Live.Love.Tri Women's ONLY 2013

Overall Results

August 24, 2013


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Erin Mcdaniel 300 31 F 1 1 21:42.0 7:14/M 1:03.9 3 32:03.0 18.7mph 0:37.5 31 8:12.6   1:03:39.2
2 Kari Wilner 31 39 F 1 14 25:13.2 8:24/M 0:47.8 1 31:36.6 19.0mph 0:43.0 11 7:09.8 1:51.3 1:05:30.5
3 Paige Kinucan 211 28 F 1 2 22:45.5 7:35/M   20 36:21.2 16.5mph 0:49.3 6 6:48.3 3:05.2 1:06:44.5
4 Tiffany Fancher 1 35 F 1 4 23:00.2 7:40/M 1:11.7 8 34:35.2 17.3mph 0:43.4 30 8:04.0 3:55.5 1:07:34.8
5 Kim Bear 155 57 F 1 33 27:19.1 9:06/M 1:05.1 2 31:37.3 19.0mph 1:00.7 20 7:28.4 4:51.5 1:08:30.7
6 Martha Weisler 304 32 F 1 3 22:46.4 7:35/M 0:48.8 11 34:45.9 17.3mph 0:49.3 73 9:37.9 5:09.2 1:08:48.5
7 Lori Vangoethem 18 37 F 1 16 25:35.0 8:32/M 0:40.8 10 34:45.6 17.3mph 0:44.8 26 7:41.4 5:48.6 1:09:27.8
8 Gretchen Mueller-Reuben 74 42 F 1 18 25:51.8 8:37/M 1:54.3 17 35:51.9 16.7mph 1:22.3 4 6:24.7 7:46.1 1:11:25.3
9 Beverly Tovar 88 43 F 1 22 26:07.3 8:42/M 0:59.9 9 34:41.5 17.3mph 0:46.0 60 9:20.5 8:16.3 1:11:55.5
10 Sarah Steele 65 41 F 1 19 26:01.8 8:40/M 1:00.7 7 34:35.1 17.3mph 0:56.2 68 9:28.6 8:23.4 1:12:02.7
11 Liesl Rael 93 44 F 1 26 26:38.8 8:53/M 1:21.5 6 34:32.6 17.4mph 0:54.9 45 8:57.3 8:45.9 1:12:25.2
12 Dr. Heather Christ-Lakin 124 48 F 1 12 25:04.5 8:21/M 1:53.8 21 36:22.4 16.5mph 1:04.1 34 8:29.6 9:15.3 1:12:54.6
13 Dash Flash & Splash 247 99 F 6 82 29:49.1 9:56/M 0:32.3 13 35:19.0 17.0mph 0:33.1 8 6:53.2 9:27.6 1:13:06.8
14 Triforce 253 99 F 6 115 31:16.6 10:25/M 0:38.0 4 33:40.8 17.8mph 0:43.0 15 7:21.2 10:00.5 1:13:39.7
15 Tasha Hammond 187 24 F 1 6 23:42.5 7:54/M 1:40.1 67 40:55.5 14.7mph 1:17.9 9 6:59.2 10:56.2 1:14:35.4
16 Rachael Cunnick 127 49 F 1 46 28:00.1 9:20/M 1:22.4 5 34:00.5 17.6mph 1:01.8 100 10:21.9 11:07.7 1:14:46.9
17 Melissa Ortiz 63 40 F 1 5 23:30.4 7:50/M 0:49.8 25 37:27.2 16.0mph 0:57.1 155 12:03.7 11:09.2 1:14:48.4
18 Speedy Gonzales 243 99 F 6 88 30:05.1 10:02/M 0:43.0 19 36:10.1 16.6mph 0:39.3 21 7:38.1 11:36.6 1:15:15.8
19 Little Bit Of Luck 256 99 F 6 112 31:06.5 10:22/M 0:30.8 14 35:23.3 17.0mph 0:35.6 23 7:39.9 11:37.1 1:15:16.3
20 Melani/Trisha 239 99 F 6 47 28:03.6 9:21/M 0:29.8 31 38:13.4 15.7mph 0:49.6 24 7:40.2 11:37.5 1:15:16.7
21 Erin Hearne 297 31 F 1 57 28:33.1 9:31/M 0:55.9 18 35:58.9 16.7mph 0:54.1 50 9:04.0 11:47.1 1:15:26.3
22 Elena Allen 307 32 F 1 21 26:06.0 8:42/M 1:02.6 26 37:29.1 16.0mph 1:08.3 79 9:43.9 11:50.8 1:15:30.0
23 Carmen Martinez 184 23 F 1 10 24:49.0 8:16/M 1:24.0 23 37:12.7 16.1mph 1:21.0 109 10:44.7 11:52.4 1:15:31.6
24 Catherine Smouse 208 28 F 1 27 26:48.4 8:56/M 1:10.1 34 38:23.0 15.6mph 1:02.6 32 8:28.2 12:13.3 1:15:52.5
25 Amanda Powers 296 31 F 1 30 26:54.7 8:58/M 0:55.5 62 40:40.8 14.8mph 1:03.8 3 6:19.2 12:14.9 1:15:54.2
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
26 Samantha Bear 192 25 F 1 104 30:49.1 10:16/M 1:20.7 16 35:47.4 16.8mph 0:51.2 10 7:07.1 12:16.4 1:15:55.6
27 Keri Burnsbooth 262 38 F 2 67 29:01.6 9:40/M 1:08.0 12 34:47.7 17.2mph 1:18.7 80 9:45.1 12:22.0 1:16:01.3
28 Bernadette Johnson 319 34 F 1 11 25:01.5 8:20/M 1:14.7 43 39:44.8 15.1mph 0:58.1 66 9:27.3 12:47.3 1:16:26.5
29 Jessica Carpentier 305 32 F 1 42 27:49.6 9:16/M 1:00.8 27 37:43.2 15.9mph 0:56.6 55 9:12.9 13:03.9 1:16:43.2
30 The In-Laws 250 99 F 6 58 28:34.7 9:31/M 0:34.9 79 42:07.4 14.2mph 0:48.9 2 4:52.9 13:19.7 1:16:59.0
31 Kelly Sheehan 258 31 F 2 139 32:38.1 10:53/M 1:46.7 70 41:09.0 14.6mph 1:30.1 1 0:02.7 13:27.5 1:17:06.7
32 Maripat Glover 153 57 F 1 108 30:55.4 10:18/M 0:56.8 15 35:24.6 16.9mph 0:58.2 47 8:58.6 13:34.5 1:17:13.8
33 Michelle Schlavin 176 17 F 1 34 27:20.6 9:07/M 0:59.9 66 40:54.1 14.7mph 1:09.3 7 6:50.3 13:35.2 1:17:14.4
34 Jessica Mcallister 279 42 F 3 39 27:41.0 9:14/M 1:01.0 35 38:26.9 15.6mph 1:05.7 62 9:25.5 14:01.0 1:17:40.3
35 Heather Dahl 32 39 F 1 13 25:04.5 8:21/M 0:54.2 73 41:29.1 14.5mph 0:49.9 87 9:51.1 14:29.7 1:18:09.0
36 Anniken Bratlie 182 22 F 1 15 25:24.6 8:28/M 1:40.0 51 40:01.6 15.0mph 1:24.5 78 9:43.4 14:35.0 1:18:14.3
37 Anne Marie Peck 121 48 F 1 102 30:48.6 10:16/M 1:29.8 22 36:22.8 16.5mph 1:22.4 52 9:09.3 15:33.8 1:19:13.1
38 Team Aragon 246 99 F 6 7 23:56.5 7:59/M 0:33.6 77 41:56.6 14.3mph 0:45.6 159 12:06.7 15:40.0 1:19:19.2
39 Selah Yara 310 33 F 1 28 26:48.8 8:56/M 1:35.1 40 39:25.0 15.2mph 1:07.4 107 10:38.1 15:55.4 1:19:34.7
40 Colleen Nault 131 50 F 1 17 25:48.6 8:36/M 1:26.9 28 37:54.8 15.8mph   218 14:26.6 15:57.8 1:19:37.0
41 Snap Ladies 254 99 F 6 77 29:29.1 9:50/M 0:39.1 24 37:23.4 16.0mph 0:40.6 135 11:31.5 16:04.7 1:19:44.0
42 Barbara Novotny 321 34 F 1 48 28:07.4 9:22/M 0:53.6 39 39:21.9 15.2mph 1:08.5 99 10:19.1 16:11.3 1:19:50.5
43 Rucha Bond 22 37 F 1 60 28:37.4 9:32/M 1:34.2 68 41:02.2 14.6mph 1:01.1 25 7:40.8 16:16.5 1:19:55.8
44 Lila Jones 288 30 F 1 55 28:30.9 9:30/M 0:40.5 64 40:50.2 14.7mph 1:09.6 43 8:48.7 16:20.8 1:20:00.1
45 Rebecca Leftwich 62 40 F 1 38 27:34.6 9:11/M 1:28.9 50 39:58.5 15.0mph 1:13.2 86 9:50.4 16:26.5 1:20:05.7
46 Lindsey Babington 299 31 F 1 87 30:01.4 10:00/M 1:20.7 56 40:24.8 14.9mph 0:58.2 16 7:21.7 16:27.9 1:20:07.1
47 Jennifer Manske 98 45 F 1 74 29:18.9 9:46/M 1:19.5 48 39:55.8 15.0mph 1:08.3 41 8:42.6 16:46.1 1:20:25.3
48 Tri-Fecta 249 99 F 6 101 30:47.6 10:16/M 0:30.3 33 38:20.8 15.7mph 0:42.6 101 10:22.3 17:04.6 1:20:43.9
49 Kristi Duncan 96 45 F 1 23 26:08.6 8:43/M 1:13.3 53 40:18.4 14.9mph 1:13.1 151 11:53.4 17:07.7 1:20:46.9
50 Mary Clum 17 36 F 1 86 29:57.9 9:59/M 1:19.6 37 39:10.8 15.3mph 1:14.5 69 9:29.7 17:33.3 1:21:12.5
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
51 Margarita Arag—n De Szumanska 219 29 F 1 9 24:38.5 8:13/M 1:21.5 128 45:05.6 13.3mph 1:38.8 35 8:32.6 17:38.0 1:21:17.2
52 Michelle Amaya-Schmidt 26 38 F 1 79 29:38.1 9:53/M 1:26.3 55 40:23.8 14.9mph 1:05.7 56 9:13.7 18:08.5 1:21:47.7
53 Paulina Deming 25 38 F 1 68 29:05.4 9:42/M 1:26.8 60 40:35.8 14.8mph 0:56.2 82 9:45.5 18:10.5 1:21:49.8
54 Veronica Duffy 81 42 F 1 35 27:25.6 9:08/M 0:39.1 49 39:58.1 15.0mph 1:30.0 171 12:25.9 18:19.7 1:21:58.9
55 Terresa Lato 114 46 F 1 109 30:56.6 10:19/M 1:25.6 41 39:35.9 15.2mph 1:04.8 85 9:50.1 19:13.9 1:22:53.1
56 Melissa Madara 294 31 F 1 144 32:57.5 10:59/M 1:11.6 29 38:10.7 15.7mph 1:07.9 63 9:25.8 19:14.4 1:22:53.7
57 Leslie Dannels 136 52 F 1 90 30:07.3 10:02/M 2:11.0 47 39:55.2 15.0mph 1:05.0 76 9:39.5 19:19.0 1:22:58.2
58 Brittany Chavez 178 18 F 1 41 27:46.4 9:15/M 1:27.1 80 42:07.6 14.2mph 2:26.0 64 9:26.0 19:34.0 1:23:13.2
59 Sheila Nelson 157 58 F 1 83 29:49.4 9:56/M 1:36.0 61 40:36.5 14.8mph 1:39.4 91 9:54.7 19:56.9 1:23:36.1
60 Kelcey Anderson 122 48 F 1 119 31:43.3 10:34/M 0:53.7 46 39:52.4 15.1mph 0:58.4 97 10:09.6 19:58.3 1:23:37.6
61 Sanova Lueth 202 27 F 1 44 27:55.1 9:18/M 1:29.2 57 40:25.0 14.8mph 0:56.5 181 12:52.2 19:58.9 1:23:38.2
62 Tricia Aragon 113 46 F 1 50 28:19.2 9:26/M 1:08.8 98 43:18.9 13.9mph 1:42.1 54 9:11.9 20:01.8 1:23:41.1
63 Hallie Brown 191 25 F 1 99 30:42.6 10:14/M 1:47.3 38 39:17.4 15.3mph 2:09.1 84 9:49.2 20:06.5 1:23:45.7
64 April Targa 15 36 F 1 8 24:37.4 8:12/M 1:13.8 65 40:51.3 14.7mph 1:07.1 234 16:07.4 20:18.0 1:23:57.2
65 Michelle Watson 87 43 F 1 118 31:39.1 10:33/M 1:08.7 87 42:22.3 14.2mph 1:04.8 27 7:45.5 20:21.4 1:24:00.6
66 Linda Paskett 24 37 F 1 63 28:46.5 9:35/M 1:31.6 96 43:04.2 13.9mph 0:55.0 81 9:45.4 20:23.7 1:24:02.9
67 Faith Begay 358 40 F 1 37 27:34.1 9:11/M 1:27.2 58 40:28.9 14.8mph 2:04.4 176 12:39.7 20:35.3 1:24:14.6
68 Katrina Montoya 206 27 F 1 243 1:11:39.1 23:53/M       44:40.3 110 10:49.6 20:39.4 1:24:18.6
69 Monica O'Malley 69 41 F 1 65 28:54.8 9:38/M 2:13.1 42 39:39.4 15.1mph 1:59.9 138 11:32.3 20:40.4 1:24:19.7
70 Doreen Padilla 79 42 F 1 153 33:31.2 11:10/M 1:58.4 30 38:12.7 15.7mph 1:29.1 58 9:16.8 20:49.1 1:24:28.3
71 Cori Sweet 204 27 F 1 43 27:52.1 9:17/M 1:15.2 63 40:45.3 14.7mph 1:46.0 187 13:03.0 21:02.5 1:24:41.7
72 Robyn Schwartz 54 26 F 4 145 33:04.6 11:01/M 1:05.2 54 40:22.9 14.9mph 1:03.9 51 9:05.7 21:03.3 1:24:42.6
73 Rebecca Torres 293 31 F 1 75 29:19.2 9:46/M 1:31.9 52 40:03.1 15.0mph 2:06.0 145 11:46.0 21:07.2 1:24:46.4
74 Megan Stoltzfus 186 24 F 1 32 27:18.2 9:06/M 1:00.1 136 45:51.8 13.1mph 1:21.8 57 9:15.6 21:08.4 1:24:47.7
75 Jessica Doyle 334 34 F 1 36 27:27.2 9:09/M 1:04.8 92 42:52.6 14.0mph 1:21.8 165 12:13.9 21:21.2 1:25:00.5
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
76 Jocelyn Colella 183 23 F 1 95 30:19.0 10:06/M 1:09.9 132 45:43.7 13.1mph 1:28.4 5 6:27.9 21:29.8 1:25:09.1
77 Jill Brown 21 37 F 1 31 27:10.4 9:03/M 1:36.7 78 41:57.9 14.3mph 1:48.8 175 12:35.5 21:30.2 1:25:09.4
78 Rebecca Spaeth 274 27 F 3 29 26:50.1 8:57/M 1:18.0 151 47:21.1 12.7mph 1:07.9 39 8:39.4 21:37.5 1:25:16.7
79 Deborah Gaynor 166 63 F 1 135 32:29.4 10:50/M 1:26.0 45 39:51.8 15.1mph 1:16.5 98 10:13.1 21:37.8 1:25:17.0
80 Tabitha Kline 116 47 F 1 116 31:19.9 10:26/M 1:05.9 32 38:19.7 15.7mph 1:21.5 193 13:21.5 21:49.4 1:25:28.6
81 Tri-Ing To Finish 237 99 F 5 127 32:06.6 10:42/M 0:34.7 75 41:52.3 14.3mph 1:45.7 53 9:09.4 21:49.6 1:25:28.9
82 Leah Lucero 181 22 F 1 40 27:45.2 9:15/M 1:04.7 86 42:20.1 14.2mph 1:18.9 188 13:03.1 21:52.9 1:25:32.1
83 Karen Hart 150 56 F 1 121 31:52.7 10:37/M 1:44.8 36 38:34.8 15.6mph 1:33.9 148 11:48.4 21:55.5 1:25:34.8
84 Jo Goldston 27 38 F 1 64 28:54.4 9:38/M 1:27.3 72 41:12.7 14.6mph 1:23.6 180 12:49.6 22:08.4 1:25:47.7
85 Samantha Davis 209 28 F 1 78 29:33.0 9:51/M 0:53.3 105 43:46.3 13.7mph 1:34.8 102 10:22.4 22:30.7 1:26:09.9
86 Deree Murray 78 42 F 1 113 31:14.4 10:25/M 1:00.7 59 40:35.7 14.8mph 1:05.8 166 12:17.6 22:35.0 1:26:14.3
87 Ric Hockenhull 29 38 F 1 245 1:14:40.6 24:53/M       41:33.7 108 10:43.6 22:45.6 1:26:24.8
88 Alayne Chapple 292 31 F 1 177 35:14.0 11:45/M 0:49.9 76 41:56.4 14.3mph 1:04.6 19 7:27.6 22:53.5 1:26:32.8
89 Juliet Lasche 177 18 F 1 76 29:20.1 9:47/M 0:52.5 147 47:01.4 12.8mph 1:19.5 33 8:28.8 23:23.2 1:27:02.5
90 Jamie Fisher 315 33 F 1 25 26:32.9 8:51/M 1:16.3 104 43:44.4 13.7mph 2:02.6 197 13:33.2 23:30.2 1:27:09.4
91 Myranda Ragland 222 29 F 1 66 28:57.7 9:39/M 1:25.7 71 41:12.0 14.6mph 2:24.5 190 13:11.1 23:31.9 1:27:11.2
92 J.J. Bear 188 24 F 1 103 30:49.1 10:16/M 1:22.9 133 45:43.9 13.1mph 1:28.4 29 7:51.1 23:36.5 1:27:15.7
93 Eily Garcia 171 53 F 1 81 29:46.9 9:55/M 0:53.7 100 43:27.3 13.8mph 1:41.2 141 11:37.3 23:47.4 1:27:26.6
94 Glenda Mcguire 115 47 F 1 98 30:37.6 10:12/M 1:31.2 85 42:15.3 14.2mph 1:15.6 149 11:48.8 23:49.5 1:27:28.8
95 Nancy Phipps 123 48 F 1 49 28:19.1 9:26/M 1:06.3 115 44:14.6 13.6mph 1:43.7 167 12:17.9 24:02.6 1:27:41.8
96 Leslie Small 130 50 F 1 140 32:41.8 10:54/M 0:58.2 108 43:55.0 13.7mph 1:22.3 44 8:50.7 24:08.9 1:27:48.1
97 Madeleine Stone 44 16 F 4 20 26:02.1 8:41/M 1:02.1 161 48:23.0 12.4mph 1:05.0 123 11:16.4 24:09.5 1:27:48.7
98 Angela Infante 8 35 F 1 45 27:59.0 9:20/M 0:50.3 94 42:56.4 14.0mph 1:11.0 223 14:56.1 24:13.8 1:27:53.0
99 Jennifer Thomas 146 54 F 1 120 31:50.1 10:37/M 1:25.3 88 42:30.6 14.1mph 1:09.2 130 11:26.3 24:42.5 1:28:21.7
100 Lisa Golden 13 36 F 1 54 28:30.7 9:30/M 1:33.3 103 43:40.6 13.7mph 1:15.5 194 13:22.6 24:43.5 1:28:22.8
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
101 Jennifer Cabral 7 35 F 1 105 30:49.8 10:16/M 0:53.4 141 46:23.9 12.9mph 1:20.6 48 8:59.4 24:48.0 1:28:27.3
102 Juliana Astrachan 111 46 F 1 123 31:53.9 10:38/M 2:20.0 91 42:50.0 14.0mph 1:55.9 77 9:41.3 25:01.9 1:28:41.1
103 Jennifer Duffy 221 29 F 1 114 31:14.9 10:25/M 1:01.8 82 42:10.4 14.2mph 2:05.0 161 12:11.9 25:05.1 1:28:44.3
104 Kari Thomas 275 34 F 3 52 28:26.4 9:29/M 1:39.9 130 45:18.2 13.2mph 1:41.6 164 12:13.7 25:40.7 1:29:20.0
105 Paula Burns 159 58 F 1 157 33:58.0 11:19/M 2:35.1 69 41:02.2 14.6mph 2:08.2 72 9:36.7 25:41.1 1:29:20.4
106 Marissa Bluestein 298 31 F 1 100 30:45.0 10:15/M 1:23.4 124 44:52.5 13.4mph 1:21.4 114 10:58.1 25:41.3 1:29:20.6
107 Katharine Cooley 48 21 F 1 24 26:13.2 8:44/M 0:49.3 199 53:11.6 11.3mph 1:16.3 28 7:50.1 25:41.5 1:29:20.7
108 Nadia Chisler 30 39 F 1 61 28:44.3 9:35/M 1:10.1 117 44:20.6 13.5mph 1:24.0 201 13:43.0 25:43.0 1:29:22.2
109 Jessica Trujillo 200 27 F 1 244 1:13:42.4 24:34/M         244 58:54.3 25:49.4 1:29:28.7
110 Sara Reitzel 50 27 F 4 110 30:57.6 10:19/M 0:55.4 123 44:49.5 13.4mph 1:27.5 143 11:41.6 26:12.4 1:29:51.6
111 Jessica Warren 195 26 F 1 162 34:12.5 11:24/M 1:36.2 127 45:00.3 13.3mph 1:52.0 13 7:14.1 26:16.1 1:29:55.3
112 Clara Sais 28 38 F 1 62 28:46.3 9:35/M 1:23.6 164 49:09.7 12.2mph 0:52.1 88 9:51.3 26:23.8 1:30:03.1
113 Denise Hobbs 99 45 F 1 106 30:51.8 10:17/M 1:34.0 120 44:30.8 13.5mph 1:26.2 146 11:46.2 26:30.1 1:30:09.3
114 Sharon Evans 276 34 F 3 69 29:08.7 9:43/M 2:39.2 93 42:53.7 14.0mph 1:25.7 215 14:20.3 26:48.6 1:30:27.8
115 Mary Schlavin 139 53 F 1 178 35:19.8 11:46/M 2:27.7 90 42:34.6 14.1mph 1:32.3 38 8:37.6 26:53.0 1:30:32.3
116 Nancy Soules 53 56 F 4 146 33:05.8 11:02/M 1:03.6 135 45:50.7 13.1mph 1:06.8 67 9:27.3 26:55.1 1:30:34.4
117 Lynette Anaya 190 25 F 1 51 28:23.1 9:28/M 2:39.1 109 43:55.9 13.7mph 2:09.6 196 13:29.1 26:57.8 1:30:37.0
118 Meghan Durham 20 37 F 1 129 32:16.5 10:45/M 1:19.9 112 44:02.3 13.6mph 1:15.8 144 11:42.7 26:58.2 1:30:37.4
119 Shannon Bacon 72 42 F 1 170 35:01.7 11:40/M 1:02.0 89 42:31.5 14.1mph 1:09.0 115 10:59.4 27:04.5 1:30:43.8
120 Tri This Momma 251 99 F 6 194 37:06.0 12:22/M 0:31.5 97 43:06.7 13.9mph 0:42.0 59 9:19.2 27:06.3 1:30:45.5
121 Kathy Stout 91 44 F 1 181 35:30.1 11:50/M 2:07.3 44 39:46.0 15.1mph 2:00.5 137 11:32.0 27:16.8 1:30:56.0
122 Kathleen Stone 43 47 F 4 91 30:08.1 10:03/M 1:25.8 145 46:45.7 12.8mph 1:36.9 118 11:02.1 27:19.5 1:30:58.8
123 Anna Sherman 68 41 F 1 138 32:36.2 10:52/M 1:25.4 116 44:18.5 13.5mph 1:21.7 125 11:18.9 27:21.7 1:31:00.9
124 Kristen Mcclellan 75 42 F 1 124 31:56.4 10:39/M 1:48.2 121 44:33.5 13.5mph 1:27.4 124 11:16.7 27:23.2 1:31:02.4
125 Kelly Maes 4 35 F 1 148 33:07.0 11:02/M 1:12.4 114 44:13.8 13.6mph 1:36.6 113 10:56.4 27:27.1 1:31:06.3
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
126 Annette Lucero 142 53 F 1 80 29:45.9 9:55/M 2:16.7 74 41:41.2 14.4mph 2:05.4 227 15:30.3 27:40.4 1:31:19.6
127 Tyler Steffens 311 33 F 1 71 29:10.0 9:43/M 0:58.3 156 48:07.1 12.5mph 2:05.9 120 11:04.8 27:47.1 1:31:26.3
128 Lisa Bowers 217 29 F 1 133 32:27.2 10:49/M 0:50.2 81 42:09.4 14.2mph 1:35.1 220 14:29.6 27:52.4 1:31:31.6
129 Sooners 241 99 F 5 107 30:54.2 10:18/M 1:13.2 170 49:39.9 12.1mph 0:49.2 49 9:03.1 28:00.5 1:31:39.7
130 Mary Cole 161 60 F 1 165 34:21.3 11:27/M 1:18.5 101 43:31.5 13.8mph 1:31.6 117 11:01.7 28:05.5 1:31:44.7
131 Lisa Isenberger 118 48 F 1 143 32:50.0 10:57/M 1:07.1 139 46:15.0 13.0mph 1:01.1 105 10:33.3 28:07.5 1:31:46.8
132 Shanae Diaz 198 26 F 1 56 28:32.4 9:31/M 1:31.6 83 42:13.7 14.2mph 1:52.2 236 17:56.4 28:27.3 1:32:06.5
133 Kelly Caperton 86 43 F 1 126 32:06.1 10:42/M 0:49.4 110 43:57.6 13.7mph 1:12.3 210 14:05.5 28:31.7 1:32:10.9
134 Amanda Kraft 207 28 F 1 72 29:10.7 9:43/M 1:36.5 177 50:56.9 11.8mph 1:56.8 36 8:36.3 28:38.1 1:32:17.3
135 Jessica Hernandez 312 33 F 1 73 29:17.8 9:46/M 1:31.9 148 47:08.6 12.7mph 1:32.9 182 12:54.3 28:46.6 1:32:25.8
136 Jennifer Smith 67 41 F 1 203 38:03.3 12:41/M 1:51.1 84 42:13.7 14.2mph 0:55.6 74 9:38.4 29:03.1 1:32:42.4
137 Pnina Miller 95 44 F 1 168 34:45.2 11:35/M 1:32.6 106 43:51.1 13.7mph 1:40.6 122 11:07.8 29:18.2 1:32:57.4
138 Sarah Allen 151 56 F 1 191 36:53.4 12:18/M 1:31.0 95 43:02.5 13.9mph 2:07.2 61 9:24.0 29:19.1 1:32:58.3
139 Team Llc 252 99 F 6 70 29:09.8 9:43/M 0:37.2 207 55:06.3 10.9mph 0:54.6 18 7:23.4 29:32.3 1:33:11.6
140 Wendy Martin-Strength 14 36 F 1 97 30:28.9 10:09/M 0:58.8 166 49:14.8 12.2mph 1:05.5 133 11:28.6 29:37.6 1:33:16.8
141 Jessie Vehar 6 35 F 1 141 32:47.0 10:56/M 1:28.3 155 47:36.3 12.6mph 1:20.8 95 10:06.9 29:40.2 1:33:19.5
142 Sandra Gutierrez 194 26 F 1 53 28:27.8 9:29/M 1:58.2 174 50:02.8 12.0mph 2:31.0 106 10:37.2 29:57.9 1:33:37.1
143 Cassandra Mitchell 212 28 F 1 117 31:28.2 10:29/M 1:02.7 149 47:12.3 12.7mph 1:58.5 158 12:05.9 30:08.5 1:33:47.8
144 Amanda Solosky 197 26 F 1 155 33:40.9 11:13/M 1:28.3 138 46:10.9 13.0mph 2:24.3 96 10:08.7 30:14.1 1:33:53.3
145 Debra Liwski 140 53 F 1 111 31:05.7 10:22/M 2:38.6 125 44:54.6 13.4mph 1:37.4 198 13:38.2 30:15.4 1:33:54.7
146 Mary Watson 49 51 F 4 187 36:42.0 12:14/M 1:10.8 122 44:36.5 13.5mph 1:17.7 104 10:30.8 30:38.8 1:34:18.0
147 Lisa Apodaca 70 41 F 1 122 31:53.8 10:38/M 2:16.2 146 46:49.8 12.8mph 1:36.1 157 12:05.2 31:02.1 1:34:41.4
148 Krystal Haslett 257 19 F 2 125 32:03.9 10:41/M 1:29.9 175 50:06.6 12.0mph 2:00.4 65 9:27.1 31:28.9 1:35:08.1
149 Brenda Saiz 89 43 F 1 164 34:13.2 11:24/M 1:43.7 129 45:06.5 13.3mph 1:38.4 174 12:35.4 31:38.1 1:35:17.4
150 Jennifer Carlson 309 32 F 1 154 33:36.4 11:12/M 1:12.5 185 51:50.4 11.6mph 1:05.6 22 7:38.3 31:44.2 1:35:23.4
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
151 Rochelle Jim 260 34 F 2 134 32:29.1 10:50/M 1:45.9 107 43:52.8 13.7mph 2:35.2 222 14:43.2 31:47.1 1:35:26.4
152 Barbara Cormier 148 55 F 1 85 29:56.3 9:59/M 2:54.6 165 49:13.9 12.2mph 2:37.5 128 11:21.4 32:24.6 1:36:03.9
153 Ann Delvecchio 164 61 F 1 200 37:20.1 12:27/M 1:56.0 102 43:35.8 13.8mph 1:53.7 126 11:20.0 32:26.6 1:36:05.9
154 Mary Cooley 47 51 F 1 182 35:36.6 11:52/M 1:49.1 119 44:29.2 13.5mph 2:49.7 132 11:27.4 32:33.0 1:36:12.2
155 Susan Sedoryk 57 56 F 1 196 37:07.7 12:22/M 1:40.2 99 43:23.6 13.8mph 1:39.7 170 12:23.3 32:35.5 1:36:14.7
156 Monica Gonzales 313 33 F 1 149 33:13.6 11:04/M 1:46.8 169 49:38.2 12.1mph 1:58.6 92 9:54.8 32:53.0 1:36:32.2
157 Christina Sharp 308 32 F 1 150 33:14.2 11:05/M 1:48.2 168 49:35.1 12.1mph 2:01.0 89 9:53.8 32:53.4 1:36:32.6
158 Melanie Garcia 286 30 F 1 163 34:12.6 11:24/M 0:54.1 152 47:21.7 12.7mph 1:40.3 173 12:30.2 32:59.9 1:36:39.2
159 Laura Dwyer 203 27 F 1 195 37:07.3 12:22/M 2:24.8 143 46:33.4 12.9mph 1:55.2 42 8:46.9 33:08.5 1:36:47.7
160 Priscilla Bianchi 92 44 F 1 93 30:13.6 10:04/M 1:02.7 189 52:07.3 11.5mph 1:18.4 169 12:21.8 33:24.8 1:37:04.0
161 Stephanie Chavira 201 27 F 1 59 28:34.7 9:31/M 1:08.4 183 51:37.1 11.6mph 2:08.2 209 14:04.0 33:53.3 1:37:32.5
162 Kiakahi Wong 196 26 F 1 142 32:48.5 10:56/M 1:40.0 126 44:57.5 13.3mph 3:39.8 219 14:29.2 33:56.0 1:37:35.3
163 Susie Sigler 167 63 F 1 173 35:08.5 11:43/M 1:15.1 153 47:27.8 12.6mph 2:13.8 142 11:40.6 34:06.7 1:37:46.0
164 Brooke Vigil 225 23 F 1 89 30:05.2 10:02/M 1:18.0 210 56:20.8 10.7mph 1:17.8 46 8:58.4 34:21.2 1:38:00.4
165 Nancy Saint John 137 52 F 1 246 1:25:40.8 28:33/M       48:46.7 103 10:23.5 34:25.5 1:38:04.7
166 Anna Lasche 179 19 F 1 94 30:17.6 10:06/M 0:41.5 214 57:08.4 10.5mph 1:19.9 40 8:40.7 34:29.1 1:38:08.4
167 Kalla Pearson 189 25 F 1 204 38:04.2 12:41/M 1:30.0 150 47:14.7 12.7mph 1:54.5 75 9:39.5 34:43.8 1:38:23.1
168 Ace 248 99 F 6 218 39:52.2 13:17/M 0:40.1 162 48:26.7 12.4mph 0:49.2 37 8:37.3 34:46.3 1:38:25.5
169 Mary Gomez 5 35 F 1 152 33:29.1 11:10/M 1:17.1 188 51:59.7 11.5mph 1:17.9 112 10:54.0 35:18.6 1:38:57.8
170 Amy Whittenberg 210 28 F 1 186 36:33.9 12:11/M 2:02.2 158 48:15.4 12.4mph 2:06.9 94 10:03.7 35:22.9 1:39:02.1
171 Julianna Koob 107 46 F 1 174 35:09.5 11:43/M   200 53:19.0 11.3mph 0:56.4 93 9:59.5 35:45.3 1:39:24.5
172 Anna O'Connell 133 51 F 1 175 35:09.8 11:43/M 0:53.7 193 52:18.5 11.5mph 1:08.7 90 9:53.9 35:45.5 1:39:24.7
173 Carolyn Clayshulte 270 51 F 2 214 39:26.3 13:09/M 1:57.6 118 44:22.3 13.5mph 1:50.7 152 11:53.5 35:51.3 1:39:30.5
174 2 Sisters 238 99 F 5 156 33:41.6 11:14/M 0:58.8 204 54:24.4 11.0mph 0:55.1 71 9:36.1 35:57.0 1:39:36.2
175 Holly Call 263 38 F 2 161 34:06.2 11:22/M 1:50.6 190 52:13.1 11.5mph 1:42.0 83 9:46.8 35:59.6 1:39:38.8
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
176 Buffy Tolstedt 261 38 F 2 215 39:32.7 13:11/M 1:43.6 134 45:45.3 13.1mph 2:05.6 129 11:24.4 36:52.5 1:40:31.8
177 Lisette Infante 314 33 F 1 92 30:12.5 10:04/M 1:19.8 144 46:41.6 12.9mph 1:47.1 242 20:42.8 37:04.8 1:40:44.1
178 Kellie Nicholson 94 44 F 1 84 29:54.8 9:58/M 1:16.1 211 56:32.1 10.6mph 2:08.5 121 11:05.1 37:17.6 1:40:56.8
179 Stephanie Mosher 269 48 F 2 198 37:15.5 12:25/M 1:01.6 131 45:21.9 13.2mph 1:35.7 232 15:54.7 37:30.4 1:41:09.7
180 Lana Chavez 306 32 F 1 210 38:55.1 12:58/M 1:29.8 154 47:34.5 12.6mph 2:19.7 119 11:04.3 37:44.3 1:41:23.5
181 Elisa Buteau 112 46 F 1 158 34:01.7 11:20/M 1:40.3 113 44:11.3 13.6mph 1:22.4 240 20:27.5 38:04.1 1:41:43.4
182 Flash 255 99 F 6 132 32:26.8 10:49/M 0:36.6 201 54:05.0 11.1mph 0:59.2 203 13:48.2 38:16.6 1:41:55.8
183 Jennifer Swan 295 31 F 1 219 40:09.6 13:23/M 2:11.9 111 44:00.8 13.6mph 3:30.6 183 12:55.2 39:09.0 1:42:48.2
184 Chrys Mcmillin 134 51 F 1 216 39:48.5 13:16/M 2:23.1 137 45:53.5 13.1mph 1:44.7 184 13:01.2 39:12.0 1:42:51.3
185 Valerie Liska 23 37 F 1 131 32:20.6 10:47/M 1:32.1 140 46:23.1 12.9mph 2:38.3 239 20:01.3 39:16.3 1:42:55.5
186 Laura Talley 259 33 F 2 228 42:41.9 14:14/M 1:36.0 171 49:47.1 12.1mph 1:39.6 17 7:21.8 39:27.4 1:43:06.6
187 Off Like A Prom Dress! 244 99 F 6 96 30:25.6 10:08/M 0:34.7 230 1:04:15.1 9.34mph 0:35.2 14 7:19.9 39:31.4 1:43:10.6
188 Jaclyn Martinez 318 33 F 1 183 35:36.6 11:52/M 0:45.4 176 50:52.3 11.8mph 2:07.8 211 14:09.4 39:52.5 1:43:31.7
189 Cynthia East 158 58 F 1 217 39:49.7 13:16/M 2:28.2 160 48:20.1 12.4mph 1:47.3 134 11:30.8 40:17.1 1:43:56.3
190 Tamra Beard 205 27 F 1 166 34:42.1 11:34/M 2:00.9 194 52:19.2 11.5mph 2:23.5 177 12:41.9 40:28.6 1:44:07.8
191 Jennifer Gockley 280 44 F 3 221 40:16.4 13:25/M 1:58.5 159 48:18.3 12.4mph 1:52.0 147 11:47.2 40:33.2 1:44:12.5
192 Diane Solomon 143 53 F 1 202 37:44.2 12:35/M 1:26.6 196 52:26.0 11.4mph 1:46.9 111 10:50.8 40:35.4 1:44:14.6
193 Linda Bork 152 56 F 1 190 36:47.9 12:16/M 0:55.0 184 51:48.2 11.6mph 1:38.7 191 13:20.0 40:50.8 1:44:30.1
194 Jane Petre 128 49 F 1 179 35:22.2 11:47/M 1:50.5 206 54:34.6 11.0mph 1:24.9 127 11:20.7 40:53.8 1:44:33.1
195 The Apples 236 99 F 5 169 34:48.6 11:36/M 0:31.9 203 54:18.4 11.0mph 0:49.3 217 14:20.8 41:09.9 1:44:49.1
196 Michelle Mcmillin 224 29 F 1 193 37:00.6 12:20/M 1:58.4 180 51:22.0 11.7mph 2:34.3 162 12:12.4 41:28.7 1:45:07.9
197 Kitty Richards 147 54 F 1 171 35:02.7 11:41/M 3:29.2 186 51:53.7 11.6mph 3:21.9 131 11:26.4 41:34.9 1:45:14.1
198 Heather O'Shea 126 49 F 1 180 35:24.3 11:48/M 1:31.2 202 54:12.8 11.1mph 1:32.1 178 12:45.7 41:47.0 1:45:26.3
199 Joleen Atencio 3 35 F 1 208 38:37.1 12:52/M 2:12.4 157 48:11.0 12.5mph 2:15.1 216 14:20.6 41:57.2 1:45:36.4
200 Eta 245 99 F 6 220 40:15.3 13:25/M 1:07.3 179 51:12.8 11.7mph 1:00.0 160 12:11.8 42:08.2 1:45:47.4
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
201 Mary Mckenzie 125 49 F 1 213 39:21.7 13:07/M 1:51.7 187 51:54.0 11.6mph 1:42.0 136 11:32.0 42:42.3 1:46:21.6
202 Nicole Nighbert 223 29 F 1 192 37:00.5 12:20/M 1:56.3 181 51:25.7 11.7mph 2:32.9 200 13:41.9 42:58.2 1:46:37.4
203 Charis Church 302 32 F 1 224 41:07.1 13:42/M 2:03.7 163 48:41.1 12.3mph 1:27.5 192 13:20.5 43:00.9 1:46:40.1
204 Karla Pierson 85 43 F 1 188 36:43.3 12:14/M 2:15.5 195 52:25.3 11.4mph 1:46.7 202 13:44.9 43:16.6 1:46:55.8
205 Vivian Giudice 162 60 F 1 209 38:38.1 12:53/M 1:43.6 197 52:44.2 11.4mph 1:56.4 154 11:57.6 43:20.8 1:47:00.1
206 Frances Krack 144 54 F 1 205 38:04.7 12:41/M 2:10.1 198 52:52.5 11.3mph 2:44.9 140 11:33.8 43:47.0 1:47:26.3
207 Melissa Dracup 33 39 F 1 223 40:49.4 13:36/M 1:53.6 178 50:59.6 11.8mph 2:14.8 156 12:03.7 44:22.1 1:48:01.3
208 Melissa Munoz 220 29 F 1 160 34:05.4 11:22/M 2:07.2 205 54:31.8 11.0mph 3:27.5 208 14:02.4 44:35.2 1:48:14.4
209 Katherine Bastow 71 41 F 3 206 38:25.4 12:48/M 1:00.6 215 58:01.6 10.3mph 1:44.3 70 9:34.1 45:06.9 1:48:46.2
210 Savannah Pierson 37 29 F 4 232 43:40.4 14:33/M 1:43.8 172 49:54.3 12.0mph   204 13:49.4 45:28.9 1:49:08.1
211 Karen West 38 54 F 4 231 43:40.0 14:33/M 1:43.3 173 49:56.6 12.0mph   207 13:53.2 45:33.9 1:49:13.1
212 Jaime Kohl 42 17 F 4 130 32:20.6 10:47/M 2:08.5 224 1:01:30.5 9.76mph 2:44.5 116 11:00.6 46:05.7 1:49:44.9
213 Monica Hubbard 303 32 F 1 167 34:45.0 11:35/M 1:03.9 142 46:29.1 12.9mph 2:18.6 243 25:14.5 46:12.1 1:49:51.4
214 Deana Hartwig 156 57 F 1 147 33:05.9 11:02/M 1:28.6 220 59:24.6 10.1mph 3:56.7 168 12:19.3 46:36.0 1:50:15.2
215 Dianne Hibbs 73 42 F 1 201 37:21.6 12:27/M 1:56.8 209 55:49.4 10.7mph 2:51.6 172 12:26.4 46:46.7 1:50:26.0
216 Sue Joiner 120 48 F 1 172 35:03.9 11:41/M 2:33.4 192 52:18.3 11.5mph 2:24.8 237 18:22.7 47:04.1 1:50:43.4
217 Edwina Hubert 169 73 F 1 176 35:12.1 11:44/M 2:33.2 182 51:27.1 11.7mph 2:47.2 238 18:59.5 47:20.1 1:50:59.4
218 Cindy Williams 51 56 F 4 151 33:18.0 11:06/M 1:46.2 212 56:37.3 10.6mph 8:42.4 139 11:33.8 48:18.8 1:51:58.0
219 Crystal Hendren 34 39 F 1 128 32:09.8 10:43/M 2:58.8 217 58:29.3 10.3mph 3:14.8 233 15:56.8 49:10.4 1:52:49.7
220 Sheri Wible 282 52 F 3 184 35:49.8 11:56/M 1:43.7 223 1:01:16.2 9.79mph 2:12.5 153 11:54.0 49:17.2 1:52:56.4
221 Rebecca Maloy 281 48 F 3 207 38:27.6 12:49/M 2:19.1 208 55:45.3 10.8mph 1:33.1 224 14:58.5 49:24.6 1:53:03.9
222 Brianna Truex 101 30 F 1 137 32:35.4 10:52/M 1:24.5 228 1:03:11.8 9.50mph 2:11.5 206 13:52.6 49:36.8 1:53:16.0
223 Crystal Baca 180 21 F 1 189 36:43.9 12:14/M 1:33.4 222 1:00:36.3 9.90mph 2:14.5 186 13:02.2 50:31.3 1:54:10.5
224 Janelle Brookhouser 132 50 F 1 238 49:03.8 16:21/M 1:19.3 167 49:29.9 12.1mph 1:21.4 185 13:01.5 50:36.7 1:54:16.0
225 Karla Young 84 43 F 3 197 37:09.4 12:23/M 1:29.4 221 59:57.6 10.0mph 1:58.8 213 14:16.1 51:12.2 1:54:51.4
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
226 Lauren Jojola 185 23 F 1 185 35:53.8 11:58/M 0:53.5 233 1:10:04.1 8.56mph 1:09.1 12 7:12.8 51:34.3 1:55:13.6
227 Leslie Pagett 129 50 F 1 234 45:58.3 15:19/M 1:40.4 191 52:16.2 11.5mph 2:51.8 212 14:15.3 53:23.0 1:57:02.2
228 Rose May 278 41 F 3 225 41:21.6 13:47/M 1:04.7 225 1:01:57.6 9.69mph 1:02.0 189 13:04.3 54:51.1 1:58:30.3
229 Kendra Brown 35 25 F 4 229 42:48.1 14:16/M 2:49.8 218 58:32.7 10.3mph 2:47.6 150 11:51.5 55:10.6 1:58:49.8
230 Susan Kohl 41 47 F 4 212 39:16.4 13:05/M 3:38.2 227 1:02:28.1 9.61mph   221 14:39.8 56:23.3 2:00:02.5
231 Cheryl Valdez 36 55 F 4 230 42:49.2 14:16/M 2:09.2 219 59:20.1 10.1mph 2:45.3 195 13:22.6 56:47.4 2:00:26.6
232 Marsha Madrid 61 40 F 1 199 37:18.1 12:26/M 2:45.0 229 1:04:14.6 9.34mph 2:13.5 230 15:33.3 58:25.3 2:02:04.5
233 Ginger Gendron 165 62 F 1 237 48:59.1 16:20/M 1:44.8 216 58:24.2 10.3mph 2:27.9 205 13:49.5 1:01:46.3 2:05:25.6
234 Aimee Archibeque 199 26 F 1 159 34:04.3 11:21/M 1:13.3 235 1:11:33.8 8.39mph 1:38.4 235 17:20.9 1:02:11.7 2:05:50.9
235 Laura Whitehead 135 52 F 1 241 52:47.8 17:36/M 5:07.7 213 56:51.8 10.6mph 2:04.7 199 13:41.9 1:06:54.8 2:10:34.1
236 Christalle Sedillo 287 30 F 1 226 41:26.9 13:49/M 1:44.6 236 1:11:55.8 8.34mph 1:54.1 229 15:32.3 1:08:54.6 2:12:33.9
237 Tracy Hart 138 52 F 1 233 43:54.1 14:38/M 1:30.8 232 1:09:44.5 8.60mph 2:57.1 225 15:16.4 1:09:43.8 2:13:23.1
238 Achaia Basey 273 24 F 3 211 39:10.6 13:03/M 3:38.3 238 1:13:50.0 8.13mph 2:39.0 214 14:19.2 1:09:58.1 2:13:37.3
239 Katy Allen 277 36 F 3 240 49:57.5 16:39/M 3:11.7 226 1:02:22.6 9.62mph 3:06.7 228 15:31.5 1:10:30.9 2:14:10.2
240 Dianne Perea 267 45 F 2 236 48:35.3 16:12/M 1:50.1 231 1:08:59.2 8.70mph 2:22.4 179 12:46.6 1:10:54.5 2:14:33.8
241 Desiree Marquez 119 48 F 1 239 49:09.5 16:23/M 2:00.1 234 1:10:35.9 8.50mph 2:48.3 231 15:47.6 1:16:42.4 2:20:21.6
242 Ashley Mclellan 316 33 F 1 136 32:29.8 10:50/M 1:00.3       246 1:53:10.2 1:23:01.2 2:26:40.4
243 Lana Biggs 268 45 F 2 235 47:10.0 15:43/M 2:57.5 239 1:25:52.3 6.99mph 1:58.6 163 12:13.5 1:26:32.9 2:30:12.1
244 Diane Phillips 76 42 F 1 242 56:05.4 18:42/M 4:02.5 237 1:13:11.0 8.20mph 2:26.0 226 15:21.2 1:27:27.1 2:31:06.3
245 Sara Mcginnis 16 36 F 1 227 41:42.2 13:54/M 1:34.5 240 1:29:35.8 6.70mph   241 20:34.3 1:29:47.7 2:33:27.0
246 Jasey Loman 266 40 F 2 222 40:27.4 13:29/M 2:26.6       245 1:50:35.6 1:29:50.4 2:33:29.7
247 Staci Logue-Johnson 97 45 F 1           36:09.1 247 2:04:50.2 1:37:20.1 2:40:59.4
248 Jeanne Wolfenbarger 80 42 F 1           36:09.1 248 2:04:50.5 1:37:20.5 2:40:59.7
249 Jennifer Stephens 66 41 F 1           36:09.1 250 2:04:50.9 1:37:20.9 2:41:00.1
250 Elizabeth Egelhoff 83 43 F 1           36:09.2 251 2:04:52.0 1:37:22.0 2:41:01.2
  ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
251 Chalisa Glenn 90 44 F 1           36:09.0 252 2:04:53.0 1:37:22.9 2:41:02.1
252 Virginia Loman 2 35 F 1           38:39.2 249 2:04:50.6 1:39:50.6 2:43:29.9
*Overall place among females only