Duke City Marathon 2013

Age Group Results

October 20, 2013


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79 80-99

Half Marathon

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Eisenga 2190 29 1   1:09:29 9:09:30 5:18/M
2 Andy Yazzie 2189 30 2 1:55 1:11:25 9:11:26 5:27/M
3 Sal Perdomo Albuquerque NM 2079 22 3 3:20 1:12:50 9:12:51 5:34/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timothy Vigil Santa Fe NM 1473 49 8   1:19:51 9:19:52 6:06/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rey Martinez Rio Rancho NM 2289 9 506   2:04:54 10:05:30 9:32/M
2 Chad Sherwood Albuquerque NM 174 13 865 17:54 2:22:48 10:22:48 10:54/M
Top

Male 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wesley Noe Los Lunas NM 2046 18 20   1:25:20 9:25:51 6:31/M
2 Samuel Chee Pinon 2432 18 22 1:17 1:26:37 9:27:00 6:37/M
3 Brandon Thompson Peridot AZ 1919 19 29 3:05 1:28:26 9:28:31 6:45/M
4 Jonathan Antonio Acoma Pueblo NM 2344 19 36 4:17 1:29:37 9:29:44 6:50/M
5 Darius Gonzales Pecos NM 2021 19 48 8:35 1:33:55 9:33:58 7:10/M
6 Daniel Sedillos Grants NM 2076 19 63 11:56 1:37:16 9:37:16 7:25/M
7 Chad Toadlena Yah-Ta-hey NM 2241 19 100 16:17 1:41:37 9:41:41 7:45/M
8 Dylan Cordova San Diego CA 2170 17 107 16:42 1:42:02 9:42:09 7:47/M
9 Zac Winningham Arroyo Seco NM 2141 18 481 38:35 2:03:55 10:05:19 9:28/M
10 Matthew Brady Bloomfield NM 1682 17 499 39:15 2:04:35 10:05:25 9:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alvin Begay Ganado AZ 2428 23 4   1:13:56 9:13:57 5:39/M
2 Jacob Lozano Portales NM 1975 22 5 2:24 1:16:21 9:16:24 5:50/M
3 Michael Tshudy Albuquerque NM 2102 24 14 8:12 1:22:09 9:22:12 6:16/M
4 Daniel Madera Albuquerque NM 1318 23 28 14:27 1:28:23 9:28:27 6:45/M
5 Casey Smith Gallup NM 2061 23 30 14:57 1:28:53 9:29:50 6:47/M
6 Benjamin Tshudy Annville PA 2105 24 41 16:22 1:30:18 9:31:11 6:54/M
7 Jon Archuleta Bernalillo NM 2362 23 79 24:54 1:38:50 9:38:51 7:33/M
8 Lionel Fiske Albuquerque NM 1924 22 80 24:55 1:38:52 9:39:03 7:33/M
9 Jake Demarais St. Michael's AZ 1685 23 88 26:04 1:40:01 9:40:53 7:38/M
10 Mathew Martinez Albuquerque NM 2420 22 93 26:44 1:40:41 9:41:06 7:41/M
11 Lucas Hines Albuquerque NM 1687 24 144 31:29 1:45:26 9:46:59 8:03/M
12 Charles Bird 2284 21 146 31:45 1:45:42 9:54:29 8:04/M
13 Evander Yanito Albuquerque NM 1997 22 181 34:35 1:48:31 9:49:45 8:17/M
14 Diego Sanabria Sunye Sante Fe NM 1799 23 188 34:57 1:48:53 9:50:05 8:19/M
15 Brandon Mead NM 2324 24 236 37:20 1:51:16 9:51:42 8:30/M
16 Michael Shoemate Albuquerque NM 2026 24 289 40:35 1:54:32 9:55:28 8:45/M
17 John Richmond Kirtland Afb NM 1319 24 328 42:43 1:56:39 9:57:04 8:54/M
18 Ryan Jackson Los Alamos NM 1320 24 337 42:58 1:56:55 9:58:17 8:55/M
19 Ryan Hull Rio Rancho NM 183 23 364 44:12 1:58:09 9:59:02 9:01/M
20 Henry Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 1846 21 378 44:54 1:58:50 9:58:55 9:04/M
21 Ben Lande Albuquerque NM 1315 23 515 51:37 2:05:33 10:05:33 9:35/M
22 Johnathan King Fruitland NM 1686 24 563 54:05 2:08:02 10:08:26 9:46/M
23 Allen Kayitah Roswell NM 1958 20 665 58:10 2:12:06 10:12:30 10:05/M
24 Ryan Barber Albuquerque NM 1684 22 713 1:00:19 2:14:16 10:15:32 10:15/M
25 Mark Vargas Rio Rancho NM 2146 23 744 1:02:12 2:16:08 10:16:30 10:24/M
26 Ryan Langmead Albuquerque NM 1800 23 810 1:05:50 2:19:47 10:20:54 10:40/M
27 Brandon Perez Albuquerque NM 1314 21 847 1:07:53 2:21:50 10:22:20 10:50/M
28 Jason Shain Santa Fe NM 2389 23 886 1:09:52 2:23:49 10:24:10 10:59/M
29 Dakota Chee Bloomfield NM 2410 21 949 1:13:52 2:27:49 10:29:03 11:17/M
30 Deciderio Perez Albuquerque NM 1317 23 1009 1:18:09 2:32:05 10:33:10 11:37/M
31 Laboraex Abeita Albuquerque NM 1316 23 1053 1:22:07 2:36:04 10:41:06 11:55/M
32 Jeremy Toadlena Yatahey NM 1683 21 1070 1:23:26 2:37:22 10:37:28 12:01/M
33 David Brooks Albuquerque NM 1906 23 1264 2:20:00 3:33:57 11:35:02 16:20/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Gonzales Albuquerque NM 1328 26 9   1:21:03 9:21:06 6:11/M
2 Matthew Liaw Crownpoint NM 1688 25 10 0:25 1:21:29 9:21:29 6:13/M
3 Hernando Chavez El Prado NM 1867 29 15 2:23 1:23:27 9:24:22 6:22/M
4 Keith Blumenfeld Albuquerque NM 1689 25 17 3:34 1:24:38 9:24:40 6:28/M
5 Jonathan Hoogerhuies Albuquerque NM 1914 29 33 8:23 1:29:27 9:29:28 6:50/M
6 Raygil Wauneka Albuquerque NM 2013 26 39 9:13 1:30:17 9:30:18 6:54/M
7 Kyle Smith Albuquerque NM 2336 28 44 11:03 1:32:07 9:32:07 7:02/M
8 Oscar Uribe Albuquerque NM 2392 29 47 12:19 1:33:23 9:33:31 7:08/M
9 Harvey Yates Albuquerque NM 1802 28 49 12:58 1:34:02 9:34:10 7:11/M
10 David Holland Albuquerque NM 1334 28 65 16:17 1:37:21 9:37:38 7:26/M
11 Brandon Schmandt Albuquerque NM 1567 29 74 17:12 1:38:16 9:38:51 7:30/M
12 Alexander Covington Albuquerque NM 1933 29 84 18:04 1:39:08 9:40:21 7:34/M
13 Andrew Murray Albuquerque NM 2035 26 98 20:14 1:41:18 9:42:07 7:44/M
14 MICHAEL JANSEN ALBUQUERQUE NM 2434 25 126 22:44 1:43:48 9:44:12 7:55/M
15 Jeff Hooee Albuquerque NM 2024 26 138 24:08 1:45:12 9:46:02 8:02/M
16 Luis Palomino Albuquerque NM 1326 26 156 25:25 1:46:29 9:46:32 8:08/M
17 Andrew Freer Albuquerque NM 2218 25 157 25:36 1:46:39 9:47:31 8:08/M
18 Ryan Magee Rio Rancho NM 2070 27 173 26:52 1:47:56 9:48:21 8:14/M
19 Clay Azar Albuquerque NM 2191 28 193 28:20 1:49:24 9:50:15 8:21/M
20 Andrew Rice Albuquerque NM 1324 25 221 29:22 1:50:26 9:51:01 8:26/M
21 Michael Schroeder Albuquerque NM 2332 28 237 30:21 1:51:25 9:52:14 8:30/M
22 Peter Martinez Albuquerque NM 1986 28 241 30:41 1:51:44 9:52:35 8:32/M
23 Hector Bezares Albuquerque NM 1916 28 246 31:03 1:52:07 9:53:56 8:34/M
24 Keith Toshewana Albuquerque NM 2009 26 257 31:30 1:52:33 9:52:47 8:35/M
25 James Vigil Albuquerque NM 1873 28 285 33:13 1:54:16 9:54:30 8:43/M
26 Daniel Bustamante Albuquerque NM 1961 28 286 33:14 1:54:18 9:56:17 8:44/M
27 Joseph Thiel Albuquerque NM 2333 28 288 33:22 1:54:26 9:55:15 8:44/M
28 Fred Clausen Albuquerque NM 1330 27 338 35:53 1:56:57 9:57:06 8:56/M
29 Adam Sparkman Santa Fe NM 2354 26 397 38:38 1:59:42 10:00:45 9:08/M
30 Brian Hacsi Albuquerque NM 2215 26 404 38:51 1:59:54 10:00:46 9:09/M
31 Jeff Larkin Abilene TX 2067 26 415 39:21 2:00:25 10:02:25 9:12/M
32 Evan Honeyestewa Albuquerque NM 2286 28 440 40:25 2:01:28 10:01:40 9:16/M
33 Dustin Simon Albuquerque NM 1331 27 445 40:31 2:01:35 10:02:50 9:17/M
34 Eugene Martinez Albuquerque NM 2287 25 457 41:14 2:02:18 10:02:26 9:20/M
35 Roque Sanchez Washington DC 1325 26 502 43:47 2:04:51 10:06:08 9:32/M
36 Tim Greenman Albuquerque NM 2386 29 559 46:31 2:07:35 10:09:01 9:44/M
37 Joey Torres Denver CO 1693 29 587 47:53 2:08:57 10:10:01 9:51/M
38 Christopher Munoz Albuquerque NM 1995 29 599 48:23 2:09:27 10:11:14 9:53/M
39 John Smith Albuquerque NM 1335 28 601 48:26 2:09:29 10:09:38 9:53/M
40 Victor Corral Rio Rancho NM 2134 27 618 49:14 2:10:18 10:12:01 9:57/M
41 Malcolm Etsate Albuquerque NM 1338 29 621 49:15 2:10:19 10:12:05 9:57/M
42 Colin Priebe Albuquerque NM 2161 29 667 51:07 2:12:11 10:13:14 10:05/M
43 Jose Patricio Acoma NM 1945 27 682 51:51 2:12:54 10:13:14 10:09/M
44 Justin John Fruitland NM 2355 25 709 53:01 2:14:04 10:15:17 10:14/M
45 Nick Knee Albuquerque NM 1982 26 806 58:35 2:19:39 10:20:47 10:40/M
46 Felipe Mendoza Rio Rancho NM 2288 29 843 1:00:36 2:21:39 10:22:03 10:49/M
47 Timothy Zabicki Belen NM 2111 28 867 1:01:48 2:22:52 10:23:55 10:54/M
48 Dean F. Kaehele Albuquerque NM 1329 27 869 1:01:51 2:22:55 10:23:42 10:55/M
49 Alex Stelly Albuquer NM 1950 28 873 1:01:56 2:23:00 10:24:29 10:55/M
50 John Yeager Santa Fe NM 1692 28 920 1:04:55 2:25:58 10:27:00 11:09/M
51 Casey Jones Clovis NM 1690 26 922 1:05:05 2:26:09 10:28:00 11:09/M
52 David Rose Tijeras NM 554 25 923 1:05:15 2:26:19 10:27:14 11:10/M
53 Gabriel Salazar Rio Rancho NM 2382 29 932 1:05:49 2:26:53 10:27:05 11:13/M
54 Gilbert Valdez Taos NM 1332 27 954 1:06:53 2:27:57 10:29:26 11:18/M
55 Chris Ferguson Rio Rancho NM 1878 27 957 1:06:58 2:28:02 10:30:00 11:18/M
56 Adam Antillon Albuquerque NM 2169 27 960 1:07:09 2:28:13 10:28:27 11:19/M
57 Terry Smith Kayenta AZ 2418 26 1019 1:11:55 2:32:59 10:33:01 11:41/M
58 Samuel Garcia Albuquerque NM 1801 28 1088 1:18:48 2:39:52 10:41:33 12:12/M
59 Diego Ibarra Albuquerque NM 2406 25 1119 1:23:25 2:44:29 10:45:26 12:33/M
60 Jerrasen Adakai Farmington NM 1323 25 1259 2:08:49 3:29:53 11:30:41 16:01/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Chu Colorado Springs CO 1872 31 6   1:16:39 9:16:41 5:51/M
2 Aaron Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2270 31 7 0:14 1:16:53 9:16:53 5:52/M
3 Erik Kallestewa Zuni NM 2133 34 11 4:52 1:21:31 9:21:32 6:13/M
4 Grant Soehnel Albuquerque NM 1695 31 21 9:42 1:26:21 9:26:23 6:35/M
5 Seth Davis Rio Rancho NM 2014 32 23 10:22 1:27:01 9:27:05 6:39/M
6 Kristopher Parks Las Cruces NM 1362 31 26 11:32 1:28:11 9:28:13 6:44/M
7 Elias Romero Albuquerque NM 2245 34 35 12:51 1:29:30 9:29:33 6:50/M
8 Daniel Alderete Albuquerque NM 1372 32 60 20:21 1:37:00 9:37:07 7:24/M
9 Cameron Keresey Colorado Springs CO 1697 32 66 20:47 1:37:26 9:38:31 7:26/M
10 Michael Wilkinson Farmington NM 1571 32 71 21:16 1:37:56 9:37:56 7:29/M
11 Justin Newcomer Albuquerque NM 1573 33 73 21:34 1:38:13 9:38:13 7:30/M
12 Jharrod Lafon Santa Fe NM 1342 30 90 23:56 1:40:35 9:41:06 7:41/M
13 Donnie Begay Las Cruces NM 1856 32 95 24:07 1:40:46 9:41:42 7:42/M
14 Benjamin Farkas Albuquerque NM 1907 32 102 25:10 1:41:49 9:41:57 7:46/M
15 Jesse Essenmacher Chama NM 1942 32 109 25:34 1:42:13 9:42:13 7:48/M
16 Michael Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1364 31 114 25:59 1:42:38 9:42:38 7:50/M
17 Jonathan White Albuquerque NM 2266 30 120 26:35 1:43:15 9:43:55 7:53/M
18 Johnny Sanchez Albuquerque NM 2376 30 123 26:46 1:43:25 9:44:33 7:54/M
19 Forrest Montera Albuquerque NM 2272 31 127 27:34 1:44:13 9:44:24 7:57/M
20 Marc Gomez Albuquerque NM 1383 34 140 28:42 1:45:21 9:45:37 8:03/M
21 John Gallegos Albuquerque NM 1376 33 174 31:22 1:48:02 9:48:23 8:15/M
22 Brent Strebeck Los Ranchos NM 1344 30 175 31:43 1:48:22 9:48:57 8:16/M
23 Chris Conlan Albuquerque NM 2378 30 177 31:47 1:48:26 9:48:30 8:17/M
24 Christopher Ortiz Albuquerque NM 1870 31 180 31:47 1:48:26 9:49:50 8:17/M
25 Benjamin Pope Albuquerque NM 1349 30 216 33:23 1:50:02 9:50:56 8:24/M
26 Michael Gifford Albuquerque NM 2318 31 222 33:49 1:50:28 9:50:44 8:26/M
27 Carlos Mata Jr Abq. NM 1702 34 224 33:52 1:50:31 9:51:57 8:26/M
28 Josh Melko Albuquerque NM 2151 30 227 33:55 1:50:34 9:50:44 8:26/M
29 Delvin Barton Albuquerque NM 2062 33 249 35:43 1:52:22 9:53:08 8:35/M
30 Scott Aarestad Albuquerque NM 2247 30 268 36:37 1:53:16 9:54:19 8:39/M
31 Kevin Canfield Rio Rancho NM 1363 31 270 36:47 1:53:26 9:54:35 8:40/M
32 Sheldon Benally Shiprock NM 1944 34 281 37:25 1:54:04 9:56:00 8:42/M
33 Nathan Dailey Santa Fe NM 1370 32 292 37:59 1:54:38 9:55:40 8:45/M
34 Matt King Clovis NM 1358 31 294 38:07 1:54:46 9:55:33 8:46/M
35 Anthony Miller Albuquerque NM 2341 34 334 40:10 1:56:49 9:57:50 8:55/M
36 Nathan Nieman Albuquerque NM 2027 32 350 41:01 1:57:40 9:59:10 8:59/M
37 Carlos Sandoval Albuquerque NM 1880 33 390 42:46 1:59:25 10:01:09 9:07/M
38 Brian Homeijer Albuquerque NM 1371 32 392 42:50 1:59:29 9:59:44 9:07/M
39 Derrick Antonio Albuquerque NM 2104 32 401 43:09 1:59:48 10:00:10 9:09/M
40 Spitum Daruwalla Albuquerque NM 1569 31 403 43:14 1:59:53 10:00:52 9:09/M
41 Michael Shupla Los Lunas NM 1694 30 412 43:41 2:00:20 10:00:29 9:11/M
42 Herbert Long Jr Albuquerque NM 1960 33 449 45:08 2:01:47 10:03:08 9:18/M
43 Nick Rivera Albuquerque NM 1346 30 452 45:13 2:01:52 10:02:48 9:18/M
44 James Lee Albuquerque NM 1805 33 459 45:49 2:02:28 10:03:52 9:21/M
45 Joe Haffey Tualatin OR 2172 34 461 45:52 2:02:31 10:04:00 9:21/M
46 Todd Hunt Albuquerque NM 1804 32 486 47:27 2:04:06 10:05:42 9:28/M
47 Brian Orosco Rio Rancho NM 1339 30 489 47:32 2:04:11 10:05:04 9:29/M
48 Aaron Orosco Rio Rancho NM 1365 32 490 47:32 2:04:11 10:05:03 9:29/M
49 D.j. Ward Albuquerque NM 1696 32 508 48:20 2:04:59 10:05:37 9:32/M
50 Matthew Procter Tijeras NM 1351 30 522 49:15 2:05:54 10:06:17 9:37/M
51 Darrel Dussault Albuquerque NM 1343 30 546 50:16 2:06:55 10:07:48 9:41/M
52 Alan Hamlin Albquuerque NM 1368 32 551 50:26 2:07:05 10:07:17 9:42/M
53 Nathaniel Davis 2401 32 556 50:38 2:07:17 10:09:46 9:43/M
54 Samuel Urrutia Albuquerque NM 2091 33 573 51:42 2:08:21 10:09:28 9:48/M
55 Thurman Loretto Jemez Pueblo NM 2338 33 574 51:45 2:08:24 10:10:03 9:48/M
56 Jimmy Melton Rio Rancho NM 1570 32 581 51:58 2:08:37 10:09:27 9:49/M
57 Patrick Moorse Rio Rancho NM 1352 31 585 52:16 2:08:55 10:09:09 9:50/M
58 Matthew Relyea Monte Vista CO 2227 32 636 54:23 2:11:02 10:11:39 10:00/M
59 Daniel Fay Albuquerque NM 1361 31 637 54:24 2:11:03 10:12:47 10:00/M
60 Michael Montoya Albuquerque NM 2030 30 638 54:26 2:11:05 10:11:28 10:00/M
61 Jonathan Flores Albuquerque NM 1894 32 644 54:44 2:11:23 10:11:23 10:02/M
62 Dietrich Daukei Bernalillo NM 1354 31 654 55:00 2:11:39 10:12:20 10:03/M
63 Steven Torres Albuquerque NON 2043 34 655 55:01 2:11:40 10:13:00 10:03/M
64 Jeff Tanny Rio Rancho NM 1366 32 672 55:46 2:12:25 10:12:57 10:06/M
65 Tom Vandever Canoncito NM 2221 33 691 56:37 2:13:16 10:13:46 10:10/M
66 Franklin Walston Albuquerque NM 2388 32 699 57:08 2:13:47 10:15:04 10:13/M
67 Joshua Morales Albuqueruqe NM 1340 30 747 59:37 2:16:16 10:18:07 10:24/M
68 Aaron Campbell Albuquerque NM 2188 33 791 1:02:25 2:19:04 10:19:51 10:37/M
69 Jeffrey Hiner Albuquerque NM 1355 31 795 1:02:29 2:19:08 10:20:49 10:37/M
70 Jeremiah Simmons Burleson TX 1369 32 799 1:02:32 2:19:11 10:21:02 10:37/M
71 Ahmed Dawson Albuquerque NM 1379 34 807 1:03:03 2:19:42 10:21:28 10:40/M
72 Jeremy Silver Tohatchi NM 1356 31 816 1:03:38 2:20:17 10:21:12 10:43/M
73 Filemon Aragon Albuquerque NM 1359 31 827 1:04:06 2:20:45 10:21:37 10:45/M
74 Garrett Crysler Rio Rancho NM 1350 30 846 1:05:08 2:21:47 10:22:01 10:49/M
75 Barlow Smith Tohatchi NM 1377 33 857 1:05:43 2:22:22 10:22:40 10:52/M
76 Andrew Delariva Albuquerque NM 1000 30 861 1:05:56 2:22:35 10:24:44 10:53/M
77 Jason Griego Albuquerque NM 1347 30 876 1:06:36 2:23:15 10:25:20 10:56/M
78 Francisco Garcia Pueblo West CO 2229 32 889 1:07:20 2:23:59 10:24:36 10:59/M
79 Dominic Trujillo Albuquerque NM 2120 30 891 1:07:28 2:24:07 10:25:50 11:00/M
80 Kiahle Swaziek Rio Rancho NM 1375 33 902 1:08:17 2:24:56 10:26:54 11:04/M
81 Paul850 Hooper Santa Fe NM 1373 32 913 1:08:59 2:25:38 10:26:39 11:07/M
82 Richard Groot Albuquerque NM 1378 34 916 1:09:04 2:25:43 10:26:06 11:07/M
83 Jason Kinlecheenie Ft. Defiance AZ 1701 33 918 1:09:12 2:25:51 10:27:10 11:08/M
84 William Lee Phoenix AZ 1341 30 972 1:12:36 2:29:15 10:31:27 11:24/M
85 David Cowen Aztec NM 1996 30 976 1:12:43 2:29:23 10:30:58 11:24/M
86 Kevin Farley Rio Rancho NM 1374 32 1014 1:15:44 2:32:23 10:33:15 11:38/M
87 Sam Stribling Albuquerque NM 1922 33 1029 1:17:24 2:34:04 10:34:33 11:46/M
88 Victor Salazar Albuquerque NM 2305 33 1034 1:17:32 2:34:11 10:35:29 11:46/M
89 Ron Garcia Albuquerque NM 2217 30 1035 1:17:35 2:34:14 10:35:48 11:46/M
90 Matthew Long Albuquerque NM 1984 30 1047 1:18:31 2:35:10 10:36:57 11:51/M
91 Zachary Webb Albuquerque NM 1380 34 1057 1:19:42 2:36:21 10:36:46 11:56/M
92 Richee Damron Albuqueruqe NM 1889 32 1107 1:25:59 2:42:38 10:42:38 12:25/M
93 Philip Simmons Carlsbad NM 1568 30 1172 1:37:27 2:54:06 10:55:04 13:17/M
94 Noel De La Riva Albuquerque NM 1382 34 1193 1:42:05 2:58:44 11:00:53 13:39/M
95 Kelly Owen Gilbert AZ 1698 33 1251 2:06:02 3:22:41 11:23:23 15:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Willinsky Vancouver BC 2340 37 24   1:27:02 9:27:03 6:39/M
2 Ben Trujillo Albuquerque NM 2163 35 25 0:21 1:27:23 9:27:24 6:40/M
3 Likhaya Dayile Albuquerque NM 2356 35 32 2:21 1:29:24 9:29:27 6:49/M
4 David Podolsky Albuquerque NM 2379 37 42 3:36 1:30:39 9:30:41 6:55/M
5 Ray Martinez Albuquerque NM 2057 38 45 5:23 1:32:26 9:32:46 7:03/M
6 Kevin Seymour Columbus OHIO 1704 36 67 10:29 1:37:32 9:38:10 7:27/M
7 Kirk Patten Santa Fe NM 1855 39 69 10:35 1:37:38 9:38:17 7:27/M
8 David Kozlowski Albuquerque NM 1389 35 81 11:49 1:38:52 9:39:56 7:33/M
9 Nick Giebelhausen Denver CO 1929 38 86 12:27 1:39:29 9:40:28 7:36/M
10 William Medina Albuquerque NM 1574 35 96 13:47 1:40:50 9:40:50 7:42/M
11 Robert Gedraitis Albuquerque NM 2232 35 105 14:55 1:41:58 9:42:57 7:47/M
12 Ethan Sims Albuquerque NM 1384 35 112 15:31 1:42:34 9:43:37 7:50/M
13 Pedro Ovalle Albuquerque NM 1386 35 151 18:57 1:46:00 9:46:39 8:05/M
14 Joe Cruz Albuquerque NM 1392 35 162 20:12 1:47:14 9:47:23 8:11/M
15 Brian Zamboni Minneapolis MN 1708 39 182 21:29 1:48:32 9:48:55 8:17/M
16 Ryan Parks Albuquerque NM 1863 37 187 21:46 1:48:49 9:50:04 8:18/M
17 Gurujot Khalsa Albuquerque NM 1396 36 197 22:26 1:49:29 9:50:30 8:21/M
18 Raymie Hurley Gallup NM 1807 35 198 22:27 1:49:30 9:49:59 8:22/M
19 Robert Ferrizz Albuquerque NM 1421 39 208 22:46 1:49:48 9:49:58 8:23/M
20 David Ferrance Albuquerque NM 1976 39 223 23:27 1:50:30 9:50:57 8:26/M
21 Brian Bowen Albuquerque NM 2339 36 243 24:51 1:51:54 9:53:06 8:33/M
22 John Newkirk Greer SC 1703 35 260 25:47 1:52:50 9:53:09 8:37/M
23 Jc Morgan Albuquerque NM 2108 37 265 25:55 1:52:58 9:53:10 8:37/M
24 Stephen Fischer Santa Fe NM 2423 37 272 26:26 1:53:29 9:54:29 8:40/M
25 Steven Wenrich 1810 39 274 26:35 1:53:37 9:54:04 8:40/M
26 Ryan Frieder Santa Fe NM 1707 38 283 27:11 1:54:14 9:56:17 8:43/M
27 Cameron Dawes Rio Rancho NM 1391 35 295 27:44 1:54:47 9:56:35 8:46/M
28 Josh Pineda Albuquerque NM 438 38 296 28:00 1:55:03 9:55:19 8:47/M
29 Miguel Armendariz Albuquerque NM 2130 36 300 28:18 1:55:21 9:56:17 8:48/M
30 Steffen Brown Albuquerque NM 2168 35 304 28:36 1:55:38 9:55:56 8:50/M
31 Andy Cook Albuquerque NM 1898 35 313 29:04 1:56:07 9:56:12 8:52/M
32 Cipriano Brito Albuquerque NM 2234 39 321 29:21 1:56:24 9:57:18 8:53/M
33 Robert Brown Albuquerque NM 2257 37 376 31:43 1:58:46 10:00:10 9:04/M
34 Zachary Adler Santa Fe NM 1402 37 377 31:45 1:58:48 9:58:58 9:04/M
35 Gabriel Beardsley 2384 38 409 33:00 2:00:03 10:01:31 9:10/M
36 Jaysen Livingston Maricopa AZ 1576 37 434 34:04 2:01:07 10:02:08 9:15/M
37 Benny Bustamante Albuquerque NM 1411 38 448 34:40 2:01:42 10:02:07 9:17/M
38 Kristian Simcox Albuquerque NM 2052 35 485 37:00 2:04:03 10:05:39 9:28/M
39 Eric Santillanes Albuquerque NM 2125 38 514 38:21 2:05:24 10:06:49 9:34/M
40 Martin Urrutia Albuquerque NM 2235 37 526 38:57 2:05:59 10:07:06 9:37/M
41 Nicholas Anderson Albuquerque NM 2075 36 541 39:36 2:06:39 10:06:58 9:40/M
42 Matt Myers Albuquerque NM 1407 37 548 39:54 2:06:57 10:08:07 9:41/M
43 Carlos Vela Farmington NM 1577 38 561 40:50 2:07:53 10:09:44 9:46/M
44 Alden Mescal Shiprock NM 2253 35 595 42:17 2:09:20 10:10:47 9:52/M
45 Mario Abeyta Albuquerque NM 2199 36 596 42:23 2:09:26 10:12:58 9:53/M
46 Norberto Samson Albuquerque NM 1947 35 611 42:56 2:09:59 10:11:04 9:55/M
47 Andrew Rodriguez Rio Rancho NM 1418 39 620 43:16 2:10:18 10:10:59 9:57/M
48 Angus Ahiyite Zuni NM 2277 37 624 43:28 2:10:30 10:11:27 9:58/M
49 Lynn John Farmington NM 1162 39 645 44:21 2:11:23 10:11:45 10:02/M
50 Jeremy Rush Albuquerque NM 247 35 651 44:28 2:11:31 10:11:31 10:02/M
51 Rick Arenas Albuquerque NM 2302 37 666 45:04 2:12:07 10:13:19 10:05/M
52 Montgomery Montague Rio Rancho NM 2051 35 674 45:35 2:12:37 10:13:06 10:07/M
53 Bill Smith Santa Fe NM 1709 39 677 45:39 2:12:42 10:13:11 10:08/M
54 Marty Cowan Albuquerque NM 1390 35 694 46:22 2:13:25 10:13:44 10:11/M
55 Nick Chavez Albuquerque NM 1811 39 696 46:27 2:13:30 10:15:06 10:11/M
56 Alex Westrick Rio Rancho NM 1410 38 763 50:28 2:17:31 10:18:40 10:30/M
57 David Salazar Ponderosa NM 1575 37 785 51:48 2:18:50 10:20:13 10:36/M
58 Luis Calderon Chula Vista CA 1882 36 817 53:20 2:20:23 10:20:43 10:43/M
59 Tony Slaght Clovis NM 1394 36 828 53:52 2:20:54 10:29:58 10:45/M
60 Stephen Snowden Jr. Albuquerque NM 1706 36 839 54:25 2:21:28 10:23:04 10:48/M
61 Bryan Lee Crownpoint NM 1398 36 881 56:31 2:23:33 10:25:25 10:57/M
62 Chad Ingalls Albuquerque NM 1420 39 888 56:55 2:23:58 10:26:09 10:59/M
63 Larry Marcus Albuquerque NM 2081 38 898 57:38 2:24:41 10:26:05 11:03/M
64 Jeffery Edaakie Albuquerque NM 2279 37 906 58:15 2:25:18 10:26:48 11:05/M
65 Ronald Thomson Rio Rancho NM 1397 36 929 59:40 2:26:43 10:26:58 11:12/M
66 Troy Cachini Albuquerque NM 1408 38 944 1:00:28 2:27:31 10:27:48 11:16/M
67 Adrian Abeyta Albuquerque NM 1416 39 973 1:02:16 2:29:19 10:29:49 11:24/M
68 Willard Nez Farmington NM 2139 38 986 1:03:25 2:30:28 10:32:28 11:29/M
69 Jason McKinney Bosque Farms NM 1385 35 1001 1:04:31 2:31:33 10:31:39 11:34/M
70 Darrell Banward Albuquerque NM 1393 35 1007 1:04:51 2:31:54 10:32:33 11:36/M
71 Brian Gist Long Island City MI 1412 38 1058 1:09:18 2:36:21 10:36:46 11:56/M
72 Kyle Erb Albuquerque NM 1414 38 1059 1:09:39 2:36:41 10:38:29 11:58/M
73 Ken Lytle Rio Rancho NM 1911 38 1076 1:11:12 2:38:14 10:38:58 12:05/M
74 Paul Kennerly Albuquerque 2422 39 1082 1:11:32 2:38:34 10:38:34 12:06/M
75 Paul Rogers Rio Rancho NM 1395 36 1105 1:15:22 2:42:25 10:43:29 12:24/M
76 Andrew Bourelle Albuquerque NM 1990 38 1108 1:15:37 2:42:40 10:43:39 12:25/M
77 Nathan Jeffcoat Albuquerque NM 1403 37 1113 1:16:19 2:43:21 10:43:40 12:28/M
78 Rodrigo Eichwald Albuquerque NM 1809 38 1155 1:25:17 2:52:19 10:53:19 13:09/M
79 Richard Rubio Albuquerque NM 1388 35 1164 1:25:47 2:52:49 10:54:29 13:12/M
80 Geoff Valdez Albuquerque NM 1415 39 1206 1:35:51 3:02:53 11:04:32 13:58/M
81 John Bears Albuquerque NM 1999 39 1230 1:44:03 3:11:06 11:11:37 14:35/M
82 Earl Louis Grants NM 1404 37 1253 1:56:45 3:23:48 11:23:56 15:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Beckley Albuquerque NM 2112 43 27   1:28:17 9:28:23 6:44/M
2 Samuel McCoy Albuquerque NM 2068 40 31 1:05 1:29:23 9:29:27 6:49/M
3 Chad Raymo Colorado Springs CO 2431 41 38 1:55 1:30:12 9:30:24 6:53/M
4 Marc Cordova San Diego CA 1888 42 54 7:41 1:35:59 9:36:05 7:20/M
5 David Littlewood Albuquerque NM 1972 40 58 8:21 1:36:39 9:36:44 7:23/M
6 Travis Garoutte Alamosa CO 1438 43 72 9:53 1:38:11 9:38:18 7:30/M
7 Derek Surka New Haven CT 1813 42 82 10:38 1:38:56 9:39:07 7:33/M
8 Kelton McPherson Albuquerque NM 2313 41 87 11:22 1:39:40 9:40:13 7:36/M
9 Eddie Lujan Albuquerque NM 1436 42 104 13:34 1:41:52 9:41:56 7:47/M
10 Tad Ashlock Albuquerque NM 1442 44 111 14:09 1:42:27 9:44:04 7:49/M
11 Gary Jaramllo Albuquerque NM 1428 41 116 14:35 1:42:53 9:43:05 7:51/M
12 Keith Pacheco Santo Domingo NM 2244 42 117 14:36 1:42:54 9:42:54 7:51/M
13 Peter Lorenz Los Ranchos NM 1432 42 128 16:14 1:44:32 9:44:41 7:59/M
14 Harry Barnes Albuquerque NM 2350 44 129 16:22 1:44:40 9:44:43 7:59/M
15 Ka Chun Yu Denver CO 2399 43 132 16:29 1:44:47 9:45:58 8:00/M
16 Bob McElheney Albuquerque NM 2369 44 136 16:47 1:45:04 9:46:34 8:01/M
17 Brian Menkhaus Albuquerque NM 1422 40 137 16:48 1:45:06 9:45:41 8:01/M
18 David Martinez Dixon NM 2033 43 149 17:41 1:45:58 9:47:04 8:05/M
19 Robert Smith Albuquerque NM 2094 42 166 19:09 1:47:26 9:48:58 8:12/M
20 Dan Clark Albuquerque NM 1435 42 167 19:10 1:47:27 9:48:58 8:12/M
21 Art Rivera Albuquerque NM 1815 43 211 21:36 1:49:54 9:50:28 8:23/M
22 Vernon Abeyta Albuquerque NM 2283 43 226 22:16 1:50:34 9:50:52 8:26/M
23 Alex Kanteena Albuquerque NM 1712 41 247 23:55 1:52:13 9:54:10 8:34/M
24 Matt Koester Albuquerque NM 1448 44 254 24:15 1:52:32 9:53:07 8:35/M
25 Charles Fresquez Albuquerque NM 2048 44 256 24:15 1:52:33 9:53:53 8:35/M
26 Shannon Meche Albuquerque NM 1447 44 276 25:29 1:53:47 9:54:29 8:41/M
27 Ed Love Albuquerque NM 1818 44 315 27:53 1:56:10 9:57:11 8:52/M
28 Erik Matthews Albuquerque NM 1434 42 322 28:09 1:56:27 9:56:59 8:53/M
29 Francisco Balderrama Albuquerque NM 1816 43 325 28:17 1:56:35 9:56:53 8:54/M
30 Matthew Greene Albuquerque NM 1425 40 381 30:40 1:58:58 9:59:33 9:05/M
31 Chris Kauffman Rio Rancho NM 2072 40 405 31:39 1:59:56 10:01:20 9:09/M
32 Freddy Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1427 41 435 32:57 2:01:14 10:01:16 9:15/M
33 John Castillo Albuquerque NM 1423 40 436 33:00 2:01:17 10:01:35 9:15/M
34 Patrick Gabaldon Rio Rancho NM 1437 43 469 34:46 2:03:03 10:03:35 9:24/M
35 Patrick Patricio San Fidel NM 1852 41 473 35:08 2:03:26 10:04:30 9:25/M
36 David Som Vail AZ 1714 42 500 36:18 2:04:36 10:06:28 9:31/M
37 Bernard Perez Albuquerque NM 1433 42 523 37:36 2:05:54 10:06:26 9:37/M
38 Joseph Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1424 40 527 37:43 2:06:01 10:06:38 9:37/M
39 Brant Barker Placitas NM 1923 43 528 37:45 2:06:03 10:06:12 9:37/M
40 Rubel Tafoya Rio Rancho NM 2290 41 531 37:55 2:06:12 10:07:51 9:38/M
41 Bob Frohmader Albuquerque NM 1817 44 532 38:00 2:06:18 10:08:00 9:38/M
42 Thomas Grover Albuquerque NM 2022 44 570 39:57 2:08:15 10:08:55 9:47/M
43 Terry Weiser Albuquerque NM 1431 42 572 40:00 2:08:18 10:09:42 9:48/M
44 Ravi Guruju Chandler AZ 1429 41 605 41:29 2:09:47 10:10:14 9:54/M
45 Stephen Montoya Bosque Farms NM 1441 43 622 42:03 2:10:21 10:11:54 9:57/M
46 Joseph Abeyta Gallup NM 1426 40 626 42:20 2:10:38 10:10:45 9:58/M
47 Christopher Blaylock Clarksville TN 1812 40 641 42:54 2:11:11 10:13:04 10:01/M
48 Nick Kurtz Albuquerque NM 1440 43 673 44:10 2:12:28 10:12:31 10:07/M
49 Philip Gaddis Rio Rancho NM 1430 41 705 45:35 2:13:53 10:14:23 10:13/M
50 Robert Ostner Edgewoodobert NM 2032 42 757 49:00 2:17:17 10:17:34 10:29/M
51 Mark McCracken Bellvue CO 1713 42 777 50:10 2:18:28 10:19:53 10:34/M
52 Don Prescott Albuquerque NM 1443 44 789 50:41 2:18:58 10:19:18 10:36/M
53 Jeremy Bannister Rio Rancho NM 2077 42 811 51:30 2:19:47 10:20:38 10:40/M
54 Beau Nicoley Albuquerque NM 1446 44 814 51:35 2:19:52 10:20:35 10:41/M
55 Franklin Westhout Albuquerque NM 1449 44 833 52:49 2:21:07 10:21:51 10:46/M
56 Rick Sherwood Albuquerque NM 1444 44 862 54:18 2:22:36 10:22:55 10:53/M
57 Jp Horne Camas WA 1715 43 903 56:56 2:25:14 10:26:55 11:05/M
58 Edward Gonzalez Albuquerque NM 2183 42 926 58:16 2:26:34 10:27:48 11:11/M
59 Bill Hall Albuquerque NM 546 43 1062 1:08:41 2:36:59 10:06:59 11:59/M
60 Joseph James Window Rock AZ 2155 44 1127 1:17:51 2:46:09 10:47:46 12:41/M
61 Jason Bingham Alamogordo NM 1711 41 1157 1:24:12 2:52:30 10:54:26 13:10/M
62 Eric Jaramillo Rio Rancho NM 1814 43 1159 1:24:13 2:52:31 10:55:08 13:10/M
63 Steve Szanto Albuquerque NM 1439 43 1186 1:28:38 2:56:56 10:58:16 13:30/M
64 Tom Morton Rio Rancho NM 1895 42 1202 1:32:41 3:00:59 11:01:09 13:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jesse Espinoza Belen NM 2224 46 12   1:21:58 9:22:30 6:15/M
2 Michael McAllister Albuquerque NM 1821 47 40 8:19 1:30:18 9:31:36 6:54/M
3 Albert Chopito Zuni NM 1931 45 46 11:24 1:33:22 9:33:30 7:08/M
4 Ambrose Pena Rio Rancho NM 1464 48 52 13:46 1:35:44 9:35:51 7:18/M
5 Guy Collins Plymouth MN 1717 46 56 14:13 1:36:12 9:36:20 7:21/M
6 John Kabler Albuquerque NM 1974 45 64 15:20 1:37:18 9:38:33 7:26/M
7 William Slim St Michaels AZ 1466 48 70 15:54 1:37:53 9:37:58 7:28/M
8 Brian Staveley Albuquerque NM 1468 49 110 20:25 1:42:23 9:43:26 7:49/M
9 Manuel Chavez Albuquerque NM 2415 48 115 20:51 1:42:49 9:44:19 7:51/M
10 Ryan Riley New Laguna NM 2407 45 124 21:29 1:43:27 9:43:27 7:54/M
11 Harrison Chee Gallup NM 2213 49 164 25:23 1:47:22 9:47:41 8:12/M
12 John Collins Albuquerque NM 8391 45 192 27:22 1:49:20 9:49:58 8:21/M
13 Johnny Vigil Albuquerque NM 1823 48 206 27:47 1:49:45 9:49:50 8:23/M
14 Bobby Thomas Albuquerque NM 2377 47 217 28:07 1:50:06 9:50:10 8:24/M
15 Dan Vogel Wildwood MO 1474 49 231 28:59 1:50:58 9:51:07 8:28/M
16 Lamar Lasiloo Zuni NM 1858 46 232 29:00 1:50:58 9:52:59 8:28/M
17 Humberto Valeriano Alamogordo NM 1458 46 248 30:23 1:52:22 9:52:30 8:35/M
18 Scott Calabrese Barton Albuquerque NM 1461 46 262 30:55 1:52:53 9:53:19 8:37/M
19 Eric Monticone Albuquerque NM 1451 45 311 34:03 1:56:02 9:56:13 8:51/M
20 Jim Birgenheier Durango CO 1456 46 314 34:11 1:56:10 9:56:14 8:52/M
21 David Jackson Santa Fe NM 1819 45 323 34:33 1:56:32 9:57:12 8:54/M
22 Antonio Delgado Albuquerque NM 1471 49 324 34:36 1:56:34 9:57:09 8:54/M
23 Kevin Dussart Albuquerque NM 2000 45 329 34:41 1:56:40 9:57:12 8:54/M
24 Luis Avila Rio Rancho NM 1820 46 330 34:41 1:56:40 9:57:38 8:54/M
25 John Ladino Sandia Park NM 2083 45 331 34:42 1:56:41 9:57:44 8:54/M
26 Robert Osborne Alamogordo NM 1580 48 425 38:48 2:00:47 10:01:18 9:13/M
27 Mike Novak Albuquerque NM 2298 45 447 39:42 2:01:41 10:02:46 9:17/M
28 Nathan Francisco Gamerco NM 1579 46 466 40:49 2:02:48 10:03:28 9:22/M
29 Ben Romero Commerce MI 2180 46 495 42:21 2:04:19 10:04:53 9:29/M
30 Kevin Vallo Pueblo Of Acoma NM 2017 46 520 43:52 2:05:50 10:06:04 9:36/M
31 Patrick Tenorio Albuquerque NM 1718 47 575 46:29 2:08:28 10:08:52 9:48/M
32 Caoimhin Ofearghail Las Vegas NM 1454 45 602 47:31 2:09:30 10:10:56 9:53/M
33 Miles Hanisee Albuquerque NM 2132 45 630 48:54 2:10:52 10:11:49 9:59/M
34 Shaun McHugh Albuquerque NM 2282 47 632 48:57 2:10:56 10:11:24 10:00/M
35 Thomas Decoster Albuquerque NM 1469 49 640 49:08 2:11:06 10:11:34 10:00/M
36 Paul Acosta Albuquerque NM 2040 48 664 50:07 2:12:05 10:13:19 10:05/M
37 Kevin Carpenter Happy Valley OR 1581 49 686 50:57 2:12:56 10:13:22 10:09/M
38 Mark Aragon Bernalillo NM 2196 46 698 51:42 2:13:41 10:14:29 10:12/M
39 David Inman II Albuquerque NM 1460 46 729 53:13 2:15:12 10:16:50 10:19/M
40 Daren Hammonds Tijeras NM 1459 46 748 54:18 2:16:16 10:17:57 10:24/M
41 Bob Harrington Greenville WI 1472 49 758 55:21 2:17:19 10:18:49 10:29/M
42 Francisco Gonzales Albuquerque NM 2368 49 764 55:42 2:17:41 10:19:05 10:31/M
43 Morris Begay Window Rock AZ 2127 47 784 56:52 2:18:50 10:20:39 10:36/M
44 Quentin Saulter Arlington VA 1453 45 786 56:52 2:18:51 10:19:06 10:36/M
45 Adolph Romero Albuquerque NM 2320 47 829 58:56 2:20:55 10:21:21 10:45/M
46 Stephen Forney Albuqerque NM 1903 46 925 1:04:22 2:26:21 10:27:53 11:10/M
47 Jim Dilley Rio Rancho NM 2237 48 934 1:04:55 2:26:53 10:28:20 11:13/M
48 John Lucero 2357 47 955 1:06:00 2:27:59 10:28:38 11:18/M
49 Devon Yazzie Fort Definance AZ 2387 46 970 1:07:08 2:29:06 10:30:16 11:23/M
50 Christiaan Schaeffer Albuquerque NM 331 46 980 1:07:48 2:29:47 9:59:47 11:26/M
51 Donald Hanson Cedar Crest NM 1455 45 1099 1:19:48 2:41:46 10:43:36 12:21/M
52 Victor Lee Albuquerque NM 1462 47 1163 1:30:51 2:52:49 10:55:02 13:12/M
53 Ryan Ferguson Concord CA 337 47 1221 1:46:26 3:08:25 10:38:25 14:23/M
54 Haron Woodard Rio Rancho NM 1582 49 1248 1:58:29 3:20:27 11:21:09 15:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danny Bustos Espanola Valley NM 1827 51 16   1:23:42 9:23:43 6:23/M
2 Ervin Tsosie Ganado AZ 1719 51 51 11:37 1:35:20 9:35:26 7:17/M
3 Paul Zetocha Albuquerque NM 2197 52 68 13:53 1:37:36 9:37:40 7:27/M
4 Rick Balthaser Albuquerque NM 1485 52 75 14:35 1:38:18 9:39:36 7:30/M
5 Andy Lande Silver City NM 1480 51 77 14:48 1:38:31 9:38:52 7:31/M
6 Zane Romancito Zuni NM 2264 54 97 17:13 1:40:56 9:41:09 7:42/M
7 Mark Roesch Albuquerque NM 1831 53 119 19:26 1:43:09 9:44:44 7:52/M
8 Floyd Morelos Santa Fe 1830 52 121 19:33 1:43:16 9:44:19 7:53/M
9 Jim Wing Albuquerque NM 2088 51 133 21:07 1:44:50 9:44:55 8:00/M
10 Giesen Klaus 2403 52 134 21:17 1:45:00 9:45:41 8:01/M
11 Alric Roybal Albuquerque NM 2055 53 145 21:55 1:45:38 9:45:47 8:04/M
12 Joel Zupfer Albuquerque NM 2103 51 148 22:03 1:45:46 9:46:30 8:04/M
13 Ambrose Beco Begay Thoreau NM 2174 51 154 22:26 1:46:09 9:46:15 8:06/M
14 Mark Hamilton Corrales NM 2166 53 172 24:08 1:47:51 9:49:14 8:14/M
15 Joe Woodward Albuquerque NM 1484 52 199 25:54 1:49:36 9:50:21 8:22/M
16 David Simon Los Ranchos NM 1993 50 201 25:56 1:49:39 9:50:18 8:22/M
17 Steve Sheppard Albuquerque NM 1722 52 204 25:59 1:49:41 9:49:49 8:22/M
18 Kim Herlev Charlottenlund 2381 53 230 27:08 1:50:51 9:52:18 8:28/M
19 William Ritchie Albuquerque NM 1486 52 235 27:32 1:51:15 9:51:53 8:30/M
20 David Rohr Santa Fe NM 1482 51 250 28:40 1:52:23 9:52:40 8:35/M
21 John Garcia Farmington NM 1721 52 267 29:26 1:53:09 9:53:38 8:38/M
22 Robert Zuniga Albuquerque NM 1829 52 317 32:30 1:56:13 9:56:24 8:52/M
23 Sam Swann Albuquerque NM 2153 50 332 33:05 1:56:48 9:57:20 8:55/M
24 Paul Warfield Albuquerque NM 2143 54 351 34:05 1:57:47 9:58:24 8:59/M
25 Mike Torneby Albuquerque NM 1493 54 355 34:14 1:57:56 9:59:40 9:00/M
26 Mike Jenkins Placitas NM 2307 54 362 34:20 1:58:03 9:58:19 9:01/M
27 Steve Baker Edmonton CA 1966 50 366 34:29 1:58:11 9:58:56 9:01/M
28 Johnny Curley St. Michaels AZ 1477 50 375 35:00 1:58:43 9:59:18 9:04/M
29 Randy Comer Edgewood NM 1478 50 380 35:14 1:58:57 9:59:33 9:05/M
30 Tom Ashley Pueblo Of Acoma NM 1828 51 396 35:58 1:59:41 10:00:03 9:08/M
31 Dave Fugelso Albuquerque NM 2037 51 413 36:38 2:00:21 10:04:42 9:11/M
32 Brendon Sehorn Los Alamos NM 1475 50 455 38:34 2:02:16 10:02:57 9:20/M
33 John Wilson Albuquerque NM 2204 50 462 38:58 2:02:41 10:02:57 9:22/M
34 Kurt Coonrod Albuquerque NM 1489 53 463 39:01 2:02:43 10:04:09 9:22/M
35 David Rockwell Albuquerque NM 1833 54 464 39:01 2:02:44 10:07:06 9:22/M
36 David Sedillo Albuquerque NM 2098 52 467 39:10 2:02:53 10:03:03 9:23/M
37 Ben Benallie Montezuma Creek UTAH 1491 54 484 40:18 2:04:01 10:04:47 9:28/M
38 Jim Thompson Rio Rancho NM 2260 52 492 40:33 2:04:16 10:06:11 9:29/M
39 Samuel McCraw Albuquerque NM 2331 51 493 40:33 2:04:16 10:05:33 9:29/M
40 Audi Miranda Albuquerque NM 2179 50 518 42:07 2:05:49 10:06:24 9:36/M
41 Gary Tripp Rio Rancho NM 2263 53 557 43:35 2:07:18 10:07:18 9:43/M
42 Remijio Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 2200 54 590 45:27 2:09:10 10:09:29 9:52/M
43 Lawrence Padilla Peralta NM 1490 54 649 47:46 2:11:29 10:11:39 10:02/M
44 Michael Gonzales Albuquerque NM 1476 50 656 47:59 2:11:42 10:12:03 10:03/M
45 John Gunther Albuquerque NM 351 51 670 48:29 2:12:12 10:13:22 10:05/M
46 Dominic Orozco Albuquerque NM 2193 52 687 49:18 2:13:01 10:13:42 10:09/M
47 Gilbert McKenzie Albuquerque NM 1492 54 722 51:04 2:14:47 10:16:24 10:17/M
48 Curt Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 1826 51 727 51:17 2:15:00 10:15:59 10:18/M
49 James Van Loben Sels Albuquerque NM 1980 50 735 51:43 2:15:26 10:15:35 10:20/M
50 Chris Baca Albuquerque NM 1824 50 870 59:13 2:22:56 10:24:15 10:55/M
51 William Myers Albuquerque NM 2092 50 919 1:02:15 2:25:57 10:26:52 11:08/M
52 Andy Casiquito Jemez Pueblo NM 1723 54 950 1:04:07 2:27:50 10:29:11 11:17/M
53 Kevin Barton Albuquerque NM 2342 53 981 1:06:14 2:29:57 10:30:36 11:27/M
54 Ricardo Avila Albuquerque NM 1483 51 1021 1:09:40 2:33:23 10:33:52 11:43/M
55 Tracy Riffe Albuquerque NM 1832 54 1030 1:10:22 2:34:05 10:34:53 11:46/M
56 Jim Babineaux Rio Rancho NM 2162 54 1096 1:17:31 2:41:13 10:42:29 12:18/M
57 Michael McGrory Albuquerque NM 1720 51 1114 1:19:44 2:43:26 10:43:53 12:29/M
58 Bryan Bullard Amarillo TX 1584 53 1138 1:25:31 2:49:14 10:50:06 12:55/M
59 Michael Sullivan Albuquerque NM 2066 53 1189 1:33:56 2:57:39 10:59:32 13:34/M
60 Paul Johnson Cincinnati OH 1825 51 1267 2:18:03 3:41:46 11:43:33 16:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gene Kersh Abq NM 1979 55 43   1:31:28 9:32:20 6:59/M
2 Mark Crowley Albuquerque NM 2100 57 57 5:04 1:36:33 9:36:39 7:22/M
3 Jose Loya Albuquerquef NM 1920 56 62 5:42 1:37:10 9:39:02 7:25/M
4 Reza Ella Albuquerque NM 2390 57 122 11:53 1:43:22 9:43:25 7:53/M
5 Steve Clemmer Windsor CO 1587 58 125 12:00 1:43:29 9:43:49 7:54/M
6 Alex Montano Santa Fe NM 2259 55 131 13:17 1:44:46 9:45:32 8:00/M
7 Jesus Aguilar Albuquerque NM 1503 58 139 13:47 1:45:16 9:45:19 8:02/M
8 John Cilke Albuquerque NM 1834 55 165 15:56 1:47:24 9:48:09 8:12/M
9 Gerald Quintana Taos NM 2131 59 189 17:25 1:48:54 9:49:19 8:19/M
10 Curt McGill Albuquerque NM 2069 57 195 17:56 1:49:25 9:50:38 8:21/M
11 Irvin Louis Albuquerque NM 1838 58 219 18:50 1:50:18 9:50:38 8:25/M
12 George Chavez Los Lunas NM 390 59 238 20:02 1:51:31 9:53:00 8:31/M
13 Steve Guerra Placitas NM 2010 59 239 20:05 1:51:33 9:52:09 8:31/M
14 Tim Henry Albuquerque NM 1497 55 264 21:28 1:52:57 9:54:20 8:37/M
15 Carlos Hernandez Albuquerque NM 2252 57 278 22:26 1:53:55 9:54:01 8:42/M
16 Craig Simpson Espanola NM 1875 58 310 24:29 1:55:58 9:56:49 8:51/M
17 Scott Roznowski Rio Rancho NM 2239 55 342 25:40 1:57:09 9:58:13 8:57/M
18 Delbert Quam Zuni NM 2249 57 354 26:21 1:57:50 9:59:23 9:00/M
19 Ashley Schannauer Santa Fe NM 1509 59 368 26:50 1:58:18 9:58:53 9:02/M
20 John Marquis Bellevue WA 1724 56 371 26:59 1:58:28 10:00:06 9:03/M
21 Steve Lamontine Roswell NM 1837 58 389 27:56 1:59:25 10:00:09 9:07/M
22 Steve Boone Zuni NM 2280 56 391 27:57 1:59:26 9:59:36 9:07/M
23 Scott Hatcher Santa Fe NM 1586 57 402 28:22 1:59:51 10:01:25 9:09/M
24 Fernando Indacochea Las Cruces NM 2175 56 416 28:58 2:00:27 10:01:29 9:12/M
25 David Gaona Albuquerque NM 1500 56 428 29:25 2:00:54 10:01:54 9:14/M
26 Jonathan Peachey Espanola NM 1498 55 451 30:22 2:01:51 10:02:58 9:18/M
27 Curtis Chambellan Albuquerque NM 1926 57 468 31:27 2:02:55 10:04:20 9:23/M
28 Don Kearney Socorro NM 1505 58 470 31:42 2:03:11 10:04:41 9:24/M
29 Charlie Fixico Albuquerque NM 1502 57 478 32:16 2:03:45 10:04:34 9:27/M
30 David Kesner Albuquerque NM 2053 58 517 34:20 2:05:49 10:06:23 9:36/M
31 Danny Madrid Rio Rancho NM 1496 56 545 35:26 2:06:55 10:07:59 9:41/M
32 Randy Sheesley Albuquerque NM 1725 57 550 35:32 2:07:01 10:07:01 9:42/M
33 Phillip Johnson Albuquerque NM 2165 57 565 36:41 2:08:10 10:08:51 9:47/M
34 Roberto Samala Rio Rancho NM 1835 56 567 36:44 2:08:13 10:10:16 9:47/M
35 Wayne Dudley Tijeras NM 1508 58 580 37:08 2:08:36 10:08:50 9:49/M
36 John Gomez Santa Fe NM 1506 58 619 38:49 2:10:18 10:12:05 9:57/M
37 Dave Bruce Hoboken NJ 1956 55 754 45:16 2:16:45 10:16:56 10:26/M
38 Daniel Borneo Corrales NM 1494 55 851 50:30 2:21:59 10:23:17 10:50/M
39 Scott Reynolds Albuquerque NM 1507 58 983 58:41 2:30:09 10:31:16 11:28/M
40 Paul Gordon Los Lunas NM 1836 57 1005 1:00:18 2:31:46 10:33:27 11:35/M
41 Ron Jasper Edgewood NM 1588 59 1037 1:02:52 2:34:21 10:36:13 11:47/M
42 Will Cheromiah Old Laguna NM 2348 55 1180 1:24:38 2:56:07 10:57:39 13:27/M
43 Calvin Clay Corrales NM 1504 58 1190 1:26:22 2:57:50 10:58:58 13:35/M
44 Charles Guiswite Los Lunas NM 2222 59 1200 1:28:56 3:00:24 11:01:03 13:46/M
45 Timothy Bishop Gamerco NM 1585 56 1204 1:29:40 3:01:09 11:03:06 13:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kerry Rayner Albuquerque NM 2311 61 18   1:24:54 9:24:57 6:29/M
2 Tom Besson Albuquerque NM 1510 60 83 14:09 1:39:03 9:39:27 7:34/M
3 Michael Benelli Los Alamos NM 1511 60 130 19:47 1:44:41 9:45:09 7:59/M
4 Jerry Martinez Uelarde NM 1840 63 142 20:28 1:45:23 9:45:33 8:03/M
5 Kim Brooks Albuquerque NM 1517 61 210 24:55 1:49:49 9:50:18 8:23/M
6 John Velasquez Albuquerque N.M. 1512 60 214 25:03 1:49:58 9:50:11 8:24/M
7 Dean Waring Albuquerque NM 1589 61 352 32:54 1:57:48 9:58:01 9:00/M
8 John Pierce Albuquerque NM 2194 61 369 33:28 1:58:22 9:59:54 9:02/M
9 Francis Edwards Albuquerque NM 1523 64 385 34:17 1:59:12 10:00:50 9:06/M
10 Joseph McVeigh Santa Fe NM 1590 62 418 35:38 2:00:33 10:01:30 9:12/M
11 Douglas Crist Albuquerque NM 2198 61 424 35:51 2:00:45 10:01:04 9:13/M
12 Philip Romero Las Vegas NM 2314 60 477 38:45 2:03:40 10:05:21 9:26/M
13 Gregg Valenzuela Albuquerque NM 1514 61 511 40:19 2:05:14 10:06:09 9:34/M
14 Christopher Miller Albuquerque NM 1519 61 539 41:39 2:06:34 10:07:21 9:40/M
15 Douglas Barrett Placitas NM 1521 62 820 55:41 2:20:36 10:21:03 10:44/M
16 Alan Altman Los Ranchos De Albuquerqu NM 1729 61 836 56:22 2:21:17 10:22:26 10:47/M
17 Thomas Zabicki Abq NM 1970 61 868 57:58 2:22:52 10:23:56 10:54/M
18 Ellis McMath Albuquerque NM 2056 60 901 59:57 2:24:52 10:25:18 11:04/M
19 Michael Fazio San Carlos CA 1951 61 948 1:02:47 2:27:41 10:27:56 11:16/M
20 Michael Ford Tome NM 1522 62 952 1:03:00 2:27:55 10:29:10 11:17/M
21 Bill Reinarts Winona MN 1524 64 966 1:03:42 2:28:36 10:29:46 11:21/M
22 Carlos Mata Sr Jeffersonville IND. 1728 61 1023 1:08:42 2:33:37 10:35:03 11:44/M
23 Tony Navarro Albuquerque NM 1935 63 1072 1:12:55 2:37:49 10:38:08 12:03/M
24 Terry Mulcahy Albuquerque NM 1839 63 1194 1:33:55 2:58:50 11:00:04 13:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barry Kromer Albuquerque NM 1525 65 225   1:50:33 9:50:55 8:26/M
2 David Willbern Placitas NM 2195 69 358 7:26 1:57:59 9:58:23 9:00/M
3 Earl Thomas Loganville GA 1843 66 474 12:55 2:03:28 10:04:43 9:25/M
4 Thomas Boehrer Carmel IN 1592 66 759 26:48 2:17:21 10:17:56 10:29/M
5 Shorty Vaiza Socorro NM 2085 65 782 28:05 2:18:38 10:18:39 10:35/M
6 Robert Baca Albuquerque NM 1528 68 815 29:22 2:19:56 10:20:05 10:41/M
7 Max Gieck Albuquerque NM 2231 65 939 36:46 2:27:19 10:28:52 11:15/M
8 Paul Wainwright Hesperus CO 1844 69 977 38:50 2:29:23 10:30:58 11:24/M
9 Leon Huff Las Cruces NM 1731 67 1084 48:15 2:38:48 10:40:37 12:07/M
10 Michael Marsh Loganville GA 1841 66 1161 1:02:12 2:52:45 10:54:06 13:11/M
11 Joseph Moquino Albuquerque NM 2258 66 1167 1:02:43 2:53:17 10:53:52 13:14/M
12 E J King Albuquerque NM 1527 67 1209 1:12:37 3:03:10 11:03:39 13:59/M
13 Dale Alverson 1641 68 1211 1:12:56 3:03:29 11:05:03 14:00/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dennis Muirhead Albuquerque NM 1529 72 205   1:49:45 9:50:02 8:23/M
2 John Gibbons Albuquerque NM 1845 73 772 28:21 2:18:06 10:19:28 10:33/M
3 Bruce Hall Albuquerque NM 2326 71 1148 1:01:50 2:51:35 10:53:11 13:06/M
4 Edward Abeita Albuquerque NM 1732 73 1198 1:10:36 3:00:21 11:02:01 13:46/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Arthur Vall-Spinosa Albuquerue NM 1531 76 519   2:05:50 10:06:17 9:36/M
2 Richard Stam Albuquerque NM 1530 75 871 17:08 2:22:59 10:24:16 10:55/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Bednarski 2372 99 55   1:36:04 9:36:06 7:20/M
2 Michael Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2408 99 439 25:24 2:01:28 10:02:12 9:16/M
3 Tom Garrity Albuquerque NM 2373 99 706 37:52 2:13:56 10:15:12 10:13/M
4 John Pacheco Albuquerque NM 2421 99 755 40:44 2:16:48 10:18:08 10:27/M
5 Steve Nussbaum 2371 99 1237 1:36:52 3:12:57 11:13:43 14:44/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawna Winnegar Albuquerque NM 1959 23 13   1:21:59 9:21:59 6:15/M
2 Vanessa Ortiz Albuquerque NM 1049 26 19 3:05 1:25:05 9:25:07 6:30/M
3 Kellie Nickerson Albuquerque NM 2208 27 34 7:29 1:29:29 9:29:31 6:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Phaedra Rayner Albuquerque NM 2334 43 50   1:35:11 9:35:23 7:16/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Celeste Martinez Albuquerque NM 1733 12 298   1:55:14 9:56:08 8:48/M
2 Katelyn Zuments Rio Rancho NM 1001 12 319 1:05 1:56:19 9:57:02 8:53/M
3 Caryl Reese Albuqueque 2370 0 1185 1:01:31 2:56:46 10:58:15 13:30/M
Top

Female 15-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessie Talbert Santa Fe NM 1007 19 153   1:46:06 9:46:56 8:06/M
2 Shannon Martin Crownpoint NM 2417 18 280 7:54 1:54:01 9:54:34 8:42/M
3 Adalida Lopez Albuquerque NM 1005 18 379 12:46 1:58:53 9:59:19 9:05/M
4 Anna Lande Silver City NM 1004 18 453 15:53 2:02:00 10:02:21 9:19/M
5 Zoey Fink Albuquerque NM 2398 18 533 20:14 2:06:21 10:07:02 9:39/M
6 Alyssa Gonzalez Rio Rancho NM 1869 19 761 31:16 2:17:23 10:17:53 10:29/M
7 Rachel Lott Rio Rancho NM 1008 19 765 31:37 2:17:44 10:19:28 10:31/M
8 Jalissa Roy Tsaile 4790 19 797 33:03 2:19:10 10:20:05 10:37/M
9 Christina Coyle Albuquerque NM 2078 19 892 38:13 2:24:20 10:25:10 11:01/M
10 Cecilia Crawley Albuquerque NM 1006 19 965 42:24 2:28:31 10:28:55 11:20/M
11 Tara Spencer Albuqerque NM 1003 16 1043 48:35 2:34:42 10:35:31 11:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brittany Arnold Albuquerque NM 2135 24 85   1:39:08 9:40:01 7:34/M
2 Stephanie Nibaur St. Michaels AZ 1597 22 91 1:29 1:40:37 9:41:32 7:41/M
3 Maya Hena Tesuque Pueblo NM 2099 21 92 1:32 1:40:41 9:40:51 7:41/M
4 Sarah Cordova Albuquerque NM 1016 21 103 2:43 1:41:51 9:43:00 7:46/M
5 Alyssa Jojola Bosque Farms NM 1603 23 106 2:52 1:42:01 9:42:40 7:47/M
6 Sima Manavi Albuquerque NM 1033 24 108 2:55 1:42:04 9:42:35 7:47/M
7 Stephanie Kirts Rio Rancho NM 1015 21 113 3:28 1:42:37 9:44:19 7:50/M
8 Amy Roybal Albuquerque NM 1969 24 118 4:00 1:43:09 9:43:38 7:52/M
9 Nia Torres Albuquerque NM 2116 23 155 7:03 1:46:12 9:47:06 8:06/M
10 Jennifer Mower Albuquerque NM 10 22 168 8:26 1:47:34 9:48:07 8:13/M
11 Sam Sheppard Albuquerque NM 1596 21 203 10:32 1:49:41 9:49:49 8:22/M
12 Lasondra Duboise Gallup NM 1600 23 209 10:40 1:49:49 9:51:36 8:23/M
13 Alyssa Marie Specht Albuquerque NM 1032 24 252 13:17 1:52:26 9:52:41 8:35/M
14 Kathrina Shirley Albuquerque NM 1034 24 266 13:52 1:53:00 9:53:38 8:38/M
15 Emilee Cantrell Albuquerque NM 2063 22 277 14:46 1:53:55 9:54:11 8:42/M
16 Meagan Chopito Albuquerque NM 8 22 302 16:26 1:55:35 9:55:44 8:49/M
17 Alicia Chavez Albuquerque NM 2292 23 398 20:34 1:59:43 10:00:16 9:08/M
18 Cozette Hansen Albuquerque NM 2346 23 400 20:36 1:59:45 10:00:29 9:08/M
19 Samantha Prusaitis Albuqueruqe NM 2303 20 410 20:58 2:00:07 10:00:07 9:10/M
20 Sara Gonzalez Albuquerque NM 1988 24 411 21:02 2:00:11 10:01:29 9:10/M
21 Leslie Clute Albuquerque NM 1604 24 414 21:15 2:00:23 10:01:42 9:11/M
22 Rachael Martinez Sante Fe NM 1736 22 419 21:25 2:00:33 10:01:27 9:12/M
23 Kandyce Garcia Santo Domingo NM 2220 20 422 21:35 2:00:44 10:02:21 9:13/M
24 Ellyn Koehler Alto NM 1595 21 432 21:54 2:01:03 10:01:18 9:14/M
25 Lauren Calcote Albuquerque NM 1030 24 444 22:26 2:01:35 10:02:50 9:17/M
26 Kessi Walsh Albuquerque NM 1014 21 446 22:27 2:01:36 10:02:47 9:17/M
27 Tsenre` White Corrales NM 2145 23 488 25:02 2:04:10 10:04:24 9:29/M
28 Nanette Henry Mesa AZ 1031 24 505 25:42 2:04:51 10:06:10 9:32/M
29 Kelly Chavez Los Lunas NM 1018 22 509 25:54 2:05:03 10:06:15 9:33/M
30 Tamara Murphy Albuquerque NM 1013 21 578 29:27 2:08:36 10:10:07 9:49/M
31 Kallie Red-Horse Albuquerque NM 1884 21 597 30:18 2:09:26 10:10:51 9:53/M
32 Kara Rechard Albuquerque NM 2110 24 609 30:46 2:09:55 10:10:47 9:55/M
33 Amanda Brenner Albuquerque NM 1853 23 628 31:36 2:10:45 10:11:06 9:59/M
34 Melody Daskalos Albuquerque NM 2106 21 659 32:43 2:11:52 10:13:05 10:04/M
35 Brittany Harlan Monte Vista CO 2128 20 684 33:47 2:12:55 10:14:54 10:09/M
36 Treiah Johnson Albuquerque NM 1940 24 700 34:38 2:13:47 10:15:15 10:13/M
37 Sara Wortman Abluquerque NM 1921 20 703 34:43 2:13:51 10:15:36 10:13/M
38 Alexandra Kennerly Albuquerque NM 1010 20 708 34:51 2:14:00 10:14:44 10:14/M
39 Erika Avila Albuquerque NM 1019 22 715 35:11 2:14:20 10:14:49 10:15/M
40 Alison Marshall Albuquerque NM 1025 23 716 35:11 2:14:20 10:15:39 10:15/M
41 Brittany Trepanier Albuquerque NM 2319 20 724 35:41 2:14:50 10:15:06 10:18/M
42 Allegra Hogue Farmington NM 2317 22 737 36:25 2:15:34 10:15:50 10:21/M
43 Ashley Mouser Tijeras NM 1934 21 740 36:50 2:15:58 10:16:56 10:23/M
44 Randi Davis Portales NM 1847 23 743 36:58 2:16:06 10:16:39 10:23/M
45 Aileen Nimick Albuquerque NM 1027 23 780 39:25 2:18:34 10:19:36 10:35/M
46 Michaela Fasano Cedar Crest NM 2121 20 796 40:01 2:19:10 10:20:32 10:37/M
47 Hogne Shagnille Fruitland NM 2411 21 834 42:02 2:21:11 10:22:24 10:47/M
48 Mariah Abeita Albuquerque NM 1009 20 835 42:08 2:21:16 10:26:12 10:47/M
49 Jenna Lackey Abq NM 1020 22 840 42:24 2:21:33 10:21:37 10:48/M
50 Bethany Prigge Albuquerque NM 1011 20 856 43:04 2:22:13 10:23:58 10:51/M
51 Kylie Hogue Fruitland NM 2295 24 882 44:25 2:23:34 10:24:47 10:58/M
52 Kara Shain Santa Fe NM 1594 20 883 44:26 2:23:35 10:23:56 10:58/M
53 Natalie Younger Albuquerque NM 1861 23 885 44:35 2:23:44 10:23:49 10:58/M
54 Jane Fazio Albuquerque NM 1602 23 947 48:32 2:27:41 10:27:56 11:16/M
55 Kenndra Wells Albuquerque NM 1912 21 963 49:17 2:28:26 10:30:04 11:20/M
56 Melissa Martinez Albuquerque NM 1029 24 995 52:19 2:31:28 10:33:19 11:34/M
57 Sheleeha Ballard Albuquerque NM 2129 24 1006 52:40 2:31:49 10:32:51 11:35/M
58 Kiena Velazquez Rio Rancho NM 2329 20 1012 53:13 2:32:22 10:34:04 11:38/M
59 Doreen Perl Albuquerque NM 1910 20 1015 53:22 2:32:30 10:33:33 11:38/M
60 Julia Youngs Albuquerque NM 1734 21 1024 54:34 2:33:43 10:34:37 11:44/M
61 Chelsea Shendo Albuquerque NM 2433 20 1050 56:22 2:35:31 10:37:08 11:52/M
62 Christen Romero Albuquerque NM 2064 24 1065 58:04 2:37:13 10:39:04 12:00/M
63 Justine Sanchez Los Lunas NM 1599 23 1069 58:09 2:37:17 10:38:35 12:00/M
64 Alexandria Doerfler Albuquerque NM 1598 22 1081 59:21 2:38:30 10:39:09 12:06/M
65 Miranda Zamora Albuquerque NM 2157 21 1103 1:02:55 2:42:04 10:43:16 12:22/M
66 Kayla Gosselin Albuquerque NM 1023 23 1112 1:04:10 2:43:19 10:44:14 12:28/M
67 Kyanne Fields Albuquerque NM 1022 23 1126 1:06:52 2:46:00 10:47:22 12:40/M
68 Cara Turney Albuquerque NM 1601 23 1130 1:07:26 2:46:35 10:48:25 12:43/M
69 Eva Zawadzki Albuquerque NM 1026 23 1133 1:08:49 2:47:58 10:48:53 12:49/M
70 Aarika Curtis Albuquerque NM 2206 22 1135 1:09:42 2:48:51 10:50:05 12:53/M
71 Danielle Lober Edgewood NM 1021 23 1140 1:10:56 2:50:04 10:50:50 12:59/M
72 Castia Yepa Albuquerque NM 1936 22 1142 1:11:27 2:50:36 10:50:46 13:01/M
73 Kayla Kutter Albuquerque NM 1593 20 1143 1:11:33 2:50:42 10:51:21 13:02/M
74 Jennifer Wright Albuquerque NM 2164 23 1179 1:16:40 2:55:49 10:57:13 13:25/M
75 Ashley Zuni Isleta NM 2173 24 1218 1:27:45 3:06:54 11:07:37 14:16/M
76 Nathana Watson Yatahey NM 1532 23 1265 1:56:43 3:35:52 12:05:52 16:29/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abigail Marrs Albuquerque NM 1740 26 37   1:29:53 9:29:55 6:52/M
2 Catherine Lisle Albuquerque NM 2117 28 53 6:04 1:35:57 9:35:57 7:19/M
3 Amanda Frohling Albuquerque NM 2028 25 61 7:15 1:37:08 9:37:18 7:25/M
4 Alicia Littlebear Santa Ana Pueblo NM 2291 28 78 8:50 1:38:43 9:38:52 7:32/M
5 Eileen Schmandt Albuquerque NM 1536 29 89 10:34 1:40:27 9:41:05 7:40/M
6 Anne Price Albuquerque NM 32 27 143 15:32 1:45:25 9:46:12 8:03/M
7 Brenna McGuire Albuquerque NM 2330 26 158 16:59 1:46:53 9:47:09 8:10/M
8 Amanda Burns Albuquerque NM 2347 26 161 17:12 1:47:05 9:47:37 8:10/M
9 Sara Aragon Tucumcari NM 1069 29 163 17:29 1:47:22 9:48:09 8:12/M
10 Natalie Oliphant Albuquerque NM 2011 28 171 17:55 1:47:48 9:48:55 8:14/M
11 Jennifer Strebeck Los Ranchos NM 1072 29 176 18:30 1:48:23 9:48:57 8:16/M
12 Reyna Banteah Albuquerque NM 2002 27 184 18:49 1:48:42 9:48:49 8:18/M
13 Adrien Kerksick Albuquerque NM 1994 29 200 19:44 1:49:38 9:49:38 8:22/M
14 Kaley Scott Albuquerque NM 2089 27 220 20:25 1:50:19 9:50:25 8:25/M
15 Taylor Morrison Albuquerque NM 1064 28 244 22:07 1:52:00 9:53:01 8:33/M
16 Ashley Russell Albuquerque NM 1036 25 251 22:32 1:52:25 9:53:43 8:35/M
17 Jennifer Patterson Aurora CO 1048 26 253 22:34 1:52:27 9:53:45 8:35/M
18 Lindsey Jacot Albuquerque NM 1059 27 259 22:44 1:52:38 9:52:38 8:36/M
19 Megan Fitzpatrick Albuquerque NM 1056 27 261 22:58 1:52:51 9:54:03 8:37/M
20 Brittany Mead Albuquerque NM 1043 25 263 23:02 1:52:55 9:53:20 8:37/M
21 Francine Sandoval Albuquerque NM 2156 29 271 23:35 1:53:28 9:55:12 8:40/M
22 Annie Sapienza Santa Fe NM 2140 29 279 24:02 1:53:55 9:54:00 8:42/M
23 Kayla Lanari Albuquerque NM 2101 26 287 24:27 1:54:20 9:55:41 8:44/M
24 Melinda Song Albuquerque NM 1041 25 290 24:41 1:54:34 9:54:34 8:45/M
25 Kelli Jansen Albuquerque NM 2093 28 291 24:44 1:54:37 9:56:25 8:45/M
26 Miriah Salas Albuquerque NM 1074 29 320 26:27 1:56:20 9:56:56 8:53/M
27 Natalia Gurule Albuquerque NM 2087 27 346 27:23 1:57:16 9:58:24 8:57/M
28 Johnette Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2269 28 360 28:08 1:58:01 9:58:01 9:01/M
29 Kristin Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1963 29 393 29:37 1:59:31 10:00:15 9:07/M
30 Christina Shorty Albuquerque NM 1061 27 407 30:07 2:00:01 10:01:26 9:10/M
31 Lindsey Karam Canutillo TX 1055 27 417 30:34 2:00:27 10:00:51 9:12/M
32 Fantasia Strunk Clinton UT 2138 29 431 31:07 2:01:01 10:01:53 9:14/M
33 Ashley Kendall Santa Fe NM 468 28 442 31:37 2:01:30 10:02:18 9:16/M
34 Katrina Garcia Albuquerque NM 2031 26 471 33:20 2:03:13 10:03:33 9:24/M
35 Kimberly Morris Gallup NM 1973 25 472 33:25 2:03:18 10:03:54 9:25/M
36 Meredith Nelson Albuquerque NM 1070 29 475 33:40 2:03:33 10:04:44 9:26/M
37 Michelle Rascon Abq NM 1938 29 483 34:07 2:04:00 10:04:18 9:28/M
38 Ariane Leclerc Albuquerque NM 2246 25 496 34:37 2:04:31 10:05:33 9:30/M
39 Lauren Wilson Albuquerque NM 1741 28 497 34:40 2:04:33 10:04:59 9:30/M
40 Bridget Hoodless Pullman WA 1901 25 503 34:58 2:04:51 10:06:10 9:32/M
41 Shoni Alsup Albuquerque NM 1537 29 512 35:25 2:05:18 10:06:27 9:34/M
42 Keeley Heintz Amarillo TX 1953 29 543 36:52 2:06:45 10:07:55 9:41/M
43 Ivana Moquino Albuquerque NM 2219 28 553 37:19 2:07:12 10:07:37 9:43/M
44 Julie Trujillo Albuquerque NM 1068 29 562 38:05 2:07:58 10:08:46 9:46/M
45 Mikaela Crank Thinn Albuquerque NM 1057 27 576 38:35 2:08:29 10:08:32 9:48/M
46 Carol Louis Grants NM 1891 27 579 38:43 2:08:36 10:08:58 9:49/M
47 Erin Penner Albuquerque NM 1050 26 583 38:56 2:08:49 10:10:49 9:50/M
48 Jessica Trujillo Albuquerque NM 2309 27 584 39:00 2:08:53 10:08:53 9:50/M
49 Elisabeth Thompson Albuquerque NM 1905 27 606 39:54 2:09:47 10:10:05 9:54/M
50 Stacie Ferguson Rio Rancho NM 2154 28 614 40:14 2:10:08 10:12:04 9:56/M
51 Calah Cassmann Albuquerque NM 2109 26 623 40:33 2:10:26 10:11:26 9:57/M
52 Elizabeth Clark Dyess Afb TX 1606 25 629 40:56 2:10:49 10:10:49 9:59/M
53 Anna Aiken Albuquerque NM 1060 27 633 41:03 2:10:57 10:11:53 10:00/M
54 Jessica Lacy Albuquerque NM 2126 27 648 41:34 2:11:28 10:13:15 10:02/M
55 Kira Hitschfeld Raleigh NC 2095 27 652 41:38 2:11:31 10:13:18 10:02/M
56 Katie Nickolite Albuquerque NM 1883 29 669 42:19 2:12:12 10:13:14 10:05/M
57 Kresta Antillon Albuquerque NM 1887 25 671 42:19 2:12:12 10:12:26 10:05/M
58 Catherine Bornhorst Albuquerque NM 1928 26 680 42:51 2:12:45 10:13:52 10:08/M
59 Matiya Dosedo Etsate Albuquerque NM 1613 29 689 43:21 2:13:14 10:15:00 10:10/M
60 Ashley Watson Tohatchi NM 1890 28 730 45:20 2:15:13 10:15:28 10:19/M
61 Antoinette Manymules Laguna NM 1851 27 746 46:20 2:16:13 10:16:28 10:24/M
62 Kelly Gutierrez Las Vegas NV 1744 28 768 48:04 2:17:57 10:18:28 10:32/M
63 Rachelle Riley Laguna NM 2214 28 773 48:16 2:18:09 10:18:59 10:33/M
64 Kim Buckler Albuquerque NM 2304 28 774 48:20 2:18:13 10:20:01 10:33/M
65 Juliet Roybal Albuquerque NM 1077 29 775 48:27 2:18:20 10:18:20 10:34/M
66 Jessica Bass Artesia NM 1612 29 790 49:08 2:19:01 10:19:51 10:37/M
67 Lorine Duran Albuquerque NM 1737 25 824 50:48 2:20:42 10:22:05 10:44/M
68 Aubrey Jackson Albuquerque NM 1071 29 844 51:50 2:21:44 10:22:24 10:49/M
69 Lisa Wallhagen Albuquerque NM 1065 28 852 52:07 2:22:01 10:22:35 10:50/M
70 Rachel Gillespie Albuquerque NM 1739 26 877 53:22 2:23:16 10:25:20 10:56/M
71 Chandani Bhasin Albuquerque NM 1067 29 879 53:30 2:23:23 10:24:18 10:57/M
72 Katie Gist Albuquerque NM 1054 27 893 54:29 2:24:22 10:25:17 11:01/M
73 Crystal Friedman Albuquerque NM 1066 29 905 55:23 2:25:16 10:25:20 11:05/M
74 Aysia Chavez Peralta NM 2041 28 907 55:26 2:25:19 10:26:04 11:06/M
75 Reanna Draper Albuquerque NM 1047 26 909 55:43 2:25:36 10:26:25 11:07/M
76 Cassondra Lopez Bosque Farms NM 1038 25 936 57:13 2:27:06 10:28:02 11:14/M
77 Angela Catena Albuquerque NM 1044 26 937 57:15 2:27:08 10:28:42 11:14/M
78 Elizabeth Hogan Albuquerque NM 2383 28 968 58:44 2:28:38 10:30:19 11:21/M
79 Isabel Solis Albuquerque NM 2060 27 991 1:00:55 2:30:48 10:31:56 11:31/M
80 Megan Clark Portland OR 8493 28 1011 1:02:20 2:32:13 10:33:46 11:37/M
81 Nancy McGrory Albuquerque NM 1605 25 1027 1:03:58 2:33:51 10:34:18 11:45/M
82 Kimiko Akiya Albuquerque NM 1051 27 1028 1:03:59 2:33:53 10:35:22 11:45/M
83 Jess Devine Albuquerque NM 1063 28 1040 1:04:40 2:34:33 10:35:08 11:48/M
84 Rebecca Turiciano Albuquerque NM 2073 26 1045 1:05:10 2:35:03 10:36:19 11:50/M
85 Ashley Eberhard Albuquerque NM 1610 28 1104 1:12:21 2:42:14 10:42:52 12:23/M
86 Debra Lateyice Albuquerque NM 33 28 1118 1:14:33 2:44:26 10:46:28 12:33/M
87 Carley Emery Tempe AZ 2328 25 1122 1:15:04 2:44:58 10:46:56 12:36/M
88 Kiakahi Wong Albuquerque NM 1040 25 1123 1:15:19 2:45:12 10:46:59 12:37/M
89 Nichole Jaramillo Albuquerque NM 1076 29 1129 1:16:29 2:46:22 10:47:54 12:42/M
90 Sethia Parker Ft. Defiance AZ 1609 28 1150 1:22:13 2:52:07 10:53:26 13:08/M
91 Dacia Yazzie Farmington NM 1073 29 1153 1:22:17 2:52:11 10:53:22 13:09/M
92 Joan Yazze-Gallegos Albuquerque NM 1042 25 1156 1:22:33 2:52:26 10:52:47 13:10/M
93 Karen Simmons Carlsbad NM 1535 25 1170 1:23:51 2:53:44 10:54:42 13:16/M
94 Tessie Swaziek Tempe AZ 1035 25 1174 1:24:53 2:54:46 10:56:44 13:20/M
95 Adrienne Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 1037 25 1175 1:25:05 2:54:58 10:56:30 13:21/M
96 Amanda Downing Albuquerque NM 2216 27 1187 1:27:14 2:57:07 10:58:27 13:31/M
97 Ashley Banks Albuquerque NM 1075 29 1188 1:27:22 2:57:15 10:58:35 13:32/M
98 Brianne Kacerguis Albuquerque NM 1058 27 1192 1:28:37 2:58:30 10:59:58 13:38/M
99 Jessi Smart Albuquerque NM 1045 26 1215 1:36:42 3:06:35 11:06:49 14:15/M
100 Katherin Grounds Gallup NM 1748 29 1226 1:40:21 3:10:15 11:11:38 14:31/M
101 Chelsea Okamoto Rio Rancho NM 1917 26 1232 1:42:29 3:12:22 11:14:12 14:41/M
102 Elaine Davis Albuquerque NM 8016 26 1240 1:45:26 3:15:19 11:15:31 14:55/M
103 Sara Potts Albuquerque NM 1046 26 1243 1:46:24 3:16:17 11:16:21 14:59/M
104 Malia Simmons Gilbert AZ 1608 28 1249 1:52:47 3:22:40 11:23:23 15:28/M
105 Faith Nulk Albuquerque NM 1965 25 1263 2:04:03 3:33:56 11:35:02 16:20/M
106 Michal Hebert Las Cruces NM 1534 25 1274 2:20:08 3:50:01 11:50:12 17:34/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathryn Piehowski Albuquerque NM 1876 30 59   1:36:49 9:36:58 7:23/M
2 Angela Alderete Albuqerque NM 1109 32 101 4:58 1:41:47 9:41:54 7:46/M
3 Maya Ramsay Albuquerque NM 1101 31 147 8:53 1:45:42 9:45:58 8:04/M
4 Emilia Vigil Albuquerque NM 1091 30 169 10:54 1:47:43 9:49:44 8:13/M
5 Robynne Lafountain Bangor MI 1614 30 179 11:37 1:48:26 9:48:26 8:17/M
6 Anna Bartlett Albuquerque NM 1123 34 185 11:55 1:48:44 9:49:12 8:18/M
7 Robin James Albuquerque NM 1088 30 186 11:57 1:48:46 9:49:06 8:18/M
8 Amy Hartz Rio Rancho NM 1757 34 190 12:11 1:49:00 9:49:44 8:19/M
9 Kristi Hazen Tijeras NM 2337 34 196 12:36 1:49:25 9:50:26 8:21/M
10 Beth Fox Albuquerque NM 2321 33 212 13:06 1:49:55 9:50:35 8:23/M
11 Maureen Kimsey Colorado Springs CO 2144 31 215 13:12 1:50:01 9:51:11 8:24/M
12 Margeaux Stohl Albuquerque NM 2430 30 218 13:24 1:50:13 9:50:14 8:25/M
13 Wendy Franke Clovis NM 1540 33 233 14:14 1:51:03 9:51:13 8:29/M
14 Stephanie Martinez Albuquerque NM 2119 32 240 14:53 1:51:42 9:52:32 8:32/M
15 Laura Ziegler Albuquerque NM 1124 34 245 15:16 1:52:05 9:53:15 8:33/M
16 Stacey Montano Albuquerque NM 1925 30 258 15:47 1:52:36 9:53:44 8:36/M
17 Meg Stewart Albuquerque NM 1097 31 293 17:51 1:54:40 9:55:17 8:45/M
18 Cari Casas Albuquerque NM 1103 31 297 18:16 1:55:05 9:56:05 8:47/M
19 Gail Benally Farmington NM 2267 33 299 18:25 1:55:14 9:55:21 8:48/M
20 Elizabeth Goodwin Albuquerque NM 1107 32 306 18:53 1:55:42 9:57:44 8:50/M
21 Shalene Dailey Santa Fe NM 1108 32 309 19:08 1:55:57 9:57:00 8:51/M
22 Dianna Capshaw Albuquerque NM 1098 31 318 19:24 1:56:13 9:56:18 8:52/M
23 Anne Marie Johnson 2397 34 335 20:02 1:56:51 9:56:55 8:55/M
24 Allison Poccia Albuquerque NM 2425 34 341 20:15 1:57:04 9:57:32 8:56/M
25 Kelly Palm Albuquerque NM 2059 30 345 20:25 1:57:14 9:59:02 8:57/M
26 Erica Husak Rio Rancho NM 1085 30 347 20:44 1:57:33 9:57:38 8:58/M
27 Amber Gray Los Lunas NM 2396 34 353 21:01 1:57:50 9:59:11 9:00/M
28 Elvia Sanchez Hotevilla AZ 2233 32 363 21:19 1:58:08 9:59:03 9:01/M
29 Amber Miller Albuquerque NM 1086 30 365 21:20 1:58:09 9:58:30 9:01/M
30 Keza Boyd Santa Fe NM 67 33 367 21:26 1:58:15 9:59:40 9:02/M
31 Kate Fawls Albuquerque NM 1755 32 372 21:41 1:58:31 10:00:04 9:03/M
32 Cheryl Peachey Santa Fe NM 2003 31 373 21:45 1:58:34 9:59:41 9:03/M
33 Megan Kashmer Albuquerque NM 2150 30 383 22:15 1:59:04 9:59:27 9:05/M
34 Alicia Chavez Albuquerque NM 1096 31 387 22:34 1:59:23 9:59:42 9:07/M
35 Brandie Orozco Grants NM 2038 33 388 22:34 1:59:23 10:00:23 9:07/M
36 Morgan Saucedo Albuquerque NM 1908 33 408 23:12 2:00:01 10:00:31 9:10/M
37 Carole Ashley Gallup NM 1862 33 420 23:47 2:00:36 10:01:49 9:12/M
38 Leanna Barber Albuquerque NM 1991 30 429 24:07 2:00:56 10:02:13 9:14/M
39 Amy Jiron Isleta NM 1752 30 433 24:14 2:01:03 10:02:32 9:14/M
40 Julianna Hamlin Albuquerque NM 1964 31 438 24:37 2:01:26 10:01:38 9:16/M
41 Lanie Norton Rio Rancho NM 1115 33 441 24:40 2:01:29 10:02:13 9:16/M
42 Cori Cushman Colorado Springs CO 1624 34 456 25:29 2:02:18 10:04:14 9:20/M
43 Amarah Hindi 2402 30 482 27:07 2:03:56 10:06:25 9:28/M
44 Julie Howell Duncan OK 2323 32 501 27:54 2:04:43 10:05:44 9:31/M
45 Jacqueline Sloan Gallup NM 1122 34 504 28:02 2:04:51 10:05:27 9:32/M
46 Delia Ann Hayden Albuquerque NM 2262 33 516 28:56 2:05:45 10:07:13 9:36/M
47 Rebekah Weems Albuquerque NM 1117 33 529 29:17 2:06:06 10:08:07 9:38/M
48 Jennifer Valdez Santa Fe NM 1850 31 530 29:20 2:06:09 10:06:58 9:38/M
49 Lori Lambert Amarillo TX 1952 31 544 29:56 2:06:45 10:07:55 9:41/M
50 Carly Newlands Albuquerque NM 2181 30 547 30:07 2:06:56 10:07:57 9:41/M
51 Dominique Dosedo Zuni NM 2349 32 549 30:10 2:06:59 10:08:42 9:42/M
52 Cynthia Miller Albuquerque NM 2315 32 552 30:17 2:07:06 10:08:06 9:42/M
53 Rebecca White Albuquerque NM 1089 30 558 30:30 2:07:19 10:07:44 9:43/M
54 Nanibaa Beck Phoenix AZ 2316 31 577 31:43 2:08:32 10:08:32 9:49/M
55 Joanna Garcia Bernalillo NM 2404 32 592 32:23 2:09:12 10:09:55 9:52/M
56 Kate Telis Albuquerque NM 1082 30 615 33:19 2:10:08 10:10:22 9:56/M
57 Sara Magaletta Santa Fe NM 1998 31 627 33:52 2:10:41 10:11:35 9:59/M
58 Kathryn Zavitz Albuquerque NM 1874 30 639 34:16 2:11:05 10:11:27 10:00/M
59 Evelyn Chacon Albuquerque NM 2086 33 646 34:34 2:11:23 10:11:48 10:02/M
60 Simone Mahoney Cedar Crest NM 2255 31 653 34:45 2:11:34 10:12:51 10:03/M
61 Jennifer Jackson Albuquerque NM 1615 30 658 35:02 2:11:51 10:13:10 10:04/M
62 Maggie Chamberlain Denver CO 1985 31 662 35:11 2:12:00 10:13:09 10:05/M
63 Mariah Harrison Albuquerque NM 1760 34 663 35:14 2:12:03 10:12:44 10:05/M
64 Heather Lester Monte Vista CO 2114 30 679 35:55 2:12:44 10:14:43 10:08/M
65 Jennifer Moore Gallup NM 1621 33 690 36:27 2:13:16 10:14:47 10:10/M
66 Denise Jones Albuquerque NM 2296 30 697 36:47 2:13:36 10:14:03 10:12/M
67 Danielle MacPherson Highlands Ranch CO 1625 34 712 37:26 2:14:15 10:16:09 10:15/M
68 Jovanna Griego Albuquerque NM 2240 34 717 37:42 2:14:31 10:14:31 10:16/M
69 Amanda Salinas Roswell NM 2276 31 719 37:51 2:14:40 10:15:53 10:17/M
70 Deanna Mikkelsen Albuquerque NM 1978 30 723 37:59 2:14:48 10:15:06 10:17/M
71 Lauren Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 1750 30 728 38:19 2:15:08 10:15:38 10:19/M
72 Shoshannee Swaziek Rio Rancho NM 1094 31 745 39:20 2:16:09 10:18:06 10:24/M
73 Jeanine Natachu Zuni NM 2278 31 750 39:33 2:16:22 10:17:58 10:25/M
74 Rochelle Stallings Albuquerque NM 1099 31 766 41:02 2:17:51 10:18:27 10:31/M
75 Crystal Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1121 34 769 41:09 2:17:58 10:18:16 10:32/M
76 Amber Sulu Farmington NM 2025 32 771 41:17 2:18:06 10:19:05 10:33/M
77 Jovonne Roybal Albuquerque NM 1749 30 776 41:33 2:18:22 10:18:28 10:34/M
78 Christina Begayle 2424 32 805 42:44 2:19:33 10:20:07 10:39/M
79 Joann Maestas Albuquerque NM 1119 33 822 43:50 2:20:39 10:21:55 10:44/M
80 Ramona Gipe Monument Valley UTAH 1538 31 825 43:53 2:20:42 10:21:16 10:44/M
81 Ivonne Avila Chula Vista CA 2160 31 826 43:55 2:20:44 10:20:44 10:45/M
82 Melissa Schultz Albuquerque NM 1971 33 831 44:09 2:20:58 10:22:09 10:46/M
83 Leah Gallegos Corralles NM 2361 33 894 47:34 2:24:23 10:25:17 11:01/M
84 Irene Entila Albuquerque NM 1909 32 897 47:47 2:24:36 10:26:01 11:02/M
85 Trini Sanchez Tempe AZ 1623 34 904 48:26 2:25:15 10:26:09 11:05/M
86 Rose Guilez Rio Rancho NM 1756 33 910 48:47 2:25:36 10:26:09 11:07/M
87 Annie Hooper Santa Fe NM 1111 32 912 48:49 2:25:38 10:26:39 11:07/M
88 Elizabeth Holguin Albuquerque NM 1081 30 915 48:52 2:25:41 10:25:52 11:07/M
89 Stephanie Valencia North Bethesda MD 2367 31 921 49:16 2:26:05 10:27:01 11:09/M
90 Autumn Inez Dulce NM 1102 31 940 50:33 2:27:22 10:29:00 11:15/M
91 Paulette Adakai Albuquerque NM 2285 30 951 51:03 2:27:52 10:28:10 11:17/M
92 Amy Jone 2419 30 958 51:13 2:28:02 10:28:44 11:18/M
93 Jennifer Carlson Albuquerque NM 2016 32 982 53:18 2:30:07 10:31:54 11:28/M
94 Crystal Espinoza Santa Cruz NM 1868 34 984 53:35 2:30:24 10:31:23 11:29/M
95 Kay Nunn Albuquerque NM 1617 30 985 53:38 2:30:27 10:32:12 11:29/M
96 Melissa Mata-Gonzales Albuquerque NM 2054 31 988 53:49 2:30:38 10:31:09 11:30/M
97 Heidi Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1751 30 989 53:53 2:30:42 10:31:41 11:30/M
98 Valerie Patricio Pueblo Of Acoma NM 1849 34 997 54:41 2:31:30 10:32:34 11:34/M
99 Pamela Evans Mescalero NM 2429 31 1003 54:53 2:31:42 10:31:50 11:35/M
100 Dorota Farley Rio Rancho NM 1104 31 1013 55:34 2:32:23 10:33:15 11:38/M
101 Deandra Wagner-Morris Gallup NM 1622 33 1016 55:45 2:32:34 10:32:45 11:39/M
102 Carolyn Witkowski Albuquerque NM 1930 30 1020 56:15 2:33:04 10:33:33 11:41/M
103 Brianna Truex Albuquerque NM 1093 30 1031 57:16 2:34:05 10:34:53 11:46/M
104 Emily Thaler Albuquerque NM 1949 30 1032 57:18 2:34:07 10:34:46 11:46/M
105 Jaci Devine Albuquerque NM 1616 30 1041 57:44 2:34:33 10:35:08 11:48/M
106 Tonie Abeyta Albuquerque NM 2047 32 1060 59:56 2:36:45 10:36:53 11:58/M
107 Laura Netherlin Artesia NM 1542 34 1061 1:00:08 2:36:57 10:37:55 11:59/M
108 Elisabeth Covell Albuquerque NM 1927 32 1067 1:00:28 2:37:17 10:38:57 12:00/M
109 Gwen Sheche Albuquerque NM 1761 34 1073 1:01:15 2:38:04 10:38:05 12:04/M
110 Emily Cochrane Albuquerque NM 1618 30 1098 1:04:31 2:41:20 10:43:08 12:19/M
111 Crystal Lee Crownpoint NM 1112 32 1117 1:07:11 2:44:00 10:45:52 12:31/M
112 Amanda Baca Grants NM 1084 30 1131 1:10:01 2:46:50 10:47:03 12:44/M
113 Elizabeth Smith Albuquerque NM 1896 32 1162 1:16:00 2:52:49 10:54:29 13:12/M
114 Kris Billie Albuquerque NM 1120 34 1165 1:16:14 2:53:03 10:54:44 13:13/M
115 Amber McDaniel Portales NM 2012 31 1177 1:18:51 2:55:40 10:56:47 13:25/M
116 Terie Weidemann Albuquerque NM 2306 33 1181 1:19:25 2:56:15 10:58:08 13:27/M
117 Annette Martinez Albuquerque NM 1113 33 1191 1:21:07 2:57:57 10:59:38 13:35/M
118 Ashleigh Dixon Albuquerque NM 1620 32 1201 1:23:39 3:00:28 11:01:56 13:47/M
119 Betsy Netz Tijeras NM 1087 30 1203 1:24:19 3:01:08 11:01:37 13:50/M
120 Erin Simmons Burleson TX 1345 30 1224 1:33:03 3:09:52 11:11:45 14:30/M
121 Carol Trujillo-Fay Albuquerque NM 1092 30 1229 1:33:41 3:10:30 11:12:15 14:33/M
122 Violet Johnson Phoenix AZ 1080 30 1262 1:54:50 3:31:39 11:33:30 16:09/M
123 Teresa Linebaugh Albuquerque NM 2159 30 1282 2:45:15 4:22:04 12:24:00 20:00/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicole Howard Albuquerque NM 2427 35 150   1:46:00 9:46:00 8:05/M
2 Nicole Howard 1954 35 159 0:53 1:46:53 9:47:07 8:10/M
3 Jill Stape Albuquerque NM 1176 39 160 0:54 1:46:54 9:46:54 8:10/M
4 Amy Johnson Santa Fe NM 2005 35 178 2:26 1:48:26 9:49:19 8:17/M
5 Heather Lyn Duncan Window Rock AZ 1169 38 183 2:39 1:48:39 9:49:24 8:18/M
6 Mary Rose Twohig Albuquerque NM 2004 39 194 3:25 1:49:25 9:50:00 8:21/M
7 Lori Pinal Albuquerque NM 2385 36 242 5:45 1:51:45 9:52:02 8:32/M
8 Joy Harrop Rio Rancho NM 1181 39 269 7:25 1:53:25 9:53:35 8:39/M
9 Antoinette Toya Rio Rancho NM 2205 35 273 7:29 1:53:29 9:54:41 8:40/M
10 Laura Wylie Albuquerque NM 1941 35 284 8:15 1:54:15 9:54:25 8:43/M
11 Rachael Brown Albuquerque NM 1886 35 303 9:37 1:55:37 9:55:55 8:50/M
12 Cheri Montoya Kirtland NM 2254 37 308 9:51 1:55:51 9:55:55 8:51/M
13 Emeline Abeita Atlanta GA 1148 36 312 10:06 1:56:06 9:57:42 8:52/M
14 Erica Ratliff Rio Rancho NM 2050 35 340 10:58 1:56:58 9:58:46 8:56/M
15 Tara Woolf Albuquerque NM 1139 35 344 11:10 1:57:10 9:57:41 8:57/M
16 Jen Lokey Albuquerque NM 2360 35 348 11:35 1:57:35 9:58:13 8:59/M
17 Marisa Snyder Santa Fe NM 1179 39 357 11:58 1:57:58 9:59:49 9:00/M
18 Ling Bower Albuquerque NM 2124 37 382 13:00 1:59:00 10:00:51 9:05/M
19 Jamie Jones Albuquerque NM 1157 37 384 13:06 1:59:06 9:59:27 9:05/M
20 Tanya Smith Santa Fe NM 1142 35 426 14:47 2:00:47 10:02:22 9:13/M
21 Clarissa Krinsky Albuquerque NM 1175 39 427 14:50 2:00:50 10:01:09 9:13/M
22 Jessica Fillmore Albuquerque NM 2049 39 430 14:58 2:00:58 10:02:06 9:14/M
23 Ruthann Goradia Albuquerque NM 1635 37 437 15:22 2:01:22 10:02:45 9:16/M
24 Tamara Peshlakai Farmington NM 1865 37 443 15:34 2:01:34 10:01:44 9:17/M
25 Vanessa Roybal Rio Rancho NM 1892 35 450 15:49 2:01:49 10:02:00 9:18/M
26 Dana Marchand Albuquerque NM 2058 35 454 16:01 2:02:01 10:03:36 9:19/M
27 Lisa Droelle Albuquerque NM 1154 37 460 16:29 2:02:29 10:02:51 9:21/M
28 Francella Johnson Fort Defiance AZ 2176 38 498 18:34 2:04:34 10:04:42 9:31/M
29 Valerie Tenequer Tsaile AZ 2294 38 521 19:51 2:05:51 10:06:02 9:36/M
30 Kay Jones Albuquerque NM 2274 39 535 20:27 2:06:27 10:07:00 9:39/M
31 Stacey Mounce Abq NM 76 35 536 20:29 2:06:29 10:08:02 9:39/M
32 Janis Delaney Albuquerque NM 1763 36 537 20:32 2:06:32 10:08:04 9:40/M
33 Jamie Kokko Albuquerque NM 1133 35 538 20:33 2:06:33 10:07:58 9:40/M
34 Sandy Willan Greer SC 1627 35 540 20:38 2:06:38 10:06:57 9:40/M
35 Maria Cedillo Santa Fe NM 1141 35 554 21:12 2:07:12 10:08:47 9:43/M
36 Sabrina Parks Bent Santa Fe NM 1138 35 568 22:15 2:08:15 10:09:37 9:47/M
37 Holly Salzman Albuquerque NM 2020 37 569 22:15 2:08:15 10:08:54 9:47/M
38 Nicole Melville Albuquerque NM 1127 35 571 22:18 2:08:18 10:09:42 9:48/M
39 Chantal Hansen Albuquerque NM 1128 35 588 22:59 2:08:59 10:10:21 9:51/M
40 Michelle Sanchez Los Lunas NM 1173 39 589 23:09 2:09:09 10:10:46 9:52/M
41 Alison Nixon The Woodlands TX 1637 38 591 23:11 2:09:11 10:10:00 9:52/M
42 Cayce Cheshire Albuquerque NM 1170 38 593 23:13 2:09:13 10:10:10 9:52/M
43 Tracie Laubert Albquerque NM 1131 35 598 23:27 2:09:27 10:11:14 9:53/M
44 Melinda Frank Albuquerque NM 1132 35 600 23:28 2:09:28 10:09:40 9:53/M
45 Jean Lucero Peralta NM 1144 36 603 23:32 2:09:32 10:11:33 9:53/M
46 Mandi Mitchell Albuquerque NM 1913 35 610 23:56 2:09:56 10:11:40 9:55/M
47 Rebekah Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2310 37 634 24:58 2:10:58 10:11:09 10:00/M
48 Holly Montoya Albuquerque NM 2228 38 635 25:02 2:11:02 10:11:29 10:00/M
49 Quindaro Frieder Santa Fe NM 1633 37 642 25:14 2:11:14 10:13:16 10:01/M
50 Shannon Yazzie Kirtland NM 2115 35 643 25:15 2:11:15 10:12:11 10:01/M
51 Christina Martinez Albuquerque NM 2351 36 647 25:27 2:11:27 10:12:08 10:02/M
52 Barbara Braun Tijeras NM 1182 39 650 25:30 2:11:30 10:12:09 10:02/M
53 Kari Heil Gallup NM 1638 38 657 25:45 2:11:45 10:12:08 10:03/M
54 Annette Herrera Albuquerque NM 1798 39 660 25:54 2:11:54 10:13:14 10:04/M
55 Elaine Eshbaugh Henninger Waterloo IA 1626 35 661 25:55 2:11:55 10:13:35 10:04/M
56 Ocean Munds-Dry Santa Fe NM 1549 39 668 26:11 2:12:11 10:13:31 10:05/M
57 Joanne Trujillo Albuquerque NM 2096 38 675 26:39 2:12:39 10:13:42 10:08/M
58 Amanda Mascarenas Albuquerque NM 1153 37 692 27:17 2:13:17 10:14:21 10:10/M
59 Michelle Mather Albuquerque NM 2044 35 704 27:52 2:13:52 10:15:12 10:13/M
60 Jennifer Mairs Colorado Springs CO 1762 36 710 28:13 2:14:13 10:16:09 10:15/M
61 Sonja Baca Edgewood NM 1134 35 714 28:19 2:14:19 10:15:48 10:15/M
62 Danielle Fraley Albuquerque NM 1547 36 731 29:15 2:15:15 10:16:14 10:19/M
63 Gayleen Ruben Laguna NM 2122 35 732 29:17 2:15:17 10:16:57 10:20/M
64 Michelle Treme Los Ranchos De Abq NM 1151 37 734 29:24 2:15:24 10:16:24 10:20/M
65 Beth Horine Abq NM 1636 38 736 29:33 2:15:33 10:16:01 10:21/M
66 Leola Tsinnajinnie Albuquerque NM 2203 35 752 30:40 2:16:40 10:18:18 10:26/M
67 Michelle Amaya-Schmidt Albuquerque NM 1155 37 756 30:49 2:16:49 10:17:09 10:27/M
68 Kelly Maes Albuquerque NM 1140 35 760 31:22 2:17:22 10:17:45 10:29/M
69 Heather Lackey Quemado NM 1632 37 762 31:25 2:17:25 10:18:20 10:29/M
70 Melissa Filer Albuquerque NM 2019 36 767 31:51 2:17:51 10:18:27 10:31/M
71 Theresa Sanchez Jarales NM 1164 38 770 32:03 2:18:03 10:20:04 10:32/M
72 Melinda Dergregorian Rio Rancho NM 1904 38 793 33:04 2:19:04 10:20:47 10:37/M
73 Alma Aguilar Albuquerque NM 1158 37 809 33:46 2:19:46 10:20:50 10:40/M
74 Tatiana Engelmann-Corp Albuquerque NM 1137 35 812 33:47 2:19:47 10:20:54 10:40/M
75 Kelly Romero Albuquerque NM 1183 39 830 34:55 2:20:55 10:21:36 10:45/M
76 Marie Julienne Albuquerque NM 2251 38 838 35:26 2:21:26 10:22:07 10:48/M
77 Yolanda Marshall Rio Rancho NM 1150 36 848 35:51 2:21:51 10:22:32 10:50/M
78 Crystalin Medrano Albuquerque NM 1130 35 853 36:12 2:22:12 10:22:35 10:51/M
79 Ana Romero Albuquerque NM 1166 38 864 36:48 2:22:48 10:24:30 10:54/M
80 Rhonda Rice Placitas NM 1983 38 880 37:29 2:23:29 10:24:29 10:57/M
81 Quilimaca Padilla Albuquerque NM 1126 35 908 39:27 2:25:27 10:26:20 11:06/M
82 Kim Olin Albuquerque NM 2148 35 914 39:40 2:25:40 10:26:35 11:07/M
83 Ramona Melton Rio Rancho NM 1543 35 917 39:44 2:25:44 10:26:34 11:07/M
84 Krupa Patel Albuquerque NM 2365 37 942 41:27 2:27:27 10:28:00 11:15/M
85 Darcy Cachini Albuquerque NM 1152 37 943 41:30 2:27:30 10:27:48 11:16/M
86 Rainy Dyer Albuquerque NM 1149 36 945 41:38 2:27:38 10:28:54 11:16/M
87 Kimberly Leon Santa Ana Pueblo NM 1160 37 956 42:02 2:28:02 10:28:56 11:18/M
88 Stephanie Woodman Grants NM 1135 35 959 42:08 2:28:08 10:28:08 11:18/M
89 Jennifer Wilson Santa Fe NM 1548 37 961 42:21 2:28:21 10:29:21 11:19/M
90 Jessica Abeyta Albuquerque NM 1146 36 974 43:19 2:29:19 10:29:49 11:24/M
91 Elizabeth Piazza Albuquerque NM 1977 39 978 43:23 2:29:23 10:30:58 11:24/M
92 Tyree Boyd Albuquerque NM 1147 36 987 44:32 2:30:32 10:32:16 11:29/M
93 Patricia Quam Zuni NM 2250 35 993 44:56 2:30:56 10:32:26 11:31/M
94 Samantha McKinney Bosque Farms NM 1136 35 1000 45:33 2:31:33 10:31:39 11:34/M
95 Jennifer Jaramillo Veguita NM 1161 37 1033 48:08 2:34:08 10:34:58 11:46/M
96 Silvia Damron Albuquerque NM 2171 36 1036 48:15 2:34:15 10:34:15 11:46/M
97 Jennie Trinkaus Albuquerque NM 2039 35 1042 48:39 2:34:39 10:35:08 11:48/M
98 Elisa Breckenridge Albuquerque NM 1765 39 1044 48:45 2:34:45 10:35:20 11:49/M
99 Kerrie Greenfelder Albuquerque NM 1143 36 1048 49:18 2:35:18 10:35:48 11:51/M
100 Kerry Houlihan Albuquerque NM 2192 38 1055 50:18 2:36:18 10:37:36 11:56/M
101 Kimberly Goldtooth Fort Defiance AZ 2177 38 1064 51:03 2:37:03 10:37:17 11:59/M
102 Jeri Surls Albuquerque NM 1159 37 1068 51:17 2:37:17 10:38:58 12:00/M
103 Jazmine Bizzoco Albuquerque NM 1877 38 1074 52:11 2:38:11 10:39:21 12:05/M
104 Venice Ventresca Albuquerque NM 2152 37 1075 52:12 2:38:12 10:39:22 12:05/M
105 Yvette Alvarado Tijeras NM 1163 38 1087 53:23 2:39:23 10:41:03 12:10/M
106 Cathy Stone Albuquerque NM 1172 39 1090 53:59 2:39:59 10:40:48 12:13/M
107 Shannon Martin Albuquerque NM 1180 39 1092 54:18 2:40:18 10:41:10 12:14/M
108 Angela Contreras Albuquerque NM 2074 36 1120 58:30 2:44:30 10:46:01 12:33/M
109 Crystal Sanchez Los Lunas NM 1125 35 1132 1:01:14 2:47:14 10:47:27 12:46/M
110 Amy Monroy Albuquerque NM 1764 38 1149 1:05:39 2:51:39 10:53:42 13:06/M
111 Liz Avalon Laguna Beach CA 1631 36 1152 1:06:09 2:52:09 10:53:44 13:08/M
112 Seddah Moya Albuquerque NM 2080 35 1158 1:06:30 2:52:30 10:54:25 13:10/M
113 Kate Ediger Roswell NM 1545 35 1173 1:08:18 2:54:18 10:55:17 13:18/M
114 April Tsosie Shiprock NM 1634 37 1176 1:09:01 2:55:01 10:55:14 13:22/M
115 Trisha Johnson Albuquerque NM 1184 39 1184 1:10:27 2:56:27 10:57:01 13:28/M
116 Denise Barela Albuquerque NM 1387 35 1195 1:13:23 2:59:23 11:01:19 13:42/M
117 Sabrina Hood Bloomfield NM 2211 39 1210 1:17:24 3:03:24 11:04:03 14:00/M
118 Calamity Dodge Fruitland NM 1177 39 1213 1:19:42 3:05:42 11:05:58 14:11/M
119 Chauma Jansen Gallup NM 1630 36 1227 1:24:15 3:10:15 11:11:38 14:31/M
120 Veronica Johnson Albuquerque NM 2242 36 1235 1:26:47 3:12:47 11:14:38 14:43/M
121 Dee Benally Albuquerque NM 1946 38 1256 1:40:15 3:26:15 11:27:40 15:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Roxanna Vick Albuquerque NM 1203 41 99   1:41:28 9:41:36 7:45/M
2 Dolores Joseph Albuquerque NM 1202 41 135 3:35 1:45:03 9:45:57 8:01/M
3 Nicole Highfill Albuquerque NM 2084 40 170 6:18 1:47:46 9:49:02 8:14/M
4 Michelle Jenson Albuquerque NM 1195 40 191 7:45 1:49:13 9:49:34 8:20/M
5 Jeannine Dilorenzo Albuquerque NM 2297 41 207 8:17 1:49:46 9:50:51 8:23/M
6 Gayle Romancito Zuni NM 1767 40 228 9:06 1:50:35 9:50:53 8:26/M
7 Reycita Six Gallup NM 1230 44 234 9:47 1:51:15 9:51:33 8:30/M
8 Keli Dersch-Baldonado Cedar Crest NM 1196 40 282 12:40 1:54:09 9:54:33 8:43/M
9 Liesl Rael Albuquerque NM 1229 44 307 14:16 1:55:44 9:56:56 8:50/M
10 Rebecca Auge Los Lunas NM 2097 41 326 15:07 1:56:35 9:57:24 8:54/M
11 Jennifer Perez Albuquerque NM 2308 41 343 15:41 1:57:09 9:57:32 8:57/M
12 Katherine Kohlhepp 1533 41 356 16:28 1:57:57 9:58:03 9:00/M
13 Susie Rand-Weimer Roswell NM 2186 42 370 16:55 1:58:24 9:58:29 9:02/M
14 Kumiko Styes Albuquerque NM 1992 43 386 17:48 1:59:16 10:00:27 9:06/M
15 Kirsten Jett Hobbs NM 1659 44 394 18:03 1:59:31 10:00:28 9:07/M
16 Deborah Zamora-Martinez Albuquerque NM 1770 43 421 19:11 2:00:40 10:01:34 9:13/M
17 Kayla Rodriquez Artesia NM 1651 42 423 19:17 2:00:45 10:00:49 9:13/M
18 Pamela Avila Rio Rancho NM 1766 40 458 20:58 2:02:27 10:03:24 9:21/M
19 Debi Phillpott Albuquerque NM 2312 41 494 22:48 2:04:16 10:04:42 9:29/M
20 Debra Aragon Rio Rancho NM 1552 41 513 23:52 2:05:21 10:05:39 9:34/M
21 Lauren Pickens Albuquerque NM 1650 42 534 24:57 2:06:25 10:08:02 9:39/M
22 Sherry Minoletti Albuquerque NM 1899 42 542 25:13 2:06:41 10:07:13 9:40/M
23 Victoria Griego Rio Rancho NM 1192 40 560 26:13 2:07:41 10:08:06 9:45/M
24 Rebecca Bullard Amarillo TX 1550 40 564 26:38 2:08:06 10:08:59 9:47/M
25 Denise Lucero Albuquerque NM 2185 43 582 27:14 2:08:43 10:10:10 9:50/M
26 Robin Harding Window Rock AZ 1213 42 608 28:23 2:09:51 10:09:58 9:55/M
27 Karen Turnmire Arroyo Seco NM 1857 43 678 31:15 2:12:43 10:14:07 10:08/M
28 Diana Dean Albuquerque NM 1235 44 681 31:23 2:12:51 10:14:13 10:08/M
29 Carrie Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 2137 42 685 31:27 2:12:56 10:13:45 10:09/M
30 Brandi Riddle Albuquerque NM 1551 40 695 32:00 2:13:28 10:15:26 10:11/M
31 Diane Thomas Albuquerque NM 1647 41 701 32:20 2:13:48 10:15:07 10:13/M
32 Lane Wilkerson Las Vegas NV 1642 40 702 32:20 2:13:48 10:15:07 10:13/M
33 Michelle Williams Albuquerque NM 1556 44 721 33:16 2:14:45 10:14:45 10:17/M
34 Susan Patten Santa Fe NM 2149 40 733 33:55 2:15:23 10:17:09 10:20/M
35 April Ashley Fort Defiance AZ 1555 43 739 34:25 2:15:54 10:15:55 10:22/M
36 Lenora Hardy Window Rock AZ 2226 44 742 34:37 2:16:05 10:16:13 10:23/M
37 Michelle Arthur Albuquerque NM 1234 44 751 35:01 2:16:29 10:17:11 10:25/M
38 Jane Hamann Portales NM 1654 43 781 37:08 2:18:37 10:19:23 10:35/M
39 Sharon Taylor Albuquerque NM 2118 42 783 37:15 2:18:44 10:19:46 10:35/M
40 Lana Greenblatt Albuquerque NE 1228 44 792 37:36 2:19:04 10:19:27 10:37/M
41 'Huyen Wylie Albuquerque NM 1211 42 800 37:48 2:19:17 10:20:04 10:38/M
42 Marla Carrillo Albuquerque NM 1193 40 808 38:17 2:19:45 10:20:50 10:40/M
43 Jennifer Allred Albuquerque NM 1188 40 849 40:25 2:21:53 10:22:31 10:50/M
44 Wylma Arviso Ganado AZ 1231 44 850 40:28 2:21:57 10:23:03 10:50/M
45 Anna Dause Gallup NM 1217 43 859 40:58 2:22:27 10:24:04 10:52/M
46 Samantha Bolin Albuquerque NM 1199 41 890 42:38 2:24:06 10:26:06 11:00/M
47 Julie Bryant Albuquerque NM 1226 44 895 42:56 2:24:25 10:25:31 11:01/M
48 Nicole Casados Albuquerque NM 1194 40 896 42:57 2:24:25 10:25:19 11:01/M
49 Jessica Sanchez Albuquerque NM 2045 41 899 43:23 2:24:51 10:25:48 11:03/M
50 Carmen Lucero Albuquerque NM 2184 44 911 44:09 2:25:37 10:27:05 11:07/M
51 Lauren Wolcott Albuquerque NM 1655 43 928 45:12 2:26:40 10:28:41 11:12/M
52 Angela Rodden Rio Rancho NM 1644 40 930 45:17 2:26:45 10:27:47 11:12/M
53 Anita Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2238 41 933 45:25 2:26:53 10:28:20 11:13/M
54 Diane McCarthy Bellvue CO 1648 42 935 45:37 2:27:05 10:28:30 11:14/M
55 Mary Cordova Albuquerque NM 1190 40 941 45:56 2:27:25 10:29:21 11:15/M
56 Grace Tackman Corrales NM 1207 41 946 46:10 2:27:38 10:28:40 11:16/M
57 Tanisha Westhout Albuquerque NM 1197 40 962 46:56 2:28:25 10:29:11 11:20/M
58 Katrina Lopez Albuquerque NM 1208 42 971 47:39 2:29:07 10:29:57 11:23/M
59 Jill Britton Las Vegas NV 1645 41 998 50:03 2:31:32 10:34:02 11:34/M
60 Maria Lane Albuquerque NM 1768 40 1002 50:06 2:31:34 10:33:04 11:34/M
61 Delores Aragon Rio Rancho NM 1227 44 1010 50:39 2:32:07 10:32:14 11:37/M
62 Alia Congdon Santa Fe NM 1216 43 1038 52:54 2:34:23 10:35:00 11:47/M
63 Dina Jansen Santa Fe NM 1554 43 1039 52:54 2:34:23 10:35:00 11:47/M
64 Kristen Davenport Llano NM 1649 42 1063 55:31 2:37:00 10:37:42 11:59/M
65 Martha Helak Elk Grove CA 1658 44 1078 56:51 2:38:19 10:38:36 12:05/M
66 Melissa Erb Albuquerque NM 1206 41 1080 57:00 2:38:29 10:38:29 12:06/M
67 Jennifer Dugan Albuquerque NM 1221 43 1085 57:45 2:39:13 10:39:44 12:09/M
68 Jennifer Greseth Dallas TX 1653 43 1086 57:46 2:39:14 10:39:41 12:09/M
69 Reyna Chacon Durango CO 1232 44 1091 58:31 2:39:59 10:39:59 12:13/M
70 Christina Hanson Cedar Crest NM 1222 43 1100 1:00:18 2:41:47 10:43:36 12:21/M
71 Linda Dye Albuquerque NM 1881 43 1102 1:00:35 2:42:03 10:43:16 12:22/M
72 Kristen Herreid-Rogers Rio Rancho NM 1218 43 1106 1:00:56 2:42:25 10:43:29 12:24/M
73 Elisa Phillips Albuquerque NM 1191 40 1111 1:01:39 2:43:07 10:45:04 12:27/M
74 Karen Modeska-Oravec Rio Rancho NM 1769 42 1115 1:02:00 2:43:29 10:44:56 12:29/M
75 Tracy Francis-Oliver Albuquerque NM 1209 42 1116 1:02:26 2:43:54 10:44:40 12:31/M
76 April Estevan San Fidel NM 1943 42 1121 1:03:25 2:44:54 10:46:06 12:35/M
77 Elisa Saavedra Albuquerque NM 2202 44 1125 1:04:25 2:45:54 10:47:33 12:40/M
78 Katherine Kohlhepp Albuquerque NM 1553 41 1137 1:07:34 2:49:03 10:50:35 12:54/M
79 Kelly Campbell Albuquerque NM 1652 43 1139 1:07:52 2:49:20 10:50:37 12:56/M
80 Tara Otero Albuquerque NM 2008 41 1145 1:09:23 2:50:51 10:52:49 13:03/M
81 Laura Marez Albuquerque NM 1185 40 1146 1:09:43 2:51:12 10:52:53 13:04/M
82 Paige Lavilla Albuquerque NM 1214 42 1160 1:11:10 2:52:39 10:54:18 13:11/M
83 Alycia Murdock Olathe KS 1646 41 1168 1:11:57 2:53:26 10:55:14 13:14/M
84 Tracy George Albuquerque NM 1224 44 1216 1:25:11 3:06:39 11:08:33 14:15/M
85 Diana Mafnas Los Lunas NM 1643 40 1231 1:30:44 3:12:12 11:12:12 14:40/M
86 Tracy Valdez Albuquerque NM 1186 40 1239 1:32:16 3:13:44 11:15:25 14:47/M
87 Melissa Hollis Bradenton FL 1220 43 1242 1:34:30 3:15:58 11:17:28 14:58/M
88 Roberta Fotter Albuquerque NM 1233 44 1252 1:42:07 3:23:35 11:23:59 15:32/M
89 Telletha Valenski Kirtland NM 1205 41 1257 1:45:32 3:27:01 11:28:18 15:48/M
90 Sheri Berry Brooklyn IA 2400 42 1272 2:06:34 3:48:02 11:49:55 17:24/M
91 Carolyn Utsey Albuquerque NM 1219 43 1273 2:06:54 3:48:23 11:49:39 17:26/M
92 Catheryn Beauvais Santa Fe NM 558 44 1276 2:14:02 3:55:30 11:55:30 17:59/M
93 Tara Davenport Albuquerque NM 1640 40 1278 2:17:12 3:58:40 11:59:31 18:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rita Vigil Santa Fe NM 1240 45 76   1:38:22 9:38:28 7:31/M
2 Mary Uhl Santa Fe NM 1962 48 94 2:23 1:40:45 9:40:52 7:41/M
3 Sharon Humphreys Albuquerque NM 2366 47 316 17:50 1:56:12 9:56:13 8:52/M
4 Catherine Justice Albuquerque NM 1266 49 327 18:13 1:56:35 9:58:13 8:54/M
5 Brenda Swann Albuquerque NM 1860 48 333 18:27 1:56:49 9:57:20 8:55/M
6 Earlinda Keeswood Shiprock NM 1772 47 336 18:30 1:56:52 9:57:35 8:55/M
7 Gloria Sisneros Albuquerque NM 2023 48 339 18:35 1:56:57 9:58:28 8:56/M
8 Rachelle Jones Fort Defiance AZ 2268 48 349 19:13 1:57:36 9:58:20 8:59/M
9 Militza Zamora De Geisell Rio Rancho NM 1771 45 374 20:14 1:58:36 9:59:44 9:03/M
10 Leah McCullough Tucson AZ 1662 46 395 21:15 1:59:37 9:59:50 9:08/M
11 Volelle Zamora Los Lunas NM 2352 45 479 25:23 2:03:45 10:04:47 9:27/M
12 Crystal Deschinny Window Rock AZ 1777 49 487 25:44 2:04:06 10:04:19 9:28/M
13 Raferlita Vigil Dulce NM 1968 45 507 26:32 2:04:54 10:06:16 9:32/M
14 Karen Cheama Zuni NM 1866 49 510 26:45 2:05:08 10:05:55 9:33/M
15 Hortencia Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 1778 49 525 27:35 2:05:57 10:07:28 9:37/M
16 Nikki Cunningham Los Alamos NM 1239 45 604 31:18 2:09:40 10:11:03 9:54/M
17 Pamela Banks Northport AL 1660 45 617 31:50 2:10:13 10:10:33 9:56/M
18 Elizabeth McHugh Albuquerque NM 2281 48 688 34:49 2:13:11 10:13:39 10:10/M
19 Teresa Kennerly Albuquerque NM 1262 49 707 35:37 2:13:59 10:14:44 10:14/M
20 Karin Brown Albuquerque NM 1250 47 718 36:10 2:14:33 10:15:47 10:16/M
21 Shelley O'Connor-sanchez Rio Rancho NM 1774 48 726 36:37 2:14:59 10:15:56 10:18/M
22 Dorothene Dedman Window Rock AZ 2209 47 749 37:58 2:16:20 10:17:31 10:24/M
23 Alberta Bates Albuquerque NM 1244 46 779 40:06 2:18:28 10:18:48 10:34/M
24 Doris Yonnie Tohatchi NM 2210 49 787 40:31 2:18:54 10:20:05 10:36/M
25 Dana Woloshuk Albuquerque NM 1254 48 788 40:33 2:18:55 10:19:09 10:36/M
26 Laura Hawton Albuquerque NM 1237 45 794 40:43 2:19:05 10:19:27 10:37/M
27 Benay Jones Aztec NM 1939 47 802 40:58 2:19:20 10:20:10 10:38/M
28 Anne Portman Albuquerque NM 1258 48 803 41:05 2:19:27 10:20:11 10:39/M
29 Lisa Burchell Mckinney TX 2335 48 804 41:08 2:19:30 10:19:57 10:39/M
30 Michelle Randall Albuquerque NM 1775 48 813 41:25 2:19:48 10:20:55 10:40/M
31 Geneva Romero Paguate NM 1776 48 818 42:04 2:20:26 10:21:53 10:43/M
32 Merry Dudley Tijeras NM 1467 48 819 42:06 2:20:28 10:20:42 10:43/M
33 Diana Young Albuquerque NM 2178 48 837 43:02 2:21:24 10:22:14 10:48/M
34 Tracy Lanes Ofallon IL 1773 47 858 44:01 2:22:23 10:22:34 10:52/M
35 Meghan Theiss Albuquerque NM 1252 47 866 44:29 2:22:51 10:23:20 10:54/M
36 Alison Webster Albuquerque NM 1260 49 874 44:41 2:23:03 10:24:58 10:55/M
37 Hope Eckert Albuquerque NM 1243 46 875 44:43 2:23:05 10:24:29 10:55/M
38 Olivia Benally Window Rock AZ 2036 47 884 45:21 2:23:43 10:24:28 10:58/M
39 Julia Bishop Scottsdale AZ 1255 48 900 46:29 2:24:51 10:30:18 11:03/M
40 Anna Williamson Albuquerque NM 2071 45 927 48:16 2:26:38 10:28:00 11:12/M
41 Cheryl Martin Waterflow NM 1667 48 931 48:27 2:26:49 10:27:14 11:12/M
42 Jill Staveley Albuquerque NM 1236 45 969 50:41 2:29:03 10:30:08 11:23/M
43 Elena Dorio Long Beach CA 1661 46 979 51:11 2:29:33 10:33:56 11:25/M
44 Kara Crotta Edgewood NM 1246 46 992 52:33 2:30:55 10:32:55 11:31/M
45 Patty Lopez Bluewter Village NM 1253 47 996 53:06 2:31:29 10:32:48 11:34/M
46 Rebecca Lutz Rio Rancho NM 1242 46 1004 53:23 2:31:45 10:33:27 11:35/M
47 Sue Neal Albuquerque NM 122 47 1008 53:35 2:31:57 10:33:36 11:36/M
48 Rhonda Peterson Albuquerque NM 1666 48 1017 54:26 2:32:48 10:33:59 11:40/M
49 Lisa Makowski Henderson NV 1664 48 1022 55:02 2:33:25 10:38:51 11:43/M
50 Darcy Hoffman Tijeras NM 1241 45 1025 55:22 2:33:44 10:35:23 11:44/M
51 Kim Kay Rio Rancho NM 1269 49 1046 56:44 2:35:06 10:35:26 11:50/M
52 Laura Garcia Corrales NM 2167 45 1052 57:26 2:35:48 10:36:29 11:54/M
53 Alberta Curley St. Michaels AZ 1249 47 1071 59:03 2:37:26 10:38:02 12:01/M
54 Lois Brakenhoff Albuquerque NM 2090 46 1077 59:57 2:38:19 10:38:36 12:05/M
55 Elisa Buteau Albuquerque NM 2182 46 1083 1:00:14 2:38:36 10:39:34 12:06/M
56 Omajean Taylor Farmington NM 1251 47 1095 1:02:05 2:40:27 10:40:56 12:15/M
57 Karen Zarrella Albuquerque NM 1918 46 1124 1:07:02 2:45:25 10:47:14 12:38/M
58 Tammy Tso Window Rock AZ 1879 46 1128 1:07:47 2:46:09 10:47:46 12:41/M
59 Jean Buck-Curtis Albuquerque NM 2207 45 1136 1:10:30 2:48:52 10:50:05 12:53/M
60 Chris Boushey Rio Rancho NM 1257 48 1151 1:13:47 2:52:09 10:54:12 13:08/M
61 Debra Asher Albuquerque NM 1268 49 1154 1:13:55 2:52:17 10:53:34 13:09/M
62 Paula Haynesworth Albuquerque NM 1267 49 1169 1:15:22 2:53:44 10:55:30 13:16/M
63 Richelle Wright Albuquerque NM 1238 45 1171 1:15:22 2:53:44 10:55:30 13:16/M
64 Shari Eldridge Kirtland NM 1668 49 1196 1:21:06 2:59:29 11:00:24 13:42/M
65 Lisa Johnsen Albuquerque NM 2223 48 1199 1:22:01 3:00:24 11:01:02 13:46/M
66 Michelle Sanchez Las Cruces NM 1663 47 1220 1:29:50 3:08:12 11:08:26 14:22/M
67 Pamela Webb Albuquerque NM 1247 46 1228 1:32:07 3:10:29 11:11:03 14:32/M
68 Yvette Woodard Rio Rancho NM 1561 49 1247 1:42:04 3:20:26 11:21:09 15:18/M
69 Yolanda Hernandez Albuquerque NM 2343 49 1254 1:47:01 3:25:23 11:26:51 15:41/M
70 Irene Dorman Santa Fe NM 1560 49 1258 1:51:13 3:29:35 11:29:49 16:00/M
71 Debbie John Farmington NM 1263 49 1260 1:51:32 3:29:54 11:30:39 16:01/M
72 Cherlyn Williams Yatahey NM 1557 45 1275 2:15:35 3:53:57 12:23:57 17:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pat McCreery Cedar Crest NM 2243 54 141   1:45:21 9:45:59 8:03/M
2 Denise Phillips Albuquerque NM 1780 50 202 4:19 1:49:40 9:50:28 8:22/M
3 Naomi Findley Albuquerque NM 1784 53 213 4:34 1:49:55 9:49:55 8:23/M
4 Elizabeth Warfield Albuquerque NM 1871 52 255 7:11 1:52:33 9:53:09 8:35/M
5 Lisa Roeber Placitas NM 1278 52 275 8:21 1:53:42 9:54:05 8:41/M
6 Carol Taylor Santa Fe NM 1673 52 301 10:04 1:55:26 9:55:59 8:49/M
7 Sofie Trujillo Shrock Boulder CO 2325 52 305 10:18 1:55:40 9:56:01 8:50/M
8 Sandra Allen Albuquerque NM 2113 54 359 12:38 1:57:59 9:58:44 9:00/M
9 Nancy Halpin Albuquerque NM 1967 52 465 17:26 2:02:48 10:04:10 9:22/M
10 Judy Hightower Albuquerque NM 1783 52 476 18:17 2:03:39 10:04:25 9:26/M
11 Debbie Moreno Las Cruces NM 2158 50 480 18:26 2:03:48 10:04:20 9:27/M
12 Pat Kiesel Albuquerque NM 2345 52 491 18:50 2:04:11 10:05:28 9:29/M
13 Mary Vogel Wildwood MO 1273 50 524 20:36 2:05:57 10:06:20 9:37/M
14 Janelle Miller Johnson Albuquerque NM 1859 53 566 22:48 2:08:10 10:08:51 9:47/M
15 Teresa Masters Tijeras NM 2018 50 586 23:35 2:08:56 10:10:02 9:51/M
16 Dj Tsosie Gallup NM 1670 51 594 23:56 2:09:17 10:10:42 9:52/M
17 Deeann Riley Laguna NM 1786 54 613 24:44 2:10:06 10:10:55 9:56/M
18 Denise Hamilton Corrales NM 1885 51 616 24:46 2:10:08 10:12:04 9:56/M
19 Megan Serrao Santa Fe NM 1672 51 625 25:16 2:10:38 10:12:00 9:58/M
20 Corliss Zunie Zuni NM 2015 50 683 27:34 2:12:55 10:14:20 10:09/M
21 Cara Gallegos Corrales NM 2236 50 693 28:02 2:13:23 10:14:14 10:11/M
22 Mardell Hooee Zuni NM 1785 53 711 28:52 2:14:14 10:14:42 10:15/M
23 Kim Bamburger Albuquerque NM 2082 50 725 29:33 2:14:55 10:16:45 10:18/M
24 Teresa Brobeck Albuquerque NM 2414 54 741 30:40 2:16:01 10:16:59 10:23/M
25 Peggy Martinez Aztec NM 1955 54 801 33:59 2:19:20 10:20:09 10:38/M
26 Rosemarie Montera Albuquerque NM 2273 52 841 36:15 2:21:37 10:22:04 10:49/M
27 Laura Skrips Cerrillos NM 2413 51 854 36:51 2:22:13 10:23:27 10:51/M
28 Bernadette French Santa Fe NM 1277 51 855 36:52 2:22:13 10:23:11 10:51/M
29 Teresa Orozco Muleshoe TX 1279 53 860 37:10 2:22:31 10:22:32 10:53/M
30 Shari Gunther Albuquerque NM 1669 50 872 37:38 2:22:59 10:24:09 10:55/M
31 Kim Gieck Albuquerque NM 2230 53 938 41:57 2:27:19 10:28:52 11:15/M
32 Julie Alberti Albuquerque NM 1285 54 967 43:15 2:28:37 10:29:46 11:21/M
33 Kelly Bowles Albuquerque NM 1284 53 975 44:01 2:29:22 10:30:58 11:24/M
34 Karen Gasparich Albuquerque NM 1981 52 990 45:21 2:30:43 10:32:35 11:30/M
35 Carol Valdo Farmington NM 1779 50 994 45:49 2:31:10 10:33:03 11:32/M
36 Sonja Rodenz Albuquerque NM 1275 51 1049 50:04 2:35:25 10:35:39 11:52/M
37 Dorene Morris Grants NM 2265 50 1051 50:24 2:35:45 10:37:27 11:53/M
38 Karen Simpson Espanola NM 2147 52 1066 51:54 2:37:16 10:38:13 12:00/M
39 Traci Maynez Las Cruces NM 138 52 1094 55:05 2:40:26 10:41:01 12:15/M
40 Charlene Rockwell Albuquerque NM 1781 50 1097 55:53 2:41:14 10:45:37 12:18/M
41 Valerie Shaw Jemez Pueblo NM 1274 51 1166 1:07:51 2:53:13 10:55:09 13:13/M
42 Elizabeth Carbajal Albuquerque NM 1271 50 1208 1:17:43 3:03:05 11:04:07 13:59/M
43 Charlene Lattier Albuquerque NM 1283 53 1222 1:23:08 3:08:30 11:10:16 14:23/M
44 Alicia Gallegos Grants NM 1276 51 1233 1:27:03 3:12:25 11:13:40 14:41/M
45 Tammy Dequack Albuquerque NM 1282 53 1266 1:51:14 3:36:35 11:38:31 16:32/M
46 Elizabeth Sabo-Johnson Cincinnati OH 1782 51 1268 1:56:25 3:41:46 11:43:32 16:56/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diane Coady-Ramsay Placitas NM 1294 56 152   1:46:05 9:46:21 8:06/M
2 Jane Farris Albuquerque NM 1677 57 361 11:57 1:58:03 9:58:19 9:01/M
3 Lynn Defrees Albuquerque NM 1295 57 399 13:37 1:59:43 9:59:59 9:08/M
4 Barbara Cormier Albuquerque NM 1289 55 406 13:54 2:00:00 10:01:12 9:10/M
5 Marisol Pulliam Los Alamos NM 2299 57 607 23:41 2:09:47 10:10:46 9:54/M
6 Ann Stevenson Los Ranchos De Albuquerqu NM 1680 59 612 23:58 2:10:04 10:11:43 9:56/M
7 Kristine Gracey Albuquerque NM 1788 56 631 24:47 2:10:53 10:12:11 9:59/M
8 Ella Nye Albuquerque NM 1293 56 676 26:33 2:12:39 10:13:40 10:08/M
9 Bonnie Davis Tijeras NM 1957 56 720 28:36 2:14:42 10:16:33 10:17/M
10 Rachel Gallegos Santa Fe NM 1298 57 738 29:44 2:15:50 10:17:25 10:22/M
11 Sue Gillespie Albuquerque NM 1290 55 778 32:22 2:18:28 10:19:30 10:34/M
12 Kelly Valdez-Ayres Albuquerque NM 2256 59 798 33:05 2:19:11 10:20:42 10:37/M
13 Jennifer Fletcher Monrovia CA 1679 59 821 34:31 2:20:37 10:21:19 10:44/M
14 Karen Yates Albuquerque NM 1288 55 823 34:34 2:20:40 10:21:56 10:44/M
15 Sonja Boles Albuquerque NM 1787 56 842 35:31 2:21:37 10:22:09 10:49/M
16 Dawn Maxwell Chicago IL 1674 55 878 37:11 2:23:16 9:53:16 10:56/M
17 Patricia Shain Santa Fe NM 1678 57 887 37:47 2:23:53 10:24:14 10:59/M
18 Cindy Potter Albuquerque NM 1297 57 1018 46:43 2:32:49 10:33:26 11:40/M
19 Connie Wininger Greenwood IN 1564 59 1056 50:15 2:36:21 10:37:06 11:56/M
20 Cathy Accord Albquerque NM 1291 56 1089 53:54 2:39:59 10:40:48 12:13/M
21 Sue Winder Albuquerque NM 2042 57 1101 55:54 2:42:00 10:43:59 12:22/M
22 Mary Beth Netz Villa Grove CO 1292 56 1109 56:37 2:42:43 10:43:12 12:25/M
23 Peggy Spencer Albuquerque NM 2301 55 1110 56:41 2:42:47 10:44:47 12:26/M
24 Mary Ridgeway Albuquerque NM 1932 55 1141 1:04:06 2:50:11 10:51:30 12:59/M
25 Debbie Dupes Albuquerque NM 1296 57 1182 1:10:14 2:56:20 10:58:12 13:28/M
26 Loretta Romero Albuquerque NM 2065 55 1183 1:10:15 2:56:21 10:58:13 13:28/M
27 Karen Kennedy Mason OH 155 58 1219 1:20:51 3:06:56 11:08:40 14:16/M
28 Evelyn Turney Albuquerque NM 1300 59 1225 1:23:49 3:09:55 11:11:45 14:30/M
29 Kathy Daly Albuquerque NM 1286 55 1238 1:27:28 3:13:33 11:14:55 14:46/M
30 Kathy Gorospe Albuquerque NM 1791 59 1244 1:30:19 3:16:25 11:18:20 15:00/M
31 Amy Carey Mason OH 1790 59 1246 1:32:57 3:19:03 11:20:47 15:12/M
32 Maggie Allred Las Vegas NV 159 59 1250 1:36:35 3:22:41 11:23:01 15:28/M
33 Elizabeth Hengeveld Portland OR 1789 58 1255 1:39:27 3:25:33 11:26:24 15:41/M
34 Dorella Grabowski Albuquerque NM 545 59 1269 1:57:20 3:43:26 11:45:21 17:03/M
35 Paula Flowerday Pilot Point TX 1676 56 1279 2:19:08 4:05:14 12:07:05 18:43/M
36 Julie Parker Austin TX 1675 55 1281 2:19:09 4:05:15 12:07:05 18:43/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Glenda Muirhead Albuquerque NM 1304 62 229   1:50:50 9:51:03 8:28/M
2 Kathy Kirsling Tijeras NM 1309 64 555 16:25 2:07:16 10:07:22 9:43/M
3 Deb Hendley Lubbock TX 166 64 753 25:54 2:16:44 10:17:38 10:26/M
4 Bebe Smith Albuquerque NM 1307 63 924 35:30 2:26:20 10:27:42 11:10/M
5 Donna Dowling Albuquerque NM 1305 63 953 37:06 2:27:56 10:29:28 11:18/M
6 Carol McVeigh Santa Fe NM 1565 64 964 37:39 2:28:29 10:29:33 11:20/M
7 Sandy Willie Shiprock NM 1893 60 999 40:42 2:31:33 10:33:22 11:34/M
8 Sheila Nemeth Rio Rancho NM 2271 60 1026 42:55 2:33:45 10:34:30 11:44/M
9 Esperanza Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 1308 64 1054 45:14 2:36:05 10:36:51 11:55/M
10 Barbara Riedl Rio Rancho NM 1793 61 1093 49:30 2:40:20 10:41:41 12:14/M
11 Patty Martin Albuquerque NM 1948 61 1134 57:34 2:48:24 10:50:18 12:51/M
12 Kanak Yadav Albuqueruqe NM 1989 60 1147 1:00:34 2:51:24 10:51:25 13:05/M
13 Deborah Lucero Window Rock AZ 1306 63 1178 1:04:53 2:55:43 10:56:12 13:25/M
14 Anna Aragon Las Vegas NM 2353 64 1197 1:09:26 3:00:16 11:00:35 13:46/M
15 Maria Abeyta-Garcia Dulce NM 2275 60 1205 1:10:48 3:01:38 11:03:10 13:52/M
16 Deborah Muldavin Los Ranch NM 2001 61 1212 1:13:34 3:04:24 11:06:01 14:05/M
17 Patricia Wetzel Portland OR 1792 61 1236 1:22:06 3:12:56 11:13:43 14:44/M
18 Marilyn Cheromiah New Laguna NM 2107 62 1261 1:40:01 3:30:51 11:32:24 16:06/M
19 Arleen Posnansky Albuquerque NM 1303 61 1271 1:56:32 3:47:22 11:49:17 17:21/M
20 Jo Schroeder Santa Fe NM 557 63 1277 2:04:40 3:55:31 11:55:31 17:59/M
21 Rosemary Linebaugh Rio Rancho NM 1848 61 1283 2:31:14 4:22:04 12:24:01 20:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pam Gardiner Missoula MT 1897 67 1144   2:50:47 10:52:28 13:02/M
2 Diane Murray Hamilton OH 1796 66 1207 12:16 3:03:03 11:05:08 13:58/M
3 Annette Enderlin Hot Springs AR 2142 66 1214 14:59 3:05:47 11:07:01 14:11/M
4 Donna Segarra Albuquerque NM 171 69 1217 15:52 3:06:40 11:08:33 14:15/M
5 Gloria Williams Rio Rancho NM 2261 69 1223 18:34 3:09:22 11:11:08 14:27/M
6 Linda Decample Renton WA 1794 65 1234 21:41 3:12:28 11:13:43 14:42/M
7 Anne Brewer West Chester OH 1797 67 1241 24:57 3:15:45 11:17:30 14:57/M
8 Chris Burchert Middletown OH 1795 65 1245 28:14 3:19:01 11:20:47 15:12/M
9 Ella Joan Fenoglio Albuquerque NM 1310 67 1270 55:41 3:46:28 11:48:32 17:17/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Cochran Austin TX 1681 79 1280   4:05:15 12:07:05 18:43/M
Top

Female 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carol Magers Alamagordo NM 2409 99 832   2:21:03 10:22:30 10:46/M
2 Jeannette Yepa Albuquerque NM 2212 99 845 0:42 2:21:45 10:22:29 10:49/M
3 Crystal Salazar Albuquerque NM 2426 99 863 1:40 2:22:44 10:23:56 10:54/M
4 Annette Martinez Albuquerque NM 2405 99 1079 17:23 2:38:26 10:39:23 12:06/M