Chile Harvest Tri 2013

Overall Results

August 03, 2013


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 Terry Casey 9 34 F 1 F Top Fin 1 2 6:02 1:12 1 34:34 2:46/M 0:38 5 22:39 7:18/M   1:05:08  
2 Kim Carlsen 49 54 F 2 F Top Fin 1 8 7:31 1:30 2 35:10 2:49/M 1:06 3 22:03 7:07/M 2:13 1:07:21  
3 Anna Luna 35 31 F 3 F Top Fin 1 9 7:34 1:56 4 36:17 2:54/M 1:02 1 20:39 6:40/M 2:21 1:07:29  
4 Alyssa Higgs 7 23 F 1 F 20-24 1 3 6:23 1:33 7 38:54 3:07/M 1:08 10 24:30 7:54/M 7:23 1:12:31  
5 Emma Durkin 125 19 F 1 F 18-19 1 15 7:55 2:25 10 39:36 3:10/M 1:18 2 21:53 7:04/M 8:00 1:13:08  
6 Martha Weisler 90 32 F 1 F 30-34 1 37 9:21 1:33 8 38:56 3:07/M 1:09 6 22:45 7:20/M 8:38 1:13:46  
7 Jaime Aagaard 59 37 F 1 F 35-39 1 19 8:02 1:29 9 39:15 3:08/M 0:58 11 24:42 7:58/M 9:20 1:14:28  
8 Tove Shere 39 61 F 1 F 60-64 1 23 8:25 1:43 3 35:44 2:52/M 1:17 25 28:08 9:05/M 10:10 1:15:18  
9 Kelly Hinkel 86 41 F 1 F 40-44 1 18 8:02 2:00 5 38:03 3:03/M 1:24 13 25:52 8:21/M 10:16 1:15:24  
10 Meagan Gonzales 18 29 F 1 F 25-29 1 10 7:35 2:06 19 42:10 3:22/M 1:08 9 24:05 7:46/M 11:57 1:17:05  
11 Alanna Abeyta 79 28 F 2 F 25-29 1 20 8:12 1:57 26 43:09 3:27/M 0:38 8 23:15 7:30/M 12:04 1:17:12  
12 Kathy Revtyak 32 37 F 2 F 35-39 1 7 7:07 1:27 12 40:04 3:12/M 1:05 21 27:56 9:01/M 12:32 1:17:40  
13 Melinda Napier 51 37 F 3 F 35-39 1 21 8:17 1:29 21 42:12 3:23/M 0:56 12 25:38 8:16/M 13:26 1:18:34  
14 Monika Martin 38 36 F 4 F 35-39 1 24 8:43 2:59 6 38:35 3:05/M 1:22 19 27:01 8:43/M 13:34 1:18:42  
15 Jennell Higgs 4 21 F 2 F 20-24 1 1 5:37 1:50 31 44:02 3:31/M 0:51 26 28:17 9:07/M 15:31 1:20:39  
16 Michele Sanchez 123 51 F 1 F 50-54 1 39 9:22 1:48 20 42:10 3:22/M 1:35 14 25:55 8:22/M 15:43 1:20:51  
17 Ashley Hernandez 1 15 F 1 F 15-17 1 4 6:25 1:41 38 45:41 3:39/M 0:53 15 26:14 8:28/M 15:47 1:20:56  
18 Rebecca Wiles 174 39 F 5 F 35-39 1 51 10:20 2:11 14 40:11 3:13/M 1:20 18 26:57 8:42/M 15:51 1:21:00  
19 Natalie Gorman 87 18 F 2 F 18-19 1 43 9:34 2:45 34 44:44 3:35/M 0:35 4 22:16 7:11/M 16:49 1:21:57 2:00
20 Paula Hensley 103 47 F 1 F 45-49 1 49 9:57 1:28 17 41:57 3:21/M 1:36 20 27:04 8:44/M 16:56 1:22:04  
21 Karen Wiliams 98 51 F 2 F 50-54 1 40 9:28 1:55 15 40:37 3:15/M 1:35 29 28:47 9:17/M 17:16 1:22:24  
22 Felicia Torres 24 31 F 2 F 30-34 1 6 6:48 2:12 30 43:41 3:30/M 1:17 28 28:33 9:13/M 17:26 1:22:34  
23 Andrea Schoellkopf 50 45 F 2 F 45-49 2 12 7:44 1:47 32 44:34 3:34/M 2:00 17 26:31 8:33/M 17:30 1:22:38  
24 lisa wookee 102 47 F 3 F 45-49 1 31 8:57 1:40 13 40:09 3:13/M 1:20 35 30:47 9:56/M 17:46 1:22:54  
25 Amy Rehfeld 95 55 F 1 F 55-59 1 35 9:12 1:55 11 40:00 3:12/M 1:39 38 31:25 10:08/M 19:04 1:24:12  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
26 Jessica Nelson 26 18 F 3 F 18-19 1 11 7:43 2:04 45 47:35 3:48/M 0:54 16 26:21 8:30/M 19:31 1:24:39  
27 Simone Silva 96 24 F 3 F 20-24 1 16 7:59 2:40 36 44:56 3:36/M 1:01 24 28:06 9:04/M 19:35 1:24:43  
28 Susie Baklini 25 20 F 4 F 20-24 1 13 7:50 2:14 59 50:49 4:04/M 0:54 7 23:05 7:27/M 19:46 1:24:54  
29 Andie Talmadge 117 48 F 4 F 45-49 1 29 8:53 1:21 18 42:06 3:22/M 1:11 39 31:32 10:10/M 19:57 1:25:06  
30 Eloisa Torres 108 42 F 2 F 40-44 1 53 10:31 1:57 23 42:50 3:26/M 1:42 23 28:05 9:04/M 19:59 1:25:08  
31 Allegra Wolff 162 32 F 3 F 30-34 1 28 8:52 1:56 40 46:05 3:41/M 1:13 22 28:01 9:02/M 21:01 1:26:10  
32 Valerie Sarracino 68 46 F 5 F 45-49 1 30 8:54 1:53 22 42:35 3:24/M 1:14 40 31:32 10:10/M 21:02 1:26:10  
33 Rebecca Stair 78 35 F 6 F 35-39 1     9:43 28 43:16 3:28/M 1:24 45 32:43 10:33/M 21:59 1:27:07  
34 Jennifer Nielsen 84 41 F 3 F 40-44 1 25 8:48 1:59 27 43:13 3:27/M 1:10 44 32:25 10:27/M 22:30 1:27:38  
35 Rebecca Torres 148 31 F 4 F 30-34 1 55 10:39 2:37 25 43:05 3:27/M 1:49 36 30:51 9:57/M 23:55 1:29:03  
36 Rosalba Bazar 76 46 F 6 F 45-49 1     14:02     46:13 30 29:54 9:39/M 25:01 1:30:10  
37 Mariana Balsiger 149 62 F 2 F 60-64 1 65 12:56 2:10 24 42:58 3:26/M 1:12 37 30:58 9:59/M 25:08 1:30:16  
38 MIchele Mals 121 58 F 2 F 55-59 1 44 9:42 2:17 48 48:32 3:53/M 1:32 27 28:19 9:08/M 25:17 1:30:25  
39 Julie Hess 119 40 F 4 F 40-44 1 47 9:49 2:21 16 41:46 3:20/M 2:13 49 34:26 11:06/M 25:28 1:30:36  
40 Deanna Drayer 20 24 F 5 F 20-24 1 5 6:39 2:30 60 51:20 4:06/M 1:02 33 30:17 9:46/M 26:42 1:31:50  
41 Tricia Aragon 141 46 F 7 F 45-49 1 36 9:14 2:26 52 49:19 3:57/M 1:27 31 29:54 9:39/M 27:15 1:32:23  
42 Lisa Lawson 74 40 F 5 F 40-44 1 26 8:50 2:08 46 47:41 3:49/M 2:02 47 32:54 10:37/M 28:28 1:33:37  
43 Christine Glidden 132 62 F 3 F 60-64 1 50 10:05 3:16 29 43:36 3:29/M 2:25 51 34:48 11:14/M 29:04 1:34:12  
44 Brittani Webb 45 19 F 4 F 18-19 1 32 8:58 1:44 58 50:48 4:04/M 1:12 41 31:34 10:11/M 29:10 1:34:18  
45 Nora Lovett 131 43 F 6 F 40-44 1 58 11:13 2:31 39 46:02 3:41/M 2:02 46 32:44 10:34/M 29:26 1:34:34  
46 Zoy'E Nix 58 43 F 7 F 40-44 1 22 8:21 1:46 43 47:06 3:46/M 1:31 55 36:08 11:39/M 29:46 1:34:54  
47 Lisa Palacios 169 48 F 8 F 45-49 1 63 12:34 2:46 44 47:07 3:46/M 2:45 32 30:09 9:44/M 30:15 1:35:23  
48 Teresa Timms 143 38 F 7 F 35-39 1 56 10:55 3:00 37 45:15 3:37/M 1:04 54 35:46 11:32/M 30:53 1:36:01  
49 Mary Gourd 136 49 F 9 F 45-49 1 27 8:51 4:29 49 48:34 3:53/M 2:28 43 32:20 10:26/M 31:37 1:36:45  
50 Roxie Samaniego 88 39 F 8 F 35-39 1 41 9:31 3:01 41 46:23 3:43/M 1:28 56 36:33 11:47/M 31:49 1:36:58  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
51 Pnina Miller 140 44 F 8 F 40-44 1 57 11:12 3:12 51 48:49 3:54/M 1:20 50 34:27 11:07/M 33:53 1:39:02  
52 Chris Boushey 134 48 F 10 F 45-49 1 52 10:20 2:09 35 44:52 3:35/M 1:15 64 40:34 13:05/M 34:04 1:39:12  
53 Erin Hulse 64 51 F 3 F 50-54 2 14 7:52 4:18 33 44:36 3:34/M 3:45 60 38:52 12:32/M 34:16 1:39:24  
54 Michelle Mora 57 20 F 6 F 20-24 1 17 8:00 2:13 54 49:58 4:00/M 1:04 59 38:29 12:25/M 34:38 1:39:46  
55 Mary Helen Short 170 39 F 9 F 35-39 1 42 9:31 2:29 66 54:48 4:23/M 1:09 42 31:54 10:17/M 34:45 1:39:54  
56 Angelina Gonzales 182 52 F 4 F 50-54 1 67 14:39 2:47 42 46:59 3:46/M 2:18 48 34:05 11:00/M 35:42 1:40:50  
57 Allison Wilson 191 58 F 3 F 55-59 1 33 8:58 1:57 63 52:40 4:13/M 1:41 53 35:39 11:30/M 35:50 1:40:58  
58 Mouse Marie Reusch 101 39 F 10 F 35-39 2 34 9:01 2:46 47 48:06 3:51/M 1:51 67 41:39 13:26/M 38:17 1:43:25  
59 Joanne Drautz 151 49 F 11 F 45-49 1 54 10:37 3:55 50 48:35 3:53/M 2:24 58 37:58 12:15/M 38:23 1:43:31  
60 Lisa Bjarke 122 37 F 11 F 35-39 1 38 9:22 2:41 62 52:23 4:11/M 2:31 61 38:57 12:34/M 40:46 1:45:55  
61 Monica Carlson 135 53 F 5 F 50-54 1 45 9:44 3:30 56 50:07 4:01/M 2:09 63 40:26 13:03/M 40:49 1:45:57  
62 Margaret Onimole 186 53 F 6 F 50-54 1 68 16:12 3:59 55 50:05 4:00/M 1:23 52 35:18 11:23/M 41:50 1:46:58  
63 Peggy Mohoric 105 61 F 4 F 60-64 1 48 9:56 2:04 61 52:02 4:10/M 1:04 70 44:15 14:16/M 44:13 1:49:22  
64 Robyn Elliott 145 61 F 5 F 60-64 1 60 12:09 2:28 53 49:53 3:59/M 2:33 68 42:44 13:47/M 44:42 1:49:50  
65 Kathy Wade 184 52 F 7 F 50-54 1 70 16:44 2:47 57 50:42 4:03/M 2:05 66 40:56 13:12/M 48:07 1:53:15  
66 Jeanne Wolfenbarger 124 42 F 9 F 40-44 1 46 9:47 5:09 68 56:09 4:30/M 1:56 65 40:55 13:12/M 48:50 1:53:58  
67 Carol Akright 147 66 F 1 F 65-69 1 61 12:28 4:00 69 56:51 4:33/M 1:47 62 39:16 12:40/M 49:16 1:54:24  
68 kris fullmer 181 64 F 6 F 60-64 1 66 14:21 3:44 67 54:49 4:23/M 2:09 69 43:44 14:06/M 53:41 1:58:49  
69 joycelen lankford 189 44 F 10 F 40-44 1 62 12:32 3:02 71 1:11:25 5:43/M 1:04 34 30:44 9:55/M 53:41 1:58:50  
70 Denise Laiche 175 49 F 12 F 45-49 1 59 12:08 4:05 65 54:46 4:23/M 2:38 71 45:54 14:48/M 54:25 1:59:34  
71 Julie Vore 190 44 F 11 F 40-44 1 64 12:40 4:07 70 1:05:29 5:14/M 1:36 57 37:55 12:14/M 56:41 2:01:49  
72 Rachel Benton 188 38 F 12 F 35-39 2 69 16:29 3:08 64 52:56 4:14/M 1:05 72 48:42 15:43/M 57:13 2:02:21  
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 Mathew Napier 14 36 M 1 M Top Fin 1 7 6:07 1:27 3 30:47 2:28/M 0:45 1 17:26 5:37/M   56:34  
2 Frankie Benavidez 12 30 M 2 M Top Fin 1 2 5:58 1:10 1 30:18 2:25/M 0:56 2 18:22 5:55/M 0:13 56:47  
3 Shane Cleveland 30 49 M 3 M Top Fin 1 12 6:27 1:27 4 31:04 2:29/M 0:48 3 19:01 6:08/M 2:13 58:48  
4 William Kessler 23 21 M 1 M 20-24 1 4 6:02 1:14 8 32:52 2:38/M 0:41 5 19:36 6:19/M 3:54 1:00:28  
5 Robert Browning 17 43 M 1 M 40-44 1 1 5:57 1:13 9 32:57 2:38/M 0:46 10 20:08 6:30/M 4:29 1:01:03  
6 Phillip Sunderland 194 33 M 1 M 30-34 1 3 5:59 1:06 7 32:47 2:37/M 0:48 12 20:40 6:40/M 4:46 1:01:21  
7 Michael Montoya 11 44 M 2 M 40-44 1 6 6:07 1:21 2 30:32 2:27/M 1:05 25 22:48 7:21/M 5:20 1:01:54  
8 Steven Montoya 10 36 M 1 M 35-39 1 11 6:26 1:07 12 33:15 2:40/M 0:48 14 21:21 6:53/M 6:26 1:03:00  
9 John Heck 114 50 M 1 M 50-54 1 34 7:51 1:37 5 31:41 2:32/M 1:23 15 21:32 6:57/M 7:31 1:04:06  
10 James Kehrle 3 46 M 1 M 45-49 1 5 6:06 1:08 13 33:26 2:40/M 0:58 24 22:35 7:17/M 7:42 1:04:16  
11 Price Lawhon 33 39 M 2 M 35-39 1 26 7:32 0:52 15 35:22 2:50/M 0:44 8 20:04 6:28/M 8:01 1:04:35  
12 Xavier Nolen 19 23 M 2 M 20-24 1 24 7:18 1:08 10 32:58 2:38/M 0:48 27 23:04 7:26/M 8:44 1:05:18  
13 Patrick Rodriguez 2 21 M 3 M 20-24 1 14 6:34 1:31 30 37:06 2:58/M 1:18 4 19:20 6:14/M 9:18 1:05:52  
14 Jericho Cleveland 28 13 M 1 M 0-14 1 10 6:26 2:06 32 37:08 2:58/M 0:58 7 19:50 6:24/M 9:55 1:06:29  
15 Mike Slattery 44 55 M 1 M 55-59 1 64 8:55 2:19 6 32:19 2:35/M 1:25 16 21:57 7:05/M 10:23 1:06:58  
16 CHRISTOPHER USSERY 53 22 M 4 M 20-24 1 22 7:14 1:24 34 37:19 2:59/M 0:59 11 20:20 6:34/M 10:44 1:07:19  
17 Stephen Hanson 73 48 M 2 M 45-49 1 30 7:42 2:10 11 33:13 2:39/M 1:39 29 23:17 7:31/M 11:28 1:08:02  
18 Adam Romero 72 26 M 1 M 25-29 1 46 8:20 2:18 22 36:31 2:55/M 0:48 9 20:08 6:30/M 11:33 1:08:07  
19 Esau Mena 6 24 M 5 M 20-24 1 17 6:47 1:12 24 36:36 2:56/M 0:47 26 22:49 7:22/M 11:39 1:08:13  
20 David Garrett 40 53 M 2 M 50-54 1 47 8:22 1:59 16 35:44 2:52/M 0:54 23 22:30 7:15/M 12:58 1:09:32  
21 Theodore Hamblin 75 29 M 2 M 25-29 1 31 7:43 1:43 27 36:43 2:56/M 1:12 18 22:18 7:12/M 13:07 1:09:41  
22 Talal Saint-Lot 93 30 M 2 M 30-34 1 42 8:10 2:11 28 36:48 2:57/M 0:43 17 22:17 7:11/M 13:37 1:10:11  
23 Roger Senn 13 49 M 3 M 45-49 1 8 6:19 1:05 23 36:33 2:55/M 1:07 41 25:15 8:09/M 13:47 1:10:21  
24 Frank Corral 110 36 M 3 M 35-39 1 61 8:48 2:27 33 37:12 2:59/M 1:10 13 20:56 6:45/M 14:01 1:10:36  
25 Pietre Hamblin-Hatchell 65 25 M 3 M 25-29 1 28 7:38 2:01 29 37:04 2:58/M 1:44 21 22:28 7:15/M 14:22 1:10:56  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
26 Charles Perkins III 27 19 M 1 M 18-19 1 25 7:30 1:40 35 37:29 3:00/M 0:37 31 23:49 7:41/M 14:33 1:11:07  
27 Dave Gaukler 56 57 M 2 M 55-59 1 32 7:49 1:50 19 35:51 2:52/M 1:03 38 24:57 8:03/M 14:57 1:11:32  
28 tony ortiz 62 44 M 3 M 40-44 1 40 8:08 1:35 17 35:46 2:52/M 1:10 39 24:59 8:04/M 15:05 1:11:39  
29 Andrew Phillips 34 15 M 1 M 15-17 1 20 7:12 2:31 63 41:52 3:21/M 0:46 6 19:45 6:22/M 15:34 1:12:08  
30 MIKE ENGELHARDT 94 43 M 4 M 40-44 1 56 8:35 3:40 20 36:03 2:53/M 1:30 22 22:28 7:15/M 15:44 1:12:18  
31 Daniel Peregrino 71 34 M 3 M 30-34 1 44 8:17 1:26 21 36:19 2:54/M 1:10 42 25:26 8:12/M 16:06 1:12:40  
32 Gordon Sargent 97 66 M 1 M 65-69 1 62 8:50 1:53 18 35:47 2:52/M 1:47 36 24:44 7:59/M 16:29 1:13:03  
33 Scott Bennefield 47 56 M 3 M 55-59 1 68 9:11 2:50 26 36:40 2:56/M 2:00 20 22:25 7:14/M 16:34 1:13:09  
34 Ricardo Peraldi 66 29 M 4 M 25-29 1 18 7:00 2:13 42 38:38 3:05/M 1:25 32 23:58 7:44/M 16:42 1:13:16  
35 Greg Garcia 41 48 M 4 M 45-49 1 27 7:35 1:41 25 36:37 2:56/M 1:00 50 26:38 8:35/M 17:00 1:13:34  
36 Tony Casas 111 35 M 4 M 35-39 1 60 8:44 1:09 46 39:01 3:07/M 0:55 34 24:22 7:52/M 17:38 1:14:12  
37 Rob Lovett 48 44 M 5 M 40-44 1 57 8:36 1:41 53 39:29 3:10/M 1:18 28 23:12 7:29/M 17:44 1:14:18  
38 Chad Roehrman 31 39 M 5 M 35-39 1 45 8:18 1:58 31 37:07 2:58/M 1:10 54 27:05 8:44/M 19:06 1:15:40  
39 Brian Hughes 156 53 M 3 M 50-54 1 91 10:52 2:57 14 34:26 2:45/M 1:31 48 26:09 8:26/M 19:23 1:15:57  
40 Michael Mestas 69 42 M 6 M 40-44 1 74 9:24 2:13 40 38:21 3:04/M 1:54 35 24:43 7:58/M 20:04 1:16:38  
41 Christopher Boone 15 38 M 6 M 35-39 1 16 6:44 1:31 56 39:50 3:11/M 1:05 60 27:59 9:02/M 20:38 1:17:12  
42 Tomas Leclerc 16 42 M 7 M 40-44 1 9 6:26 2:17 37 37:57 3:02/M 1:04 74 30:25 9:49/M 21:37 1:18:11  
43 James MacFarlane 196 48 M 5 M 45-49 1 38 8:06 2:15     41:20 49 26:32 8:34/M 21:40 1:18:14  
44 Mike Torneby 106 54 M 4 M 50-54 1 73 9:23 3:39 45 38:47 3:06/M 1:32 40 25:04 8:05/M 21:52 1:18:27  
45 Noah Rodney 67 12 M 2 M 0-14 1 37 8:00 2:26 86 45:06 3:36/M 0:42 19 22:21 7:13/M 22:03 1:18:37  
46 Vincent Sanchez 146 52 M 5 M 50-54 1 90 10:45 1:45 50 39:14 3:08/M 1:16 44 25:49 8:20/M 22:15 1:18:50  
47 Richard Besecke 133 40 M 8 M 40-44 1 103 11:53 1:38 49 39:12 3:08/M 1:06 43 25:29 8:13/M 22:46 1:19:20  
48 lorenzo pinon 115 31 M 4 M 30-34 1 39 8:06 1:57 77 44:31 3:34/M 1:02 30 23:48 7:41/M 22:51 1:19:25  
49 Denver MIller 167 24 M 6 M 20-24 1 75 9:27 2:12 51 39:21 3:09/M 0:57 56 27:27 8:51/M 22:52 1:19:26  
50 Francie Martinez 99 43 M 9 M 40-44 1 86 10:26 1:55 57 40:05 3:12/M 1:09 46 25:54 8:21/M 22:56 1:19:30  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
51 EP Higgs 54 48 M 6 M 45-49 3 33 7:49 2:11 44 38:45 3:06/M 1:20 72 29:42 9:35/M 23:15 1:19:49  
52 Barry Field 120 68 M 2 M 65-69 1 76 9:28 1:59 48 39:10 3:08/M 1:51 57 27:34 8:54/M 23:30 1:20:04  
53 Devan Webb 46 14 M 3 M 0-14 1 19 7:12 1:44 69 42:20 3:23/M 0:37 62 28:18 9:08/M 23:39 1:20:13  
54 Art Gardenswartz 130 71 M 1 M 70-99 1 87 10:34 2:00 52 39:28 3:09/M 1:26 55 27:11 8:46/M 24:07 1:20:41  
55 Mark Olson 60 56 M 4 M 55-59 1 43 8:15 2:01 67 42:10 3:22/M 1:43 51 26:44 8:37/M 24:21 1:20:55  
56 Adam Ashworth 109 22 M 7 M 20-24 1 35 7:54 2:08 79 44:43 3:35/M 1:17 37 24:53 8:02/M 24:23 1:20:57  
57 Dan Zeller 61 57 M 5 M 55-59 1 21 7:14 2:15 71 42:51 3:26/M 1:17 58 27:35 8:54/M 24:41 1:21:15  
58 William Reiser 171 24 M 8 M 20-24 1 78 9:34 1:49 54 39:36 3:10/M 1:23 67 29:08 9:24/M 24:58 1:21:32  
59 Mark Lenox 21 55 M 6 M 55-59 1 29 7:38 2:06 60 40:45 3:16/M 1:34 71 29:30 9:31/M 25:01 1:21:35  
60 Misael Briones 55 22 M 9 M 20-24 1 69 9:11 2:26 61 41:37 3:20/M 1:26 53 27:04 8:44/M 25:11 1:21:46  
61 Keith Wilson 153 39 M 7 M 35-39 1 53 8:31 1:52 62 41:41 3:20/M 1:12 63 28:32 9:12/M 25:16 1:21:50  
62 Trace Smith 195 38 M 8 M 35-39 1 50 8:27 2:40 81 44:52 3:35/M 2:05 33 24:15 7:49/M 25:48 1:22:22  
63 Robert Reuel 107 57 M 7 M 55-59 1 52 8:30 2:52 38 37:59 3:02/M 1:44 82 31:20 10:06/M 25:52 1:22:26  
64 Joe Galemore 37 53 M 6 M 50-54 1 15 6:36 3:15 66 42:01 3:22/M 2:52 59 27:44 8:57/M 25:57 1:22:31  
65 Fred Andrade 152 57 M 8 M 55-59 1 82 9:55 3:41 58 40:22 3:14/M 2:08 52 26:59 8:42/M 26:33 1:23:08  
66 Antonio Navarro 138 64 M 1 M 60-64 1 105 12:15 2:33 36 37:42 3:01/M 1:49 69 29:24 9:29/M 27:11 1:23:45  
67 Richard Milam 158 15 M 2 M 15-17 1 72 9:22 2:39 55 39:47 3:11/M 1:34 77 30:32 9:51/M 27:22 1:23:56  
68 Kenneth O'Connor 160 75 M 2 M 70-99 1 102 11:50 2:38 59 40:25 3:14/M 0:53 65 29:03 9:22/M 28:17 1:24:51  
69 Martin Schluep 36 40 M 10 M 40-44 3 41 8:09 2:15 70 42:45 3:25/M 1:34 76 30:27 9:49/M 28:37 1:25:12  
70 Patrick DeZurik 77 39 M 9 M 35-39 1 80 9:46 2:36 94 45:49 3:40/M 1:28 47 26:09 8:26/M 29:16 1:25:50  
71 Raul Morales-Juberias 100 39 M 10 M 35-39 1 65 8:56 2:08 84 45:04 3:36/M 0:38 66 29:05 9:23/M 29:19 1:25:53  
72 pete kynion 81 66 M 3 M 65-69 1 13 6:32 3:45 68 42:14 3:23/M 2:22 81 31:14 10:05/M 29:35 1:26:09  
73 Ryan Mals 116 25 M 5 M 25-29 1 49 8:26 3:04 100 47:40 3:49/M 1:16 45 25:52 8:21/M 29:45 1:26:19  
74 Sammy Hughes 165 15 M 3 M 15-17 1 85 10:18 2:58 43 38:43 3:06/M 1:28 88 33:35 10:50/M 30:30 1:27:04  
75 Grant Stoddard 104 53 M 7 M 50-54 1 81 9:47 1:59 76 44:07 3:32/M 1:35 73 30:03 9:42/M 30:58 1:27:33  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
76 Robert Mitchell 52 39 M 11 M 35-39 1 36 8:00 1:53 39 38:03 3:03/M 1:51 99 37:45 12:11/M 31:00 1:27:34  
77 Abel Garcia 142 32 M 5 M 30-34 1 92 10:55 2:20 85 45:05 3:36/M 1:03 64 28:53 9:19/M 31:43 1:28:17  
78 Ryan Brown 129 30 M 6 M 30-34 1 55 8:34 3:59 87 45:16 3:37/M 1:38 68 29:20 9:28/M 32:15 1:28:49  
79 Kevin Mahon 113 26 M 6 M 25-29 1 67 9:02 3:17 65 41:58 3:21/M 1:19 87 33:25 10:47/M 32:29 1:29:03  
80 Geno Zamora 155 44 M 11 M 40-44 1 83 9:59 2:25 88 45:19 3:38/M 1:56 79 30:47 9:56/M 33:54 1:30:28  
81 William Cordova 85 43 M 12 M 40-44 1 59 8:41 3:20 97 46:09 3:42/M 2:50 70 29:27 9:30/M 33:54 1:30:29  
82 Phillip Born 192 58 M 9 M 55-59 1 63 8:51 3:01 41 38:36 3:05/M 2:15 100 38:01 12:16/M 34:13 1:30:47  
83 Robert Sengebush 168 58 M 10 M 55-59 1 95 11:10 3:10 75 43:42 3:30/M 1:25 83 31:52 10:17/M 34:46 1:31:20  
84 Ronald Schranz 329 56 M 11 M 55-59 1 23 7:16 3:03 92 45:42 3:39/M 1:46 91 34:20 11:05/M 35:36 1:32:10  
85 John Penery 150 69 M 4 M 65-69 1 98 11:28 6:57 80 44:43 3:35/M 1:33 61 28:04 9:03/M 36:13 1:32:47  
86 Arnold Howard 161 50 M 8 M 50-54 1 97 11:19 4:23 90 45:21 3:38/M 1:21 75 30:26 9:49/M 36:18 1:32:53  
87 Gary Bond 173 50 M 9 M 50-54 1 100 11:32 2:33 83 44:58 3:36/M 1:25 85 32:36 10:31/M 36:31 1:33:05  
88 Jeff Kemp 118 50 M 10 M 50-54 1 94 11:08 3:18 78 44:34 3:34/M 2:10 84 32:05 10:21/M 36:42 1:33:16  
89 David Torres 128 30 M 7 M 30-34 1 54 8:33 3:00 101 48:20 3:52/M 2:27 80 31:07 10:02/M 36:55 1:33:29  
90 Christopher Milam 159 13 M 4 M 0-14 1 84 10:03 2:44 74 43:26 3:28/M 1:29 97 36:43 11:51/M 37:52 1:34:26  
91 John LeRoy 89 76 M 3 M 70-99 1 58 8:40 1:39 64 41:52 3:21/M 1:32 104 40:59 13:13/M 38:09 1:34:43  
92 Jim Jacobs 80 56 M 12 M 55-59 1 66 8:58 3:54 91 45:34 3:39/M 2:29 89 34:00 10:58/M 38:23 1:34:57  
93 Gabino Matus Jr 164 39 M 12 M 35-39 1 106 12:59 2:22 73 43:20 3:28/M 1:20 94 35:15 11:22/M 38:45 1:35:19  
94 Tim Coley 42 39 M 13 M 35-39 1 51 8:29 3:17 89 45:20 3:38/M   111 1:23:53 27:04/M 39:07 1:35:41  
95 Jerry Kamieniecki 137 52 M 11 M 50-54 1 104 12:08 4:26 72 43:06 3:27/M 2:54 86 33:15 10:44/M 39:17 1:35:51  
96 John Kiley 112 62 M 2 M 60-64 1 77 9:29 3:38 47 39:05 3:08/M 2:49 103 40:55 13:12/M 39:24 1:35:58  
97 Andrew Baca 63 52 M 12 M 50-54 1 71 9:20 3:14 96 46:05 3:41/M 1:41 95 35:50 11:34/M 39:38 1:36:12  
98 Jose Peraldi 176 59 M 13 M 55-59 1 79 9:35 3:58 99 47:38 3:49/M 2:14 90 34:10 11:01/M 41:02 1:37:36  
99 Rodolfo Monge-Oviedo 177 54 M 13 M 50-54 1 111 16:06 3:44 93 45:47 3:40/M 2:36 78 30:34 9:52/M 42:16 1:38:50  
100 Roy Milam 163 43 M 13 M 40-44 1 99 11:29 3:23 98 47:28 3:48/M 1:52 93 35:12 11:21/M 42:52 1:39:26  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
101 Mark Wade 157 52 M 14 M 50-54 1 101 11:42 3:29 95 45:52 3:40/M 1:20 98 37:22 12:03/M 43:13 1:39:47  
102 Paris Reuel 172 13 M 5 M 0-14 1 70 9:15 2:46 104 52:37 4:13/M 1:05 101 39:50 12:51/M 49:00 1:45:34  
103 Jeffrey Dahl 144 60 M 3 M 60-64 1 89 10:39 4:17 82 44:56 3:36/M 2:57 108 45:33 14:42/M 51:50 1:48:24  
104 Francis Martinez 127 34 M 8 M 30-34 3 88 10:35 3:11 102 50:15 4:01/M 2:28 107 42:38 13:45/M 52:35 1:49:09  
105 Mike Gorman 91 48 M 7 M 45-49 1 96 11:18 4:06 106 57:35 4:36/M 1:55 92 34:37 11:10/M 55:00 1:51:34 2:00
106 Benjamin Chan 180 52 M 15 M 50-54 1 110 15:31 3:11 103 50:51 4:04/M 1:53 102 40:10 12:57/M 55:04 1:51:39  
107 Steven Gonzales 185 60 M 4 M 60-64 1 109 14:37 3:51 105 56:08 4:29/M 1:46 96 35:58 11:36/M 55:48 1:52:22  
108 Robert Westervelt 179 53 M 16 M 50-54 1 107 13:22 3:27     54:25 109 46:04 14:52/M 1:00:45 1:57:19  
109 kevin dileanis 197 22 M 10 M 20-24 1 48 8:25 3:03 108 1:05:00 5:12/M 1:24 106 42:12 13:37/M 1:03:33 2:00:07  
110 Royce Laine 139 50 M 17 M 50-54 3 93 10:56 1:27:56     **:00/M   105 41:17 13:19/M 1:19:20 2:15:54  
111 Lawrence Kemp 187 52 M 18 M 50-54 3 108 14:17 6:04 107 1:03:41 5:06/M 2:54 110 53:59 17:25/M 1:24:23 2:20:58