 85 53 M 29 50-54 3:27:13.1 5:51:16.4 12:52:01.1 13:24/M
263 Steve Metcalf Brevard NC 233 59 M 22 55-59 3:27:34.7 5:51:37.9 12:51:37.9 13:25/M
264 Thomas Vanderhoff Jamestown NY 309 63 M 12 60-64 3:28:41.5 5:52:44.8 12:53:07.4 13:28/M
265 Omar Alex Carrillo Albuquerque NM 91 41 M 36 40-44 3:33:14.3 5:57:17.6 12:58:11.9 13:38/M
266 Michael Perrin Albuquerque NM 251 26 M 30 25-29 3:40:07.9 6:04:11.1 13:07:12.9 13:54/M
267 William Morton Brighton CO 240 52 M 30 50-54 3:58:15.8 6:22:19.1 13:22:45.0 14:36/M
268 Frank Archibeque Bakersfield CA 59 55 M 23 55-59 4:08:37.0 6:32:40.3 13:33:19.9 14:59/M
269 Orlando J. Romero Albuquerque NM 477 50 M 31 50-54 4:10:07.1 6:34:10.4 13:37:41.3 15:03/M
270 Al Sanchez Albuquerque NM 521 54 M 32 50-54 5:19:05.1 7:43:08.3 14:43:30.9 17:41/M