Chile Harvest Tri 2013

Overall Results

August 03, 2013


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
1 Mathew Napier 14 36 M 1 M Top Fin 1 9 6:07 1:27 3 30:47 2:28/M 0:45 1 17:26 5:37/M   56:34  
2 Frankie Benavidez 12 30 M 2 M Top Fin 1 3 5:58 1:10 1 30:18 2:25/M 0:56 2 18:22 5:55/M 0:13 56:47  
3 Shane Cleveland 30 49 M 3 M Top Fin 1 17 6:27 1:27 4 31:04 2:29/M 0:48 3 19:01 6:08/M 2:13 58:48  
4 William Kessler 23 21 M 1 M 20-24 1 6 6:02 1:14 8 32:52 2:38/M 0:41 5 19:36 6:19/M 3:54 1:00:28  
5 Robert Browning 17 43 M 1 M 40-44 1 2 5:57 1:13 9 32:57 2:38/M 0:46 10 20:08 6:30/M 4:29 1:01:03  
6 Phillip Sunderland 194 33 M 1 M 30-34 1 4 5:59 1:06 7 32:47 2:37/M 0:48 13 20:40 6:40/M 4:46 1:01:21  
7 Michael Montoya 11 44 M 2 M 40-44 1 8 6:07 1:21 2 30:32 2:27/M 1:05 31 22:48 7:21/M 5:20 1:01:54  
8 Steven Montoya 10 36 M 1 M 35-39 1 16 6:26 1:07 12 33:15 2:40/M 0:48 15 21:21 6:53/M 6:26 1:03:00  
9 John Heck 114 50 M 1 M 50-54 1 50 7:51 1:37 5 31:41 2:32/M 1:23 16 21:32 6:57/M 7:31 1:04:06  
10 James Kehrle 3 46 M 1 M 45-49 1 7 6:06 1:08 13 33:26 2:40/M 0:58 28 22:35 7:17/M 7:42 1:04:16  
11 Price Lawhon 33 39 M 2 M 35-39 1 36 7:32 0:52 17 35:22 2:50/M 0:44 8 20:04 6:28/M 8:01 1:04:35  
12 Terry Casey 9 34 F 1 F Top Fin 1 5 6:02 1:12 15 34:34 2:46/M 0:38 29 22:39 7:18/M   1:05:08  
13 Xavier Nolen 19 23 M 2 M 20-24 1 32 7:18 1:08 10 32:58 2:38/M 0:48 33 23:04 7:26/M 8:44 1:05:18  
14 Patrick Rodriguez 2 21 M 3 M 20-24 1 19 6:34 1:31 34 37:06 2:58/M 1:18 4 19:20 6:14/M 9:18 1:05:52  
15 Jericho Cleveland 28 13 M 1 M 0-14 1 15 6:26 2:06 36 37:08 2:58/M 0:58 7 19:50 6:24/M 9:55 1:06:29  
16 Mike Slattery 44 55 M 1 M 55-59 1 97 8:55 2:19 6 32:19 2:35/M 1:25 18 21:57 7:05/M 10:23 1:06:58  
17 CHRISTOPHER USSERY 53 22 M 4 M 20-24 1 30 7:14 1:24 38 37:19 2:59/M 0:59 11 20:20 6:34/M 10:44 1:07:19  
18 Kim Carlsen 49 54 F 2 F Top Fin 1 35 7:31 1:30 16 35:10 2:49/M 1:06 19 22:03 7:07/M 2:13 1:07:21  
19 Anna Luna 35 31 F 3 F Top Fin 1 37 7:34 1:56 24 36:17 2:54/M 1:02 12 20:39 6:40/M 2:21 1:07:29  
20 Stephen Hanson 73 48 M 2 M 45-49 1 42 7:42 2:10 11 33:13 2:39/M 1:39 37 23:17 7:31/M 11:28 1:08:02  
21 Adam Romero 72 26 M 1 M 25-29 1 70 8:20 2:18 26 36:31 2:55/M 0:48 9 20:08 6:30/M 11:33 1:08:07  
22 Esau Mena 6 24 M 5 M 20-24 1 23 6:47 1:12 28 36:36 2:56/M 0:47 32 22:49 7:22/M 11:39 1:08:13  
23 David Garrett 40 53 M 2 M 50-54 1 72 8:22 1:59 19 35:44 2:52/M 0:54 27 22:30 7:15/M 12:58 1:09:32  
24 Theodore Hamblin 75 29 M 2 M 25-29 1 44 7:43 1:43 31 36:43 2:56/M 1:12 22 22:18 7:12/M 13:07 1:09:41  
25 Talal Saint-Lot 93 30 M 2 M 30-34 1 64 8:10 2:11 32 36:48 2:57/M 0:43 21 22:17 7:11/M 13:37 1:10:11  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
26 Roger Senn 13 49 M 3 M 45-49 1 11 6:19 1:05 27 36:33 2:55/M 1:07 52 25:15 8:09/M 13:47 1:10:21  
27 Frank Corral 110 36 M 3 M 35-39 1 88 8:48 2:27 37 37:12 2:59/M 1:10 14 20:56 6:45/M 14:01 1:10:36  
28 Pietre Hamblin-Hatchell 65 25 M 3 M 25-29 1 40 7:38 2:01 33 37:04 2:58/M 1:44 25 22:28 7:15/M 14:22 1:10:56  
29 Charles Perkins III 27 19 M 1 M 18-19 1 34 7:30 1:40 39 37:29 3:00/M 0:37 39 23:49 7:41/M 14:33 1:11:07  
30 Dave Gaukler 56 57 M 2 M 55-59 1 46 7:49 1:50 22 35:51 2:52/M 1:03 49 24:57 8:03/M 14:57 1:11:32  
31 tony ortiz 62 44 M 3 M 40-44 1 62 8:08 1:35 20 35:46 2:52/M 1:10 50 24:59 8:04/M 15:05 1:11:39  
32 Andrew Phillips 34 15 M 1 M 15-17 1 28 7:12 2:31 79 41:52 3:21/M 0:46 6 19:45 6:22/M 15:34 1:12:08  
33 MIKE ENGELHARDT 94 43 M 4 M 40-44 1 82 8:35 3:40 23 36:03 2:53/M 1:30 26 22:28 7:15/M 15:44 1:12:18  
34 Alyssa Higgs 7 23 F 1 F 20-24 1 12 6:23 1:33 52 38:54 3:07/M 1:08 44 24:30 7:54/M 7:23 1:12:31  
35 Daniel Peregrino 71 34 M 3 M 30-34 1 67 8:17 1:26 25 36:19 2:54/M 1:10 53 25:26 8:12/M 16:06 1:12:40  
36 Gordon Sargent 97 66 M 1 M 65-69 1 91 8:50 1:53 21 35:47 2:52/M 1:47 47 24:44 7:59/M 16:29 1:13:03  
37 Emma Durkin 125 19 F 1 F 18-19 1 53 7:55 2:25 63 39:36 3:10/M 1:18 17 21:53 7:04/M 8:00 1:13:08  
38 Scott Bennefield 47 56 M 3 M 55-59 1 105 9:11 2:50 30 36:40 2:56/M 2:00 24 22:25 7:14/M 16:34 1:13:09  
39 Ricardo Peraldi 66 29 M 4 M 25-29 1 25 7:00 2:13 48 38:38 3:05/M 1:25 40 23:58 7:44/M 16:42 1:13:16  
40 Greg Garcia 41 48 M 4 M 45-49 1 39 7:35 1:41 29 36:37 2:56/M 1:00 68 26:38 8:35/M 17:00 1:13:34  
41 Martha Weisler 90 32 F 1 F 30-34 1 111 9:21 1:33 53 38:56 3:07/M 1:09 30 22:45 7:20/M 8:38 1:13:46  
42 Tony Casas 111 35 M 4 M 35-39 1 87 8:44 1:09 54 39:01 3:07/M 0:55 43 24:22 7:52/M 17:38 1:14:12  
43 Rob Lovett 48 44 M 5 M 40-44 1 83 8:36 1:41 62 39:29 3:10/M 1:18 35 23:12 7:29/M 17:44 1:14:18  
44 Jaime Aagaard 59 37 F 1 F 35-39 1 59 8:02 1:29 59 39:15 3:08/M 0:58 45 24:42 7:58/M 9:20 1:14:28  
45 Tove Shere 39 61 F 1 F 60-64 1 73 8:25 1:43 18 35:44 2:52/M 1:17 89 28:08 9:05/M 10:10 1:15:18  
46 Kelly Hinkel 86 41 F 1 F 40-44 1 58 8:02 2:00 43 38:03 3:03/M 1:24 58 25:52 8:21/M 10:16 1:15:24  
47 Chad Roehrman 31 39 M 5 M 35-39 1 69 8:18 1:58 35 37:07 2:58/M 1:10 76 27:05 8:44/M 19:06 1:15:40  
48 Brian Hughes 156 53 M 3 M 50-54 1 149 10:52 2:57 14 34:26 2:45/M 1:31 62 26:09 8:26/M 19:23 1:15:57  
49 Michael Mestas 69 42 M 6 M 40-44 1 116 9:24 2:13 45 38:21 3:04/M 1:54 46 24:43 7:58/M 20:04 1:16:38  
50 Meagan Gonzales 18 29 F 1 F 25-29 1 38 7:35 2:06 85 42:10 3:22/M 1:08 41 24:05 7:46/M 11:57 1:17:05  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
51 Christopher Boone 15 38 M 6 M 35-39 1 22 6:44 1:31 66 39:50 3:11/M 1:05 84 27:59 9:02/M 20:38 1:17:12  
52 Alanna Abeyta 79 28 F 2 F 25-29 1 65 8:12 1:57 98 43:09 3:27/M 0:38 36 23:15 7:30/M 12:04 1:17:12  
53 Kathy Revtyak 32 37 F 2 F 35-39 1 26 7:07 1:27 68 40:04 3:12/M 1:05 83 27:56 9:01/M 12:32 1:17:40  
54 Tomas Leclerc 16 42 M 7 M 40-44 1 14 6:26 2:17 41 37:57 3:02/M 1:04 110 30:25 9:49/M 21:37 1:18:11  
55 James MacFarlane 196 48 M 5 M 45-49 1 60 8:06 2:15     41:20 67 26:32 8:34/M 21:40 1:18:14  
56 Mike Torneby 106 54 M 4 M 50-54 1 115 9:23 3:39 51 38:47 3:06/M 1:32 51 25:04 8:05/M 21:52 1:18:27  
57 Melinda Napier 51 37 F 3 F 35-39 1 68 8:17 1:29 88 42:12 3:23/M 0:56 55 25:38 8:16/M 13:26 1:18:34  
58 Noah Rodney 67 12 M 2 M 0-14 1 57 8:00 2:26 122 45:06 3:36/M 0:42 23 22:21 7:13/M 22:03 1:18:37  
59 Monika Martin 38 36 F 4 F 35-39 1 86 8:43 2:59 46 38:35 3:05/M 1:22 73 27:01 8:43/M 13:34 1:18:42  
60 Vincent Sanchez 146 52 M 5 M 50-54 1 148 10:45 1:45 58 39:14 3:08/M 1:16 56 25:49 8:20/M 22:15 1:18:50  
61 Richard Besecke 133 40 M 8 M 40-44 1 164 11:53 1:38 57 39:12 3:08/M 1:06 54 25:29 8:13/M 22:46 1:19:20  
62 lorenzo pinon 115 31 M 4 M 30-34 1 61 8:06 1:57 108 44:31 3:34/M 1:02 38 23:48 7:41/M 22:51 1:19:25  
63 Denver MIller 167 24 M 6 M 20-24 1 117 9:27 2:12 60 39:21 3:09/M 0:57 78 27:27 8:51/M 22:52 1:19:26  
64 Francie Martinez 99 43 M 9 M 40-44 1 141 10:26 1:55 69 40:05 3:12/M 1:09 59 25:54 8:21/M 22:56 1:19:30  
65 EP Higgs 54 48 M 6 M 45-49 3 47 7:49 2:11 50 38:45 3:06/M 1:20 104 29:42 9:35/M 23:15 1:19:49  
66 Barry Field 120 68 M 2 M 65-69 1 119 9:28 1:59 56 39:10 3:08/M 1:51 80 27:34 8:54/M 23:30 1:20:04  
67 Devan Webb 46 14 M 3 M 0-14 1 27 7:12 1:44 90 42:20 3:23/M 0:37 91 28:18 9:08/M 23:39 1:20:13  
68 Jennell Higgs 4 21 F 2 F 20-24 1 1 5:37 1:50 106 44:02 3:31/M 0:51 90 28:17 9:07/M 15:31 1:20:39  
69 Art Gardenswartz 130 71 M 1 M 70-99 1 143 10:34 2:00 61 39:28 3:09/M 1:26 77 27:11 8:46/M 24:07 1:20:41  
70 Michele Sanchez 123 51 F 1 F 50-54 1 114 9:22 1:48 87 42:10 3:22/M 1:35 60 25:55 8:22/M 15:43 1:20:51  
71 Mark Olson 60 56 M 4 M 55-59 1 66 8:15 2:01 86 42:10 3:22/M 1:43 69 26:44 8:37/M 24:21 1:20:55  
72 Ashley Hernandez 1 15 F 1 F 15-17 1 13 6:25 1:41 129 45:41 3:39/M 0:53 63 26:14 8:28/M 15:47 1:20:56  
73 Adam Ashworth 109 22 M 7 M 20-24 1 52 7:54 2:08 112 44:43 3:35/M 1:17 48 24:53 8:02/M 24:23 1:20:57  
74 Rebecca Wiles 174 39 F 5 F 35-39 1 139 10:20 2:11 71 40:11 3:13/M 1:20 70 26:57 8:42/M 15:51 1:21:00  
75 Dan Zeller 61 57 M 5 M 55-59 1 29 7:14 2:15 94 42:51 3:26/M 1:17 81 27:35 8:54/M 24:41 1:21:15  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
76 William Reiser 171 24 M 8 M 20-24 1 123 9:34 1:49 64 39:36 3:10/M 1:23 99 29:08 9:24/M 24:58 1:21:32  
77 Mark Lenox 21 55 M 6 M 55-59 1 41 7:38 2:06 75 40:45 3:16/M 1:34 103 29:30 9:31/M 25:01 1:21:35  
78 Misael Briones 55 22 M 9 M 20-24 1 106 9:11 2:26 76 41:37 3:20/M 1:26 74 27:04 8:44/M 25:11 1:21:46  
79 Keith Wilson 153 39 M 7 M 35-39 1 79 8:31 1:52 77 41:41 3:20/M 1:12 93 28:32 9:12/M 25:16 1:21:50  
80 Natalie Gorman 87 18 F 2 F 18-19 1 124 9:34 2:45 114 44:44 3:35/M 0:35 20 22:16 7:11/M 16:49 1:21:57 2:00
81 Paula Hensley 103 47 F 1 F 45-49 1 134 9:57 1:28 81 41:57 3:21/M 1:36 75 27:04 8:44/M 16:56 1:22:04  
82 Trace Smith 195 38 M 8 M 35-39 1 76 8:27 2:40 116 44:52 3:35/M 2:05 42 24:15 7:49/M 25:48 1:22:22  
83 Karen Wiliams 98 51 F 2 F 50-54 1 118 9:28 1:55 74 40:37 3:15/M 1:35 95 28:47 9:17/M 17:16 1:22:24  
84 Robert Reuel 107 57 M 7 M 55-59 1 78 8:30 2:52 42 37:59 3:02/M 1:44 122 31:20 10:06/M 25:52 1:22:26  
85 Joe Galemore 37 53 M 6 M 50-54 1 20 6:36 3:15 83 42:01 3:22/M 2:52 82 27:44 8:57/M 25:57 1:22:31  
86 Felicia Torres 24 31 F 2 F 30-34 1 24 6:48 2:12 104 43:41 3:30/M 1:17 94 28:33 9:13/M 17:26 1:22:34  
87 Andrea Schoellkopf 50 45 F 2 F 45-49 2 45 7:44 1:47 109 44:34 3:34/M 2:00 66 26:31 8:33/M 17:30 1:22:38  
88 lisa wookee 102 47 F 3 F 45-49 1 99 8:57 1:40 70 40:09 3:13/M 1:20 116 30:47 9:56/M 17:46 1:22:54  
89 Fred Andrade 152 57 M 8 M 55-59 1 132 9:55 3:41 72 40:22 3:14/M 2:08 72 26:59 8:42/M 26:33 1:23:08  
90 Antonio Navarro 138 64 M 1 M 60-64 1 168 12:15 2:33 40 37:42 3:01/M 1:49 101 29:24 9:29/M 27:11 1:23:45  
91 Team Leseberg 5 47 M 7 M 45-49 4 10 6:08 1:34 148 48:10 3:51/M 0:56 71 26:59 8:42/M 27:15 1:23:49  
92 Richard Milam 158 15 M 2 M 15-17 1 113 9:22 2:39 65 39:47 3:11/M 1:34 113 30:32 9:51/M 27:22 1:23:56  
93 Amy Rehfeld 95 55 F 1 F 55-59 1 107 9:12 1:55 67 40:00 3:12/M 1:39 123 31:25 10:08/M 19:04 1:24:12  
94 Jessica Nelson 26 18 F 3 F 18-19 1 43 7:43 2:04 143 47:35 3:48/M 0:54 64 26:21 8:30/M 19:31 1:24:39  
95 Simone Silva 96 24 F 3 F 20-24 1 54 7:59 2:40 117 44:56 3:36/M 1:01 88 28:06 9:04/M 19:35 1:24:43  
96 Kenneth O'Connor 160 75 M 2 M 70-99 1 163 11:50 2:38 73 40:25 3:14/M 0:53 97 29:03 9:22/M 28:17 1:24:51  
97 Susie Baklini 25 20 F 4 F 20-24 1 49 7:50 2:14 162 50:49 4:04/M 0:54 34 23:05 7:27/M 19:46 1:24:54  
98 Andie Talmadge 117 48 F 4 F 45-49 1 95 8:53 1:21 84 42:06 3:22/M 1:11 124 31:32 10:10/M 19:57 1:25:06  
99 Eloisa Torres 108 42 F 2 F 40-44 1 142 10:31 1:57 93 42:50 3:26/M 1:42 87 28:05 9:04/M 19:59 1:25:08  
100 Martin Schluep 36 40 M 10 M 40-44 3 63 8:09 2:15 92 42:45 3:25/M 1:34 112 30:27 9:49/M 28:37 1:25:12  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
101 Patrick DeZurik 77 39 M 9 M 35-39 1 128 9:46 2:36 132 45:49 3:40/M 1:28 61 26:09 8:26/M 29:16 1:25:50  
102 Raul Morales-Juberias 100 39 M 10 M 35-39 1 98 8:56 2:08 120 45:04 3:36/M 0:38 98 29:05 9:23/M 29:19 1:25:53  
103 pete kynion 81 66 M 3 M 65-69 1 18 6:32 3:45 89 42:14 3:23/M 2:22 121 31:14 10:05/M 29:35 1:26:09  
104 Allegra Wolff 162 32 F 3 F 30-34 1 94 8:52 1:56 135 46:05 3:41/M 1:13 85 28:01 9:02/M 21:01 1:26:10  
105 Valerie Sarracino 68 46 F 5 F 45-49 1 96 8:54 1:53 91 42:35 3:24/M 1:14 125 31:32 10:10/M 21:02 1:26:10  
106 Ryan Mals 116 25 M 5 M 25-29 1 75 8:26 3:04 145 47:40 3:49/M 1:16 57 25:52 8:21/M 29:45 1:26:19  
107 Sammy Hughes 165 15 M 3 M 15-17 1 138 10:18 2:58 49 38:43 3:06/M 1:28 138 33:35 10:50/M 30:30 1:27:04  
108 Rebecca Stair 78 35 F 6 F 35-39 1     9:43 100 43:16 3:28/M 1:24 133 32:43 10:33/M 21:59 1:27:07  
109 Grant Stoddard 104 53 M 7 M 50-54 1 129 9:47 1:59 107 44:07 3:32/M 1:35 107 30:03 9:42/M 30:58 1:27:33  
110 Robert Mitchell 52 39 M 11 M 35-39 1 56 8:00 1:53 44 38:03 3:03/M 1:51 159 37:45 12:11/M 31:00 1:27:34  
111 Jennifer Nielsen 84 41 F 3 F 40-44 1 89 8:48 1:59 99 43:13 3:27/M 1:10 131 32:25 10:27/M 22:30 1:27:38  
112 Abel Garcia 142 32 M 5 M 30-34 1 151 10:55 2:20 121 45:05 3:36/M 1:03 96 28:53 9:19/M 31:43 1:28:17  
113 Ryan Brown 129 30 M 6 M 30-34 1 81 8:34 3:59 124 45:16 3:37/M 1:38 100 29:20 9:28/M 32:15 1:28:49  
114 Rebecca Torres 148 31 F 4 F 30-34 1 146 10:39 2:37 96 43:05 3:27/M 1:49 118 30:51 9:57/M 23:55 1:29:03  
115 Kevin Mahon 113 26 M 6 M 25-29 1 104 9:02 3:17 82 41:58 3:21/M 1:19 137 33:25 10:47/M 32:29 1:29:03  
116 Rosalba Bazar 76 46 F 6 F 45-49 1     14:02     46:13 105 29:54 9:39/M 25:01 1:30:10  
117 Mariana Balsiger 149 62 F 2 F 60-64 1 173 12:56 2:10 95 42:58 3:26/M 1:12 119 30:58 9:59/M 25:08 1:30:16  
118 MIchele Mals 121 58 F 2 F 55-59 1 126 9:42 2:17 150 48:32 3:53/M 1:32 92 28:19 9:08/M 25:17 1:30:25  
119 Geno Zamora 155 44 M 11 M 40-44 1 135 9:59 2:25 125 45:19 3:38/M 1:56 117 30:47 9:56/M 33:54 1:30:28  
120 William Cordova 85 43 M 12 M 40-44 1 85 8:41 3:20 137 46:09 3:42/M 2:50 102 29:27 9:30/M 33:54 1:30:29  
121 Julie Hess 119 40 F 4 F 40-44 1 131 9:49 2:21 78 41:46 3:20/M 2:13 143 34:26 11:06/M 25:28 1:30:36  
122 Phillip Born 192 58 M 9 M 55-59 1 92 8:51 3:01 47 38:36 3:05/M 2:15 162 38:01 12:16/M 34:13 1:30:47  
123 Robert Sengebush 168 58 M 10 M 55-59 1 154 11:10 3:10 105 43:42 3:30/M 1:25 127 31:52 10:17/M 34:46 1:31:20  
124 Deanna Drayer 20 24 F 5 F 20-24 1 21 6:39 2:30 164 51:20 4:06/M 1:02 109 30:17 9:46/M 26:42 1:31:50  
125 Ronald Schranz 329 56 M 11 M 55-59 1 31 7:16 3:03 130 45:42 3:39/M 1:46 142 34:20 11:05/M 35:36 1:32:10  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
126 Tricia Aragon 141 46 F 7 F 45-49 1 108 9:14 2:26 154 49:19 3:57/M 1:27 106 29:54 9:39/M 27:15 1:32:23  
127 Team Stingray 193 99 F 1 F 70-99 4 48 7:50 1:25 175 56:01 4:29/M 0:56 65 26:22 8:30/M 27:27 1:32:36  
128 John Penery 150 69 M 4 M 65-69 1 159 11:28 6:57 113 44:43 3:35/M 1:33 86 28:04 9:03/M 36:13 1:32:47  
129 Arnold Howard 161 50 M 8 M 50-54 1 158 11:19 4:23 127 45:21 3:38/M 1:21 111 30:26 9:49/M 36:18 1:32:53  
130 Gary Bond 173 50 M 9 M 50-54 1 161 11:32 2:33 119 44:58 3:36/M 1:25 132 32:36 10:31/M 36:31 1:33:05  
131 Jeff Kemp 118 50 M 10 M 50-54 1 153 11:08 3:18 110 44:34 3:34/M 2:10 129 32:05 10:21/M 36:42 1:33:16  
132 David Torres 128 30 M 7 M 30-34 1 80 8:33 3:00 149 48:20 3:52/M 2:27 120 31:07 10:02/M 36:55 1:33:29  
133 Lisa Lawson 74 40 F 5 F 40-44 1 90 8:50 2:08 146 47:41 3:49/M 2:02 135 32:54 10:37/M 28:28 1:33:37  
134 Christine Glidden 132 62 F 3 F 60-64 1 137 10:05 3:16 103 43:36 3:29/M 2:25 146 34:48 11:14/M 29:04 1:34:12  
135 Brittani Webb 45 19 F 4 F 18-19 1 101 8:58 1:44 161 50:48 4:04/M 1:12 126 31:34 10:11/M 29:10 1:34:18  
136 Christopher Milam 159 13 M 4 M 0-14 1 136 10:03 2:44 102 43:26 3:28/M 1:29 157 36:43 11:51/M 37:52 1:34:26  
137 Nora Lovett 131 43 F 6 F 40-44 1 156 11:13 2:31 134 46:02 3:41/M 2:02 134 32:44 10:34/M 29:26 1:34:34  
138 John LeRoy 89 76 M 3 M 70-99 1 84 8:40 1:39 80 41:52 3:21/M 1:32 174 40:59 13:13/M 38:09 1:34:43  
139 Zoy'E Nix 58 43 F 7 F 40-44 1 71 8:21 1:46 140 47:06 3:46/M 1:31 154 36:08 11:39/M 29:46 1:34:54  
140 Jim Jacobs 80 56 M 12 M 55-59 1 100 8:58 3:54 128 45:34 3:39/M 2:29 139 34:00 10:58/M 38:23 1:34:57  
141 Gabino Matus Jr 164 39 M 12 M 35-39 1 174 12:59 2:22 101 43:20 3:28/M 1:20 148 35:15 11:22/M 38:45 1:35:19  
142 Lisa Palacios 169 48 F 8 F 45-49 1 171 12:34 2:46 141 47:07 3:46/M 2:45 108 30:09 9:44/M 30:15 1:35:23  
143 Tim Coley 42 39 M 13 M 35-39 1 77 8:29 3:17 126 45:20 3:38/M   187 1:23:53 27:04/M 39:07 1:35:41  
144 Jerry Kamieniecki 137 52 M 11 M 50-54 1 165 12:08 4:26 97 43:06 3:27/M 2:54 136 33:15 10:44/M 39:17 1:35:51  
145 John Kiley 112 62 M 2 M 60-64 1 120 9:29 3:38 55 39:05 3:08/M 2:49 171 40:55 13:12/M 39:24 1:35:58  
146 Teresa Timms 143 38 F 7 F 35-39 1 150 10:55 3:00 123 45:15 3:37/M 1:04 151 35:46 11:32/M 30:53 1:36:01  
147 Andrew Baca 63 52 M 12 M 50-54 1 110 9:20 3:14 136 46:05 3:41/M 1:41 152 35:50 11:34/M 39:38 1:36:12  
148 Mary Gourd 136 49 F 9 F 45-49 1 93 8:51 4:29 151 48:34 3:53/M 2:28 130 32:20 10:26/M 31:37 1:36:45  
149 Roxie Samaniego 88 39 F 8 F 35-39 1 121 9:31 3:01 138 46:23 3:43/M 1:28 155 36:33 11:47/M 31:49 1:36:58  
150 Jose Peraldi 176 59 M 13 M 55-59 1 125 9:35 3:58 144 47:38 3:49/M 2:14 141 34:10 11:01/M 41:02 1:37:36  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
151 Rodolfo Monge-Oviedo 177 54 M 13 M 50-54 1 182 16:06 3:44 131 45:47 3:40/M 2:36 114 30:34 9:52/M 42:16 1:38:50  
152 Pnina Miller 140 44 F 8 F 40-44 1 155 11:12 3:12 153 48:49 3:54/M 1:20 144 34:27 11:07/M 33:53 1:39:02  
153 Team Romero 43 52 M 14 M 50-54 4 33 7:18 1:13 170 53:09 4:15/M 0:54 156 36:34 11:48/M 42:35 1:39:10  
154 Chris Boushey 134 48 F 10 F 45-49 1 140 10:20 2:09 115 44:52 3:35/M 1:15 170 40:34 13:05/M 34:04 1:39:12  
155 Erin Hulse 64 51 F 3 F 50-54 2 51 7:52 4:18 111 44:36 3:34/M 3:45 164 38:52 12:32/M 34:16 1:39:24  
156 Roy Milam 163 43 M 13 M 40-44 1 160 11:29 3:23 142 47:28 3:48/M 1:52 147 35:12 11:21/M 42:52 1:39:26  
157 Michelle Mora 57 20 F 6 F 20-24 1 55 8:00 2:13 156 49:58 4:00/M 1:04 163 38:29 12:25/M 34:38 1:39:46  
158 Mark Wade 157 52 M 15 M 50-54 1 162 11:42 3:29 133 45:52 3:40/M 1:20 158 37:22 12:03/M 43:13 1:39:47  
159 Mary Helen Short 170 39 F 9 F 35-39 1 122 9:31 2:29 173 54:48 4:23/M 1:09 128 31:54 10:17/M 34:45 1:39:54  
160 Team Napier 154 66 F 1 F 65-69 4 180 15:13 2:39 171 53:59 4:19/M 1:17 79 27:34 8:54/M 35:36 1:40:44  
161 Angelina Gonzales 182 52 F 4 F 50-54 1 179 14:39 2:47 139 46:59 3:46/M 2:18 140 34:05 11:00/M 35:42 1:40:50  
162 Allison Wilson 191 58 F 3 F 55-59 1 102 8:58 1:57 168 52:40 4:13/M 1:41 150 35:39 11:30/M 35:50 1:40:58  
163 Mouse Marie Reusch 101 39 F 10 F 35-39 2 103 9:01 2:46 147 48:06 3:51/M 1:51 176 41:39 13:26/M 38:17 1:43:25  
164 Joanne Drautz 151 49 F 11 F 45-49 1 145 10:37 3:55 152 48:35 3:53/M 2:24 161 37:58 12:15/M 38:23 1:43:31  
165 Paris Reuel 172 13 M 5 M 0-14 1 109 9:15 2:46 167 52:37 4:13/M 1:05 167 39:50 12:51/M 49:00 1:45:34  
166 Lisa Bjarke 122 37 F 11 F 35-39 1 112 9:22 2:41 166 52:23 4:11/M 2:31 165 38:57 12:34/M 40:46 1:45:55  
167 Monica Carlson 135 53 F 5 F 50-54 1 127 9:44 3:30 158 50:07 4:01/M 2:09 169 40:26 13:03/M 40:49 1:45:57  
168 Margaret Onimole 186 53 F 6 F 50-54 1 183 16:12 3:59 157 50:05 4:00/M 1:23 149 35:18 11:23/M 41:50 1:46:58  
169 Jeffrey Dahl 144 60 M 3 M 60-64 1 147 10:39 4:17 118 44:56 3:36/M 2:57 182 45:33 14:42/M 51:50 1:48:24  
170 Francis Martinez 127 34 M 8 M 30-34 3 144 10:35 3:11 159 50:15 4:01/M 2:28 178 42:38 13:45/M 52:35 1:49:09  
171 Peggy Mohoric 105 61 F 4 F 60-64 1 133 9:56 2:04 165 52:02 4:10/M 1:04 181 44:15 14:16/M 44:13 1:49:22  
172 Robyn Elliott 145 61 F 5 F 60-64 1 167 12:09 2:28 155 49:53 3:59/M 2:33 179 42:44 13:47/M 44:42 1:49:50  
173 Mike Gorman 91 48 M 8 M 45-49 1 157 11:18 4:06 179 57:35 4:36/M 1:55 145 34:37 11:10/M 55:00 1:51:34 2:00
174 Benjamin Chan 180 52 M 16 M 50-54 1 181 15:31 3:11 163 50:51 4:04/M 1:53 168 40:10 12:57/M 55:04 1:51:39  
175 Steven Gonzales 185 60 M 4 M 60-64 1 178 14:37 3:51 176 56:08 4:29/M 1:46 153 35:58 11:36/M 55:48 1:52:22  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Penalty
176 Kathy Wade 184 52 F 7 F 50-54 1 185 16:44 2:47 160 50:42 4:03/M 2:05 173 40:56 13:12/M 48:07 1:53:15  
177 Jeanne Wolfenbarger 124 42 F 9 F 40-44 1 130 9:47 5:09 177 56:09 4:30/M 1:56 172 40:55 13:12/M 48:50 1:53:58  
178 Carol Akright 147 66 F 2 F 65-69 1 169 12:28 4:00 178 56:51 4:33/M 1:47 166 39:16 12:40/M 49:16 1:54:24  
179 Robert Westervelt 179 53 M 17 M 50-54 1 175 13:22 3:27     54:25 184 46:04 14:52/M 1:00:45 1:57:19  
180 kris fullmer 181 64 F 6 F 60-64 1 177 14:21 3:44 174 54:49 4:23/M 2:09 180 43:44 14:06/M 53:41 1:58:49  
181 joycelen lankford 189 44 F 10 F 40-44 1 170 12:32 3:02 183 1:11:25 5:43/M 1:04 115 30:44 9:55/M 53:41 1:58:50  
182 Denise Laiche 175 49 F 12 F 45-49 1 166 12:08 4:05 172 54:46 4:23/M 2:38 183 45:54 14:48/M 54:25 1:59:34  
183 kevin dileanis 197 22 M 10 M 20-24 1 74 8:25 3:03 181 1:05:00 5:12/M 1:24 177 42:12 13:37/M 1:03:33 2:00:07  
184 Julie Vore 190 44 F 11 F 40-44 1 172 12:40 4:07 182 1:05:29 5:14/M 1:36 160 37:55 12:14/M 56:41 2:01:49  
185 Rachel Benton 188 38 F 12 F 35-39 2 184 16:29 3:08 169 52:56 4:14/M 1:05 185 48:42 15:43/M 57:13 2:02:21  
186 Royce Laine 139 50 M 18 M 50-54 3 152 10:56 1:27:56     **:00/M   175 41:17 13:19/M 1:19:20 2:15:54  
187 Lawrence Kemp 187 52 M 19 M 50-54 3 176 14:17 6:04 180 1:03:41 5:06/M 2:54 186 53:59 17:25/M 1:24:23 2:20:58