Live.Love.Tri Women's-Only Tri

Age Group Results

August 25, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

Women: 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

Age Group

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Diana Padilla 441 31 1 25:21.0 8:11/M 0:38.0 1 28:11.0 21.3mph 0:43.0 1 8:55.0   1:03:48.0
 
Top

Female 16 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 26 Zoey Fink 442 17 3 27:21.0 8:49/M 0:43.0 1 37:14.0 16.1mph 1:23.0 2 8:21.0   1:15:02.0
2 27 Michelle Schlavin 301 16 2 26:05.0 8:25/M 0:54.0 2 40:25.0 14.8mph 1:15.0 1 6:27.0 0:04.0 1:15:06.0
3 41 Terrapin Frazier 305 17 1 25:08.0 8:06/M 1:00.0 3 42:12.0 14.2mph 0:39.0 3 9:01.0 2:58.0 1:18:00.0
4 125 Juliet Lasche 303 17 5 28:50.0 9:18/M 1:16.0 5 50:10.0 12.0mph 1:04.0 4 9:11.0 15:29.0 1:30:31.0
5 195 Jessica Tipton 302 16 4 28:50.0 9:18/M 1:15.0 4 48:28.0 12.4mph 1:39.0 5 22:28.0 27:38.0 1:42:40.0
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 10 Molly Nelson 312 23 1 22:30.0 7:15/M 0:56.0 2 39:44.0 15.1mph 0:45.0 2 6:42.0   1:10:37.0
2 14 Audra Massey 307 21 2 25:01.0 8:04/M 0:44.0 1 39:17.0 15.3mph 0:31.0 1 6:31.0 1:27.0 1:12:04.0
3 153 Porsche Luchetti 311 23 3 36:07.0 11:39/M 1:30.0 4 43:15.0 13.9mph 1:05.0 5 11:51.0 23:11.0 1:33:48.0
4 154 Amanda Overman 308 22 7 37:10.0 11:59/M 2:09.0 5 44:01.0 13.6mph 1:20.0 3 9:15.0 23:18.0 1:33:55.0
5 174 Heather Marquez 315 24 6 36:53.0 11:54/M 1:22.0 3 41:54.0 14.3mph 1:57.0 7 15:15.0 26:44.0 1:37:21.0
6 189 Kaitlyn Capper 314 24 4 36:07.0 11:39/M 2:02.0 6 49:41.0 12.1mph 2:15.0 4 10:44.0 30:12.0 1:40:49.0
7 218 Crystal Baca 306 20 5 36:53.0 11:54/M 1:40.0 8 57:50.0 10.4mph 1:56.0 6 14:30.0 42:12.0 1:52:49.0
8 229 Lisa Jacobs 313 24 8 52:31.0 16:56/M 4:37.0 7 52:20.0 11.5mph 2:00.0 8 19:41.0 1:00:32.0 2:11:09.0
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 12 Jennifer Pukish 328 28 1 22:30.0 7:15/M 0:49.0 3 39:50.0 15.1mph 0:42.0 2 6:57.0   1:10:48.0
2 24 Clarissa Gallegos 329 28 3 25:38.0 8:16/M 0:33.0 9 41:23.0 14.5mph 0:37.0 1 6:28.0 3:51.0 1:14:39.0
3 28 Lindsey Vanness 333 29 2 24:50.0 8:01/M 0:54.0 1 39:17.0 15.3mph 0:42.0 6 9:52.0 4:47.0 1:15:35.0
4 34 Haley Woods 317 25 5 25:53.0 8:21/M 0:44.0 10 41:57.0 14.3mph 1:02.0 3 7:28.0 6:16.0 1:17:04.0
5 44 Jenna Gonzales 327 28 4 25:51.0 8:20/M 0:53.0 4 39:54.0 15.0mph 1:36.0 8 10:26.0 7:52.0 1:18:40.0
6 56 Robyn Lytle 334 29 7 26:48.0 8:39/M 1:18.0 2 39:25.0 15.2mph 0:41.0 15 12:47.0 10:11.0 1:20:59.0
7 57 Laura Holt 321 26 10 29:03.0 9:22/M 0:57.0 6 40:21.0 14.9mph 0:35.0 7 10:09.0 10:17.0 1:21:05.0
8 63 Christina Brigance 443 25 6 26:45.0 8:38/M 1:25.0 8 40:33.0 14.8mph 1:51.0 13 11:23.0 11:09.0 1:21:57.0
9 73 Ivonne Lobo 332 29 11 29:41.0 9:35/M 1:06.0 7 40:25.0 14.8mph 0:54.0 12 11:17.0 12:35.0 1:23:23.0
10 90 Vanessa Frangos 323 27 12 30:02.0 9:41/M 1:34.0 5 40:02.0 15.0mph 1:11.0 14 12:42.0 14:43.0 1:25:31.0
11 107 Kristen Martinez 444 29 13 31:21.0 10:07/M 1:22.0 11 42:59.0 14.0mph 1:51.0 9 10:40.0 17:25.0 1:28:13.0
12 121 Lisa Bowers 325 28 8 28:17.0 9:07/M 1:07.0 12 45:45.0 13.1mph 1:30.0 16 13:26.0 19:17.0 1:30:05.0
13 128 Lila Semrau 335 29 15 32:55.0 10:37/M 1:04.0 13 46:21.0 12.9mph 1:20.0 4 9:08.0 20:00.0 1:30:48.0
14 148 Mallory Blan 322 26 9 28:42.0 9:15/M 1:25.0 15 48:24.0 12.4mph 1:29.0 17 13:31.0 22:43.0 1:33:31.0
15 150 Rebecca Hall 318 25 14 31:28.0 10:09/M 0:55.0 16 49:21.0 12.2mph 1:04.0 10 10:46.0 22:46.0 1:33:34.0
16 199 Phoenicia Cordova 324 28 17 40:41.0 13:07/M 1:24.0 14 48:13.0 12.4mph 1:13.0 18 13:32.0 34:15.0 1:45:03.0
17 208 Adrianna Stratton 316 25 18 42:07.0 13:35/M 1:08.0 17 51:57.0 11.5mph 0:57.0 11 10:50.0 36:11.0 1:46:59.0
18 222 Laura Dwyer 319 26 19 51:55.0 16:45/M 2:08.0 18 52:35.0 11.4mph 1:50.0 5 9:51.0 47:31.0 1:58:19.0
19 231 Deleana Otherbull 330 28 16 36:13.0 11:41/M 1:21.0 19 1:15:00.0 8.00mph 1:26.0 19 17:17.0 1:00:29.0 2:11:17.0
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Maria Sanchez D Serrana 424 33 1 21:34.0 6:57/M 0:27.0 1 34:38.0 17.3mph 0:25.0 5 8:23.0   1:05:27.0
2 4 Erin Mcdaneil 445 30 2 21:43.0 7:00/M 0:58.0 2 34:45.0 17.3mph 0:41.0 10 9:08.0 1:48.0 1:07:15.0
3 7 Martha Weisler 413 31 3 22:51.0 7:22/M 1:04.0 4 35:10.0 17.1mph 1:02.0 13 9:24.0 4:04.0 1:09:31.0
4 11 Ruth Aragon Roybal 412 31 7 26:10.0 8:26/M 0:45.0 5 36:46.0 16.3mph 0:45.0 2 6:21.0 5:20.0 1:10:47.0
5 16 Jessica Dyer 438 34 6 26:04.0 8:25/M 0:42.0 10 38:45.0 15.5mph 1:03.0 1 6:06.0 7:13.0 1:12:40.0
6 19 Gretchen Ray 401 30 4 24:57.0 8:03/M 1:42.0 3 35:09.0 17.1mph 1:08.0 19 9:57.0 7:26.0 1:12:53.0
7 39 Bernadette Johnson 419 33 5 26:04.0 8:25/M 1:25.0 12 40:10.0 14.9mph 1:06.0 11 9:09.0 12:27.0 1:17:54.0
8 46 Andrea Hunton 409 31 10 26:49.0 8:39/M   19 41:50.0 14.3mph 1:04.0 9 9:01.0 13:17.0 1:18:44.0
9 47 Marion Boyd 434 34 8 26:19.0 8:29/M 1:47.0 7 37:33.0 16.0mph 1:31.0 32 11:56.0 13:39.0 1:19:06.0
10 48 Melissa Ackerman 431 34 16 27:57.0 9:01/M 1:09.0 15 40:57.0 14.7mph 0:48.0 8 8:42.0 14:06.0 1:19:33.0
11 53 Jennifer Carlson 406 31 18 29:02.0 9:22/M 0:50.0 21 42:45.0 14.0mph 0:52.0 4 7:06.0 15:08.0 1:20:35.0
12 55 Camille Ala 425 33 19 29:17.0 9:27/M 1:31.0 9 38:33.0 15.6mph 1:08.0 22 10:27.0 15:29.0 1:20:56.0
13 62 Camille Romero 448 33 20 30:13.0 9:45/M 1:17.0 14 40:51.0 14.7mph 0:54.0 6 8:36.0 16:24.0 1:21:51.0
14 65 Amanda Galbraith 408 31 15 27:43.0 8:56/M 1:45.0 22 43:00.0 14.0mph 1:03.0 7 8:40.0 16:44.0 1:22:11.0
15 66 Carolina Arauz-James 418 32 17 27:59.0 9:02/M 1:05.0 8 38:14.0 15.7mph 1:11.0 36 13:47.0 16:49.0 1:22:16.0
16 72 Kellie Tomlin 427 34 13 27:29.0 8:52/M 0:40.0 27 44:21.0 13.5mph 0:32.0 20 10:05.0 17:40.0 1:23:07.0
17 74 Jessica Doyle 420 33 9 26:23.0 8:31/M 1:11.0 23 43:05.0 13.9mph 1:09.0 31 11:39.0 18:00.0 1:23:27.0
18 78 Jenny Clark 417 32 11 27:05.0 8:44/M 2:16.0 17 41:41.0 14.4mph 3:38.0 12 9:11.0 18:24.0 1:23:51.0
19 88 Amanda Gonzales 423 33 25 31:37.0 10:12/M 0:51.0 11 39:07.0 15.3mph 0:55.0 35 12:57.0 20:00.0 1:25:27.0
20 92 Selah Yara 449 32 30 32:41.0 10:33/M 1:01.0 13 40:46.0 14.7mph   28 11:13.0 20:14.0 1:25:41.0
21 105 Michelle Vasquez-Herrera 422 33 27 32:25.0 10:27/M 1:27.0 18 41:44.0 14.4mph 0:53.0 29 11:21.0 22:23.0 1:27:50.0
22 106 Lorilynn Bergsten 439 34 29 32:34.0 10:30/M 1:34.0 16 41:13.0 14.6mph 1:13.0 30 11:29.0 22:36.0 1:28:03.0
23 114 Stephanie Stevens 404 30 33 34:20.0 11:05/M 1:21.0 29 44:51.0 13.4mph 1:44.0 3 6:57.0 23:46.0 1:29:13.0
24 124 Amy Mandeville 446 31 35 34:25.0 11:06/M 1:10.0 20 42:34.0 14.1mph 1:55.0 21 10:18.0 24:55.0 1:30:22.0
25 126 Jennifer Dominique 437 34 28 32:31.0 10:29/M 1:27.0 31 44:57.0 13.3mph 1:07.0 24 10:33.0 25:08.0 1:30:35.0
26 129 Briann Hoopes 426 33 39 39:25.0 12:43/M 1:59.0 6 37:06.0 16.2mph 1:50.0 26 10:42.0 25:35.0 1:31:02.0
27 132 Valeriane Wilson 432 34 24 31:15.0 10:05/M 1:53.0 34 46:18.0 13.0mph 1:11.0 23 10:32.0 25:42.0 1:31:09.0
28 133 Grace Mishkin 407 31 36 34:30.0 11:08/M 1:03.0 30 44:54.0 13.4mph 1:07.0 15 9:41.0 25:48.0 1:31:15.0
29 134 Daniela Martinez 402 30 12 27:21.0 8:49/M 1:18.0 37 51:44.0 11.6mph 1:15.0 16 9:50.0 26:01.0 1:31:28.0
30 142 Angela Infante 436 34 14 27:35.0 8:54/M 1:01.0 26 44:03.0 13.6mph 1:51.0 38 18:02.0 27:05.0 1:32:32.0
31 143 Erin Greenlee 416 32 34 34:22.0 11:05/M 0:48.0 32 45:33.0 13.2mph 1:22.0 25 10:38.0 27:16.0 1:32:43.0
32 155 Elizabeth Ramos 435 34 38 35:49.0 11:33/M 2:11.0 28 44:35.0 13.5mph 1:02.0 27 10:48.0 28:58.0 1:34:25.0
33 158 Monica Gonzales 447 32 22 30:46.0 9:55/M 1:51.0 35 49:13.0 12.2mph 1:14.0 33 12:00.0 29:37.0 1:35:04.0
34 159 Jennifer Cabral 440 34 23 30:52.0 9:57/M 0:55.0 38 52:17.0 11.5mph 1:38.0 14 9:32.0 29:47.0 1:35:14.0
35 164 Janette Rice 430 34 37 34:34.0 11:09/M 1:04.0 33 46:11.0 13.0mph 1:00.0 34 12:44.0 30:06.0 1:35:33.0
36 167 Jessica Owen 411 31 32 33:50.0 10:55/M 0:54.0 36 50:16.0 11.9mph 0:46.0 18 9:53.0 30:12.0 1:35:39.0
37 175 Michelle Racicot 429 34 31 32:56.0 10:37/M 1:50.0 25 43:58.0 13.6mph 2:01.0 37 16:39.0 31:57.0 1:37:24.0
38 176 Jamie Sells 433 34 21 30:46.0 9:55/M 1:21.0 39 53:16.0 11.3mph 2:18.0 17 9:50.0 32:04.0 1:37:31.0
39 217 Michelle Penson 403 30 26 32:24.0 10:27/M 0:39.0 24 43:12.0 13.9mph 0:59.0 39 35:24.0 47:11.0 1:52:38.0
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Kari Wilner 532 38 12 26:47.0 8:38/M 1:07.0 1 32:11.0 18.6mph 0:51.0 2 7:12.0   1:08:08.0
2 8 Jill Suo-Anttila 552 38 9 26:42.0 8:37/M 0:51.0 6 35:13.0 17.0mph 0:37.0 1 7:06.0 2:21.0 1:10:29.0
3 9 Lori Vangoethem 512 36 4 25:56.0 8:22/M 0:58.0 4 34:38.0 17.3mph 0:54.0 4 8:07.0 2:25.0 1:10:33.0
4 13 Delane Meredith 509 35 8 26:33.0 8:34/M 0:55.0 3 34:11.0 17.6mph 0:59.0 5 8:29.0 2:59.0 1:11:07.0
5 15 Amy Clark 543 39 1 23:05.0 7:27/M 1:10.0 7 36:06.0 16.6mph 1:05.0 28 11:14.0 4:32.0 1:12:40.0
6 17 Kristin Allen 542 39 2 23:58.0 7:44/M 0:59.0 10 37:52.0 15.8mph 0:32.0 12 9:23.0 4:36.0 1:12:44.0
7 18 Terri Ruddell 515 36 3 25:19.0 8:10/M 0:56.0 5 35:06.0 17.1mph 0:42.0 25 10:45.0 4:40.0 1:12:48.0
8 21 Cindy Lacotta 553 39 15 28:01.0 9:02/M 0:53.0 2 33:46.0 17.8mph 0:44.0 19 10:11.0 5:27.0 1:13:35.0
9 29 Brandy Klobuchar 523 37 7 26:26.0 8:32/M 0:54.0 12 38:09.0 15.7mph 0:34.0 16 9:53.0 7:48.0 1:15:56.0
10 36 Marisa Snyder 547 39 18 28:31.0 9:12/M 1:13.0 11 37:59.0 15.8mph 0:49.0 9 8:50.0 9:14.0 1:17:22.0
11 37 Regina Enciso 549 36 6 26:07.0 8:25/M 1:03.0 14 38:43.0 15.5mph 1:09.0 26 10:46.0 9:40.0 1:17:48.0
12 38 Tricia Lopez 541 39 10 26:43.0 8:37/M 1:16.0 8 37:30.0 16.0mph 1:00.0 30 11:24.0 9:45.0 1:17:53.0
13 42 Carrie Freeman 550 37 5 25:56.0 8:22/M   16 38:53.0 15.4mph   38 13:17.0 9:58.0 1:18:06.0
14 49 Jill Broderick 526 37 11 26:45.0 8:38/M 0:48.0 9 37:33.0 16.0mph 0:42.0 41 13:47.0 11:27.0 1:19:35.0
15 50 Kimberly Kropka 522 37 22 29:41.0 9:35/M 1:14.0 15 38:47.0 15.5mph 1:12.0 7 8:43.0 11:29.0 1:19:37.0
16 58 Deana Mercer 538 38 26 31:21.0 10:07/M 1:07.0 13 38:17.0 15.7mph 0:43.0 14 9:39.0 12:59.0 1:21:07.0
17 64 Jennifer Ellefson 510 35 17 28:30.0 9:12/M 0:59.0 23 42:53.0 14.0mph 0:57.0 6 8:41.0 13:52.0 1:22:00.0
18 68 Sunny Baker 504 35 14 27:56.0 9:01/M   31 44:16.0 13.6mph 1:05.0 11 9:18.0 14:27.0 1:22:35.0
19 79 Paulina Deming 524 37 20 28:43.0 9:16/M 1:16.0 24 43:03.0 13.9mph 0:56.0 18 10:06.0 15:56.0 1:24:04.0
20 81 Kameron Straight 546 39 16 28:12.0 9:06/M 1:13.0 26 43:27.0 13.8mph 1:05.0 21 10:22.0 16:11.0 1:24:19.0
21 84 Edith Lees 501 35 28 31:56.0 10:18/M 1:12.0 20 42:02.0 14.3mph 0:50.0 10 9:16.0 17:08.0 1:25:16.0
22 91 Julia Collins 503 35 24 30:20.0 9:47/M 1:24.0 28 43:45.0 13.7mph 1:27.0 8 8:45.0 17:33.0 1:25:41.0
23 93 Ric Hockenhull 520 37 29 32:10.0 10:23/M 0:54.0 19 41:28.0 14.5mph 0:48.0 23 10:24.0 17:36.0 1:25:44.0
24 94 Michelle Iandiorio 518 37 23 30:16.0 9:46/M 1:04.0 33 45:37.0 13.2mph 0:49.0 3 8:01.0 17:39.0 1:25:47.0
25 97 Theresa Cordova 505 35 13 27:48.0 8:58/M 1:19.0 22 42:46.0 14.0mph 1:19.0 40 13:38.0 18:42.0 1:26:50.0
26 104 Michelle Amaya-Schmidt 519 37 31 32:44.0 10:34/M 1:13.0 25 43:13.0 13.9mph 1:05.0 13 9:32.0 19:39.0 1:27:47.0
27 108 Yvette Driscoll 502 35 19 28:37.0 9:14/M 1:48.0 29 44:09.0 13.6mph 1:23.0 34 12:24.0 20:13.0 1:28:21.0
28 119 Anna Olausson 537 38 25 30:49.0 9:56/M 1:09.0 32 44:24.0 13.5mph 1:17.0 33 12:16.0 21:47.0 1:29:55.0
29 120 Amy Sorensen 516 36 21 28:59.0 9:21/M 1:06.0 35 48:57.0 12.3mph 1:16.0 15 9:46.0 21:56.0 1:30:04.0
30 138 Jenifer Zamora 508 35 38 36:28.0 11:46/M 1:21.0 21 42:24.0 14.2mph 1:32.0 24 10:27.0 24:04.0 1:32:12.0
31 141 Annette Gion 513 36 32 33:01.0 10:39/M 1:47.0 30 44:14.0 13.6mph 1:13.0 32 12:08.0 24:15.0 1:32:23.0
32 149 Jennifer Ochenrider 533 38 27 31:49.0 10:16/M 0:42.0 37 49:47.0 12.1mph 1:10.0 17 10:04.0 25:24.0 1:33:32.0
33 152 Celena Valdez 545 39 42 38:48.0 12:31/M 1:08.0 17 41:14.0 14.6mph 1:06.0 29 11:23.0 25:31.0 1:33:39.0
34 156 Alexandra Smith 551 38 30 32:12.0 10:23/M 3:27.0 34 46:22.0 12.9mph 1:48.0 27 10:47.0 26:28.0 1:34:36.0
35 157 Heather Pipkin 540 38 37 35:41.0 11:31/M 1:06.0 18 41:20.0 14.5mph 1:41.0 43 15:10.0 26:50.0 1:34:58.0
36 182 Wendy Martin-Strength 548 35 34 34:25.0 11:06/M 1:10.0 39 50:22.0 11.9mph 1:18.0 31 11:50.0 30:57.0 1:39:05.0
37 183 Christina Salamone 528 37 33 34:21.0 11:05/M 2:35.0 38 49:53.0 12.0mph 2:25.0 20 10:19.0 31:25.0 1:39:33.0
38 188 Melinda Cawthon 521 37 43 38:52.0 12:32/M 1:46.0 27 43:30.0 13.8mph 1:51.0 42 14:40.0 32:31.0 1:40:39.0
39 201 Jennifer Broderick 525 37 35 35:08.0 11:20/M 1:18.0 41 55:25.0 10.8mph 1:23.0 37 12:59.0 38:05.0 1:46:13.0
40 210 Helen Maestas 536 38 36 35:32.0 11:28/M 0:59.0 40 51:54.0 11.6mph 1:30.0 44 18:01.0 39:48.0 1:47:56.0
41 212 Erica Haupert 531 38 45 45:32.0 14:41/M 1:51.0 36 49:05.0 12.2mph 2:16.0 22 10:23.0 40:59.0 1:49:07.0
42 223 Tara Davenport 544 39 40 37:05.0 11:58/M 1:30.0 42 1:06:18.0 9.05mph 0:50.0 35 12:52.0 50:27.0 1:58:35.0
43 224 Kerry Slater 507 35 39 36:35.0 11:48/M 1:23.0 43 1:06:59.0 8.96mph 1:48.0 36 12:53.0 51:30.0 1:59:38.0
44 227 Jennifer Sanchez 529 37 44 43:54.0 14:10/M 2:04.0 44 1:08:33.0 8.75mph 1:38.0 39 13:33.0 1:01:34.0 2:09:42.0
45 230 Mollie Kolozsy 534 38 41 37:56.0 12:14/M 2:05.0 45 1:08:45.0 8.73mph 1:48.0 45 20:41.0 1:03:07.0 2:11:15.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Liesl Rael 596 43 5 27:31.0 8:53/M 1:07.0 1 24:41.0 24.3mph 0:54.0 13 10:39.0   1:04:52.0
2 5 Debra Szymanski 605 44 1 24:10.0 7:48/M 0:39.0 5 35:19.0 17.0mph 0:30.0 1 6:58.0 2:44.0 1:07:36.0
3 20 Sharron Culligan 606 44 9 28:33.0 9:13/M 1:10.0 3 30:09.0 19.9mph 1:17.0 23 11:50.0 8:07.0 1:12:59.0
4 22 Elysa Walk 616 43 10 28:35.0 9:13/M 1:13.0 4 33:47.0 17.8mph 0:49.0 5 9:15.0 8:47.0 1:13:39.0
5 31 Christina Medina 617 44 7 27:44.0 8:57/M 1:21.0 6 36:30.0 16.4mph 0:54.0 12 9:54.0 11:31.0 1:16:23.0
6 32 Pamela Smith 601 44 19 31:47.0 10:15/M 2:46.0 2 27:38.0 21.7mph 1:17.0 28 13:05.0 11:41.0 1:16:33.0
7 43 Marcelle Fiedler 581 41 4 27:12.0 8:46/M 1:13.0 16 40:46.0 14.7mph 0:55.0 2 8:09.0 13:23.0 1:18:15.0
8 54 Cynthia Viramontes 569 40 3 26:50.0 8:39/M 2:04.0 7 37:40.0 15.9mph 2:11.0 25 12:11.0 16:04.0 1:20:56.0
9 67 Jennifer Manske 600 44 13 29:43.0 9:35/M 1:32.0 17 40:49.0 14.7mph 1:10.0 3 9:02.0 17:24.0 1:22:16.0
10 69 Becky Sanchez 593 43 21 32:16.0 10:25/M 1:44.0 10 38:18.0 15.7mph 0:57.0 7 9:23.0 17:46.0 1:22:38.0
11 70 Elizabeth Steele 594 43 14 29:45.0 9:36/M 1:22.0 15 40:37.0 14.8mph 1:10.0 10 9:46.0 17:48.0 1:22:40.0
12 82 Lee Anne Klombies 591 43 25 32:56.0 10:37/M 1:02.0 9 38:16.0 15.7mph 0:55.0 20 11:39.0 19:56.0 1:24:48.0
13 86 Doreen Padilla 575 41 31 34:31.0 11:08/M 1:55.0 8 38:15.0 15.7mph 1:16.0 6 9:21.0 20:26.0 1:25:18.0
14 95 Jamie Gomez 595 43 15 31:07.0 10:02/M 2:27.0 14 40:19.0 14.9mph 1:32.0 17 11:05.0 21:38.0 1:26:30.0
15 99 Courtney Gilmore 578 41 18 31:21.0 10:07/M 1:43.0 20 41:53.0 14.3mph 1:21.0 16 10:58.0 22:24.0 1:27:16.0
16 109 Shannon Bacon 571 41 27 33:19.0 10:45/M 1:30.0 18 41:23.0 14.5mph 0:54.0 18 11:15.0 23:29.0 1:28:21.0
17 111 Elizabeth Egelhoff 589 42 20 31:53.0 10:17/M 1:24.0 12 39:36.0 15.2mph 1:20.0 33 14:12.0 23:33.0 1:28:25.0
18 116 Kristi Duncan 597 44 8 28:33.0 9:13/M 1:31.0 25 43:57.0 13.7mph 1:20.0 32 14:11.0 24:40.0 1:29:32.0
19 127 Kimberly Rademaker 582 42 23 32:43.0 10:33/M 2:02.0 26 44:02.0 13.6mph 1:17.0 14 10:43.0 25:55.0 1:30:47.0
20 130 Kathy Stout 592 43 35 37:34.0 12:07/M 1:12.0 13 40:15.0 14.9mph 1:11.0 15 10:53.0 26:13.0 1:31:05.0
21 137 Wendy Miner 603 44 12 29:38.0 9:34/M 1:42.0 35 50:03.0 12.0mph 0:56.0 8 9:26.0 26:53.0 1:31:45.0
22 139 Diane Gaetz 577 44 2 24:15.0 7:49/M 0:42.0 23 43:35.0 13.8mph 0:26.0 43 23:17.0 27:23.0 1:32:15.0
23 144 Denise Hobbs 604 44 17 31:19.0 10:06/M 2:18.0 27 44:07.0 13.6mph 1:20.0 30 13:40.0 27:52.0 1:32:44.0
24 160 Kim Abeyta-Martinez 602 44 29 33:39.0 10:51/M 1:33.0 24 43:55.0 13.7mph 1:31.0 35 14:42.0 30:28.0 1:35:20.0
25 161 Priscilla Bianchi 590 43 11 29:35.0 9:33/M 0:51.0 34 49:59.0 12.0mph 0:52.0 31 14:08.0 30:33.0 1:35:25.0
26 165 Lisa Jimenez 572 41 24 32:50.0 10:35/M 1:17.0 21 42:09.0 14.2mph 1:58.0 41 17:20.0 30:42.0 1:35:34.0
27 168 Melissa Thomsen 574 41 16 31:18.0 10:06/M 1:24.0 32 49:23.0 12.1mph 1:25.0 26 12:18.0 30:56.0 1:35:48.0
28 169 Monica O'Malley 568 40 32 34:45.0 11:13/M 1:58.0 11 39:07.0 15.3mph 3:40.0 39 16:24.0 31:02.0 1:35:54.0
29 170 Noel Hancock 598 41 33 36:43.0 11:51/M 0:52.0 29 46:57.0 12.8mph 1:57.0 11 9:46.0 31:23.0 1:36:15.0
30 171 Kristy Oreskovich 579 41 26 33:15.0 10:44/M 1:47.0 30 48:26.0 12.4mph 1:05.0 24 12:06.0 31:47.0 1:36:39.0
31 178 Carrie Davis 576 41 34 37:30.0 12:06/M 1:01.0 19 41:52.0 14.3mph   40 17:17.0 32:48.0 1:37:40.0
32 179 Kathy Keith 586 42 22 32:19.0 10:25/M 0:59.0 31 48:45.0 12.3mph 1:01.0 36 14:45.0 32:57.0 1:37:49.0
33 181 Karen Susztar 587 42 41 43:15.0 13:57/M 2:10.0 22 42:26.0 14.1mph 1:25.0 9 9:43.0 34:07.0 1:38:59.0
34 185 Dianne Hibbs 570 41 28 33:38.0 10:51/M 0:55.0 36 50:49.0 11.8mph 2:01.0 27 12:23.0 34:54.0 1:39:46.0
35 192 Mona Koerner 588 42 40 43:14.0 13:57/M 0:44.0 28 45:06.0 13.3mph 1:22.0 22 11:45.0 37:19.0 1:42:11.0
36 197 Sandey Guidice 614 41 36 39:26.0 12:43/M 1:27.0 33 49:28.0 12.1mph 2:05.0 21 11:41.0 39:15.0 1:44:07.0
37 207 Natasha Martell 567 40 30 34:03.0 10:59/M 0:54.0 38 55:31.0 10.8mph 1:41.0 37 14:49.0 42:06.0 1:46:58.0
38 214 Nohemi Sanchez 615 41 6 27:44.0 8:57/M 1:25.0 43 1:03:53.0 9.39mph 1:45.0 38 15:25.0 45:20.0 1:50:12.0
39 216 Wendy Manary 585 42 38 40:04.0 12:55/M 2:32.0 40 59:09.0 10.1mph 1:22.0 4 9:03.0 47:18.0 1:52:10.0
40 219 Dawn Warnack 599 44 37 39:43.0 12:49/M 2:14.0 37 54:31.0 11.0mph 2:31.0 34 14:32.0 48:39.0 1:53:31.0
41 220 Kimberly Martin 584 42 39 40:34.0 13:05/M 1:51.0 39 57:52.0 10.4mph 2:56.0 19 11:31.0 49:52.0 1:54:44.0
42 228 Amy Neal 566 40 42 43:28.0 14:01/M 4:00.0 41 1:00:12.0 10.0mph 3:13.0 42 20:00.0 1:06:01.0 2:10:53.0
43 232 Lana Biggs 656 44 43 59:03.0 19:03/M 1:20.0 42 1:01:12.0 9.80mph 1:18.0 29 13:29.0 1:11:30.0 2:16:22.0
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 23 Justine Johannes 618 46 2 25:49.0 8:20/M 0:55.0 2 37:14.0 16.1mph 0:51.0 7 9:40.0   1:14:29.0
2 33 Patricia Carbajo 631 46 6 29:22.0 9:28/M 1:14.0 4 37:41.0 15.9mph 0:52.0 1 7:32.0 2:12.0 1:16:41.0
3 35 Kathleen Cantwell 648 48 1 25:26.0 8:12/M 1:11.0 8 38:50.0 15.5mph 0:51.0 12 10:54.0 2:43.0 1:17:12.0
4 40 Paula Hensley 635 46 3 27:14.0 8:47/M 0:50.0 9 39:13.0 15.3mph 1:04.0 6 9:39.0 3:31.0 1:18:00.0
5 59 Valerie Sarracino 610 45 16 31:57.0 10:18/M 0:44.0 3 37:33.0 16.0mph 1:01.0 8 9:57.0 6:43.0 1:21:12.0
6 75 Susie Yarbrough 632 46 12 31:26.0 10:08/M 1:02.0 5 38:34.0 15.6mph 1:20.0 13 11:07.0 9:00.0 1:23:29.0
7 77 Kerry Mcnellis 647 48 10 30:52.0 9:57/M 1:32.0 11 39:45.0 15.1mph 1:27.0 9 10:01.0 9:08.0 1:23:37.0
8 83 Donna Gordon 650 49 7 29:37.0 9:33/M 1:02.0 7 38:48.0 15.5mph 1:24.0 27 14:06.0 10:28.0 1:24:57.0
9 85 Cecilia Castilo 637 46 4 29:05.0 9:23/M 1:23.0 12 39:51.0 15.1mph 2:05.0 23 12:54.0 10:49.0 1:25:18.0
10 87 Deeann Lees 643 47 9 30:12.0 9:45/M 1:11.0 18 43:22.0 13.8mph 1:03.0 5 9:32.0 10:51.0 1:25:20.0
11 89 Michaela Fong 642 47 11 31:09.0 10:03/M 1:43.0 1 34:58.0 17.2mph 1:21.0 30 16:17.0 10:59.0 1:25:28.0
12 100 Katie Pierce 613 45 14 31:47.0 10:15/M 2:01.0 13 40:58.0 14.6mph 2:08.0 11 10:34.0 12:59.0 1:27:28.0
13 101 Tabitha Kline 636 46 15 31:49.0 10:16/M 2:07.0 6 38:45.0 15.5mph 3:01.0 18 11:52.0 13:05.0 1:27:34.0
14 103 Lisa Isenberger 640 47 19 32:39.0 10:32/M 1:08.0 14 42:15.0 14.2mph 1:40.0 10 10:05.0 13:18.0 1:27:47.0
15 115 Patricia Ward 657 49 8 29:38.0 9:34/M 1:23.0 20 43:39.0 13.7mph 1:41.0 24 12:54.0 14:46.0 1:29:15.0
16 117 Serna Russella 371 45 18 32:30.0 10:29/M 1:29.0 16 42:39.0 14.1mph 1:38.0 16 11:20.0 15:07.0 1:29:36.0
17 118 Tamara Anderson 634 46 21 33:21.0 10:45/M 1:33.0 15 42:20.0 14.2mph 1:12.0 15 11:12.0 15:09.0 1:29:38.0
18 131 Mary Garcia 608 45 20 32:44.0 10:34/M 1:27.0 17 43:17.0 13.9mph 0:50.0 22 12:50.0 16:39.0 1:31:08.0
19 146 Leslie Small 652 49 23 34:01.0 10:58/M 1:57.0 22 47:12.0 12.7mph 1:23.0 2 8:49.0 18:53.0 1:33:22.0
20 162 Marjorie Strayer 619 46 5 29:22.0 9:28/M 1:09.0 31 55:10.0 10.9mph 0:47.0 3 9:00.0 20:59.0 1:35:28.0
21 166 K Knutson 612 45 17 32:09.0 10:22/M 2:55.0 10 39:25.0 15.2mph 2:32.0 31 18:34.0 21:06.0 1:35:35.0
22 177 Ruth Ann Piatt 639 47 22 33:42.0 10:52/M 2:05.0 25 48:39.0 12.3mph 1:48.0 17 11:25.0 23:10.0 1:37:39.0
23 180 Julie Brasil 653 49 13 31:29.0 10:09/M 0:59.0 28 51:30.0 11.7mph 1:54.0 21 12:31.0 23:54.0 1:38:23.0
24 186 Becky Bowen 654 49 25 35:37.0 11:29/M 3:03.0 21 45:03.0 13.3mph 2:24.0 25 13:40.0 25:18.0 1:39:47.0
25 193 Julianna Koob 609 45 26 36:03.0 11:38/M 0:43.0 29 53:44.0 11.2mph 0:34.0 14 11:09.0 27:44.0 1:42:13.0
26 194 Marianne Hill 644 47 27 36:30.0 11:46/M 1:32.0 30 54:11.0 11.1mph 1:15.0 4 9:06.0 28:05.0 1:42:34.0
27 202 Leslie Pagett 651 49 31 41:11.0 13:17/M 1:07.0 24 48:16.0 12.4mph 1:59.0 26 13:41.0 31:45.0 1:46:14.0
28 205 Anna Schauer 495 49 28 36:54.0 11:54/M 3:18.0 19 43:26.0 13.8mph 2:35.0 32 20:26.0 32:10.0 1:46:39.0
29 206 Pauline Lucero Esquivel 645 48 29 39:45.0 12:49/M 1:57.0 27 51:12.0 11.7mph 1:46.0 20 12:05.0 32:16.0 1:46:45.0
30 209 Dianne Hensley 611 45 30 40:50.0 13:10/M 1:16.0 26 49:16.0 12.2mph 1:21.0 28 14:30.0 32:44.0 1:47:13.0
31 211 Denise Laiche 646 48 32 43:07.0 13:55/M 1:39.0 23 47:17.0 12.7mph 1:21.0 29 15:21.0 34:16.0 1:48:45.0
32 213 Rachel King 633 46 24 35:29.0 11:27/M 1:16.0 32 58:44.0 10.2mph 2:05.0 19 11:59.0 35:04.0 1:49:33.0
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 52 Leslie Dannels 664 51 4 29:14.0 9:26/M 1:00.0 3 39:07.0 15.3mph 0:57.0 3 9:56.0   1:20:14.0
2 61 Barbara Galvan 668 51 8 31:49.0 10:16/M 2:02.0 1 37:38.0 15.9mph 1:15.0 1 9:01.0 1:31.0 1:21:45.0
3 80 Nancy Hughes 692 54 1 26:00.0 8:23/M 1:24.0 10 44:14.0 13.6mph 1:48.0 7 10:42.0 3:54.0 1:24:08.0
4 96 Karla Thornton 659 50 2 29:07.0 9:24/M 2:48.0 7 43:00.0 14.0mph 1:24.0 5 10:23.0 6:28.0 1:26:42.0
5 102 Karen Hudson 693 54 3 29:09.0 9:24/M 1:40.0 9 43:57.0 13.7mph 1:39.0 10 11:09.0 7:20.0 1:27:34.0
6 112 Lorna Kindel 666 51 13 33:27.0 10:47/M 2:46.0 2 38:10.0 15.7mph 2:34.0 12 11:49.0 8:32.0 1:28:46.0
7 122 Mary Schlavin 671 52 16 34:26.0 11:06/M 2:15.0 6 42:51.0 14.0mph 1:30.0 2 9:03.0 9:51.0 1:30:05.0
8 135 Kathy Daly 694 54 15 33:55.0 10:56/M 1:28.0 8 43:46.0 13.7mph 2:01.0 6 10:24.0 11:20.0 1:31:34.0
9 136 Margaret Onimole 673 52 5 29:54.0 9:39/M 1:11.0 4 41:17.0 14.5mph 1:19.0 20 17:54.0 11:21.0 1:31:35.0
10 140 Jennifer Thomas 690 53 7 31:31.0 10:10/M 2:06.0 11 44:31.0 13.5mph 1:53.0 14 12:15.0 12:02.0 1:32:16.0
11 145 Kathy Schaberg 655 50 17 36:47.0 11:52/M 1:16.0 5 42:45.0 14.0mph 1:04.0 8 11:00.0 12:38.0 1:32:52.0
12 147 Lila Sanchez 689 53 9 32:13.0 10:24/M 1:01.0 12 45:09.0 13.3mph 2:10.0 15 12:50.0 13:09.0 1:33:23.0
13 163 Teri Sheldahl 672 52 10 32:33.0 10:30/M 1:11.0 16 48:55.0 12.3mph 1:52.0 9 11:01.0 15:18.0 1:35:32.0
14 172 Linda Mackie 661 50 11 32:56.0 10:37/M 1:14.0 13 45:19.0 13.2mph 2:46.0 17 14:42.0 16:43.0 1:36:57.0
15 173 Kathleen Raskob 695 54 14 33:31.0 10:49/M 0:58.0 14 45:45.0 13.1mph 1:58.0 18 14:50.0 16:48.0 1:37:02.0
16 184 Andrea Hanson 691 54 18 37:16.0 12:01/M 2:17.0 15 46:15.0 13.0mph 1:45.0 13 12:06.0 19:25.0 1:39:39.0
17 191 Carol Culver 688 53 12 33:01.0 10:39/M 2:59.0 17 50:17.0 11.9mph 4:11.0 11 11:21.0 21:35.0 1:41:49.0
18 200 Becky Falance 658 50 6 30:27.0 9:49/M 1:01.0 21 57:26.0 10.4mph 1:48.0 16 14:33.0 25:01.0 1:45:15.0
19 204 Diane Solomon 674 52 19 38:47.0 12:31/M 1:49.0 19 52:13.0 11.5mph 3:09.0 4 10:21.0 26:05.0 1:46:19.0
20 215 Roberta Madrid 667 51 20 40:23.0 13:02/M 1:15.0 18 51:35.0 11.6mph 3:01.0 19 15:09.0 31:09.0 1:51:23.0
21 225 Margi Ulibarri 660 50 21 42:17.0 13:38/M 1:36.0 20 54:19.0 11.0mph 1:59.0 21 19:40.0 39:37.0 1:59:51.0
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 30 Maripat Glover 702 56 4 30:43.0 9:55/M 0:41.0 1 34:53.0 17.2mph 0:49.0 1 8:55.0   1:16:01.0
2 45 Karen Clement 704 56 2 29:22.0 9:28/M 0:32.0 4 38:17.0 15.7mph 1:06.0 2 9:25.0 2:41.0 1:18:42.0
3 60 Nancy Stapp 705 56 3 30:34.0 9:52/M 1:59.0 2 36:45.0 16.3mph 1:28.0 5 10:32.0 5:17.0 1:21:18.0
4 71 Karen Hart 696 55 5 30:53.0 9:58/M 1:28.0 3 37:20.0 16.1mph 1:41.0 7 11:45.0 7:06.0 1:23:07.0
5 76 Kristy Ott-Meyer 697 55 1 26:02.0 8:24/M 1:21.0 5 41:34.0 14.4mph 1:30.0 10 13:10.0 7:36.0 1:23:37.0
6 110 Mary Cole 711 59 7 33:07.0 10:41/M 1:15.0 7 41:48.0 14.4mph 1:23.0 6 10:48.0 12:20.0 1:28:21.0
7 113 Margaret Chynoweth 709 57 8 34:00.0 10:58/M 1:26.0 6 41:41.0 14.4mph 1:39.0 4 10:17.0 13:02.0 1:29:03.0
8 123 Pamela Lies 708 57 6 32:23.0 10:27/M 1:29.0 8 42:52.0 14.0mph 1:42.0 8 11:46.0 14:11.0 1:30:12.0
9 151 Sarah Allen 722 55 10 37:23.0 12:04/M 1:27.0 9 43:08.0 13.9mph 1:38.0 3 9:59.0 17:34.0 1:33:35.0
10 187 Judith Berns 698 55 9 36:52.0 11:54/M 1:14.0 11 48:25.0 12.4mph 1:54.0 9 12:13.0 24:37.0 1:40:38.0
11 198 Susan Sedoryk 699 55 12 40:57.0 13:13/M 1:38.0 10 46:28.0 12.9mph 1:41.0 11 14:19.0 29:02.0 1:45:03.0
12 221 Alison Manning 700 55 11 38:10.0 12:19/M 2:05.0 12 54:49.0 10.9mph 3:14.0 12 17:17.0 39:34.0 1:55:35.0
13 226 Cynthia East 336 55             13 2:05:48.0 49:47.0 2:05:48.0
 
Top

Female 60-64

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 25 Sarah De Give 723 63 1 29:07.0 9:24/M 1:39.0 1 33:18.0 18.0mph 1:31.0 2 9:07.0   1:14:42.0
2 51 Deborah Gaynor 719 62 2 31:03.0 10:01/M 1:34.0 2 38:43.0 15.5mph 1:42.0 1 6:38.0 4:58.0 1:19:40.0
3 98 Ann Harris Davidson 714 60 3 32:46.0 10:34/M 0:44.0 3 43:02.0 13.9mph 1:24.0 3 9:16.0 12:30.0 1:27:12.0
4 190 Susie Sigler 718 62 4 34:24.0 11:06/M 1:23.0 5 51:21.0 11.7mph 2:21.0 4 11:58.0 26:45.0 1:41:27.0
5 203 Ann Del Vecchio 716 60 5 41:02.0 13:14/M 1:37.0 4 48:05.0 12.5mph 2:44.0 5 12:48.0 31:34.0 1:46:16.0
6 233 Pamela Beachum 717 61 6 50:27.0 16:16/M         6 1:33:35.0 1:09:20.0 2:24:02.0
 
Top

Female 65-69

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 196 Virginia Quenzer 720 65 1 37:19.0 12:02/M 1:02.0 1 50:32.0 11.9mph 2:12.0 1 11:51.0   1:42:56.0