Live.Love.Tri Women's-Only Tri

Overall Results

August 25, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3
 

Age Group

  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Diana Padilla 441 31 F 15 25:21.0 8:11/M 0:38.0 3 28:11.0 21.3mph 0:43.0 30 8:55.0   1:03:48.0
2 Liesl Rael 596 43 F 48 27:31.0 8:53/M 1:07.0 1 24:41.0 24.3mph 0:54.0 103 10:39.0 1:04.0 1:04:52.0
3 Maria Sanchez D Serrana 424 33 F 1 21:34.0 6:57/M 0:27.0 10 34:38.0 17.3mph 0:25.0 20 8:23.0 1:39.0 1:05:27.0
4 Erin Mcdaneil 445 30 F 2 21:43.0 7:00/M 0:58.0 12 34:45.0 17.3mph 0:41.0 41 9:08.0 3:27.0 1:07:15.0
5 Debra Szymanski 605 44 F 8 24:10.0 7:48/M 0:39.0 19 35:19.0 17.0mph 0:30.0 10 6:58.0 3:48.0 1:07:36.0
6 Kari Wilner 532 38 F 38 26:47.0 8:38/M 1:07.0 5 32:11.0 18.6mph 0:51.0 13 7:12.0 4:20.0 1:08:08.0
7 Martha Weisler 413 31 F 5 22:51.0 7:22/M 1:04.0 17 35:10.0 17.1mph 1:02.0 54 9:24.0 5:43.0 1:09:31.0
8 Jill Suo-Anttila 552 38 F 34 26:42.0 8:37/M 0:51.0 18 35:13.0 17.0mph 0:37.0 11 7:06.0 6:41.0 1:10:29.0
9 Lori Vangoethem 512 36 F 21 25:56.0 8:22/M 0:58.0 11 34:38.0 17.3mph 0:54.0 17 8:07.0 6:45.0 1:10:33.0
10 Molly Nelson 312 23 F 3 22:30.0 7:15/M 0:56.0 64 39:44.0 15.1mph 0:45.0 7 6:42.0 6:49.0 1:10:37.0
11 Ruth Aragon Roybal 412 31 F 29 26:10.0 8:26/M 0:45.0 23 36:46.0 16.3mph 0:45.0 2 6:21.0 6:59.0 1:10:47.0
12 Jennifer Pukish 328 28 F 4 22:30.0 7:15/M 0:49.0 66 39:50.0 15.1mph 0:42.0 8 6:57.0 7:00.0 1:10:48.0
13 Delane Meredith 509 35 F 33 26:33.0 8:34/M 0:55.0 9 34:11.0 17.6mph 0:59.0 21 8:29.0 7:19.0 1:11:07.0
14 Audra Massey 307 21 F 12 25:01.0 8:04/M 0:44.0 60 39:17.0 15.3mph 0:31.0 5 6:31.0 8:16.0 1:12:04.0
15 Amy Clark 543 39 F 6 23:05.0 7:27/M 1:10.0 20 36:06.0 16.6mph 1:05.0 127 11:14.0 8:52.0 1:12:40.0
16 Jessica Dyer 438 34 F 26 26:04.0 8:25/M 0:42.0 49 38:45.0 15.5mph 1:03.0 1 6:06.0 8:52.0 1:12:40.0
17 Kristin Allen 542 39 F 7 23:58.0 7:44/M 0:59.0 35 37:52.0 15.8mph 0:32.0 52 9:23.0 8:56.0 1:12:44.0
18 Terri Ruddell 515 36 F 14 25:19.0 8:10/M 0:56.0 15 35:06.0 17.1mph 0:42.0 109 10:45.0 9:00.0 1:12:48.0
19 Gretchen Ray 401 30 F 11 24:57.0 8:03/M 1:42.0 16 35:09.0 17.1mph 1:08.0 76 9:57.0 9:05.0 1:12:53.0
20 Sharron Culligan 606 44 F 63 28:33.0 9:13/M 1:10.0 4 30:09.0 19.9mph 1:17.0 146 11:50.0 9:11.0 1:12:59.0
21 Cindy Lacotta 553 39 F 57 28:01.0 9:02/M 0:53.0 7 33:46.0 17.8mph 0:44.0 85 10:11.0 9:47.0 1:13:35.0
22 Elysa Walk 616 43 F 64 28:35.0 9:13/M 1:13.0 8 33:47.0 17.8mph 0:49.0 46 9:15.0 9:51.0 1:13:39.0
23 Justine Johannes 618 46 F 18 25:49.0 8:20/M 0:55.0 26 37:14.0 16.1mph 0:51.0 62 9:40.0 10:41.0 1:14:29.0
24 Clarissa Gallegos 329 28 F 17 25:38.0 8:16/M 0:33.0 88 41:23.0 14.5mph 0:37.0 4 6:28.0 10:51.0 1:14:39.0
25 Sarah De Give 723 63 F 75 29:07.0 9:24/M 1:39.0 6 33:18.0 18.0mph 1:31.0 40 9:07.0 10:54.0 1:14:42.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
26 Zoey Fink 442 17 F 46 27:21.0 8:49/M 0:43.0 25 37:14.0 16.1mph 1:23.0 19 8:21.0 11:14.0 1:15:02.0
27 Michelle Schlavin 301 16 F 27 26:05.0 8:25/M 0:54.0 74 40:25.0 14.8mph 1:15.0 3 6:27.0 11:18.0 1:15:06.0
28 Lindsey Vanness 333 29 F 10 24:50.0 8:01/M 0:54.0 59 39:17.0 15.3mph 0:42.0 71 9:52.0 11:47.0 1:15:35.0
29 Brandy Klobuchar 523 37 F 32 26:26.0 8:32/M 0:54.0 37 38:09.0 15.7mph 0:34.0 72 9:53.0 12:08.0 1:15:56.0
30 Maripat Glover 702 56 F 98 30:43.0 9:55/M 0:41.0 13 34:53.0 17.2mph 0:49.0 31 8:55.0 12:13.0 1:16:01.0
31 Christina Medina 617 44 F 52 27:44.0 8:57/M 1:21.0 21 36:30.0 16.4mph 0:54.0 74 9:54.0 12:35.0 1:16:23.0
32 Pamela Smith 601 44 F 119 31:47.0 10:15/M 2:46.0 2 27:38.0 21.7mph 1:17.0 179 13:05.0 12:45.0 1:16:33.0
33 Patricia Carbajo 631 46 F 80 29:22.0 9:28/M 1:14.0 34 37:41.0 15.9mph 0:52.0 15 7:32.0 12:53.0 1:16:41.0
34 Haley Woods 317 25 F 20 25:53.0 8:21/M 0:44.0 100 41:57.0 14.3mph 1:02.0 14 7:28.0 13:16.0 1:17:04.0
35 Kathleen Cantwell 648 48 F 16 25:26.0 8:12/M 1:11.0 53 38:50.0 15.5mph 0:51.0 117 10:54.0 13:24.0 1:17:12.0
36 Marisa Snyder 547 39 F 61 28:31.0 9:12/M 1:13.0 36 37:59.0 15.8mph 0:49.0 29 8:50.0 13:34.0 1:17:22.0
37 Regina Enciso 549 36 F 28 26:07.0 8:25/M 1:03.0 47 38:43.0 15.5mph 1:09.0 111 10:46.0 14:00.0 1:17:48.0
38 Tricia Lopez 541 39 F 35 26:43.0 8:37/M 1:16.0 28 37:30.0 16.0mph 1:00.0 135 11:24.0 14:05.0 1:17:53.0
39 Bernadette Johnson 419 33 F 25 26:04.0 8:25/M 1:25.0 70 40:10.0 14.9mph 1:06.0 43 9:09.0 14:06.0 1:17:54.0
40 Paula Hensley 635 46 F 44 27:14.0 8:47/M 0:50.0 58 39:13.0 15.3mph 1:04.0 61 9:39.0 14:12.0 1:18:00.0
41 Terrapin Frazier 305 17 F 13 25:08.0 8:06/M 1:00.0 103 42:12.0 14.2mph 0:39.0 33 9:01.0 14:12.0 1:18:00.0
42 Carrie Freeman 550 37 F 22 25:56.0 8:22/M   54 38:53.0 15.4mph   181 13:17.0 14:18.0 1:18:06.0
43 Marcelle Fiedler 581 41 F 43 27:12.0 8:46/M 1:13.0 79 40:46.0 14.7mph 0:55.0 18 8:09.0 14:27.0 1:18:15.0
44 Jenna Gonzales 327 28 F 19 25:51.0 8:20/M 0:53.0 68 39:54.0 15.0mph 1:36.0 95 10:26.0 14:52.0 1:18:40.0
45 Karen Clement 704 56 F 81 29:22.0 9:28/M 0:32.0 43 38:17.0 15.7mph 1:06.0 55 9:25.0 14:54.0 1:18:42.0
46 Andrea Hunton 409 31 F 40 26:49.0 8:39/M   96 41:50.0 14.3mph 1:04.0 34 9:01.0 14:56.0 1:18:44.0
47 Marion Boyd 434 34 F 30 26:19.0 8:29/M 1:47.0 29 37:33.0 16.0mph 1:31.0 151 11:56.0 15:18.0 1:19:06.0
48 Melissa Ackerman 431 34 F 55 27:57.0 9:01/M 1:09.0 82 40:57.0 14.7mph 0:48.0 25 8:42.0 15:45.0 1:19:33.0
49 Jill Broderick 526 37 F 37 26:45.0 8:38/M 0:48.0 30 37:33.0 16.0mph 0:42.0 192 13:47.0 15:47.0 1:19:35.0
50 Kimberly Kropka 522 37 F 87 29:41.0 9:35/M 1:14.0 51 38:47.0 15.5mph 1:12.0 26 8:43.0 15:49.0 1:19:37.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
51 Deborah Gaynor 719 62 F 105 31:03.0 10:01/M 1:34.0 48 38:43.0 15.5mph 1:42.0 6 6:38.0 15:52.0 1:19:40.0
52 Leslie Dannels 664 51 F 77 29:14.0 9:26/M 1:00.0 56 39:07.0 15.3mph 0:57.0 75 9:56.0 16:26.0 1:20:14.0
53 Jennifer Carlson 406 31 F 71 29:02.0 9:22/M 0:50.0 110 42:45.0 14.0mph 0:52.0 12 7:06.0 16:47.0 1:20:35.0
54 Cynthia Viramontes 569 40 F 41 26:50.0 8:39/M 2:04.0 33 37:40.0 15.9mph 2:11.0 159 12:11.0 17:08.0 1:20:56.0
55 Camille Ala 425 33 F 78 29:17.0 9:27/M 1:31.0 45 38:33.0 15.6mph 1:08.0 96 10:27.0 17:08.0 1:20:56.0
56 Robyn Lytle 334 29 F 39 26:48.0 8:39/M 1:18.0 61 39:25.0 15.2mph 0:41.0 169 12:47.0 17:11.0 1:20:59.0
57 Laura Holt 321 26 F 72 29:03.0 9:22/M 0:57.0 73 40:21.0 14.9mph 0:35.0 84 10:09.0 17:17.0 1:21:05.0
58 Deana Mercer 538 38 F 112 31:21.0 10:07/M 1:07.0 42 38:17.0 15.7mph 0:43.0 60 9:39.0 17:19.0 1:21:07.0
59 Valerie Sarracino 610 45 F 126 31:57.0 10:18/M 0:44.0 31 37:33.0 16.0mph 1:01.0 77 9:57.0 17:24.0 1:21:12.0
60 Nancy Stapp 705 56 F 97 30:34.0 9:52/M 1:59.0 22 36:45.0 16.3mph 1:28.0 99 10:32.0 17:30.0 1:21:18.0
61 Barbara Galvan 668 51 F 123 31:49.0 10:16/M 2:02.0 32 37:38.0 15.9mph 1:15.0 35 9:01.0 17:57.0 1:21:45.0
62 Camille Romero 448 33 F 93 30:13.0 9:45/M 1:17.0 81 40:51.0 14.7mph 0:54.0 22 8:36.0 18:03.0 1:21:51.0
63 Christina Brigance 443 25 F 36 26:45.0 8:38/M 1:25.0 76 40:33.0 14.8mph 1:51.0 133 11:23.0 18:09.0 1:21:57.0
64 Jennifer Ellefson 510 35 F 60 28:30.0 9:12/M 0:59.0 115 42:53.0 14.0mph 0:57.0 24 8:41.0 18:12.0 1:22:00.0
65 Amanda Galbraith 408 31 F 50 27:43.0 8:56/M 1:45.0 117 43:00.0 14.0mph 1:03.0 23 8:40.0 18:23.0 1:22:11.0
66 Carolina Arauz-James 418 32 F 56 27:59.0 9:02/M 1:05.0 39 38:14.0 15.7mph 1:11.0 191 13:47.0 18:28.0 1:22:16.0
67 Jennifer Manske 600 44 F 88 29:43.0 9:35/M 1:32.0 80 40:49.0 14.7mph 1:10.0 36 9:02.0 18:28.0 1:22:16.0
68 Sunny Baker 504 35 F 54 27:56.0 9:01/M   146 44:16.0 13.6mph 1:05.0 50 9:18.0 18:47.0 1:22:35.0
69 Becky Sanchez 593 43 F 131 32:16.0 10:25/M 1:44.0 44 38:18.0 15.7mph 0:57.0 53 9:23.0 18:50.0 1:22:38.0
70 Elizabeth Steele 594 43 F 89 29:45.0 9:36/M 1:22.0 77 40:37.0 14.8mph 1:10.0 65 9:46.0 18:52.0 1:22:40.0
71 Karen Hart 696 55 F 104 30:53.0 9:58/M 1:28.0 27 37:20.0 16.1mph 1:41.0 142 11:45.0 19:19.0 1:23:07.0
72 Kellie Tomlin 427 34 F 47 27:29.0 8:52/M 0:40.0 147 44:21.0 13.5mph 0:32.0 81 10:05.0 19:19.0 1:23:07.0
73 Ivonne Lobo 332 29 F 86 29:41.0 9:35/M 1:06.0 75 40:25.0 14.8mph 0:54.0 129 11:17.0 19:35.0 1:23:23.0
74 Jessica Doyle 420 33 F 31 26:23.0 8:31/M 1:11.0 121 43:05.0 13.9mph 1:09.0 139 11:39.0 19:39.0 1:23:27.0
75 Susie Yarbrough 632 46 F 114 31:26.0 10:08/M 1:02.0 46 38:34.0 15.6mph 1:20.0 122 11:07.0 19:41.0 1:23:29.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
76 Kristy Ott-Meyer 697 55 F 24 26:02.0 8:24/M 1:21.0 91 41:34.0 14.4mph 1:30.0 180 13:10.0 19:49.0 1:23:37.0
77 Kerry Mcnellis 647 48 F 103 30:52.0 9:57/M 1:32.0 65 39:45.0 15.1mph 1:27.0 79 10:01.0 19:49.0 1:23:37.0
78 Jenny Clark 417 32 F 42 27:05.0 8:44/M 2:16.0 92 41:41.0 14.4mph 3:38.0 45 9:11.0 20:03.0 1:23:51.0
79 Paulina Deming 524 37 F 67 28:43.0 9:16/M 1:16.0 120 43:03.0 13.9mph 0:56.0 83 10:06.0 20:16.0 1:24:04.0
80 Nancy Hughes 692 54 F 23 26:00.0 8:23/M 1:24.0 145 44:14.0 13.6mph 1:48.0 106 10:42.0 20:20.0 1:24:08.0
81 Kameron Straight 546 39 F 58 28:12.0 9:06/M 1:13.0 129 43:27.0 13.8mph 1:05.0 90 10:22.0 20:31.0 1:24:19.0
82 Lee Anne Klombies 591 43 F 149 32:56.0 10:37/M 1:02.0 41 38:16.0 15.7mph 0:55.0 140 11:39.0 21:00.0 1:24:48.0
83 Donna Gordon 650 49 F 83 29:37.0 9:33/M 1:02.0 52 38:48.0 15.5mph 1:24.0 193 14:06.0 21:09.0 1:24:57.0
84 Edith Lees 501 35 F 125 31:56.0 10:18/M 1:12.0 101 42:02.0 14.3mph 0:50.0 49 9:16.0 21:28.0 1:25:16.0
85 Cecilia Castilo 637 46 F 73 29:05.0 9:23/M 1:23.0 67 39:51.0 15.1mph 2:05.0 175 12:54.0 21:30.0 1:25:18.0
86 Doreen Padilla 575 41 F 175 34:31.0 11:08/M 1:55.0 40 38:15.0 15.7mph 1:16.0 51 9:21.0 21:30.0 1:25:18.0
87 Deeann Lees 643 47 F 92 30:12.0 9:45/M 1:11.0 127 43:22.0 13.8mph 1:03.0 59 9:32.0 21:32.0 1:25:20.0
88 Amanda Gonzales 423 33 F 118 31:37.0 10:12/M 0:51.0 55 39:07.0 15.3mph 0:55.0 177 12:57.0 21:39.0 1:25:27.0
89 Michaela Fong 642 47 F 107 31:09.0 10:03/M 1:43.0 14 34:58.0 17.2mph 1:21.0 213 16:17.0 21:40.0 1:25:28.0
90 Vanessa Frangos 323 27 F 91 30:02.0 9:41/M 1:34.0 69 40:02.0 15.0mph 1:11.0 167 12:42.0 21:43.0 1:25:31.0
91 Julia Collins 503 35 F 95 30:20.0 9:47/M 1:24.0 133 43:45.0 13.7mph 1:27.0 27 8:45.0 21:53.0 1:25:41.0
92 Selah Yara 449 32 F 141 32:41.0 10:33/M 1:01.0 78 40:46.0 14.7mph   126 11:13.0 21:53.0 1:25:41.0
93 Ric Hockenhull 520 37 F 128 32:10.0 10:23/M 0:54.0 90 41:28.0 14.5mph 0:48.0 93 10:24.0 21:56.0 1:25:44.0
94 Michelle Iandiorio 518 37 F 94 30:16.0 9:46/M 1:04.0 159 45:37.0 13.2mph 0:49.0 16 8:01.0 21:59.0 1:25:47.0
95 Jamie Gomez 595 43 F 106 31:07.0 10:02/M 2:27.0 72 40:19.0 14.9mph 1:32.0 121 11:05.0 22:42.0 1:26:30.0
96 Karla Thornton 659 50 F 74 29:07.0 9:24/M 2:48.0 118 43:00.0 14.0mph 1:24.0 91 10:23.0 22:54.0 1:26:42.0
97 Theresa Cordova 505 35 F 53 27:48.0 8:58/M 1:19.0 112 42:46.0 14.0mph 1:19.0 187 13:38.0 23:02.0 1:26:50.0
98 Ann Harris Davidson 714 60 F 145 32:46.0 10:34/M 0:44.0 119 43:02.0 13.9mph 1:24.0 48 9:16.0 23:24.0 1:27:12.0
99 Courtney Gilmore 578 41 F 113 31:21.0 10:07/M 1:43.0 98 41:53.0 14.3mph 1:21.0 118 10:58.0 23:28.0 1:27:16.0
100 Katie Pierce 613 45 F 120 31:47.0 10:15/M 2:01.0 83 40:58.0 14.6mph 2:08.0 101 10:34.0 23:40.0 1:27:28.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
101 Tabitha Kline 636 46 F 122 31:49.0 10:16/M 2:07.0 50 38:45.0 15.5mph 3:01.0 150 11:52.0 23:46.0 1:27:34.0
102 Karen Hudson 693 54 F 76 29:09.0 9:24/M 1:40.0 137 43:57.0 13.7mph 1:39.0 123 11:09.0 23:46.0 1:27:34.0
103 Lisa Isenberger 640 47 F 140 32:39.0 10:32/M 1:08.0 104 42:15.0 14.2mph 1:40.0 82 10:05.0 23:59.0 1:27:47.0
104 Michelle Amaya-Schmidt 519 37 F 143 32:44.0 10:34/M 1:13.0 124 43:13.0 13.9mph 1:05.0 58 9:32.0 23:59.0 1:27:47.0
105 Michelle Vasquez-Herrera 422 33 F 135 32:25.0 10:27/M 1:27.0 94 41:44.0 14.4mph 0:53.0 131 11:21.0 24:02.0 1:27:50.0
106 Lorilynn Bergsten 439 34 F 139 32:34.0 10:30/M 1:34.0 84 41:13.0 14.6mph 1:13.0 137 11:29.0 24:15.0 1:28:03.0
107 Kristen Martinez 444 29 F 111 31:21.0 10:07/M 1:22.0 116 42:59.0 14.0mph 1:51.0 104 10:40.0 24:25.0 1:28:13.0
108 Yvette Driscoll 502 35 F 65 28:37.0 9:14/M 1:48.0 143 44:09.0 13.6mph 1:23.0 165 12:24.0 24:33.0 1:28:21.0
109 Shannon Bacon 571 41 F 155 33:19.0 10:45/M 1:30.0 89 41:23.0 14.5mph 0:54.0 128 11:15.0 24:33.0 1:28:21.0
110 Mary Cole 711 59 F 153 33:07.0 10:41/M 1:15.0 95 41:48.0 14.4mph 1:23.0 114 10:48.0 24:33.0 1:28:21.0
111 Elizabeth Egelhoff 589 42 F 124 31:53.0 10:17/M 1:24.0 63 39:36.0 15.2mph 1:20.0 196 14:12.0 24:37.0 1:28:25.0
112 Lorna Kindel 666 51 F 157 33:27.0 10:47/M 2:46.0 38 38:10.0 15.7mph 2:34.0 145 11:49.0 24:58.0 1:28:46.0
113 Margaret Chynoweth 709 57 F 164 34:00.0 10:58/M 1:26.0 93 41:41.0 14.4mph 1:39.0 86 10:17.0 25:15.0 1:29:03.0
114 Stephanie Stevens 404 30 F 167 34:20.0 11:05/M 1:21.0 151 44:51.0 13.4mph 1:44.0 9 6:57.0 25:25.0 1:29:13.0
115 Patricia Ward 657 49 F 85 29:38.0 9:34/M 1:23.0 132 43:39.0 13.7mph 1:41.0 176 12:54.0 25:27.0 1:29:15.0
116 Kristi Duncan 597 44 F 62 28:33.0 9:13/M 1:31.0 136 43:57.0 13.7mph 1:20.0 195 14:11.0 25:44.0 1:29:32.0
117 Serna Russella 371 45 F 136 32:30.0 10:29/M 1:29.0 109 42:39.0 14.1mph 1:38.0 130 11:20.0 25:48.0 1:29:36.0
118 Tamara Anderson 634 46 F 156 33:21.0 10:45/M 1:33.0 105 42:20.0 14.2mph 1:12.0 125 11:12.0 25:50.0 1:29:38.0
119 Anna Olausson 537 38 F 101 30:49.0 9:56/M 1:09.0 148 44:24.0 13.5mph 1:17.0 162 12:16.0 26:07.0 1:29:55.0
120 Amy Sorensen 516 36 F 70 28:59.0 9:21/M 1:06.0 181 48:57.0 12.3mph 1:16.0 66 9:46.0 26:16.0 1:30:04.0
121 Lisa Bowers 325 28 F 59 28:17.0 9:07/M 1:07.0 160 45:45.0 13.1mph 1:30.0 182 13:26.0 26:17.0 1:30:05.0
122 Mary Schlavin 671 52 F 173 34:26.0 11:06/M 2:15.0 113 42:51.0 14.0mph 1:30.0 37 9:03.0 26:17.0 1:30:05.0
123 Pamela Lies 708 57 F 133 32:23.0 10:27/M 1:29.0 114 42:52.0 14.0mph 1:42.0 144 11:46.0 26:24.0 1:30:12.0
124 Amy Mandeville 446 31 F 171 34:25.0 11:06/M 1:10.0 108 42:34.0 14.1mph 1:55.0 87 10:18.0 26:34.0 1:30:22.0
125 Juliet Lasche 303 17 F 69 28:50.0 9:18/M 1:16.0 193 50:10.0 12.0mph 1:04.0 44 9:11.0 26:43.0 1:30:31.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
126 Jennifer Dominique 437 34 F 137 32:31.0 10:29/M 1:27.0 153 44:57.0 13.3mph 1:07.0 100 10:33.0 26:47.0 1:30:35.0
127 Kimberly Rademaker 582 42 F 142 32:43.0 10:33/M 2:02.0 140 44:02.0 13.6mph 1:17.0 107 10:43.0 26:59.0 1:30:47.0
128 Lila Semrau 335 29 F 147 32:55.0 10:37/M 1:04.0 165 46:21.0 12.9mph 1:20.0 42 9:08.0 27:00.0 1:30:48.0
129 Briann Hoopes 426 33 F 209 39:25.0 12:43/M 1:59.0 24 37:06.0 16.2mph 1:50.0 105 10:42.0 27:14.0 1:31:02.0
130 Kathy Stout 592 43 F 203 37:34.0 12:07/M 1:12.0 71 40:15.0 14.9mph 1:11.0 116 10:53.0 27:17.0 1:31:05.0
131 Mary Garcia 608 45 F 144 32:44.0 10:34/M 1:27.0 126 43:17.0 13.9mph 0:50.0 171 12:50.0 27:20.0 1:31:08.0
132 Valeriane Wilson 432 34 F 108 31:15.0 10:05/M 1:53.0 164 46:18.0 13.0mph 1:11.0 98 10:32.0 27:21.0 1:31:09.0
133 Grace Mishkin 407 31 F 174 34:30.0 11:08/M 1:03.0 152 44:54.0 13.4mph 1:07.0 63 9:41.0 27:27.0 1:31:15.0
134 Daniela Martinez 402 30 F 45 27:21.0 8:49/M 1:18.0 203 51:44.0 11.6mph 1:15.0 68 9:50.0 27:40.0 1:31:28.0
135 Kathy Daly 694 54 F 163 33:55.0 10:56/M 1:28.0 134 43:46.0 13.7mph 2:01.0 94 10:24.0 27:46.0 1:31:34.0
136 Margaret Onimole 673 52 F 90 29:54.0 9:39/M 1:11.0 86 41:17.0 14.5mph 1:19.0 220 17:54.0 27:47.0 1:31:35.0
137 Wendy Miner 603 44 F 84 29:38.0 9:34/M 1:42.0 192 50:03.0 12.0mph 0:56.0 56 9:26.0 27:57.0 1:31:45.0
138 Jenifer Zamora 508 35 F 188 36:28.0 11:46/M 1:21.0 106 42:24.0 14.2mph 1:32.0 97 10:27.0 28:24.0 1:32:12.0
139 Diane Gaetz 577 44 F 9 24:15.0 7:49/M 0:42.0 131 43:35.0 13.8mph 0:26.0 230 23:17.0 28:27.0 1:32:15.0
140 Jennifer Thomas 690 53 F 117 31:31.0 10:10/M 2:06.0 149 44:31.0 13.5mph 1:53.0 161 12:15.0 28:28.0 1:32:16.0
141 Annette Gion 513 36 F 151 33:01.0 10:39/M 1:47.0 144 44:14.0 13.6mph 1:13.0 158 12:08.0 28:35.0 1:32:23.0
142 Angela Infante 436 34 F 49 27:35.0 8:54/M 1:01.0 141 44:03.0 13.6mph 1:51.0 222 18:02.0 28:44.0 1:32:32.0
143 Erin Greenlee 416 32 F 169 34:22.0 11:05/M 0:48.0 158 45:33.0 13.2mph 1:22.0 102 10:38.0 28:55.0 1:32:43.0
144 Denise Hobbs 604 44 F 110 31:19.0 10:06/M 2:18.0 142 44:07.0 13.6mph 1:20.0 188 13:40.0 28:56.0 1:32:44.0
145 Kathy Schaberg 655 50 F 192 36:47.0 11:52/M 1:16.0 111 42:45.0 14.0mph 1:04.0 119 11:00.0 29:04.0 1:32:52.0
146 Leslie Small 652 49 F 165 34:01.0 10:58/M 1:57.0 169 47:12.0 12.7mph 1:23.0 28 8:49.0 29:34.0 1:33:22.0
147 Lila Sanchez 689 53 F 130 32:13.0 10:24/M 1:01.0 156 45:09.0 13.3mph 2:10.0 172 12:50.0 29:35.0 1:33:23.0
148 Mallory Blan 322 26 F 66 28:42.0 9:15/M 1:25.0 174 48:24.0 12.4mph 1:29.0 184 13:31.0 29:43.0 1:33:31.0
149 Jennifer Ochenrider 533 38 F 121 31:49.0 10:16/M 0:42.0 189 49:47.0 12.1mph 1:10.0 80 10:04.0 29:44.0 1:33:32.0
150 Rebecca Hall 318 25 F 115 31:28.0 10:09/M 0:55.0 185 49:21.0 12.2mph 1:04.0 110 10:46.0 29:46.0 1:33:34.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
151 Sarah Allen 722 55 F 201 37:23.0 12:04/M 1:27.0 122 43:08.0 13.9mph 1:38.0 78 9:59.0 29:47.0 1:33:35.0
152 Celena Valdez 545 39 F 207 38:48.0 12:31/M 1:08.0 85 41:14.0 14.6mph 1:06.0 134 11:23.0 29:51.0 1:33:39.0
153 Porsche Luchetti 311 23 F 185 36:07.0 11:39/M 1:30.0 125 43:15.0 13.9mph 1:05.0 148 11:51.0 30:00.0 1:33:48.0
154 Amanda Overman 308 22 F 198 37:10.0 11:59/M 2:09.0 139 44:01.0 13.6mph 1:20.0 47 9:15.0 30:07.0 1:33:55.0
155 Elizabeth Ramos 435 34 F 183 35:49.0 11:33/M 2:11.0 150 44:35.0 13.5mph 1:02.0 113 10:48.0 30:37.0 1:34:25.0
156 Alexandra Smith 551 38 F 129 32:12.0 10:23/M 3:27.0 166 46:22.0 12.9mph 1:48.0 112 10:47.0 30:48.0 1:34:36.0
157 Heather Pipkin 540 38 F 182 35:41.0 11:31/M 1:06.0 87 41:20.0 14.5mph 1:41.0 209 15:10.0 31:10.0 1:34:58.0
158 Monica Gonzales 447 32 F 100 30:46.0 9:55/M 1:51.0 183 49:13.0 12.2mph 1:14.0 154 12:00.0 31:16.0 1:35:04.0
159 Jennifer Cabral 440 34 F 102 30:52.0 9:57/M 0:55.0 207 52:17.0 11.5mph 1:38.0 57 9:32.0 31:26.0 1:35:14.0
160 Kim Abeyta-Martinez 602 44 F 160 33:39.0 10:51/M 1:33.0 135 43:55.0 13.7mph 1:31.0 203 14:42.0 31:32.0 1:35:20.0
161 Priscilla Bianchi 590 43 F 82 29:35.0 9:33/M 0:51.0 191 49:59.0 12.0mph 0:52.0 194 14:08.0 31:37.0 1:35:25.0
162 Marjorie Strayer 619 46 F 79 29:22.0 9:28/M 1:09.0 216 55:10.0 10.9mph 0:47.0 32 9:00.0 31:40.0 1:35:28.0
163 Teri Sheldahl 672 52 F 138 32:33.0 10:30/M 1:11.0 180 48:55.0 12.3mph 1:52.0 120 11:01.0 31:44.0 1:35:32.0
164 Janette Rice 430 34 F 176 34:34.0 11:09/M 1:04.0 162 46:11.0 13.0mph 1:00.0 168 12:44.0 31:45.0 1:35:33.0
165 Lisa Jimenez 572 41 F 146 32:50.0 10:35/M 1:17.0 102 42:09.0 14.2mph 1:58.0 219 17:20.0 31:46.0 1:35:34.0
166 K Knutson 612 45 F 127 32:09.0 10:22/M 2:55.0 62 39:25.0 15.2mph 2:32.0 223 18:34.0 31:47.0 1:35:35.0
167 Jessica Owen 411 31 F 162 33:50.0 10:55/M 0:54.0 194 50:16.0 11.9mph 0:46.0 73 9:53.0 31:51.0 1:35:39.0
168 Melissa Thomsen 574 41 F 109 31:18.0 10:06/M 1:24.0 186 49:23.0 12.1mph 1:25.0 163 12:18.0 32:00.0 1:35:48.0
169 Monica O'Malley 568 40 F 177 34:45.0 11:13/M 1:58.0 57 39:07.0 15.3mph 3:40.0 214 16:24.0 32:06.0 1:35:54.0
170 Noel Hancock 598 41 F 191 36:43.0 11:51/M 0:52.0 168 46:57.0 12.8mph 1:57.0 67 9:46.0 32:27.0 1:36:15.0
171 Kristy Oreskovich 579 41 F 154 33:15.0 10:44/M 1:47.0 176 48:26.0 12.4mph 1:05.0 156 12:06.0 32:51.0 1:36:39.0
172 Linda Mackie 661 50 F 150 32:56.0 10:37/M 1:14.0 157 45:19.0 13.2mph 2:46.0 204 14:42.0 33:09.0 1:36:57.0
173 Kathleen Raskob 695 54 F 158 33:31.0 10:49/M 0:58.0 161 45:45.0 13.1mph 1:58.0 207 14:50.0 33:14.0 1:37:02.0
174 Heather Marquez 315 24 F 195 36:53.0 11:54/M 1:22.0 99 41:54.0 14.3mph 1:57.0 210 15:15.0 33:33.0 1:37:21.0
175 Michelle Racicot 429 34 F 148 32:56.0 10:37/M 1:50.0 138 43:58.0 13.6mph 2:01.0 215 16:39.0 33:36.0 1:37:24.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
176 Jamie Sells 433 34 F 99 30:46.0 9:55/M 1:21.0 210 53:16.0 11.3mph 2:18.0 69 9:50.0 33:43.0 1:37:31.0
177 Ruth Ann Piatt 639 47 F 161 33:42.0 10:52/M 2:05.0 178 48:39.0 12.3mph 1:48.0 136 11:25.0 33:51.0 1:37:39.0
178 Carrie Davis 576 41 F 202 37:30.0 12:06/M 1:01.0 97 41:52.0 14.3mph   216 17:17.0 33:52.0 1:37:40.0
179 Kathy Keith 586 42 F 132 32:19.0 10:25/M 0:59.0 179 48:45.0 12.3mph 1:01.0 205 14:45.0 34:01.0 1:37:49.0
180 Julie Brasil 653 49 F 116 31:29.0 10:09/M 0:59.0 201 51:30.0 11.7mph 1:54.0 166 12:31.0 34:35.0 1:38:23.0
181 Karen Susztar 587 42 F 225 43:15.0 13:57/M 2:10.0 107 42:26.0 14.1mph 1:25.0 64 9:43.0 35:11.0 1:38:59.0
182 Wendy Martin-Strength 548 35 F 172 34:25.0 11:06/M 1:10.0 196 50:22.0 11.9mph 1:18.0 147 11:50.0 35:17.0 1:39:05.0
183 Christina Salamone 528 37 F 168 34:21.0 11:05/M 2:35.0 190 49:53.0 12.0mph 2:25.0 88 10:19.0 35:45.0 1:39:33.0
184 Andrea Hanson 691 54 F 199 37:16.0 12:01/M 2:17.0 163 46:15.0 13.0mph 1:45.0 157 12:06.0 35:51.0 1:39:39.0
185 Dianne Hibbs 570 41 F 159 33:38.0 10:51/M 0:55.0 198 50:49.0 11.8mph 2:01.0 164 12:23.0 35:58.0 1:39:46.0
186 Becky Bowen 654 49 F 181 35:37.0 11:29/M 3:03.0 154 45:03.0 13.3mph 2:24.0 189 13:40.0 35:59.0 1:39:47.0
187 Judith Berns 698 55 F 193 36:52.0 11:54/M 1:14.0 175 48:25.0 12.4mph 1:54.0 160 12:13.0 36:50.0 1:40:38.0
188 Melinda Cawthon 521 37 F 208 38:52.0 12:32/M 1:46.0 130 43:30.0 13.8mph 1:51.0 202 14:40.0 36:51.0 1:40:39.0
189 Kaitlyn Capper 314 24 F 186 36:07.0 11:39/M 2:02.0 188 49:41.0 12.1mph 2:15.0 108 10:44.0 37:01.0 1:40:49.0
190 Susie Sigler 718 62 F 170 34:24.0 11:06/M 1:23.0 200 51:21.0 11.7mph 2:21.0 152 11:58.0 37:39.0 1:41:27.0
191 Carol Culver 688 53 F 152 33:01.0 10:39/M 2:59.0 195 50:17.0 11.9mph 4:11.0 132 11:21.0 38:01.0 1:41:49.0
192 Mona Koerner 588 42 F 224 43:14.0 13:57/M 0:44.0 155 45:06.0 13.3mph 1:22.0 143 11:45.0 38:23.0 1:42:11.0
193 Julianna Koob 609 45 F 184 36:03.0 11:38/M 0:43.0 211 53:44.0 11.2mph 0:34.0 124 11:09.0 38:25.0 1:42:13.0
194 Marianne Hill 644 47 F 189 36:30.0 11:46/M 1:32.0 212 54:11.0 11.1mph 1:15.0 39 9:06.0 38:46.0 1:42:34.0
195 Jessica Tipton 302 16 F 68 28:50.0 9:18/M 1:15.0 177 48:28.0 12.4mph 1:39.0 229 22:28.0 38:52.0 1:42:40.0
196 Virginia Quenzer 720 65 F 200 37:19.0 12:02/M 1:02.0 197 50:32.0 11.9mph 2:12.0 149 11:51.0 39:08.0 1:42:56.0
197 Sandey Guidice 614 41 F 210 39:26.0 12:43/M 1:27.0 187 49:28.0 12.1mph 2:05.0 141 11:41.0 40:19.0 1:44:07.0
198 Susan Sedoryk 699 55 F 218 40:57.0 13:13/M 1:38.0 167 46:28.0 12.9mph 1:41.0 197 14:19.0 41:15.0 1:45:03.0
199 Phoenicia Cordova 324 28 F 216 40:41.0 13:07/M 1:24.0 172 48:13.0 12.4mph 1:13.0 185 13:32.0 41:15.0 1:45:03.0
200 Becky Falance 658 50 F 96 30:27.0 9:49/M 1:01.0 219 57:26.0 10.4mph 1:48.0 201 14:33.0 41:27.0 1:45:15.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
201 Jennifer Broderick 525 37 F 178 35:08.0 11:20/M 1:18.0 217 55:25.0 10.8mph 1:23.0 178 12:59.0 42:25.0 1:46:13.0
202 Leslie Pagett 651 49 F 220 41:11.0 13:17/M 1:07.0 173 48:16.0 12.4mph 1:59.0 190 13:41.0 42:26.0 1:46:14.0
203 Ann Del Vecchio 716 60 F 219 41:02.0 13:14/M 1:37.0 171 48:05.0 12.5mph 2:44.0 170 12:48.0 42:28.0 1:46:16.0
204 Diane Solomon 674 52 F 206 38:47.0 12:31/M 1:49.0 206 52:13.0 11.5mph 3:09.0 89 10:21.0 42:31.0 1:46:19.0
205 Anna Schauer 495 49 F 196 36:54.0 11:54/M 3:18.0 128 43:26.0 13.8mph 2:35.0 227 20:26.0 42:51.0 1:46:39.0
206 Pauline Lucero Esquivel 645 48 F 212 39:45.0 12:49/M 1:57.0 199 51:12.0 11.7mph 1:46.0 155 12:05.0 42:57.0 1:46:45.0
207 Natasha Martell 567 40 F 166 34:03.0 10:59/M 0:54.0 218 55:31.0 10.8mph 1:41.0 206 14:49.0 43:10.0 1:46:58.0
208 Adrianna Stratton 316 25 F 221 42:07.0 13:35/M 1:08.0 205 51:57.0 11.5mph 0:57.0 115 10:50.0 43:11.0 1:46:59.0
209 Dianne Hensley 611 45 F 217 40:50.0 13:10/M 1:16.0 184 49:16.0 12.2mph 1:21.0 199 14:30.0 43:25.0 1:47:13.0
210 Helen Maestas 536 38 F 180 35:32.0 11:28/M 0:59.0 204 51:54.0 11.6mph 1:30.0 221 18:01.0 44:08.0 1:47:56.0
211 Denise Laiche 646 48 F 223 43:07.0 13:55/M 1:39.0 170 47:17.0 12.7mph 1:21.0 211 15:21.0 44:57.0 1:48:45.0
212 Erica Haupert 531 38 F 228 45:32.0 14:41/M 1:51.0 182 49:05.0 12.2mph 2:16.0 92 10:23.0 45:19.0 1:49:07.0
213 Rachel King 633 46 F 179 35:29.0 11:27/M 1:16.0 222 58:44.0 10.2mph 2:05.0 153 11:59.0 45:45.0 1:49:33.0
214 Nohemi Sanchez 615 41 F 51 27:44.0 8:57/M 1:25.0 226 1:03:53.0 9.39mph 1:45.0 212 15:25.0 46:24.0 1:50:12.0
215 Roberta Madrid 667 51 F 214 40:23.0 13:02/M 1:15.0 202 51:35.0 11.6mph 3:01.0 208 15:09.0 47:35.0 1:51:23.0
216 Wendy Manary 585 42 F 213 40:04.0 12:55/M 2:32.0 223 59:09.0 10.1mph 1:22.0 38 9:03.0 48:22.0 1:52:10.0
217 Michelle Penson 403 30 F 134 32:24.0 10:27/M 0:39.0 123 43:12.0 13.9mph 0:59.0 231 35:24.0 48:50.0 1:52:38.0
218 Crystal Baca 306 20 F 194 36:53.0 11:54/M 1:40.0 220 57:50.0 10.4mph 1:56.0 198 14:30.0 49:01.0 1:52:49.0
219 Dawn Warnack 599 44 F 211 39:43.0 12:49/M 2:14.0 214 54:31.0 11.0mph 2:31.0 200 14:32.0 49:43.0 1:53:31.0
220 Kimberly Martin 584 42 F 215 40:34.0 13:05/M 1:51.0 221 57:52.0 10.4mph 2:56.0 138 11:31.0 50:56.0 1:54:44.0
221 Alison Manning 700 55 F 205 38:10.0 12:19/M 2:05.0 215 54:49.0 10.9mph 3:14.0 218 17:17.0 51:47.0 1:55:35.0
222 Laura Dwyer 319 26 F 230 51:55.0 16:45/M 2:08.0 209 52:35.0 11.4mph 1:50.0 70 9:51.0 54:31.0 1:58:19.0
223 Tara Davenport 544 39 F 197 37:05.0 11:58/M 1:30.0 227 1:06:18.0 9.05mph 0:50.0 173 12:52.0 54:47.0 1:58:35.0
224 Kerry Slater 507 35 F 190 36:35.0 11:48/M 1:23.0 228 1:06:59.0 8.96mph 1:48.0 174 12:53.0 55:50.0 1:59:38.0
225 Margi Ulibarri 660 50 F 222 42:17.0 13:38/M 1:36.0 213 54:19.0 11.0mph 1:59.0 224 19:40.0 56:03.0 1:59:51.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
226 Cynthia East 336 55 F             233 2:05:48.0 1:02:00.0 2:05:48.0
227 Jennifer Sanchez 529 37 F 227 43:54.0 14:10/M 2:04.0 229 1:08:33.0 8.75mph 1:38.0 186 13:33.0 1:05:54.0 2:09:42.0
228 Amy Neal 566 40 F 226 43:28.0 14:01/M 4:00.0 224 1:00:12.0 10.0mph 3:13.0 226 20:00.0 1:07:05.0 2:10:53.0
229 Lisa Jacobs 313 24 F 231 52:31.0 16:56/M 4:37.0 208 52:20.0 11.5mph 2:00.0 225 19:41.0 1:07:21.0 2:11:09.0
230 Mollie Kolozsy 534 38 F 204 37:56.0 12:14/M 2:05.0 230 1:08:45.0 8.73mph 1:48.0 228 20:41.0 1:07:27.0 2:11:15.0
231 Deleana Otherbull 330 28 F 187 36:13.0 11:41/M 1:21.0 231 1:15:00.0 8.00mph 1:26.0 217 17:17.0 1:07:29.0 2:11:17.0
232 Lana Biggs 656 44 F 232 59:03.0 19:03/M 1:20.0 225 1:01:12.0 9.80mph 1:18.0 183 13:29.0 1:12:34.0 2:16:22.0
233 Pamela Beachum 717 61 F 229 50:27.0 16:16/M         232 1:33:35.0 1:20:14.0 2:24:02.0
 

Athena

  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Sonrisa Ortiz - Garcia 453 31 F 1 20:47.0 6:42/M 1:38.0 9 45:41.0 13.1mph 1:40.0 5 10:06.0   1:19:52.0
2 Kristine Ali 454 31 F 3 29:26.0 9:30/M 1:29.0 2 40:40.0 14.8mph 1:17.0 4 9:43.0 2:43.0 1:22:35.0
3 Tammy Bensch 479 50 F 10 36:42.0 11:50/M 1:54.0 1 29:11.0 20.6mph 1:41.0 17 13:19.0 2:55.0 1:22:47.0
4 Maria Stutsman Marquez 468 38 F 2 28:32.0 9:12/M 1:16.0 4 41:44.0 14.4mph 1:26.0 15 12:39.0 5:45.0 1:25:37.0
5 Rochelle Jim 458 33 F 4 29:52.0 9:38/M 1:18.0 3 41:13.0 14.6mph 2:26.0 13 12:22.0 7:19.0 1:27:11.0
6 Alayne Chapple 451 30 F 6 35:42.0 11:31/M 0:59.0 5 41:59.0 14.3mph 1:11.0 2 8:10.0 8:09.0 1:28:01.0
7 Mary Watson 477 50 F 7 35:52.0 11:34/M 1:29.0 6 42:19.0 14.2mph 1:30.0 7 10:21.0 11:39.0 1:31:31.0
8 Emily Griffin 457 33 F 9 36:05.0 11:38/M 2:29.0 7 44:25.0 13.5mph 1:41.0 9 11:15.0 16:03.0 1:35:55.0
9 Melanie Montoya 359 40 F 5 30:11.0 9:44/M 1:10.0 15 53:44.0 11.2mph 1:16.0 8 11:13.0 17:42.0 1:37:34.0
10 Shannon Smith 463 36 F 16 42:14.0 13:37/M 1:35.0 11 46:56.0 12.8mph 1:26.0 1 7:40.0 19:59.0 1:39:51.0
11 Talia Sledge 462 34 F 11 37:41.0 12:09/M 1:58.0 12 48:10.0 12.5mph 1:46.0 11 12:03.0 21:46.0 1:41:38.0
12 Windra Stringham 469 39 F 14 39:31.0 12:45/M 2:32.0 8 45:39.0 13.1mph 2:22.0 18 13:32.0 23:44.0 1:43:36.0
13 Clare Romero 455 32 F 8 36:05.0 11:38/M 1:13.0 17 55:01.0 10.9mph 1:14.0 12 12:09.0 25:50.0 1:45:42.0
14 Nicole Rhien 452 30 F 12 37:56.0 12:14/M 1:11.0 18 56:06.0 10.7mph 1:48.0 10 11:33.0 28:42.0 1:48:34.0
15 Buffy Tolstedt 494 37 F 19 44:25.0 14:20/M 2:25.0 13 49:23.0 12.1mph 2:45.0 14 12:26.0 31:32.0 1:51:24.0
16 Anne Marie Strangio 470 43 F 17 42:28.0 13:42/M 1:16.0 14 50:53.0 11.8mph 2:32.0 21 14:53.0 32:10.0 1:52:02.0
17 Elizabeth Trujillo 459 34 F 18 43:15.0 13:57/M 1:29.0 21 58:37.0 10.2mph 1:14.0 3 8:53.0 33:36.0 1:53:28.0
18 Rachel Benton 465 37 F 22 45:48.0 14:46/M 1:32.0 10 46:38.0 12.9mph 1:59.0 23 19:30.0 35:35.0 1:55:27.0
19 Adrienne Mcconnell 472 45 F 15 40:11.0 12:58/M 2:19.0 16 54:41.0 11.0mph 2:09.0 22 16:53.0 36:21.0 1:56:13.0
20 Heaven Handley 456 32 F 13 39:28.0 12:44/M 1:55.0 20 58:22.0 10.3mph 3:15.0 19 14:24.0 37:32.0 1:57:24.0
21 Anastasia Gushel 471 44 F 20 44:58.0 14:30/M 1:35.0 19 57:35.0 10.4mph 2:28.0 20 14:32.0 41:16.0 2:01:08.0
22 Stephanie Becker 481 52 F 23 46:34.0 15:01/M 2:41.0 22 1:00:48.0 9.87mph 1:58.0 6 10:17.0 42:26.0 2:02:18.0
23 Rita Granberry 480 50 F 21 45:47.0 14:46/M 1:17.0 23 1:10:23.0 8.52mph 1:34.0 16 12:41.0 51:50.0 2:11:42.0
 

Fat Tire

  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Tracy Bennington 487 39 F 1 26:19.0 8:29/M 1:31.0 1 38:08.0 15.7mph 1:05.0 4 11:34.0   1:18:37.0
2 Jessica Mcallister 489 41 F 2 27:49.0 8:58/M 0:54.0 2 40:46.0 14.7mph 0:59.0 2 10:08.0 1:59.0 1:20:36.0
3 Carol Langsfeld 701 55 F 3 30:04.0 9:42/M 1:52.0 7 55:31.0 10.8mph 2:40.0 8 13:01.0 24:31.0 1:43:08.0
4 Robin Chavez 649 48 F 5 33:22.0 10:46/M 2:31.0 5 52:56.0 11.3mph 2:02.0 6 12:39.0 24:53.0 1:43:30.0
5 Melissa Cummings 486 39 F 4 31:49.0 10:16/M 1:47.0 8 56:46.0 10.6mph 2:11.0 7 12:44.0 26:40.0 1:45:17.0
6 Audrey Herrera-Castillo 488 40 F 8 37:21.0 12:03/M 1:28.0 4 52:55.0 11.3mph 2:25.0 5 12:39.0 28:11.0 1:46:48.0
7 Sarah Suski 483 30 F 6 35:53.0 11:35/M 2:09.0 9 58:28.0 10.3mph 1:40.0 1 9:20.0 28:53.0 1:47:30.0
8 Janelle Brookhouser 493 49 F 10 46:22.0 14:57/M 1:43.0 3 51:08.0 11.7mph 1:43.0 9 13:18.0 35:37.0 1:54:14.0
9 Heather Garcia 484 34 F 7 36:37.0 11:49/M 2:08.0 6 55:14.0 10.9mph 1:57.0 10 20:34.0 37:53.0 1:56:30.0
10 Rachael Tanner 490 41 F 9 39:32.0 12:45/M 3:19.0 10 1:13:12.0 8.20mph 1:31.0 3 10:58.0 49:55.0 2:08:32.0
 

Mother Daughter Combo

  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Team Stronger T 1 370 33 F 2 28:45.0 9:16/M 0:54.0 1 39:33.0 15.2mph 1:13.0 2 9:22.0   1:19:47.0
2 Lindsay Thompson 669 24 F 4 29:30.0 9:31/M 0:41.0 4 45:04.0 13.3mph 1:12.0 1 7:33.0 4:13.0 1:24:00.0
3 Team A & L Lucero 372 52 F 3 28:48.0 9:17/M 0:50.0 2 42:05.0 14.3mph 1:44.0 6 16:18.0 9:58.0 1:29:45.0
4 Team A & L Lucero 497 20 F 1 27:20.0 8:49/M 0:47.0 6 49:52.0 12.0mph 0:57.0 5 13:59.0 13:08.0 1:32:55.0
5 Team Stronger T 2 734 33 F 6 34:39.0 11:11/M   7 1:02:40.0 9.57mph 1:20.0 4 11:21.0 13:20.0 1:33:07.0
6 Team Thompson 1 374 56 F 5 33:58.0 10:57/M 0:52.0 5 48:29.0 12.4mph 1:10.0 3 9:48.0 14:30.0 1:34:17.0
7 Team Lady Doors 1 376 59 F 7 35:26.0 11:26/M 0:58.0 3 43:23.0 13.8mph 1:25.0 7 17:25.0 18:50.0 1:38:37.0
 

Team of 2

  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Team The Turtle Hare 352 59 F 1 32:17.0 10:25/M 0:31.0 1 55:55.0 10.7mph 1:46.0 2 13:30.0   1:43:59.0
2 Team Team Hulett 351 43 F 2 34:01.0 10:58/M 1:17.0 2 1:16:09.0 7.88mph 0:41.0 1 8:36.0 16:45.0 2:00:44.0
 

Team of 3

  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Team 3 Hot Mamas 364 48 F 4 28:47.0 9:17/M 0:27.0 1 33:10.0 18.1mph 0:23.0 6 9:06.0   1:11:53.0
2 Team G.Maestas 354 33 F 6 29:52.0 9:38/M 0:27.0 2 35:39.0 16.8mph 0:23.0 3 7:14.0 1:42.0 1:13:35.0
3 Team Tri-Ng To Win! 361 41 F 3 27:25.0 8:51/M 0:26.0 4 38:23.0 15.6mph 0:24.0 7 9:31.0 4:16.0 1:16:09.0
4 Team Team Oreo 356 35 F 9 31:44.0 10:14/M 0:32.0 6 41:20.0 14.5mph 0:34.0 2 7:05.0 9:22.0 1:21:15.0
5 Team Krazeekatts 358 38 F 7 30:23.0 9:48/M 0:33.0 8 41:55.0 14.3mph 0:36.0 4 8:03.0 9:37.0 1:21:30.0
6 Team Trio 353 31 F 10 33:24.0 10:46/M 0:50.0 3 36:28.0 16.5mph 0:49.0 11 10:34.0 10:12.0 1:22:05.0
7 Team At Least W Tried 378 39 F 1 26:07.0 8:25/M 0:30.0 7 41:51.0 14.3mph 0:52.0 14 13:01.0 10:28.0 1:22:21.0
8 Team Balance 1 379 39 F 2 27:24.0 8:50/M 0:41.0 9 46:07.0 13.0mph 0:26.0 8 9:47.0 12:32.0 1:24:25.0
9 Team The Chocalates 363 43 F 8 31:28.0 10:09/M 0:39.0 12 51:00.0 11.8mph   16 22:58.0 22:12.0 1:34:05.0
10 Team Team Djk 365 48 F 11 34:49.0 11:14/M 0:34.0 11 47:57.0 12.5mph 0:29.0 10 10:18.0 22:14.0 1:34:07.0
11 Team Uhc - Team Nm 380 48 F 16 45:14.0 14:35/M 0:38.0 5 40:01.0 15.0mph 0:32.0 12 11:25.0 25:57.0 1:37:50.0
12 Team Lanettejaramillo 357 37 F 12 35:04.0 11:19/M 0:35.0 13 54:10.0 11.1mph 0:23.0 5 8:14.0 26:33.0 1:38:26.0
13 Team Team Klj 368 58 F 15 44:36.0 14:23/M 0:39.0 10 47:08.0 12.7mph   1 6:42.0 27:12.0 1:39:05.0
14 Team Fepare 367 55 F 5 29:24.0 9:29/M 0:41.0 14 54:23.0 11.0mph 0:39.0 15 15:54.0 29:08.0 1:41:01.0
15 Team Live Love Mommas 355 34 F 13 38:57.0 12:34/M 0:52.0 15 1:08:46.0 8.73mph 0:45.0 13 12:45.0 50:12.0 2:02:05.0
16 Team Baca Sissy'S 366 50 F 14 38:57.0 12:34/M 0:42.0 16 1:28:19.0 6.79mph 0:28.0 9 10:05.0 1:06:38.0 2:18:31.0
*Overall place among females only