Live.Love.Tri Women's ONLY 2013

Age Group Results

August 24, 2013


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3


Women: Top Finishers 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74

Age Group

Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Erin Mcdaniel 300 31 1 21:42.0 7:14/M 1:03.9 1 32:03.0 18.7mph 0:37.5 1 8:12.6   1:03:39.2
 
Top

Female 16 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 25 Michelle Schlavin 176 17 1 27:20.6 9:07/M 0:59.9 1 40:54.1 14.7mph 1:09.3 1 6:50.3   1:17:14.4
2 46 Brittany Chavez 178 18 2 27:46.4 9:15/M 1:27.1 2 42:07.6 14.2mph 2:26.0 4 9:26.0 5:58.8 1:23:13.2
3 74 Juliet Lasche 177 18 3 29:20.1 9:47/M 0:52.5 3 47:01.4 12.8mph 1:19.5 2 8:28.8 9:48.0 1:27:02.5
4 139 Anna Lasche 179 19 4 30:17.6 10:06/M 0:41.5 4 57:08.4 10.5mph 1:19.9 3 8:40.7 20:53.9 1:38:08.4
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 13 Tasha Hammond 187 24 1 23:42.5 7:54/M 1:40.1 3 40:55.5 14.7mph 1:17.9 2 6:59.2   1:14:35.4
2 18 Carmen Martinez 184 23 2 24:49.0 8:16/M 1:24.0 1 37:12.7 16.1mph 1:21.0 9 10:44.7 0:56.1 1:15:31.6
3 27 Anniken Bratlie 182 22 3 25:24.6 8:28/M 1:40.0 2 40:01.6 15.0mph 1:24.5 8 9:43.4 3:38.8 1:18:14.3
4 61 Megan Stoltzfus 186 24 5 27:18.2 9:06/M 1:00.1 7 45:51.8 13.1mph 1:21.8 7 9:15.6 10:12.2 1:24:47.7
5 63 Jocelyn Colella 183 23 8 30:19.0 10:06/M 1:09.9 5 45:43.7 13.1mph 1:28.4 1 6:27.9 10:33.6 1:25:09.1
6 67 Leah Lucero 181 22 6 27:45.2 9:15/M 1:04.7 4 42:20.1 14.2mph 1:18.9 11 13:03.1 10:56.7 1:25:32.1
7 77 J.J. Bear 188 24 9 30:49.1 10:16/M 1:22.9 6 45:43.9 13.1mph 1:28.4 5 7:51.1 12:40.3 1:27:15.7
8 90 Katharine Cooley 48 21 4 26:13.2 8:44/M 0:49.3 8 53:11.6 11.3mph 1:16.3 4 7:50.1 14:45.3 1:29:20.7
9 137 Brooke Vigil 225 23 7 30:05.2 10:02/M 1:18.0 9 56:20.8 10.7mph 1:17.8 6 8:58.4 23:25.0 1:38:00.4
10 177 Crystal Baca 180 21 11 36:43.9 12:14/M 1:33.4 10 1:00:36.3 9.90mph 2:14.5 10 13:02.2 39:35.1 1:54:10.5
11 179 Lauren Jojola 185 23 10 35:53.8 11:58/M 0:53.5 11 1:10:04.1 8.56mph 1:09.1 3 7:12.8 40:38.1 1:55:13.6
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Paige Kinucan 211 28 1 22:45.5 7:35/M   2 36:21.2 16.5mph 0:49.3 1 6:48.3   1:06:44.5
2 19 Catherine Smouse 208 28 3 26:48.4 8:56/M 1:10.1 3 38:23.0 15.6mph 1:02.6 4 8:28.2 9:08.0 1:15:52.5
3 21 Samantha Bear 192 25 14 30:49.1 10:16/M 1:20.7 1 35:47.4 16.8mph 0:51.2 2 7:07.1 9:11.1 1:15:55.6
4 39 Margarita Arag—n De Szumanska 219 29 2 24:38.5 8:13/M 1:21.5 15 45:05.6 13.3mph 1:38.8 5 8:32.6 14:32.7 1:21:17.2
5 49 Sanova Lueth 202 27 5 27:55.1 9:18/M 1:29.2 5 40:25.0 14.8mph 0:56.5 19 12:52.2 16:53.6 1:23:38.2
6 51 Hallie Brown 191 25 13 30:42.6 10:14/M 1:47.3 4 39:17.4 15.3mph 2:09.1 9 9:49.2 17:01.2 1:23:45.7
7 56 Katrina Montoya 206 27 29 1:11:39.1 23:53/M       44:40.3 14 10:49.6 17:34.1 1:24:18.6
8 59 Cori Sweet 204 27 4 27:52.1 9:17/M 1:15.2 6 40:45.3 14.7mph 1:46.0 20 13:03.0 17:57.2 1:24:41.7
9 70 Samantha Davis 209 28 12 29:33.0 9:51/M 0:53.3 11 43:46.3 13.7mph 1:34.8 12 10:22.4 19:25.4 1:26:09.9
10 76 Myranda Ragland 222 29 10 28:57.7 9:39/M 1:25.7 7 41:12.0 14.6mph 2:24.5 21 13:11.1 20:26.6 1:27:11.2
11 87 Jennifer Duffy 221 29 15 31:14.9 10:25/M 1:01.8 9 42:10.4 14.2mph 2:05.0 16 12:11.9 21:59.8 1:28:44.3
12 92 Jessica Trujillo 200 27 30 1:13:42.4 24:34/M         30 58:54.3 22:44.2 1:29:28.7
13 93 Jessica Warren 195 26 22 34:12.5 11:24/M 1:36.2 14 45:00.3 13.3mph 1:52.0 3 7:14.1 23:10.8 1:29:55.3
14 97 Lynette Anaya 190 25 6 28:23.1 9:28/M 2:39.1 12 43:55.9 13.7mph 2:09.6 22 13:29.1 23:52.5 1:30:37.0
15 106 Lisa Bowers 217 29 17 32:27.2 10:49/M 0:50.2 8 42:09.4 14.2mph 1:35.1 27 14:29.6 24:47.1 1:31:31.6
16 109 Shanae Diaz 198 26 8 28:32.4 9:31/M 1:31.6 10 42:13.7 14.2mph 1:52.2 29 17:56.4 25:22.0 1:32:06.5
17 111 Amanda Kraft 207 28 11 29:10.7 9:43/M 1:36.5 22 50:56.9 11.8mph 1:56.8 6 8:36.3 25:32.8 1:32:17.3
18 118 Sandra Gutierrez 194 26 7 28:27.8 9:29/M 1:58.2 21 50:02.8 12.0mph 2:31.0 13 10:37.2 26:52.6 1:33:37.1
19 119 Cassandra Mitchell 212 28 16 31:28.2 10:29/M 1:02.7 18 47:12.3 12.7mph 1:58.5 15 12:05.9 27:03.2 1:33:47.8
20 120 Amanda Solosky 197 26 19 33:40.9 11:13/M 1:28.3 16 46:10.9 13.0mph 2:24.3 11 10:08.7 27:08.8 1:33:53.3
21 132 Laura Dwyer 203 27 27 37:07.3 12:22/M 2:24.8 17 46:33.4 12.9mph 1:55.2 7 8:46.9 30:03.2 1:36:47.7
22 134 Stephanie Chavira 201 27 9 28:34.7 9:31/M 1:08.4 25 51:37.1 11.6mph 2:08.2 25 14:04.0 30:48.0 1:37:32.5
23 135 Kiakahi Wong 196 26 18 32:48.5 10:56/M 1:40.0 13 44:57.5 13.3mph 3:39.8 26 14:29.2 30:50.7 1:37:35.3
24 140 Kalla Pearson 189 25 28 38:04.2 12:41/M 1:30.0 19 47:14.7 12.7mph 1:54.5 8 9:39.5 31:38.6 1:38:23.1
25 142 Amy Whittenberg 210 28 24 36:33.9 12:11/M 2:02.2 20 48:15.4 12.4mph 2:06.9 10 10:03.7 32:17.6 1:39:02.1
26 154 Tamra Beard 205 27 23 34:42.1 11:34/M 2:00.9 26 52:19.2 11.5mph 2:23.5 18 12:41.9 37:23.3 1:44:07.8
27 158 Michelle Mcmillin 224 29 26 37:00.6 12:20/M 1:58.4 23 51:22.0 11.7mph 2:34.3 17 12:12.4 38:23.4 1:45:07.9
28 163 Nicole Nighbert 223 29 25 37:00.5 12:20/M 1:56.3 24 51:25.7 11.7mph 2:32.9 23 13:41.9 39:52.9 1:46:37.4
29 169 Melissa Munoz 220 29 21 34:05.4 11:22/M 2:07.2 27 54:31.8 11.0mph 3:27.5 24 14:02.4 41:29.9 1:48:14.4
30 183 Aimee Archibeque 199 26 20 34:04.3 11:21/M 1:13.3 28 1:11:33.8 8.39mph 1:38.4 28 17:20.9 59:06.4 2:05:50.9
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Martha Weisler 304 32 1 22:46.4 7:35/M 0:48.8 1 34:45.9 17.3mph 0:49.3 10 9:37.9   1:08:48.5
2 16 Erin Hearne 297 31 11 28:33.1 9:31/M 0:55.9 2 35:58.9 16.7mph 0:54.1 6 9:04.0 6:37.8 1:15:26.3
3 17 Elena Allen 307 32 3 26:06.0 8:42/M 1:02.6 3 37:29.1 16.0mph 1:08.3 11 9:43.9 6:41.5 1:15:30.0
4 20 Amanda Powers 296 31 6 26:54.7 8:58/M 0:55.5 11 40:40.8 14.8mph 1:03.8 1 6:19.2 7:05.7 1:15:54.2
5 22 Bernadette Johnson 319 34 2 25:01.5 8:20/M 1:14.7 8 39:44.8 15.1mph 0:58.1 9 9:27.3 7:38.0 1:16:26.5
6 23 Jessica Carpentier 305 32 8 27:49.6 9:16/M 1:00.8 4 37:43.2 15.9mph 0:56.6 7 9:12.9 7:54.7 1:16:43.2
7 29 Selah Yara 310 33 5 26:48.8 8:56/M 1:35.1 7 39:25.0 15.2mph 1:07.4 15 10:38.1 10:46.2 1:19:34.7
8 31 Barbara Novotny 321 34 9 28:07.4 9:22/M 0:53.6 6 39:21.9 15.2mph 1:08.5 14 10:19.1 11:02.0 1:19:50.5
9 33 Lila Jones 288 30 10 28:30.9 9:30/M 0:40.5 12 40:50.2 14.7mph 1:09.6 5 8:48.7 11:11.6 1:20:00.1
10 35 Lindsey Babington 299 31 15 30:01.4 10:00/M 1:20.7 10 40:24.8 14.9mph 0:58.2 2 7:21.7 11:18.6 1:20:07.1
11 44 Melissa Madara 294 31 20 32:57.5 10:59/M 1:11.6 5 38:10.7 15.7mph 1:07.9 8 9:25.8 14:05.2 1:22:53.7
12 60 Rebecca Torres 293 31 14 29:19.2 9:46/M 1:31.9 9 40:03.1 15.0mph 2:06.0 19 11:46.0 15:57.9 1:24:46.4
13 62 Jessica Doyle 334 34 7 27:27.2 9:09/M 1:04.8 14 42:52.6 14.0mph 1:21.8 20 12:13.9 16:12.0 1:25:00.5
14 73 Alayne Chapple 292 31 26 35:14.0 11:45/M 0:49.9 13 41:56.4 14.3mph 1:04.6 3 7:27.6 17:44.3 1:26:32.8
15 75 Jamie Fisher 315 33 4 26:32.9 8:51/M 1:16.3 15 43:44.4 13.7mph 2:02.6 25 13:33.2 18:20.9 1:27:09.4
16 89 Marissa Bluestein 298 31 17 30:45.0 10:15/M 1:23.4 17 44:52.5 13.4mph 1:21.4 16 10:58.1 20:32.1 1:29:20.6
17 105 Tyler Steffens 311 33 12 29:10.0 9:43/M 0:58.3 23 48:07.1 12.5mph 2:05.9 18 11:04.8 22:37.8 1:31:26.3
18 112 Jessica Hernandez 312 33 13 29:17.8 9:46/M 1:31.9 20 47:08.6 12.7mph 1:32.9 22 12:54.3 23:37.3 1:32:25.8
19 124 Jennifer Carlson 309 32 23 33:36.4 11:12/M 1:12.5 28 51:50.4 11.6mph 1:05.6 4 7:38.3 26:34.9 1:35:23.4
20 129 Monica Gonzales 313 33 21 33:13.6 11:04/M 1:46.8 26 49:38.2 12.1mph 1:58.6 13 9:54.8 27:43.7 1:36:32.2
21 130 Christina Sharp 308 32 22 33:14.2 11:05/M 1:48.2 25 49:35.1 12.1mph 2:01.0 12 9:53.8 27:44.1 1:36:32.6
22 131 Melanie Garcia 286 30 24 34:12.6 11:24/M 0:54.1 21 47:21.7 12.7mph 1:40.3 21 12:30.2 27:50.7 1:36:39.2
23 145 Lisette Infante 314 33 16 30:12.5 10:04/M 1:19.8 19 46:41.6 12.9mph 1:47.1 29 20:42.8 31:55.5 1:40:44.1
24 147 Lana Chavez 306 32 28 38:55.1 12:58/M 1:29.8 22 47:34.5 12.6mph 2:19.7 17 11:04.3 32:35.0 1:41:23.5
25 149 Jennifer Swan 295 31 29 40:09.6 13:23/M 2:11.9 16 44:00.8 13.6mph 3:30.6 23 12:55.2 33:59.7 1:42:48.2
26 152 Jaclyn Martinez 318 33 27 35:36.6 11:52/M 0:45.4 27 50:52.3 11.8mph 2:07.8 27 14:09.4 34:43.2 1:43:31.7
27 164 Charis Church 302 32 30 41:07.1 13:42/M 2:03.7 24 48:41.1 12.3mph 1:27.5 24 13:20.5 37:51.6 1:46:40.1
28 170 Monica Hubbard 303 32 25 34:45.0 11:35/M 1:03.9 18 46:29.1 12.9mph 2:18.6 30 25:14.5 41:02.9 1:49:51.4
29 176 Brianna Truex 101 30 19 32:35.4 10:52/M 1:24.5 29 1:03:11.8 9.50mph 2:11.5 26 13:52.6 44:27.5 1:53:16.0
30 185 Christalle Sedillo 287 30 31 41:26.9 13:49/M 1:44.6 30 1:11:55.8 8.34mph 1:54.1 28 15:32.3 1:03:45.3 2:12:33.9
31 188 Ashley Mclellan 316 33 18 32:29.8 10:50/M 1:00.3       31 1:53:10.2 1:17:51.9 2:26:40.4
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Kari Wilner 31 39 4 25:13.2 8:24/M 0:47.8 1 31:36.6 19.0mph 0:43.0 1 7:09.8   1:05:30.5
2 4 Tiffany Fancher 1 35 1 23:00.2 7:40/M 1:11.7 2 34:35.2 17.3mph 0:43.4 4 8:04.0 2:04.2 1:07:34.8
3 7 Lori Vangoethem 18 37 5 25:35.0 8:32/M 0:40.8 3 34:45.6 17.3mph 0:44.8 3 7:41.4 3:57.3 1:09:27.8
4 26 Heather Dahl 32 39 3 25:04.5 8:21/M 0:54.2 10 41:29.1 14.5mph 0:49.9 10 9:51.1 12:38.4 1:18:09.0
5 32 Rucha Bond 22 37 9 28:37.4 9:32/M 1:34.2 8 41:02.2 14.6mph 1:01.1 2 7:40.8 14:25.2 1:19:55.8
6 38 Mary Clum 17 36 16 29:57.9 9:59/M 1:19.6 4 39:10.8 15.3mph 1:14.5 7 9:29.7 15:41.9 1:21:12.5
7 40 Michelle Amaya-Schmidt 26 38 15 29:38.1 9:53/M 1:26.3 5 40:23.8 14.9mph 1:05.7 6 9:13.7 16:17.2 1:21:47.7
8 41 Paulina Deming 25 38 14 29:05.4 9:42/M 1:26.8 6 40:35.8 14.8mph 0:56.2 9 9:45.5 16:19.2 1:21:49.8
9 52 April Targa 15 36 2 24:37.4 8:12/M 1:13.8 7 40:51.3 14.7mph 1:07.1 26 16:07.4 18:26.6 1:23:57.2
10 54 Linda Paskett 24 37 12 28:46.5 9:35/M 1:31.6 13 43:04.2 13.9mph 0:55.0 8 9:45.4 18:32.3 1:24:02.9
11 64 Jill Brown 21 37 6 27:10.4 9:03/M 1:36.7 11 41:57.9 14.3mph 1:48.8 19 12:35.5 19:38.9 1:25:09.4
12 69 Jo Goldston 27 38 13 28:54.4 9:38/M 1:27.3 9 41:12.7 14.6mph 1:23.6 20 12:49.6 20:17.1 1:25:47.7
13 72 Ric Hockenhull 29 38 29 1:14:40.6 24:53/M       41:33.7 13 10:43.6 20:54.2 1:26:24.8
14 82 Angela Infante 8 35 7 27:59.0 9:20/M 0:50.3 12 42:56.4 14.0mph 1:11.0 24 14:56.1 22:22.4 1:27:53.0
15 84 Lisa Golden 13 36 8 28:30.7 9:30/M 1:33.3 14 43:40.6 13.7mph 1:15.5 21 13:22.6 22:52.2 1:28:22.8
16 85 Jennifer Cabral 7 35 18 30:49.8 10:16/M 0:53.4 19 46:23.9 12.9mph 1:20.6 5 8:59.4 22:56.7 1:28:27.3
17 91 Nadia Chisler 30 39 10 28:44.3 9:35/M 1:10.1 17 44:20.6 13.5mph 1:24.0 22 13:43.0 23:51.7 1:29:22.2
18 94 Clara Sais 28 38 11 28:46.3 9:35/M 1:23.6 22 49:09.7 12.2mph 0:52.1 11 9:51.3 24:32.5 1:30:03.1
19 98 Meghan Durham 20 37 20 32:16.5 10:45/M 1:19.9 15 44:02.3 13.6mph 1:15.8 17 11:42.7 25:06.8 1:30:37.4
20 103 Kelly Maes 4 35 23 33:07.0 11:02/M 1:12.4 16 44:13.8 13.6mph 1:36.6 15 10:56.4 25:35.7 1:31:06.3
21 116 Wendy Martin-Strength 14 36 17 30:28.9 10:09/M 0:58.8 23 49:14.8 12.2mph 1:05.5 16 11:28.6 27:46.3 1:33:16.8
22 117 Jessie Vehar 6 35 22 32:47.0 10:56/M 1:28.3 20 47:36.3 12.6mph 1:20.8 12 10:06.9 27:48.9 1:33:19.5
23 141 Mary Gomez 5 35 24 33:29.1 11:10/M 1:17.1 25 51:59.7 11.5mph 1:17.9 14 10:54.0 33:27.2 1:38:57.8
24 151 Valerie Liska 23 37 21 32:20.6 10:47/M 1:32.1 18 46:23.1 12.9mph 2:38.3 27 20:01.3 37:25.0 1:42:55.5
25 161 Joleen Atencio 3 35 26 38:37.1 12:52/M 2:12.4 21 48:11.0 12.5mph 2:15.1 23 14:20.6 40:05.8 1:45:36.4
26 168 Melissa Dracup 33 39 27 40:49.4 13:36/M 1:53.6 24 50:59.6 11.8mph 2:14.8 18 12:03.7 42:30.7 1:48:01.3
27 175 Crystal Hendren 34 39 19 32:09.8 10:43/M 2:58.8 26 58:29.3 10.3mph 3:14.8 25 15:56.8 47:19.1 1:52:49.7
28 190 Sara Mcginnis 16 36 28 41:42.2 13:54/M 1:34.5 27 1:29:35.8 6.70mph   28 20:34.3 1:27:56.4 2:33:27.0
29 196 Virginia Loman 2 35           38:39.2 29 2:04:50.6 1:37:59.3 2:43:29.9
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 Gretchen Mueller-Reuben 74 42 2 25:51.8 8:37/M 1:54.3 4 35:51.9 16.7mph 1:22.3 1 6:24.7   1:11:25.3
2 9 Beverly Tovar 88 43 4 26:07.3 8:42/M 0:59.9 3 34:41.5 17.3mph 0:46.0 5 9:20.5 0:30.2 1:11:55.5
3 10 Sarah Steele 65 41 3 26:01.8 8:40/M 1:00.7 2 34:35.1 17.3mph 0:56.2 6 9:28.6 0:37.3 1:12:02.7
4 11 Liesl Rael 93 44 5 26:38.8 8:53/M 1:21.5 1 34:32.6 17.4mph 0:54.9 3 8:57.3 0:59.8 1:12:25.2
5 15 Melissa Ortiz 63 40 1 23:30.4 7:50/M 0:49.8 5 37:27.2 16.0mph 0:57.1 16 12:03.7 3:23.1 1:14:48.4
6 34 Rebecca Leftwich 62 40 8 27:34.6 9:11/M 1:28.9 10 39:58.5 15.0mph 1:13.2 8 9:50.4 8:40.4 1:20:05.7
7 42 Veronica Duffy 81 42 6 27:25.6 9:08/M 0:39.1 9 39:58.1 15.0mph 1:30.0 20 12:25.9 10:33.5 1:21:58.9
8 53 Michelle Watson 87 43 13 31:39.1 10:33/M 1:08.7 14 42:22.3 14.2mph 1:04.8 2 7:45.5 12:35.3 1:24:00.6
9 55 Faith Begay 358 40 7 27:34.1 9:11/M 1:27.2 11 40:28.9 14.8mph 2:04.4 23 12:39.7 12:49.2 1:24:14.6
10 57 Monica O'Malley 69 41 9 28:54.8 9:38/M 2:13.1 7 39:39.4 15.1mph 1:59.9 15 11:32.3 12:54.3 1:24:19.7
11 58 Doreen Padilla 79 42 18 33:31.2 11:10/M 1:58.4 6 38:12.7 15.7mph 1:29.1 4 9:16.8 13:03.0 1:24:28.3
12 71 Deree Murray 78 42 12 31:14.4 10:25/M 1:00.7 12 40:35.7 14.8mph 1:05.8 18 12:17.6 14:48.9 1:26:14.3
13 99 Shannon Bacon 72 42 21 35:01.7 11:40/M 1:02.0 15 42:31.5 14.1mph 1:09.0 9 10:59.4 19:18.4 1:30:43.8
14 100 Kathy Stout 91 44 22 35:30.1 11:50/M 2:07.3 8 39:46.0 15.1mph 2:00.5 14 11:32.0 19:30.7 1:30:56.0
15 101 Anna Sherman 68 41 17 32:36.2 10:52/M 1:25.4 18 44:18.5 13.5mph 1:21.7 13 11:18.9 19:35.5 1:31:00.9
16 102 Kristen Mcclellan 75 42 15 31:56.4 10:39/M 1:48.2 19 44:33.5 13.5mph 1:27.4 12 11:16.7 19:37.1 1:31:02.4
17 110 Kelly Caperton 86 43 16 32:06.1 10:42/M 0:49.4 17 43:57.6 13.7mph 1:12.3 25 14:05.5 20:45.6 1:32:10.9
18 113 Jennifer Smith 67 41 27 38:03.3 12:41/M 1:51.1 13 42:13.7 14.2mph 0:55.6 7 9:38.4 21:17.0 1:32:42.4
19 114 Pnina Miller 95 44 20 34:45.2 11:35/M 1:32.6 16 43:51.1 13.7mph 1:40.6 11 11:07.8 21:32.1 1:32:57.4
20 122 Lisa Apodaca 70 41 14 31:53.8 10:38/M 2:16.2 21 46:49.8 12.8mph 1:36.1 17 12:05.2 23:16.0 1:34:41.4
21 123 Brenda Saiz 89 43 19 34:13.2 11:24/M 1:43.7 20 45:06.5 13.3mph 1:38.4 22 12:35.4 23:52.0 1:35:17.4
22 133 Priscilla Bianchi 92 44 11 30:13.6 10:04/M 1:02.7 22 52:07.3 11.5mph 1:18.4 19 12:21.8 25:38.7 1:37:04.0
23 146 Kellie Nicholson 94 44 10 29:54.8 9:58/M 1:16.1 25 56:32.1 10.6mph 2:08.5 10 11:05.1 29:31.4 1:40:56.8
24 165 Karla Pierson 85 43 23 36:43.3 12:14/M 2:15.5 23 52:25.3 11.4mph 1:46.7 24 13:44.9 35:30.5 1:46:55.8
25 172 Dianne Hibbs 73 42 26 37:21.6 12:27/M 1:56.8 24 55:49.4 10.7mph 2:51.6 21 12:26.4 39:00.6 1:50:26.0
26 181 Marsha Madrid 61 40 25 37:18.1 12:26/M 2:45.0 26 1:04:14.6 9.34mph 2:13.5 27 15:33.3 50:39.2 2:02:04.5
27 189 Diane Phillips 76 42 28 56:05.4 18:42/M 4:02.5 27 1:13:11.0 8.20mph 2:26.0 26 15:21.2 1:19:41.0 2:31:06.3
28 192 Jeanne Wolfenbarger 80 42           36:09.1 28 2:04:50.5 1:29:34.4 2:40:59.7
29 193 Jennifer Stephens 66 41           36:09.1 29 2:04:50.9 1:29:34.8 2:41:00.1
30 194 Elizabeth Egelhoff 83 43           36:09.2 30 2:04:52.0 1:29:35.9 2:41:01.2
31 195 Chalisa Glenn 90 44           36:09.0 31 2:04:53.0 1:29:36.7 2:41:02.1
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 12 Dr. Heather Christ-Lakin 124 48 1 25:04.5 8:21/M 1:53.8 2 36:22.4 16.5mph 1:04.1 1 8:29.6   1:12:54.6
2 14 Rachael Cunnick 127 49 3 28:00.1 9:20/M 1:22.4 1 34:00.5 17.6mph 1:01.8 9 10:21.9 1:52.3 1:14:46.9
3 28 Anne Marie Peck 121 48 8 30:48.6 10:16/M 1:29.8 3 36:22.8 16.5mph 1:22.4 3 9:09.3 6:18.5 1:19:13.1
4 36 Jennifer Manske 98 45 6 29:18.9 9:46/M 1:19.5 7 39:55.8 15.0mph 1:08.3 2 8:42.6 7:30.7 1:20:25.3
5 37 Kristi Duncan 96 45 2 26:08.6 8:43/M 1:13.3 8 40:18.4 14.9mph 1:13.1 15 11:53.4 7:52.3 1:20:46.9
6 43 Terresa Lato 114 46 10 30:56.6 10:19/M 1:25.6 5 39:35.9 15.2mph 1:04.8 6 9:50.1 9:58.5 1:22:53.1
7 48 Kelcey Anderson 122 48 12 31:43.3 10:34/M 0:53.7 6 39:52.4 15.1mph 0:58.4 8 10:09.6 10:42.9 1:23:37.6
8 50 Tricia Aragon 113 46 5 28:19.2 9:26/M 1:08.8 11 43:18.9 13.9mph 1:42.1 4 9:11.9 10:46.4 1:23:41.1
9 66 Tabitha Kline 116 47 11 31:19.9 10:26/M 1:05.9 4 38:19.7 15.7mph 1:21.5 18 13:21.5 12:34.0 1:25:28.6
10 79 Glenda Mcguire 115 47 7 30:37.6 10:12/M 1:31.2 9 42:15.3 14.2mph 1:15.6 14 11:48.8 14:34.2 1:27:28.8
11 80 Nancy Phipps 123 48 4 28:19.1 9:26/M 1:06.3 13 44:14.6 13.6mph 1:43.7 16 12:17.9 14:47.2 1:27:41.8
12 86 Juliana Astrachan 111 46 13 31:53.9 10:38/M 2:20.0 10 42:50.0 14.0mph 1:55.9 5 9:41.3 15:46.5 1:28:41.1
13 95 Denise Hobbs 99 45 9 30:51.8 10:17/M 1:34.0 14 44:30.8 13.5mph 1:26.2 13 11:46.2 17:14.7 1:30:09.3
14 108 Lisa Isenberger 118 48 14 32:50.0 10:57/M 1:07.1 15 46:15.0 13.0mph 1:01.1 10 10:33.3 18:52.1 1:31:46.8
15 143 Julianna Koob 107 46 17 35:09.5 11:43/M   18 53:19.0 11.3mph 0:56.4 7 9:59.5 26:29.9 1:39:24.5
16 148 Elisa Buteau 112 46 15 34:01.7 11:20/M 1:40.3 12 44:11.3 13.6mph 1:22.4 21 20:27.5 28:48.7 1:41:43.4
17 157 Jane Petre 128 49 18 35:22.2 11:47/M 1:50.5 20 54:34.6 11.0mph 1:24.9 11 11:20.7 31:38.4 1:44:33.1
18 160 Heather O'Shea 126 49 19 35:24.3 11:48/M 1:31.2 19 54:12.8 11.1mph 1:32.1 17 12:45.7 32:31.7 1:45:26.3
19 162 Mary Mckenzie 125 49 20 39:21.7 13:07/M 1:51.7 16 51:54.0 11.6mph 1:42.0 12 11:32.0 33:26.9 1:46:21.6
20 173 Sue Joiner 120 48 16 35:03.9 11:41/M 2:33.4 17 52:18.3 11.5mph 2:24.8 20 18:22.7 37:48.7 1:50:43.4
21 187 Desiree Marquez 119 48 21 49:09.5 16:23/M 2:00.1 21 1:10:35.9 8.50mph 2:48.3 19 15:47.6 1:07:27.0 2:20:21.6
22 191 Staci Logue-Johnson 97 45           36:09.1 22 2:04:50.2 1:28:04.8 2:40:59.4
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 30 Colleen Nault 131 50 1 25:48.6 8:36/M 1:26.9 1 37:54.8 15.8mph   17 14:26.6   1:19:37.0
2 45 Leslie Dannels 136 52 4 30:07.3 10:02/M 2:11.0 2 39:55.2 15.0mph 1:05.0 3 9:39.5 3:21.2 1:22:58.2
3 78 Eily Garcia 171 53 3 29:46.9 9:55/M 0:53.7 6 43:27.3 13.8mph 1:41.2 11 11:37.3 7:49.5 1:27:26.6
4 81 Leslie Small 130 50 7 32:41.8 10:54/M 0:58.2 7 43:55.0 13.7mph 1:22.3 2 8:50.7 8:11.0 1:27:48.1
5 83 Jennifer Thomas 146 54 6 31:50.1 10:37/M 1:25.3 4 42:30.6 14.1mph 1:09.2 7 11:26.3 8:44.6 1:28:21.7
6 96 Mary Schlavin 139 53 10 35:19.8 11:46/M 2:27.7 5 42:34.6 14.1mph 1:32.3 1 8:37.6 10:55.2 1:30:32.3
7 104 Annette Lucero 142 53 2 29:45.9 9:55/M 2:16.7 3 41:41.2 14.4mph 2:05.4 19 15:30.3 11:42.6 1:31:19.6
8 121 Debra Liwski 140 53 5 31:05.7 10:22/M 2:38.6 9 44:54.6 13.4mph 1:37.4 14 13:38.2 14:17.6 1:33:54.7
9 127 Mary Cooley 47 51 11 35:36.6 11:52/M 1:49.1 8 44:29.2 13.5mph 2:49.7 9 11:27.4 16:35.2 1:36:12.2
10 138 Nancy Saint John 137 52 19 1:25:40.8 28:33/M       48:46.7 5 10:23.5 18:27.6 1:38:04.7
11 144 Anna O'Connell 133 51 9 35:09.8 11:43/M 0:53.7 14 52:18.5 11.5mph 1:08.7 4 9:53.9 19:47.6 1:39:24.7
12 150 Chrys Mcmillin 134 51 14 39:48.5 13:16/M 2:23.1 10 45:53.5 13.1mph 1:44.7 12 13:01.2 23:14.2 1:42:51.3
13 155 Diane Solomon 143 53 12 37:44.2 12:35/M 1:26.6 15 52:26.0 11.4mph 1:46.9 6 10:50.8 24:37.5 1:44:14.6
14 159 Kitty Richards 147 54 8 35:02.7 11:41/M 3:29.2 12 51:53.7 11.6mph 3:21.9 8 11:26.4 25:37.0 1:45:14.1
15 167 Frances Krack 144 54 13 38:04.7 12:41/M 2:10.1 16 52:52.5 11.3mph 2:44.9 10 11:33.8 27:49.2 1:47:26.3
16 178 Janelle Brookhouser 132 50 17 49:03.8 16:21/M 1:19.3 11 49:29.9 12.1mph 1:21.4 13 13:01.5 34:38.9 1:54:16.0
17 180 Leslie Pagett 129 50 16 45:58.3 15:19/M 1:40.4 13 52:16.2 11.5mph 2:51.8 16 14:15.3 37:25.1 1:57:02.2
18 184 Laura Whitehead 135 52 18 52:47.8 17:36/M 5:07.7 17 56:51.8 10.6mph 2:04.7 15 13:41.9 50:57.0 2:10:34.1
19 186 Tracy Hart 138 52 15 43:54.1 14:38/M 1:30.8 18 1:09:44.5 8.60mph 2:57.1 18 15:16.4 53:46.0 2:13:23.1
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Kim Bear 155 57 1 27:19.1 9:06/M 1:05.1 1 31:37.3 19.0mph 1:00.7 1 7:28.4   1:08:30.7
2 24 Maripat Glover 153 57 4 30:55.4 10:18/M 0:56.8 2 35:24.6 16.9mph 0:58.2 2 8:58.6 8:43.0 1:17:13.8
3 47 Sheila Nelson 157 58 2 29:49.4 9:56/M 1:36.0 4 40:36.5 14.8mph 1:39.4 5 9:54.7 15:05.4 1:23:36.1
4 68 Karen Hart 150 56 5 31:52.7 10:37/M 1:44.8 3 38:34.8 15.6mph 1:33.9 8 11:48.4 17:04.0 1:25:34.8
5 88 Paula Burns 159 58 7 33:58.0 11:19/M 2:35.1 5 41:02.2 14.6mph 2:08.2 4 9:36.7 20:49.6 1:29:20.4
6 115 Sarah Allen 151 56 9 36:53.4 12:18/M 1:31.0 6 43:02.5 13.9mph 2:07.2 3 9:24.0 24:27.6 1:32:58.3
7 125 Barbara Cormier 148 55 3 29:56.3 9:59/M 2:54.6 9 49:13.9 12.2mph 2:37.5 6 11:21.4 27:33.1 1:36:03.9
8 128 Susan Sedoryk 57 56 10 37:07.7 12:22/M 1:40.2 7 43:23.6 13.8mph 1:39.7 10 12:23.3 27:44.0 1:36:14.7
9 153 Cynthia East 158 58 11 39:49.7 13:16/M 2:28.2 8 48:20.1 12.4mph 1:47.3 7 11:30.8 35:25.5 1:43:56.3
10 156 Linda Bork 152 56 8 36:47.9 12:16/M 0:55.0 10 51:48.2 11.6mph 1:38.7 11 13:20.0 35:59.3 1:44:30.1
11 171 Deana Hartwig 156 57 6 33:05.9 11:02/M 1:28.6 11 59:24.6 10.1mph 3:56.7 9 12:19.3 41:44.4 1:50:15.2
 
Top

Female 60-64

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 65 Deborah Gaynor 166 63 1 32:29.4 10:50/M 1:26.0 1 39:51.8 15.1mph 1:16.5 1 10:13.1   1:25:17.0
2 107 Mary Cole 161 60 2 34:21.3 11:27/M 1:18.5 2 43:31.5 13.8mph 1:31.6 2 11:01.7 6:27.7 1:31:44.7
3 126 Ann Delvecchio 164 61 4 37:20.1 12:27/M 1:56.0 3 43:35.8 13.8mph 1:53.7 3 11:20.0 10:48.8 1:36:05.9
4 136 Susie Sigler 167 63 3 35:08.5 11:43/M 1:15.1 4 47:27.8 12.6mph 2:13.8 4 11:40.6 12:28.9 1:37:46.0
5 166 Vivian Giudice 162 60 5 38:38.1 12:53/M 1:43.6 5 52:44.2 11.4mph 1:56.4 5 11:57.6 21:43.0 1:47:00.1
6 182 Ginger Gendron 165 62 6 48:59.1 16:20/M 1:44.8 6 58:24.2 10.3mph 2:27.9 6 13:49.5 40:08.5 2:05:25.6
 
Top

Female 70-74

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 174 Edwina Hubert 169 73 1 35:12.1 11:44/M 2:33.2 1 51:27.1 11.7mph 2:47.2 1 18:59.5   1:50:59.4