Chile Harvest Kids Tri

Overall Finish List

August 03, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

Youth

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emma Montoya Socorro NM 113 7 F 1 7- 8 10:39.0 18:13:42.0  
2 Logan Woods T or C NM 120 8 F 2 7- 8 13:47.0 18:18:04.0  
3 Anna White Alb. NM 122 8 F 3 7- 8 14:50.0 18:19:31.0  
4 Natalie Snelling Albuquerque NM 242 9 F 1 9-10 15:20.0 18:29:53.0  
5 Aspyn Napier Albuquerque NM 116 7 F 4 7- 8 15:41.0 18:19:21.0  
6 Alexandria Crespin Socorro NM 123 7 F 5 7- 8 16:44.0 18:21:37.0  
7 Audrey Napier Albuquerque NM 228 9 F 2 9-10 17:28.0 18:27:51.0  
8 Melanie Spears Elephant Butte NM 124 8 F 6 7- 8 17:55.0 18:23:00.0  
9 Campbell Roberts Albuquerque NM 227 9 F 3 9-10 18:41.0 18:28:52.0  
10 Marysa Ocampo Socorro NM 222 9 F 4 9-10 19:17.0 18:28:34.0  
11 Allison Bernier Albuquerque NM 241 10 F 5 9-10 19:30.0 18:33:52.0  
12 Abigail Eveleth Socorro NM 232 10 F 6 9-10 20:28.0 18:31:49.0  
13 Aubrey Baldonado Los Lunas NM 238 9 F 7 9-10 22:07.0 18:35:38.0  
14 Selah Hermosillo El Paso TX 244 11 F 1 11-12 22:12.0 18:37:13.0  
15 Hannah Samuels San Antonio NM 221 9 F 8 9-10 23:15.0 18:32:21.0  
16 Aairs Heflin-Webber Albuquerque NM 240 10 F 9 9-10 24:15.0 18:38:22.0  
17 Marcella Barneclo Las Cruces NM 226 9 F 10 9-10 24:24.0 18:34:21.0  
18 Katie Cummings Socorro NM 220 9 F 11 9-10 24:32.0 18:33:26.0  
19 Kayla Botko Socorro NM 325 11 F 2 11-12 24:52.0 18:45:33.0  
20 Alicia Gonzales T or C NM 230 9 F 12 9-10 24:56.0 18:35:43.0  
21 Tara Neeley Williamsburg NM 229 9 F 13 9-10 26:29.0 18:37:02.0  
22 Rachel White Albuquerque NM 334 12 F 3 11-12 27:34.0 18:50:38.0  
23 Ambriel Mauldin Lemitar NM 317 11 F 4 11-12 28:01.0 18:47:12.0  
24 Jennifer Garcia El Paso TX 329 12 F 5 11-12 28:08.0 18:49:53.0  
25 Holly Oxford Socorro NM 407 13 F 1 13-14 28:40.0 18:57:04.0  
26 Whitter Rachel Albuquerque NM 335 11 F 6 11-12 30:01.0 18:53:18.0  
27 McKenzie Spears Elephant Butte NM 336 12 F 7 11-12 30:56.0 18:54:27.0  
28 Cloe Baldonado Los Lunas NM 324 11 F 8 11-12 31:16.0 18:51:45.0  
29 Hannah Lowrance Los Lunas NM 326 11 F 9 11-12 31:37.0 18:52:31.0  
30 Melene Berkstresser T or C NM 410 14 F 2 13-14 33:00.0 19:02:06.0  
31 Wilcox Lenna Albuquerque NM 333 12 F 10 11-12 33:58.0 18:56:40.0  
32 Josetta DeLaTorre Los Lunas NM 408 14 F 3 13-14 34:56.0 19:03:35.0  
33 Charlotte Eveleth Socorro NM 320 11 F 11 11-12 36:17.0 18:55:49.0  
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scott Bunning Socorro NM 118 8 M 1 7- 8 12:02.0 18:15:48.0  
2 Colton Dow Socorro NM 114 7 M 2 7- 8 12:35.0 18:15:51.0  
3 Shane Neeley Williamsburg NM 121 8 M 3 7- 8 13:11.0 18:17:42.0  
4 Skyler Bunning Socorro NM 233 10 M 1 9-10 15:14.0 18:26:57.0  
5 Josh Grow Socorro NM 119 8 M 4 7- 8 15:16.0 18:19:18.0  
6 Joaquin Chavez El Paso TX 115 7 M 5 7- 8 16:02.0 18:19:27.0  
7 Aurum Burrell Albuquerque NM 234 10 M 2 9-10 16:09.0 18:28:40.0  
8 Aidan Burrell Albuquerque NM 235 10 M 3 9-10 16:10.0 18:28:51.0  
9 Buddy Neeley Williamsburg NM 237 10 M 4 9-10 17:27.0 18:30:48.0  
10 Nathan Slota Albuquerque NM 239 10 M 5 9-10 17:27.0 18:31:14.0  
11 Finn Parker Socorro NM 339 9 M 1 9-10 17:40.0 18:27:22.0  
12 Hezekish Oxford Socorro NM 223 9 M 6 9-10 17:44.0 18:27:16.0  
13 Christopher Bustillos El Paso TX 243 11 M 1 11-12 19:32.0 18:34:16.0  
14 Wilcox Tyler Albuquerque NM 231 9 M 7 9-10 20:53.0 18:32:00.0  
15 Colton Snelling Albuquerque NM 337 12 M 2 11-12 21:41.0 18:45:54.0  
16 Chris Milam Albuquerque` NM 338 12 M 3 11-12 22:00.0 18:46:18.0  
17 Tony Onsae Bosque Farms NM 330 12 M 4 11-12 22:49.0 18:44:47.0  
18 Paris Reuel Rio Rancho NM 331 12 M 5 11-12 23:27.0 18:45:39.0  
19 Deven Webb Socorro NM 406 13 M 1 13-14 23:38.0 18:51:50.0  
20 Benjamin Oxford Socorro NM 321 11 M 6 11-12 24:21.0 18:44:04.0  
21 Kyle Cummings Socorro NM 318 11 M 7 11-12 26:08.0 18:45:29.0  
22 Richard Milam Albuquerque NM 411 14 M 2 13-14 26:59.0 18:56:18.0  
23 Gerson Montoya T or C NM 332 12 M 8 11-12 27:01.0 18:49:33.0  
24 Steven Dunfee Las Cruces NM 328 12 M 9 11-12 27:22.0 18:48:54.0  
25 Sammy Hughes Albuquerque NM 412 14 M 3 13-14 27:26.0 18:56:59.0  
26 Gonzalo Arredondo El Paso TX 504 15 M 1 15-16 28:31.0 19:01:08.0  
27 Cristian Chavez El Paso TX 323 11 M 10 11-12 28:45.0 18:48:52.0  
28 Josh Lawless Magdalena NM 506 16 M 2 15-16 31:32.0 19:04:31.0  
29 Wilcox Spencer Albuquerque NM 327 11 M 11 11-12 31:33.0 18:52:42.0  
30 Ryan Botko Socorro NM 409 14 M 4 13-14 31:54.0 19:00:45.0  
31 Xavier Barneclo Las Cruces NM 322 11 M 12 11-12 33:14.0 18:53:09.0  
32 Finn Parker Socorro NM 224 9 M 8 9-10 18:37:13.0 18:37:13.0