Duke City Marathon 2013

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2013


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

5K Walk

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mandy Owens Roswell NM 6051 47 F   29:37 9:14:37 9:33/M
2 Virginia Chavez-Myers Albuquerque NM 6108 60 F 5:15 34:52 9:19:53 11:15/M
3 Leslie Small Albuquerque NM 6061 50 F 5:58 35:36 9:20:37 11:29/M
4 Maria Otero Santa Fe NM 6003 8 F 6:52 36:30 9:21:30 11:46/M
5 Karen Fletcher Grants NM 6115 63 F 7:32 37:09 9:22:11 11:59/M
6 Dawn Gutierrez Santa Fe NM 6042 40 F 7:32 37:09 9:22:09 11:59/M
7 Maellen Blodgett Albuquerque NM 6054 48 F 8:53 38:31 9:23:32 12:25/M
8 Lydia Boye Albuquerque NM 6452 58 F 9:11 38:48 9:23:48 12:31/M
9 Candace Leffler Santa Fe NM 6369 62 F 10:06 39:44 9:24:45 12:49/M
10 Brooke Martin Lanesville 6137 71 F 10:06 39:44 9:24:44 12:49/M
11 Shelby Wood Rio Rancho NM 6261 16 F 10:22 40:00 9:25:02 12:54/M
12 Holly Partis Albuquerque NM 6378 14 F 11:03 40:41 9:26:32 13:07/M
13 Lorraine Childers Albuquerque NM 6098 58 F 11:16 40:54 9:25:54 13:12/M
14 Samantha Dickson 1 Rd 6196 NM 6043 41 F 11:21 40:58 9:26:06 13:13/M
15 Alysha Chavez Albuquerque NM 6029 32 F 11:26 41:03 9:26:15 13:15/M
16 Yvonne Wood Rio Rancho NM 6254 46 F 11:53 41:30 9:26:52 13:23/M
17 Beverly Cramer Albuquerque NM 6139 72 F 12:11 41:49 9:26:54 13:29/M
18 Rhea Graham Placitas NM 6111 61 F 12:11 41:49 9:26:56 13:29/M
19 Jolene Maes Corrales NM 6136 70 F 12:12 41:50 9:27:14 13:30/M
20 Deborah Yamato Albuquerque NM 6377 64 F 12:13 41:50 9:26:52 13:30/M
21 Jamie Augeri Albuquerque NM 6258 39 F 12:32 42:09 9:27:58 13:36/M
22 Elizabeth Brown Placitas NM 6075 52 F 12:39 42:17 9:28:12 13:38/M
23 Mary Peterson Albuquerque NM 6406 59 F 12:40 42:17 9:27:34 13:38/M
24 Nadine Cathey Albuquerque NM 6285 59 F 12:47 42:25 9:27:25 13:41/M
25 Nicole Avila Albuqueruque NM 6022 28 F 12:53 42:31 9:27:41 13:43/M
26 Judith Nakamura Albuquerque NM 6288 52 F 13:13 42:50 9:28:59 13:49/M
27 Evelyn Holley Albuquerque NM 6103 59 F 13:13 42:51 9:27:51 13:49/M
28 Michelle Sexton Albuquerque NM 6271 33 F 13:26 43:04 9:28:22 13:54/M
29 Deanna Encinias Albuquerque NM 6044 42 F 13:29 43:07 9:28:08 13:55/M
30 Danielle Byers Albuquerque NM 6213 11 F 13:46 43:24 9:29:08 14:00/M
31 Kelly Vanderpoel Santa Fe NM 3025 48 F 13:49 43:26 9:28:27 14:01/M
32 Marie Chavez Albuquerque NM 6113 61 F 14:02 43:40 9:28:59 14:05/M
33 Tasha Griffith Albuquerque NM 6259 9 F 14:10 43:47 9:29:05 14:07/M
34 Melina Williams Albuquerque NM 6100 59 F 14:33 44:11 9:29:13 14:15/M
35 Eileen Wisler Albuquerque NM 4266 60 F 14:43 44:20 9:29:23 14:18/M
36 Francine Regis Albuquerque NM 6419 55 F 15:15 44:53 9:30:48 14:29/M
37 Jo Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 6407 58 F 15:16 44:53 9:30:48 14:29/M
38 Kelly Bryant Las Cruces NM 6034 35 F 15:19 44:57 9:30:26 14:30/M
39 Esther Panteah Zuni NM 6398 64 F 15:23 45:01 9:30:05 14:31/M
40 Shirley Case Albuquerque NM 6132 69 F 15:33 45:10 9:30:12 14:34/M
41 Cathy Augeri-Byers Albuquerque NM 6264 43 F 15:33 45:11 9:30:58 14:35/M
42 Roseann Ortiz Albuqueque NM 6119 63 F 15:34 45:11 9:30:13 14:35/M
43 Daniella Dusci Rio Rancho NM 6270 21 F 15:39 45:16 9:30:16 14:36/M
44 Heather Ver Brugge Albuquerque NM 6095 57 F 15:51 45:28 9:31:35 14:40/M
45 Melanie Pesata Dulce NM 2969 51 F 15:56 45:34 9:30:38 14:42/M
46 Ethel Yazzie Tohatchi NM 6437 68 F 16:01 45:39 9:30:42 14:44/M
47 Elizabeth Lannon-Baudino Albuquerque NM 6110 60 F 16:01 45:39 9:31:10 14:44/M
48 Devonna Niiha Albuquerque NM 6306 37 F 16:06 45:43 9:30:50 14:45/M
49 Andrea Robbin Rio Rancho NM 6334 9 F 16:06 45:44 9:30:48 14:45/M
50 Brittany Anderson Rio Rancho NM 6333 16 F 16:07 45:44 9:30:47 14:45/M
51 Yolanda Kahn Albuquerque NM 6194 73 F 16:15 45:53 9:31:04 14:48/M
52 Martha Jaquez Albuquerque NM 6441 48 F 16:24 46:01 9:31:36 14:51/M
53 Caroline Kearns Belen NM 6084 55 F 16:25 46:03 9:31:32 14:51/M
54 Victoria Pitel Rio Rancho NM 498 25 F 16:28 46:05 9:31:26 14:52/M
55 Susan Quintana Albuquerque NM 6087 56 F 16:30 46:08 9:31:36 14:53/M
56 Lauren Dixon Albuquerque NM 6302 25 F 16:40 46:18 9:31:40 14:56/M
57 Lorraine Begay Teecnospos AZ 6241 46 F 16:52 46:30 9:32:21 15:00/M
58 Minnie Mann Albuquerque NM 6286 52 F 16:54 46:32 9:32:21 15:01/M
59 Teresa Mounyo Socorro NM 6208 46 F 17:01 46:39 9:32:04 15:03/M
60 Viola Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 6112 61 F 17:06 46:44 9:32:03 15:05/M
61 Lenette Poncho Acoma NM 6033 34 F 17:07 46:45 9:31:47 15:05/M
62 Kirsti Thompson Chinle AZ 6272 8 F 17:21 46:58 9:32:06 15:09/M
63 Jina Lynn Widefoot Chinle AZ 6212 34 F 17:21 46:59 9:32:06 15:09/M
64 Kathleen Johnson Albuquerque NM 6131 68 F 17:23 47:00 9:32:17 15:10/M
65 Harrietta Lynch Albuquerque NM 6440 51 F 17:25 47:03 9:32:54 15:11/M
66 Rita Kie Albuquerque NM 6370 59 F 17:34 47:12 9:32:23 15:14/M
67 Yvonne Deshayes Los Alamos NM 6088 56 F 17:35 47:12 9:32:15 15:14/M
68 Tanya Deale Farmington NM 6305 35 F 17:37 47:14 9:32:22 15:14/M
69 Carol Bonney Albuquerque NM 6067 51 F 17:37 47:14 9:33:05 15:14/M
70 Joell Deale Farmington NM 6010 18 F 17:37 47:15 9:32:23 15:15/M
71 Janet Torivio Casa Blanca NM 6076 52 F 17:43 47:21 9:32:31 15:16/M
72 Kelly Soseeah Zuni NM 6247 25 F 17:50 47:28 9:32:40 15:19/M
73 Silvia Flores Roswell NM 2917 63 F 17:55 47:32 9:33:17 15:20/M
74 Elizabeth Hargreaves Losalamos NM 6106 59 F 18:02 47:40 9:33:22 15:23/M
75 Jillian Martinez Albuquerque NM 6006 13 F 18:04 47:41 9:32:49 15:23/M
76 Robin Silva Belen NM 6340 35 F 18:04 47:41 9:33:04 15:23/M
77 Nichole Silva Belen NM 6341 24 F 18:04 47:42 9:33:03 15:23/M
78 Brittney Baca Los Lunas NM 6342 25 F 18:05 47:43 9:33:04 15:24/M
79 Sarita Cargas Albuquerque NM 6390 46 F 18:11 47:49 9:33:08 15:25/M
80 Alexis Torivio Casa Blanca NM 6004 11 F 18:18 47:56 9:33:07 15:28/M
81 Miranda Olivas Albuquerque NM 6210 27 F 18:20 47:57 9:33:24 15:28/M
82 Benita Romero Cordova NM 6026 30 F 18:20 47:58 9:33:14 15:28/M
83 Isabella McGrath Roswell NM 6439 9 F 18:24 48:01 9:33:05 15:29/M
84 Casey Rodgers Rio Rancho NM 6024 29 F 18:25 48:02 9:33:50 15:30/M
85 Wendy Padilla Albuquerque NM 6049 46 F 18:26 48:03 9:33:20 15:30/M
86 Audry Barwick Albuquerque NM 6046 44 F 18:28 48:06 9:33:21 15:31/M
87 Phil Barwick Albuquerque NM 6074 52 F 18:29 48:06 9:33:21 15:31/M
88 Tilda Bulanon-Chavez Corrales NM 6276 57 F 18:29 48:07 9:33:36 15:31/M
89 Emiko Chavez Corrales NM 6220 22 F 18:30 48:08 9:33:36 15:32/M
90 Erin Callan Albuquerque NM 6028 31 F 18:33 48:10 9:33:14 15:32/M
91 Audrey Ortiz Albuquerque NM 6239 28 F 18:36 48:14 9:33:20 15:34/M
92 Dominique Ortiz Albuquerque NM 6435 13 F 18:37 48:14 9:33:20 15:34/M
93 Jill McBride Albuquerque NM 6311 51 F 18:37 48:15 9:33:20 15:34/M
94 Anjinette Lewis Albuquerque NM 6315 31 F 18:42 48:20 9:33:19 15:35/M
95 Robin Basler Albuquerque NM 6055 49 F 18:43 48:21 9:33:35 15:36/M
96 Lucille M Padilla Albuquerque NM 6140 73 F 18:58 48:36 9:33:52 15:41/M
97 Tracy Jiron Albuquerque NM 6071 51 F 19:00 48:37 9:33:56 15:41/M
98 Sharon Olguin Albuquerque NM 6284 58 F 19:13 48:50 9:33:55 15:45/M
99 Jenelle Garcia Albuquerque NM 6300 20 F 19:21 48:59 9:34:24 15:48/M
100 Kiara Nanez Albuquerque NM 6235 11 F 19:29 49:06 9:34:29 15:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Christine Garcia Albuquerque NM 6228 47 F 19:29 49:06 9:34:31 15:50/M
102 Bernadette Tsadiasl Zuni NM 6400 60 F 19:34 49:12 9:34:16 15:52/M
103 Vanessa Lovato Santo Domingo Pueblo NM 6362 36 F 19:38 49:16 9:34:16 15:54/M
104 Estell Martinez Albuquerque NM 6085 56 F 19:47 49:25 9:34:26 15:56/M
105 Sandra Griffith Peoria AZ 6436 42 F 19:56 49:34 9:34:45 15:59/M
106 Laurie Carlton Albuquerque NM 6073 52 F 20:03 49:40 9:35:04 16:01/M
107 Sarah Hayes Los Alamos NM 3059 61 F 20:05 49:42 9:34:48 16:02/M
108 Melanie Jaramillo Rio Rancho NM 6231 23 F 20:13 49:50 9:35:20 16:05/M
109 Julie Molina Belen NM 6339 31 F 20:14 49:52 9:35:14 16:05/M
110 Kaitlyn Wolf Rio Rancho NM 6445 22 F 20:19 49:56 9:35:20 16:06/M
111 Scout Stringer Los Lunas NM 6383 15 F 20:21 49:59 9:35:03 16:07/M
112 Penelope Stringer Albuquerque NM 6130 68 F 20:21 49:59 9:35:03 16:07/M
113 Anissa Jose Laguna NM 6035 36 F 20:28 50:06 9:35:36 16:10/M
114 Love You Boyd Albuquerque NM 6045 43 F 20:33 50:10 9:35:29 16:11/M
115 Tonia Clark Shiprock NM 6432 40 F 20:39 50:16 9:49:46 16:13/M
116 Darryl Borders Abuquerque NM 6114 61 F 20:39 50:16 9:35:22 16:13/M
117 Mj Maxfield Albuquerque NM 6102 59 F 20:45 50:23 9:36:14 16:15/M
118 Marilyn Sanchez Zuni NM 6399 58 F 20:47 50:25 9:36:16 16:16/M
119 Marcia Martinez Espanola NM 6251 42 F 20:50 50:28 9:36:10 16:17/M
120 Michel Wallace Albuquerque NM 6050 46 F 20:54 50:32 9:35:39 16:18/M
121 Skylar Wallace Albuquerque NM 6007 15 F 20:55 50:32 9:35:39 16:18/M
122 Millie Chavez Farmington NM 6059 49 F 21:00 50:37 9:35:50 16:20/M
123 Katherine Noe Albuquerque NM 6287 26 F 21:00 50:38 9:40:00 16:20/M
124 In Suk Gibbons Albuquerque NM 6138 71 F 21:17 50:55 9:36:49 16:25/M
125 Gyorgyi Stringer Los Lunas NM 6382 43 F 21:18 50:55 9:36:00 16:25/M
126 Pat Willan Sandia Park NM 6129 67 F 21:20 50:58 9:36:33 16:26/M
127 Elizabeth Diebold Albuquerque NM 6395 57 F 21:29 51:06 9:36:57 16:29/M
128 Wren Hayden Tijeras NM 6391 54 F 21:29 51:07 9:36:58 16:29/M
129 Wilma Dennison Crownpoint NM 6122 65 F 21:33 51:11 9:36:16 16:31/M
130 Janet Sanchez Los Lunas NM 6079 53 F 21:43 51:20 9:36:35 16:34/M
131 Veronica Mireles Santa Rosa NM 6011 19 F 21:45 51:22 9:36:27 16:34/M
132 Fredine Lauer Rio Rancho NM 6063 50 F 21:45 51:22 9:36:51 16:34/M
133 Adrienne Mireles Santa Rosa NM 6014 24 F 21:45 51:22 9:36:27 16:34/M
134 Ann Quam Albuquerque NM 6351 51 F 21:58 51:36 9:36:49 16:39/M
135 Jennifer Mahkee Albuquerque NM 6350 26 F 21:58 51:36 9:36:49 16:39/M
136 Jolene Burzycki Los Lunas NM 6273 38 F 22:00 51:38 9:37:05 16:39/M
137 Ana Luisa McGrath Roswell NM 6438 53 F 22:08 51:46 9:36:49 16:42/M
138 Edna Fonseca Albuquerque NM 6307 54 F 22:10 51:47 9:37:08 16:42/M
139 Maxine Lovato Santa Fe NM 6030 33 F 22:10 51:47 9:36:49 16:42/M
140 Lavinia Nicolae Albuquerque NM 6298 39 F 22:24 52:01 9:39:06 16:47/M
141 Judy Espinoza Albuquerque NM 6299 48 F 22:24 52:01 9:39:06 16:47/M
142 Rebecca Gomez Albuquerque NM 6080 53 F 22:25 52:02 9:37:12 16:47/M
143 Jessica Gomez Albuquerque NM 6016 26 F 22:25 52:03 9:37:11 16:47/M
144 Davina Sullivan 6303 35 F 22:28 52:06 9:37:53 16:48/M
145 Karen Molzen Albuquerque NM 6401 60 F 22:31 52:09 9:37:41 16:49/M
146 Bonnie Stearns Brattleboro VT 6133 69 F 22:34 52:12 9:38:19 16:50/M
147 Sandra Yazzie Window Rock AZ 6366 49 F 22:45 52:22 9:37:35 16:54/M
148 Ruth Bryant Albuquerque NM 6096 58 F 22:56 52:33 9:38:02 16:57/M
149 Kim Thompson Paguate NM 6146 99 F 23:07 52:44 9:38:35 17:01/M
150 Lisa Wilson Albuquerque NM 6282 50 F 23:17 52:54 9:38:22 17:04/M
151 Anne Menicucci Albuquerque NM 6086 56 F 23:17 52:55 9:37:55 17:04/M
152 Eliza Marquez Albuquerque NM 6329 36 F 23:20 52:57 9:38:08 17:05/M
153 Ann Woolworth Albuquerque NM 6375 47 F 23:20 52:58 9:38:05 17:05/M
154 Daisy Veroncia Hernandez Albuquerque NM 6031 33 F 23:24 53:01 9:38:15 17:06/M
155 Joan Newell Albuquerque NM 6145 99 F 23:29 53:06 9:38:47 17:08/M
156 Fannie M. Hogue Kirtland NM 6134 70 F 23:31 53:09 9:38:12 17:09/M
157 Carolyn Carlson Albuquerque NM 6278 54 F 23:41 53:19 9:38:46 17:12/M
158 Debra Lente-Jojola Albuquerque NM 6105 59 F 23:52 53:30 9:38:51 17:15/M
159 Yvonne Boelkins Rio Rancho NM 6107 60 F 23:56 53:33 9:39:26 17:16/M
160 Sue Lorenzo Casa Blanca NM 6363 52 F 24:06 53:43 9:39:23 17:20/M
161 Cynthia Powell Albuquerque NM 6099 58 F 24:07 53:45 9:39:05 17:20/M
162 Cathryn Campbell Albuquerque NM 6244 66 F 24:15 53:53 9:39:50 17:23/M
163 Naomi Jiron Albuquerque NM 6280 21 F 24:38 54:16 9:39:56 17:30/M
164 Winona Bautista Paguate NM 6048 45 F 24:44 54:22 9:40:02 17:32/M
165 Claudia Mains Rio Rancho NM 6359 63 F 24:45 54:23 9:39:46 17:33/M
166 Robin Harrison Rio Rancho NM 6486 49 F 24:46 54:23 9:39:46 17:33/M
167 D'Nene Luera Belen NM 6314 47 F 24:54 54:31 9:40:12 17:35/M
168 Edna Jiron Albuquerque NM 6349 47 F 24:54 54:32 9:40:12 17:35/M
169 Marcelina Cayaditto Albuquerque NM 6057 49 F 24:55 54:33 9:39:47 17:36/M
170 Cecelia Yellowhorse Albuquerque NM 6077 52 F 24:56 54:34 9:39:46 17:36/M
171 Joyce Griffith Albuquerque NM 6219 61 F 25:14 54:52 9:40:10 17:42/M
172 Alexis Kennerly Albuquerque NM 6448 9 F 25:17 54:54 9:40:25 17:43/M
173 Rebecca Kennerly Albuquerque NM 6450 34 F 25:17 54:54 9:40:25 17:43/M
174 Gail Tate Albuquerque NM 6068 51 F 25:20 54:57 9:40:11 17:44/M
175 Donna M Crockett Belen NM 6083 55 F 25:31 55:09 9:26:55 17:47/M
176 Cynthia Widman Reno NV 6125 65 F 25:31 55:09 9:40:14 17:47/M
177 Joanna Widman Rio Rancho NM 6039 39 F 25:32 55:09 9:40:14 17:47/M
178 Isabel Gurule Albuquerque NM 6233 13 F 25:34 55:12 9:40:41 17:48/M
179 Krystol Martinez Albuquerque NM 6321 28 F 25:41 55:19 9:40:20 17:51/M
180 Marian Rodis Sandia Park NM 6081 55 F 25:42 55:20 9:40:56 17:51/M
181 Martha Padilla Los Lunas NM 6214 53 F 25:48 55:26 9:41:15 17:53/M
182 Amy Garcia Los Luna's NM 6040 39 F 25:57 55:35 9:40:57 17:56/M
183 Keely Romero Seboyeta NM 6005 12 F 25:57 55:35 9:40:59 17:56/M
184 Jenna Romero Seboyeta NM 6008 15 F 25:58 55:36 9:40:58 17:56/M
185 Joanne Chavez Belen NM 6121 64 F 25:59 55:37 9:40:59 17:56/M
186 Sally Kidees Peralta NM 4659 36 F 26:02 55:39 9:41:25 17:57/M
187 Margaret Garcia Albuquerque NM 6297 63 F 26:02 55:39 9:41:26 17:57/M
188 Ancita Tsosie Ganado AZ 6065 51 F 26:04 55:42 9:40:42 17:58/M
189 Michelle Ummel Rio Rancho NM 6141 75 F 26:07 55:44 9:40:52 17:59/M
190 Grace Guillen Topeka KS 6116 63 F 26:11 55:48 9:40:54 18:00/M
191 Kathryn Gonzalez Rio Rancho NM 6234 51 F 26:15 55:53 9:40:53 18:02/M
192 Margaret Duran Rio Rancho NM 6344 56 F 26:23 56:01 9:41:24 18:04/M
193 Jennifer Lopez Santa Rosa NM 6023 28 F 26:25 56:03 9:41:16 18:05/M
194 Ashley Silva Rio Rancho NM 2921 28 F 26:25 56:03 9:41:16 18:05/M
195 Paula Hill Gallup NM 6327 52 F 26:28 56:06 9:41:54 18:06/M
196 Janiene Greene Gallup NM 6328 27 F 26:29 56:07 9:41:54 18:06/M
197 Tina Natonabah Santa Fe NM 6331 57 F 26:33 56:10 9:41:31 18:07/M
198 Susan Labarge Albuquerque NM 6355 60 F 26:34 56:11 9:43:01 18:07/M
199 Marty Evans Albuquerque NM 6143 79 F 26:34 56:12 9:41:48 18:08/M
200 Cara MacNinch Albuquerque NM 6368 51 F 26:42 56:19 9:42:05 18:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Rosalie Tierney Albuquerque NM 6447 64 F 26:42 56:20 9:41:59 18:10/M
202 Janet McCallister Albuquerque NM 6367 54 F 26:42 56:20 9:42:05 18:10/M
203 Jamille Mead Bosque Farms NM 6020 28 F 26:51 56:28 9:41:35 18:13/M
204 Sandra McBride Tome NM 6089 56 F 26:51 56:28 9:41:35 18:13/M
205 Susan Wright Albuquerque NM 6388 50 F 27:02 56:39 9:42:25 18:16/M
206 Veronica Perez Albuquerque NM 6422 43 F 27:14 56:51 9:41:51 18:20/M
207 Lydia Sparks Albuquerque NM 6218 49 F 27:19 56:56 9:42:13 18:22/M
208 Beverly Davis Albuquerque NM 6268 56 F 27:19 56:57 9:42:14 18:22/M
209 Amanda Davis Albuquerque NM 6249 25 F 27:36 57:14 9:42:14 18:28/M
210 Maria Eleas Pecos NM 6064 50 F 27:39 57:17 9:42:28 18:29/M
211 Ruth Smelsen Albuquerque NM 6353 53 F 27:45 57:23 9:42:53 18:31/M
212 Robin Ryan Albuquerque NM 6386 56 F 27:48 57:25 9:42:59 18:31/M
213 Shannon Richardson Albuquerque NM 6354 49 F 27:54 57:31 9:43:02 18:33/M
214 Colene Brauer Hillsboro IL 6318 27 F 28:18 57:55 9:43:50 18:41/M
215 Velma Begay Window Rock AZ 6317 48 F 28:18 57:55 9:43:50 18:41/M
216 Hope Fletcher-Rodriguez Tijeras NM 6304 60 F 28:34 58:12 9:43:56 18:46/M
217 Margaret Diaz Gallup NM 6093 56 F 28:54 58:31 9:43:41 18:53/M
218 Sonya Mireles Santa Rosa NM 4073 28 F 29:01 58:38 9:43:54 18:55/M
219 Judith Verzino Santa Fe NM 6310 71 F 29:12 58:49 9:44:40 18:58/M
220 Brianna Quirino Albuquerque NM 6332 26 F 29:13 58:51 9:44:19 18:59/M
221 Alexis Cordova Rio Rancho NM 6345 38 F 29:14 58:51 9:44:19 18:59/M
222 Gabriela Juarez Rio Rancho NM 6313 36 F 29:26 59:03 9:48:08 19:03/M
223 Madisan Thompson Casa Blanca NM 6226 14 F 29:31 59:08 9:44:47 19:05/M
224 Terri Sarracino Casa Blanca NM 6269 43 F 29:31 59:09 9:44:47 19:05/M
225 Margarita Mireles Santa Rosa NM 6092 56 F 29:38 59:16 9:44:29 19:07/M
226 Lucille White Albuquerque NM 6289 56 F 29:43 59:21 9:44:21 19:09/M
227 Gail Carter Silver City NM 6277 53 F 30:11 59:49 9:45:23 19:18/M
228 Alicia Reynolds Albuquerque NM 6451 39 F 30:44 1:00:22 9:46:01 19:28/M
229 Lisa Martin Rio Rancho NM 6290 50 F 30:44 1:00:22 9:46:02 19:28/M
230 Julie Crum Bosque Farms NM 6295 44 F 30:51 1:00:29 9:45:36 19:31/M
231 Jennifer White Albuquerque NM 6124 65 F 31:03 1:00:41 9:46:14 19:35/M
232 Monica Vickery Albuquerque NM 6047 44 F 31:03 1:00:41 9:46:13 19:35/M
233 Gayle Mecca Albuquerque NM 6120 64 F 31:03 1:00:41 9:46:14 19:35/M
234 Joann Ledbetter Albuquerque NM 6256 70 F 31:03 1:00:41 9:46:32 19:35/M
235 Roberta Lester Albuquerque NM 6263 47 F 31:07 1:00:45 9:46:05 19:36/M
236 Carol Valdez Santa Fe NM 6090 56 F 31:08 1:00:46 9:46:06 19:36/M
237 Caroline Brehm Golden CO 6027 31 F 31:16 1:00:54 9:46:27 19:39/M
238 Amelia Myer Albuquerque NM 6118 63 F 31:16 1:00:54 9:46:27 19:39/M
239 Judith Forbes Albuquerque NM 6274 71 F 31:40 1:01:18 9:46:22 19:46/M
240 Olivia Blanton Albuquerque NM 6216 64 F 31:40 1:01:18 9:46:23 19:46/M
241 Elvira Panteah Zuni NM 6396 40 F 31:57 1:01:35 9:46:49 19:52/M
242 Stacy Panteah Zuni NM 6397 47 F 31:58 1:01:35 9:46:49 19:52/M
243 Terry Kirton Albuquerque NM 6232 67 F 31:58 1:01:36 9:47:07 19:52/M
244 Beverly Nomberg Albuquerque NM 6281 70 F 31:59 1:01:37 9:47:06 19:53/M
245 Kimberly Manuelito Albuquerque NM 6013 24 F 32:13 1:01:51 9:47:37 19:57/M
246 Maxine Torrez Albuquerque NM 6356 40 F 32:41 1:02:19 9:48:08 20:06/M
247 Alexis Arellano Albuquerque NM 6260 5 F 33:17 1:02:54 9:48:05 20:17/M
248 Tillie Munoz Farmington NM 6225 66 F 33:17 1:02:55 9:48:06 20:18/M
249 Nandia Sarracino Albuquerque NM 6032 33 F 33:28 1:03:06 9:48:58 20:21/M
250 Felicia Jaramillo Rio Rancho NM 6335 21 F 33:33 1:03:10 9:48:48 20:23/M
251 Jamie Case Los Lunas NM 6338 24 F 33:33 1:03:10 9:48:48 20:23/M
252 Miquela Sanchez Albuquerque NM 6337 31 F 33:33 1:03:11 9:48:48 20:23/M
253 Kim Kaufman Albuquerque NM 6101 59 F 33:34 1:03:11 9:48:55 20:23/M
254 Kim Lovely-Peake Albuquerque NM 6066 51 F 33:34 1:03:12 9:48:55 20:23/M
255 Cindy Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 6222 41 F 33:47 1:03:25 9:48:46 20:27/M
256 Roberta Oneill Santa Fe NM 6126 65 F 34:28 1:04:06 9:50:00 20:41/M
257 Mary Cheresposy Laguna NM 6070 51 F 34:36 1:04:13 9:49:58 20:43/M
258 Kristy Cheresposy Laguna NM 6017 26 F 34:36 1:04:13 9:49:58 20:43/M
259 Graci-Mei Wheat Cloudcroft NM 6002 7 F 35:05 1:04:42 9:50:11 20:52/M
260 Melinda Wheat Cloudcroft NM 6056 49 F 35:05 1:04:43 9:50:12 20:53/M
261 Karen McCullough Albuquerque NM 6293 60 F 35:22 1:04:59 9:49:59 20:58/M
262 Barbara Zachary Albuquerque NM 6266 76 F 35:24 1:05:01 9:50:38 20:58/M
263 Denise Kenny Rio Rancho NM 6294 48 F 36:17 1:05:55 9:51:45 21:16/M
264 Susan Dwyer Rio Rancho NM 6109 60 F 36:18 1:05:55 9:51:44 21:16/M
265 Destiny Rogan Albuquerque NM 6001 5 F 36:18 1:05:56 9:51:34 21:16/M
266 Gwendolyn Begay Albuquerque NM 6324 38 F 36:22 1:05:59 9:51:15 21:17/M
267 Debra Hulsman Albuquerque NM 6091 56 F 36:44 1:06:22 9:51:59 21:25/M
268 Ramona Tapia Santa Fe NM 6374 65 F 36:45 1:06:23 9:51:59 21:25/M
269 Beverly Romero Albuquerque NM 6082 55 F 37:21 1:06:59 9:52:37 21:36/M
270 Lorianne Romero Albuquerque NM 6019 28 F 37:23 1:07:00 9:52:37 21:37/M
271 Jennice Johnson Cote Albuquerque NM 6257 27 F 37:51 1:07:28 9:53:03 21:46/M
272 Meagan Finnell Albuquerque NM 6227 24 F 41:02 1:10:40 9:56:05 22:48/M
273 Rosemary Garcia Albuquerque NM 6135 70 F 41:35 1:11:13 9:56:41 22:58/M
274 Beverly Montoya Los Lunas NM 6058 49 F 41:37 1:11:14 9:56:40 22:59/M
275 Chelsie Carter Las Cruces NM 6018 26 F 42:12 1:11:50 9:45:21 23:10/M
276 Gloria Rodriguez Rio Rancho NM 6097 58 F 42:57 1:12:35 9:58:15 23:25/M
277 Camille Romero Albuquerque NM 6015 25 F 42:57 1:12:35 9:58:15 23:25/M
278 Sandra Rendel 4915 99 F 1:12:54 1:42:31 9:27:31 33:04/M
279 Marge Navarro Albuquerque NM 6402 73 F 2:30:06 2:59:43 11:33:45 57:58/M
280 Betsy McClung Albuquerque NM 3054 59 F 2:36:57 3:06:34 11:36:34 60:11/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Curran Albuquerque NM 6312 52 M   27:04 9:12:04 8:44/M
2 Art Kellner Albuquerque NM 6364 51 M 5:22 32:26 9:17:28 10:28/M
3 Ernest Navarrette Albuquerque NM 6320 59 M 8:52 35:56 9:20:57 11:35/M
4 Clinton Boyle Albuquerque NM 6453 59 M 9:55 36:59 9:22:00 11:56/M
5 Alan Overmier Albuquerque NM 6429 64 M 9:56 37:00 9:22:01 11:56/M
6 Cj Otero Santa Fe NM 6151 14 M 10:06 37:10 9:22:10 11:59/M
7 Victor Belarde Albuquerque NM 6371 73 M 11:25 38:29 9:23:29 12:25/M
8 Jack Loer Albuquerque NM 6430 64 M 11:32 38:36 9:23:38 12:27/M
9 Tim Kotalik Rio Rancho NM 6255 25 M 12:09 39:13 9:24:44 12:39/M
10 Dmitri Morenike Albuquerque NM 6163 44 M 12:14 39:18 9:24:29 12:41/M
11 Earl Carrasco Albuquerque NM 6181 58 M 12:14 39:18 9:24:30 12:41/M
12 Winston Crandall Albuquerque NM 6199 73 M 12:25 39:29 9:24:32 12:44/M
13 Trae Wood Rio Rancho NM 6230 47 M 12:47 39:51 9:25:07 12:51/M
14 Sims Bowers Albuquerque NM 6195 65 M 13:19 40:23 9:25:31 13:02/M
15 John Curran Rio Rancho NM 6207 82 M 13:35 40:39 9:25:40 13:07/M
16 Carlos Partis Albuquerque NM 6379 17 M 13:36 40:40 9:26:33 13:07/M
17 Kevin Greer Albuquerque NM 6178 56 M 14:00 41:04 9:26:15 13:15/M
18 Stephen Baca Santa Fe NM 6182 58 M 14:19 41:23 9:26:24 13:21/M
19 John Wuest Albuquerque NM 6179 56 M 14:45 41:49 9:27:30 13:29/M
20 Ray Hammond Albuquerque NM 2997 67 M 14:53 41:58 9:26:59 13:32/M
21 Rainer Bass Artesia NM 1691 28 M 15:08 42:12 9:27:27 13:37/M
22 Earl Roenfranz Albuquerque NM 6392 82 M 15:22 42:26 9:27:27 13:41/M
23 Jim Augeri Albuquerque NM 6248 65 M 15:22 42:27 9:28:14 13:42/M
24 Jerry Smith Albuquerque NM 6186 60 M 15:42 42:46 9:27:56 13:48/M
25 Duane Padilla Albuquerque NM 6166 46 M 15:49 42:54 9:28:00 13:50/M
26 Cristobal Encinias Albuquerque NM 6152 16 M 16:03 43:07 9:28:08 13:55/M
27 Dan Cathey Albuquerque NM 6240 58 M 16:28 43:32 9:28:35 14:03/M
28 Nick Lester Albuquerque NM 6238 46 M 16:30 43:34 9:28:54 14:03/M
29 Alexander Hachigian Albuquerque NM 6365 83 M 16:32 43:36 9:28:37 14:04/M
30 William Griffith Albuquerque NM 6265 61 M 16:42 43:46 9:29:04 14:07/M
31 James Garrison Albuquerque NM 6296 67 M 16:45 43:49 9:29:08 14:08/M
32 Herbert Gaddis Rio Rancho NM 6200 76 M 17:17 44:21 9:29:35 14:18/M
33 Fred Magee Albuquerque NM 6192 64 M 17:19 44:23 9:29:38 14:19/M
34 Karl Schwerin Albuquerque NM 6201 77 M 17:48 44:52 9:30:27 14:28/M
35 Jonathan Jaramillo Rio Rancho NM 6262 26 M 17:52 44:56 9:30:16 14:30/M
36 Joel Sexton Albuquerque NM 6211 33 M 18:20 45:24 9:30:42 14:39/M
37 Terry Fletcher Grants NM 6428 65 M 18:56 46:00 9:31:03 14:50/M
38 Myron Chavez Albuquerque NM 6405 45 M 18:57 46:01 9:31:03 14:51/M
39 Douglas Pitel Rio Rancho NM 6291 26 M 19:16 46:20 9:31:41 14:57/M
40 William Brown Placitas NM 6373 51 M 19:38 46:42 9:32:38 15:04/M
41 Paul Williams Rio Rancho NM 6326 52 M 20:11 47:16 9:32:16 15:15/M
42 Catalin Roman Albuquerque NM 6389 62 M 20:27 47:31 9:32:51 15:20/M
43 John Hargreaves Los Alamos NM 6188 62 M 20:35 47:39 9:33:23 15:22/M
44 Meredith Rhodenbaugh Garland TX 6167 48 M 20:36 47:40 9:32:46 15:23/M
45 Joe Sutton Albuquerque NM 6433 67 M 20:40 47:44 9:32:47 15:24/M
46 Wayne Maes Corrales NM 6206 81 M 20:49 47:53 9:33:23 15:27/M
47 Bert Torivio Casa Blanca NM 6185 60 M 20:52 47:56 9:33:07 15:28/M
48 Vicente Romero Cordova NM 6155 30 M 20:55 47:59 9:33:14 15:29/M
49 Tracy Basler Albuquerque NM 6169 51 M 21:16 48:21 9:33:34 15:36/M
50 Aidan Garcia Los Lunas NM 6148 8 M 21:55 48:59 9:34:23 15:48/M
51 Alex Garcia Los Lunas NM 6147 6 M 21:56 49:00 9:34:22 15:48/M
52 Nick Trujillo 6488 27 M 22:15 49:19 9:34:38 15:55/M
53 Loren Olguin Albuquerque NM 6237 61 M 22:47 49:51 9:34:56 16:05/M
54 Ricky Yazzie Window Rock AZ 6361 54 M 22:50 49:54 9:35:07 16:06/M
55 Raymond Esquibel Albuquerque NM 6153 23 M 23:01 50:05 9:35:36 16:09/M
56 Rex Borders Albuquerque NM 6183 60 M 23:11 50:15 9:35:21 16:13/M
57 Santiago Soliz 6489 10 M 23:22 50:26 9:36:07 16:16/M
58 Sam Valdez Sr. Fairview NM 6224 64 M 23:24 50:28 9:36:10 16:17/M
59 Samuel Rivera Albuquerque NM 6242 31 M 23:33 50:38 9:40:00 16:20/M
60 Christopher Stringer Los Lunas NM 6384 42 M 23:51 50:55 9:36:00 16:25/M
61 Vern Willan Sandia Park NM 6434 66 M 23:54 50:58 9:36:33 16:26/M
62 John Gibbons Albuquerque NM 4408 50 M 23:56 51:00 9:36:53 16:27/M
63 Isiah Griffith Albuquerque NM 6250 10 M 24:00 51:05 9:36:24 16:29/M
64 Rick Koenig Rio Rancho NM 6168 49 M 24:18 51:22 9:36:51 16:34/M
65 Adrian Chacon Isleta NM 6444 39 M 24:23 51:28 9:37:01 16:36/M
66 Devin Chacon Isleta NM 6443 9 M 24:23 51:28 9:37:01 16:36/M
67 Aidan Burzycki Los Lunas NM 6215 10 M 24:33 51:37 9:37:05 16:39/M
68 Jeff Trembly Belen NM 6187 60 M 24:40 51:45 9:37:03 16:42/M
69 Scott Sandlin Albuquerque NM 6190 63 M 25:04 52:08 9:37:41 16:49/M
70 Lionel Trancosa Rio Rancho NM 6159 36 M 25:28 52:32 9:38:25 16:57/M
71 Michael Langford Albuquerque NM 6376 52 M 25:30 52:34 9:37:41 16:57/M
72 Donald Thompson Paguate NM 6161 37 M 25:41 52:46 9:38:36 17:01/M
73 Larry Quirico Las Cruces NM 6157 33 M 25:47 52:52 9:38:20 17:03/M
74 Matt Grush Albuquerque NM 6309 56 M 25:53 52:57 9:38:22 17:05/M
75 Brad Hall Albuquerque NM 6223 57 M 26:15 53:20 9:38:46 17:12/M
76 Kenneth Thomas Laguna NM 6360 49 M 26:40 53:44 9:39:23 17:20/M
77 Jacob Saavedra Los Lunas NM 6229 20 M 27:11 54:15 9:39:56 17:30/M
78 Gregory Hernandez Albuquerque NM 6323 51 M 27:30 54:34 9:39:44 17:36/M
79 Marvin Montano Albuquerque NM 6325 46 M 27:32 54:36 9:39:44 17:37/M
80 Ken Ehrhart Albuquerque NM 6449 57 M 27:50 54:54 9:40:25 17:43/M
81 Daniel Wilson Rio Rancho NM 6380 52 M 28:10 55:14 9:40:41 17:49/M
82 Carlos Perez Albuquerque NM 6410 12 M 28:16 55:20 9:40:20 17:51/M
83 Steven Marquis Albuquerque NM 6170 52 M 28:17 55:21 9:40:25 17:51/M
84 Mark Garcia Los Lunas NM 6165 45 M 28:33 55:37 9:41:00 17:56/M
85 Kody Tsosie Ganado AZ 6149 10 M 28:37 55:42 9:40:42 17:58/M
86 Richard Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 6431 62 M 28:40 55:44 9:41:11 17:59/M
87 Steve Guillen Topeka KS 6193 64 M 28:44 55:48 9:40:54 18:00/M
88 William Coble Rio Rancho NM 6343 56 M 28:56 56:00 9:41:24 18:04/M
89 David Evans Albuquerque NM 6203 78 M 29:05 56:09 9:41:48 18:07/M
90 Jim Tierney Albuquerque NM 6446 67 M 29:14 56:18 9:41:58 18:10/M
91 David Sparks Albuqueruqe NM 6275 48 M 29:53 56:57 9:42:14 18:22/M
92 R.l. Davis Albuquerque NM 6217 65 M 29:54 56:58 9:42:14 18:23/M
93 Ryszard Nawrocki Rio Rancho NM 6301 84 M 30:31 57:36 9:42:43 18:35/M
94 Enrique Sena Santa Rosa NM 6158 35 M 31:35 58:39 9:43:54 18:55/M
95 Christopher McCune Albuquerque NM 6160 37 M 31:44 58:48 9:44:13 18:58/M
96 Samuel Cdebaca Rio Rancho NM 6346 48 M 31:47 58:51 9:44:19 18:59/M
97 David Thompson Pueblo Of Acoma NM 6253 13 M 32:04 59:08 9:44:47 19:05/M
98 Abel Mireles Santa Rosa NM 6174 53 M 32:11 59:16 9:44:29 19:07/M
99 Lynn Beckstead Placitas NM 6198 70 M 32:24 59:28 9:45:12 19:11/M
100 Bert Benedick Albuquerque NM (USA) 6205 78 M 32:24 59:29 9:45:12 19:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Ben Carter Las Cruces NM 6154 27 M 32:42 59:46 9:45:22 19:17/M
102 Bert Ledbetter Albuquerque NM 6245 78 M 33:37 1:00:41 9:46:32 19:35/M
103 Andrew Torrez Albuquerque NM 6316 27 M 34:48 1:01:53 9:47:43 19:58/M
104 Christopher Torrez Albuquerque NM 6358 33 M 34:51 1:01:55 9:47:42 19:58/M
105 Kirby Garcia Albuquerque NM 6357 50 M 35:16 1:02:20 9:48:08 20:06/M
106 Erilie Garcia Farmington NM 6252 9 M 35:51 1:02:55 9:48:05 20:18/M
107 Justin White Albuquerque NM 6246 10 M 36:04 1:03:08 9:35:17 20:22/M
108 Daniel Sanchez Albuquerque NM 6336 36 M 36:07 1:03:11 9:48:47 20:23/M
109 Rick Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 6267 38 M 36:20 1:03:25 9:48:46 20:27/M
110 Louis Ortiz Laguna NM 6156 33 M 37:07 1:04:11 9:50:00 20:42/M
111 Albert Kozal Albuquerque NM 6209 99 M 37:08 1:04:13 9:49:58 20:43/M
112 Delbert McDonald Farmingon 8672 43 M 37:17 1:04:21 9:19:59 20:45/M
113 Micah Wheat Cloudcroft NM 6150 12 M 37:31 1:04:35 9:50:04 20:50/M
114 Paul Romero Albuquerque NM 6180 57 M 39:53 1:06:57 9:52:35 21:36/M
115 Albert Montoya Westminster CO 6191 63 M 41:11 1:08:15 9:53:52 22:01/M
116 Patrick Murphy Albuquerque NM 6164 45 M 44:41 1:11:45 9:57:34 23:09/M
117 John Carter Silver City NM 6221 53 M 45:15 1:12:19 9:45:23 23:20/M