Chile Harvest Tri

Overall Results

August 04, 2012


Timing and Production by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Frankie Benavidez 17 29 M 15 6:29 1:24 1 30:12 2:25/M 0:56 4 19:28 6:17/M   58:29
2 Micah Zuhl 27 34 M 17 6:41 1:18 2 31:18 2:30/M 0:56 2 18:59 6:07/M 0:43 59:12
3 Jason Atkinson 51 31 M 29 7:13 1:18 4 31:47 2:33/M 0:47 1 18:29 5:58/M 1:05 59:34
4 Robert Browning 21 42 M 7 6:07 1:02 8 32:36 2:36/M 0:49 5 20:21 6:34/M 2:26 1:00:55
5 Cid Lopez 6 44 M 6 6:07 1:31 10 33:17 2:40/M   12 21:18 6:52/M 2:32 1:01:01
6 Steven Montoya 7 35 M 11 6:14 1:20 7 32:27 2:36/M 0:46 6 20:22 6:34/M 2:40 1:01:09
7 James Kehrle 16 45 M 5 5:55 1:08 11 33:30 2:41/M 1:00 15 21:43 7:00/M 4:47 1:03:16
8 Mike Slattery 88 54 M 47 7:45 1:40 3 31:40 2:32/M 1:37 8 20:57 6:45/M 5:10 1:03:39
9 Jan Grande 102 38 M 82 8:34 1:07 5 31:52 2:33/M 0:39 14 21:32 6:57/M 5:15 1:03:44
10 James Webster 15 40 M 42 7:33 1:17 6 31:53 2:33/M 0:37 21 22:25 7:14/M 5:16 1:03:45
11 William Kessler 26 20 M 8 6:07 1:26 9 33:14 2:40/M 0:43 32 23:23 7:33/M 6:24 1:04:53
12 Price Lawhon 45 38 M 31 7:14 1:01 17 35:11 2:49/M 0:45 11 21:17 6:52/M 6:59 1:05:28
13 Mark Mcnellis 25 45 M 23 7:04 1:10 13 34:14 2:44/M 1:05 30 23:02 7:26/M 8:06 1:06:35
14 Adam Martinez 42 26 M 54 7:53 1:51 12 34:00 2:43/M 0:47 20 22:17 7:11/M 8:19 1:06:48
15 Tim Waufle 44 49 M 37 7:24 1:12 15 34:37 2:46/M 1:03 26 22:56 7:24/M 8:43 1:07:12
16 Kim Carlsen 79 53 F 58 8:06 1:35 16 34:58 2:48/M 1:03 17 21:56 7:05/M   1:07:38
17 Randy Miller 70 52 M 65 8:17 1:38 19 35:15 2:49/M 0:52 19 22:10 7:09/M 9:43 1:08:12
18 Ted Freedman 33 63 M 35 7:20 1:22 30 37:27 3:00/M 1:06 22 22:29 7:15/M 11:15 1:09:44
19 Brian Gutierrez 31 31 M 48 7:47 1:40 21 35:32 2:51/M 1:52 28 23:00 7:25/M 11:22 1:09:51
20 David Martinez 126 28 M 137 10:35 1:57 22 35:43 2:51/M 1:03 10 20:57 6:45/M 11:46 1:10:15
21 Curt Mcgill 46 56 M 39 7:27 1:58 20 35:25 2:50/M 1:23 38 24:06 7:46/M 11:50 1:10:19
22 Todd Walters 20 48 M 24 7:05 2:20 18 35:13 2:49/M 1:34 41 24:18 7:50/M 12:01 1:10:30
23 Lorraine Pa Mer 58 50 F 49 7:47 1:21 24 35:52 2:52/M 1:03 46 25:03 8:05/M 3:28 1:11:06
24 Josh Gordon 19 19 M 22 7:00 1:24 45 39:13 3:08/M 0:55 24 22:49 7:22/M 12:52 1:11:21
25 Greg Garcia 55 47 M 40 7:28 1:33 14 34:32 2:46/M 1:02 73 26:54 8:41/M 13:00 1:11:29
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
26 Eric Zeller 4 24 M 1 5:20 1:13 23 35:50 2:52/M 0:50 96 28:18 9:08/M 13:02 1:11:31
27 Sid Scheer 209 22 M 93 8:54 1:56 34 37:56 3:02/M 1:30 16 21:47 7:02/M 13:34 1:12:03
28 Michael Mowles 61 50 M 14 6:26 1:36 29 37:04 2:58/M 1:08 59 25:50 8:20/M 13:35 1:12:04
29 Dave Gaukler 84 56 M 53 7:52 2:00 27 36:23 2:55/M 0:51 51 25:20 8:10/M 13:57 1:12:26
30 Tony Ortiz 64 43 M 50 7:47 1:48 28 36:51 2:57/M 1:35 42 24:30 7:54/M 14:02 1:12:31
31 Sierra Cahill 207 18 M 131 10:17 3:57 32 37:32 3:00/M 1:24 3 19:21 6:15/M 14:02 1:12:31
32 Frank Corral 76 35 M 84 8:35 1:55 52 39:40 3:10/M 1:25 9 20:57 6:45/M 14:03 1:12:32
33 Ryan Mertz 115 33 M 109 9:25 3:01 35 38:04 3:03/M 1:34 7 20:40 6:40/M 14:15 1:12:44
34 Damian Lopez Plancarte 3 20 M 4 5:40 2:08 104 43:24 3:28/M 1:01 13 21:20 6:53/M 15:04 1:13:33
35 TEAM The Money 85 57 M 60 8:09 1:14 36 38:06 3:03/M 0:41 54 25:26 8:12/M 15:07 1:13:36
36 Jaime Aagaard 68 36 F 59 8:09 1:41 54 39:49 3:11/M 1:04 40 24:07 7:47/M 7:12 1:14:50
37 Lucio Lopez Plancarte 5 23 M 2 5:31 1:35 67 40:53 3:16/M 1:40 50 25:19 8:10/M 16:29 1:14:58
38 Scott Davison 150 33 M 85 8:35 2:11 38 38:24 3:04/M 1:08 44 24:44 7:59/M 16:33 1:15:02
39 David Garrett 57 52 M 97 9:00 2:05 70 40:59 3:17/M 0:37 25 22:53 7:23/M 17:05 1:15:34
40 Elvin Porflit 101 40 M 77 8:31 1:56 26 36:01 2:53/M 1:30 94 28:13 9:06/M 17:42 1:16:11
41 Devin Webb 67 13 M 32 7:14 1:40 78 41:34 3:20/M 0:40 49 25:18 8:10/M 17:57 1:16:26
42 Gordon Sargent 104 65 M 121 9:53 2:03 25 35:53 2:52/M 1:48 71 26:51 8:40/M 17:59 1:16:28
43 Shawn Ward 32 23 M 10 6:12 2:12 118 44:51 3:35/M 0:38 23 22:39 7:18/M 18:03 1:16:32
44 Victor Hunnicutt 131 41 M 105 9:16 2:22 37 38:15 3:04/M 1:27 52 25:23 8:11/M 18:14 1:16:43
45 Jed Untereker 29 37 M 34 7:20 2:16 101 42:49 3:26/M 1:26 29 23:01 7:25/M 18:23 1:16:52
46 Justin Cornwell 113 29 M 63 8:13 3:08 55 39:53 3:11/M 1:10 43 24:37 7:56/M 18:32 1:17:01
47 Cameren Kristensen 47 13 F 44 7:34 2:32 96 42:32 3:24/M 0:44 34 23:41 7:38/M 9:25 1:17:03
48 Ryan Mcaffee 78 32 M 81 8:34 2:00 31 37:32 3:00/M 1:09 89 27:52 8:59/M 18:38 1:17:07
49 Hans Hofner 30 18 M 41 7:30 1:34 114 44:27 3:33/M 0:34 36 23:49 7:41/M 19:25 1:17:54
50 Meagan Gonzales 41 28 F 46 7:43 2:08 69 40:54 3:16/M 1:05 61 26:06 8:25/M 10:18 1:17:56
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
51 Frank Torres 50 32 M 57 8:05 1:51 71 41:00 3:17/M 1:22 56 25:43 8:18/M 19:32 1:18:01
52 Roger Senn 22 48 M 20 6:55 2:24 49 39:35 3:10/M 1:18 90 27:53 9:00/M 19:36 1:18:05
53 Sean Sacoman 14 22 M 19 6:49 2:26 76 41:32 3:19/M 1:21 62 26:10 8:26/M 19:49 1:18:18
54 Dan Zeller 37 56 M 25 7:09 2:17 65 40:47 3:16/M 1:27 69 26:48 8:39/M 19:59 1:18:28
55 Richard Besecke 129 39 M 155 11:41 1:41 42 38:56 3:07/M 1:11 47 25:06 8:06/M 20:06 1:18:35
56 Martha Weisler 128 31 F 125 9:58 1:52 82 41:39 3:20/M 1:27 33 23:39 7:38/M 10:57 1:18:35
57 Chris Ehat 132 31 M 95 8:56 2:34 89 42:01 3:22/M 1:29 35 23:44 7:39/M 20:15 1:18:44
58 Scott Bennefield 161 55 M 139 10:45 2:53 47 39:29 3:10/M 1:47 37 23:58 7:44/M 20:23 1:18:52
59 Alyssa Higgs 24 22 F 18 6:48 1:37 57 40:03 3:12/M 1:01 109 29:38 9:34/M 11:29 1:19:07
60 Vincent Sanchez 158 51 M 154 11:39 2:11 59 40:27 3:14/M   58 25:48 8:19/M 20:46 1:19:15
61 Michele Sanchez 117 50 F 110 9:35 1:48 72 41:03 3:17/M 1:18 55 25:32 8:14/M 11:38 1:19:16
62 Brent Robare 36 18 M 13 6:21 2:38 127 45:38 3:39/M 0:41 39 24:06 7:46/M 20:55 1:19:24
63 Jennell Higgs 1 20 F 3 5:39 1:42 110 43:55 3:31/M 0:49 82 27:23 8:50/M 11:50 1:19:28
64 Christopher Boone 10 37 M 16 6:34 2:39 68 40:54 3:16/M 1:12 97 28:20 9:08/M 21:10 1:19:39
65 Tony Casas 146 34 M 101 9:10 1:09 80 41:36 3:20/M 0:50 77 27:11 8:46/M 21:27 1:19:56
66 Mike Torneby 106 53 M 91 8:51 3:14 60 40:28 3:14/M 1:13 63 26:18 8:29/M 21:35 1:20:04
67 Kerrie Hodges 75 37 F 88 8:48 2:39 106 43:26 3:28/M 0:41 45 24:46 7:59/M 12:42 1:20:20
68 Dawn Kristensen 48 51 F 70 8:23 2:44 44 39:06 3:08/M 1:21 102 28:48 9:17/M 12:44 1:20:22
69 Adam Pimentel 11 42 M 190 10:39 43 39:00 3:07/M 1:21 107 29:26 9:30/M 21:57 1:20:26
70 Pamela Baker 168 59 F 130 10:16 2:41 46 39:27 3:09/M 1:23 67 26:40 8:36/M 12:49 1:20:27
71 Lisa Ulrich 40 50 F 38 7:25 1:40 91 42:06 3:22/M 1:25 91 27:56 9:01/M 12:54 1:20:32
72 Chris Bustillos 133 39 M 128 10:11 2:26 102 43:09 3:27/M 1:26 31 23:20 7:32/M 22:03 1:20:32
73 Gustaaf Van Moorsel 71 61 M 64 8:15 2:02 92 42:06 3:22/M 1:51 68 26:43 8:37/M 22:28 1:20:57
74 Christopher Wilson 141 38 M 112 9:37 2:15 33 37:49 3:02/M 1:27 111 29:51 9:38/M 22:30 1:20:59
75 Paula Hensley 120 46 F 124 9:58 1:49 98 42:36 3:24/M 1:21 48 25:16 8:09/M 13:22 1:21:00
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
76 Brian Miller 52 36 M 52 7:49 3:54 85 41:54 3:21/M 1:43 57 25:48 8:19/M 22:39 1:21:08
77 James Macfarlane 65 47 M 45 7:40 2:05 83 41:44 3:20/M 1:13 99 28:27 9:11/M 22:40 1:21:09
78 Thomas Mattsson 54 45 M 83 8:35 2:43 81 41:38 3:20/M 1:09 75 27:05 8:44/M 22:41 1:21:10
79 Melinda Napier 83 36 F 62 8:13 1:34 108 43:36 3:29/M 1:00 74 26:54 8:41/M 13:39 1:21:17
80 Pete Kynion 92 65 M 67 8:19 2:18 62 40:36 3:15/M 1:50 95 28:16 9:07/M 22:50 1:21:19
81 Hugh Diaz 208 23 M 92 8:51 2:46 87 41:56 3:21/M 1:07 70 26:50 8:39/M 23:01 1:21:30
82 Petra Fuierer 13 26 F 27 7:12 2:42 61 40:36 3:15/M 0:59 117 30:08 9:43/M 13:59 1:21:37
83 Mehdi Eliassi 100 52 M 72 8:24 2:47 73 41:13 3:18/M 1:15 93 28:12 9:06/M 23:22 1:21:51
84 Antonio Navarro 130 63 M 157 11:46 2:17 39 38:35 3:05/M 1:39 85 27:41 8:56/M 23:29 1:21:58
85 Noah Rodney 81 11 M 79 8:32 2:53 139 47:04 3:46/M 0:47 27 22:59 7:25/M 23:46 1:22:15
86 Stephen Harrington 77 55 M 69 8:22 3:13 77 41:33 3:19/M 2:01 76 27:07 8:45/M 23:47 1:22:16
87 Sean Ottmer 34 34 M 74 8:28 2:27 53 39:41 3:10/M 1:00 122 30:47 9:56/M 23:54 1:22:23
88 Rodney Wiggs 136 63 M 150 11:26 2:08 63 40:37 3:15/M 1:22 79 27:16 8:48/M 24:20 1:22:49
89 Art Gardenswartz 107 70 M 116 9:49 1:52 58 40:17 3:13/M   190 1:11:12 22:58/M 24:24 1:22:53
90 Samuel Swift 82 27 M 73 8:27 2:07 126 45:30 3:38/M 0:48 64 26:21 8:30/M 24:44 1:23:13
91 Francie Martinez 189 42 M 179 13:41 3:09 48 39:30 3:10/M 1:28 53 25:25 8:12/M 24:44 1:23:13
92 Heather Dahl 73 38 F 173 13:13 2:54 50 39:38 3:10/M 1:19 72 26:53 8:40/M 16:19 1:23:57
93 Albert Cruz 125 49 M 146 11:12 1:54 90 42:03 3:22/M 1:12 92 27:56 9:01/M 25:48 1:24:17
94 Arena Lewis 38 14 F 33 7:19 3:01 159 51:27 4:07/M 0:43 18 22:02 7:06/M 16:54 1:24:32
95 Julie Aster 2 16 F 66 8:19 2:03 138 47:03 3:46/M 0:31 66 26:39 8:36/M 16:57 1:24:35
96 William Reiser 163 23 M 140 10:52 3:23 41 38:39 3:06/M 1:25 119 30:19 9:47/M 26:09 1:24:38
97 Clint Caldwell 69 32 M 76 8:31 2:49 113 44:21 3:33/M 0:55 98 28:20 9:08/M 26:27 1:24:56
98 Alice Martinic 148 22 F 115 9:48 2:47 74 41:20 3:18/M 1:22 112 29:54 9:39/M 17:33 1:25:11
99 Jennifer Tenorio 176 26 F 113 9:46 2:38 107 43:31 3:29/M 1:35 87 27:42 8:56/M 17:34 1:25:12
100 Kenneth O'Connor 152 74 M 147 11:22 2:32 64 40:43 3:15/M 0:56 113 29:56 9:39/M 27:00 1:25:29
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
101 Karen Williams 97 50 F 96 8:58 2:29 94 42:27 3:24/M 1:27 118 30:09 9:44/M 17:52 1:25:30
102 Robert Reuel 123 56 M 75 8:29 2:49 66 40:51 3:16/M 2:05 131 31:20 10:06/M 27:05 1:25:34
103 William Cordova 119 42 M 108 9:24 3:22 88 42:00 3:22/M 1:14 124 30:49 9:56/M 28:20 1:26:49
104 Elli Smith 114 44 F 61 8:12 2:06 95 42:31 3:24/M 1:49 141 32:18 10:25/M 19:18 1:26:56
105 Daniel Medrano 144 41 M 132 10:20 3:01 122 45:09 3:37/M 1:14 78 27:15 8:47/M 28:30 1:26:59
106 Tony Gongora 95 58 M 143 10:55 3:26 79 41:34 3:20/M 1:05 115 30:02 9:41/M 28:33 1:27:02
107 Lisa Woo Kee 118 46 F 99 9:05 1:46 97 42:35 3:24/M 1:45 138 31:58 10:19/M 19:31 1:27:09
108 Valerie Sarracino 94 45 F 103 9:13 1:53 84 41:50 3:21/M 1:04 147 33:15 10:44/M 19:37 1:27:15
109 Grant Stoddard 109 52 M 111 9:36 2:17 103 43:10 3:27/M 1:20 126 30:54 9:58/M 28:48 1:27:17
110 Michael Georges 28 46 M 28 7:13 2:29 130 46:17 3:42/M 1:24 114 30:00 9:41/M 28:54 1:27:23
111 John Ulrich 145 55 M 153 11:38 2:57 51 39:38 3:10/M 1:49 132 31:23 10:07/M 28:56 1:27:25
112 Jacob Rardin 181 34 M 163 12:32 4:01 99 42:40 3:25/M 1:09 83 27:24 8:50/M 29:17 1:27:46
113 Morgan Holmes 124 27 M 98 9:03 2:41 129 46:09 3:42/M 1:36 100 28:37 9:14/M 29:37 1:28:06
114 Sylvia Ellington 172 45 F 159 12:02 3:07 112 44:16 3:32/M 1:43 80 27:20 8:49/M 20:50 1:28:28
115 Stephen Barba 179 19 M 123 9:54 2:50 141 47:22 3:47/M 0:43 88 27:42 8:56/M 30:02 1:28:31
116 Greg Weirs 63 43 M 55 7:57 3:44 128 46:00 3:41/M 2:21 101 28:45 9:16/M 30:18 1:28:47
117 Tomas Leclerc 8 41 M 51 7:48 1:59 93 42:23 3:23/M 1:28 160 35:37 11:29/M 30:46 1:29:15
118 Sheryl Gay 112 49 F 156 11:43 2:53 116 44:37 3:34/M 1:20 104 29:00 9:21/M 21:55 1:29:33
119 Dan Weaks 91 60 M 68 8:21 2:19 56 39:54 3:12/M 2:07 169 37:03 11:57/M 31:15 1:29:44
120 Jeff Kemp 108 49 M 127 10:05 3:05 109 43:41 3:30/M 2:22 123 30:47 9:56/M 31:31 1:30:00
121 Jerry Kamieniecki 142 51 M 133 10:22 4:18 86 41:56 3:21/M 3:47 110 29:42 9:35/M 31:36 1:30:05
122 James Ethridge 173 40 M 118 9:51 3:15 40 38:37 3:05/M 2:33 163 35:58 11:36/M 31:45 1:30:14
123 Erin Hulse 74 49 F 43 7:33 3:51 100 42:47 3:25/M 1:31 156 34:47 11:13/M 22:51 1:30:29
124 TEAM Romero X 3 62 48 F 30 7:13 1:28 151 50:06 4:00/M 0:52 130 31:19 10:06/M 23:20 1:30:58
125 Elizabeth Sobel 122 26 F 78 8:31 2:43 145 49:02 3:55/M 1:47 103 28:57 9:20/M 23:22 1:31:00
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
126 Veronica Jaramillo 99 38 F 106 9:18 3:10 142 48:15 3:52/M 0:57 108 29:28 9:30/M 23:30 1:31:08
127 Geno Zamora 174 43 M 138 10:36 2:47 124 45:26 3:38/M 1:51 121 30:36 9:52/M 32:47 1:31:16
128 3 Sets Road Kill 39 60 M 26 7:11 1:12 179 56:04 4:29/M 0:54 60 26:03 8:24/M 32:55 1:31:24
129 Robert Kranz 178 65 M 166 12:41 2:33 111 44:01 3:31/M 1:49 127 31:09 10:03/M 33:44 1:32:13
130 Raul Morales-Juberias 103 38 M 87 8:47 3:15 150 49:52 3:59/M 1:11 105 29:11 9:25/M 33:47 1:32:16
131 Brittani Webb 60 18 F 80 8:34 1:40 169 53:55 4:19/M 1:10 81 27:22 8:50/M 25:03 1:32:41
132 Andrew Baca 121 51 M 104 9:14 3:46 120 45:00 3:36/M 1:30 149 33:34 10:50/M 34:35 1:33:04
133 Christopher Garasi 157 41 M 129 10:15 4:27 121 45:00 3:36/M 1:50 133 31:35 10:11/M 34:38 1:33:07
134 Joseph Perea 192 60 M 170 13:06 3:09 105 43:25 3:28/M 2:21 129 31:14 10:05/M 34:46 1:33:15
135 Amanda Gonzales 166 33 F 180 13:49 1:37 117 44:44 3:35/M 1:07 143 32:33 10:30/M 26:12 1:33:50
136 Jennifer Nielsen 105 40 F 94 8:55 2:06 148 49:25 3:57/M 2:07 135 31:42 10:14/M 26:37 1:34:15
137 Daniel Ericson 185 28 M 164 12:38 3:22 119 44:54 3:36/M 2:53 125 30:50 9:57/M 36:08 1:34:37
138 Christine Ruebush 96 41 F 86 8:39 1:57 75 41:28 3:19/M 1:59 180 40:41 13:07/M 27:06 1:34:44
139 Gary Bond 177 49 M 162 12:16 3:00 131 46:23 3:43/M 1:21 139 32:06 10:21/M 36:37 1:35:06
140 Robert Sengebush 188 57 M 148 11:22 3:07 115 44:36 3:34/M 1:25 157 35:01 11:18/M 37:02 1:35:31
141 Francis Martinez 137 33 M 126 10:00 3:23 123 45:19 3:38/M 1:21 164 36:04 11:38/M 37:38 1:36:07
142 John Carpenter 169 35 M 177 13:32 3:09 137 46:59 3:46/M 1:06 134 31:39 10:13/M 37:56 1:36:25
143 Corey Kristensen 154 11 M 141 10:53 4:00 158 51:22 4:07/M 1:22 106 29:15 9:26/M 38:23 1:36:52
144 David Kristensen 155 59 M 158 11:52 3:09 136 46:52 3:45/M 2:15 145 32:51 10:36/M 38:30 1:36:59
145 Stacey Cordova 140 41 F 165 12:39 4:26 132 46:28 3:43/M 1:46 140 32:11 10:23/M 29:52 1:37:30
146 Jason Gale 66 42 M 90 8:50 3:49 160 52:04 4:10/M 1:18 136 31:50 10:16/M 39:22 1:37:51
147 Scott Roberts 180 30 M 151 11:29 3:14 125 45:28 3:38/M 1:59 165 36:18 11:43/M 39:59 1:38:28
148 Christine Tally 139 28 F 107 9:23 3:43 164 52:49 4:14/M 1:23 137 31:57 10:18/M 31:37 1:39:15
149 Katarina Sandoval 149 40 F 134 10:26 4:33 162 52:39 4:13/M 1:36 116 30:06 9:43/M 31:42 1:39:20
150 Kerry Mcnellis 116 48 F 117 9:51 2:16 178 55:26 4:26/M 1:25 120 30:33 9:51/M 31:53 1:39:31
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
151 Mary Lujan 147 55 F 120 9:52 3:55 144 48:54 3:55/M 1:15 162 35:55 11:35/M 32:13 1:39:51
152 Steve Blatner 202 39 M 172 13:07 3:31 134 46:37 3:44/M 2:19 154 34:26 11:06/M 41:31 1:40:00
153 Ralph Regalado 200 41 M 175 13:24 2:55 133 46:32 3:43/M 1:00 166 36:26 11:45/M 41:48 1:40:17
154 Nathan Roberts 110 9 M 135 10:31 4:10 180 57:05 4:34/M 0:56 84 27:39 8:55/M 41:52 1:40:21
155 Angelina Gonzales 182 51 F 183 14:02 2:58 140 47:09 3:46/M 2:32 153 34:16 11:03/M 33:19 1:40:57
156 Michaela Fasano 59 20 F 21 6:57 2:52 174 55:20 4:26/M 1:59 151 33:51 10:55/M 33:21 1:40:59
157 Phillip Fasano 43 15 M 36 7:20 4:07 175 55:21 4:26/M 1:57 144 32:39 10:32/M 42:55 1:41:24
158 Gregory Hendley 205 42 M 160 12:07 3:18 146 49:02 3:55/M 2:04 158 35:21 11:24/M 43:23 1:41:52
159 Rebecca Lewis 170 51 F 181 13:55 3:44 149 49:48 3:59/M 1:16 148 33:18 10:45/M 34:23 1:42:01
160 Joe Aranda 203 27 M 185 14:36 6:10 167 53:25 4:16/M 1:23 65 26:30 8:33/M 43:35 1:42:04
161 Marla Shoats 160 49 F 178 13:38 2:42 143 48:36 3:53/M 0:01 171 38:08 12:18/M 35:27 1:43:05
162 Natalia Vladimirova 193 42 F 188 17:45 4:44 154 50:11 4:01/M 2:56 86 27:41 8:56/M 35:39 1:43:17
163 Jennifer Bohnhoff 143 53 F 144 10:58 4:20 166 53:18 4:16/M 1:12 152 33:51 10:55/M 36:01 1:43:39
164 Joanne Drautz 159 48 F 152 11:36 3:49 152 50:08 4:01/M 1:24 167 36:51 11:53/M 36:10 1:43:48
165 Patrick Roache 151 74 M 161 12:16 2:49 147 49:03 3:55/M 1:33 174 38:31 12:25/M 45:43 1:44:12
166 Anthony Ross 135 30 M 119 9:52 4:04 135 46:51 3:45/M 2:30 181 40:56 13:12/M 45:44 1:44:13
167 Ben Melendez 204 39 M 182 13:56 5:42 155 50:16 4:01/M 1:11 146 33:14 10:43/M 45:50 1:44:19
168 Margaret Espinoza 98 42 F 102 9:12 2:53 181 57:55 4:38/M 2:04 142 32:20 10:26/M 36:46 1:44:24
169 James New 18 52 M 9 6:08 4:21 170 54:01 4:19/M 2:00 173 38:24 12:23/M 46:25 1:44:54
170 Andrea Qunitana 138 35 F 100 9:08 2:44 161 52:35 4:12/M 1:48 176 39:12 12:39/M 37:49 1:45:27
171 Benjamin Smith 89 13 M 89 8:48 5:00 182 58:32 4:41/M 3:02 128 31:13 10:04/M 48:06 1:46:35
172 Carol Akright 156 65 F 171 13:07 3:26 168 53:37 4:17/M 1:41 159 35:31 11:27/M 39:44 1:47:22
173 Alan Senn 12 13 M 12 6:18 2:37 185 59:08 4:44/M 0:54 175 38:33 12:26/M 49:01 1:47:30
174 Mary Helen Short 194 38 F 142 10:54 3:06 173 55:03 4:24/M 1:43 168 36:53 11:54/M 40:01 1:47:39
175 Jeremy Sanchez 186 35 M 169 13:00 3:45 157 50:36 4:03/M 1:23 177 39:58 12:54/M 50:13 1:48:42
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
176 Laurie Blackwell 165 48 F 114 9:47 3:13 172 54:45 4:23/M 1:57 178 40:25 13:02/M 42:29 1:50:07
177 Robbi Brede 195 31 F 176 13:26 2:36 163 52:39 4:13/M 1:42 179 40:29 13:04/M 43:14 1:50:52
178 Paul Galambos 187 53 M 174 13:16 3:52 177 55:22 4:26/M 2:53 161 35:50 11:34/M 52:44 1:51:13
179 Steven Gonzales 167 59 M 187 15:39 5:29 171 54:12 4:20/M   170 38:01 12:16/M 54:20 1:52:49
180 Randy Smith 90 40 M 71 8:23 5:29 183 58:39 4:42/M 2:58 172 38:11 12:19/M 55:11 1:53:40
181 Peggy Mohoric 171 59 F 122 9:54 2:25 176 55:21 4:26/M 0:56 187 45:37 14:43/M 46:35 1:54:13
182 Steve Phelps 164 64 M 145 11:00 5:16 156 50:35 4:03/M 1:55 189 48:15 15:34/M 58:32 1:57:01
183 Barry Stone 198 69 M 184 14:11 6:38 153 50:11 4:01/M 3:32 182 42:58 13:52/M 59:01 1:57:30
184 Robert Westervelt 183 52 M 168 12:53 3:21 165 53:11 4:15/M 1:37 188 46:51 15:07/M 59:24 1:57:53
185 Lynette Napier 162 65 F 186 14:38 3:15 184 58:49 4:42/M 2:22 186 44:49 14:27/M 56:15 2:03:53
186 Christine Reidhead 127 33 F 136 10:32 2:31 186 1:05:48 5:16/M 1:54 184 44:23 14:19/M 57:30 2:05:08
187 Deborah Atencio 196 26 F 149 11:23 11:42 187 1:07:35 5:24/M 1:32 150 33:45 10:53/M 58:19 2:05:57
188 Christopher Atencio 197 28 M 189 18:42 4:16 188 1:07:37 5:25/M 1:28 155 34:32 11:08/M 1:08:06 2:06:35
189 Molly New 201 51 F 167 12:51 3:47 189 1:14:06 5:56/M 1:02 183 43:38 14:05/M 1:07:46 2:15:24
190 Julia Bustamante 93 26 F 56 8:01 3:23 190 1:24:26 6:45/M 1:17 185 44:30 14:21/M 1:13:59 2:21:37