Live.Love.Tri Women's-Only Tri

Overall Results

August 25, 2012


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Diana Padilla 441 31 F 16 25:21.0 8:11/M 0:38.0 3 28:11.0 21.3mph 0:43.0 40 8:55.0   1:03:48.0
2 Liesl Rael 596 43 F 54 27:31.0 8:53/M 1:07.0 1 24:41.0 24.3mph 0:54.0 127 10:39.0 1:04.0 1:04:52.0
3 Maria Sanchez D Serrana 424 33 F 2 21:34.0 6:57/M 0:27.0 12 34:38.0 17.3mph 0:25.0 28 8:23.0 1:39.0 1:05:27.0
4 Erin Mcdaneil 445 30 F 3 21:43.0 7:00/M 0:58.0 14 34:45.0 17.3mph 0:41.0 52 9:08.0 3:27.0 1:07:15.0
5 Debra Szymanski 605 44 F 9 24:10.0 7:48/M 0:39.0 21 35:19.0 17.0mph 0:30.0 11 6:58.0 3:48.0 1:07:36.0
6 Kari Wilner 532 38 F 41 26:47.0 8:38/M 1:07.0 6 32:11.0 18.6mph 0:51.0 15 7:12.0 4:20.0 1:08:08.0
7 Martha Weisler 413 31 F 6 22:51.0 7:22/M 1:04.0 19 35:10.0 17.1mph 1:02.0 67 9:24.0 5:43.0 1:09:31.0
8 Jill Suo-Anttila 552 38 F 37 26:42.0 8:37/M 0:51.0 20 35:13.0 17.0mph 0:37.0 13 7:06.0 6:41.0 1:10:29.0
9 Lori Vangoethem 512 36 F 22 25:56.0 8:22/M 0:58.0 13 34:38.0 17.3mph 0:54.0 23 8:07.0 6:45.0 1:10:33.0
10 Molly Nelson 312 23 F 4 22:30.0 7:15/M 0:56.0 71 39:44.0 15.1mph 0:45.0 7 6:42.0 6:49.0 1:10:37.0
11 Ruth Aragon Roybal 412 31 F 31 26:10.0 8:26/M 0:45.0 27 36:46.0 16.3mph 0:45.0 2 6:21.0 6:59.0 1:10:47.0
12 Jennifer Pukish 328 28 F 5 22:30.0 7:15/M 0:49.0 73 39:50.0 15.1mph 0:42.0 9 6:57.0 7:00.0 1:10:48.0
13 Delane Meredith 509 35 F 36 26:33.0 8:34/M 0:55.0 11 34:11.0 17.6mph 0:59.0 29 8:29.0 7:19.0 1:11:07.0
14 Team 3 Hot Mamas 364 48 F 77 28:47.0 9:17/M 0:27.0 7 33:10.0 18.1mph 0:23.0 49 9:06.0 8:05.0 1:11:53.0
15 Audra Massey 307 21 F 13 25:01.0 8:04/M 0:44.0 66 39:17.0 15.3mph 0:31.0 5 6:31.0 8:16.0 1:12:04.0
16 Amy Clark 543 39 F 7 23:05.0 7:27/M 1:10.0 23 36:06.0 16.6mph 1:05.0 153 11:14.0 8:52.0 1:12:40.0
17 Jessica Dyer 438 34 F 27 26:04.0 8:25/M 0:42.0 55 38:45.0 15.5mph 1:03.0 1 6:06.0 8:52.0 1:12:40.0
18 Kristin Allen 542 39 F 8 23:58.0 7:44/M 0:59.0 39 37:52.0 15.8mph 0:32.0 65 9:23.0 8:56.0 1:12:44.0
19 Terri Ruddell 515 36 F 15 25:19.0 8:10/M 0:56.0 17 35:06.0 17.1mph 0:42.0 133 10:45.0 9:00.0 1:12:48.0
20 Gretchen Ray 401 30 F 12 24:57.0 8:03/M 1:42.0 18 35:09.0 17.1mph 1:08.0 93 9:57.0 9:05.0 1:12:53.0
21 Sharron Culligan 606 44 F 71 28:33.0 9:13/M 1:10.0 5 30:09.0 19.9mph 1:17.0 177 11:50.0 9:11.0 1:12:59.0
22 Cindy Lacotta 553 39 F 64 28:01.0 9:02/M 0:53.0 9 33:46.0 17.8mph 0:44.0 105 10:11.0 9:47.0 1:13:35.0
23 Team G.Maestas 354 33 F 104 29:52.0 9:38/M 0:27.0 22 35:39.0 16.8mph 0:23.0 16 7:14.0 9:47.0 1:13:35.0
24 Elysa Walk 616 43 F 72 28:35.0 9:13/M 1:13.0 10 33:47.0 17.8mph 0:49.0 57 9:15.0 9:51.0 1:13:39.0
25 Justine Johannes 618 46 F 19 25:49.0 8:20/M 0:55.0 30 37:14.0 16.1mph 0:51.0 76 9:40.0 10:41.0 1:14:29.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
26 Clarissa Gallegos 329 28 F 18 25:38.0 8:16/M 0:33.0 100 41:23.0 14.5mph 0:37.0 4 6:28.0 10:51.0 1:14:39.0
27 Sarah De Give 723 63 F 86 29:07.0 9:24/M 1:39.0 8 33:18.0 18.0mph 1:31.0 51 9:07.0 10:54.0 1:14:42.0
28 Zoey Fink 442 17 F 50 27:21.0 8:49/M 0:43.0 29 37:14.0 16.1mph 1:23.0 27 8:21.0 11:14.0 1:15:02.0
29 Michelle Schlavin 301 16 F 28 26:05.0 8:25/M 0:54.0 82 40:25.0 14.8mph 1:15.0 3 6:27.0 11:18.0 1:15:06.0
30 Lindsey Vanness 333 29 F 11 24:50.0 8:01/M 0:54.0 65 39:17.0 15.3mph 0:42.0 88 9:52.0 11:47.0 1:15:35.0
31 Brandy Klobuchar 523 37 F 35 26:26.0 8:32/M 0:54.0 42 38:09.0 15.7mph 0:34.0 89 9:53.0 12:08.0 1:15:56.0
32 Maripat Glover 702 56 F 117 30:43.0 9:55/M 0:41.0 15 34:53.0 17.2mph 0:49.0 41 8:55.0 12:13.0 1:16:01.0
33 Team Tri-Ng To Win! 361 41 F 52 27:25.0 8:51/M 0:26.0 50 38:23.0 15.6mph 0:24.0 70 9:31.0 12:21.0 1:16:09.0
34 Christina Medina 617 44 F 58 27:44.0 8:57/M 1:21.0 25 36:30.0 16.4mph 0:54.0 91 9:54.0 12:35.0 1:16:23.0
35 Pamela Smith 601 44 F 140 31:47.0 10:15/M 2:46.0 2 27:38.0 21.7mph 1:17.0 222 13:05.0 12:45.0 1:16:33.0
36 Patricia Carbajo 631 46 F 91 29:22.0 9:28/M 1:14.0 38 37:41.0 15.9mph 0:52.0 18 7:32.0 12:53.0 1:16:41.0
37 Haley Woods 317 25 F 21 25:53.0 8:21/M 0:44.0 115 41:57.0 14.3mph 1:02.0 17 7:28.0 13:16.0 1:17:04.0
38 Kathleen Cantwell 648 48 F 17 25:26.0 8:12/M 1:11.0 59 38:50.0 15.5mph 0:51.0 141 10:54.0 13:24.0 1:17:12.0
39 Marisa Snyder 547 39 F 68 28:31.0 9:12/M 1:13.0 40 37:59.0 15.8mph 0:49.0 38 8:50.0 13:34.0 1:17:22.0
40 Regina Enciso 549 36 F 30 26:07.0 8:25/M 1:03.0 53 38:43.0 15.5mph 1:09.0 135 10:46.0 14:00.0 1:17:48.0
41 Tricia Lopez 541 39 F 38 26:43.0 8:37/M 1:16.0 32 37:30.0 16.0mph 1:00.0 163 11:24.0 14:05.0 1:17:53.0
42 Bernadette Johnson 419 33 F 26 26:04.0 8:25/M 1:25.0 78 40:10.0 14.9mph 1:06.0 54 9:09.0 14:06.0 1:17:54.0
43 Paula Hensley 635 46 F 47 27:14.0 8:47/M 0:50.0 64 39:13.0 15.3mph 1:04.0 75 9:39.0 14:12.0 1:18:00.0
44 Terrapin Frazier 305 17 F 14 25:08.0 8:06/M 1:00.0 120 42:12.0 14.2mph 0:39.0 43 9:01.0 14:12.0 1:18:00.0
45 Carrie Freeman 550 37 F 23 25:56.0 8:22/M   60 38:53.0 15.4mph   224 13:17.0 14:18.0 1:18:06.0
46 Marcelle Fiedler 581 41 F 46 27:12.0 8:46/M 1:13.0 89 40:46.0 14.7mph 0:55.0 24 8:09.0 14:27.0 1:18:15.0
47 Tracy Bennington 487 39 F 33 26:19.0 8:29/M 1:31.0 41 38:08.0 15.7mph 1:05.0 169 11:34.0 14:49.0 1:18:37.0
48 Jenna Gonzales 327 28 F 20 25:51.0 8:20/M 0:53.0 75 39:54.0 15.0mph 1:36.0 118 10:26.0 14:52.0 1:18:40.0
49 Karen Clement 704 56 F 92 29:22.0 9:28/M 0:32.0 48 38:17.0 15.7mph 1:06.0 68 9:25.0 14:54.0 1:18:42.0
50 Andrea Hunton 409 31 F 43 26:49.0 8:39/M   109 41:50.0 14.3mph 1:04.0 44 9:01.0 14:56.0 1:18:44.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
51 Marion Boyd 434 34 F 32 26:19.0 8:29/M 1:47.0 33 37:33.0 16.0mph 1:31.0 182 11:56.0 15:18.0 1:19:06.0
52 Melissa Ackerman 431 34 F 62 27:57.0 9:01/M 1:09.0 92 40:57.0 14.7mph 0:48.0 34 8:42.0 15:45.0 1:19:33.0
53 Jill Broderick 526 37 F 40 26:45.0 8:38/M 0:48.0 34 37:33.0 16.0mph 0:42.0 239 13:47.0 15:47.0 1:19:35.0
54 Kimberly Kropka 522 37 F 101 29:41.0 9:35/M 1:14.0 57 38:47.0 15.5mph 1:12.0 35 8:43.0 15:49.0 1:19:37.0
55 Deborah Gaynor 719 62 F 124 31:03.0 10:01/M 1:34.0 54 38:43.0 15.5mph 1:42.0 6 6:38.0 15:52.0 1:19:40.0
56 Team Stronger T 1 370 33 F 76 28:45.0 9:16/M 0:54.0 69 39:33.0 15.2mph 1:13.0 64 9:22.0 15:59.0 1:19:47.0
57 Sonrisa Ortiz - Garcia 453 31 F 1 20:47.0 6:42/M 1:38.0 182 45:41.0 13.1mph 1:40.0 101 10:06.0 16:04.0 1:19:52.0
58 Leslie Dannels 664 51 F 88 29:14.0 9:26/M 1:00.0 62 39:07.0 15.3mph 0:57.0 92 9:56.0 16:26.0 1:20:14.0
59 Jennifer Carlson 406 31 F 82 29:02.0 9:22/M 0:50.0 128 42:45.0 14.0mph 0:52.0 14 7:06.0 16:47.0 1:20:35.0
60 Jessica Mcallister 489 41 F 60 27:49.0 8:58/M 0:54.0 88 40:46.0 14.7mph 0:59.0 103 10:08.0 16:48.0 1:20:36.0
61 Cynthia Viramontes 569 40 F 44 26:50.0 8:39/M 2:04.0 37 37:40.0 15.9mph 2:11.0 192 12:11.0 17:08.0 1:20:56.0
62 Camille Ala 425 33 F 89 29:17.0 9:27/M 1:31.0 51 38:33.0 15.6mph 1:08.0 119 10:27.0 17:08.0 1:20:56.0
63 Robyn Lytle 334 29 F 42 26:48.0 8:39/M 1:18.0 67 39:25.0 15.2mph 0:41.0 210 12:47.0 17:11.0 1:20:59.0
64 Laura Holt 321 26 F 83 29:03.0 9:22/M 0:57.0 81 40:21.0 14.9mph 0:35.0 104 10:09.0 17:17.0 1:21:05.0
65 Deana Mercer 538 38 F 131 31:21.0 10:07/M 1:07.0 47 38:17.0 15.7mph 0:43.0 74 9:39.0 17:19.0 1:21:07.0
66 Valerie Sarracino 610 45 F 148 31:57.0 10:18/M 0:44.0 35 37:33.0 16.0mph 1:01.0 94 9:57.0 17:24.0 1:21:12.0
67 Team Team Oreo 356 35 F 139 31:44.0 10:14/M 0:32.0 98 41:20.0 14.5mph 0:34.0 12 7:05.0 17:27.0 1:21:15.0
68 Nancy Stapp 705 56 F 116 30:34.0 9:52/M 1:59.0 26 36:45.0 16.3mph 1:28.0 122 10:32.0 17:30.0 1:21:18.0
69 Team Krazeekatts 358 38 F 114 30:23.0 9:48/M 0:33.0 114 41:55.0 14.3mph 0:36.0 22 8:03.0 17:42.0 1:21:30.0
70 Barbara Galvan 668 51 F 145 31:49.0 10:16/M 2:02.0 36 37:38.0 15.9mph 1:15.0 45 9:01.0 17:57.0 1:21:45.0
71 Camille Romero 448 33 F 111 30:13.0 9:45/M 1:17.0 91 40:51.0 14.7mph 0:54.0 30 8:36.0 18:03.0 1:21:51.0
72 Christina Brigance 443 25 F 39 26:45.0 8:38/M 1:25.0 84 40:33.0 14.8mph 1:51.0 161 11:23.0 18:09.0 1:21:57.0
73 Jennifer Ellefson 510 35 F 67 28:30.0 9:12/M 0:59.0 133 42:53.0 14.0mph 0:57.0 33 8:41.0 18:12.0 1:22:00.0
74 Team Trio 353 31 F 181 33:24.0 10:46/M 0:50.0 24 36:28.0 16.5mph 0:49.0 124 10:34.0 18:17.0 1:22:05.0
75 Amanda Galbraith 408 31 F 56 27:43.0 8:56/M 1:45.0 135 43:00.0 14.0mph 1:03.0 32 8:40.0 18:23.0 1:22:11.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
76 Carolina Arauz-James 418 32 F 63 27:59.0 9:02/M 1:05.0 44 38:14.0 15.7mph 1:11.0 238 13:47.0 18:28.0 1:22:16.0
77 Jennifer Manske 600 44 F 102 29:43.0 9:35/M 1:32.0 90 40:49.0 14.7mph 1:10.0 46 9:02.0 18:28.0 1:22:16.0
78 Team At Least W Tried 378 39 F 29 26:07.0 8:25/M 0:30.0 110 41:51.0 14.3mph 0:52.0 220 13:01.0 18:33.0 1:22:21.0
79 Kristine Ali 454 31 F 94 29:26.0 9:30/M 1:29.0 86 40:40.0 14.8mph 1:17.0 78 9:43.0 18:47.0 1:22:35.0
80 Sunny Baker 504 35 F 61 27:56.0 9:01/M   165 44:16.0 13.6mph 1:05.0 61 9:18.0 18:47.0 1:22:35.0
81 Becky Sanchez 593 43 F 153 32:16.0 10:25/M 1:44.0 49 38:18.0 15.7mph 0:57.0 66 9:23.0 18:50.0 1:22:38.0
82 Elizabeth Steele 594 43 F 103 29:45.0 9:36/M 1:22.0 85 40:37.0 14.8mph 1:10.0 80 9:46.0 18:52.0 1:22:40.0
83 Tammy Bensch 479 50 F 229 36:42.0 11:50/M 1:54.0 4 29:11.0 20.6mph 1:41.0 226 13:19.0 18:59.0 1:22:47.0
84 Karen Hart 696 55 F 123 30:53.0 9:58/M 1:28.0 31 37:20.0 16.1mph 1:41.0 173 11:45.0 19:19.0 1:23:07.0
85 Kellie Tomlin 427 34 F 53 27:29.0 8:52/M 0:40.0 166 44:21.0 13.5mph 0:32.0 98 10:05.0 19:19.0 1:23:07.0
86 Ivonne Lobo 332 29 F 100 29:41.0 9:35/M 1:06.0 83 40:25.0 14.8mph 0:54.0 156 11:17.0 19:35.0 1:23:23.0
87 Jessica Doyle 420 33 F 34 26:23.0 8:31/M 1:11.0 139 43:05.0 13.9mph 1:09.0 170 11:39.0 19:39.0 1:23:27.0
88 Susie Yarbrough 632 46 F 133 31:26.0 10:08/M 1:02.0 52 38:34.0 15.6mph 1:20.0 147 11:07.0 19:41.0 1:23:29.0
89 Kristy Ott-Meyer 697 55 F 25 26:02.0 8:24/M 1:21.0 103 41:34.0 14.4mph 1:30.0 223 13:10.0 19:49.0 1:23:37.0
90 Kerry Mcnellis 647 48 F 122 30:52.0 9:57/M 1:32.0 72 39:45.0 15.1mph 1:27.0 96 10:01.0 19:49.0 1:23:37.0
91 Jenny Clark 417 32 F 45 27:05.0 8:44/M 2:16.0 104 41:41.0 14.4mph 3:38.0 56 9:11.0 20:03.0 1:23:51.0
92 Lindsay Thompson 669 24 F 95 29:30.0 9:31/M 0:41.0 175 45:04.0 13.3mph 1:12.0 19 7:33.0 20:12.0 1:24:00.0
93 Paulina Deming 524 37 F 75 28:43.0 9:16/M 1:16.0 138 43:03.0 13.9mph 0:56.0 102 10:06.0 20:16.0 1:24:04.0
94 Nancy Hughes 692 54 F 24 26:00.0 8:23/M 1:24.0 164 44:14.0 13.6mph 1:48.0 130 10:42.0 20:20.0 1:24:08.0
95 Kameron Straight 546 39 F 65 28:12.0 9:06/M 1:13.0 148 43:27.0 13.8mph 1:05.0 113 10:22.0 20:31.0 1:24:19.0
96 Team Balance 1 379 39 F 51 27:24.0 8:50/M 0:41.0 185 46:07.0 13.0mph 0:26.0 83 9:47.0 20:37.0 1:24:25.0
97 Lee Anne Klombies 591 43 F 172 32:56.0 10:37/M 1:02.0 46 38:16.0 15.7mph 0:55.0 171 11:39.0 21:00.0 1:24:48.0
98 Donna Gordon 650 49 F 97 29:37.0 9:33/M 1:02.0 58 38:48.0 15.5mph 1:24.0 241 14:06.0 21:09.0 1:24:57.0
99 Edith Lees 501 35 F 147 31:56.0 10:18/M 1:12.0 117 42:02.0 14.3mph 0:50.0 60 9:16.0 21:28.0 1:25:16.0
100 Cecilia Castilo 637 46 F 84 29:05.0 9:23/M 1:23.0 74 39:51.0 15.1mph 2:05.0 216 12:54.0 21:30.0 1:25:18.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
101 Doreen Padilla 575 41 F 202 34:31.0 11:08/M 1:55.0 45 38:15.0 15.7mph 1:16.0 63 9:21.0 21:30.0 1:25:18.0
102 Deeann Lees 643 47 F 110 30:12.0 9:45/M 1:11.0 145 43:22.0 13.8mph 1:03.0 73 9:32.0 21:32.0 1:25:20.0
103 Amanda Gonzales 423 33 F 138 31:37.0 10:12/M 0:51.0 61 39:07.0 15.3mph 0:55.0 218 12:57.0 21:39.0 1:25:27.0
104 Michaela Fong 642 47 F 126 31:09.0 10:03/M 1:43.0 16 34:58.0 17.2mph 1:21.0 265 16:17.0 21:40.0 1:25:28.0
105 Vanessa Frangos 323 27 F 107 30:02.0 9:41/M 1:34.0 77 40:02.0 15.0mph 1:11.0 206 12:42.0 21:43.0 1:25:31.0
106 Maria Stutsman Marquez 468 38 F 69 28:32.0 9:12/M 1:16.0 107 41:44.0 14.4mph 1:26.0 202 12:39.0 21:49.0 1:25:37.0
107 Julia Collins 503 35 F 113 30:20.0 9:47/M 1:24.0 152 43:45.0 13.7mph 1:27.0 36 8:45.0 21:53.0 1:25:41.0
108 Selah Yara 449 32 F 164 32:41.0 10:33/M 1:01.0 87 40:46.0 14.7mph   151 11:13.0 21:53.0 1:25:41.0
109 Ric Hockenhull 520 37 F 150 32:10.0 10:23/M 0:54.0 102 41:28.0 14.5mph 0:48.0 116 10:24.0 21:56.0 1:25:44.0
110 Michelle Iandiorio 518 37 F 112 30:16.0 9:46/M 1:04.0 180 45:37.0 13.2mph 0:49.0 21 8:01.0 21:59.0 1:25:47.0
111 Jamie Gomez 595 43 F 125 31:07.0 10:02/M 2:27.0 80 40:19.0 14.9mph 1:32.0 146 11:05.0 22:42.0 1:26:30.0
112 Karla Thornton 659 50 F 85 29:07.0 9:24/M 2:48.0 136 43:00.0 14.0mph 1:24.0 114 10:23.0 22:54.0 1:26:42.0
113 Theresa Cordova 505 35 F 59 27:48.0 8:58/M 1:19.0 130 42:46.0 14.0mph 1:19.0 234 13:38.0 23:02.0 1:26:50.0
114 Rochelle Jim 458 33 F 105 29:52.0 9:38/M 1:18.0 95 41:13.0 14.6mph 2:26.0 197 12:22.0 23:23.0 1:27:11.0
115 Ann Harris Davidson 714 60 F 168 32:46.0 10:34/M 0:44.0 137 43:02.0 13.9mph 1:24.0 59 9:16.0 23:24.0 1:27:12.0
116 Courtney Gilmore 578 41 F 132 31:21.0 10:07/M 1:43.0 112 41:53.0 14.3mph 1:21.0 142 10:58.0 23:28.0 1:27:16.0
117 Katie Pierce 613 45 F 141 31:47.0 10:15/M 2:01.0 93 40:58.0 14.6mph 2:08.0 125 10:34.0 23:40.0 1:27:28.0
118 Tabitha Kline 636 46 F 144 31:49.0 10:16/M 2:07.0 56 38:45.0 15.5mph 3:01.0 181 11:52.0 23:46.0 1:27:34.0
119 Karen Hudson 693 54 F 87 29:09.0 9:24/M 1:40.0 156 43:57.0 13.7mph 1:39.0 148 11:09.0 23:46.0 1:27:34.0
120 Lisa Isenberger 640 47 F 163 32:39.0 10:32/M 1:08.0 121 42:15.0 14.2mph 1:40.0 99 10:05.0 23:59.0 1:27:47.0
121 Michelle Amaya-Schmidt 519 37 F 166 32:44.0 10:34/M 1:13.0 142 43:13.0 13.9mph 1:05.0 72 9:32.0 23:59.0 1:27:47.0
122 Michelle Vasquez-Herrera 422 33 F 158 32:25.0 10:27/M 1:27.0 106 41:44.0 14.4mph 0:53.0 158 11:21.0 24:02.0 1:27:50.0
123 Alayne Chapple 451 30 F 214 35:42.0 11:31/M 0:59.0 116 41:59.0 14.3mph 1:11.0 25 8:10.0 24:13.0 1:28:01.0
124 Lorilynn Bergsten 439 34 F 162 32:34.0 10:30/M 1:34.0 94 41:13.0 14.6mph 1:13.0 166 11:29.0 24:15.0 1:28:03.0
125 Kristen Martinez 444 29 F 130 31:21.0 10:07/M 1:22.0 134 42:59.0 14.0mph 1:51.0 128 10:40.0 24:25.0 1:28:13.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
126 Yvette Driscoll 502 35 F 73 28:37.0 9:14/M 1:48.0 162 44:09.0 13.6mph 1:23.0 199 12:24.0 24:33.0 1:28:21.0
127 Shannon Bacon 571 41 F 178 33:19.0 10:45/M 1:30.0 101 41:23.0 14.5mph 0:54.0 155 11:15.0 24:33.0 1:28:21.0
128 Mary Cole 711 59 F 176 33:07.0 10:41/M 1:15.0 108 41:48.0 14.4mph 1:23.0 138 10:48.0 24:33.0 1:28:21.0
129 Elizabeth Egelhoff 589 42 F 146 31:53.0 10:17/M 1:24.0 70 39:36.0 15.2mph 1:20.0 244 14:12.0 24:37.0 1:28:25.0
130 Lorna Kindel 666 51 F 182 33:27.0 10:47/M 2:46.0 43 38:10.0 15.7mph 2:34.0 176 11:49.0 24:58.0 1:28:46.0
131 Margaret Chynoweth 709 57 F 190 34:00.0 10:58/M 1:26.0 105 41:41.0 14.4mph 1:39.0 106 10:17.0 25:15.0 1:29:03.0
132 Stephanie Stevens 404 30 F 194 34:20.0 11:05/M 1:21.0 171 44:51.0 13.4mph 1:44.0 10 6:57.0 25:25.0 1:29:13.0
133 Patricia Ward 657 49 F 99 29:38.0 9:34/M 1:23.0 151 43:39.0 13.7mph 1:41.0 217 12:54.0 25:27.0 1:29:15.0
134 Kristi Duncan 597 44 F 70 28:33.0 9:13/M 1:31.0 155 43:57.0 13.7mph 1:20.0 243 14:11.0 25:44.0 1:29:32.0
135 Serna Russella 371 45 F 159 32:30.0 10:29/M 1:29.0 127 42:39.0 14.1mph 1:38.0 157 11:20.0 25:48.0 1:29:36.0
136 Tamara Anderson 634 46 F 179 33:21.0 10:45/M 1:33.0 123 42:20.0 14.2mph 1:12.0 150 11:12.0 25:50.0 1:29:38.0
137 Team A & L Lucero 372 52 F 78 28:48.0 9:17/M 0:50.0 118 42:05.0 14.3mph 1:44.0 266 16:18.0 25:57.0 1:29:45.0
138 Anna Olausson 537 38 F 120 30:49.0 9:56/M 1:09.0 167 44:24.0 13.5mph 1:17.0 195 12:16.0 26:07.0 1:29:55.0
139 Amy Sorensen 516 36 F 81 28:59.0 9:21/M 1:06.0 211 48:57.0 12.3mph 1:16.0 81 9:46.0 26:16.0 1:30:04.0
140 Lisa Bowers 325 28 F 66 28:17.0 9:07/M 1:07.0 183 45:45.0 13.1mph 1:30.0 227 13:26.0 26:17.0 1:30:05.0
141 Mary Schlavin 671 52 F 200 34:26.0 11:06/M 2:15.0 131 42:51.0 14.0mph 1:30.0 47 9:03.0 26:17.0 1:30:05.0
142 Pamela Lies 708 57 F 156 32:23.0 10:27/M 1:29.0 132 42:52.0 14.0mph 1:42.0 175 11:46.0 26:24.0 1:30:12.0
143 Amy Mandeville 446 31 F 198 34:25.0 11:06/M 1:10.0 126 42:34.0 14.1mph 1:55.0 109 10:18.0 26:34.0 1:30:22.0
144 Juliet Lasche 303 17 F 80 28:50.0 9:18/M 1:16.0 225 50:10.0 12.0mph 1:04.0 55 9:11.0 26:43.0 1:30:31.0
145 Jennifer Dominique 437 34 F 160 32:31.0 10:29/M 1:27.0 173 44:57.0 13.3mph 1:07.0 123 10:33.0 26:47.0 1:30:35.0
146 Kimberly Rademaker 582 42 F 165 32:43.0 10:33/M 2:02.0 159 44:02.0 13.6mph 1:17.0 131 10:43.0 26:59.0 1:30:47.0
147 Lila Semrau 335 29 F 170 32:55.0 10:37/M 1:04.0 189 46:21.0 12.9mph 1:20.0 53 9:08.0 27:00.0 1:30:48.0
148 Briann Hoopes 426 33 F 253 39:25.0 12:43/M 1:59.0 28 37:06.0 16.2mph 1:50.0 129 10:42.0 27:14.0 1:31:02.0
149 Kathy Stout 592 43 F 243 37:34.0 12:07/M 1:12.0 79 40:15.0 14.9mph 1:11.0 140 10:53.0 27:17.0 1:31:05.0
150 Mary Garcia 608 45 F 167 32:44.0 10:34/M 1:27.0 144 43:17.0 13.9mph 0:50.0 212 12:50.0 27:20.0 1:31:08.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
151 Valeriane Wilson 432 34 F 127 31:15.0 10:05/M 1:53.0 188 46:18.0 13.0mph 1:11.0 121 10:32.0 27:21.0 1:31:09.0
152 Grace Mishkin 407 31 F 201 34:30.0 11:08/M 1:03.0 172 44:54.0 13.4mph 1:07.0 77 9:41.0 27:27.0 1:31:15.0
153 Daniela Martinez 402 30 F 49 27:21.0 8:49/M 1:18.0 238 51:44.0 11.6mph 1:15.0 85 9:50.0 27:40.0 1:31:28.0
154 Mary Watson 477 50 F 216 35:52.0 11:34/M 1:29.0 122 42:19.0 14.2mph 1:30.0 111 10:21.0 27:43.0 1:31:31.0
155 Kathy Daly 694 54 F 188 33:55.0 10:56/M 1:28.0 153 43:46.0 13.7mph 2:01.0 117 10:24.0 27:46.0 1:31:34.0
156 Margaret Onimole 673 52 F 106 29:54.0 9:39/M 1:11.0 97 41:17.0 14.5mph 1:19.0 275 17:54.0 27:47.0 1:31:35.0
157 Wendy Miner 603 44 F 98 29:38.0 9:34/M 1:42.0 224 50:03.0 12.0mph 0:56.0 69 9:26.0 27:57.0 1:31:45.0
158 Jenifer Zamora 508 35 F 225 36:28.0 11:46/M 1:21.0 124 42:24.0 14.2mph 1:32.0 120 10:27.0 28:24.0 1:32:12.0
159 Diane Gaetz 577 44 F 10 24:15.0 7:49/M 0:42.0 150 43:35.0 13.8mph 0:26.0 288 23:17.0 28:27.0 1:32:15.0
160 Jennifer Thomas 690 53 F 137 31:31.0 10:10/M 2:06.0 169 44:31.0 13.5mph 1:53.0 194 12:15.0 28:28.0 1:32:16.0
161 Annette Gion 513 36 F 174 33:01.0 10:39/M 1:47.0 163 44:14.0 13.6mph 1:13.0 190 12:08.0 28:35.0 1:32:23.0
162 Angela Infante 436 34 F 55 27:35.0 8:54/M 1:01.0 160 44:03.0 13.6mph 1:51.0 277 18:02.0 28:44.0 1:32:32.0
163 Erin Greenlee 416 32 F 196 34:22.0 11:05/M 0:48.0 179 45:33.0 13.2mph 1:22.0 126 10:38.0 28:55.0 1:32:43.0
164 Denise Hobbs 604 44 F 129 31:19.0 10:06/M 2:18.0 161 44:07.0 13.6mph 1:20.0 235 13:40.0 28:56.0 1:32:44.0
165 Kathy Schaberg 655 50 F 231 36:47.0 11:52/M 1:16.0 129 42:45.0 14.0mph 1:04.0 144 11:00.0 29:04.0 1:32:52.0
166 Team A & L Lucero 497 20 F 48 27:20.0 8:49/M 0:47.0 221 49:52.0 12.0mph 0:57.0 240 13:59.0 29:07.0 1:32:55.0
167 Team Stronger T 2 734 33 F 204 34:39.0 11:11/M   278 1:02:40.0 9.57mph 1:20.0 159 11:21.0 29:19.0 1:33:07.0
168 Leslie Small 652 49 F 192 34:01.0 10:58/M 1:57.0 196 47:12.0 12.7mph 1:23.0 37 8:49.0 29:34.0 1:33:22.0
169 Lila Sanchez 689 53 F 152 32:13.0 10:24/M 1:01.0 177 45:09.0 13.3mph 2:10.0 213 12:50.0 29:35.0 1:33:23.0
170 Mallory Blan 322 26 F 74 28:42.0 9:15/M 1:25.0 203 48:24.0 12.4mph 1:29.0 230 13:31.0 29:43.0 1:33:31.0
171 Jennifer Ochenrider 533 38 F 143 31:49.0 10:16/M 0:42.0 220 49:47.0 12.1mph 1:10.0 97 10:04.0 29:44.0 1:33:32.0
172 Rebecca Hall 318 25 F 134 31:28.0 10:09/M 0:55.0 215 49:21.0 12.2mph 1:04.0 134 10:46.0 29:46.0 1:33:34.0
173 Sarah Allen 722 55 F 241 37:23.0 12:04/M 1:27.0 140 43:08.0 13.9mph 1:38.0 95 9:59.0 29:47.0 1:33:35.0
174 Celena Valdez 545 39 F 249 38:48.0 12:31/M 1:08.0 96 41:14.0 14.6mph 1:06.0 162 11:23.0 29:51.0 1:33:39.0
175 Porsche Luchetti 311 23 F 222 36:07.0 11:39/M 1:30.0 143 43:15.0 13.9mph 1:05.0 179 11:51.0 30:00.0 1:33:48.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
176 Amanda Overman 308 22 F 237 37:10.0 11:59/M 2:09.0 158 44:01.0 13.6mph 1:20.0 58 9:15.0 30:07.0 1:33:55.0
177 Team The Chocalates 363 43 F 135 31:28.0 10:09/M 0:39.0 232 51:00.0 11.8mph   287 22:58.0 30:17.0 1:34:05.0
178 Team Team Djk 365 48 F 206 34:49.0 11:14/M 0:34.0 198 47:57.0 12.5mph 0:29.0 108 10:18.0 30:19.0 1:34:07.0
179 Team Thompson 1 374 56 F 189 33:58.0 10:57/M 0:52.0 207 48:29.0 12.4mph 1:10.0 84 9:48.0 30:29.0 1:34:17.0
180 Elizabeth Ramos 435 34 F 215 35:49.0 11:33/M 2:11.0 170 44:35.0 13.5mph 1:02.0 137 10:48.0 30:37.0 1:34:25.0
181 Alexandra Smith 551 38 F 151 32:12.0 10:23/M 3:27.0 190 46:22.0 12.9mph 1:48.0 136 10:47.0 30:48.0 1:34:36.0
182 Heather Pipkin 540 38 F 213 35:41.0 11:31/M 1:06.0 99 41:20.0 14.5mph 1:41.0 260 15:10.0 31:10.0 1:34:58.0
183 Monica Gonzales 447 32 F 119 30:46.0 9:55/M 1:51.0 213 49:13.0 12.2mph 1:14.0 185 12:00.0 31:16.0 1:35:04.0
184 Jennifer Cabral 440 34 F 121 30:52.0 9:57/M 0:55.0 242 52:17.0 11.5mph 1:38.0 71 9:32.0 31:26.0 1:35:14.0
185 Kim Abeyta-Martinez 602 44 F 185 33:39.0 10:51/M 1:33.0 154 43:55.0 13.7mph 1:31.0 253 14:42.0 31:32.0 1:35:20.0
186 Priscilla Bianchi 590 43 F 96 29:35.0 9:33/M 0:51.0 223 49:59.0 12.0mph 0:52.0 242 14:08.0 31:37.0 1:35:25.0
187 Marjorie Strayer 619 46 F 90 29:22.0 9:28/M 1:09.0 258 55:10.0 10.9mph 0:47.0 42 9:00.0 31:40.0 1:35:28.0
188 Teri Sheldahl 672 52 F 161 32:33.0 10:30/M 1:11.0 210 48:55.0 12.3mph 1:52.0 145 11:01.0 31:44.0 1:35:32.0
189 Janette Rice 430 34 F 203 34:34.0 11:09/M 1:04.0 186 46:11.0 13.0mph 1:00.0 207 12:44.0 31:45.0 1:35:33.0
190 Lisa Jimenez 572 41 F 169 32:50.0 10:35/M 1:17.0 119 42:09.0 14.2mph 1:58.0 273 17:20.0 31:46.0 1:35:34.0
191 K Knutson 612 45 F 149 32:09.0 10:22/M 2:55.0 68 39:25.0 15.2mph 2:32.0 278 18:34.0 31:47.0 1:35:35.0
192 Jessica Owen 411 31 F 187 33:50.0 10:55/M 0:54.0 226 50:16.0 11.9mph 0:46.0 90 9:53.0 31:51.0 1:35:39.0
193 Melissa Thomsen 574 41 F 128 31:18.0 10:06/M 1:24.0 216 49:23.0 12.1mph 1:25.0 196 12:18.0 32:00.0 1:35:48.0
194 Monica O'Malley 568 40 F 205 34:45.0 11:13/M 1:58.0 63 39:07.0 15.3mph 3:40.0 267 16:24.0 32:06.0 1:35:54.0
195 Emily Griffin 457 33 F 221 36:05.0 11:38/M 2:29.0 168 44:25.0 13.5mph 1:41.0 154 11:15.0 32:07.0 1:35:55.0
196 Noel Hancock 598 41 F 230 36:43.0 11:51/M 0:52.0 194 46:57.0 12.8mph 1:57.0 82 9:46.0 32:27.0 1:36:15.0
197 Kristy Oreskovich 579 41 F 177 33:15.0 10:44/M 1:47.0 205 48:26.0 12.4mph 1:05.0 188 12:06.0 32:51.0 1:36:39.0
198 Linda Mackie 661 50 F 173 32:56.0 10:37/M 1:14.0 178 45:19.0 13.2mph 2:46.0 254 14:42.0 33:09.0 1:36:57.0
199 Kathleen Raskob 695 54 F 183 33:31.0 10:49/M 0:58.0 184 45:45.0 13.1mph 1:58.0 257 14:50.0 33:14.0 1:37:02.0
200 Heather Marquez 315 24 F 234 36:53.0 11:54/M 1:22.0 113 41:54.0 14.3mph 1:57.0 261 15:15.0 33:33.0 1:37:21.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
201 Michelle Racicot 429 34 F 171 32:56.0 10:37/M 1:50.0 157 43:58.0 13.6mph 2:01.0 268 16:39.0 33:36.0 1:37:24.0
202 Jamie Sells 433 34 F 118 30:46.0 9:55/M 1:21.0 247 53:16.0 11.3mph 2:18.0 86 9:50.0 33:43.0 1:37:31.0
203 Melanie Montoya 359 40 F 109 30:11.0 9:44/M 1:10.0 248 53:44.0 11.2mph 1:16.0 152 11:13.0 33:46.0 1:37:34.0
204 Ruth Ann Piatt 639 47 F 186 33:42.0 10:52/M 2:05.0 208 48:39.0 12.3mph 1:48.0 165 11:25.0 33:51.0 1:37:39.0
205 Carrie Davis 576 41 F 242 37:30.0 12:06/M 1:01.0 111 41:52.0 14.3mph   270 17:17.0 33:52.0 1:37:40.0
206 Kathy Keith 586 42 F 155 32:19.0 10:25/M 0:59.0 209 48:45.0 12.3mph 1:01.0 255 14:45.0 34:01.0 1:37:49.0
207 Team Uhc - Team Nm 380 48 F 281 45:14.0 14:35/M 0:38.0 76 40:01.0 15.0mph 0:32.0 164 11:25.0 34:02.0 1:37:50.0
208 Julie Brasil 653 49 F 136 31:29.0 10:09/M 0:59.0 236 51:30.0 11.7mph 1:54.0 201 12:31.0 34:35.0 1:38:23.0
209 Team Lanettejaramillo 357 37 F 207 35:04.0 11:19/M 0:35.0 250 54:10.0 11.1mph 0:23.0 26 8:14.0 34:38.0 1:38:26.0
210 Team Lady Doors 1 376 59 F 209 35:26.0 11:26/M 0:58.0 146 43:23.0 13.8mph 1:25.0 274 17:25.0 34:49.0 1:38:37.0
211 Karen Susztar 587 42 F 275 43:15.0 13:57/M 2:10.0 125 42:26.0 14.1mph 1:25.0 79 9:43.0 35:11.0 1:38:59.0
212 Wendy Martin-Strength 548 35 F 199 34:25.0 11:06/M 1:10.0 228 50:22.0 11.9mph 1:18.0 178 11:50.0 35:17.0 1:39:05.0
213 Team Team Klj 368 58 F 279 44:36.0 14:23/M 0:39.0 195 47:08.0 12.7mph   8 6:42.0 35:17.0 1:39:05.0
214 Christina Salamone 528 37 F 195 34:21.0 11:05/M 2:35.0 222 49:53.0 12.0mph 2:25.0 110 10:19.0 35:45.0 1:39:33.0
215 Andrea Hanson 691 54 F 238 37:16.0 12:01/M 2:17.0 187 46:15.0 13.0mph 1:45.0 189 12:06.0 35:51.0 1:39:39.0
216 Dianne Hibbs 570 41 F 184 33:38.0 10:51/M 0:55.0 230 50:49.0 11.8mph 2:01.0 198 12:23.0 35:58.0 1:39:46.0
217 Becky Bowen 654 49 F 212 35:37.0 11:29/M 3:03.0 174 45:03.0 13.3mph 2:24.0 236 13:40.0 35:59.0 1:39:47.0
218 Shannon Smith 463 36 F 269 42:14.0 13:37/M 1:35.0 193 46:56.0 12.8mph 1:26.0 20 7:40.0 36:03.0 1:39:51.0
219 Susan Sedoryk 699 55 F 218 35:57.0 11:36/M 1:38.0 191 46:28.0 12.9mph 1:41.0 245 14:19.0 36:15.0 1:40:03.0
220 Judith Berns 698 55 F 232 36:52.0 11:54/M 1:14.0 204 48:25.0 12.4mph 1:54.0 193 12:13.0 36:50.0 1:40:38.0
221 Melinda Cawthon 521 37 F 250 38:52.0 12:32/M 1:46.0 149 43:30.0 13.8mph 1:51.0 252 14:40.0 36:51.0 1:40:39.0
222 Kaitlyn Capper 314 24 F 223 36:07.0 11:39/M 2:02.0 219 49:41.0 12.1mph 2:15.0 132 10:44.0 37:01.0 1:40:49.0
223 Team Fepare 367 55 F 93 29:24.0 9:29/M 0:41.0 253 54:23.0 11.0mph 0:39.0 264 15:54.0 37:13.0 1:41:01.0
224 Susie Sigler 718 62 F 197 34:24.0 11:06/M 1:23.0 235 51:21.0 11.7mph 2:21.0 183 11:58.0 37:39.0 1:41:27.0
225 Talia Sledge 462 34 F 244 37:41.0 12:09/M 1:58.0 200 48:10.0 12.5mph 1:46.0 186 12:03.0 37:50.0 1:41:38.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
226 Carol Culver 688 53 F 175 33:01.0 10:39/M 2:59.0 227 50:17.0 11.9mph 4:11.0 160 11:21.0 38:01.0 1:41:49.0
227 Mona Koerner 588 42 F 273 43:14.0 13:57/M 0:44.0 176 45:06.0 13.3mph 1:22.0 174 11:45.0 38:23.0 1:42:11.0
228 Julianna Koob 609 45 F 219 36:03.0 11:38/M 0:43.0 249 53:44.0 11.2mph 0:34.0 149 11:09.0 38:25.0 1:42:13.0
229 Marianne Hill 644 47 F 226 36:30.0 11:46/M 1:32.0 251 54:11.0 11.1mph 1:15.0 50 9:06.0 38:46.0 1:42:34.0
230 Jessica Tipton 302 16 F 79 28:50.0 9:18/M 1:15.0 206 48:28.0 12.4mph 1:39.0 286 22:28.0 38:52.0 1:42:40.0
231 Virginia Quenzer 720 65 F 239 37:19.0 12:02/M 1:02.0 229 50:32.0 11.9mph 2:12.0 180 11:51.0 39:08.0 1:42:56.0
232 Carol Langsfeld 701 55 F 108 30:04.0 9:42/M 1:52.0 262 55:31.0 10.8mph 2:40.0 221 13:01.0 39:20.0 1:43:08.0
233 Robin Chavez 649 48 F 180 33:22.0 10:46/M 2:31.0 246 52:56.0 11.3mph 2:02.0 204 12:39.0 39:42.0 1:43:30.0
234 Windra Stringham 469 39 F 256 39:31.0 12:45/M 2:32.0 181 45:39.0 13.1mph 2:22.0 232 13:32.0 39:48.0 1:43:36.0
235 Team The Turtle Hare 352 59 F 154 32:17.0 10:25/M 0:31.0 263 55:55.0 10.7mph 1:46.0 229 13:30.0 40:11.0 1:43:59.0
236 Sandey Guidice 614 41 F 254 39:26.0 12:43/M 1:27.0 218 49:28.0 12.1mph 2:05.0 172 11:41.0 40:19.0 1:44:07.0
237 Phoenicia Cordova 324 28 F 264 40:41.0 13:07/M 1:24.0 201 48:13.0 12.4mph 1:13.0 231 13:32.0 41:15.0 1:45:03.0
238 Becky Falance 658 50 F 115 30:27.0 9:49/M 1:01.0 266 57:26.0 10.4mph 1:48.0 251 14:33.0 41:27.0 1:45:15.0
239 Melissa Cummings 486 39 F 142 31:49.0 10:16/M 1:47.0 265 56:46.0 10.6mph 2:11.0 208 12:44.0 41:29.0 1:45:17.0
240 Clare Romero 455 32 F 220 36:05.0 11:38/M 1:13.0 257 55:01.0 10.9mph 1:14.0 191 12:09.0 41:54.0 1:45:42.0
241 Jennifer Broderick 525 37 F 208 35:08.0 11:20/M 1:18.0 260 55:25.0 10.8mph 1:23.0 219 12:59.0 42:25.0 1:46:13.0
242 Leslie Pagett 651 49 F 267 41:11.0 13:17/M 1:07.0 202 48:16.0 12.4mph 1:59.0 237 13:41.0 42:26.0 1:46:14.0
243 Ann Del Vecchio 716 60 F 266 41:02.0 13:14/M 1:37.0 199 48:05.0 12.5mph 2:44.0 211 12:48.0 42:28.0 1:46:16.0
244 Diane Solomon 674 52 F 248 38:47.0 12:31/M 1:49.0 241 52:13.0 11.5mph 3:09.0 112 10:21.0 42:31.0 1:46:19.0
245 Anna Schauer 495 49 F 235 36:54.0 11:54/M 3:18.0 147 43:26.0 13.8mph 2:35.0 283 20:26.0 42:51.0 1:46:39.0
246 Pauline Lucero Esquivel 645 48 F 259 39:45.0 12:49/M 1:57.0 234 51:12.0 11.7mph 1:46.0 187 12:05.0 42:57.0 1:46:45.0
247 Audrey Herrera-Castillo 488 40 F 240 37:21.0 12:03/M 1:28.0 245 52:55.0 11.3mph 2:25.0 203 12:39.0 43:00.0 1:46:48.0
248 Natasha Martell 567 40 F 193 34:03.0 10:59/M 0:54.0 261 55:31.0 10.8mph 1:41.0 256 14:49.0 43:10.0 1:46:58.0
249 Adrianna Stratton 316 25 F 268 42:07.0 13:35/M 1:08.0 240 51:57.0 11.5mph 0:57.0 139 10:50.0 43:11.0 1:46:59.0
250 Dianne Hensley 611 45 F 265 40:50.0 13:10/M 1:16.0 214 49:16.0 12.2mph 1:21.0 248 14:30.0 43:25.0 1:47:13.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
251 Sarah Suski 483 30 F 217 35:53.0 11:35/M 2:09.0 271 58:28.0 10.3mph 1:40.0 62 9:20.0 43:42.0 1:47:30.0
252 Helen Maestas 536 38 F 211 35:32.0 11:28/M 0:59.0 239 51:54.0 11.6mph 1:30.0 276 18:01.0 44:08.0 1:47:56.0
253 Nicole Rhien 452 30 F 245 37:56.0 12:14/M 1:11.0 264 56:06.0 10.7mph 1:48.0 168 11:33.0 44:46.0 1:48:34.0
254 Denise Laiche 646 48 F 272 43:07.0 13:55/M 1:39.0 197 47:17.0 12.7mph 1:21.0 262 15:21.0 44:57.0 1:48:45.0
255 Erica Haupert 531 38 F 282 45:32.0 14:41/M 1:51.0 212 49:05.0 12.2mph 2:16.0 115 10:23.0 45:19.0 1:49:07.0
256 Rachel King 633 46 F 210 35:29.0 11:27/M 1:16.0 273 58:44.0 10.2mph 2:05.0 184 11:59.0 45:45.0 1:49:33.0
257 Nohemi Sanchez 615 41 F 57 27:44.0 8:57/M 1:25.0 279 1:03:53.0 9.39mph 1:45.0 263 15:25.0 46:24.0 1:50:12.0
258 Roberta Madrid 667 51 F 262 40:23.0 13:02/M 1:15.0 237 51:35.0 11.6mph 3:01.0 259 15:09.0 47:35.0 1:51:23.0
259 Buffy Tolstedt 494 37 F 278 44:25.0 14:20/M 2:25.0 217 49:23.0 12.1mph 2:45.0 200 12:26.0 47:36.0 1:51:24.0
260 Anne Marie Strangio 470 43 F 271 42:28.0 13:42/M 1:16.0 231 50:53.0 11.8mph 2:32.0 258 14:53.0 48:14.0 1:52:02.0
261 Wendy Manary 585 42 F 260 40:04.0 12:55/M 2:32.0 274 59:09.0 10.1mph 1:22.0 48 9:03.0 48:22.0 1:52:10.0
262 Michelle Penson 403 30 F 157 32:24.0 10:27/M 0:39.0 141 43:12.0 13.9mph 0:59.0 289 35:24.0 48:50.0 1:52:38.0
263 Crystal Baca 306 20 F 233 36:53.0 11:54/M 1:40.0 268 57:50.0 10.4mph 1:56.0 247 14:30.0 49:01.0 1:52:49.0
264 Elizabeth Trujillo 459 34 F 274 43:15.0 13:57/M 1:29.0 272 58:37.0 10.2mph 1:14.0 39 8:53.0 49:40.0 1:53:28.0
265 Dawn Warnack 599 44 F 258 39:43.0 12:49/M 2:14.0 254 54:31.0 11.0mph 2:31.0 250 14:32.0 49:43.0 1:53:31.0
266 Janelle Brookhouser 493 49 F 285 46:22.0 14:57/M 1:43.0 233 51:08.0 11.7mph 1:43.0 225 13:18.0 50:26.0 1:54:14.0
267 Kimberly Martin 584 42 F 263 40:34.0 13:05/M 1:51.0 269 57:52.0 10.4mph 2:56.0 167 11:31.0 50:56.0 1:54:44.0
268 Rachel Benton 465 37 F 284 45:48.0 14:46/M 1:32.0 192 46:38.0 12.9mph 1:59.0 279 19:30.0 51:39.0 1:55:27.0
269 Alison Manning 700 55 F 247 38:10.0 12:19/M 2:05.0 256 54:49.0 10.9mph 3:14.0 272 17:17.0 51:47.0 1:55:35.0
270 Adrienne Mcconnell 472 45 F 261 40:11.0 12:58/M 2:19.0 255 54:41.0 11.0mph 2:09.0 269 16:53.0 52:25.0 1:56:13.0
271 Heather Garcia 484 34 F 228 36:37.0 11:49/M 2:08.0 259 55:14.0 10.9mph 1:57.0 284 20:34.0 52:42.0 1:56:30.0
272 Heaven Handley 456 32 F 255 39:28.0 12:44/M 1:55.0 270 58:22.0 10.3mph 3:15.0 246 14:24.0 53:36.0 1:57:24.0
273 Laura Dwyer 319 26 F 288 51:55.0 16:45/M 2:08.0 244 52:35.0 11.4mph 1:50.0 87 9:51.0 54:31.0 1:58:19.0
274 Tara Davenport 544 39 F 236 37:05.0 11:58/M 1:30.0 280 1:06:18.0 9.05mph 0:50.0 214 12:52.0 54:47.0 1:58:35.0
275 Kerry Slater 507 35 F 227 36:35.0 11:48/M 1:23.0 281 1:06:59.0 8.96mph 1:48.0 215 12:53.0 55:50.0 1:59:38.0
 
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
276 Margi Ulibarri 660 50 F 270 42:17.0 13:38/M 1:36.0 252 54:19.0 11.0mph 1:59.0 280 19:40.0 56:03.0 1:59:51.0
277 Team Team Hulett 351 43 F 191 34:01.0 10:58/M 1:17.0 288 1:16:09.0 7.88mph 0:41.0 31 8:36.0 56:56.0 2:00:44.0
278 Anastasia Gushel 471 44 F 280 44:58.0 14:30/M 1:35.0 267 57:35.0 10.4mph 2:28.0 249 14:32.0 57:20.0 2:01:08.0
279 Team Live Love Mommas 355 34 F 251 38:57.0 12:34/M 0:52.0 284 1:08:46.0 8.73mph 0:45.0 209 12:45.0 58:17.0 2:02:05.0
280 Stephanie Becker 481 52 F 286 46:34.0 15:01/M 2:41.0 276 1:00:48.0 9.87mph 1:58.0 107 10:17.0 58:30.0 2:02:18.0
281 Cynthia East 336 55 F             291 2:05:48.0 1:02:00.0 2:05:48.0
282 Rachael Tanner 490 41 F 257 39:32.0 12:45/M 3:19.0 286 1:13:12.0 8.20mph 1:31.0 143 10:58.0 1:04:44.0 2:08:32.0
283 Jennifer Sanchez 529 37 F 277 43:54.0 14:10/M 2:04.0 282 1:08:33.0 8.75mph 1:38.0 233 13:33.0 1:05:54.0 2:09:42.0
284 Amy Neal 566 40 F 276 43:28.0 14:01/M 4:00.0 275 1:00:12.0 10.0mph 3:13.0 282 20:00.0 1:07:05.0 2:10:53.0
285 Lisa Jacobs 313 24 F 289 52:31.0 16:56/M 4:37.0 243 52:20.0 11.5mph 2:00.0 281 19:41.0 1:07:21.0 2:11:09.0
286 Mollie Kolozsy 534 38 F 246 37:56.0 12:14/M 2:05.0 283 1:08:45.0 8.73mph 1:48.0 285 20:41.0 1:07:27.0 2:11:15.0
287 Deleana Otherbull 330 28 F 224 36:13.0 11:41/M 1:21.0 287 1:15:00.0 8.00mph 1:26.0 271 17:17.0 1:07:29.0 2:11:17.0
288 Rita Granberry 480 50 F 283 45:47.0 14:46/M 1:17.0 285 1:10:23.0 8.52mph 1:34.0 205 12:41.0 1:07:54.0 2:11:42.0
289 Lana Biggs 656 44 F 290 59:03.0 19:03/M 1:20.0 277 1:01:12.0 9.80mph 1:18.0 228 13:29.0 1:12:34.0 2:16:22.0
290 Team Baca Sissy'S 366 50 F 252 38:57.0 12:34/M 0:42.0 289 1:28:19.0 6.79mph 0:28.0 100 10:05.0 1:14:43.0 2:18:31.0
291 Pamela Beachum 717 61 F 287 50:27.0 16:16/M         290 1:33:35.0 1:20:14.0 2:24:02.0
*Overall place among females only