Chile Harvest Tri

Overall Results

August 04, 2012


Timing and Production by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Kim Carlsen 79 53 F 13 8:06 1:35 1 34:58 2:48/M 1:03 1 21:56 7:05/M   1:07:38
2 Lorraine Pa Mer 58 50 F 11 7:47 1:21 2 35:52 2:52/M 1:03 7 25:03 8:05/M 3:28 1:11:06
3 Jaime Aagaard 68 36 F 14 8:09 1:41 6 39:49 3:11/M 1:04 5 24:07 7:47/M 7:12 1:14:50
4 Cameren Kristensen 47 13 F 9 7:34 2:32 18 42:32 3:24/M 0:44 4 23:41 7:38/M 9:25 1:17:03
5 Meagan Gonzales 41 28 F 10 7:43 2:08 9 40:54 3:16/M 1:05 10 26:06 8:25/M 10:18 1:17:56
6 Martha Weisler 128 31 F 39 9:58 1:52 13 41:39 3:20/M 1:27 3 23:39 7:38/M 10:57 1:18:35
7 Alyssa Higgs 24 22 F 2 6:48 1:37 7 40:03 3:12/M 1:01 25 29:38 9:34/M 11:29 1:19:07
8 Michele Sanchez 117 50 F 31 9:35 1:48 10 41:03 3:17/M 1:18 9 25:32 8:14/M 11:38 1:19:16
9 Jennell Higgs 1 20 F 1 5:39 1:42 25 43:55 3:31/M 0:49 17 27:23 8:50/M 11:50 1:19:28
10 Kerrie Hodges 75 37 F 22 8:48 2:39 22 43:26 3:28/M 0:41 6 24:46 7:59/M 12:42 1:20:20
11 Dawn Kristensen 48 51 F 18 8:23 2:44 3 39:06 3:08/M 1:21 21 28:48 9:17/M 12:44 1:20:22
12 Pamela Baker 168 59 F 40 10:16 2:41 4 39:27 3:09/M 1:23 12 26:40 8:36/M 12:49 1:20:27
13 Lisa Ulrich 40 50 F 7 7:25 1:40 15 42:06 3:22/M 1:25 20 27:56 9:01/M 12:54 1:20:32
14 Paula Hensley 120 46 F 38 9:58 1:49 20 42:36 3:24/M 1:21 8 25:16 8:09/M 13:22 1:21:00
15 Melinda Napier 83 36 F 16 8:13 1:34 24 43:36 3:29/M 1:00 14 26:54 8:41/M 13:39 1:21:17
16 Petra Fuierer 13 26 F 4 7:12 2:42 8 40:36 3:15/M 0:59 28 30:08 9:43/M 13:59 1:21:37
17 Heather Dahl 73 38 F 52 13:13 2:54 5 39:38 3:10/M 1:19 13 26:53 8:40/M 16:19 1:23:57
18 Arena Lewis 38 14 F 6 7:19 3:01 41 51:27 4:07/M 0:43 2 22:02 7:06/M 16:54 1:24:32
19 Julie Aster 2 16 F 17 8:19 2:03 30 47:03 3:46/M 0:31 11 26:39 8:36/M 16:57 1:24:35
20 Alice Martinic 148 22 F 34 9:48 2:47 11 41:20 3:18/M 1:22 26 29:54 9:39/M 17:33 1:25:11
21 Jennifer Tenorio 176 26 F 32 9:46 2:38 23 43:31 3:29/M 1:35 19 27:42 8:56/M 17:34 1:25:12
22 Karen Williams 97 50 F 24 8:58 2:29 16 42:27 3:24/M 1:27 29 30:09 9:44/M 17:52 1:25:30
23 Elli Smith 114 44 F 15 8:12 2:06 17 42:31 3:24/M 1:49 36 32:18 10:25/M 19:18 1:26:56
24 Lisa Woo Kee 118 46 F 25 9:05 1:46 19 42:35 3:24/M 1:45 34 31:58 10:19/M 19:31 1:27:09
25 Valerie Sarracino 94 45 F 28 9:13 1:53 14 41:50 3:21/M 1:04 39 33:15 10:44/M 19:37 1:27:15
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
26 Sylvia Ellington 172 45 F 48 12:02 3:07 26 44:16 3:32/M 1:43 15 27:20 8:49/M 20:50 1:28:28
27 Sheryl Gay 112 49 F 47 11:43 2:53 27 44:37 3:34/M 1:20 23 29:00 9:21/M 21:55 1:29:33
28 Erin Hulse 74 49 F 8 7:33 3:51 21 42:47 3:25/M 1:31 45 34:47 11:13/M 22:51 1:30:29
29 TEAM Romero X 3 62 48 F 5 7:13 1:28 38 50:06 4:00/M 0:52 31 31:19 10:06/M 23:20 1:30:58
30 Elizabeth Sobel 122 26 F 19 8:31 2:43 35 49:02 3:55/M 1:47 22 28:57 9:20/M 23:22 1:31:00
31 Veronica Jaramillo 99 38 F 29 9:18 3:10 32 48:15 3:52/M 0:57 24 29:28 9:30/M 23:30 1:31:08
32 Brittani Webb 60 18 F 20 8:34 1:40 48 53:55 4:19/M 1:10 16 27:22 8:50/M 25:03 1:32:41
33 Amanda Gonzales 166 33 F 55 13:49 1:37 28 44:44 3:35/M 1:07 38 32:33 10:30/M 26:12 1:33:50
34 Jennifer Nielsen 105 40 F 23 8:55 2:06 36 49:25 3:57/M 2:07 32 31:42 10:14/M 26:37 1:34:15
35 Christine Ruebush 96 41 F 21 8:39 1:57 12 41:28 3:19/M 1:59 54 40:41 13:07/M 27:06 1:34:44
36 Stacey Cordova 140 41 F 49 12:39 4:26 29 46:28 3:43/M 1:46 35 32:11 10:23/M 29:52 1:37:30
37 Christine Tally 139 28 F 30 9:23 3:43 45 52:49 4:14/M 1:23 33 31:57 10:18/M 31:37 1:39:15
38 Katarina Sandoval 149 40 F 41 10:26 4:33 43 52:39 4:13/M 1:36 27 30:06 9:43/M 31:42 1:39:20
39 Kerry Mcnellis 116 48 F 35 9:51 2:16 53 55:26 4:26/M 1:25 30 30:33 9:51/M 31:53 1:39:31
40 Mary Lujan 147 55 F 36 9:52 3:55 34 48:54 3:55/M 1:15 47 35:55 11:35/M 32:13 1:39:51
41 Angelina Gonzales 182 51 F 57 14:02 2:58 31 47:09 3:46/M 2:32 44 34:16 11:03/M 33:19 1:40:57
42 Michaela Fasano 59 20 F 3 6:57 2:52 51 55:20 4:26/M 1:59 42 33:51 10:55/M 33:21 1:40:59
43 Rebecca Lewis 170 51 F 56 13:55 3:44 37 49:48 3:59/M 1:16 40 33:18 10:45/M 34:23 1:42:01
44 Marla Shoats 160 49 F 54 13:38 2:42 33 48:36 3:53/M 0:01 50 38:08 12:18/M 35:27 1:43:05
45 Natalia Vladimirova 193 42 F 59 17:45 4:44 40 50:11 4:01/M 2:56 18 27:41 8:56/M 35:39 1:43:17
46 Jennifer Bohnhoff 143 53 F 44 10:58 4:20 46 53:18 4:16/M 1:12 43 33:51 10:55/M 36:01 1:43:39
47 Joanne Drautz 159 48 F 46 11:36 3:49 39 50:08 4:01/M 1:24 48 36:51 11:53/M 36:10 1:43:48
48 Margaret Espinoza 98 42 F 27 9:12 2:53 54 57:55 4:38/M 2:04 37 32:20 10:26/M 36:46 1:44:24
49 Andrea Qunitana 138 35 F 26 9:08 2:44 42 52:35 4:12/M 1:48 51 39:12 12:39/M 37:49 1:45:27
50 Carol Akright 156 65 F 51 13:07 3:26 47 53:37 4:17/M 1:41 46 35:31 11:27/M 39:44 1:47:22
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
51 Mary Helen Short 194 38 F 43 10:54 3:06 50 55:03 4:24/M 1:43 49 36:53 11:54/M 40:01 1:47:39
52 Laurie Blackwell 165 48 F 33 9:47 3:13 49 54:45 4:23/M 1:57 52 40:25 13:02/M 42:29 1:50:07
53 Robbi Brede 195 31 F 53 13:26 2:36 44 52:39 4:13/M 1:42 53 40:29 13:04/M 43:14 1:50:52
54 Peggy Mohoric 171 59 F 37 9:54 2:25 52 55:21 4:26/M 0:56 59 45:37 14:43/M 46:35 1:54:13
55 Lynette Napier 162 65 F 58 14:38 3:15 55 58:49 4:42/M 2:22 58 44:49 14:27/M 56:15 2:03:53
56 Christine Reidhead 127 33 F 42 10:32 2:31 56 1:05:48 5:16/M 1:54 56 44:23 14:19/M 57:30 2:05:08
57 Deborah Atencio 196 26 F 45 11:23 11:42 57 1:07:35 5:24/M 1:32 41 33:45 10:53/M 58:19 2:05:57
58 Molly New 201 51 F 50 12:51 3:47 58 1:14:06 5:56/M 1:02 55 43:38 14:05/M 1:07:46 2:15:24
59 Julia Bustamante 93 26 F 12 8:01 3:23 59 1:24:26 6:45/M 1:17 57 44:30 14:21/M 1:13:59 2:21:37
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Frankie Benavidez 17 29 M 14 6:29 1:24 1 30:12 2:25/M 0:56 4 19:28 6:17/M   58:29
2 Micah Zuhl 27 34 M 16 6:41 1:18 2 31:18 2:30/M 0:56 2 18:59 6:07/M 0:43 59:12
3 Jason Atkinson 51 31 M 25 7:13 1:18 4 31:47 2:33/M 0:47 1 18:29 5:58/M 1:05 59:34
4 Robert Browning 21 42 M 6 6:07 1:02 8 32:36 2:36/M 0:49 5 20:21 6:34/M 2:26 1:00:55
5 Cid Lopez 6 44 M 5 6:07 1:31 10 33:17 2:40/M   12 21:18 6:52/M 2:32 1:01:01
6 Steven Montoya 7 35 M 10 6:14 1:20 7 32:27 2:36/M 0:46 6 20:22 6:34/M 2:40 1:01:09
7 James Kehrle 16 45 M 4 5:55 1:08 11 33:30 2:41/M 1:00 15 21:43 7:00/M 4:47 1:03:16
8 Mike Slattery 88 54 M 37 7:45 1:40 3 31:40 2:32/M 1:37 8 20:57 6:45/M 5:10 1:03:39
9 Jan Grande 102 38 M 62 8:34 1:07 5 31:52 2:33/M 0:39 14 21:32 6:57/M 5:15 1:03:44
10 James Webster 15 40 M 35 7:33 1:17 6 31:53 2:33/M 0:37 19 22:25 7:14/M 5:16 1:03:45
11 William Kessler 26 20 M 7 6:07 1:26 9 33:14 2:40/M 0:43 30 23:23 7:33/M 6:24 1:04:53
12 Price Lawhon 45 38 M 26 7:14 1:01 16 35:11 2:49/M 0:45 11 21:17 6:52/M 6:59 1:05:28
13 Mark Mcnellis 25 45 M 20 7:04 1:10 13 34:14 2:44/M 1:05 28 23:02 7:26/M 8:06 1:06:35
14 Adam Martinez 42 26 M 43 7:53 1:51 12 34:00 2:43/M 0:47 18 22:17 7:11/M 8:19 1:06:48
15 Tim Waufle 44 49 M 31 7:24 1:12 15 34:37 2:46/M 1:03 24 22:56 7:24/M 8:43 1:07:12
16 Randy Miller 70 52 M 49 8:17 1:38 18 35:15 2:49/M 0:52 17 22:10 7:09/M 9:43 1:08:12
17 Ted Freedman 33 63 M 29 7:20 1:22 28 37:27 3:00/M 1:06 20 22:29 7:15/M 11:15 1:09:44
18 Brian Gutierrez 31 31 M 38 7:47 1:40 20 35:32 2:51/M 1:52 26 23:00 7:25/M 11:22 1:09:51
19 David Martinez 126 28 M 95 10:35 1:57 21 35:43 2:51/M 1:03 10 20:57 6:45/M 11:46 1:10:15
20 Curt Mcgill 46 56 M 32 7:27 1:58 19 35:25 2:50/M 1:23 34 24:06 7:46/M 11:50 1:10:19
21 Todd Walters 20 48 M 21 7:05 2:20 17 35:13 2:49/M 1:34 36 24:18 7:50/M 12:01 1:10:30
22 Josh Gordon 19 19 M 19 7:00 1:24 42 39:13 3:08/M 0:55 22 22:49 7:22/M 12:52 1:11:21
23 Greg Garcia 55 47 M 33 7:28 1:33 14 34:32 2:46/M 1:02 60 26:54 8:41/M 13:00 1:11:29
24 Eric Zeller 4 24 M 1 5:20 1:13 22 35:50 2:52/M 0:50 76 28:18 9:08/M 13:02 1:11:31
25 Sid Scheer 209 22 M 71 8:54 1:56 32 37:56 3:02/M 1:30 16 21:47 7:02/M 13:34 1:12:03
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
26 Michael Mowles 61 50 M 13 6:26 1:36 27 37:04 2:58/M 1:08 50 25:50 8:20/M 13:35 1:12:04
27 Dave Gaukler 84 56 M 42 7:52 2:00 25 36:23 2:55/M 0:51 43 25:20 8:10/M 13:57 1:12:26
28 Tony Ortiz 64 43 M 39 7:47 1:48 26 36:51 2:57/M 1:35 37 24:30 7:54/M 14:02 1:12:31
29 Sierra Cahill 207 18 M 91 10:17 3:57 30 37:32 3:00/M 1:24 3 19:21 6:15/M 14:02 1:12:31
30 Frank Corral 76 35 M 64 8:35 1:55 47 39:40 3:10/M 1:25 9 20:57 6:45/M 14:03 1:12:32
31 Ryan Mertz 115 33 M 79 9:25 3:01 33 38:04 3:03/M 1:34 7 20:40 6:40/M 14:15 1:12:44
32 Damian Lopez Plancarte 3 20 M 3 5:40 2:08 83 43:24 3:28/M 1:01 13 21:20 6:53/M 15:04 1:13:33
33 TEAM The Money 85 57 M 46 8:09 1:14 34 38:06 3:03/M 0:41 46 25:26 8:12/M 15:07 1:13:36
34 Lucio Lopez Plancarte 5 23 M 2 5:31 1:35 59 40:53 3:16/M 1:40 42 25:19 8:10/M 16:29 1:14:58
35 Scott Davison 150 33 M 65 8:35 2:11 36 38:24 3:04/M 1:08 39 24:44 7:59/M 16:33 1:15:02
36 David Garrett 57 52 M 73 9:00 2:05 61 40:59 3:17/M 0:37 23 22:53 7:23/M 17:05 1:15:34
37 Elvin Porflit 101 40 M 59 8:31 1:56 24 36:01 2:53/M 1:30 74 28:13 9:06/M 17:42 1:16:11
38 Devin Webb 67 13 M 27 7:14 1:40 66 41:34 3:20/M 0:40 41 25:18 8:10/M 17:57 1:16:26
39 Gordon Sargent 104 65 M 85 9:53 2:03 23 35:53 2:52/M 1:48 59 26:51 8:40/M 17:59 1:16:28
40 Shawn Ward 32 23 M 9 6:12 2:12 90 44:51 3:35/M 0:38 21 22:39 7:18/M 18:03 1:16:32
41 Victor Hunnicutt 131 41 M 77 9:16 2:22 35 38:15 3:04/M 1:27 44 25:23 8:11/M 18:14 1:16:43
42 Jed Untereker 29 37 M 28 7:20 2:16 80 42:49 3:26/M 1:26 27 23:01 7:25/M 18:23 1:16:52
43 Justin Cornwell 113 29 M 47 8:13 3:08 49 39:53 3:11/M 1:10 38 24:37 7:56/M 18:32 1:17:01
44 Ryan Mcaffee 78 32 M 61 8:34 2:00 29 37:32 3:00/M 1:09 70 27:52 8:59/M 18:38 1:17:07
45 Hans Hofner 30 18 M 34 7:30 1:34 88 44:27 3:33/M 0:34 32 23:49 7:41/M 19:25 1:17:54
46 Frank Torres 50 32 M 45 8:05 1:51 62 41:00 3:17/M 1:22 47 25:43 8:18/M 19:32 1:18:01
47 Roger Senn 22 48 M 18 6:55 2:24 45 39:35 3:10/M 1:18 71 27:53 9:00/M 19:36 1:18:05
48 Sean Sacoman 14 22 M 17 6:49 2:26 64 41:32 3:19/M 1:21 52 26:10 8:26/M 19:49 1:18:18
49 Dan Zeller 37 56 M 22 7:09 2:17 57 40:47 3:16/M 1:27 57 26:48 8:39/M 19:59 1:18:28
50 Richard Besecke 129 39 M 109 11:41 1:41 40 38:56 3:07/M 1:11 40 25:06 8:06/M 20:06 1:18:35
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
51 Chris Ehat 132 31 M 72 8:56 2:34 75 42:01 3:22/M 1:29 31 23:44 7:39/M 20:15 1:18:44
52 Scott Bennefield 161 55 M 97 10:45 2:53 43 39:29 3:10/M 1:47 33 23:58 7:44/M 20:23 1:18:52
53 Vincent Sanchez 158 51 M 108 11:39 2:11 52 40:27 3:14/M   49 25:48 8:19/M 20:46 1:19:15
54 Brent Robare 36 18 M 12 6:21 2:38 99 45:38 3:39/M 0:41 35 24:06 7:46/M 20:55 1:19:24
55 Christopher Boone 10 37 M 15 6:34 2:39 60 40:54 3:16/M 1:12 77 28:20 9:08/M 21:10 1:19:39
56 Tony Casas 146 34 M 75 9:10 1:09 68 41:36 3:20/M 0:50 63 27:11 8:46/M 21:27 1:19:56
57 Mike Torneby 106 53 M 69 8:51 3:14 53 40:28 3:14/M 1:13 53 26:18 8:29/M 21:35 1:20:04
58 Adam Pimentel 11 42 M 131 10:39 41 39:00 3:07/M 1:21 84 29:26 9:30/M 21:57 1:20:26
59 Chris Bustillos 133 39 M 89 10:11 2:26 81 43:09 3:27/M 1:26 29 23:20 7:32/M 22:03 1:20:32
60 Gustaaf Van Moorsel 71 61 M 48 8:15 2:02 77 42:06 3:22/M 1:51 56 26:43 8:37/M 22:28 1:20:57
61 Christopher Wilson 141 38 M 81 9:37 2:15 31 37:49 3:02/M 1:27 86 29:51 9:38/M 22:30 1:20:59
62 Brian Miller 52 36 M 41 7:49 3:54 71 41:54 3:21/M 1:43 48 25:48 8:19/M 22:39 1:21:08
63 James Macfarlane 65 47 M 36 7:40 2:05 70 41:44 3:20/M 1:13 79 28:27 9:11/M 22:40 1:21:09
64 Thomas Mattsson 54 45 M 63 8:35 2:43 69 41:38 3:20/M 1:09 61 27:05 8:44/M 22:41 1:21:10
65 Pete Kynion 92 65 M 50 8:19 2:18 54 40:36 3:15/M 1:50 75 28:16 9:07/M 22:50 1:21:19
66 Hugh Diaz 208 23 M 70 8:51 2:46 73 41:56 3:21/M 1:07 58 26:50 8:39/M 23:01 1:21:30
67 Mehdi Eliassi 100 52 M 54 8:24 2:47 63 41:13 3:18/M 1:15 73 28:12 9:06/M 23:22 1:21:51
68 Antonio Navarro 130 63 M 110 11:46 2:17 37 38:35 3:05/M 1:39 68 27:41 8:56/M 23:29 1:21:58
69 Noah Rodney 81 11 M 60 8:32 2:53 109 47:04 3:46/M 0:47 25 22:59 7:25/M 23:46 1:22:15
70 Stephen Harrington 77 55 M 52 8:22 3:13 65 41:33 3:19/M 2:01 62 27:07 8:45/M 23:47 1:22:16
71 Sean Ottmer 34 34 M 56 8:28 2:27 48 39:41 3:10/M 1:00 92 30:47 9:56/M 23:54 1:22:23
72 Rodney Wiggs 136 63 M 105 11:26 2:08 55 40:37 3:15/M 1:22 65 27:16 8:48/M 24:20 1:22:49
73 Art Gardenswartz 107 70 M 82 9:49 1:52 51 40:17 3:13/M   131 1:11:12 22:58/M 24:24 1:22:53
74 Samuel Swift 82 27 M 55 8:27 2:07 98 45:30 3:38/M 0:48 54 26:21 8:30/M 24:44 1:23:13
75 Francie Martinez 189 42 M 125 13:41 3:09 44 39:30 3:10/M 1:28 45 25:25 8:12/M 24:44 1:23:13
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
76 Albert Cruz 125 49 M 102 11:12 1:54 76 42:03 3:22/M 1:12 72 27:56 9:01/M 25:48 1:24:17
77 William Reiser 163 23 M 98 10:52 3:23 39 38:39 3:06/M 1:25 90 30:19 9:47/M 26:09 1:24:38
78 Clint Caldwell 69 32 M 58 8:31 2:49 87 44:21 3:33/M 0:55 78 28:20 9:08/M 26:27 1:24:56
79 Kenneth O'Connor 152 74 M 103 11:22 2:32 56 40:43 3:15/M 0:56 87 29:56 9:39/M 27:00 1:25:29
80 Robert Reuel 123 56 M 57 8:29 2:49 58 40:51 3:16/M 2:05 100 31:20 10:06/M 27:05 1:25:34
81 William Cordova 119 42 M 78 9:24 3:22 74 42:00 3:22/M 1:14 94 30:49 9:56/M 28:20 1:26:49
82 Daniel Medrano 144 41 M 92 10:20 3:01 94 45:09 3:37/M 1:14 64 27:15 8:47/M 28:30 1:26:59
83 Tony Gongora 95 58 M 100 10:55 3:26 67 41:34 3:20/M 1:05 89 30:02 9:41/M 28:33 1:27:02
84 Grant Stoddard 109 52 M 80 9:36 2:17 82 43:10 3:27/M 1:20 96 30:54 9:58/M 28:48 1:27:17
85 Michael Georges 28 46 M 24 7:13 2:29 102 46:17 3:42/M 1:24 88 30:00 9:41/M 28:54 1:27:23
86 John Ulrich 145 55 M 107 11:38 2:57 46 39:38 3:10/M 1:49 101 31:23 10:07/M 28:56 1:27:25
87 Jacob Rardin 181 34 M 115 12:32 4:01 79 42:40 3:25/M 1:09 66 27:24 8:50/M 29:17 1:27:46
88 Morgan Holmes 124 27 M 74 9:03 2:41 101 46:09 3:42/M 1:36 80 28:37 9:14/M 29:37 1:28:06
89 Stephen Barba 179 19 M 86 9:54 2:50 110 47:22 3:47/M 0:43 69 27:42 8:56/M 30:02 1:28:31
90 Greg Weirs 63 43 M 44 7:57 3:44 100 46:00 3:41/M 2:21 81 28:45 9:16/M 30:18 1:28:47
91 Tomas Leclerc 8 41 M 40 7:48 1:59 78 42:23 3:23/M 1:28 114 35:37 11:29/M 30:46 1:29:15
92 Dan Weaks 91 60 M 51 8:21 2:19 50 39:54 3:12/M 2:07 120 37:03 11:57/M 31:15 1:29:44
93 Jeff Kemp 108 49 M 88 10:05 3:05 85 43:41 3:30/M 2:22 93 30:47 9:56/M 31:31 1:30:00
94 Jerry Kamieniecki 142 51 M 93 10:22 4:18 72 41:56 3:21/M 3:47 85 29:42 9:35/M 31:36 1:30:05
95 James Ethridge 173 40 M 83 9:51 3:15 38 38:37 3:05/M 2:33 116 35:58 11:36/M 31:45 1:30:14
96 Geno Zamora 174 43 M 96 10:36 2:47 96 45:26 3:38/M 1:51 91 30:36 9:52/M 32:47 1:31:16
97 3 Sets Road Kill 39 60 M 23 7:11 1:12 126 56:04 4:29/M 0:54 51 26:03 8:24/M 32:55 1:31:24
98 Robert Kranz 178 65 M 117 12:41 2:33 86 44:01 3:31/M 1:49 97 31:09 10:03/M 33:44 1:32:13
99 Raul Morales-Juberias 103 38 M 66 8:47 3:15 113 49:52 3:59/M 1:11 82 29:11 9:25/M 33:47 1:32:16
100 Andrew Baca 121 51 M 76 9:14 3:46 92 45:00 3:36/M 1:30 109 33:34 10:50/M 34:35 1:33:04
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
101 Christopher Garasi 157 41 M 90 10:15 4:27 93 45:00 3:36/M 1:50 102 31:35 10:11/M 34:38 1:33:07
102 Joseph Perea 192 60 M 120 13:06 3:09 84 43:25 3:28/M 2:21 99 31:14 10:05/M 34:46 1:33:15
103 Daniel Ericson 185 28 M 116 12:38 3:22 91 44:54 3:36/M 2:53 95 30:50 9:57/M 36:08 1:34:37
104 Gary Bond 177 49 M 114 12:16 3:00 103 46:23 3:43/M 1:21 105 32:06 10:21/M 36:37 1:35:06
105 Robert Sengebush 188 57 M 104 11:22 3:07 89 44:36 3:34/M 1:25 112 35:01 11:18/M 37:02 1:35:31
106 Francis Martinez 137 33 M 87 10:00 3:23 95 45:19 3:38/M 1:21 117 36:04 11:38/M 37:38 1:36:07
107 John Carpenter 169 35 M 124 13:32 3:09 108 46:59 3:46/M 1:06 103 31:39 10:13/M 37:56 1:36:25
108 Corey Kristensen 154 11 M 99 10:53 4:00 118 51:22 4:07/M 1:22 83 29:15 9:26/M 38:23 1:36:52
109 David Kristensen 155 59 M 111 11:52 3:09 107 46:52 3:45/M 2:15 107 32:51 10:36/M 38:30 1:36:59
110 Jason Gale 66 42 M 68 8:50 3:49 119 52:04 4:10/M 1:18 104 31:50 10:16/M 39:22 1:37:51
111 Scott Roberts 180 30 M 106 11:29 3:14 97 45:28 3:38/M 1:59 118 36:18 11:43/M 39:59 1:38:28
112 Steve Blatner 202 39 M 121 13:07 3:31 105 46:37 3:44/M 2:19 110 34:26 11:06/M 41:31 1:40:00
113 Ralph Regalado 200 41 M 123 13:24 2:55 104 46:32 3:43/M 1:00 119 36:26 11:45/M 41:48 1:40:17
114 Nathan Roberts 110 9 M 94 10:31 4:10 127 57:05 4:34/M 0:56 67 27:39 8:55/M 41:52 1:40:21
115 Phillip Fasano 43 15 M 30 7:20 4:07 124 55:21 4:26/M 1:57 106 32:39 10:32/M 42:55 1:41:24
116 Gregory Hendley 205 42 M 112 12:07 3:18 111 49:02 3:55/M 2:04 113 35:21 11:24/M 43:23 1:41:52
117 Joe Aranda 203 27 M 128 14:36 6:10 121 53:25 4:16/M 1:23 55 26:30 8:33/M 43:35 1:42:04
118 Patrick Roache 151 74 M 113 12:16 2:49 112 49:03 3:55/M 1:33 124 38:31 12:25/M 45:43 1:44:12
119 Anthony Ross 135 30 M 84 9:52 4:04 106 46:51 3:45/M 2:30 127 40:56 13:12/M 45:44 1:44:13
120 Ben Melendez 204 39 M 126 13:56 5:42 115 50:16 4:01/M 1:11 108 33:14 10:43/M 45:50 1:44:19
121 James New 18 52 M 8 6:08 4:21 122 54:01 4:19/M 2:00 123 38:24 12:23/M 46:25 1:44:54
122 Benjamin Smith 89 13 M 67 8:48 5:00 128 58:32 4:41/M 3:02 98 31:13 10:04/M 48:06 1:46:35
123 Alan Senn 12 13 M 11 6:18 2:37 130 59:08 4:44/M 0:54 125 38:33 12:26/M 49:01 1:47:30
124 Jeremy Sanchez 186 35 M 119 13:00 3:45 117 50:36 4:03/M 1:23 126 39:58 12:54/M 50:13 1:48:42
125 Paul Galambos 187 53 M 122 13:16 3:52 125 55:22 4:26/M 2:53 115 35:50 11:34/M 52:44 1:51:13
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
126 Steven Gonzales 167 59 M 129 15:39 5:29 123 54:12 4:20/M   121 38:01 12:16/M 54:20 1:52:49
127 Randy Smith 90 40 M 53 8:23 5:29 129 58:39 4:42/M 2:58 122 38:11 12:19/M 55:11 1:53:40
128 Steve Phelps 164 64 M 101 11:00 5:16 116 50:35 4:03/M 1:55 130 48:15 15:34/M 58:32 1:57:01
129 Barry Stone 198 69 M 127 14:11 6:38 114 50:11 4:01/M 3:32 128 42:58 13:52/M 59:01 1:57:30
130 Robert Westervelt 183 52 M 118 12:53 3:21 120 53:11 4:15/M 1:37 129 46:51 15:07/M 59:24 1:57:53
131 Christopher Atencio 197 28 M 130 18:42 4:16 131 1:07:37 5:25/M 1:28 111 34:32 11:08/M 1:08:06 2:06:35