Duke City Marathon 2013

Age Group Results

October 20, 2013


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 90-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 90-99

10K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Leslie Gallup 8524 37 1   35:07 8:50:08 5:39/M
2 Aaron Muscarelli Helena MT 8236 20 4 3:12 38:20 8:53:21 6:10/M
3 Gary Louis Jr. Acoma NM 8497 30 5 3:24 38:32 8:53:40 6:12/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chad Scheer Albuquerque NM 8594 46 11   42:03 8:57:05 6:46/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Yellowhair Kirtland NM 8670 14 9   40:22 8:55:23 6:30/M
2 Wesley Blind Albuquerque NM 2727 13 22 4:05 44:28 8:59:29 7:10/M
3 Nicholas Killman Albuquerque NM 8225 11 53 9:12 49:34 9:05:15 7:59/M
4 Mason Cadigan 8673 14 56 9:32 49:54 9:05:01 8:02/M
5 Nathan White Albuquerque NM 8229 14 69 10:27 50:50 9:05:56 8:11/M
6 Joaquin Romero Albuquerque NM 8386 14 73 10:39 51:02 9:06:37 8:13/M
7 Anthony Teba Santa Fe NM 8228 14 79 11:03 51:26 9:06:42 8:17/M
8 Julian Cata Santa Fe NM 8573 14 140 15:43 56:06 9:11:41 9:02/M
9 Loren Lawson Albuquerque NM 8358 12 205 18:55 59:18 9:14:19 9:33/M
10 Roman Martinez Albuquerque NM 8224 10 242 20:50 1:01:13 9:16:25 9:51/M
11 Dominic Lopez Tucumcari NM 8621 12 259 21:26 1:01:49 9:17:38 9:57/M
12 Weston Godfrey Albuquerque NM 8226 13 294 22:59 1:03:21 9:19:03 10:12/M
13 Ezequiel Renteria Albuquerque NM 8428 14 301 23:37 1:04:00 9:19:08 10:18/M
DNF Richard Hiester Tijeras NM 8627 0      
Top

Male 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Glenn Ratmeyer Gallup NM 8231 15 14   42:41 8:57:59 6:52/M
2 Paul Ratmeyer Gallup NM 8234 19 23 1:57 44:39 8:59:58 7:11/M
3 Enric Tsalate Zuni NM 8564 18 36 4:07 46:48 9:03:20 7:32/M
4 Nathan Modley Albuquerque NM 8383 19 50 6:19 49:00 9:04:08 7:53/M
5 Keanu Atoigue Albuquerque NM 8368 18 72 8:20 51:02 9:06:10 8:13/M
6 Joey Davis Albuquerque NM 8531 18 82 9:00 51:41 9:07:12 8:19/M
7 Bryson Montera Albuquerque NM 8581 17 146 13:36 56:17 9:11:48 9:04/M
8 Estevan Tafoya Albuquerque NM 8366 18 217 17:13 59:55 9:15:51 9:39/M
9 Cameron Bayly Santa Fe NM 8233 19 282 20:12 1:02:53 9:18:05 10:08/M
10 Corey Tsosie Albuquerque NM 8232 18 459 32:02 1:14:43 9:30:27 12:02/M
DNF Elijah Martinez Albuquerque NM 8230 15      
DNF Zerrick Ponder Isleta NM 8507 16      
DNF Antonio Sando Jemez Pueblo 8642 18      
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maxwell Terry San Antonio TX 8617 20 6   39:01 8:54:02 6:17/M
2 Shelby Hood Window Rock AZ 8235 20 16 4:04 43:06 8:58:12 6:56/M
3 Eli Hicks-Wright Albuquerque NM 8240 24 19 4:26 43:28 8:58:32 7:00/M
4 Daniel Vortolomei III Albuquerque NM 2737 21 21 5:07 44:09 8:59:18 7:07/M
5 Rene Dominguez Odessa TX 8432 23 27 6:04 45:06 9:00:15 7:16/M
6 Aj Armijo Santa Ana Pueblo NM 8593 21 43 9:07 48:09 9:03:14 7:45/M
7 Shaun Waites Hobbs NM 8433 23 44 9:09 48:11 9:03:20 7:46/M
8 Mauro Plata Albuquerque NM 8361 24 66 11:32 50:34 9:05:37 8:09/M
9 Aaron Duran Albuquerque NM 8481 24 103 14:33 53:35 9:08:42 8:38/M
10 Travis Gudelj Albuquerque NM 8239 23 141 17:10 56:12 9:11:33 9:03/M
11 Greg Rivara Albuquerque NM 8665 23 224 21:07 1:00:09 9:15:33 9:41/M
12 Byron Tafoya Jemez Pueblo NM 8548 23 249 22:21 1:01:23 9:16:37 9:53/M
13 Zane Speck Shiprock NM 8238 21 286 24:01 1:03:03 9:18:08 10:09/M
14 Gage Bickerstaff Carlsbad NM 8373 22 297 24:38 1:03:40 9:19:07 10:15/M
15 Pedro Casas Albuquerque NM 2395 20 589 2:19:19 2:58:21 11:13:21 28:43/M
DNF Jacob Athons Albuquerque NM 8365 20      
DNF Jorge Velarde Dulce NM 8396 22      
DNF Byron Gutierrez Espanola NM 8541 24      
DNF Ryan Gutierrez Espanola NM 8543 23      
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Oscar Hernandez 8646 25 8   39:59 8:55:22 6:26/M
2 Christopher Jensen Albuquerque NM 2743 28 12 2:22 42:22 8:57:25 6:49/M
3 Calvin Waquie Jemez Pueblo NM 8547 28 18 3:25 43:24 8:58:24 6:59/M
4 Michael Tobin Albuquerque NM 8382 29 29 5:30 45:29 9:00:31 7:19/M
5 Matthew Adams Albuquerque NM 8246 29 31 5:52 45:52 9:01:23 7:23/M
6 Richard Stacey Albuquerque NM 8245 29 35 6:31 46:31 9:01:40 7:29/M
7 Kieran Gonzales Santa Fe NM 8490 29 54 9:37 49:37 9:04:37 7:59/M
8 Mike Rothberg Albuquerque NM 8244 29 55 9:46 49:46 9:05:29 8:01/M
9 Carlos Crosby Albuquerque NM 8546 26 65 10:33 50:33 9:05:44 8:08/M
10 Caleb Mangum Albuquerque NM 8579 25 117 14:44 54:44 9:10:07 8:49/M
11 Jeremy Romero Las Vegas NM 8644 27 171 17:10 57:10 9:13:22 9:12/M
12 John Christiano Rio Rancho NM 8468 26 189 18:22 58:22 9:13:22 9:24/M
13 Rob Privitt Albuquerque NM 8377 27 209 19:32 59:32 9:14:49 9:35/M
DNF Julius Young Dulce NM 8241 25      
DNF Blake Foley Albuquerque NM 8242 28      
DNF Juan Sando Albuquerque NM 8422 29      
DNF Kevin Begay Garden City KS 8568 26      
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Henry Brown Wolf III Albuquerque NM 8555 34 39   47:28 9:03:01 7:39/M
2 Glen Magee Albuquerque NM 1806 34 62 2:53 50:22 9:06:18 8:07/M
3 Adrian Slim Albuquerque NM 8623 30 63 2:58 50:27 9:06:07 8:07/M
4 Matthew Chavez Albuquerque NM 8258 33 77 3:54 51:23 9:06:29 8:16/M
5 Isaac Brito Tijeras NM 8250 31 84 4:26 51:54 9:07:19 8:21/M
6 Joseph Escobedo Albuquerque NM 8410 33 88 4:58 52:27 9:07:32 8:27/M
7 Valente Marquez Albuquerque NM 8252 31 101 6:00 53:29 9:08:55 8:37/M
8 Daniel Llamocca Albuquerque NM 8445 32 110 6:28 53:57 9:09:06 8:41/M
9 Ray Romancito Espanola NM 8572 33 124 7:32 55:01 9:10:39 8:52/M
10 Mark Secatero Tohajiilee NM 8259 33 138 8:33 56:02 9:11:42 9:01/M
11 Glenn Huval Albuquerque NM 8260 33 144 8:47 56:16 9:12:10 9:04/M
12 Brett Thompson Albuquerque NM 8253 32 154 8:58 56:27 9:11:45 9:05/M
13 Ken Elflein Las Cruces NM 8262 33 167 9:39 57:07 9:12:34 9:12/M
14 John Beltran Albuquerque NM 8265 34 193 11:00 58:29 9:13:59 9:25/M
15 Matt Blasing Albuquerque NM 8460 31 235 13:09 1:00:38 9:15:41 9:46/M
16 Eric Peterson Albuquerque NM 8254 32 289 15:40 1:03:09 9:18:54 10:10/M
17 Billy Ulibarri Albuquerque NM 8406 34 324 17:39 1:05:08 9:20:23 10:29/M
18 Bruce Sers Albuquerque NM 8480 34 336 18:21 1:05:50 9:21:26 10:36/M
19 Kelly Magruder Albuquerque NM 8247 30 373 19:58 1:07:27 9:22:32 10:52/M
20 Ignacio Ortiz Albuquerque NM 1572 33 387 20:54 1:08:23 9:24:18 11:01/M
21 Juan Diaz Albuquerque NM 8261 33 392 21:26 1:08:55 9:24:11 11:06/M
22 Kimo Cuales Albuquerque NM 8423 32 434 24:40 1:12:08 9:27:08 11:37/M
23 Jessie Tilbury Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8636 34 436 24:40 1:12:09 9:27:48 11:37/M
24 Carl Peterson Albuquerque NM 8255 32 445 25:45 1:13:14 9:29:09 11:48/M
25 Steven Alatorre Albuquerque NM 8263 34 559 50:22 1:37:51 9:53:24 15:45/M
26 Marlena Vacit Albuquerque NM 8266 34 574 1:04:28 1:51:56 10:07:14 18:01/M
DNF Aaron Johnson New Laguna NM 8248 30      
DNF Matthew Price Albuquerque NM 8249 31      
DNF Michael Schlichte Rio Rancho NM 8251 31      
DNF Andrew Robinson Albuquerque NM 8256 32      
DNF Stefan Chacon Albuquerque NM 8257 33      
DNF John Schantz Albuquerque NM 8264 34      
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marvin Fernando Laguna NM 8369 37 7   39:20 8:54:20 6:20/M
2 Jeremy Martinez Albuquerque NM 8272 36 10 2:38 41:58 8:57:09 6:45/M
3 Steven Navarrete Albuquerque NM 8474 35 42 8:40 48:01 9:03:53 7:44/M
4 Dominic Paquin Santa Ana Pueblo NM 8494 38 47 9:31 48:52 9:04:25 7:52/M
5 Brad Killman Albuqerque NM 8274 37 104 14:15 53:36 9:09:17 8:38/M
6 Dalen Cram Abq NM 8370 37 119 15:26 54:46 9:10:12 8:49/M
7 John Garcia Albuquerque NM 8649 39 125 15:44 55:05 9:10:30 8:52/M
8 Lee Greene El Paso TX 8434 36 128 15:57 55:18 9:10:25 8:54/M
9 Toby Trujillo Albuquerque NM 8487 35 137 16:35 55:55 9:11:24 9:00/M
10 Tracey Beaver Albuquerque NM 8270 35 150 17:01 56:21 9:11:29 9:04/M
11 Michael Dosedo Zuni NM 8586 38 172 17:53 57:14 9:12:56 9:13/M
12 Norbert Hill Las Cruces NM 8602 39 176 18:12 57:32 9:13:02 9:16/M
13 Tony Kuna Albuquerque NM 8277 37 185 18:52 58:13 9:18:08 9:22/M
14 Matthew Atencio Albuquerque NM 8281 39 206 20:02 59:23 9:15:03 9:34/M
15 Miguel Tittmann Albuquerque NM 2772 36 254 22:07 1:01:28 9:16:31 9:54/M
16 Melvin Martinez Albuquerque NM 8276 37 255 22:10 1:01:31 9:16:43 9:54/M
17 Chris Atencio Rio Rancho NM 8450 38 303 24:49 1:04:10 9:19:46 10:20/M
18 Ernesto Pimentel Albuquerque NM 8511 37 323 25:46 1:05:07 9:20:34 10:29/M
19 Rob Aikman Albuquerque NM 8362 39 363 27:31 1:06:52 9:22:14 10:46/M
20 Joseph Turk Albuquerque NM 8275 37 471 36:44 1:16:05 9:31:39 12:15/M
21 Jd Lopez Albuquerque NM 8269 35 485 37:52 1:17:13 9:32:28 12:26/M
22 Jared Rogers Albuquerque NM 8280 39 492 39:05 1:18:26 9:33:41 12:38/M
23 Patrick Godfrey Belen NM 8279 38 495 39:44 1:19:05 9:34:49 12:44/M
24 Frank Johnston Albuquerque NM 8278 38 498 40:06 1:19:27 9:34:32 12:48/M
25 Thomas Ruiz Albuquerque NM 8387 38 516 42:40 1:22:01 9:37:06 13:12/M
26 Bryan Layne Rio Rancho NM 8273 36 549 53:50 1:33:11 9:48:41 15:00/M
27 Scott Patterson Albuquerque NM 8268 35 577 1:14:42 1:54:03 10:09:39 18:22/M
28 Michael Guilez Rio Rancho NM 1808 37 586 1:50:47 2:30:07 10:45:07 24:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Terry Bryant Santa Fe NM 8588 43 13   42:32 8:57:41 6:51/M
2 Jerry A. Sando Jemez Pueblo NM 8661 43 33 3:41 46:14 9:01:18 7:27/M
3 Daniel Zamora Moriarty NM 8589 43 40 5:08 47:41 9:02:42 7:41/M
4 Fred Vallo Albuquerque NM 8563 42 67 8:05 50:38 9:06:08 8:09/M
5 Marvin Lamy Albuquerque NM 8570 42 74 8:31 51:03 9:06:03 8:13/M
6 Shane Bell Albuquerque NM 8288 42 102 11:01 53:34 9:08:58 8:38/M
7 Brian Vallo Casa Blanca NM 8297 43 112 11:51 54:23 9:09:28 8:45/M
8 Emmett Garcia Corrales NM 8592 44 116 12:11 54:43 9:09:46 8:49/M
9 Andy Teel 8296 43 130 12:49 55:22 9:10:46 8:55/M
10 Jason Apperson Los Alamos NM 8659 40 135 13:08 55:41 9:11:12 8:58/M
11 Albert Chiwandamira Albuquerque NM 8283 40 147 13:47 56:20 9:11:25 9:04/M
12 Patrick Gonzales Socorro NM 8554 43 188 15:47 58:20 9:14:07 9:24/M
13 Marvin Nez Prewitt NM 8290 42 192 15:56 58:29 9:13:36 9:25/M
14 Richard Sutton Los Lunas NM 8699 43 269 19:39 1:02:12 9:17:14 10:01/M
15 Zachary Aron Albuquerque NM 8282 40 295 21:02 1:03:35 9:19:20 10:14/M
16 Martin Schluep Rio Rancho NM 8285 40 312 22:05 1:04:38 9:19:38 10:24/M
17 William Wright Albuquerque NM 8291 42 460 32:11 1:14:44 9:30:24 12:02/M
18 Anthony Leyva Albuquerque NM 8298 44 496 36:35 1:19:08 9:34:30 12:45/M
19 Jerome Curley Rio Rancho NM 8292 42 504 37:48 1:20:21 9:35:59 12:56/M
20 Brian Tuffnell Albuquerque NM 1937 43 580 1:14:09 1:56:42 10:11:59 18:48/M
DNF Jay Buller Rio Rancho NM 8286 41      
DNF Paul Perry Albuquerque NM 8289 42      
DNF Andy Teel Edgewood NM 8294 43      
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Analla New Laguna NM 8451 46 32   46:07 9:01:10 7:26/M
2 Earl Burke Shiprock NM 8299 45 46 2:19 48:26 9:03:38 7:48/M
3 Gerald Romero Albuquerque NM 8371 47 92 6:28 52:35 9:08:11 8:28/M
4 Michael Rasinski Tijeras NM 8584 48 107 7:40 53:47 9:09:06 8:40/M
5 Pat Roberts Fort Defiance AZ 8577 49 139 9:55 56:02 9:11:40 9:01/M
6 Dennis Woerner Rio Rancho NM 8306 48 159 10:28 56:36 9:11:46 9:07/M
7 Robert Chavez 8662 49 174 11:14 57:21 9:12:39 9:14/M
8 Samuel Martinez Albuquerque NM 8301 46 175 11:24 57:31 9:12:35 9:16/M
9 George Gutierrez Espanola NM 8513 47 253 15:20 1:01:27 9:16:43 9:54/M
10 Abel Bazan Albuquerque 8622 46 260 15:45 1:01:52 9:17:41 9:58/M
11 Troy Natachu Zuni NM 8641 47 275 16:39 1:02:46 9:18:36 10:06/M
12 Ray Begay 8355 47 329 19:29 1:05:36 9:21:13 10:34/M
13 David Peterson Albuquerque NM 8619 49 335 19:41 1:05:48 9:21:20 10:36/M
14 James Gutierrez Bosque Farms NM 8518 48 347 20:19 1:06:26 9:22:17 10:42/M
15 Matt Dotson Albuquerque NM 8305 48 359 20:39 1:06:46 9:22:32 10:45/M
16 Joseph Sierra 8304 48 406 23:31 1:09:38 9:25:00 11:13/M
17 Jonah Begay Window Rock AZ 8307 49 414 24:27 1:10:34 9:26:18 11:22/M
18 Pedro Casas Albuquerque NM 8441 46 450 27:48 1:13:55 9:28:55 11:54/M
DNF Bill Curtis Los Lunas NM 2800 46      
DNF Edward Bautista Jr Paguate NM 8302 47      
DNF Sean Kazmar Edgewood NM 8303 48      
DNF Gilbert Espinoza 8552 45      
DNF David Chavez Albuquerque NM 8557 45      
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Randy Miller Placitas NM 8315 52 17   43:08 8:58:10 6:57/M
2 David Garrett Albuquerque NM 8313 52 20 0:43 43:52 8:58:53 7:04/M
3 Vernon Lawson Albuquerque NM 8357 50 28 2:20 45:29 9:00:31 7:19/M
4 Gary Probst Santa Fe NM 8310 51 30 2:26 45:34 9:00:35 7:20/M
5 Craig Birrell Corrales NM 8562 53 37 4:07 47:16 9:02:25 7:37/M
6 Pat Madlener Santa Fe NM 8440 51 38 4:13 47:22 9:02:27 7:38/M
7 Mark Garcia Albuquerque NM 8317 53 57 6:53 50:02 9:05:04 8:03/M
8 Lon Waters Albuquerque NM 8397 52 58 6:56 50:05 9:20:05 8:04/M
9 Rick Cole Peralta NM 8323 54 59 6:59 50:08 9:05:23 8:04/M
10 Henry Tosa Jemez Pueblo NM 8566 52 70 7:44 50:53 9:06:20 8:12/M
11 Mike Swain Santa Fe NM 8482 54 71 7:52 51:01 9:06:01 8:13/M
12 Alvin Wauneka Window Rock NM 8540 53 80 8:24 51:33 9:06:59 8:18/M
13 Daniel Perry Albuquerque NM 8309 50 86 9:17 52:26 9:07:32 8:27/M
14 Daniel Cooke Santa Fe NM 8401 50 99 10:19 53:28 9:08:37 8:37/M
15 Jeffrey Candelaria Albuquerque NM 8359 54 160 13:34 56:43 9:15:25 9:08/M
16 Elroy Zunie Zuni NM 8587 52 161 13:38 56:47 9:12:07 9:09/M
17 Larry O'Hanlon Placitas NM 8308 50 202 15:55 59:04 9:14:37 9:31/M
18 Mark Mulroy Albuquerque NM 8558 54 237 17:41 1:00:50 9:16:31 9:48/M
19 Jawahar Sahi Corrales NM 8392 51 240 17:50 1:00:59 9:16:10 9:49/M
20 Joe Davis Albuquerque NM 8532 52 277 19:41 1:02:50 9:18:21 10:07/M
21 Matthew Cordova Albuquerque NM 8311 51 287 19:57 1:03:06 9:18:29 10:10/M
22 Randal Panter Rio Rancho NM 8608 52 314 21:33 1:04:42 9:20:11 10:25/M
23 Johnny Lucero Albuquerque NM 8312 52 326 22:13 1:05:22 9:21:05 10:32/M
24 Paul Galambos Albuquerque NM 8407 54 441 29:13 1:12:22 9:28:19 11:39/M
25 Daniel Vortolomei Jr. Albuquerque NM 2814 52 494 35:21 1:18:30 9:33:40 12:38/M
26 James Dockendorff Albuquerque NM 8533 50 562 56:39 1:39:48 9:55:10 16:04/M
27 Nels Hoenig Rio Rancho NM 8322 54 587 2:02:45 2:45:54 11:01:55 26:43/M
DNF David Montoya Farmington NM 8316 52      
DNF Michael Faber Parker CO 2818 53      
DNF Mario Chavez Albuquerque NM 8319 53      
DNF Marcus Tsosie Tohatchi NM 865 54      
DNF Anthony Garcia Albuquerque NM 8321 54      
DNF Pearson Martinez Albuquerque NM 8556 52      
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ed Thomas Albuquerque NM 8333 59 34   46:16 9:01:35 7:27/M
2 John Williams Albuquerque NM 8332 59 45 2:01 48:18 9:03:21 7:47/M
3 Ron Akau Albuquerque NM 8405 58 51 2:56 49:13 9:04:15 7:56/M
4 Reeves McGuire Ruidoso NM 8329 58 126 8:55 55:12 9:10:22 8:53/M
5 Jaine Dievrs Flores Albuquerque NM 8658 56 129 9:05 55:22 9:12:14 8:55/M
6 David Mead Rio Rancho NM 8400 55 187 12:02 58:19 9:13:35 9:23/M
7 Richard Overmier Tijeras NM 8326 56 213 13:22 59:39 9:15:09 9:36/M
8 Carlos Vigil Espanola NM 8324 55 230 14:11 1:00:28 9:16:01 9:44/M
9 Kevin Reale Albuquerque NM 8327 57 400 23:11 1:09:28 9:24:46 11:11/M
10 Thomas Carson Albuquerque NM 8427 55 528 38:52 1:25:09 9:40:48 13:43/M
DNF Garry Smothers Farmington NM 8325 56      
DNF James Hart Santa Fe NM 8328 57      
DNF Brad Hamann Portales NM 8330 59      
DNF Dee Dennis Albuquerque NM 8331 59      
DNF Jaime Wieves-Flores Albuquerque NM 8559 56      
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Thompson Albuquerque NM 8337 62 152   56:27 9:11:45 9:05/M
2 John Hocker Grants NM 8338 64 173 0:51 57:19 9:13:03 9:14/M
3 Terry Linton Albuquerque NM 1518 61 198 2:13 58:41 9:13:56 9:27/M
4 George Baldwin Albuquerque NM 8335 60 293 6:54 1:03:21 9:19:17 10:12/M
5 Peter Cuneo Albuquerque NM 8336 62 299 7:24 1:03:52 9:19:45 10:17/M
6 Donald Padilla 8521 64 318 8:22 1:04:49 9:20:23 10:26/M
7 Bill Rodway Albuquerque NM 8412 62 430 15:32 1:11:59 9:27:38 11:35/M
8 Skip Sayre Albuquerque NM 8334 60 446 16:48 1:13:15 9:29:12 11:48/M
9 Charlie Boelkins Rio Rancho NM 1516 61 453 17:35 1:14:02 9:29:48 11:55/M
10 Ray Joe Houck AZ 8378 60 561 42:46 1:39:13 9:54:13 15:59/M
DNF Paul Cassidy Albuquerque NM 395 60      
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jay Jordan Albuquerque NM 8346 68 60   50:15 9:05:26 8:06/M
2 Bill Baldwin Albuquerque NM 8341 66 76 0:57 51:13 9:06:24 8:15/M
3 Rod Geer Albuquerque NM 8488 65 184 7:52 58:08 9:13:56 9:22/M
4 Mark Stockton Youngsville NM 8344 67 190 8:10 58:25 9:13:27 9:24/M
5 Richard Hiester Tijeras NM 8637 66 200 8:44 59:00 9:14:18 9:30/M
6 Bob Duffner Albuquerque NM 8426 69 396 18:59 1:09:15 9:24:41 11:09/M
7 Danny Huval Tijeras NM 8340 66 416 20:29 1:10:45 9:26:38 11:24/M
8 Douglas Price Albuquerque NM 8578 67 443 22:42 1:12:58 9:28:33 11:45/M
9 Randy Pratt Albuquerque NM 8339 65 491 27:47 1:18:03 9:33:59 12:34/M
10 James Ellis Albuquerque NM 8343 67 533 36:52 1:27:08 9:42:53 14:02/M
11 George Emkes Albuquerque NM 8347 69 543 40:48 1:31:04 9:46:13 14:40/M
12 Ted Williams Los Alamos NM 2842 66 555 45:54 1:36:09 9:52:51 15:29/M
DNF Mike Rudahl Albuquerque NM 8345 67      
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Kilroy Albuquerque NM 8348 71 568   1:43:02 9:58:19 16:35/M
DNF Donald Rothenbach Rio Rancho NM 8349 72      
DNF Uvaldo Quintana Rio Rancho NM 8350 72      
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dick Croghan Albuquerque NM 8352 78 256   1:01:35 9:17:19 9:55/M
2 Gilbertt Louis San Fidel NM 8353 78 523 22:20 1:23:56 9:39:07 13:31/M
3 Ken Hueter Albuquerque NM 8700 78 579 54:32 1:56:08 10:12:00 18:42/M
DNF Thomas Wangler Los Alamos NM 8351 76      
Top

Male 80-84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
DNF John Garcia Albuquerque NM 8354 83      
Top

Male 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Floershiem Albuquerque NM 8356 99 123   54:53 9:10:04 8:50/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Minori Hayakari Albuquerque NM 8419 40 2   36:42 8:51:42 5:55/M
2 Leslie Luna Albuquerque NM 8476 27 3 0:44 37:26 8:52:27 6:02/M
3 Magi Ezzard Albuquerque NM 8553 51 15 6:21 43:03 8:58:07 6:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Suzanne Le Febre Biehl Albuquerque NM 8157 47 26   45:06 9:00:07 7:16/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dreyana Benally Farmington NM 8574 13 89   52:27 9:07:30 8:27/M
2 Kambrie Sanchez Belen NM 8000 12 234 8:10 1:00:37 9:16:03 9:46/M
3 Lisa Russell 8626 0 511 28:57 1:21:25 9:36:42 13:07/M
DNF Lisa Russell 8635 0      
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Brown Ganado AZ 8526 15 94   52:41 9:08:24 8:29/M
2 Kendra Lente Isleta NM 8506 19 222 7:25 1:00:06 9:15:35 9:41/M
3 Jessica Barfield Corrales NM 8002 19 370 14:30 1:07:11 9:22:30 10:49/M
4 Kelly Long Albuquerque NM 8001 17 506 27:56 1:20:37 9:35:56 12:59/M
DNF Kariann Trahant Rio Rancho NM 8528 15      
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tamie Largo Ramah NM 8454 23 61   50:21 9:05:21 8:06/M
2 Renee Baldonado Albuquerque NM 8560 24 93 2:17 52:39 9:07:42 8:29/M
3 Kyndra Valencia Laguna NM 8009 24 97 2:48 53:10 9:08:49 8:34/M
4 Marisa Abeyta Albuquerque NM 8007 23 98 2:58 53:19 9:08:30 8:35/M
5 Jessica Eden Albuquerque NM 8430 24 109 3:30 53:52 9:09:03 8:40/M
6 Nicole Moore Albuquerque NM 8582 21 118 4:22 54:44 9:10:07 8:49/M
7 Justine Antonio Pueblo Of Acoma NM 8618 24 131 5:06 55:28 9:10:31 8:56/M
8 Kelsey Garrett Albuquerque NM 8463 23 142 5:52 56:14 9:11:14 9:03/M
9 Colleen Canfield Albuquerque NM 8429 24 179 7:23 57:45 9:12:57 9:18/M
10 Shawna Nelson Albuquerque NM 8495 22 186 7:56 58:18 9:13:25 9:23/M
11 Monique Peralta Belen NM 13 23 221 9:43 1:00:04 9:15:30 9:40/M
12 Ashley Rosales Albuquerque NM 8631 23 226 9:48 1:00:09 9:15:33 9:41/M
13 Roselynn Otero Los Lunas NM 8005 22 313 14:16 1:04:38 9:20:09 10:24/M
14 Rochelle Piatt Albuquerque NM 8003 21 317 14:25 1:04:46 9:20:09 10:26/M
15 Chelsea Reale Albuquerque NM 8010 24 401 19:06 1:09:28 9:24:46 11:11/M
16 Charmayne Maria Gallup NM 8363 22 429 21:35 1:11:57 9:26:59 11:35/M
17 Rae Yazzie Window Rock NM 8539 21 527 34:09 1:24:30 9:39:58 13:36/M
18 Deseree Ramirez Albuqerque NM 8375 22 590 2:29:06 3:19:28 11:34:28 32:07/M
DNF Jenifer Richards Albuquerque NM 8004 22      
DNF Caitlin Jay Albuquerque NM 8006 22      
DNF Victotiana Linton Albuquerque NM 8008 23      
DNF Kendra Schaaf Albuquerque NM 8417 23      
DNF Justine Aragon Isleta NM 8505 22      
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danielle Olivas Albuquerque NM 8484 29 48   48:52 9:03:56 7:52/M
2 Rebecca Lilley Albuquerque NM 8031 27 52 0:23 49:16 9:04:16 7:56/M
3 Stephanie Conner Albuquerque NM 8415 29 68 1:50 50:43 9:05:52 8:10/M
4 Paige Kinucan Albuquerque NM 8029 27 78 2:30 51:23 9:06:29 8:16/M
5 Meghan Navarro Albuquerque NM 8514 27 96 4:14 53:07 9:08:49 8:33/M
6 Shannon Parks Albuquerque NM 8367 29 100 4:35 53:28 9:08:28 8:37/M
7 Francheska Gurule Albuquerque NM 8021 26 105 4:43 53:36 9:08:43 8:38/M
8 Maria Willis Albuquerque NM 8545 28 111 5:16 54:09 9:09:17 8:43/M
9 Natalie Tobin Albuquerque NM 8364 29 114 5:45 54:38 9:09:38 8:48/M
10 Sara Shoemate Albuquerque NM 8596 26 121 5:56 54:49 9:10:06 8:50/M
11 Rosanna Montoya Albuquerque NM 8024 27 149 7:28 56:21 9:11:46 9:04/M
12 Jennifer Silk Rio Rancho NM 8034 28 153 7:34 56:27 9:11:36 9:05/M
13 Audrey Antonio Albuquerque NM 8455 27 156 7:36 56:29 9:11:42 9:06/M
14 Reyes Devore Jemez Pueblo NM 8452 25 178 8:47 57:40 9:12:40 9:17/M
15 Verrica Livingston Gallup NM 8022 26 196 9:45 58:38 9:14:27 9:27/M
16 Ashley Robledo Albuquerque NM 8388 26 210 10:39 59:32 9:14:49 9:35/M
17 Lesley Gilmore Albuquerque NM 8431 27 215 10:56 59:48 9:15:10 9:38/M
18 Claire Canfield Albuquerque NM 8456 27 225 11:16 1:00:09 9:15:22 9:41/M
19 Elysse Gallegos Albuquerque NM 8018 26 228 11:29 1:00:22 9:15:43 9:43/M
20 Nicole Foley Albuquerque NM 8027 27 241 12:17 1:01:10 9:16:46 9:51/M
21 Erika Maestas Albuquerque NM 8028 27 245 12:22 1:01:14 9:16:40 9:52/M
22 Larnell Sando Jemez Pueblo NM 8477 29 250 12:31 1:01:24 9:16:37 9:53/M
23 Gabrial Peterson Albuquerque NM 8014 26 258 12:48 1:01:41 9:17:37 9:56/M
24 Julia Silva Albuquerque NM 8041 29 264 13:14 1:02:07 9:17:30 10:00/M
25 Kristy Padilla 8520 28 266 13:14 1:02:07 9:17:41 10:00/M
26 Katrina Guillen Albuquerque NM 8536 26 296 14:44 1:03:37 9:18:40 10:15/M
27 Miquela Garcia Albuquerque NM 1738 26 298 14:48 1:03:41 9:18:49 10:15/M
28 Ashleigh Steele Albuquerque NM 8017 26 300 15:01 1:03:54 9:19:21 10:17/M
29 Rosenda Flores Albuquerque NM 8026 27 302 15:07 1:04:00 9:19:08 10:18/M
30 Nadine Torrez Albuquerque NM 8512 28 307 15:28 1:04:21 9:19:48 10:22/M
31 Jave Gambini Tijeras NM 8042 29 308 15:30 1:04:23 9:19:34 10:22/M
32 Luz Ortiz Albuquerque NM 8457 27 309 15:35 1:04:28 9:19:41 10:23/M
33 Erin Sparkman Santa Fe NM 8595 26 321 16:01 1:04:54 9:20:22 10:27/M
34 Jessica Alderete Albuquerque NM 8035 28 354 17:43 1:06:36 9:22:13 10:43/M
35 Elia Prats Santa Fe NM 8036 28 364 18:01 1:06:54 9:22:23 10:46/M
36 Jaren Gravagne Albuquerque NM 8424 29 369 18:18 1:07:10 9:22:38 10:49/M
37 Sheena Harry Kirtland NM 8459 29 377 19:09 1:08:02 9:23:19 10:57/M
38 Jessika Gomez Gallup NM 8019 26 380 19:14 1:08:07 9:23:56 10:58/M
39 Erika Miller Gallup NM 8038 29 381 19:15 1:08:08 9:23:56 10:58/M
40 Kylie Roanhorse Gallup NM 8013 25 391 20:00 1:08:53 9:24:00 11:06/M
41 Amber Riter Albuquerque NM 8443 28 395 20:22 1:09:15 9:24:49 11:09/M
42 Jennifer Siow Acoma NM 8043 29 399 20:32 1:09:25 9:25:14 11:11/M
43 Marcella Bradford Salida CO 8609 27 402 20:39 1:09:32 9:25:04 11:12/M
44 Shauna Lasiloo Albuquerque NM 8032 28 424 22:22 1:11:15 9:26:54 11:28/M
45 Katie McPherson Albuquerque NM 2537 29 431 23:08 1:12:00 9:27:14 11:36/M
46 Alberta Sando Jemez Pueblo NM 8606 29 432 23:10 1:12:03 9:27:59 11:36/M
47 Amye Takach Albuquerque NEW MEXICO 8628 28 438 23:17 1:12:10 9:27:48 11:37/M
48 Ashley Baca Santa Fe NM 8030 27 483 27:53 1:16:46 9:32:16 12:22/M
49 Amber Bradhurst Albuquerque NM 8020 26 484 28:18 1:17:11 9:34:11 12:26/M
50 Colette Turner-Lattier Albuquerque NM 8023 27 537 41:01 1:29:54 9:45:47 14:29/M
51 Edith Cisneros Albuquerque NM 8510 29 540 41:46 1:30:39 9:46:06 14:36/M
52 Katrina Priestley Albuquerque NM 8025 27 544 42:18 1:31:11 9:46:36 14:41/M
53 Tanya Cisneros Albuquerque NM 8508 29 552 45:37 1:34:30 9:49:56 15:13/M
54 Vanessa Pohl Rio Rancho NM 8449 25 558 48:35 1:37:27 9:52:55 15:42/M
55 Gabriela Cisneros Albuquerque NM 8509 26 565 52:11 1:41:03 9:56:30 16:16/M
DNF Perri McPhee Albuquerque NM 8012 25      
DNF Tashena Young Dulce NM 8015 26      
DNF Angela Gregory Albuquerque NM 8033 28      
DNF Danielle Schlichte Rio Rancho NM 8039 29      
DNF Jessie Woodie Gallup NM 8040 29      
DNF Paige Buffington Gallup NM 8542 26      
DNF Ana Watson Albuquerque NM 8654 25      
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Crystal Chavez Albuquerque NM 8645 31 24   44:47 8:59:49 7:13/M
2 Katie Herman Rio Rancho NM 1758 34 41 3:09 47:56 9:03:38 7:43/M
3 Rebecca Fox Albuquerque NM 8614 31 64 5:41 50:28 9:05:43 8:08/M
4 Tami Tsethlikai Albuquerque NM 8067 32 75 6:20 51:07 9:06:11 8:14/M
5 Amanda Martinez Alcalde NM 8448 32 81 6:53 51:41 9:06:42 8:19/M
6 Holly Berry Albuquerque NM 8057 31 90 7:43 52:30 9:07:41 8:27/M
7 Josette Gonzales Belen NM 8086 34 106 8:50 53:37 9:09:01 8:38/M
8 Sharon Evans Abq NM 8385 33 120 10:00 54:47 9:10:12 8:49/M
9 Yesenia Beltran Albuquerque NM 8076 33 122 10:02 54:49 9:10:19 8:50/M
10 Elizabeth Neuman 8060 31 148 11:33 56:20 9:11:48 9:04/M
11 Daisy Keresey Colorado Springs CO 8068 31 162 12:03 56:50 9:12:19 9:09/M
12 Leticia Masse Santa Fe NM 8399 34 169 12:21 57:08 9:12:24 9:12/M
13 Courtney Joe Acoma NM 8056 31 182 13:14 58:01 9:13:48 9:21/M
14 Suzanne Dove Albuquerque NM 8591 34 194 13:46 58:33 9:13:43 9:26/M
15 Melody Chavez Tampa FL 1110 32 195 13:46 58:33 9:14:21 9:26/M
16 Katie Curry Albuquerque NM 8079 34 199 13:55 58:43 9:14:33 9:27/M
17 Billie Adams Albuquerque NM 8063 32 204 14:27 59:14 9:14:58 9:32/M
18 Tina Bodien Albuquerque NM 8663 33 208 14:42 59:29 9:14:29 9:35/M
19 Lindsay Walker Rio Rancho NM 8072 33 212 14:52 59:39 9:15:14 9:36/M
20 Meghan Keresey Los Alamos NM 8080 34 223 15:20 1:00:07 9:15:38 9:41/M
21 Jessica Mount Matney Albuquerque NM 8409 33 233 15:45 1:00:33 9:16:20 9:45/M
22 Michelle King Clovis NM 8070 33 267 17:21 1:02:08 9:17:30 10:00/M
23 Aimee Birgenheier Durango CO 8078 34 270 17:29 1:02:16 9:17:23 10:02/M
24 Minda Snell Albuquerque NM 8087 34 281 18:06 1:02:53 9:18:48 10:08/M
25 Felicia Barela-Silva Albuquerque NM 8535 34 290 18:23 1:03:10 9:18:28 10:10/M
26 Bernadette Brito Tijeras NM 8059 31 292 18:32 1:03:19 9:18:44 10:12/M
27 Waleste Saltclah Albuquerque NM 8500 34 305 19:24 1:04:11 9:19:53 10:20/M
28 Jamie Schwebach Albuquerque NM 8471 33 310 19:46 1:04:34 9:20:19 10:24/M
29 Kara Weber Albuquerque NM 8599 34 315 19:56 1:04:43 9:20:25 10:25/M
30 Andrea Cinniginnie Farmington NM 8047 30 328 20:40 1:05:27 9:20:28 10:32/M
31 Megan Gagnon 1753 31 342 21:28 1:06:16 9:21:59 10:40/M
32 Tara Cheama Zuni NM 8066 32 348 21:39 1:06:27 9:21:31 10:42/M
33 Cleo Montoya Manassa CO 8421 32 349 21:40 1:06:27 9:21:32 10:42/M
34 Terri Nikole Baca Albuquerque NM 8045 30 353 21:45 1:06:33 9:21:40 10:43/M
35 Tanya Van Dyke 8647 33 355 21:51 1:06:39 9:22:07 10:44/M
36 Sara Leeder Santa Fe NM 8597 31 356 21:51 1:06:39 9:22:07 10:44/M
37 Erline Correa Los Lunas NM 8055 31 365 22:09 1:06:57 9:22:19 10:47/M
38 Mechem Slim Albuquerque NM 69 33 366 22:19 1:07:06 9:22:31 10:48/M
39 Lindsey Babington Albuquerque NM 8416 31 389 23:41 1:08:29 9:24:00 11:02/M
40 Fadzai Chiwandamira Albuquerque NM 8077 33 393 24:13 1:09:00 9:24:05 11:07/M
41 Sarah Bortz Albuquerque NM 8425 30 397 24:28 1:09:15 9:24:39 11:09/M
42 Jennifer Newcomer Albuquerque NM 2569 33 412 25:42 1:10:30 9:25:37 11:21/M
43 Alayne Chapple Albuquerque NM 8651 31 418 26:02 1:10:49 9:26:21 11:24/M
44 Lisa Cuales Albuquerque NM 1079 30 426 26:47 1:11:34 9:27:09 11:31/M
45 Jennifer Rivera Albuquerque NM 8052 31 427 26:58 1:11:45 9:27:27 11:33/M
46 Megan Angus Albuquerque NM 8061 31 433 27:17 1:12:04 9:27:16 11:36/M
47 Sarah Vela Albuquerque NM 8657 34 442 28:00 1:12:48 9:27:50 11:43/M
48 Kristy Zyburo Albuquerque NM 8065 32 448 28:49 1:13:36 9:29:05 11:51/M
49 Thanh Maldonado Albuquerque NM 8084 34 452 29:12 1:14:00 9:29:46 11:55/M
50 Salina Corrales Albuquerque NM 8458 34 455 29:36 1:14:23 9:30:11 11:59/M
51 Julie Hjorth Farmington NM 8082 34 457 29:43 1:14:31 9:30:08 12:00/M
52 Shanna Chavez Albuquerque NM 8461 31 466 30:43 1:15:31 9:30:58 12:10/M
53 Noelle Sanchez Albuquerque NM 8049 30 474 31:30 1:16:17 9:34:58 12:17/M
54 Anita Gonzales Las Vegas NM 8085 34 477 31:34 1:16:21 9:31:46 12:18/M
55 Shawna Johnston Albuquerque NM 8062 32 497 34:39 1:19:26 9:34:32 12:47/M
56 Monica Walsh Albuquerque NM 8374 33 515 37:13 1:22:00 9:37:06 13:12/M
57 Coryn Kiefer Helmken Albuquerque NM 8074 33 517 37:23 1:22:11 9:37:58 13:14/M
58 Brandi Gamboa Rio Rancho NM 8046 30 525 39:19 1:24:06 9:39:38 13:33/M
59 Holly Armstrong Albuquerque NM 8071 33 542 46:03 1:30:50 9:46:24 14:38/M
60 Latonya Padilla Albuquerque NM 8611 30 545 46:52 1:31:39 9:46:54 14:46/M
61 Rania Lopez Albuquerque NM 8054 31 546 46:52 1:31:39 9:46:55 14:46/M
62 Anne Layne Rio Rancho NM 8053 31 550 48:24 1:33:11 9:48:41 15:00/M
63 Chrsiti Fields Albuquerque NM 8081 34 573 1:04:31 1:49:18 10:05:00 17:36/M
DNF Joan Henriksen Albuquerque NM 8048 30      
DNF Erica Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 8050 30      
DNF Jessica Medrano Albuquerque NM 8051 30      
DNF Catherine Nicolaou Albuquerque NM 8058 31      
DNF Elizabeth Neuman Santa Fe NM 8669 31      
DNF Melissa Schantz Albuquerque NM 8073 33      
DNF Carolina James Albuquerque NM 8075 33      
DNF Heather Washburn Albuquerque NM 8083 34      
DNF Tiffany Pittman 8519 31      
DNF Stephanie Padilla 8522 33      
DNF Rayean Gutierrez Espanola NM 8544 32      
DNF Janet Ventura Albuquerque NM 8633 33      
DNF Janet Ventura Albuquerque NM 8638 33      
DNF Lapriel Dia San Fidel NM 8653 34      
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lori Todacheene Farmington NM 8498 37 25   44:52 9:00:05 7:13/M
2 Melanie Olivas Albuquerque NM 8650 36 49 4:05 48:57 9:04:00 7:53/M
3 Miskee Blatner Albuquerque NM 8408 37 87 7:34 52:27 9:07:32 8:27/M
4 Erica Lee Albuquerque NM 8108 37 95 8:01 52:53 9:08:00 8:31/M
5 Carlene Aragon Albuquerque NM 8114 38 145 11:24 56:16 9:11:16 9:04/M
6 Elizabeth Chaplin Sandia Park NM 8098 35 164 12:03 56:56 9:12:02 9:10/M
7 Staci Little Albuquerque NM 8492 35 183 13:10 58:03 9:13:58 9:21/M
8 Janelle Reinig Albuquerque NM 8390 38 197 13:47 58:40 9:14:00 9:27/M
9 Jodi Loftis Albuquerque NM 8122 39 203 14:19 59:12 9:14:24 9:32/M
10 Brenda Williams Phoenix AZ 8389 38 219 15:11 1:00:03 9:15:51 9:40/M
11 Yvonne Killman Albuquerque NM 8118 38 220 15:11 1:00:03 9:15:45 9:40/M
12 Danielle Kuna Albuquerque NM 8103 37 229 15:35 1:00:27 9:20:22 9:44/M
13 Tamarra Howard Albuquerque NM 8123 39 238 16:05 1:00:58 9:16:33 9:49/M
14 Kathleen Ketchum Towaoc CO 8630 35 247 16:27 1:01:20 9:16:51 9:53/M
15 Rochelle Yazzie Albuquerque NM 2593 35 251 16:33 1:01:26 9:16:31 9:54/M
16 Kristina Creek Albuquerque NM 8107 37 257 16:45 1:01:37 9:17:33 9:55/M
17 Jocelyn Yurkovich Albuquerque NM 8491 36 261 17:02 1:01:55 9:17:07 9:58/M
18 Lisa Kling Abq 8639 36 263 17:04 1:01:56 9:17:24 9:58/M
19 Andrea Garcia Santa Fe NM 8615 39 268 17:17 1:02:09 9:17:54 10:00/M
20 Paula Martinez Tijeras NM 8499 36 283 18:02 1:02:54 9:18:15 10:08/M
21 Veon Valencia Laguna NM 8393 39 284 18:05 1:02:57 9:18:09 10:08/M
22 Nikki Peterson Albuquerque NM 8100 36 288 18:16 1:03:08 9:18:53 10:10/M
23 Regina Calabro Abq NM 8472 35 311 19:42 1:04:35 9:20:20 10:24/M
24 Corrina Jim Bloomfield NM 8376 39 319 19:59 1:04:52 9:20:28 10:27/M
25 Eglis Pereyra Albuquerque NM 8530 38 330 20:45 1:05:38 9:21:08 10:34/M
26 Erin Padula Albuquerque NM 8102 37 332 20:48 1:05:40 9:21:01 10:34/M
27 Kelly Duff Albuquerque NM 8094 35 334 20:48 1:05:40 9:21:01 10:34/M
28 Bella Dambacher Albuquerque NM 8446 35 338 21:03 1:05:56 9:21:17 10:37/M
29 Reina Dotson Albuquerque NM 8113 38 360 21:53 1:06:46 9:22:32 10:45/M
30 Rebekah Allen Albuquerque NM 8096 35 378 23:12 1:08:04 9:23:27 10:58/M
31 Promise Rubio Albuquerque NM 8088 35 379 23:13 1:08:06 9:23:30 10:58/M
32 Esme Finlay Albuquerque NM 8124 39 382 23:20 1:08:12 9:23:35 10:59/M
33 Angela Bell Albuquerque NM 8109 37 384 23:23 1:08:16 9:23:41 11:00/M
34 Sonia Lansing Newcomb NM 8105 37 390 23:41 1:08:34 9:24:24 11:02/M
35 Eileen Chavez Albuquerque NM 8112 37 403 24:39 1:09:32 9:24:56 11:12/M
36 Jennifer Carrillo Denver CO 8095 35 404 24:43 1:09:35 9:25:02 11:12/M
37 Raechel Pacheco Albuquerque NM 8104 37 409 25:08 1:10:01 9:28:55 11:16/M
38 Mary Galvez Albuquerque NM 8470 39 439 27:25 1:12:18 9:27:46 11:39/M
39 Jessica Montoya Albuquerque NM 8600 36 447 28:35 1:13:28 9:28:49 11:50/M
40 Tammy Ruben New Laguna NM 8402 39 454 29:26 1:14:19 9:29:55 11:58/M
41 Yvette Beaver Pine Hill NM 8395 36 461 29:54 1:14:47 9:29:54 12:03/M
42 Helen Maestas Albuquerque NM 8121 39 462 30:05 1:14:57 9:30:38 12:04/M
43 Lesley Rico Albuquerque NM 8111 37 464 30:09 1:15:01 9:30:41 12:05/M
44 Nancy White Albuquerque NM 8119 38 473 31:24 1:16:16 9:34:58 12:17/M
45 Lara Locatello Albuquerque NM 8398 37 475 31:25 1:16:17 9:34:58 12:17/M
46 Cheri Blacksten Placitas NM 8110 37 476 31:26 1:16:19 9:33:18 12:17/M
47 Rhonda Compehr Albuquerque NM 8603 39 482 31:51 1:16:44 9:32:06 12:21/M
48 Jennifer Rice Albuquerque NM 8447 36 487 32:41 1:17:33 9:33:01 12:29/M
49 Christina Allen Sandia Park NM 8612 36 503 35:17 1:20:10 9:35:45 12:55/M
50 Rachael George Albuquerque NM 8604 39 505 35:30 1:20:22 9:35:35 12:56/M
51 Janelle Otero Los Lunas NM 8117 38 526 39:29 1:24:21 9:39:55 13:35/M
52 Kiera Duddy Albuquerque NM 8099 36 531 42:03 1:26:56 9:42:05 14:00/M
53 Lauren Brisson Albuquerque NM 8097 35 538 45:14 1:30:07 9:48:49 14:31/M
54 Deneca Chino Albuquerque NM 8090 35 551 49:00 1:33:52 9:49:41 15:07/M
55 Danielle Albright Albuquerque NM 8125 39 557 52:35 1:37:27 9:52:55 15:42/M
56 Amy Whitfield Albuquerque NM 8101 36 576 1:07:39 1:52:31 10:08:25 18:07/M
57 Jennifer Adam Socorro NM 2589 35 581 1:11:54 1:56:47 9:26:47 18:48/M
DNF Anna Chacon Albuquerque NM 8091 35      
DNF Rochelle Tittmann Albuquerque NM 8092 35      
DNF Darcy Davenport Lemitar NM 8106 37      
DNF Michelle Buller Rio Rancho NM 8115 38      
DNF Rachel Benton Albuquerque NM 8116 38      
DNF Chloe Edgar Albuquerque NM 8120 39      
DNF Kristy Tiley Gallup NM 8126 39      
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annette Tapia Santa Fe NM 8411 43 83   51:45 9:06:54 8:20/M
2 Jessica McAllister Santa Fe NM 8135 41 91 0:45 52:31 9:07:40 8:27/M
3 Helena Yazzie Kirtland NM 8486 43 127 3:30 55:15 9:10:20 8:54/M
4 Francine Analla Laguna Pueblo NM 8567 42 151 4:38 56:23 9:11:37 9:05/M
5 Mona Lateyice Zuni NM 8444 44 157 4:45 56:30 9:11:50 9:06/M
6 Violeta Bunger Rio Rancho NM 8453 40 158 4:48 56:33 9:12:08 9:06/M
7 Julie Sanchez Albuquerque NM 8143 42 165 5:17 57:03 9:12:41 9:11/M
8 Helen Dundas Albuquerque NM 8131 40 170 5:24 57:09 9:12:30 9:12/M
9 Kathy Natachu Zuni NM 8465 42 180 6:00 57:45 9:13:34 9:18/M
10 Julianna Baca Albuquerque NM 8138 42 239 9:13 1:00:58 9:16:40 9:49/M
11 Jolene Lalio Albuquerque NM 8418 41 243 9:27 1:01:13 9:16:32 9:51/M
12 Christina Alison Rio Rancho NM 8404 43 265 10:21 1:02:07 9:17:26 10:00/M
13 Bernadette Nanez Albuquerque NM 8394 40 304 12:25 1:04:10 9:19:23 10:20/M
14 Paulette Smith Kayenta AZ 8664 40 322 13:18 1:05:03 9:20:10 10:29/M
15 Lynette Turpen Albuquerque NM 8141 42 339 14:16 1:06:01 9:21:12 10:38/M
16 Halona Crowe Santa Fe NM 8130 40 341 14:26 1:06:11 9:21:27 10:39/M
17 Margherita Aikman Albuquerque NM 8381 40 343 14:31 1:06:17 9:21:38 10:40/M
18 Vanessa Manuelito Albuquerque NM 1210 42 352 14:46 1:06:31 9:21:36 10:43/M
19 Leslie Hall Albuquerque NM 8145 43 357 14:55 1:06:41 9:21:44 10:44/M
20 Angie Frost Bernalillo NM 8134 41 372 15:39 1:07:24 9:22:59 10:51/M
21 Alicia Flores-Gallegos Albuquerque NM 8142 42 376 16:15 1:08:00 9:23:51 10:57/M
22 Cheryl Rodriguez Rio Rancho NM 8668 43 388 16:40 1:08:26 9:24:12 11:01/M
23 Judith Riley Laguna NM 8140 42 394 17:23 1:09:08 9:24:46 11:08/M
24 Sonja Chavez Albuquerque NM 8502 40 408 18:05 1:09:51 9:25:02 11:15/M
25 Heidi Jimenez Roswelll NM 8127 40 413 18:48 1:10:34 9:26:19 11:22/M
26 Amorette Martinez Albuquerque NM 8561 42 420 19:07 1:10:52 9:26:41 11:25/M
27 Krisztina Boda Santa Fe NM 8420 40 423 19:25 1:11:11 9:26:20 11:28/M
28 Michelle Morath Albuquerque NM 8624 43 425 19:42 1:11:28 9:26:40 11:30/M
29 Melissa Riley New Laguna 8656 41 440 20:32 1:12:18 9:27:53 11:39/M
30 Lauresa Benham Albuquerque NM 8436 44 444 21:13 1:12:58 9:28:40 11:45/M
31 Tricia Chace Corrales NM 8607 43 449 22:08 1:13:54 9:29:23 11:54/M
32 Julie Miller Rio Ranco NM 8129 40 478 24:42 1:16:28 9:32:00 12:19/M
33 Brenda McDonald Farmingon 8671 41 489 26:16 1:18:01 9:33:01 12:34/M
34 Trisha Koester Rio Rancho NM 8598 40 500 28:12 1:19:57 9:35:26 12:52/M
35 Elizabeth Topsky Rio Rancho NM 8527 41 520 30:37 1:22:22 9:37:43 13:16/M
36 Bernadette Chacon Isleta NM 8515 40 530 34:13 1:25:59 9:41:24 13:51/M
37 Richelle Pipski Long Island City NY 8133 41 532 35:11 1:26:57 9:42:06 14:00/M
38 Jerlynn Henry Albuquerque NM 2632 41 535 35:40 1:27:26 9:43:04 14:05/M
39 Bambi Lace Albuquerque NM 8666 40 536 36:40 1:28:26 9:43:52 14:14/M
40 Sandra Valero Rio Rancho NM 8144 43 539 38:23 1:30:08 9:45:51 14:31/M
41 Denise Dockendorff Albuquerque NM 8534 44 563 48:04 1:39:49 9:55:10 16:04/M
42 Ranaye Badonie Window Rock AZ 8575 44 572 54:34 1:46:19 10:01:38 17:07/M
43 Anna Nelson Albuquerque NM 8137 42 575 1:00:46 1:52:31 10:08:25 18:07/M
DNF Josie Campos Albuquerque NM 8128 40      
DNF Frances Padilla Albuquerque NM 8136 41      
DNF Julie Sebelin Albuquerque NM 8475 43      
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Holly Chappell Albuquerque NM 8170 49 113   54:30 9:09:40 8:47/M
2 Andrea Demeter Albuquerque NM 8613 46 132 1:01 55:31 9:11:04 8:56/M
3 Theresa Clay Albuquerque NM 8150 46 134 1:08 55:39 9:10:43 8:58/M
4 Carol Rogers Los Lunas NM 8173 49 191 3:57 58:27 9:13:53 9:25/M
5 Deborah Etsitty Window Rock AZ 8485 45 201 4:30 59:01 9:14:15 9:30/M
6 Virginia Alguire Socorro NM 8168 49 214 5:14 59:45 9:15:27 9:37/M
7 Lisa Kazmar Edgewood NM 8161 48 216 5:23 59:53 9:15:08 9:39/M
8 Cynthia Baca Santa Fe NM 8549 48 227 5:46 1:00:16 9:15:26 9:42/M
9 Cindy Mitchell Albuquerque NM 2656 47 244 6:44 1:01:14 9:16:41 9:52/M
10 Gina Rasinski Tijeras NM 8585 45 252 6:56 1:01:26 9:16:46 9:54/M
11 Ruth Scott New Laguna NM 8384 46 262 7:25 1:01:56 9:17:32 9:58/M
12 Marty Ashlock Albuquerque NM 8620 48 274 8:15 1:02:45 9:17:45 10:06/M
13 Rolanda Quam Zuni NM 8372 48 276 8:18 1:02:49 9:18:17 10:07/M
14 Vicki Haarhues Albuquerque NM 8516 48 278 8:21 1:02:51 9:18:08 10:07/M
15 Marnie Havenor Albuquerque NM 8149 45 279 8:23 1:02:53 9:18:48 10:08/M
16 Jean Salaz-Romero Albuquerque NM 8496 48 280 8:23 1:02:53 9:18:48 10:08/M
17 Dee Dee Sikora Albuquerque NM 8379 49 285 8:27 1:02:58 9:18:29 10:08/M
18 Cindy Mason Albuquerque NM 8479 45 316 10:16 1:04:46 9:20:32 10:26/M
19 Lisa Baremore Albuquerque NM 1559 47 320 10:22 1:04:52 9:20:29 10:27/M
20 Lisa Lanier Fairfax VA 1665 48 331 11:09 1:05:39 9:20:46 10:34/M
21 Lena Strickland Abq NM 8165 48 345 11:52 1:06:22 9:21:57 10:41/M
22 Kathleen Russell Sandia Park NM 8164 48 358 12:12 1:06:42 9:21:58 10:44/M
23 Anna Bensinger Roswell NM 8151 46 371 12:41 1:07:12 9:23:03 10:49/M
24 Henrietta Benally Kirtland NM 8146 45 407 15:09 1:09:39 9:25:15 11:13/M
25 Christine Becenti Ganado AZ 8525 45 411 15:59 1:10:30 9:26:13 11:21/M
26 Kathy Deeshchii'Nii Albuquerque NM 8632 48 437 17:39 1:12:09 9:29:12 11:37/M
27 Monica Quintero Albuquerque NM 8601 48 451 19:27 1:13:57 9:29:18 11:54/M
28 Kim Ashe Albuquerque NM 1558 46 456 19:55 1:14:25 9:29:56 11:59/M
29 Nancy Lewis Ft Defiance AZ 8569 47 458 20:09 1:14:39 9:29:51 12:01/M
30 Paula Osborne Alamogordo NM 2669 49 467 21:01 1:15:31 9:31:17 12:10/M
31 Michelle Andersen Albuquerque NM 8166 48 469 21:15 1:15:45 9:31:26 12:12/M
32 Eva Morales Walla Walla WA 2660 48 472 21:46 1:16:16 9:32:02 12:17/M
33 Stephanie Becenti San Fidel NM 8148 45 479 22:01 1:16:31 9:32:03 12:19/M
34 Sharon Schaaf Albuquerque NM 8504 49 481 22:06 1:16:36 9:32:14 12:20/M
35 Christine McFall Albuquerque NM 8172 49 486 22:44 1:17:14 9:32:42 12:26/M
36 Carol Cisneros Albuquerque NM 8163 48 488 23:13 1:17:43 9:33:14 12:31/M
37 Victoria Samala Rio Rancho NM 8171 49 490 23:32 1:18:02 9:33:42 12:34/M
38 Leisha Bevoni Albuquerque NM 8414 45 512 26:57 1:21:27 9:36:51 13:07/M
39 Patricia Pantoja Albuquerque NM 8437 47 513 26:58 1:21:28 9:36:53 13:07/M
40 Barbara Gamboa Rio Rancho NM 8167 49 524 29:34 1:24:04 9:39:37 13:32/M
41 Lori Koch Sandia Park NM 8580 49 529 31:03 1:25:33 9:41:26 13:47/M
42 Joanne Drautz Rio Rancho NM 1265 49 553 40:13 1:34:43 9:50:14 15:15/M
43 Sheryl Habing Albuquerque NM 1259 49 554 40:14 1:34:44 9:50:15 15:15/M
44 Luanna Garcia Albuquerque NM 8152 46 556 42:02 1:36:32 9:52:20 15:33/M
45 Jennifer Lizer Navajo NM 8153 46 564 46:23 1:40:53 9:56:13 16:15/M
46 Demetria Dejesus Albuquerque NM 8154 46 585 1:22:47 2:17:17 10:32:17 22:06/M
DNF Sissy Taptto Gallup NM 8147 45      
DNF Sheila Gillespie Albuquerque NM 8155 47      
DNF Laura Garcia Peralta NM 8158 48      
DNF Marty Ashlock Albuquerque NM 8159 48      
DNF Sharon Wehner Albuquerque NM 8162 48      
DNF Corinna Bethke Ponderosa NM 8517 48      
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marilyn Martinez Albuquerque NM 8179 51 108   53:48 9:09:30 8:40/M
2 Pamela Sandoval Albuquerque NM 8403 53 115 0:51 54:39 9:10:24 8:48/M
3 Anne Probst Santa Fe NM 8176 50 133 1:50 55:38 9:10:40 8:58/M
4 Bertina Tosa Jemez Pueblo NM 8565 53 136 2:00 55:49 9:11:15 8:59/M
5 Kim Roesch Albuquerque NM 8180 51 143 2:27 56:16 9:12:02 9:04/M
6 Susan Hakanson Dolores CO 8478 53 155 2:39 56:28 9:11:47 9:06/M
7 Debby Lucero Algodones NM 8181 51 166 3:18 57:06 9:12:15 9:12/M
8 Bernadette Analla Albuquerque NM 8467 53 168 3:19 57:08 9:12:21 9:12/M
9 Thelma Holman Albuquerque NM 8175 50 177 3:50 57:38 9:12:46 9:17/M
10 Evangeline Natachu Shiprock NM 8174 50 181 3:57 57:46 9:12:49 9:18/M
11 Ann Hund Lubbock TX 8660 53 211 5:48 59:37 9:14:40 9:36/M
12 Rowena Benally Window Rock AZ 8529 50 218 6:13 1:00:01 9:15:49 9:40/M
13 Thelma David Albuquerque NM 8190 53 231 6:41 1:00:30 9:15:37 9:45/M
14 Barbara P.smith Gallup NM 8194 54 248 7:31 1:01:20 9:17:12 9:53/M
15 Beverley Bowlin Albuquerque NM 8193 54 291 9:27 1:03:16 9:19:46 10:11/M
16 Pearl Lucero Albuquerque NM 8184 52 327 11:33 1:05:22 9:21:05 10:32/M
17 Jill Sivage Albuquerque NM 8177 50 337 12:02 1:05:51 9:20:54 10:36/M
18 Eileen Luchini Albuquerque NM 8489 54 344 12:31 1:06:20 9:21:33 10:41/M
19 Juanita Victor Kirtland NM 8178 51 361 12:59 1:06:48 9:22:11 10:45/M
20 Kathleen Stockton Youngsville NM 8192 54 362 13:02 1:06:51 9:22:21 10:46/M
21 Lorena Chavez Albuquerque NM 8483 51 368 13:20 1:07:09 9:22:34 10:49/M
22 Beverly Quinlan Abq NM 8191 53 375 14:05 1:07:53 9:23:11 10:56/M
23 Patricia Siegel Albuquerque NM 8438 51 386 14:33 1:08:21 9:23:27 11:00/M
24 Teresa Hurt Albuquerque NM 2686 52 398 15:29 1:09:17 9:24:37 11:09/M
25 Berlinda Sanchez Belen NM 8188 53 405 15:47 1:09:36 9:25:03 11:12/M
26 Gail Bastian-Montoya Corrales NM 4531 50 415 16:51 1:10:40 9:26:23 11:23/M
27 Becky Falance Albuquerque NM 8605 50 501 26:09 1:19:57 9:35:34 12:52/M
28 Diane Kinderwater Santa Fe NM 8442 53 507 27:16 1:21:04 9:36:08 13:03/M
29 Stephanie Tsosie Albuquerque NM 8185 52 548 39:09 1:32:57 9:48:53 14:58/M
30 Lesley Roberts Fort Defiance AZ 8576 50 571 52:30 1:46:18 10:01:38 17:07/M
31 Belinda Bierwith Roswell NM 8189 53 584 1:13:39 2:07:28 10:23:07 20:32/M
DNF Debby Lucero Algodones NM 8182 51      
DNF Lindey Lucero Las Vegas NM 8183 53      
DNF Ellen McGehee Los Alamos NM 2687 52      
DNF Stephanie Sisson Albuquerque NM 8634 51      
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Marquette Albuquerque NM 8198 55 85   52:04 9:07:16 8:23/M
2 Sandy Dubrock Albuquerque NM 486 56 246 9:10 1:01:15 9:16:32 9:52/M
3 Mary McWherter-Payne Albuquerque NM 8197 55 272 10:32 1:02:37 9:17:52 10:05/M
4 Cecily Glissman Albuquerque NM 8196 55 273 10:32 1:02:37 9:17:53 10:05/M
5 Jayne McCormick Sandia Park NM 8295 55 306 12:14 1:04:19 9:19:28 10:21/M
6 Mary Breitweg Rio Rancho NM 8199 55 340 14:04 1:06:09 9:21:20 10:39/M
7 Jan Merhege Espanola NM 8571 56 350 14:23 1:06:28 9:21:44 10:42/M
8 Barbara Ledger Hamilton ON 8640 58 367 15:04 1:07:08 9:22:42 10:49/M
9 Colleen Chick Los Lunas NM 8473 59 383 16:09 1:08:13 9:24:37 10:59/M
10 Paris Pratt Albuquerque NM 1563 55 385 16:14 1:08:19 9:24:13 11:00/M
11 Edith Morris Gallup NM 8202 58 410 18:13 1:10:17 9:26:10 11:19/M
12 Melanie Menard Sandia Park NM 8501 58 421 18:53 1:10:58 9:26:48 11:26/M
13 Robin Voiles Farmington NM 8203 58 422 19:03 1:11:07 9:26:40 11:27/M
14 Lucita Curley Fruitland NM 8204 58 428 19:51 1:11:56 9:27:19 11:35/M
15 Sarah Allen Albuquerque NM 8629 56 465 23:04 1:15:08 9:30:40 12:06/M
16 Pam Lackey Abq NM 8195 55 468 23:39 1:15:43 9:31:10 12:12/M
17 Kathleen Griego Albuquerque NM 8439 57 480 24:27 1:16:32 9:31:52 12:19/M
18 Susan Kery Albuquerque NM 8610 55 499 27:38 1:19:42 9:35:14 12:50/M
19 Patricia Ferguson Albuquerque NM 8551 55 508 29:03 1:21:07 9:45:05 13:04/M
20 Patricia Medina Los Alamos NM 8201 57 509 29:11 1:21:16 9:36:32 13:05/M
21 Cheryl Johnston Corrales NM 8360 58 570 52:49 1:44:53 10:00:28 16:53/M
22 Judith Klein Albuquerque NM 8205 59 583 1:15:22 2:07:27 10:23:07 20:31/M
23 Patty Hoenig Rio Rancho NM 8200 57 588 1:53:49 2:45:54 11:01:55 26:43/M
DNF Laura Warden Bosque Farms NM 8616 56      
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bonnie Ford Albuquerque NM 8469 60 333   1:05:40 9:21:01 10:34/M
2 Karen Huval Tijeras NM 8215 64 351 0:49 1:06:29 9:22:23 10:42/M
3 Diane L Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 8206 60 374 1:58 1:07:39 9:22:45 10:54/M
4 Christine Glidden Albuquerque NM 8462 62 417 5:07 1:10:48 9:26:29 11:24/M
5 Kim Keiser Moretown VT 8464 64 470 10:11 1:15:52 9:31:23 12:13/M
6 Karen Rogers Edgewood NM 8208 60 493 12:47 1:18:28 9:33:43 12:38/M
7 Carolyn Laarkamp Albuquerque NM 8207 60 502 14:17 1:19:57 9:35:34 12:52/M
8 Antonia Carriveau Albuquerque NM 8213 62 510 15:40 1:21:21 9:37:01 13:06/M
9 Dolores Vigil Albuquerque NM 8466 61 514 16:02 1:21:43 9:36:57 13:10/M
10 Vivian Giudice Albuquerque NM 8210 60 518 16:35 1:22:15 9:37:38 13:15/M
11 Karen Allen Fort Collins CO 8209 60 519 16:37 1:22:17 9:37:31 13:15/M
12 Annmarie Boyle Rio Rancho NM 8214 62 547 26:34 1:32:15 9:47:59 14:51/M
13 Angie Targa Albuquerque NM 8211 60 567 37:18 1:42:59 9:58:18 16:35/M
14 Lois Blanchard Edgewood NM 8380 61 569 39:13 1:44:53 10:00:28 16:53/M
15 Linda Bishop Flushing MI 8212 61 582 1:01:45 2:07:26 10:23:06 20:31/M
DNF Gail Padilla 8523 63      
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Olivia Red Albuquerque NM 8537 66 232   1:00:32 9:15:53 9:45/M
2 Sandra Konrad Santa Fe NM 8267 66 236 0:15 1:00:47 9:15:57 9:47/M
3 Linda Masheter Albuquerque NM 8216 65 271 2:03 1:02:35 9:18:04 10:05/M
4 Donese Mayfield Albuquerque NM 8538 66 325 4:40 1:05:13 9:20:54 10:30/M
5 Irene Terronez Rio Rancho 8643 69 346 5:51 1:06:23 9:27:56 10:41/M
6 Wendy Keck Albuuerque NM 8435 65 419 10:18 1:10:51 9:25:51 11:25/M
7 Kathy Salgado Albuquerque NM 2717 66 522 22:19 1:22:51 9:38:06 13:20/M
8 Kathy Gough Middletown OH 8218 69 541 30:17 1:30:49 9:46:12 14:37/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Constance Ahrnsbrak Lakewood CO 8413 73 163   56:52 9:11:56 9:09/M
2 Molly Emkes Albuquerque NM 8219 71 534 30:23 1:27:15 9:42:25 14:03/M
3 Linda Patterson Albuquerque NM 8220 71 578 57:11 1:54:03 10:09:39 18:22/M
DNF Sally Zamora Milan NM 2721 73      
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beverlie Hueter Albuquerque NM 8222 77 560   1:38:55 9:54:46 15:56/M
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Esther Felipe Acoma Pueblo NM 8223 83 566   1:41:07 9:56:19 16:17/M
Top

Female 90 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Cortez 8590 99 207   59:26 9:15:09 9:34/M
2 Tracey Gail Albuquerque NM 8550 99 435 12:42 1:12:09 9:27:16 11:37/M
3 Angie Vanarsdale Albuquerque NM 8667 99 463 15:32 1:14:59 9:30:39 12:04/M
4 Shana Cooper Los Alamos NM 8583 99 521 22:55 1:22:22 9:37:43 13:16/M