Chile Harvest Tri

Age Group Results

August 04, 2012


Timing and Production by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

Men: 0-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

AG

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Frankie Benavidez 17 29 1 6:29 1:24 1 30:12 2:25/M 0:56 3 19:28 6:17/M   58:29
2 2 Micah Zuhl 27 34 2 6:41 1:18 2 31:18 2:30/M 0:56 2 18:59 6:07/M 0:43 59:12
3 3 Jason Atkinson 51 31 3 7:13 1:18 3 31:47 2:33/M 0:47 1 18:29 5:58/M 1:05 59:34
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 39 Devin Webb 67 13 2 7:14 1:40 1 41:34 3:20/M 0:40 2 25:18 8:10/M   1:16:26
2 82 Noah Rodney 81 11 3 8:32 2:53 2 47:04 3:46/M 0:47 1 22:59 7:25/M 5:49 1:22:15
3 132 Corey Kristensen 154 11 6 10:53 4:00 3 51:22 4:07/M 1:22 4 29:15 9:26/M 20:26 1:36:52
4 140 Nathan Roberts 110 9 5 10:31 4:10 4 57:05 4:34/M 0:56 3 27:39 8:55/M 23:55 1:40:21
5 154 Benjamin Smith 89 13 4 8:48 5:00 5 58:32 4:41/M 3:02 5 31:13 10:04/M 30:09 1:46:35
6 156 Alan Senn 12 13 1 6:18 2:37 6 59:08 4:44/M 0:54 6 38:33 12:26/M 31:04 1:47:30
 
Top

Male 15-17

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 143 Phillip Fasano 43 15 1 7:20 4:07 1 55:21 4:26/M 1:57 1 32:39 10:32/M   1:41:24
 
Top

Male 18-19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 24 Josh Gordon 19 19 2 7:00 1:24 2 39:13 3:08/M 0:55 2 22:49 7:22/M   1:11:21
2 30 Sierra Cahill 207 18 5 10:17 3:57 1 37:32 3:00/M 1:24 1 19:21 6:15/M 1:10 1:12:31
3 46 Hans Hofner 30 18 3 7:30 1:34 3 44:27 3:33/M 0:34 3 23:49 7:41/M 6:33 1:17:54
4 59 Brent Robare 36 18 1 6:21 2:38 4 45:38 3:39/M 0:41 4 24:06 7:46/M 8:03 1:19:24
5 111 Stephen Barba 179 19 4 9:54 2:50 5 47:22 3:47/M 0:43 5 27:42 8:56/M 17:10 1:28:31
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 11 William Kessler 26 20 4 6:07 1:26 1 33:14 2:40/M 0:43 4 23:23 7:33/M   1:04:53
2 26 Eric Zeller 4 24 1 5:20 1:13 2 35:50 2:52/M 0:50 8 28:18 9:08/M 6:38 1:11:31
3 27 Sid Scheer 209 22 8 8:54 1:56 3 37:56 3:02/M 1:30 2 21:47 7:02/M 7:10 1:12:03
4 33 Damian Lopez Plancarte 3 20 3 5:40 2:08 8 43:24 3:28/M 1:01 1 21:20 6:53/M 8:40 1:13:33
5 35 Lucio Lopez Plancarte 5 23 2 5:31 1:35 5 40:53 3:16/M 1:40 5 25:19 8:10/M 10:05 1:14:58
6 41 Shawn Ward 32 23 5 6:12 2:12 9 44:51 3:35/M 0:38 3 22:39 7:18/M 11:39 1:16:32
7 50 Sean Sacoman 14 22 6 6:49 2:26 6 41:32 3:19/M 1:21 6 26:10 8:26/M 13:25 1:18:18
8 78 Hugh Diaz 208 23 7 8:51 2:46 7 41:56 3:21/M 1:07 7 26:50 8:39/M 16:37 1:21:30
9 93 William Reiser 163 23 9 10:52 3:23 4 38:39 3:06/M 1:25 9 30:19 9:47/M 19:45 1:24:38
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 14 Adam Martinez 42 26 1 7:53 1:51 1 34:00 2:43/M 0:47 2 22:17 7:11/M   1:06:48
2 20 David Martinez 126 28 5 10:35 1:57 2 35:43 2:51/M 1:03 1 20:57 6:45/M 3:27 1:10:15
3 43 Justin Cornwell 113 29 2 8:13 3:08 3 39:53 3:11/M 1:10 3 24:37 7:56/M 10:13 1:17:01
4 87 Samuel Swift 82 27 3 8:27 2:07 5 45:30 3:38/M 0:48 4 26:21 8:30/M 16:25 1:23:13
5 109 Morgan Holmes 124 27 4 9:03 2:41 6 46:09 3:42/M 1:36 6 28:37 9:14/M 21:18 1:28:06
6 129 Daniel Ericson 185 28 6 12:38 3:22 4 44:54 3:36/M 2:53 7 30:50 9:57/M 27:49 1:34:37
7 146 Joe Aranda 203 27 7 14:36 6:10 7 53:25 4:16/M 1:23 5 26:30 8:33/M 35:16 1:42:04
8 167 Christopher Atencio 197 28 8 18:42 4:16 8 1:07:37 5:25/M 1:28 8 34:32 11:08/M 59:47 2:06:35
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 19 Brian Gutierrez 31 31 1 7:47 1:40 1 35:32 2:51/M 1:52 2 23:00 7:25/M   1:09:51
2 32 Ryan Mertz 115 33 9 9:25 3:01 3 38:04 3:03/M 1:34 1 20:40 6:40/M 2:53 1:12:44
3 36 Scott Davison 150 33 6 8:35 2:11 4 38:24 3:04/M 1:08 4 24:44 7:59/M 5:11 1:15:02
4 45 Ryan Mcaffee 78 32 5 8:34 2:00 2 37:32 3:00/M 1:09 8 27:52 8:59/M 7:16 1:17:07
5 48 Frank Torres 50 32 2 8:05 1:51 6 41:00 3:17/M 1:22 5 25:43 8:18/M 8:10 1:18:01
6 54 Chris Ehat 132 31 7 8:56 2:34 8 42:01 3:22/M 1:29 3 23:44 7:39/M 8:53 1:18:44
7 62 Tony Casas 146 34 8 9:10 1:09 7 41:36 3:20/M 0:50 6 27:11 8:46/M 10:05 1:19:56
8 84 Sean Ottmer 34 34 3 8:28 2:27 5 39:41 3:10/M 1:00 10 30:47 9:56/M 12:32 1:22:23
9 94 Clint Caldwell 69 32 4 8:31 2:49 10 44:21 3:33/M 0:55 9 28:20 9:08/M 15:05 1:24:56
10 108 Jacob Rardin 181 34 11 12:32 4:01 9 42:40 3:25/M 1:09 7 27:24 8:50/M 17:55 1:27:46
11 152 Anthony Ross 135 30 10 9:52 4:04 11 46:51 3:45/M 2:30 11 40:56 13:12/M 34:22 1:44:13
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Steven Montoya 7 35 1 6:14 1:20 2 32:27 2:36/M 0:46 1 20:22 6:34/M   1:01:09
2 9 Jan Grande 102 38 6 8:34 1:07 1 31:52 2:33/M 0:39 4 21:32 6:57/M 2:35 1:03:44
3 12 Price Lawhon 45 38 3 7:14 1:01 3 35:11 2:49/M 0:45 3 21:17 6:52/M 4:19 1:05:28
4 31 Frank Corral 76 35 7 8:35 1:55 6 39:40 3:10/M 1:25 2 20:57 6:45/M 11:23 1:12:32
5 42 Jed Untereker 29 37 4 7:20 2:16 9 42:49 3:26/M 1:26 5 23:01 7:25/M 15:43 1:16:52
6 52 Richard Besecke 129 39 11 11:41 1:41 5 38:56 3:07/M 1:11 7 25:06 8:06/M 17:26 1:18:35
7 61 Christopher Boone 10 37 2 6:34 2:39 7 40:54 3:16/M 1:12 9 28:20 9:08/M 18:30 1:19:39
8 69 Chris Bustillos 133 39 10 10:11 2:26 10 43:09 3:27/M 1:26 6 23:20 7:32/M 19:23 1:20:32
9 71 Christopher Wilson 141 38 9 9:37 2:15 4 37:49 3:02/M 1:27 11 29:51 9:38/M 19:50 1:20:59
10 73 Brian Miller 52 36 5 7:49 3:54 8 41:54 3:21/M 1:43 8 25:48 8:19/M 19:59 1:21:08
11 123 Raul Morales-Juberias 103 38 8 8:47 3:15 13 49:52 3:59/M 1:11 10 29:11 9:25/M 31:07 1:32:16
12 131 John Carpenter 169 35 13 13:32 3:09 12 46:59 3:46/M 1:06 12 31:39 10:13/M 35:16 1:36:25
13 139 Steve Blatner 202 39 12 13:07 3:31 11 46:37 3:44/M 2:19 13 34:26 11:06/M 38:51 1:40:00
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Robert Browning 21 42 2 6:07 1:02 2 32:36 2:36/M 0:49 1 20:21 6:34/M   1:00:55
2 5 Cid Lopez 6 44 1 6:07 1:31 3 33:17 2:40/M   2 21:18 6:52/M 0:06 1:01:01
3 10 James Webster 15 40 3 7:33 1:17 1 31:53 2:33/M 0:37 3 22:25 7:14/M 2:50 1:03:45
4 29 Tony Ortiz 64 43 4 7:47 1:48 5 36:51 2:57/M 1:35 4 24:30 7:54/M 11:36 1:12:31
5 38 Elvin Porflit 101 40 8 8:31 1:56 4 36:01 2:53/M 1:30 7 28:13 9:06/M 15:16 1:16:11
6 66 Adam Pimentel 11 42 16 10:39 6 39:00 3:07/M 1:21 9 29:26 9:30/M 19:31 1:20:26
7 88 Francie Martinez 189 42 15 13:41 3:09 7 39:30 3:10/M 1:28 5 25:25 8:12/M 22:18 1:23:13
8 100 William Cordova 119 42 10 9:24 3:22 8 42:00 3:22/M 1:14 11 30:49 9:56/M 25:54 1:26:49
9 102 Daniel Medrano 144 41 12 10:20 3:01 11 45:09 3:37/M 1:14 6 27:15 8:47/M 26:04 1:26:59
10 112 Greg Weirs 63 43 6 7:57 3:44 13 46:00 3:41/M 2:21 8 28:45 9:16/M 27:52 1:28:47
11 113 Tomas Leclerc 8 41 5 7:48 1:59 9 42:23 3:23/M 1:28 15 35:37 11:29/M 28:20 1:29:15
12 121 Geno Zamora 174 43 13 10:36 2:47 12 45:26 3:38/M 1:51 10 30:36 9:52/M 30:21 1:31:16
13 126 Christopher Garasi 157 41 11 10:15 4:27 10 45:00 3:36/M 1:50 12 31:35 10:11/M 32:12 1:33:07
14 135 Jason Gale 66 42 9 8:50 3:49 15 52:04 4:10/M 1:18 13 31:50 10:16/M 36:56 1:37:51
15 144 Gregory Hendley 205 42 14 12:07 3:18 14 49:02 3:55/M 2:04 14 35:21 11:24/M 40:57 1:41:52
16 160 Randy Smith 90 40 7 8:23 5:29 16 58:39 4:42/M 2:58 16 38:11 12:19/M 52:45 1:53:40
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 7 James Kehrle 16 45 1 5:55 1:08 1 33:30 2:41/M 1:00 1 21:43 7:00/M   1:03:16
2 13 Mark Mcnellis 25 45 3 7:04 1:10 2 34:14 2:44/M 1:05 3 23:02 7:26/M 3:19 1:06:35
3 15 Tim Waufle 44 49 5 7:24 1:12 4 34:37 2:46/M 1:03 2 22:56 7:24/M 3:56 1:07:12
4 22 Todd Walters 20 48 4 7:05 2:20 5 35:13 2:49/M 1:34 4 24:18 7:50/M 7:14 1:10:30
5 25 Greg Garcia 55 47 6 7:28 1:33 3 34:32 2:46/M 1:02 5 26:54 8:41/M 8:13 1:11:29
6 49 Roger Senn 22 48 2 6:55 2:24 6 39:35 3:10/M 1:18 7 27:53 9:00/M 14:49 1:18:05
7 74 James Macfarlane 65 47 7 7:40 2:05 8 41:44 3:20/M 1:13 9 28:27 9:11/M 17:53 1:21:09
8 75 Thomas Mattsson 54 45 8 8:35 2:43 7 41:38 3:20/M 1:09 6 27:05 8:44/M 17:54 1:21:10
9 90 Albert Cruz 125 49 10 11:12 1:54 9 42:03 3:22/M 1:12 8 27:56 9:01/M 21:01 1:24:17
10 116 Jeff Kemp 108 49 9 10:05 3:05 10 43:41 3:30/M 2:22 10 30:47 9:56/M 26:44 1:30:00
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 Mike Slattery 88 54 1 7:45 1:40 1 31:40 2:32/M 1:37 1 20:57 6:45/M   1:03:39
2 17 Randy Miller 70 52 2 8:17 1:38 2 35:15 2:49/M 0:52 2 22:10 7:09/M 4:33 1:08:12
3 37 David Garrett 57 52 5 9:00 2:05 5 40:59 3:17/M 0:37 3 22:53 7:23/M 11:55 1:15:34
4 57 Vincent Sanchez 158 51 9 11:39 2:11 3 40:27 3:14/M   4 25:48 8:19/M 15:36 1:19:15
5 63 Mike Torneby 106 53 4 8:51 3:14 4 40:28 3:14/M 1:13 5 26:18 8:29/M 16:25 1:20:04
6 80 Mehdi Eliassi 100 52 3 8:24 2:47 6 41:13 3:18/M 1:15 6 28:12 9:06/M 18:12 1:21:51
7 106 Grant Stoddard 109 52 7 9:36 2:17 8 43:10 3:27/M 1:20 8 30:54 9:58/M 23:38 1:27:17
8 117 Jerry Kamieniecki 142 51 8 10:22 4:18 7 41:56 3:21/M 3:47 7 29:42 9:35/M 26:26 1:30:05
9 125 Andrew Baca 121 51 6 9:14 3:46 9 45:00 3:36/M 1:30 9 33:34 10:50/M 29:25 1:33:04
10 158 Paul Galambos 187 53 10 13:16 3:52 10 55:22 4:26/M 2:53 10 35:50 11:34/M 47:34 1:51:13
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 21 Curt Mcgill 46 56 2 7:27 1:58 1 35:25 2:50/M 1:23 2 24:06 7:46/M   1:10:19
2 28 Dave Gaukler 84 56 3 7:52 2:00 2 36:23 2:55/M 0:51 3 25:20 8:10/M 2:07 1:12:26
3 51 Dan Zeller 37 56 1 7:09 2:17 5 40:47 3:16/M 1:27 4 26:48 8:39/M 8:09 1:18:28
4 55 Scott Bennefield 161 55 6 10:45 2:53 3 39:29 3:10/M 1:47 1 23:58 7:44/M 8:33 1:18:52
5 83 Stephen Harrington 77 55 4 8:22 3:13 7 41:33 3:19/M 2:01 5 27:07 8:45/M 11:57 1:22:16
6 99 Robert Reuel 123 56 5 8:29 2:49 6 40:51 3:16/M 2:05 7 31:20 10:06/M 15:15 1:25:34
7 103 Tony Gongora 95 58 7 10:55 3:26 8 41:34 3:20/M 1:05 6 30:02 9:41/M 16:43 1:27:02
8 107 John Ulrich 145 55 9 11:38 2:57 4 39:38 3:10/M 1:49 8 31:23 10:07/M 17:06 1:27:25
9 130 Robert Sengebush 188 57 8 11:22 3:07 9 44:36 3:34/M 1:25 10 35:01 11:18/M 25:12 1:35:31
10 133 David Kristensen 155 59 10 11:52 3:09 10 46:52 3:45/M 2:15 9 32:51 10:36/M 26:40 1:36:59
11 159 Steven Gonzales 167 59 11 15:39 5:29 11 54:12 4:20/M   11 38:01 12:16/M 42:30 1:52:49
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 18 Ted Freedman 33 63 1 7:20 1:22 1 37:27 3:00/M 1:06 1 22:29 7:15/M   1:09:44
2 70 Gustaaf Van Moorsel 71 61 2 8:15 2:02 5 42:06 3:22/M 1:51 2 26:43 8:37/M 11:13 1:20:57
3 81 Antonio Navarro 130 63 6 11:46 2:17 2 38:35 3:05/M 1:39 4 27:41 8:56/M 12:14 1:21:58
4 85 Rodney Wiggs 136 63 5 11:26 2:08 4 40:37 3:15/M 1:22 3 27:16 8:48/M 13:05 1:22:49
5 115 Dan Weaks 91 60 3 8:21 2:19 3 39:54 3:12/M 2:07 6 37:03 11:57/M 20:00 1:29:44
6 127 Joseph Perea 192 60 7 13:06 3:09 6 43:25 3:28/M 2:21 5 31:14 10:05/M 23:31 1:33:15
7 162 Steve Phelps 164 64 4 11:00 5:16 7 50:35 4:03/M 1:55 7 48:15 15:34/M 47:17 1:57:01
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 40 Gordon Sargent 104 65 2 9:53 2:03 1 35:53 2:52/M 1:48 1 26:51 8:40/M   1:16:28
2 77 Pete Kynion 92 65 1 8:19 2:18 2 40:36 3:15/M 1:50 2 28:16 9:07/M 4:51 1:21:19
3 122 Robert Kranz 178 65 3 12:41 2:33 3 44:01 3:31/M 1:49 3 31:09 10:03/M 15:45 1:32:13
4 163 Barry Stone 198 69 4 14:11 6:38 4 50:11 4:01/M 3:32 4 42:58 13:52/M 41:02 1:57:30
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 86 Art Gardenswartz 107 70 1 9:49 1:52 1 40:17 3:13/M   3 1:11:12 22:58/M   1:22:53
2 97 Kenneth O'Connor 152 74 2 11:22 2:32 2 40:43 3:15/M 0:56 1 29:56 9:39/M 2:36 1:25:29
3 151 Patrick Roache 151 74 3 12:16 2:49 3 49:03 3:55/M 1:33 2 38:31 12:25/M 21:19 1:44:12
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 16 Kim Carlsen 79 53 2 8:06 1:35 1 34:58 2:48/M 1:03 1 21:56 7:05/M   1:07:38
2 23 Lorraine Pa Mer 58 50 1 7:47 1:21 2 35:52 2:52/M 1:03 3 25:03 8:05/M 3:28 1:11:06
3 34 Jaime Aagaard 68 36 3 8:09 1:41 3 39:49 3:11/M 1:04 2 24:07 7:47/M 7:12 1:14:50
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 44 Cameren Kristensen 47 13 2 7:34 2:32 1 42:32 3:24/M 0:44 2 23:41 7:38/M   1:17:03
2 91 Arena Lewis 38 14 1 7:19 3:01 2 51:27 4:07/M 0:43 1 22:02 7:06/M 7:29 1:24:32
 
Top

Female 15 to 17

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 92 Julie Aster 2 16 1 8:19 2:03 1 47:03 3:46/M 0:31 1 26:39 8:36/M   1:24:35
 
Top

Female 18 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 124 Brittani Webb 60 18 1 8:34 1:40 1 53:55 4:19/M 1:10 1 27:22 8:50/M   1:32:41
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 56 Alyssa Higgs 24 22 2 6:48 1:37 1 40:03 3:12/M 1:01 2 29:38 9:34/M   1:19:07
2 60 Jennell Higgs 1 20 1 5:39 1:42 3 43:55 3:31/M 0:49 1 27:23 8:50/M 0:21 1:19:28
3 95 Alice Martinic 148 22 4 9:48 2:47 2 41:20 3:18/M 1:22 3 29:54 9:39/M 6:04 1:25:11
4 142 Michaela Fasano 59 20 3 6:57 2:52 4 55:20 4:26/M 1:59 4 33:51 10:55/M 21:52 1:40:59
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 47 Meagan Gonzales 41 28 2 7:43 2:08 2 40:54 3:16/M 1:05 1 26:06 8:25/M   1:17:56
2 79 Petra Fuierer 13 26 1 7:12 2:42 1 40:36 3:15/M 0:59 4 30:08 9:43/M 3:41 1:21:37
3 96 Jennifer Tenorio 176 26 5 9:46 2:38 3 43:31 3:29/M 1:35 2 27:42 8:56/M 7:16 1:25:12
4 119 Elizabeth Sobel 122 26 4 8:31 2:43 4 49:02 3:55/M 1:47 3 28:57 9:20/M 13:04 1:31:00
5 166 Deborah Atencio 196 26 6 11:23 11:42 5 1:07:35 5:24/M 1:32 5 33:45 10:53/M 48:01 2:05:57
6 168 Julia Bustamante 93 26 3 8:01 3:23 6 1:24:26 6:45/M 1:17 6 44:30 14:21/M 1:03:41 2:21:37
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 53 Martha Weisler 128 31 1 9:58 1:52 1 41:39 3:20/M 1:27 1 23:39 7:38/M   1:18:35
2 128 Amanda Gonzales 166 33 4 13:49 1:37 2 44:44 3:35/M 1:07 2 32:33 10:30/M 15:15 1:33:50
3 157 Robbi Brede 195 31 3 13:26 2:36 3 52:39 4:13/M 1:42 3 40:29 13:04/M 32:17 1:50:52
4 165 Christine Reidhead 127 33 2 10:32 2:31 4 1:05:48 5:16/M 1:54 4 44:23 14:19/M 46:33 2:05:08
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 64 Kerrie Hodges 75 37 2 8:48 2:39 2 43:26 3:28/M 0:41 1 24:46 7:59/M   1:20:20
2 76 Melinda Napier 83 36 1 8:13 1:34 3 43:36 3:29/M 1:00 3 26:54 8:41/M 0:57 1:21:17
3 89 Heather Dahl 73 38 4 13:13 2:54 1 39:38 3:10/M 1:19 2 26:53 8:40/M 3:37 1:23:57
4 120 Veronica Jaramillo 99 38 3 9:18 3:10 4 48:15 3:52/M 0:57 4 29:28 9:30/M 10:48 1:31:08
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 101 Elli Smith 114 44 1 8:12 2:06 1 42:31 3:24/M 1:49 4 32:18 10:25/M   1:26:56
2 134 Stacey Cordova 140 41 4 12:39 4:26 2 46:28 3:43/M 1:46 3 32:11 10:23/M 10:34 1:37:30
3 136 Katarina Sandoval 149 40 3 10:26 4:33 4 52:39 4:13/M 1:36 2 30:06 9:43/M 12:24 1:39:20
4 148 Natalia Vladimirova 193 42 5 17:45 4:44 3 50:11 4:01/M 2:56 1 27:41 8:56/M 16:21 1:43:17
5 153 Margaret Espinoza 98 42 2 9:12 2:53 5 57:55 4:38/M 2:04 5 32:20 10:26/M 17:28 1:44:24
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 72 Paula Hensley 120 46 5 9:58 1:49 3 42:36 3:24/M 1:21 1 25:16 8:09/M   1:21:00
2 104 Lisa Woo Kee 118 46 2 9:05 1:46 2 42:35 3:24/M 1:45 5 31:58 10:19/M 6:09 1:27:09
3 105 Valerie Sarracino 94 45 3 9:13 1:53 1 41:50 3:21/M 1:04 6 33:15 10:44/M 6:15 1:27:15
4 110 Sylvia Ellington 172 45 8 12:02 3:07 5 44:16 3:32/M 1:43 2 27:20 8:49/M 7:28 1:28:28
5 114 Sheryl Gay 112 49 7 11:43 2:53 6 44:37 3:34/M 1:20 3 29:00 9:21/M 8:33 1:29:33
6 118 Erin Hulse 74 49 1 7:33 3:51 4 42:47 3:25/M 1:31 7 34:47 11:13/M 9:29 1:30:29
7 137 Kerry Mcnellis 116 48 4 9:51 2:16 9 55:26 4:26/M 1:25 4 30:33 9:51/M 18:31 1:39:31
8 147 Marla Shoats 160 49 9 13:38 2:42 7 48:36 3:53/M 0:01 9 38:08 12:18/M 22:05 1:43:05
9 150 Joanne Drautz 159 48 6 11:36 3:49 8 50:08 4:01/M 1:24 8 36:51 11:53/M 22:48 1:43:48
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 58 Michele Sanchez 117 50 4 9:35 1:48 2 41:03 3:17/M 1:18 1 25:32 8:14/M   1:19:16
2 65 Dawn Kristensen 48 51 2 8:23 2:44 1 39:06 3:08/M 1:21 3 28:48 9:17/M 1:06 1:20:22
3 68 Lisa Ulrich 40 50 1 7:25 1:40 3 42:06 3:22/M 1:25 2 27:56 9:01/M 1:16 1:20:32
4 98 Karen Williams 97 50 3 8:58 2:29 4 42:27 3:24/M 1:27 4 30:09 9:44/M 6:14 1:25:30
5 141 Angelina Gonzales 182 51 7 14:02 2:58 5 47:09 3:46/M 2:32 7 34:16 11:03/M 21:41 1:40:57
6 145 Rebecca Lewis 170 51 6 13:55 3:44 6 49:48 3:59/M 1:16 5 33:18 10:45/M 22:45 1:42:01
7 149 Jennifer Bohnhoff 143 53 5 10:58 4:20 7 53:18 4:16/M 1:12 6 33:51 10:55/M 24:23 1:43:39
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 67 Pamela Baker 168 59 3 10:16 2:41 1 39:27 3:09/M 1:23 1 26:40 8:36/M   1:20:27
2 138 Mary Lujan 147 55 1 9:52 3:55 2 48:54 3:55/M 1:15 2 35:55 11:35/M 19:24 1:39:51
3 161 Peggy Mohoric 171 59 2 9:54 2:25 3 55:21 4:26/M 0:56 3 45:37 14:43/M 33:46 1:54:13
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 155 Carol Akright 156 65 1 13:07 3:26 1 53:37 4:17/M 1:41 1 35:31 11:27/M   1:47:22
2 164 Lynette Napier 162 65 2 14:38 3:15 2 58:49 4:42/M 2:22 2 44:49 14:27/M 16:31 2:03:53