Duke City Marathon 2013

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2013


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

Half Marathon

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawna Winnegar Albuquerque NM 1959 23 F   1:21:59 9:21:59 6:15/M
2 Vanessa Ortiz Albuquerque NM 1049 26 F 3:05 1:25:05 9:25:07 6:30/M
3 Kellie Nickerson Albuquerque NM 2208 27 F 7:29 1:29:29 9:29:31 6:50/M
4 Abigail Marrs Albuquerque NM 1740 26 F 7:53 1:29:53 9:29:55 6:52/M
5 Phaedra Rayner Albuquerque NM 2334 43 F 13:11 1:35:11 9:35:23 7:16/M
6 Catherine Lisle Albuquerque NM 2117 28 F 13:57 1:35:57 9:35:57 7:19/M
7 Kathryn Piehowski Albuquerque NM 1876 30 F 14:49 1:36:49 9:36:58 7:23/M
8 Amanda Frohling Albuquerque NM 2028 25 F 15:08 1:37:08 9:37:18 7:25/M
9 Rita Vigil Santa Fe NM 1240 45 F 16:22 1:38:22 9:38:28 7:31/M
10 Alicia Littlebear Santa Ana Pueblo NM 2291 28 F 16:44 1:38:43 9:38:52 7:32/M
11 Brittany Arnold Albuquerque NM 2135 24 F 17:08 1:39:08 9:40:01 7:34/M
12 Eileen Schmandt Albuquerque NM 1536 29 F 18:27 1:40:27 9:41:05 7:40/M
13 Stephanie Nibaur St. Michaels AZ 1597 22 F 18:38 1:40:37 9:41:32 7:41/M
14 Maya Hena Tesuque Pueblo NM 2099 21 F 18:41 1:40:41 9:40:51 7:41/M
15 Mary Uhl Santa Fe NM 1962 48 F 18:45 1:40:45 9:40:52 7:41/M
16 Roxanna Vick Albuquerque NM 1203 41 F 19:28 1:41:28 9:41:36 7:45/M
17 Angela Alderete Albuqerque NM 1109 32 F 19:48 1:41:47 9:41:54 7:46/M
18 Sarah Cordova Albuquerque NM 1016 21 F 19:52 1:41:51 9:43:00 7:46/M
19 Alyssa Jojola Bosque Farms NM 1603 23 F 20:01 1:42:01 9:42:40 7:47/M
20 Sima Manavi Albuquerque NM 1033 24 F 20:04 1:42:04 9:42:35 7:47/M
21 Stephanie Kirts Rio Rancho NM 1015 21 F 20:37 1:42:37 9:44:19 7:50/M
22 Amy Roybal Albuquerque NM 1969 24 F 21:09 1:43:09 9:43:38 7:52/M
23 Dolores Joseph Albuquerque NM 1202 41 F 23:03 1:45:03 9:45:57 8:01/M
24 Pat McCreery Cedar Crest NM 2243 54 F 23:21 1:45:21 9:45:59 8:03/M
25 Anne Price Albuquerque NM 32 27 F 23:25 1:45:25 9:46:12 8:03/M
26 Maya Ramsay Albuquerque NM 1101 31 F 23:42 1:45:42 9:45:58 8:04/M
27 Nicole Howard Albuquerque NM 2427 35 F 24:00 1:46:00 9:46:00 8:05/M
28 Diane Coady-Ramsay Placitas NM 1294 56 F 24:05 1:46:05 9:46:21 8:06/M
29 Jessie Talbert Santa Fe NM 1007 19 F 24:07 1:46:06 9:46:56 8:06/M
30 Nia Torres Albuquerque NM 2116 23 F 24:12 1:46:12 9:47:06 8:06/M
31 Brenna McGuire Albuquerque NM 2330 26 F 24:53 1:46:53 9:47:09 8:10/M
32 Nicole Howard 1954 35 F 24:53 1:46:53 9:47:07 8:10/M
33 Jill Stape Albuquerque NM 1176 39 F 24:54 1:46:54 9:46:54 8:10/M
34 Amanda Burns Albuquerque NM 2347 26 F 25:05 1:47:05 9:47:37 8:10/M
35 Sara Aragon Tucumcari NM 1069 29 F 25:22 1:47:22 9:48:09 8:12/M
36 Jennifer Mower Albuquerque NM 10 22 F 25:35 1:47:34 9:48:07 8:13/M
37 Emilia Vigil Albuquerque NM 1091 30 F 25:43 1:47:43 9:49:44 8:13/M
38 Nicole Highfill Albuquerque NM 2084 40 F 25:46 1:47:46 9:49:02 8:14/M
39 Natalie Oliphant Albuquerque NM 2011 28 F 25:48 1:47:48 9:48:55 8:14/M
40 Jennifer Strebeck Los Ranchos NM 1072 29 F 26:23 1:48:23 9:48:57 8:16/M
41 Amy Johnson Santa Fe NM 2005 35 F 26:26 1:48:26 9:49:19 8:17/M
42 Robynne Lafountain Bangor MI 1614 30 F 26:26 1:48:26 9:48:26 8:17/M
43 Heather Lyn Duncan Window Rock AZ 1169 38 F 26:39 1:48:39 9:49:24 8:18/M
44 Reyna Banteah Albuquerque NM 2002 27 F 26:42 1:48:42 9:48:49 8:18/M
45 Anna Bartlett Albuquerque NM 1123 34 F 26:44 1:48:44 9:49:12 8:18/M
46 Robin James Albuquerque NM 1088 30 F 26:47 1:48:46 9:49:06 8:18/M
47 Amy Hartz Rio Rancho NM 1757 34 F 27:00 1:49:00 9:49:44 8:19/M
48 Michelle Jenson Albuquerque NM 1195 40 F 27:13 1:49:13 9:49:34 8:20/M
49 Mary Rose Twohig Albuquerque NM 2004 39 F 27:25 1:49:25 9:50:00 8:21/M
50 Kristi Hazen Tijeras NM 2337 34 F 27:25 1:49:25 9:50:26 8:21/M
51 Adrien Kerksick Albuquerque NM 1994 29 F 27:38 1:49:38 9:49:38 8:22/M
52 Denise Phillips Albuquerque NM 1780 50 F 27:40 1:49:40 9:50:28 8:22/M
53 Sam Sheppard Albuquerque NM 1596 21 F 27:41 1:49:41 9:49:49 8:22/M
54 Jeannine Dilorenzo Albuquerque NM 2297 41 F 27:46 1:49:46 9:50:51 8:23/M
55 Lasondra Duboise Gallup NM 1600 23 F 27:49 1:49:49 9:51:36 8:23/M
56 Beth Fox Albuquerque NM 2321 33 F 27:55 1:49:55 9:50:35 8:23/M
57 Naomi Findley Albuquerque NM 1784 53 F 27:56 1:49:55 9:49:55 8:23/M
58 Maureen Kimsey Colorado Springs CO 2144 31 F 28:01 1:50:01 9:51:11 8:24/M
59 Margeaux Stohl Albuquerque NM 2430 30 F 28:13 1:50:13 9:50:14 8:25/M
60 Kaley Scott Albuquerque NM 2089 27 F 28:19 1:50:19 9:50:25 8:25/M
61 Gayle Romancito Zuni NM 1767 40 F 28:35 1:50:35 9:50:53 8:26/M
62 Glenda Muirhead Albuquerque NM 1304 62 F 28:50 1:50:50 9:51:03 8:28/M
63 Wendy Franke Clovis NM 1540 33 F 29:03 1:51:03 9:51:13 8:29/M
64 Reycita Six Gallup NM 1230 44 F 29:15 1:51:15 9:51:33 8:30/M
65 Stephanie Martinez Albuquerque NM 2119 32 F 29:43 1:51:42 9:52:32 8:32/M
66 Lori Pinal Albuquerque NM 2385 36 F 29:45 1:51:45 9:52:02 8:32/M
67 Taylor Morrison Albuquerque NM 1064 28 F 30:00 1:52:00 9:53:01 8:33/M
68 Laura Ziegler Albuquerque NM 1124 34 F 30:05 1:52:05 9:53:15 8:33/M
69 Ashley Russell Albuquerque NM 1036 25 F 30:25 1:52:25 9:53:43 8:35/M
70 Alyssa Marie Specht Albuquerque NM 1032 24 F 30:26 1:52:26 9:52:41 8:35/M
71 Jennifer Patterson Aurora CO 1048 26 F 30:27 1:52:27 9:53:45 8:35/M
72 Elizabeth Warfield Albuquerque NM 1871 52 F 30:33 1:52:33 9:53:09 8:35/M
73 Stacey Montano Albuquerque NM 1925 30 F 30:36 1:52:36 9:53:44 8:36/M
74 Lindsey Jacot Albuquerque NM 1059 27 F 30:38 1:52:38 9:52:38 8:36/M
75 Megan Fitzpatrick Albuquerque NM 1056 27 F 30:52 1:52:51 9:54:03 8:37/M
76 Brittany Mead Albuquerque NM 1043 25 F 30:55 1:52:55 9:53:20 8:37/M
77 Kathrina Shirley Albuquerque NM 1034 24 F 31:00 1:53:00 9:53:38 8:38/M
78 Joy Harrop Rio Rancho NM 1181 39 F 31:25 1:53:25 9:53:35 8:39/M
79 Francine Sandoval Albuquerque NM 2156 29 F 31:29 1:53:28 9:55:12 8:40/M
80 Antoinette Toya Rio Rancho NM 2205 35 F 31:30 1:53:29 9:54:41 8:40/M
81 Lisa Roeber Placitas NM 1278 52 F 31:42 1:53:42 9:54:05 8:41/M
82 Emilee Cantrell Albuquerque NM 2063 22 F 31:55 1:53:55 9:54:11 8:42/M
83 Annie Sapienza Santa Fe NM 2140 29 F 31:55 1:53:55 9:54:00 8:42/M
84 Shannon Martin Crownpoint NM 2417 18 F 32:01 1:54:01 9:54:34 8:42/M
85 Keli Dersch-Baldonado Cedar Crest NM 1196 40 F 32:09 1:54:09 9:54:33 8:43/M
86 Laura Wylie Albuquerque NM 1941 35 F 32:15 1:54:15 9:54:25 8:43/M
87 Kayla Lanari Albuquerque NM 2101 26 F 32:20 1:54:20 9:55:41 8:44/M
88 Melinda Song Albuquerque NM 1041 25 F 32:34 1:54:34 9:54:34 8:45/M
89 Kelli Jansen Albuquerque NM 2093 28 F 32:38 1:54:37 9:56:25 8:45/M
90 Meg Stewart Albuquerque NM 1097 31 F 32:40 1:54:40 9:55:17 8:45/M
91 Cari Casas Albuquerque NM 1103 31 F 33:05 1:55:05 9:56:05 8:47/M
92 Celeste Martinez Albuquerque NM 1733 12 F 33:14 1:55:14 9:56:08 8:48/M
93 Gail Benally Farmington NM 2267 33 F 33:14 1:55:14 9:55:21 8:48/M
94 Carol Taylor Santa Fe NM 1673 52 F 33:26 1:55:26 9:55:59 8:49/M
95 Meagan Chopito Albuquerque NM 8 22 F 33:35 1:55:35 9:55:44 8:49/M
96 Rachael Brown Albuquerque NM 1886 35 F 33:37 1:55:37 9:55:55 8:50/M
97 Sofie Trujillo Shrock Boulder CO 2325 52 F 33:40 1:55:40 9:56:01 8:50/M
98 Elizabeth Goodwin Albuquerque NM 1107 32 F 33:43 1:55:42 9:57:44 8:50/M
99 Liesl Rael Albuquerque NM 1229 44 F 33:44 1:55:44 9:56:56 8:50/M
100 Cheri Montoya Kirtland NM 2254 37 F 33:51 1:55:51 9:55:55 8:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Shalene Dailey Santa Fe NM 1108 32 F 33:57 1:55:57 9:57:00 8:51/M
102 Emeline Abeita Atlanta GA 1148 36 F 34:06 1:56:06 9:57:42 8:52/M
103 Sharon Humphreys Albuquerque NM 2366 47 F 34:12 1:56:12 9:56:13 8:52/M
104 Dianna Capshaw Albuquerque NM 1098 31 F 34:13 1:56:13 9:56:18 8:52/M
105 Katelyn Zuments Rio Rancho NM 1001 12 F 34:19 1:56:19 9:57:02 8:53/M
106 Miriah Salas Albuquerque NM 1074 29 F 34:20 1:56:20 9:56:56 8:53/M
107 Rebecca Auge Los Lunas NM 2097 41 F 34:35 1:56:35 9:57:24 8:54/M
108 Catherine Justice Albuquerque NM 1266 49 F 34:36 1:56:35 9:58:13 8:54/M
109 Brenda Swann Albuquerque NM 1860 48 F 34:49 1:56:49 9:57:20 8:55/M
110 Anne Marie Johnson 2397 34 F 34:51 1:56:51 9:56:55 8:55/M
111 Earlinda Keeswood Shiprock NM 1772 47 F 34:52 1:56:52 9:57:35 8:55/M
112 Gloria Sisneros Albuquerque NM 2023 48 F 34:57 1:56:57 9:58:28 8:56/M
113 Erica Ratliff Rio Rancho NM 2050 35 F 34:59 1:56:58 9:58:46 8:56/M
114 Allison Poccia Albuquerque NM 2425 34 F 35:05 1:57:04 9:57:32 8:56/M
115 Jennifer Perez Albuquerque NM 2308 41 F 35:09 1:57:09 9:57:32 8:57/M
116 Tara Woolf Albuquerque NM 1139 35 F 35:10 1:57:10 9:57:41 8:57/M
117 Kelly Palm Albuquerque NM 2059 30 F 35:14 1:57:14 9:59:02 8:57/M
118 Natalia Gurule Albuquerque NM 2087 27 F 35:16 1:57:16 9:58:24 8:57/M
119 Erica Husak Rio Rancho NM 1085 30 F 35:33 1:57:33 9:57:38 8:58/M
120 Jen Lokey Albuquerque NM 2360 35 F 35:35 1:57:35 9:58:13 8:59/M
121 Rachelle Jones Fort Defiance AZ 2268 48 F 35:36 1:57:36 9:58:20 8:59/M
122 Amber Gray Los Lunas NM 2396 34 F 35:50 1:57:50 9:59:11 9:00/M
123 Katherine Kohlhepp 1533 41 F 35:57 1:57:57 9:58:03 9:00/M
124 Marisa Snyder Santa Fe NM 1179 39 F 35:58 1:57:58 9:59:49 9:00/M
125 Sandra Allen Albuquerque NM 2113 54 F 35:59 1:57:59 9:58:44 9:00/M
126 Johnette Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2269 28 F 36:02 1:58:01 9:58:01 9:01/M
127 Jane Farris Albuquerque NM 1677 57 F 36:03 1:58:03 9:58:19 9:01/M
128 Elvia Sanchez Hotevilla AZ 2233 32 F 36:08 1:58:08 9:59:03 9:01/M
129 Amber Miller Albuquerque NM 1086 30 F 36:09 1:58:09 9:58:30 9:01/M
130 Keza Boyd Santa Fe NM 67 33 F 36:15 1:58:15 9:59:40 9:02/M
131 Susie Rand-Weimer Roswell NM 2186 42 F 36:24 1:58:24 9:58:29 9:02/M
132 Kate Fawls Albuquerque NM 1755 32 F 36:31 1:58:31 10:00:04 9:03/M
133 Cheryl Peachey Santa Fe NM 2003 31 F 36:34 1:58:34 9:59:41 9:03/M
134 Militza Zamora De Geisell Rio Rancho NM 1771 45 F 36:37 1:58:36 9:59:44 9:03/M
135 Adalida Lopez Albuquerque NM 1005 18 F 36:53 1:58:53 9:59:19 9:05/M
136 Ling Bower Albuquerque NM 2124 37 F 37:00 1:59:00 10:00:51 9:05/M
137 Megan Kashmer Albuquerque NM 2150 30 F 37:04 1:59:04 9:59:27 9:05/M
138 Jamie Jones Albuquerque NM 1157 37 F 37:06 1:59:06 9:59:27 9:05/M
139 Kumiko Styes Albuquerque NM 1992 43 F 37:16 1:59:16 10:00:27 9:06/M
140 Alicia Chavez Albuquerque NM 1096 31 F 37:23 1:59:23 9:59:42 9:07/M
141 Brandie Orozco Grants NM 2038 33 F 37:23 1:59:23 10:00:23 9:07/M
142 Kristin Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1963 29 F 37:31 1:59:31 10:00:15 9:07/M
143 Kirsten Jett Hobbs NM 1659 44 F 37:31 1:59:31 10:00:28 9:07/M
144 Leah McCullough Tucson AZ 1662 46 F 37:38 1:59:37 9:59:50 9:08/M
145 Alicia Chavez Albuquerque NM 2292 23 F 37:43 1:59:43 10:00:16 9:08/M
146 Lynn Defrees Albuquerque NM 1295 57 F 37:43 1:59:43 9:59:59 9:08/M
147 Cozette Hansen Albuquerque NM 2346 23 F 37:45 1:59:45 10:00:29 9:08/M
148 Barbara Cormier Albuquerque NM 1289 55 F 38:00 2:00:00 10:01:12 9:10/M
149 Christina Shorty Albuquerque NM 1061 27 F 38:01 2:00:01 10:01:26 9:10/M
150 Morgan Saucedo Albuquerque NM 1908 33 F 38:01 2:00:01 10:00:31 9:10/M
151 Samantha Prusaitis Albuqueruqe NM 2303 20 F 38:07 2:00:07 10:00:07 9:10/M
152 Sara Gonzalez Albuquerque NM 1988 24 F 38:11 2:00:11 10:01:29 9:10/M
153 Leslie Clute Albuquerque NM 1604 24 F 38:23 2:00:23 10:01:42 9:11/M
154 Lindsey Karam Canutillo TX 1055 27 F 38:28 2:00:27 10:00:51 9:12/M
155 Rachael Martinez Sante Fe NM 1736 22 F 38:34 2:00:33 10:01:27 9:12/M
156 Carole Ashley Gallup NM 1862 33 F 38:37 2:00:36 10:01:49 9:12/M
157 Deborah Zamora-Martinez Albuquerque NM 1770 43 F 38:40 2:00:40 10:01:34 9:13/M
158 Kandyce Garcia Santo Domingo NM 2220 20 F 38:44 2:00:44 10:02:21 9:13/M
159 Kayla Rodriquez Artesia NM 1651 42 F 38:45 2:00:45 10:00:49 9:13/M
160 Tanya Smith Santa Fe NM 1142 35 F 38:47 2:00:47 10:02:22 9:13/M
161 Clarissa Krinsky Albuquerque NM 1175 39 F 38:51 2:00:50 10:01:09 9:13/M
162 Leanna Barber Albuquerque NM 1991 30 F 38:57 2:00:56 10:02:13 9:14/M
163 Jessica Fillmore Albuquerque NM 2049 39 F 38:58 2:00:58 10:02:06 9:14/M
164 Fantasia Strunk Clinton UT 2138 29 F 39:01 2:01:01 10:01:53 9:14/M
165 Ellyn Koehler Alto NM 1595 21 F 39:03 2:01:03 10:01:18 9:14/M
166 Amy Jiron Isleta NM 1752 30 F 39:04 2:01:03 10:02:32 9:14/M
167 Ruthann Goradia Albuquerque NM 1635 37 F 39:22 2:01:22 10:02:45 9:16/M
168 Julianna Hamlin Albuquerque NM 1964 31 F 39:26 2:01:26 10:01:38 9:16/M
169 Lanie Norton Rio Rancho NM 1115 33 F 39:30 2:01:29 10:02:13 9:16/M
170 Ashley Kendall Santa Fe NM 468 28 F 39:30 2:01:30 10:02:18 9:16/M
171 Tamara Peshlakai Farmington NM 1865 37 F 39:35 2:01:34 10:01:44 9:17/M
172 Lauren Calcote Albuquerque NM 1030 24 F 39:35 2:01:35 10:02:50 9:17/M
173 Kessi Walsh Albuquerque NM 1014 21 F 39:36 2:01:36 10:02:47 9:17/M
174 Vanessa Roybal Rio Rancho NM 1892 35 F 39:49 2:01:49 10:02:00 9:18/M
175 Anna Lande Silver City NM 1004 18 F 40:00 2:02:00 10:02:21 9:19/M
176 Dana Marchand Albuquerque NM 2058 35 F 40:02 2:02:01 10:03:36 9:19/M
177 Cori Cushman Colorado Springs CO 1624 34 F 40:18 2:02:18 10:04:14 9:20/M
178 Pamela Avila Rio Rancho NM 1766 40 F 40:27 2:02:27 10:03:24 9:21/M
179 Lisa Droelle Albuquerque NM 1154 37 F 40:29 2:02:29 10:02:51 9:21/M
180 Nancy Halpin Albuquerque NM 1967 52 F 40:48 2:02:48 10:04:10 9:22/M
181 Katrina Garcia Albuquerque NM 2031 26 F 41:13 2:03:13 10:03:33 9:24/M
182 Kimberly Morris Gallup NM 1973 25 F 41:19 2:03:18 10:03:54 9:25/M
183 Meredith Nelson Albuquerque NM 1070 29 F 41:33 2:03:33 10:04:44 9:26/M
184 Judy Hightower Albuquerque NM 1783 52 F 41:39 2:03:39 10:04:25 9:26/M
185 Volelle Zamora Los Lunas NM 2352 45 F 41:45 2:03:45 10:04:47 9:27/M
186 Debbie Moreno Las Cruces NM 2158 50 F 41:48 2:03:48 10:04:20 9:27/M
187 Amarah Hindi 2402 30 F 41:56 2:03:56 10:06:25 9:28/M
188 Michelle Rascon Abq NM 1938 29 F 42:00 2:04:00 10:04:18 9:28/M
189 Crystal Deschinny Window Rock AZ 1777 49 F 42:06 2:04:06 10:04:19 9:28/M
190 Tsenre` White Corrales NM 2145 23 F 42:11 2:04:10 10:04:24 9:29/M
191 Pat Kiesel Albuquerque NM 2345 52 F 42:12 2:04:11 10:05:28 9:29/M
192 Debi Phillpott Albuquerque NM 2312 41 F 42:16 2:04:16 10:04:42 9:29/M
193 Ariane Leclerc Albuquerque NM 2246 25 F 42:31 2:04:31 10:05:33 9:30/M
194 Lauren Wilson Albuquerque NM 1741 28 F 42:33 2:04:33 10:04:59 9:30/M
195 Francella Johnson Fort Defiance AZ 2176 38 F 42:35 2:04:34 10:04:42 9:31/M
196 Julie Howell Duncan OK 2323 32 F 42:43 2:04:43 10:05:44 9:31/M
197 Bridget Hoodless Pullman WA 1901 25 F 42:51 2:04:51 10:06:10 9:32/M
198 Jacqueline Sloan Gallup NM 1122 34 F 42:51 2:04:51 10:05:27 9:32/M
199 Nanette Henry Mesa AZ 1031 24 F 42:51 2:04:51 10:06:10 9:32/M
200 Raferlita Vigil Dulce NM 1968 45 F 42:55 2:04:54 10:06:16 9:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Kelly Chavez Los Lunas NM 1018 22 F 43:03 2:05:03 10:06:15 9:33/M
202 Karen Cheama Zuni NM 1866 49 F 43:08 2:05:08 10:05:55 9:33/M
203 Shoni Alsup Albuquerque NM 1537 29 F 43:18 2:05:18 10:06:27 9:34/M
204 Debra Aragon Rio Rancho NM 1552 41 F 43:21 2:05:21 10:05:39 9:34/M
205 Delia Ann Hayden Albuquerque NM 2262 33 F 43:45 2:05:45 10:07:13 9:36/M
206 Valerie Tenequer Tsaile AZ 2294 38 F 43:51 2:05:51 10:06:02 9:36/M
207 Mary Vogel Wildwood MO 1273 50 F 43:57 2:05:57 10:06:20 9:37/M
208 Hortencia Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 1778 49 F 43:58 2:05:57 10:07:28 9:37/M
209 Rebekah Weems Albuquerque NM 1117 33 F 44:06 2:06:06 10:08:07 9:38/M
210 Jennifer Valdez Santa Fe NM 1850 31 F 44:10 2:06:09 10:06:58 9:38/M
211 Zoey Fink Albuquerque NM 2398 18 F 44:21 2:06:21 10:07:02 9:39/M
212 Lauren Pickens Albuquerque NM 1650 42 F 44:25 2:06:25 10:08:02 9:39/M
213 Kay Jones Albuquerque NM 2274 39 F 44:28 2:06:27 10:07:00 9:39/M
214 Stacey Mounce Abq NM 76 35 F 44:29 2:06:29 10:08:02 9:39/M
215 Janis Delaney Albuquerque NM 1763 36 F 44:33 2:06:32 10:08:04 9:40/M
216 Jamie Kokko Albuquerque NM 1133 35 F 44:33 2:06:33 10:07:58 9:40/M
217 Sandy Willan Greer SC 1627 35 F 44:39 2:06:38 10:06:57 9:40/M
218 Sherry Minoletti Albuquerque NM 1899 42 F 44:42 2:06:41 10:07:13 9:40/M
219 Keeley Heintz Amarillo TX 1953 29 F 44:46 2:06:45 10:07:55 9:41/M
220 Lori Lambert Amarillo TX 1952 31 F 44:46 2:06:45 10:07:55 9:41/M
221 Carly Newlands Albuquerque NM 2181 30 F 44:56 2:06:56 10:07:57 9:41/M
222 Dominique Dosedo Zuni NM 2349 32 F 44:59 2:06:59 10:08:42 9:42/M
223 Cynthia Miller Albuquerque NM 2315 32 F 45:06 2:07:06 10:08:06 9:42/M
224 Ivana Moquino Albuquerque NM 2219 28 F 45:12 2:07:12 10:07:37 9:43/M
225 Maria Cedillo Santa Fe NM 1141 35 F 45:13 2:07:12 10:08:47 9:43/M
226 Kathy Kirsling Tijeras NM 1309 64 F 45:16 2:07:16 10:07:22 9:43/M
227 Rebecca White Albuquerque NM 1089 30 F 45:19 2:07:19 10:07:44 9:43/M
228 Victoria Griego Rio Rancho NM 1192 40 F 45:41 2:07:41 10:08:06 9:45/M
229 Julie Trujillo Albuquerque NM 1068 29 F 45:58 2:07:58 10:08:46 9:46/M
230 Rebecca Bullard Amarillo TX 1550 40 F 46:06 2:08:06 10:08:59 9:47/M
231 Janelle Miller Johnson Albuquerque NM 1859 53 F 46:10 2:08:10 10:08:51 9:47/M
232 Sabrina Parks Bent Santa Fe NM 1138 35 F 46:15 2:08:15 10:09:37 9:47/M
233 Holly Salzman Albuquerque NM 2020 37 F 46:15 2:08:15 10:08:54 9:47/M
234 Nicole Melville Albuquerque NM 1127 35 F 46:18 2:08:18 10:09:42 9:48/M
235 Mikaela Crank Thinn Albuquerque NM 1057 27 F 46:29 2:08:29 10:08:32 9:48/M
236 Nanibaa Beck Phoenix AZ 2316 31 F 46:32 2:08:32 10:08:32 9:49/M
237 Tamara Murphy Albuquerque NM 1013 21 F 46:36 2:08:36 10:10:07 9:49/M
238 Carol Louis Grants NM 1891 27 F 46:36 2:08:36 10:08:58 9:49/M
239 Denise Lucero Albuquerque NM 2185 43 F 46:43 2:08:43 10:10:10 9:50/M
240 Erin Penner Albuquerque NM 1050 26 F 46:50 2:08:49 10:10:49 9:50/M
241 Jessica Trujillo Albuquerque NM 2309 27 F 46:53 2:08:53 10:08:53 9:50/M
242 Teresa Masters Tijeras NM 2018 50 F 46:57 2:08:56 10:10:02 9:51/M
243 Chantal Hansen Albuquerque NM 1128 35 F 46:59 2:08:59 10:10:21 9:51/M
244 Michelle Sanchez Los Lunas NM 1173 39 F 47:09 2:09:09 10:10:46 9:52/M
245 Alison Nixon The Woodlands TX 1637 38 F 47:11 2:09:11 10:10:00 9:52/M
246 Joanna Garcia Bernalillo NM 2404 32 F 47:12 2:09:12 10:09:55 9:52/M
247 Cayce Cheshire Albuquerque NM 1170 38 F 47:13 2:09:13 10:10:10 9:52/M
248 Dj Tsosie Gallup NM 1670 51 F 47:17 2:09:17 10:10:42 9:52/M
249 Kallie Red-Horse Albuquerque NM 1884 21 F 47:27 2:09:26 10:10:51 9:53/M
250 Tracie Laubert Albquerque NM 1131 35 F 47:27 2:09:27 10:11:14 9:53/M
251 Melinda Frank Albuquerque NM 1132 35 F 47:29 2:09:28 10:09:40 9:53/M
252 Jean Lucero Peralta NM 1144 36 F 47:33 2:09:32 10:11:33 9:53/M
253 Nikki Cunningham Los Alamos NM 1239 45 F 47:41 2:09:40 10:11:03 9:54/M
254 Elisabeth Thompson Albuquerque NM 1905 27 F 47:47 2:09:47 10:10:05 9:54/M
255 Marisol Pulliam Los Alamos NM 2299 57 F 47:47 2:09:47 10:10:46 9:54/M
256 Robin Harding Window Rock AZ 1213 42 F 47:51 2:09:51 10:09:58 9:55/M
257 Kara Rechard Albuquerque NM 2110 24 F 47:55 2:09:55 10:10:47 9:55/M
258 Mandi Mitchell Albuquerque NM 1913 35 F 47:57 2:09:56 10:11:40 9:55/M
259 Ann Stevenson Los Ranchos De Albuquerqu NM 1680 59 F 48:04 2:10:04 10:11:43 9:56/M
260 Deeann Riley Laguna NM 1786 54 F 48:06 2:10:06 10:10:55 9:56/M
261 Stacie Ferguson Rio Rancho NM 2154 28 F 48:08 2:10:08 10:12:04 9:56/M
262 Kate Telis Albuquerque NM 1082 30 F 48:08 2:10:08 10:10:22 9:56/M
263 Denise Hamilton Corrales NM 1885 51 F 48:08 2:10:08 10:12:04 9:56/M
264 Pamela Banks Northport AL 1660 45 F 48:13 2:10:13 10:10:33 9:56/M
265 Calah Cassmann Albuquerque NM 2109 26 F 48:26 2:10:26 10:11:26 9:57/M
266 Megan Serrao Santa Fe NM 1672 51 F 48:38 2:10:38 10:12:00 9:58/M
267 Sara Magaletta Santa Fe NM 1998 31 F 48:41 2:10:41 10:11:35 9:59/M
268 Amanda Brenner Albuquerque NM 1853 23 F 48:45 2:10:45 10:11:06 9:59/M
269 Elizabeth Clark Dyess Afb TX 1606 25 F 48:50 2:10:49 10:10:49 9:59/M
270 Kristine Gracey Albuquerque NM 1788 56 F 48:53 2:10:53 10:12:11 9:59/M
271 Anna Aiken Albuquerque NM 1060 27 F 48:57 2:10:57 10:11:53 10:00/M
272 Rebekah Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2310 37 F 48:58 2:10:58 10:11:09 10:00/M
273 Holly Montoya Albuquerque NM 2228 38 F 49:02 2:11:02 10:11:29 10:00/M
274 Kathryn Zavitz Albuquerque NM 1874 30 F 49:05 2:11:05 10:11:27 10:00/M
275 Quindaro Frieder Santa Fe NM 1633 37 F 49:14 2:11:14 10:13:16 10:01/M
276 Shannon Yazzie Kirtland NM 2115 35 F 49:15 2:11:15 10:12:11 10:01/M
277 Evelyn Chacon Albuquerque NM 2086 33 F 49:24 2:11:23 10:11:48 10:02/M
278 Christina Martinez Albuquerque NM 2351 36 F 49:27 2:11:27 10:12:08 10:02/M
279 Jessica Lacy Albuquerque NM 2126 27 F 49:28 2:11:28 10:13:15 10:02/M
280 Barbara Braun Tijeras NM 1182 39 F 49:30 2:11:30 10:12:09 10:02/M
281 Kira Hitschfeld Raleigh NC 2095 27 F 49:31 2:11:31 10:13:18 10:02/M
282 Simone Mahoney Cedar Crest NM 2255 31 F 49:35 2:11:34 10:12:51 10:03/M
283 Kari Heil Gallup NM 1638 38 F 49:45 2:11:45 10:12:08 10:03/M
284 Jennifer Jackson Albuquerque NM 1615 30 F 49:51 2:11:51 10:13:10 10:04/M
285 Melody Daskalos Albuquerque NM 2106 21 F 49:52 2:11:52 10:13:05 10:04/M
286 Annette Herrera Albuquerque NM 1798 39 F 49:54 2:11:54 10:13:14 10:04/M
287 Elaine Eshbaugh Henninger Waterloo IA 1626 35 F 49:55 2:11:55 10:13:35 10:04/M
288 Maggie Chamberlain Denver CO 1985 31 F 50:00 2:12:00 10:13:09 10:05/M
289 Mariah Harrison Albuquerque NM 1760 34 F 50:03 2:12:03 10:12:44 10:05/M
290 Ocean Munds-Dry Santa Fe NM 1549 39 F 50:11 2:12:11 10:13:31 10:05/M
291 Katie Nickolite Albuquerque NM 1883 29 F 50:12 2:12:12 10:13:14 10:05/M
292 Kresta Antillon Albuquerque NM 1887 25 F 50:13 2:12:12 10:12:26 10:05/M
293 Joanne Trujillo Albuquerque NM 2096 38 F 50:39 2:12:39 10:13:42 10:08/M
294 Ella Nye Albuquerque NM 1293 56 F 50:39 2:12:39 10:13:40 10:08/M
295 Karen Turnmire Arroyo Seco NM 1857 43 F 50:43 2:12:43 10:14:07 10:08/M
296 Heather Lester Monte Vista CO 2114 30 F 50:45 2:12:44 10:14:43 10:08/M
297 Catherine Bornhorst Albuquerque NM 1928 26 F 50:45 2:12:45 10:13:52 10:08/M
298 Diana Dean Albuquerque NM 1235 44 F 50:51 2:12:51 10:14:13 10:08/M
299 Corliss Zunie Zuni NM 2015 50 F 50:55 2:12:55 10:14:20 10:09/M
300 Brittany Harlan Monte Vista CO 2128 20 F 50:55 2:12:55 10:14:54 10:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Carrie Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 2137 42 F 50:56 2:12:56 10:13:45 10:09/M
302 Elizabeth McHugh Albuquerque NM 2281 48 F 51:11 2:13:11 10:13:39 10:10/M
303 Matiya Dosedo Etsate Albuquerque NM 1613 29 F 51:14 2:13:14 10:15:00 10:10/M
304 Jennifer Moore Gallup NM 1621 33 F 51:16 2:13:16 10:14:47 10:10/M
305 Amanda Mascarenas Albuquerque NM 1153 37 F 51:17 2:13:17 10:14:21 10:10/M
306 Cara Gallegos Corrales NM 2236 50 F 51:24 2:13:23 10:14:14 10:11/M
307 Brandi Riddle Albuquerque NM 1551 40 F 51:29 2:13:28 10:15:26 10:11/M
308 Denise Jones Albuquerque NM 2296 30 F 51:36 2:13:36 10:14:03 10:12/M
309 Treiah Johnson Albuquerque NM 1940 24 F 51:47 2:13:47 10:15:15 10:13/M
310 Diane Thomas Albuquerque NM 1647 41 F 51:48 2:13:48 10:15:07 10:13/M
311 Lane Wilkerson Las Vegas NV 1642 40 F 51:49 2:13:48 10:15:07 10:13/M
312 Sara Wortman Abluquerque NM 1921 20 F 51:51 2:13:51 10:15:36 10:13/M
313 Michelle Mather Albuquerque NM 2044 35 F 51:52 2:13:52 10:15:12 10:13/M
314 Teresa Kennerly Albuquerque NM 1262 49 F 51:59 2:13:59 10:14:44 10:14/M
315 Alexandra Kennerly Albuquerque NM 1010 20 F 52:00 2:14:00 10:14:44 10:14/M
316 Jennifer Mairs Colorado Springs CO 1762 36 F 52:13 2:14:13 10:16:09 10:15/M
317 Mardell Hooee Zuni NM 1785 53 F 52:14 2:14:14 10:14:42 10:15/M
318 Danielle MacPherson Highlands Ranch CO 1625 34 F 52:15 2:14:15 10:16:09 10:15/M
319 Sonja Baca Edgewood NM 1134 35 F 52:20 2:14:19 10:15:48 10:15/M
320 Erika Avila Albuquerque NM 1019 22 F 52:20 2:14:20 10:14:49 10:15/M
321 Alison Marshall Albuquerque NM 1025 23 F 52:20 2:14:20 10:15:39 10:15/M
322 Jovanna Griego Albuquerque NM 2240 34 F 52:31 2:14:31 10:14:31 10:16/M
323 Karin Brown Albuquerque NM 1250 47 F 52:33 2:14:33 10:15:47 10:16/M
324 Amanda Salinas Roswell NM 2276 31 F 52:40 2:14:40 10:15:53 10:17/M
325 Bonnie Davis Tijeras NM 1957 56 F 52:42 2:14:42 10:16:33 10:17/M
326 Michelle Williams Albuquerque NM 1556 44 F 52:45 2:14:45 10:14:45 10:17/M
327 Deanna Mikkelsen Albuquerque NM 1978 30 F 52:49 2:14:48 10:15:06 10:17/M
328 Brittany Trepanier Albuquerque NM 2319 20 F 52:50 2:14:50 10:15:06 10:18/M
329 Kim Bamburger Albuquerque NM 2082 50 F 52:55 2:14:55 10:16:45 10:18/M
330 Shelley O'Connor-sanchez Rio Rancho NM 1774 48 F 53:00 2:14:59 10:15:56 10:18/M
331 Lauren Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 1750 30 F 53:08 2:15:08 10:15:38 10:19/M
332 Ashley Watson Tohatchi NM 1890 28 F 53:13 2:15:13 10:15:28 10:19/M
333 Danielle Fraley Albuquerque NM 1547 36 F 53:15 2:15:15 10:16:14 10:19/M
334 Gayleen Ruben Laguna NM 2122 35 F 53:17 2:15:17 10:16:57 10:20/M
335 Susan Patten Santa Fe NM 2149 40 F 53:23 2:15:23 10:17:09 10:20/M
336 Michelle Treme Los Ranchos De Abq NM 1151 37 F 53:24 2:15:24 10:16:24 10:20/M
337 Beth Horine Abq NM 1636 38 F 53:33 2:15:33 10:16:01 10:21/M
338 Allegra Hogue Farmington NM 2317 22 F 53:34 2:15:34 10:15:50 10:21/M
339 Rachel Gallegos Santa Fe NM 1298 57 F 53:50 2:15:50 10:17:25 10:22/M
340 April Ashley Fort Defiance AZ 1555 43 F 53:54 2:15:54 10:15:55 10:22/M
341 Ashley Mouser Tijeras NM 1934 21 F 53:58 2:15:58 10:16:56 10:23/M
342 Teresa Brobeck Albuquerque NM 2414 54 F 54:02 2:16:01 10:16:59 10:23/M
343 Lenora Hardy Window Rock AZ 2226 44 F 54:05 2:16:05 10:16:13 10:23/M
344 Randi Davis Portales NM 1847 23 F 54:07 2:16:06 10:16:39 10:23/M
345 Shoshannee Swaziek Rio Rancho NM 1094 31 F 54:09 2:16:09 10:18:06 10:24/M
346 Antoinette Manymules Laguna NM 1851 27 F 54:13 2:16:13 10:16:28 10:24/M
347 Dorothene Dedman Window Rock AZ 2209 47 F 54:21 2:16:20 10:17:31 10:24/M
348 Jeanine Natachu Zuni NM 2278 31 F 54:22 2:16:22 10:17:58 10:25/M
349 Michelle Arthur Albuquerque NM 1234 44 F 54:29 2:16:29 10:17:11 10:25/M
350 Leola Tsinnajinnie Albuquerque NM 2203 35 F 54:40 2:16:40 10:18:18 10:26/M
351 Deb Hendley Lubbock TX 166 64 F 54:44 2:16:44 10:17:38 10:26/M
352 Michelle Amaya-Schmidt Albuquerque NM 1155 37 F 54:50 2:16:49 10:17:09 10:27/M
353 Kelly Maes Albuquerque NM 1140 35 F 55:22 2:17:22 10:17:45 10:29/M
354 Alyssa Gonzalez Rio Rancho NM 1869 19 F 55:24 2:17:23 10:17:53 10:29/M
355 Heather Lackey Quemado NM 1632 37 F 55:26 2:17:25 10:18:20 10:29/M
356 Rachel Lott Rio Rancho NM 1008 19 F 55:44 2:17:44 10:19:28 10:31/M
357 Rochelle Stallings Albuquerque NM 1099 31 F 55:51 2:17:51 10:18:27 10:31/M
358 Melissa Filer Albuquerque NM 2019 36 F 55:51 2:17:51 10:18:27 10:31/M
359 Kelly Gutierrez Las Vegas NV 1744 28 F 55:57 2:17:57 10:18:28 10:32/M
360 Crystal Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1121 34 F 55:58 2:17:58 10:18:16 10:32/M
361 Theresa Sanchez Jarales NM 1164 38 F 56:04 2:18:03 10:20:04 10:32/M
362 Amber Sulu Farmington NM 2025 32 F 56:06 2:18:06 10:19:05 10:33/M
363 Rachelle Riley Laguna NM 2214 28 F 56:09 2:18:09 10:18:59 10:33/M
364 Kim Buckler Albuquerque NM 2304 28 F 56:14 2:18:13 10:20:01 10:33/M
365 Juliet Roybal Albuquerque NM 1077 29 F 56:20 2:18:20 10:18:20 10:34/M
366 Jovonne Roybal Albuquerque NM 1749 30 F 56:23 2:18:22 10:18:28 10:34/M
367 Sue Gillespie Albuquerque NM 1290 55 F 56:28 2:18:28 10:19:30 10:34/M
368 Alberta Bates Albuquerque NM 1244 46 F 56:28 2:18:28 10:18:48 10:34/M
369 Aileen Nimick Albuquerque NM 1027 23 F 56:34 2:18:34 10:19:36 10:35/M
370 Jane Hamann Portales NM 1654 43 F 56:37 2:18:37 10:19:23 10:35/M
371 Sharon Taylor Albuquerque NM 2118 42 F 56:44 2:18:44 10:19:46 10:35/M
372 Doris Yonnie Tohatchi NM 2210 49 F 56:54 2:18:54 10:20:05 10:36/M
373 Dana Woloshuk Albuquerque NM 1254 48 F 56:56 2:18:55 10:19:09 10:36/M
374 Jessica Bass Artesia NM 1612 29 F 57:01 2:19:01 10:19:51 10:37/M
375 Lana Greenblatt Albuquerque NE 1228 44 F 57:04 2:19:04 10:19:27 10:37/M
376 Melinda Dergregorian Rio Rancho NM 1904 38 F 57:05 2:19:04 10:20:47 10:37/M
377 Laura Hawton Albuquerque NM 1237 45 F 57:05 2:19:05 10:19:27 10:37/M
378 Michaela Fasano Cedar Crest NM 2121 20 F 57:10 2:19:10 10:20:32 10:37/M
379 Jalissa Roy Tsaile 4790 19 F 57:10 2:19:10 10:20:05 10:37/M
380 Kelly Valdez-Ayres Albuquerque NM 2256 59 F 57:11 2:19:11 10:20:42 10:37/M
381 'Huyen Wylie Albuquerque NM 1211 42 F 57:17 2:19:17 10:20:04 10:38/M
382 Peggy Martinez Aztec NM 1955 54 F 57:20 2:19:20 10:20:09 10:38/M
383 Benay Jones Aztec NM 1939 47 F 57:20 2:19:20 10:20:10 10:38/M
384 Anne Portman Albuquerque NM 1258 48 F 57:27 2:19:27 10:20:11 10:39/M
385 Lisa Burchell Mckinney TX 2335 48 F 57:30 2:19:30 10:19:57 10:39/M
386 Christina Begayle 2424 32 F 57:33 2:19:33 10:20:07 10:39/M
387 Marla Carrillo Albuquerque NM 1193 40 F 57:46 2:19:45 10:20:50 10:40/M
388 Alma Aguilar Albuquerque NM 1158 37 F 57:46 2:19:46 10:20:50 10:40/M
389 Tatiana Engelmann-Corp Albuquerque NM 1137 35 F 57:48 2:19:47 10:20:54 10:40/M
390 Michelle Randall Albuquerque NM 1775 48 F 57:48 2:19:48 10:20:55 10:40/M
391 Geneva Romero Paguate NM 1776 48 F 58:26 2:20:26 10:21:53 10:43/M
392 Merry Dudley Tijeras NM 1467 48 F 58:29 2:20:28 10:20:42 10:43/M
393 Jennifer Fletcher Monrovia CA 1679 59 F 58:37 2:20:37 10:21:19 10:44/M
394 Joann Maestas Albuquerque NM 1119 33 F 58:39 2:20:39 10:21:55 10:44/M
395 Karen Yates Albuquerque NM 1288 55 F 58:40 2:20:40 10:21:56 10:44/M
396 Lorine Duran Albuquerque NM 1737 25 F 58:42 2:20:42 10:22:05 10:44/M
397 Ramona Gipe Monument Valley UTAH 1538 31 F 58:42 2:20:42 10:21:16 10:44/M
398 Ivonne Avila Chula Vista CA 2160 31 F 58:44 2:20:44 10:20:44 10:45/M
399 Kelly Romero Albuquerque NM 1183 39 F 58:55 2:20:55 10:21:36 10:45/M
400 Melissa Schultz Albuquerque NM 1971 33 F 58:59 2:20:58 10:22:09 10:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Carol Magers Alamagordo NM 2409 99 F 59:03 2:21:03 10:22:30 10:46/M
402 Hogne Shagnille Fruitland NM 2411 21 F 59:11 2:21:11 10:22:24 10:47/M
403 Mariah Abeita Albuquerque NM 1009 20 F 59:17 2:21:16 10:26:12 10:47/M
404 Diana Young Albuquerque NM 2178 48 F 59:24 2:21:24 10:22:14 10:48/M
405 Marie Julienne Albuquerque NM 2251 38 F 59:26 2:21:26 10:22:07 10:48/M
406 Jenna Lackey Abq NM 1020 22 F 59:33 2:21:33 10:21:37 10:48/M
407 Rosemarie Montera Albuquerque NM 2273 52 F 59:37 2:21:37 10:22:04 10:49/M
408 Sonja Boles Albuquerque NM 1787 56 F 59:37 2:21:37 10:22:09 10:49/M
409 Aubrey Jackson Albuquerque NM 1071 29 F 59:44 2:21:44 10:22:24 10:49/M
410 Jeannette Yepa Albuquerque NM 2212 99 F 59:45 2:21:45 10:22:29 10:49/M
411 Yolanda Marshall Rio Rancho NM 1150 36 F 59:51 2:21:51 10:22:32 10:50/M
412 Jennifer Allred Albuquerque NM 1188 40 F 59:53 2:21:53 10:22:31 10:50/M
413 Wylma Arviso Ganado AZ 1231 44 F 59:57 2:21:57 10:23:03 10:50/M
414 Lisa Wallhagen Albuquerque NM 1065 28 F 1:00:01 2:22:01 10:22:35 10:50/M
415 Crystalin Medrano Albuquerque NM 1130 35 F 1:00:12 2:22:12 10:22:35 10:51/M
416 Laura Skrips Cerrillos NM 2413 51 F 1:00:13 2:22:13 10:23:27 10:51/M
417 Bernadette French Santa Fe NM 1277 51 F 1:00:13 2:22:13 10:23:11 10:51/M
418 Bethany Prigge Albuquerque NM 1011 20 F 1:00:13 2:22:13 10:23:58 10:51/M
419 Tracy Lanes Ofallon IL 1773 47 F 1:00:23 2:22:23 10:22:34 10:52/M
420 Anna Dause Gallup NM 1217 43 F 1:00:27 2:22:27 10:24:04 10:52/M
421 Teresa Orozco Muleshoe TX 1279 53 F 1:00:32 2:22:31 10:22:32 10:53/M
422 Crystal Salazar Albuquerque NM 2426 99 F 1:00:44 2:22:44 10:23:56 10:54/M
423 Ana Romero Albuquerque NM 1166 38 F 1:00:48 2:22:48 10:24:30 10:54/M
424 Meghan Theiss Albuquerque NM 1252 47 F 1:00:51 2:22:51 10:23:20 10:54/M
425 Shari Gunther Albuquerque NM 1669 50 F 1:01:00 2:22:59 10:24:09 10:55/M
426 Alison Webster Albuquerque NM 1260 49 F 1:01:03 2:23:03 10:24:58 10:55/M
427 Hope Eckert Albuquerque NM 1243 46 F 1:01:05 2:23:05 10:24:29 10:55/M
428 Rachel Gillespie Albuquerque NM 1739 26 F 1:01:16 2:23:16 10:25:20 10:56/M
429 Dawn Maxwell Chicago IL 1674 55 F 1:01:17 2:23:16 9:53:16 10:56/M
430 Chandani Bhasin Albuquerque NM 1067 29 F 1:01:23 2:23:23 10:24:18 10:57/M
431 Rhonda Rice Placitas NM 1983 38 F 1:01:29 2:23:29 10:24:29 10:57/M
432 Kylie Hogue Fruitland NM 2295 24 F 1:01:34 2:23:34 10:24:47 10:58/M
433 Kara Shain Santa Fe NM 1594 20 F 1:01:35 2:23:35 10:23:56 10:58/M
434 Olivia Benally Window Rock AZ 2036 47 F 1:01:43 2:23:43 10:24:28 10:58/M
435 Natalie Younger Albuquerque NM 1861 23 F 1:01:44 2:23:44 10:23:49 10:58/M
436 Patricia Shain Santa Fe NM 1678 57 F 1:01:53 2:23:53 10:24:14 10:59/M
437 Samantha Bolin Albuquerque NM 1199 41 F 1:02:06 2:24:06 10:26:06 11:00/M
438 Christina Coyle Albuquerque NM 2078 19 F 1:02:20 2:24:20 10:25:10 11:01/M
439 Katie Gist Albuquerque NM 1054 27 F 1:02:22 2:24:22 10:25:17 11:01/M
440 Leah Gallegos Corralles NM 2361 33 F 1:02:23 2:24:23 10:25:17 11:01/M
441 Julie Bryant Albuquerque NM 1226 44 F 1:02:25 2:24:25 10:25:31 11:01/M
442 Nicole Casados Albuquerque NM 1194 40 F 1:02:25 2:24:25 10:25:19 11:01/M
443 Irene Entila Albuquerque NM 1909 32 F 1:02:36 2:24:36 10:26:01 11:02/M
444 Jessica Sanchez Albuquerque NM 2045 41 F 1:02:51 2:24:51 10:25:48 11:03/M
445 Julia Bishop Scottsdale AZ 1255 48 F 1:02:51 2:24:51 10:30:18 11:03/M
446 Trini Sanchez Tempe AZ 1623 34 F 1:03:16 2:25:15 10:26:09 11:05/M
447 Crystal Friedman Albuquerque NM 1066 29 F 1:03:16 2:25:16 10:25:20 11:05/M
448 Aysia Chavez Peralta NM 2041 28 F 1:03:20 2:25:19 10:26:04 11:06/M
449 Quilimaca Padilla Albuquerque NM 1126 35 F 1:03:28 2:25:27 10:26:20 11:06/M
450 Reanna Draper Albuquerque NM 1047 26 F 1:03:36 2:25:36 10:26:25 11:07/M
451 Rose Guilez Rio Rancho NM 1756 33 F 1:03:36 2:25:36 10:26:09 11:07/M
452 Carmen Lucero Albuquerque NM 2184 44 F 1:03:38 2:25:37 10:27:05 11:07/M
453 Annie Hooper Santa Fe NM 1111 32 F 1:03:38 2:25:38 10:26:39 11:07/M
454 Kim Olin Albuquerque NM 2148 35 F 1:03:40 2:25:40 10:26:35 11:07/M
455 Elizabeth Holguin Albuquerque NM 1081 30 F 1:03:41 2:25:41 10:25:52 11:07/M
456 Ramona Melton Rio Rancho NM 1543 35 F 1:03:44 2:25:44 10:26:34 11:07/M
457 Stephanie Valencia North Bethesda MD 2367 31 F 1:04:05 2:26:05 10:27:01 11:09/M
458 Bebe Smith Albuquerque NM 1307 63 F 1:04:20 2:26:20 10:27:42 11:10/M
459 Anna Williamson Albuquerque NM 2071 45 F 1:04:38 2:26:38 10:28:00 11:12/M
460 Lauren Wolcott Albuquerque NM 1655 43 F 1:04:40 2:26:40 10:28:41 11:12/M
461 Angela Rodden Rio Rancho NM 1644 40 F 1:04:46 2:26:45 10:27:47 11:12/M
462 Cheryl Martin Waterflow NM 1667 48 F 1:04:49 2:26:49 10:27:14 11:12/M
463 Anita Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2238 41 F 1:04:53 2:26:53 10:28:20 11:13/M
464 Diane McCarthy Bellvue CO 1648 42 F 1:05:05 2:27:05 10:28:30 11:14/M
465 Cassondra Lopez Bosque Farms NM 1038 25 F 1:05:06 2:27:06 10:28:02 11:14/M
466 Angela Catena Albuquerque NM 1044 26 F 1:05:09 2:27:08 10:28:42 11:14/M
467 Kim Gieck Albuquerque NM 2230 53 F 1:05:19 2:27:19 10:28:52 11:15/M
468 Autumn Inez Dulce NM 1102 31 F 1:05:23 2:27:22 10:29:00 11:15/M
469 Mary Cordova Albuquerque NM 1190 40 F 1:05:25 2:27:25 10:29:21 11:15/M
470 Krupa Patel Albuquerque NM 2365 37 F 1:05:27 2:27:27 10:28:00 11:15/M
471 Darcy Cachini Albuquerque NM 1152 37 F 1:05:31 2:27:30 10:27:48 11:16/M
472 Rainy Dyer Albuquerque NM 1149 36 F 1:05:38 2:27:38 10:28:54 11:16/M
473 Grace Tackman Corrales NM 1207 41 F 1:05:38 2:27:38 10:28:40 11:16/M
474 Jane Fazio Albuquerque NM 1602 23 F 1:05:41 2:27:41 10:27:56 11:16/M
475 Paulette Adakai Albuquerque NM 2285 30 F 1:05:53 2:27:52 10:28:10 11:17/M
476 Donna Dowling Albuquerque NM 1305 63 F 1:05:56 2:27:56 10:29:28 11:18/M
477 Kimberly Leon Santa Ana Pueblo NM 1160 37 F 1:06:02 2:28:02 10:28:56 11:18/M
478 Amy Jone 2419 30 F 1:06:03 2:28:02 10:28:44 11:18/M
479 Stephanie Woodman Grants NM 1135 35 F 1:06:08 2:28:08 10:28:08 11:18/M
480 Jennifer Wilson Santa Fe NM 1548 37 F 1:06:21 2:28:21 10:29:21 11:19/M
481 Tanisha Westhout Albuquerque NM 1197 40 F 1:06:25 2:28:25 10:29:11 11:20/M
482 Kenndra Wells Albuquerque NM 1912 21 F 1:06:26 2:28:26 10:30:04 11:20/M
483 Carol McVeigh Santa Fe NM 1565 64 F 1:06:29 2:28:29 10:29:33 11:20/M
484 Cecilia Crawley Albuquerque NM 1006 19 F 1:06:32 2:28:31 10:28:55 11:20/M
485 Julie Alberti Albuquerque NM 1285 54 F 1:06:37 2:28:37 10:29:46 11:21/M
486 Elizabeth Hogan Albuquerque NM 2383 28 F 1:06:38 2:28:38 10:30:19 11:21/M
487 Jill Staveley Albuquerque NM 1236 45 F 1:07:04 2:29:03 10:30:08 11:23/M
488 Katrina Lopez Albuquerque NM 1208 42 F 1:07:07 2:29:07 10:29:57 11:23/M
489 Jessica Abeyta Albuquerque NM 1146 36 F 1:07:19 2:29:19 10:29:49 11:24/M
490 Kelly Bowles Albuquerque NM 1284 53 F 1:07:23 2:29:22 10:30:58 11:24/M
491 Elizabeth Piazza Albuquerque NM 1977 39 F 1:07:23 2:29:23 10:30:58 11:24/M
492 Elena Dorio Long Beach CA 1661 46 F 1:07:33 2:29:33 10:33:56 11:25/M
493 Jennifer Carlson Albuquerque NM 2016 32 F 1:08:07 2:30:07 10:31:54 11:28/M
494 Crystal Espinoza Santa Cruz NM 1868 34 F 1:08:24 2:30:24 10:31:23 11:29/M
495 Kay Nunn Albuquerque NM 1617 30 F 1:08:27 2:30:27 10:32:12 11:29/M
496 Tyree Boyd Albuquerque NM 1147 36 F 1:08:32 2:30:32 10:32:16 11:29/M
497 Melissa Mata-Gonzales Albuquerque NM 2054 31 F 1:08:38 2:30:38 10:31:09 11:30/M
498 Heidi Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1751 30 F 1:08:42 2:30:42 10:31:41 11:30/M
499 Karen Gasparich Albuquerque NM 1981 52 F 1:08:43 2:30:43 10:32:35 11:30/M
500 Isabel Solis Albuquerque NM 2060 27 F 1:08:49 2:30:48 10:31:56 11:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Kara Crotta Edgewood NM 1246 46 F 1:08:56 2:30:55 10:32:55 11:31/M
502 Patricia Quam Zuni NM 2250 35 F 1:08:56 2:30:56 10:32:26 11:31/M
503 Carol Valdo Farmington NM 1779 50 F 1:09:11 2:31:10 10:33:03 11:32/M
504 Melissa Martinez Albuquerque NM 1029 24 F 1:09:28 2:31:28 10:33:19 11:34/M
505 Patty Lopez Bluewter Village NM 1253 47 F 1:09:29 2:31:29 10:32:48 11:34/M
506 Valerie Patricio Pueblo Of Acoma NM 1849 34 F 1:09:30 2:31:30 10:32:34 11:34/M
507 Jill Britton Las Vegas NV 1645 41 F 1:09:32 2:31:32 10:34:02 11:34/M
508 Sandy Willie Shiprock NM 1893 60 F 1:09:33 2:31:33 10:33:22 11:34/M
509 Samantha McKinney Bosque Farms NM 1136 35 F 1:09:33 2:31:33 10:31:39 11:34/M
510 Maria Lane Albuquerque NM 1768 40 F 1:09:34 2:31:34 10:33:04 11:34/M
511 Pamela Evans Mescalero NM 2429 31 F 1:09:42 2:31:42 10:31:50 11:35/M
512 Rebecca Lutz Rio Rancho NM 1242 46 F 1:09:45 2:31:45 10:33:27 11:35/M
513 Sheleeha Ballard Albuquerque NM 2129 24 F 1:09:49 2:31:49 10:32:51 11:35/M
514 Sue Neal Albuquerque NM 122 47 F 1:09:58 2:31:57 10:33:36 11:36/M
515 Delores Aragon Rio Rancho NM 1227 44 F 1:10:08 2:32:07 10:32:14 11:37/M
516 Megan Clark Portland OR 8493 28 F 1:10:13 2:32:13 10:33:46 11:37/M
517 Kiena Velazquez Rio Rancho NM 2329 20 F 1:10:22 2:32:22 10:34:04 11:38/M
518 Dorota Farley Rio Rancho NM 1104 31 F 1:10:23 2:32:23 10:33:15 11:38/M
519 Doreen Perl Albuquerque NM 1910 20 F 1:10:31 2:32:30 10:33:33 11:38/M
520 Deandra Wagner-Morris Gallup NM 1622 33 F 1:10:34 2:32:34 10:32:45 11:39/M
521 Rhonda Peterson Albuquerque NM 1666 48 F 1:10:48 2:32:48 10:33:59 11:40/M
522 Cindy Potter Albuquerque NM 1297 57 F 1:10:49 2:32:49 10:33:26 11:40/M
523 Carolyn Witkowski Albuquerque NM 1930 30 F 1:11:04 2:33:04 10:33:33 11:41/M
524 Lisa Makowski Henderson NV 1664 48 F 1:11:25 2:33:25 10:38:51 11:43/M
525 Julia Youngs Albuquerque NM 1734 21 F 1:11:43 2:33:43 10:34:37 11:44/M
526 Darcy Hoffman Tijeras NM 1241 45 F 1:11:44 2:33:44 10:35:23 11:44/M
527 Sheila Nemeth Rio Rancho NM 2271 60 F 1:11:46 2:33:45 10:34:30 11:44/M
528 Nancy McGrory Albuquerque NM 1605 25 F 1:11:52 2:33:51 10:34:18 11:45/M
529 Kimiko Akiya Albuquerque NM 1051 27 F 1:11:53 2:33:53 10:35:22 11:45/M
530 Brianna Truex Albuquerque NM 1093 30 F 1:12:05 2:34:05 10:34:53 11:46/M
531 Emily Thaler Albuquerque NM 1949 30 F 1:12:08 2:34:07 10:34:46 11:46/M
532 Jennifer Jaramillo Veguita NM 1161 37 F 1:12:08 2:34:08 10:34:58 11:46/M
533 Silvia Damron Albuquerque NM 2171 36 F 1:12:15 2:34:15 10:34:15 11:46/M
534 Alia Congdon Santa Fe NM 1216 43 F 1:12:23 2:34:23 10:35:00 11:47/M
535 Dina Jansen Santa Fe NM 1554 43 F 1:12:23 2:34:23 10:35:00 11:47/M
536 Jess Devine Albuquerque NM 1063 28 F 1:12:34 2:34:33 10:35:08 11:48/M
537 Jaci Devine Albuquerque NM 1616 30 F 1:12:34 2:34:33 10:35:08 11:48/M
538 Jennie Trinkaus Albuquerque NM 2039 35 F 1:12:39 2:34:39 10:35:08 11:48/M
539 Tara Spencer Albuqerque NM 1003 16 F 1:12:42 2:34:42 10:35:31 11:49/M
540 Elisa Breckenridge Albuquerque NM 1765 39 F 1:12:45 2:34:45 10:35:20 11:49/M
541 Rebecca Turiciano Albuquerque NM 2073 26 F 1:13:03 2:35:03 10:36:19 11:50/M
542 Kim Kay Rio Rancho NM 1269 49 F 1:13:06 2:35:06 10:35:26 11:50/M
543 Kerrie Greenfelder Albuquerque NM 1143 36 F 1:13:18 2:35:18 10:35:48 11:51/M
544 Sonja Rodenz Albuquerque NM 1275 51 F 1:13:25 2:35:25 10:35:39 11:52/M
545 Chelsea Shendo Albuquerque NM 2433 20 F 1:13:31 2:35:31 10:37:08 11:52/M
546 Dorene Morris Grants NM 2265 50 F 1:13:45 2:35:45 10:37:27 11:53/M
547 Laura Garcia Corrales NM 2167 45 F 1:13:48 2:35:48 10:36:29 11:54/M
548 Esperanza Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 1308 64 F 1:14:05 2:36:05 10:36:51 11:55/M
549 Kerry Houlihan Albuquerque NM 2192 38 F 1:14:18 2:36:18 10:37:36 11:56/M
550 Connie Wininger Greenwood IN 1564 59 F 1:14:21 2:36:21 10:37:06 11:56/M
551 Tonie Abeyta Albuquerque NM 2047 32 F 1:14:45 2:36:45 10:36:53 11:58/M
552 Laura Netherlin Artesia NM 1542 34 F 1:14:57 2:36:57 10:37:55 11:59/M
553 Kristen Davenport Llano NM 1649 42 F 1:15:00 2:37:00 10:37:42 11:59/M
554 Kimberly Goldtooth Fort Defiance AZ 2177 38 F 1:15:03 2:37:03 10:37:17 11:59/M
555 Christen Romero Albuquerque NM 2064 24 F 1:15:13 2:37:13 10:39:04 12:00/M
556 Karen Simpson Espanola NM 2147 52 F 1:15:16 2:37:16 10:38:13 12:00/M
557 Elisabeth Covell Albuquerque NM 1927 32 F 1:15:17 2:37:17 10:38:57 12:00/M
558 Jeri Surls Albuquerque NM 1159 37 F 1:15:17 2:37:17 10:38:58 12:00/M
559 Justine Sanchez Los Lunas NM 1599 23 F 1:15:17 2:37:17 10:38:35 12:00/M
560 Alberta Curley St. Michaels AZ 1249 47 F 1:15:26 2:37:26 10:38:02 12:01/M
561 Gwen Sheche Albuquerque NM 1761 34 F 1:16:04 2:38:04 10:38:05 12:04/M
562 Jazmine Bizzoco Albuquerque NM 1877 38 F 1:16:11 2:38:11 10:39:21 12:05/M
563 Venice Ventresca Albuquerque NM 2152 37 F 1:16:12 2:38:12 10:39:22 12:05/M
564 Lois Brakenhoff Albuquerque NM 2090 46 F 1:16:19 2:38:19 10:38:36 12:05/M
565 Martha Helak Elk Grove CA 1658 44 F 1:16:19 2:38:19 10:38:36 12:05/M
566 Annette Martinez Albuquerque NM 2405 99 F 1:16:26 2:38:26 10:39:23 12:06/M
567 Melissa Erb Albuquerque NM 1206 41 F 1:16:29 2:38:29 10:38:29 12:06/M
568 Alexandria Doerfler Albuquerque NM 1598 22 F 1:16:30 2:38:30 10:39:09 12:06/M
569 Elisa Buteau Albuquerque NM 2182 46 F 1:16:36 2:38:36 10:39:34 12:06/M
570 Jennifer Dugan Albuquerque NM 1221 43 F 1:17:13 2:39:13 10:39:44 12:09/M
571 Jennifer Greseth Dallas TX 1653 43 F 1:17:14 2:39:14 10:39:41 12:09/M
572 Yvette Alvarado Tijeras NM 1163 38 F 1:17:24 2:39:23 10:41:03 12:10/M
573 Cathy Accord Albquerque NM 1291 56 F 1:18:00 2:39:59 10:40:48 12:13/M
574 Cathy Stone Albuquerque NM 1172 39 F 1:18:00 2:39:59 10:40:48 12:13/M
575 Reyna Chacon Durango CO 1232 44 F 1:18:00 2:39:59 10:39:59 12:13/M
576 Shannon Martin Albuquerque NM 1180 39 F 1:18:18 2:40:18 10:41:10 12:14/M
577 Barbara Riedl Rio Rancho NM 1793 61 F 1:18:20 2:40:20 10:41:41 12:14/M
578 Traci Maynez Las Cruces NM 138 52 F 1:18:26 2:40:26 10:41:01 12:15/M
579 Omajean Taylor Farmington NM 1251 47 F 1:18:28 2:40:27 10:40:56 12:15/M
580 Charlene Rockwell Albuquerque NM 1781 50 F 1:19:14 2:41:14 10:45:37 12:18/M
581 Emily Cochrane Albuquerque NM 1618 30 F 1:19:20 2:41:20 10:43:08 12:19/M
582 Christina Hanson Cedar Crest NM 1222 43 F 1:19:47 2:41:47 10:43:36 12:21/M
583 Sue Winder Albuquerque NM 2042 57 F 1:20:00 2:42:00 10:43:59 12:22/M
584 Linda Dye Albuquerque NM 1881 43 F 1:20:03 2:42:03 10:43:16 12:22/M
585 Miranda Zamora Albuquerque NM 2157 21 F 1:20:04 2:42:04 10:43:16 12:22/M
586 Ashley Eberhard Albuquerque NM 1610 28 F 1:20:15 2:42:14 10:42:52 12:23/M
587 Kristen Herreid-Rogers Rio Rancho NM 1218 43 F 1:20:25 2:42:25 10:43:29 12:24/M
588 Mary Beth Netz Villa Grove CO 1292 56 F 1:20:43 2:42:43 10:43:12 12:25/M
589 Peggy Spencer Albuquerque NM 2301 55 F 1:20:47 2:42:47 10:44:47 12:26/M
590 Elisa Phillips Albuquerque NM 1191 40 F 1:21:08 2:43:07 10:45:04 12:27/M
591 Kayla Gosselin Albuquerque NM 1023 23 F 1:21:19 2:43:19 10:44:14 12:28/M
592 Karen Modeska-Oravec Rio Rancho NM 1769 42 F 1:21:29 2:43:29 10:44:56 12:29/M
593 Tracy Francis-Oliver Albuquerque NM 1209 42 F 1:21:55 2:43:54 10:44:40 12:31/M
594 Crystal Lee Crownpoint NM 1112 32 F 1:22:00 2:44:00 10:45:52 12:31/M
595 Debra Lateyice Albuquerque NM 33 28 F 1:22:27 2:44:26 10:46:28 12:33/M
596 Angela Contreras Albuquerque NM 2074 36 F 1:22:30 2:44:30 10:46:01 12:33/M
597 April Estevan San Fidel NM 1943 42 F 1:22:54 2:44:54 10:46:06 12:35/M
598 Carley Emery Tempe AZ 2328 25 F 1:22:58 2:44:58 10:46:56 12:36/M
599 Kiakahi Wong Albuquerque NM 1040 25 F 1:23:12 2:45:12 10:46:59 12:37/M
600 Karen Zarrella Albuquerque NM 1918 46 F 1:23:25 2:45:25 10:47:14 12:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Elisa Saavedra Albuquerque NM 2202 44 F 1:23:54 2:45:54 10:47:33 12:40/M
602 Kyanne Fields Albuquerque NM 1022 23 F 1:24:00 2:46:00 10:47:22 12:40/M
603 Tammy Tso Window Rock AZ 1879 46 F 1:24:09 2:46:09 10:47:46 12:41/M
604 Nichole Jaramillo Albuquerque NM 1076 29 F 1:24:22 2:46:22 10:47:54 12:42/M
605 Cara Turney Albuquerque NM 1601 23 F 1:24:35 2:46:35 10:48:25 12:43/M
606 Amanda Baca Grants NM 1084 30 F 1:24:50 2:46:50 10:47:03 12:44/M
607 Crystal Sanchez Los Lunas NM 1125 35 F 1:25:14 2:47:14 10:47:27 12:46/M
608 Eva Zawadzki Albuquerque NM 1026 23 F 1:25:58 2:47:58 10:48:53 12:49/M
609 Patty Martin Albuquerque NM 1948 61 F 1:26:24 2:48:24 10:50:18 12:51/M
610 Aarika Curtis Albuquerque NM 2206 22 F 1:26:51 2:48:51 10:50:05 12:53/M
611 Jean Buck-Curtis Albuquerque NM 2207 45 F 1:26:52 2:48:52 10:50:05 12:53/M
612 Katherine Kohlhepp Albuquerque NM 1553 41 F 1:27:03 2:49:03 10:50:35 12:54/M
613 Kelly Campbell Albuquerque NM 1652 43 F 1:27:21 2:49:20 10:50:37 12:56/M
614 Danielle Lober Edgewood NM 1021 23 F 1:28:05 2:50:04 10:50:50 12:59/M
615 Mary Ridgeway Albuquerque NM 1932 55 F 1:28:11 2:50:11 10:51:30 12:59/M
616 Castia Yepa Albuquerque NM 1936 22 F 1:28:36 2:50:36 10:50:46 13:01/M
617 Kayla Kutter Albuquerque NM 1593 20 F 1:28:42 2:50:42 10:51:21 13:02/M
618 Pam Gardiner Missoula MT 1897 67 F 1:28:47 2:50:47 10:52:28 13:02/M
619 Tara Otero Albuquerque NM 2008 41 F 1:28:51 2:50:51 10:52:49 13:03/M
620 Laura Marez Albuquerque NM 1185 40 F 1:29:12 2:51:12 10:52:53 13:04/M
621 Kanak Yadav Albuqueruqe NM 1989 60 F 1:29:24 2:51:24 10:51:25 13:05/M
622 Amy Monroy Albuquerque NM 1764 38 F 1:29:40 2:51:39 10:53:42 13:06/M
623 Sethia Parker Ft. Defiance AZ 1609 28 F 1:30:07 2:52:07 10:53:26 13:08/M
624 Chris Boushey Rio Rancho NM 1257 48 F 1:30:09 2:52:09 10:54:12 13:08/M
625 Liz Avalon Laguna Beach CA 1631 36 F 1:30:09 2:52:09 10:53:44 13:08/M
626 Dacia Yazzie Farmington NM 1073 29 F 1:30:11 2:52:11 10:53:22 13:09/M
627 Debra Asher Albuquerque NM 1268 49 F 1:30:17 2:52:17 10:53:34 13:09/M
628 Joan Yazze-Gallegos Albuquerque NM 1042 25 F 1:30:26 2:52:26 10:52:47 13:10/M
629 Seddah Moya Albuquerque NM 2080 35 F 1:30:30 2:52:30 10:54:25 13:10/M
630 Paige Lavilla Albuquerque NM 1214 42 F 1:30:39 2:52:39 10:54:18 13:11/M
631 Elizabeth Smith Albuquerque NM 1896 32 F 1:30:49 2:52:49 10:54:29 13:12/M
632 Kris Billie Albuquerque NM 1120 34 F 1:31:04 2:53:03 10:54:44 13:13/M
633 Valerie Shaw Jemez Pueblo NM 1274 51 F 1:31:13 2:53:13 10:55:09 13:13/M
634 Alycia Murdock Olathe KS 1646 41 F 1:31:26 2:53:26 10:55:14 13:14/M
635 Paula Haynesworth Albuquerque NM 1267 49 F 1:31:44 2:53:44 10:55:30 13:16/M
636 Karen Simmons Carlsbad NM 1535 25 F 1:31:44 2:53:44 10:54:42 13:16/M
637 Richelle Wright Albuquerque NM 1238 45 F 1:31:44 2:53:44 10:55:30 13:16/M
638 Kate Ediger Roswell NM 1545 35 F 1:32:18 2:54:18 10:55:17 13:18/M
639 Tessie Swaziek Tempe AZ 1035 25 F 1:32:46 2:54:46 10:56:44 13:20/M
640 Adrienne Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 1037 25 F 1:32:58 2:54:58 10:56:30 13:21/M
641 April Tsosie Shiprock NM 1634 37 F 1:33:01 2:55:01 10:55:14 13:22/M
642 Amber McDaniel Portales NM 2012 31 F 1:33:41 2:55:40 10:56:47 13:25/M
643 Deborah Lucero Window Rock AZ 1306 63 F 1:33:43 2:55:43 10:56:12 13:25/M
644 Jennifer Wright Albuquerque NM 2164 23 F 1:33:49 2:55:49 10:57:13 13:25/M
645 Terie Weidemann Albuquerque NM 2306 33 F 1:34:15 2:56:15 10:58:08 13:27/M
646 Debbie Dupes Albuquerque NM 1296 57 F 1:34:20 2:56:20 10:58:12 13:28/M
647 Loretta Romero Albuquerque NM 2065 55 F 1:34:21 2:56:21 10:58:13 13:28/M
648 Trisha Johnson Albuquerque NM 1184 39 F 1:34:28 2:56:27 10:57:01 13:28/M
649 Caryl Reese Albuqueque 2370 0 F 1:34:46 2:56:46 10:58:15 13:30/M
650 Amanda Downing Albuquerque NM 2216 27 F 1:35:08 2:57:07 10:58:27 13:31/M
651 Ashley Banks Albuquerque NM 1075 29 F 1:35:15 2:57:15 10:58:35 13:32/M
652 Annette Martinez Albuquerque NM 1113 33 F 1:35:57 2:57:57 10:59:38 13:35/M
653 Brianne Kacerguis Albuquerque NM 1058 27 F 1:36:30 2:58:30 10:59:58 13:38/M
654 Denise Barela Albuquerque NM 1387 35 F 1:37:23 2:59:23 11:01:19 13:42/M
655 Shari Eldridge Kirtland NM 1668 49 F 1:37:29 2:59:29 11:00:24 13:42/M
656 Anna Aragon Las Vegas NM 2353 64 F 1:38:16 3:00:16 11:00:35 13:46/M
657 Lisa Johnsen Albuquerque NM 2223 48 F 1:38:24 3:00:24 11:01:02 13:46/M
658 Ashleigh Dixon Albuquerque NM 1620 32 F 1:38:29 3:00:28 11:01:56 13:47/M
659 Betsy Netz Tijeras NM 1087 30 F 1:39:09 3:01:08 11:01:37 13:50/M
660 Maria Abeyta-Garcia Dulce NM 2275 60 F 1:39:38 3:01:38 11:03:10 13:52/M
661 Diane Murray Hamilton OH 1796 66 F 1:41:04 3:03:03 11:05:08 13:58/M
662 Elizabeth Carbajal Albuquerque NM 1271 50 F 1:41:05 3:03:05 11:04:07 13:59/M
663 Sabrina Hood Bloomfield NM 2211 39 F 1:41:24 3:03:24 11:04:03 14:00/M
664 Deborah Muldavin Los Ranch NM 2001 61 F 1:42:24 3:04:24 11:06:01 14:05/M
665 Calamity Dodge Fruitland NM 1177 39 F 1:43:42 3:05:42 11:05:58 14:11/M
666 Annette Enderlin Hot Springs AR 2142 66 F 1:43:47 3:05:47 11:07:01 14:11/M
667 Jessi Smart Albuquerque NM 1045 26 F 1:44:35 3:06:35 11:06:49 14:15/M
668 Tracy George Albuquerque NM 1224 44 F 1:44:39 3:06:39 11:08:33 14:15/M
669 Donna Segarra Albuquerque NM 171 69 F 1:44:40 3:06:40 11:08:33 14:15/M
670 Ashley Zuni Isleta NM 2173 24 F 1:44:54 3:06:54 11:07:37 14:16/M
671 Karen Kennedy Mason OH 155 58 F 1:44:56 3:06:56 11:08:40 14:16/M
672 Michelle Sanchez Las Cruces NM 1663 47 F 1:46:12 3:08:12 11:08:26 14:22/M
673 Charlene Lattier Albuquerque NM 1283 53 F 1:46:30 3:08:30 11:10:16 14:23/M
674 Gloria Williams Rio Rancho NM 2261 69 F 1:47:22 3:09:22 11:11:08 14:27/M
675 Erin Simmons Burleson TX 1345 30 F 1:47:53 3:09:52 11:11:45 14:30/M
676 Evelyn Turney Albuquerque NM 1300 59 F 1:47:55 3:09:55 11:11:45 14:30/M
677 Katherin Grounds Gallup NM 1748 29 F 1:48:15 3:10:15 11:11:38 14:31/M
678 Chauma Jansen Gallup NM 1630 36 F 1:48:15 3:10:15 11:11:38 14:31/M
679 Pamela Webb Albuquerque NM 1247 46 F 1:48:29 3:10:29 11:11:03 14:32/M
680 Carol Trujillo-Fay Albuquerque NM 1092 30 F 1:48:30 3:10:30 11:12:15 14:33/M
681 Diana Mafnas Los Lunas NM 1643 40 F 1:50:13 3:12:12 11:12:12 14:40/M
682 Chelsea Okamoto Rio Rancho NM 1917 26 F 1:50:22 3:12:22 11:14:12 14:41/M
683 Alicia Gallegos Grants NM 1276 51 F 1:50:25 3:12:25 11:13:40 14:41/M
684 Linda Decample Renton WA 1794 65 F 1:50:28 3:12:28 11:13:43 14:42/M
685 Veronica Johnson Albuquerque NM 2242 36 F 1:50:47 3:12:47 11:14:38 14:43/M
686 Patricia Wetzel Portland OR 1792 61 F 1:50:56 3:12:56 11:13:43 14:44/M
687 Kathy Daly Albuquerque NM 1286 55 F 1:51:34 3:13:33 11:14:55 14:46/M
688 Tracy Valdez Albuquerque NM 1186 40 F 1:51:44 3:13:44 11:15:25 14:47/M
689 Elaine Davis Albuquerque NM 8016 26 F 1:53:19 3:15:19 11:15:31 14:55/M
690 Anne Brewer West Chester OH 1797 67 F 1:53:45 3:15:45 11:17:30 14:57/M
691 Melissa Hollis Bradenton FL 1220 43 F 1:53:58 3:15:58 11:17:28 14:58/M
692 Sara Potts Albuquerque NM 1046 26 F 1:54:17 3:16:17 11:16:21 14:59/M
693 Kathy Gorospe Albuquerque NM 1791 59 F 1:54:25 3:16:25 11:18:20 15:00/M
694 Chris Burchert Middletown OH 1795 65 F 1:57:02 3:19:01 11:20:47 15:12/M
695 Amy Carey Mason OH 1790 59 F 1:57:03 3:19:03 11:20:47 15:12/M
696 Yvette Woodard Rio Rancho NM 1561 49 F 1:58:26 3:20:26 11:21:09 15:18/M
697 Malia Simmons Gilbert AZ 1608 28 F 2:00:40 3:22:40 11:23:23 15:28/M
698 Maggie Allred Las Vegas NV 159 59 F 2:00:41 3:22:41 11:23:01 15:28/M
699 Roberta Fotter Albuquerque NM 1233 44 F 2:01:35 3:23:35 11:23:59 15:32/M
700 Yolanda Hernandez Albuquerque NM 2343 49 F 2:03:23 3:25:23 11:26:51 15:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Elizabeth Hengeveld Portland OR 1789 58 F 2:03:33 3:25:33 11:26:24 15:41/M
702 Dee Benally Albuquerque NM 1946 38 F 2:04:15 3:26:15 11:27:40 15:45/M
703 Telletha Valenski Kirtland NM 1205 41 F 2:05:01 3:27:01 11:28:18 15:48/M
704 Irene Dorman Santa Fe NM 1560 49 F 2:07:35 3:29:35 11:29:49 16:00/M
705 Debbie John Farmington NM 1263 49 F 2:07:54 3:29:54 11:30:39 16:01/M
706 Marilyn Cheromiah New Laguna NM 2107 62 F 2:08:52 3:30:51 11:32:24 16:06/M
707 Violet Johnson Phoenix AZ 1080 30 F 2:09:40 3:31:39 11:33:30 16:09/M
708 Faith Nulk Albuquerque NM 1965 25 F 2:11:56 3:33:56 11:35:02 16:20/M
709 Nathana Watson Yatahey NM 1532 23 F 2:13:52 3:35:52 12:05:52 16:29/M
710 Tammy Dequack Albuquerque NM 1282 53 F 2:14:35 3:36:35 11:38:31 16:32/M
711 Elizabeth Sabo-Johnson Cincinnati OH 1782 51 F 2:19:47 3:41:46 11:43:32 16:56/M
712 Dorella Grabowski Albuquerque NM 545 59 F 2:21:26 3:43:26 11:45:21 17:03/M
713 Ella Joan Fenoglio Albuquerque NM 1310 67 F 2:24:29 3:46:28 11:48:32 17:17/M
714 Arleen Posnansky Albuquerque NM 1303 61 F 2:25:22 3:47:22 11:49:17 17:21/M
715 Sheri Berry Brooklyn IA 2400 42 F 2:26:02 3:48:02 11:49:55 17:24/M
716 Carolyn Utsey Albuquerque NM 1219 43 F 2:26:23 3:48:23 11:49:39 17:26/M
717 Michal Hebert Las Cruces NM 1534 25 F 2:28:01 3:50:01 11:50:12 17:34/M
718 Cherlyn Williams Yatahey NM 1557 45 F 2:31:57 3:53:57 12:23:57 17:52/M
719 Catheryn Beauvais Santa Fe NM 558 44 F 2:33:31 3:55:30 11:55:30 17:59/M
720 Jo Schroeder Santa Fe NM 557 63 F 2:33:31 3:55:31 11:55:31 17:59/M
721 Tara Davenport Albuquerque NM 1640 40 F 2:36:40 3:58:40 11:59:31 18:13/M
722 Paula Flowerday Pilot Point TX 1676 56 F 2:43:14 4:05:14 12:07:05 18:43/M
723 Mary Cochran Austin TX 1681 79 F 2:43:15 4:05:15 12:07:05 18:43/M
724 Julie Parker Austin TX 1675 55 F 2:43:15 4:05:15 12:07:05 18:43/M
725 Teresa Linebaugh Albuquerque NM 2159 30 F 3:00:04 4:22:04 12:24:00 20:00/M
726 Rosemary Linebaugh Rio Rancho NM 1848 61 F 3:00:04 4:22:04 12:24:01 20:00/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Eisenga 2190 29 M   1:09:29 9:09:30 5:18/M
2 Andy Yazzie 2189 30 M 1:55 1:11:25 9:11:26 5:27/M
3 Sal Perdomo Albuquerque NM 2079 22 M 3:20 1:12:50 9:12:51 5:34/M
4 Alvin Begay Ganado AZ 2428 23 M 4:26 1:13:56 9:13:57 5:39/M
5 Jacob Lozano Portales NM 1975 22 M 6:51 1:16:21 9:16:24 5:50/M
6 Steve Chu Colorado Springs CO 1872 31 M 7:09 1:16:39 9:16:41 5:51/M
7 Aaron Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2270 31 M 7:23 1:16:53 9:16:53 5:52/M
8 Timothy Vigil Santa Fe NM 1473 49 M 10:21 1:19:51 9:19:52 6:06/M
9 Matthew Gonzales Albuquerque NM 1328 26 M 11:33 1:21:03 9:21:06 6:11/M
10 Matthew Liaw Crownpoint NM 1688 25 M 11:59 1:21:29 9:21:29 6:13/M
11 Erik Kallestewa Zuni NM 2133 34 M 12:01 1:21:31 9:21:32 6:13/M
12 Jesse Espinoza Belen NM 2224 46 M 12:28 1:21:58 9:22:30 6:15/M
13 Michael Tshudy Albuquerque NM 2102 24 M 12:39 1:22:09 9:22:12 6:16/M
14 Hernando Chavez El Prado NM 1867 29 M 13:57 1:23:27 9:24:22 6:22/M
15 Danny Bustos Espanola Valley NM 1827 51 M 14:12 1:23:42 9:23:43 6:23/M
16 Keith Blumenfeld Albuquerque NM 1689 25 M 15:08 1:24:38 9:24:40 6:28/M
17 Kerry Rayner Albuquerque NM 2311 61 M 15:24 1:24:54 9:24:57 6:29/M
18 Wesley Noe Los Lunas NM 2046 18 M 15:50 1:25:20 9:25:51 6:31/M
19 Grant Soehnel Albuquerque NM 1695 31 M 16:51 1:26:21 9:26:23 6:35/M
20 Samuel Chee Pinon 2432 18 M 17:07 1:26:37 9:27:00 6:37/M
21 Seth Davis Rio Rancho NM 2014 32 M 17:31 1:27:01 9:27:05 6:39/M
22 Paul Willinsky Vancouver BC 2340 37 M 17:32 1:27:02 9:27:03 6:39/M
23 Ben Trujillo Albuquerque NM 2163 35 M 17:53 1:27:23 9:27:24 6:40/M
24 Kristopher Parks Las Cruces NM 1362 31 M 18:41 1:28:11 9:28:13 6:44/M
25 Dan Beckley Albuquerque NM 2112 43 M 18:47 1:28:17 9:28:23 6:44/M
26 Daniel Madera Albuquerque NM 1318 23 M 18:54 1:28:23 9:28:27 6:45/M
27 Brandon Thompson Peridot AZ 1919 19 M 18:56 1:28:26 9:28:31 6:45/M
28 Casey Smith Gallup NM 2061 23 M 19:23 1:28:53 9:29:50 6:47/M
29 Samuel McCoy Albuquerque NM 2068 40 M 19:53 1:29:23 9:29:27 6:49/M
30 Likhaya Dayile Albuquerque NM 2356 35 M 19:54 1:29:24 9:29:27 6:49/M
31 Jonathan Hoogerhuies Albuquerque NM 1914 29 M 19:57 1:29:27 9:29:28 6:50/M
32 Elias Romero Albuquerque NM 2245 34 M 20:00 1:29:30 9:29:33 6:50/M
33 Jonathan Antonio Acoma Pueblo NM 2344 19 M 20:08 1:29:37 9:29:44 6:50/M
34 Chad Raymo Colorado Springs CO 2431 41 M 20:42 1:30:12 9:30:24 6:53/M
35 Raygil Wauneka Albuquerque NM 2013 26 M 20:47 1:30:17 9:30:18 6:54/M
36 Michael McAllister Albuquerque NM 1821 47 M 20:48 1:30:18 9:31:36 6:54/M
37 Benjamin Tshudy Annville PA 2105 24 M 20:48 1:30:18 9:31:11 6:54/M
38 David Podolsky Albuquerque NM 2379 37 M 21:09 1:30:39 9:30:41 6:55/M
39 Gene Kersh Abq NM 1979 55 M 21:58 1:31:28 9:32:20 6:59/M
40 Kyle Smith Albuquerque NM 2336 28 M 22:37 1:32:07 9:32:07 7:02/M
41 Ray Martinez Albuquerque NM 2057 38 M 22:56 1:32:26 9:32:46 7:03/M
42 Albert Chopito Zuni NM 1931 45 M 23:52 1:33:22 9:33:30 7:08/M
43 Oscar Uribe Albuquerque NM 2392 29 M 23:53 1:33:23 9:33:31 7:08/M
44 Darius Gonzales Pecos NM 2021 19 M 24:25 1:33:55 9:33:58 7:10/M
45 Harvey Yates Albuquerque NM 1802 28 M 24:32 1:34:02 9:34:10 7:11/M
46 Ervin Tsosie Ganado AZ 1719 51 M 25:50 1:35:20 9:35:26 7:17/M
47 Ambrose Pena Rio Rancho NM 1464 48 M 26:15 1:35:44 9:35:51 7:18/M
48 Marc Cordova San Diego CA 1888 42 M 26:29 1:35:59 9:36:05 7:20/M
49 John Bednarski 2372 99 M 26:34 1:36:04 9:36:06 7:20/M
50 Guy Collins Plymouth MN 1717 46 M 26:42 1:36:12 9:36:20 7:21/M
51 Mark Crowley Albuquerque NM 2100 57 M 27:03 1:36:33 9:36:39 7:22/M
52 David Littlewood Albuquerque NM 1972 40 M 27:09 1:36:39 9:36:44 7:23/M
53 Daniel Alderete Albuquerque NM 1372 32 M 27:30 1:37:00 9:37:07 7:24/M
54 Jose Loya Albuquerquef NM 1920 56 M 27:40 1:37:10 9:39:02 7:25/M
55 Daniel Sedillos Grants NM 2076 19 M 27:46 1:37:16 9:37:16 7:25/M
56 John Kabler Albuquerque NM 1974 45 M 27:48 1:37:18 9:38:33 7:26/M
57 David Holland Albuquerque NM 1334 28 M 27:51 1:37:21 9:37:38 7:26/M
58 Cameron Keresey Colorado Springs CO 1697 32 M 27:57 1:37:26 9:38:31 7:26/M
59 Kevin Seymour Columbus OHIO 1704 36 M 28:02 1:37:32 9:38:10 7:27/M
60 Paul Zetocha Albuquerque NM 2197 52 M 28:06 1:37:36 9:37:40 7:27/M
61 Kirk Patten Santa Fe NM 1855 39 M 28:08 1:37:38 9:38:17 7:27/M
62 William Slim St Michaels AZ 1466 48 M 28:23 1:37:53 9:37:58 7:28/M
63 Michael Wilkinson Farmington NM 1571 32 M 28:26 1:37:56 9:37:56 7:29/M
64 Travis Garoutte Alamosa CO 1438 43 M 28:41 1:38:11 9:38:18 7:30/M
65 Justin Newcomer Albuquerque NM 1573 33 M 28:43 1:38:13 9:38:13 7:30/M
66 Brandon Schmandt Albuquerque NM 1567 29 M 28:46 1:38:16 9:38:51 7:30/M
67 Rick Balthaser Albuquerque NM 1485 52 M 28:48 1:38:18 9:39:36 7:30/M
68 Andy Lande Silver City NM 1480 51 M 29:01 1:38:31 9:38:52 7:31/M
69 Jon Archuleta Bernalillo NM 2362 23 M 29:20 1:38:50 9:38:51 7:33/M
70 Lionel Fiske Albuquerque NM 1924 22 M 29:22 1:38:52 9:39:03 7:33/M
71 David Kozlowski Albuquerque NM 1389 35 M 29:22 1:38:52 9:39:56 7:33/M
72 Derek Surka New Haven CT 1813 42 M 29:26 1:38:56 9:39:07 7:33/M
73 Tom Besson Albuquerque NM 1510 60 M 29:34 1:39:03 9:39:27 7:34/M
74 Alexander Covington Albuquerque NM 1933 29 M 29:38 1:39:08 9:40:21 7:34/M
75 Nick Giebelhausen Denver CO 1929 38 M 29:59 1:39:29 9:40:28 7:36/M
76 Kelton McPherson Albuquerque NM 2313 41 M 30:10 1:39:40 9:40:13 7:36/M
77 Jake Demarais St. Michael's AZ 1685 23 M 30:31 1:40:01 9:40:53 7:38/M
78 Jharrod Lafon Santa Fe NM 1342 30 M 31:05 1:40:35 9:41:06 7:41/M
79 Mathew Martinez Albuquerque NM 2420 22 M 31:11 1:40:41 9:41:06 7:41/M
80 Donnie Begay Las Cruces NM 1856 32 M 31:16 1:40:46 9:41:42 7:42/M
81 William Medina Albuquerque NM 1574 35 M 31:20 1:40:50 9:40:50 7:42/M
82 Zane Romancito Zuni NM 2264 54 M 31:26 1:40:56 9:41:09 7:42/M
83 Andrew Murray Albuquerque NM 2035 26 M 31:48 1:41:18 9:42:07 7:44/M
84 Chad Toadlena Yah-Ta-hey NM 2241 19 M 32:07 1:41:37 9:41:41 7:45/M
85 Benjamin Farkas Albuquerque NM 1907 32 M 32:19 1:41:49 9:41:57 7:46/M
86 Eddie Lujan Albuquerque NM 1436 42 M 32:22 1:41:52 9:41:56 7:47/M
87 Robert Gedraitis Albuquerque NM 2232 35 M 32:28 1:41:58 9:42:57 7:47/M
88 Dylan Cordova San Diego CA 2170 17 M 32:32 1:42:02 9:42:09 7:47/M
89 Jesse Essenmacher Chama NM 1942 32 M 32:43 1:42:13 9:42:13 7:48/M
90 Brian Staveley Albuquerque NM 1468 49 M 32:53 1:42:23 9:43:26 7:49/M
91 Tad Ashlock Albuquerque NM 1442 44 M 32:57 1:42:27 9:44:04 7:49/M
92 Ethan Sims Albuquerque NM 1384 35 M 33:04 1:42:34 9:43:37 7:50/M
93 Michael Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1364 31 M 33:08 1:42:38 9:42:38 7:50/M
94 Manuel Chavez Albuquerque NM 2415 48 M 33:19 1:42:49 9:44:19 7:51/M
95 Gary Jaramllo Albuquerque NM 1428 41 M 33:23 1:42:53 9:43:05 7:51/M
96 Keith Pacheco Santo Domingo NM 2244 42 M 33:24 1:42:54 9:42:54 7:51/M
97 Mark Roesch Albuquerque NM 1831 53 M 33:39 1:43:09 9:44:44 7:52/M
98 Jonathan White Albuquerque NM 2266 30 M 33:45 1:43:15 9:43:55 7:53/M
99 Floyd Morelos Santa Fe 1830 52 M 33:46 1:43:16 9:44:19 7:53/M
100 Reza Ella Albuquerque NM 2390 57 M 33:52 1:43:22 9:43:25 7:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Johnny Sanchez Albuquerque NM 2376 30 M 33:55 1:43:25 9:44:33 7:54/M
102 Ryan Riley New Laguna NM 2407 45 M 33:57 1:43:27 9:43:27 7:54/M
103 Steve Clemmer Windsor CO 1587 58 M 33:59 1:43:29 9:43:49 7:54/M
104 MICHAEL JANSEN ALBUQUERQUE NM 2434 25 M 34:18 1:43:48 9:44:12 7:55/M
105 Forrest Montera Albuquerque NM 2272 31 M 34:43 1:44:13 9:44:24 7:57/M
106 Peter Lorenz Los Ranchos NM 1432 42 M 35:02 1:44:32 9:44:41 7:59/M
107 Harry Barnes Albuquerque NM 2350 44 M 35:10 1:44:40 9:44:43 7:59/M
108 Michael Benelli Los Alamos NM 1511 60 M 35:11 1:44:41 9:45:09 7:59/M
109 Alex Montano Santa Fe NM 2259 55 M 35:16 1:44:46 9:45:32 8:00/M
110 Ka Chun Yu Denver CO 2399 43 M 35:17 1:44:47 9:45:58 8:00/M
111 Jim Wing Albuquerque NM 2088 51 M 35:20 1:44:50 9:44:55 8:00/M
112 Giesen Klaus 2403 52 M 35:30 1:45:00 9:45:41 8:01/M
113 Bob McElheney Albuquerque NM 2369 44 M 35:34 1:45:04 9:46:34 8:01/M
114 Brian Menkhaus Albuquerque NM 1422 40 M 35:36 1:45:06 9:45:41 8:01/M
115 Jeff Hooee Albuquerque NM 2024 26 M 35:42 1:45:12 9:46:02 8:02/M
116 Jesus Aguilar Albuquerque NM 1503 58 M 35:46 1:45:16 9:45:19 8:02/M
117 Marc Gomez Albuquerque NM 1383 34 M 35:51 1:45:21 9:45:37 8:03/M
118 Jerry Martinez Uelarde NM 1840 63 M 35:53 1:45:23 9:45:33 8:03/M
119 Lucas Hines Albuquerque NM 1687 24 M 35:56 1:45:26 9:46:59 8:03/M
120 Alric Roybal Albuquerque NM 2055 53 M 36:08 1:45:38 9:45:47 8:04/M
121 Charles Bird 2284 21 M 36:12 1:45:42 9:54:29 8:04/M
122 Joel Zupfer Albuquerque NM 2103 51 M 36:16 1:45:46 9:46:30 8:04/M
123 David Martinez Dixon NM 2033 43 M 36:28 1:45:58 9:47:04 8:05/M
124 Pedro Ovalle Albuquerque NM 1386 35 M 36:30 1:46:00 9:46:39 8:05/M
125 Ambrose Beco Begay Thoreau NM 2174 51 M 36:39 1:46:09 9:46:15 8:06/M
126 Luis Palomino Albuquerque NM 1326 26 M 36:59 1:46:29 9:46:32 8:08/M
127 Andrew Freer Albuquerque NM 2218 25 M 37:10 1:46:39 9:47:31 8:08/M
128 Joe Cruz Albuquerque NM 1392 35 M 37:45 1:47:14 9:47:23 8:11/M
129 Harrison Chee Gallup NM 2213 49 M 37:52 1:47:22 9:47:41 8:12/M
130 John Cilke Albuquerque NM 1834 55 M 37:55 1:47:24 9:48:09 8:12/M
131 Robert Smith Albuquerque NM 2094 42 M 37:57 1:47:26 9:48:58 8:12/M
132 Dan Clark Albuquerque NM 1435 42 M 37:57 1:47:27 9:48:58 8:12/M
133 Mark Hamilton Corrales NM 2166 53 M 38:21 1:47:51 9:49:14 8:14/M
134 Ryan Magee Rio Rancho NM 2070 27 M 38:26 1:47:56 9:48:21 8:14/M
135 John Gallegos Albuquerque NM 1376 33 M 38:32 1:48:02 9:48:23 8:15/M
136 Brent Strebeck Los Ranchos NM 1344 30 M 38:52 1:48:22 9:48:57 8:16/M
137 Chris Conlan Albuquerque NM 2378 30 M 38:56 1:48:26 9:48:30 8:17/M
138 Christopher Ortiz Albuquerque NM 1870 31 M 38:56 1:48:26 9:49:50 8:17/M
139 Evander Yanito Albuquerque NM 1997 22 M 39:01 1:48:31 9:49:45 8:17/M
140 Brian Zamboni Minneapolis MN 1708 39 M 39:02 1:48:32 9:48:55 8:17/M
141 Ryan Parks Albuquerque NM 1863 37 M 39:19 1:48:49 9:50:04 8:18/M
142 Diego Sanabria Sunye Sante Fe NM 1799 23 M 39:23 1:48:53 9:50:05 8:19/M
143 Gerald Quintana Taos NM 2131 59 M 39:24 1:48:54 9:49:19 8:19/M
144 John Collins Albuquerque NM 8391 45 M 39:51 1:49:20 9:49:58 8:21/M
145 Clay Azar Albuquerque NM 2191 28 M 39:54 1:49:24 9:50:15 8:21/M
146 Curt McGill Albuquerque NM 2069 57 M 39:55 1:49:25 9:50:38 8:21/M
147 Gurujot Khalsa Albuquerque NM 1396 36 M 39:59 1:49:29 9:50:30 8:21/M
148 Raymie Hurley Gallup NM 1807 35 M 40:00 1:49:30 9:49:59 8:22/M
149 Joe Woodward Albuquerque NM 1484 52 M 40:07 1:49:36 9:50:21 8:22/M
150 David Simon Los Ranchos NM 1993 50 M 40:09 1:49:39 9:50:18 8:22/M
151 Steve Sheppard Albuquerque NM 1722 52 M 40:12 1:49:41 9:49:49 8:22/M
152 Dennis Muirhead Albuquerque NM 1529 72 M 40:15 1:49:45 9:50:02 8:23/M
153 Johnny Vigil Albuquerque NM 1823 48 M 40:16 1:49:45 9:49:50 8:23/M
154 Robert Ferrizz Albuquerque NM 1421 39 M 40:18 1:49:48 9:49:58 8:23/M
155 Kim Brooks Albuquerque NM 1517 61 M 40:19 1:49:49 9:50:18 8:23/M
156 Art Rivera Albuquerque NM 1815 43 M 40:24 1:49:54 9:50:28 8:23/M
157 John Velasquez Albuquerque N.M. 1512 60 M 40:28 1:49:58 9:50:11 8:24/M
158 Benjamin Pope Albuquerque NM 1349 30 M 40:32 1:50:02 9:50:56 8:24/M
159 Bobby Thomas Albuquerque NM 2377 47 M 40:36 1:50:06 9:50:10 8:24/M
160 Irvin Louis Albuquerque NM 1838 58 M 40:48 1:50:18 9:50:38 8:25/M
161 Andrew Rice Albuquerque NM 1324 25 M 40:56 1:50:26 9:51:01 8:26/M
162 Michael Gifford Albuquerque NM 2318 31 M 40:58 1:50:28 9:50:44 8:26/M
163 David Ferrance Albuquerque NM 1976 39 M 41:00 1:50:30 9:50:57 8:26/M
164 Carlos Mata Jr Abq. NM 1702 34 M 41:01 1:50:31 9:51:57 8:26/M
165 Barry Kromer Albuquerque NM 1525 65 M 41:03 1:50:33 9:50:55 8:26/M
166 Vernon Abeyta Albuquerque NM 2283 43 M 41:04 1:50:34 9:50:52 8:26/M
167 Josh Melko Albuquerque NM 2151 30 M 41:04 1:50:34 9:50:44 8:26/M
168 Kim Herlev Charlottenlund 2381 53 M 41:21 1:50:51 9:52:18 8:28/M
169 Dan Vogel Wildwood MO 1474 49 M 41:28 1:50:58 9:51:07 8:28/M
170 Lamar Lasiloo Zuni NM 1858 46 M 41:28 1:50:58 9:52:59 8:28/M
171 William Ritchie Albuquerque NM 1486 52 M 41:45 1:51:15 9:51:53 8:30/M
172 Brandon Mead NM 2324 24 M 41:46 1:51:16 9:51:42 8:30/M
173 Michael Schroeder Albuquerque NM 2332 28 M 41:55 1:51:25 9:52:14 8:30/M
174 George Chavez Los Lunas NM 390 59 M 42:01 1:51:31 9:53:00 8:31/M
175 Steve Guerra Placitas NM 2010 59 M 42:03 1:51:33 9:52:09 8:31/M
176 Peter Martinez Albuquerque NM 1986 28 M 42:15 1:51:44 9:52:35 8:32/M
177 Brian Bowen Albuquerque NM 2339 36 M 42:24 1:51:54 9:53:06 8:33/M
178 Hector Bezares Albuquerque NM 1916 28 M 42:37 1:52:07 9:53:56 8:34/M
179 Alex Kanteena Albuquerque NM 1712 41 M 42:43 1:52:13 9:54:10 8:34/M
180 Humberto Valeriano Alamogordo NM 1458 46 M 42:52 1:52:22 9:52:30 8:35/M
181 Delvin Barton Albuquerque NM 2062 33 M 42:52 1:52:22 9:53:08 8:35/M
182 David Rohr Santa Fe NM 1482 51 M 42:53 1:52:23 9:52:40 8:35/M
183 Matt Koester Albuquerque NM 1448 44 M 43:03 1:52:32 9:53:07 8:35/M
184 Charles Fresquez Albuquerque NM 2048 44 M 43:03 1:52:33 9:53:53 8:35/M
185 Keith Toshewana Albuquerque NM 2009 26 M 43:03 1:52:33 9:52:47 8:35/M
186 John Newkirk Greer SC 1703 35 M 43:20 1:52:50 9:53:09 8:37/M
187 Scott Calabrese Barton Albuquerque NM 1461 46 M 43:23 1:52:53 9:53:19 8:37/M
188 Tim Henry Albuquerque NM 1497 55 M 43:27 1:52:57 9:54:20 8:37/M
189 Jc Morgan Albuquerque NM 2108 37 M 43:28 1:52:58 9:53:10 8:37/M
190 John Garcia Farmington NM 1721 52 M 43:39 1:53:09 9:53:38 8:38/M
191 Scott Aarestad Albuquerque NM 2247 30 M 43:46 1:53:16 9:54:19 8:39/M
192 Kevin Canfield Rio Rancho NM 1363 31 M 43:56 1:53:26 9:54:35 8:40/M
193 Stephen Fischer Santa Fe NM 2423 37 M 43:59 1:53:29 9:54:29 8:40/M
194 Steven Wenrich 1810 39 M 44:08 1:53:37 9:54:04 8:40/M
195 Shannon Meche Albuquerque NM 1447 44 M 44:17 1:53:47 9:54:29 8:41/M
196 Carlos Hernandez Albuquerque NM 2252 57 M 44:25 1:53:55 9:54:01 8:42/M
197 Sheldon Benally Shiprock NM 1944 34 M 44:34 1:54:04 9:56:00 8:42/M
198 Ryan Frieder Santa Fe NM 1707 38 M 44:44 1:54:14 9:56:17 8:43/M
199 James Vigil Albuquerque NM 1873 28 M 44:47 1:54:16 9:54:30 8:43/M
200 Daniel Bustamante Albuquerque NM 1961 28 M 44:48 1:54:18 9:56:17 8:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Joseph Thiel Albuquerque NM 2333 28 M 44:56 1:54:26 9:55:15 8:44/M
202 Michael Shoemate Albuquerque NM 2026 24 M 45:02 1:54:32 9:55:28 8:45/M
203 Nathan Dailey Santa Fe NM 1370 32 M 45:08 1:54:38 9:55:40 8:45/M
204 Matt King Clovis NM 1358 31 M 45:16 1:54:46 9:55:33 8:46/M
205 Cameron Dawes Rio Rancho NM 1391 35 M 45:17 1:54:47 9:56:35 8:46/M
206 Josh Pineda Albuquerque NM 438 38 M 45:33 1:55:03 9:55:19 8:47/M
207 Miguel Armendariz Albuquerque NM 2130 36 M 45:51 1:55:21 9:56:17 8:48/M
208 Steffen Brown Albuquerque NM 2168 35 M 46:08 1:55:38 9:55:56 8:50/M
209 Craig Simpson Espanola NM 1875 58 M 46:28 1:55:58 9:56:49 8:51/M
210 Eric Monticone Albuquerque NM 1451 45 M 46:32 1:56:02 9:56:13 8:51/M
211 Andy Cook Albuquerque NM 1898 35 M 46:37 1:56:07 9:56:12 8:52/M
212 Jim Birgenheier Durango CO 1456 46 M 46:40 1:56:10 9:56:14 8:52/M
213 Ed Love Albuquerque NM 1818 44 M 46:41 1:56:10 9:57:11 8:52/M
214 Robert Zuniga Albuquerque NM 1829 52 M 46:43 1:56:13 9:56:24 8:52/M
215 Cipriano Brito Albuquerque NM 2234 39 M 46:54 1:56:24 9:57:18 8:53/M
216 Erik Matthews Albuquerque NM 1434 42 M 46:57 1:56:27 9:56:59 8:53/M
217 David Jackson Santa Fe NM 1819 45 M 47:02 1:56:32 9:57:12 8:54/M
218 Antonio Delgado Albuquerque NM 1471 49 M 47:04 1:56:34 9:57:09 8:54/M
219 Francisco Balderrama Albuquerque NM 1816 43 M 47:05 1:56:35 9:56:53 8:54/M
220 John Richmond Kirtland Afb NM 1319 24 M 47:09 1:56:39 9:57:04 8:54/M
221 Kevin Dussart Albuquerque NM 2000 45 M 47:10 1:56:40 9:57:12 8:54/M
222 Luis Avila Rio Rancho NM 1820 46 M 47:10 1:56:40 9:57:38 8:54/M
223 John Ladino Sandia Park NM 2083 45 M 47:11 1:56:41 9:57:44 8:54/M
224 Sam Swann Albuquerque NM 2153 50 M 47:18 1:56:48 9:57:20 8:55/M
225 Anthony Miller Albuquerque NM 2341 34 M 47:19 1:56:49 9:57:50 8:55/M
226 Ryan Jackson Los Alamos NM 1320 24 M 47:25 1:56:55 9:58:17 8:55/M
227 Fred Clausen Albuquerque NM 1330 27 M 47:27 1:56:57 9:57:06 8:56/M
228 Scott Roznowski Rio Rancho NM 2239 55 M 47:39 1:57:09 9:58:13 8:57/M
229 Nathan Nieman Albuquerque NM 2027 32 M 48:10 1:57:40 9:59:10 8:59/M
230 Paul Warfield Albuquerque NM 2143 54 M 48:18 1:57:47 9:58:24 8:59/M
231 Dean Waring Albuquerque NM 1589 61 M 48:18 1:57:48 9:58:01 9:00/M
232 Delbert Quam Zuni NM 2249 57 M 48:20 1:57:50 9:59:23 9:00/M
233 Mike Torneby Albuquerque NM 1493 54 M 48:27 1:57:56 9:59:40 9:00/M
234 David Willbern Placitas NM 2195 69 M 48:29 1:57:59 9:58:23 9:00/M
235 Mike Jenkins Placitas NM 2307 54 M 48:33 1:58:03 9:58:19 9:01/M
236 Ryan Hull Rio Rancho NM 183 23 M 48:39 1:58:09 9:59:02 9:01/M
237 Steve Baker Edmonton CA 1966 50 M 48:41 1:58:11 9:58:56 9:01/M
238 Ashley Schannauer Santa Fe NM 1509 59 M 48:48 1:58:18 9:58:53 9:02/M
239 John Pierce Albuquerque NM 2194 61 M 48:52 1:58:22 9:59:54 9:02/M
240 John Marquis Bellevue WA 1724 56 M 48:58 1:58:28 10:00:06 9:03/M
241 Johnny Curley St. Michaels AZ 1477 50 M 49:13 1:58:43 9:59:18 9:04/M
242 Robert Brown Albuquerque NM 2257 37 M 49:16 1:58:46 10:00:10 9:04/M
243 Zachary Adler Santa Fe NM 1402 37 M 49:18 1:58:48 9:58:58 9:04/M
244 Henry Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 1846 21 M 49:20 1:58:50 9:58:55 9:04/M
245 Randy Comer Edgewood NM 1478 50 M 49:27 1:58:57 9:59:33 9:05/M
246 Matthew Greene Albuquerque NM 1425 40 M 49:28 1:58:58 9:59:33 9:05/M
247 Francis Edwards Albuquerque NM 1523 64 M 49:42 1:59:12 10:00:50 9:06/M
248 Steve Lamontine Roswell NM 1837 58 M 49:55 1:59:25 10:00:09 9:07/M
249 Carlos Sandoval Albuquerque NM 1880 33 M 49:55 1:59:25 10:01:09 9:07/M
250 Steve Boone Zuni NM 2280 56 M 49:56 1:59:26 9:59:36 9:07/M
251 Brian Homeijer Albuquerque NM 1371 32 M 49:59 1:59:29 9:59:44 9:07/M
252 Tom Ashley Pueblo Of Acoma NM 1828 51 M 50:11 1:59:41 10:00:03 9:08/M
253 Adam Sparkman Santa Fe NM 2354 26 M 50:12 1:59:42 10:00:45 9:08/M
254 Derrick Antonio Albuquerque NM 2104 32 M 50:18 1:59:48 10:00:10 9:09/M
255 Scott Hatcher Santa Fe NM 1586 57 M 50:21 1:59:51 10:01:25 9:09/M
256 Spitum Daruwalla Albuquerque NM 1569 31 M 50:23 1:59:53 10:00:52 9:09/M
257 Brian Hacsi Albuquerque NM 2215 26 M 50:25 1:59:54 10:00:46 9:09/M
258 Chris Kauffman Rio Rancho NM 2072 40 M 50:26 1:59:56 10:01:20 9:09/M
259 Gabriel Beardsley 2384 38 M 50:33 2:00:03 10:01:31 9:10/M
260 Michael Shupla Los Lunas NM 1694 30 M 50:50 2:00:20 10:00:29 9:11/M
261 Dave Fugelso Albuquerque NM 2037 51 M 50:51 2:00:21 10:04:42 9:11/M
262 Jeff Larkin Abilene TX 2067 26 M 50:55 2:00:25 10:02:25 9:12/M
263 Fernando Indacochea Las Cruces NM 2175 56 M 50:57 2:00:27 10:01:29 9:12/M
264 Joseph McVeigh Santa Fe NM 1590 62 M 51:03 2:00:33 10:01:30 9:12/M
265 Douglas Crist Albuquerque NM 2198 61 M 51:16 2:00:45 10:01:04 9:13/M
266 Robert Osborne Alamogordo NM 1580 48 M 51:17 2:00:47 10:01:18 9:13/M
267 David Gaona Albuquerque NM 1500 56 M 51:24 2:00:54 10:01:54 9:14/M
268 Jaysen Livingston Maricopa AZ 1576 37 M 51:37 2:01:07 10:02:08 9:15/M
269 Freddy Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1427 41 M 51:44 2:01:14 10:01:16 9:15/M
270 John Castillo Albuquerque NM 1423 40 M 51:47 2:01:17 10:01:35 9:15/M
271 Michael Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 2408 99 M 51:58 2:01:28 10:02:12 9:16/M
272 Evan Honeyestewa Albuquerque NM 2286 28 M 51:58 2:01:28 10:01:40 9:16/M
273 Dustin Simon Albuquerque NM 1331 27 M 52:05 2:01:35 10:02:50 9:17/M
274 Mike Novak Albuquerque NM 2298 45 M 52:11 2:01:41 10:02:46 9:17/M
275 Benny Bustamante Albuquerque NM 1411 38 M 52:13 2:01:42 10:02:07 9:17/M
276 Herbert Long Jr Albuquerque NM 1960 33 M 52:18 2:01:47 10:03:08 9:18/M
277 Jonathan Peachey Espanola NM 1498 55 M 52:21 2:01:51 10:02:58 9:18/M
278 Nick Rivera Albuquerque NM 1346 30 M 52:22 2:01:52 10:02:48 9:18/M
279 Brendon Sehorn Los Alamos NM 1475 50 M 52:47 2:02:16 10:02:57 9:20/M
280 Eugene Martinez Albuquerque NM 2287 25 M 52:48 2:02:18 10:02:26 9:20/M
281 James Lee Albuquerque NM 1805 33 M 52:58 2:02:28 10:03:52 9:21/M
282 Joe Haffey Tualatin OR 2172 34 M 53:01 2:02:31 10:04:00 9:21/M
283 John Wilson Albuquerque NM 2204 50 M 53:11 2:02:41 10:02:57 9:22/M
284 Kurt Coonrod Albuquerque NM 1489 53 M 53:14 2:02:43 10:04:09 9:22/M
285 David Rockwell Albuquerque NM 1833 54 M 53:14 2:02:44 10:07:06 9:22/M
286 Nathan Francisco Gamerco NM 1579 46 M 53:18 2:02:48 10:03:28 9:22/M
287 David Sedillo Albuquerque NM 2098 52 M 53:23 2:02:53 10:03:03 9:23/M
288 Curtis Chambellan Albuquerque NM 1926 57 M 53:25 2:02:55 10:04:20 9:23/M
289 Patrick Gabaldon Rio Rancho NM 1437 43 M 53:33 2:03:03 10:03:35 9:24/M
290 Don Kearney Socorro NM 1505 58 M 53:41 2:03:11 10:04:41 9:24/M
291 Patrick Patricio San Fidel NM 1852 41 M 53:56 2:03:26 10:04:30 9:25/M
292 Earl Thomas Loganville GA 1843 66 M 53:58 2:03:28 10:04:43 9:25/M
293 Philip Romero Las Vegas NM 2314 60 M 54:10 2:03:40 10:05:21 9:26/M
294 Charlie Fixico Albuquerque NM 1502 57 M 54:15 2:03:45 10:04:34 9:27/M
295 Zac Winningham Arroyo Seco NM 2141 18 M 54:25 2:03:55 10:05:19 9:28/M
296 Ben Benallie Montezuma Creek UTAH 1491 54 M 54:31 2:04:01 10:04:47 9:28/M
297 Kristian Simcox Albuquerque NM 2052 35 M 54:33 2:04:03 10:05:39 9:28/M
298 Todd Hunt Albuquerque NM 1804 32 M 54:36 2:04:06 10:05:42 9:28/M
299 Brian Orosco Rio Rancho NM 1339 30 M 54:41 2:04:11 10:05:04 9:29/M
300 Aaron Orosco Rio Rancho NM 1365 32 M 54:41 2:04:11 10:05:03 9:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Jim Thompson Rio Rancho NM 2260 52 M 54:46 2:04:16 10:06:11 9:29/M
302 Samuel McCraw Albuquerque NM 2331 51 M 54:46 2:04:16 10:05:33 9:29/M
303 Ben Romero Commerce MI 2180 46 M 54:49 2:04:19 10:04:53 9:29/M
304 Matthew Brady Bloomfield NM 1682 17 M 55:05 2:04:35 10:05:25 9:31/M
305 David Som Vail AZ 1714 42 M 55:06 2:04:36 10:06:28 9:31/M
306 Roque Sanchez Washington DC 1325 26 M 55:21 2:04:51 10:06:08 9:32/M
307 Rey Martinez Rio Rancho NM 2289 9 M 55:24 2:04:54 10:05:30 9:32/M
308 D.j. Ward Albuquerque NM 1696 32 M 55:29 2:04:59 10:05:37 9:32/M
309 Gregg Valenzuela Albuquerque NM 1514 61 M 55:44 2:05:14 10:06:09 9:34/M
310 Eric Santillanes Albuquerque NM 2125 38 M 55:54 2:05:24 10:06:49 9:34/M
311 Ben Lande Albuquerque NM 1315 23 M 56:03 2:05:33 10:05:33 9:35/M
312 David Kesner Albuquerque NM 2053 58 M 56:19 2:05:49 10:06:23 9:36/M
313 Audi Miranda Albuquerque NM 2179 50 M 56:19 2:05:49 10:06:24 9:36/M
314 Arthur Vall-Spinosa Albuquerue NM 1531 76 M 56:20 2:05:50 10:06:17 9:36/M
315 Kevin Vallo Pueblo Of Acoma NM 2017 46 M 56:20 2:05:50 10:06:04 9:36/M
316 Matthew Procter Tijeras NM 1351 30 M 56:24 2:05:54 10:06:17 9:37/M
317 Bernard Perez Albuquerque NM 1433 42 M 56:24 2:05:54 10:06:26 9:37/M
318 Martin Urrutia Albuquerque NM 2235 37 M 56:29 2:05:59 10:07:06 9:37/M
319 Joseph Sanchez Albuquerque NM 1424 40 M 56:31 2:06:01 10:06:38 9:37/M
320 Brant Barker Placitas NM 1923 43 M 56:33 2:06:03 10:06:12 9:37/M
321 Rubel Tafoya Rio Rancho NM 2290 41 M 56:42 2:06:12 10:07:51 9:38/M
322 Bob Frohmader Albuquerque NM 1817 44 M 56:48 2:06:18 10:08:00 9:38/M
323 Christopher Miller Albuquerque NM 1519 61 M 57:04 2:06:34 10:07:21 9:40/M
324 Nicholas Anderson Albuquerque NM 2075 36 M 57:09 2:06:39 10:06:58 9:40/M
325 Danny Madrid Rio Rancho NM 1496 56 M 57:25 2:06:55 10:07:59 9:41/M
326 Darrel Dussault Albuquerque NM 1343 30 M 57:25 2:06:55 10:07:48 9:41/M
327 Matt Myers Albuquerque NM 1407 37 M 57:27 2:06:57 10:08:07 9:41/M
328 Randy Sheesley Albuquerque NM 1725 57 M 57:31 2:07:01 10:07:01 9:42/M
329 Alan Hamlin Albquuerque NM 1368 32 M 57:35 2:07:05 10:07:17 9:42/M
330 Nathaniel Davis 2401 32 M 57:47 2:07:17 10:09:46 9:43/M
331 Gary Tripp Rio Rancho NM 2263 53 M 57:48 2:07:18 10:07:18 9:43/M
332 Tim Greenman Albuquerque NM 2386 29 M 58:05 2:07:35 10:09:01 9:44/M
333 Carlos Vela Farmington NM 1577 38 M 58:23 2:07:53 10:09:44 9:46/M
334 Johnathan King Fruitland NM 1686 24 M 58:32 2:08:02 10:08:26 9:46/M
335 Phillip Johnson Albuquerque NM 2165 57 M 58:40 2:08:10 10:08:51 9:47/M
336 Roberto Samala Rio Rancho NM 1835 56 M 58:43 2:08:13 10:10:16 9:47/M
337 Thomas Grover Albuquerque NM 2022 44 M 58:45 2:08:15 10:08:55 9:47/M
338 Terry Weiser Albuquerque NM 1431 42 M 58:48 2:08:18 10:09:42 9:48/M
339 Samuel Urrutia Albuquerque NM 2091 33 M 58:51 2:08:21 10:09:28 9:48/M
340 Thurman Loretto Jemez Pueblo NM 2338 33 M 58:54 2:08:24 10:10:03 9:48/M
341 Patrick Tenorio Albuquerque NM 1718 47 M 58:58 2:08:28 10:08:52 9:48/M
342 Wayne Dudley Tijeras NM 1508 58 M 59:07 2:08:36 10:08:50 9:49/M
343 Jimmy Melton Rio Rancho NM 1570 32 M 59:07 2:08:37 10:09:27 9:49/M
344 Patrick Moorse Rio Rancho NM 1352 31 M 59:25 2:08:55 10:09:09 9:50/M
345 Joey Torres Denver CO 1693 29 M 59:27 2:08:57 10:10:01 9:51/M
346 Remijio Gutierrez Albuquerque NM 2200 54 M 59:40 2:09:10 10:09:29 9:52/M
347 Alden Mescal Shiprock NM 2253 35 M 59:50 2:09:20 10:10:47 9:52/M
348 Mario Abeyta Albuquerque NM 2199 36 M 59:56 2:09:26 10:12:58 9:53/M
349 Christopher Munoz Albuquerque NM 1995 29 M 59:57 2:09:27 10:11:14 9:53/M
350 John Smith Albuquerque NM 1335 28 M 1:00:00 2:09:29 10:09:38 9:53/M
351 Caoimhin Ofearghail Las Vegas NM 1454 45 M 1:00:00 2:09:30 10:10:56 9:53/M
352 Ravi Guruju Chandler AZ 1429 41 M 1:00:17 2:09:47 10:10:14 9:54/M
353 Norberto Samson Albuquerque NM 1947 35 M 1:00:29 2:09:59 10:11:04 9:55/M
354 Victor Corral Rio Rancho NM 2134 27 M 1:00:48 2:10:18 10:12:01 9:57/M
355 John Gomez Santa Fe NM 1506 58 M 1:00:48 2:10:18 10:12:05 9:57/M
356 Andrew Rodriguez Rio Rancho NM 1418 39 M 1:00:48 2:10:18 10:10:59 9:57/M
357 Malcolm Etsate Albuquerque NM 1338 29 M 1:00:49 2:10:19 10:12:05 9:57/M
358 Stephen Montoya Bosque Farms NM 1441 43 M 1:00:51 2:10:21 10:11:54 9:57/M
359 Angus Ahiyite Zuni NM 2277 37 M 1:01:00 2:10:30 10:11:27 9:58/M
360 Joseph Abeyta Gallup NM 1426 40 M 1:01:08 2:10:38 10:10:45 9:58/M
361 Miles Hanisee Albuquerque NM 2132 45 M 1:01:23 2:10:52 10:11:49 9:59/M
362 Shaun McHugh Albuquerque NM 2282 47 M 1:01:26 2:10:56 10:11:24 10:00/M
363 Matthew Relyea Monte Vista CO 2227 32 M 1:01:32 2:11:02 10:11:39 10:00/M
364 Daniel Fay Albuquerque NM 1361 31 M 1:01:33 2:11:03 10:12:47 10:00/M
365 Michael Montoya Albuquerque NM 2030 30 M 1:01:35 2:11:05 10:11:28 10:00/M
366 Thomas Decoster Albuquerque NM 1469 49 M 1:01:36 2:11:06 10:11:34 10:00/M
367 Christopher Blaylock Clarksville TN 1812 40 M 1:01:41 2:11:11 10:13:04 10:01/M
368 Jonathan Flores Albuquerque NM 1894 32 M 1:01:53 2:11:23 10:11:23 10:02/M
369 Lynn John Farmington NM 1162 39 M 1:01:53 2:11:23 10:11:45 10:02/M
370 Lawrence Padilla Peralta NM 1490 54 M 1:01:59 2:11:29 10:11:39 10:02/M
371 Jeremy Rush Albuquerque NM 247 35 M 1:02:01 2:11:31 10:11:31 10:02/M
372 Dietrich Daukei Bernalillo NM 1354 31 M 1:02:09 2:11:39 10:12:20 10:03/M
373 Steven Torres Albuquerque NON 2043 34 M 1:02:10 2:11:40 10:13:00 10:03/M
374 Michael Gonzales Albuquerque NM 1476 50 M 1:02:12 2:11:42 10:12:03 10:03/M
375 Paul Acosta Albuquerque NM 2040 48 M 1:02:35 2:12:05 10:13:19 10:05/M
376 Allen Kayitah Roswell NM 1958 20 M 1:02:36 2:12:06 10:12:30 10:05/M
377 Rick Arenas Albuquerque NM 2302 37 M 1:02:37 2:12:07 10:13:19 10:05/M
378 Colin Priebe Albuquerque NM 2161 29 M 1:02:41 2:12:11 10:13:14 10:05/M
379 John Gunther Albuquerque NM 351 51 M 1:02:42 2:12:12 10:13:22 10:05/M
380 Jeff Tanny Rio Rancho NM 1366 32 M 1:02:55 2:12:25 10:12:57 10:06/M
381 Nick Kurtz Albuquerque NM 1440 43 M 1:02:58 2:12:28 10:12:31 10:07/M
382 Montgomery Montague Rio Rancho NM 2051 35 M 1:03:07 2:12:37 10:13:06 10:07/M
383 Bill Smith Santa Fe NM 1709 39 M 1:03:12 2:12:42 10:13:11 10:08/M
384 Jose Patricio Acoma NM 1945 27 M 1:03:24 2:12:54 10:13:14 10:09/M
385 Kevin Carpenter Happy Valley OR 1581 49 M 1:03:26 2:12:56 10:13:22 10:09/M
386 Dominic Orozco Albuquerque NM 2193 52 M 1:03:31 2:13:01 10:13:42 10:09/M
387 Tom Vandever Canoncito NM 2221 33 M 1:03:46 2:13:16 10:13:46 10:10/M
388 Marty Cowan Albuquerque NM 1390 35 M 1:03:55 2:13:25 10:13:44 10:11/M
389 Nick Chavez Albuquerque NM 1811 39 M 1:04:00 2:13:30 10:15:06 10:11/M
390 Mark Aragon Bernalillo NM 2196 46 M 1:04:11 2:13:41 10:14:29 10:12/M
391 Franklin Walston Albuquerque NM 2388 32 M 1:04:17 2:13:47 10:15:04 10:13/M
392 Philip Gaddis Rio Rancho NM 1430 41 M 1:04:23 2:13:53 10:14:23 10:13/M
393 Tom Garrity Albuquerque NM 2373 99 M 1:04:26 2:13:56 10:15:12 10:13/M
394 Justin John Fruitland NM 2355 25 M 1:04:34 2:14:04 10:15:17 10:14/M
395 Ryan Barber Albuquerque NM 1684 22 M 1:04:46 2:14:16 10:15:32 10:15/M
396 Gilbert McKenzie Albuquerque NM 1492 54 M 1:05:17 2:14:47 10:16:24 10:17/M
397 Curt Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 1826 51 M 1:05:30 2:15:00 10:15:59 10:18/M
398 David Inman II Albuquerque NM 1460 46 M 1:05:42 2:15:12 10:16:50 10:19/M
399 James Van Loben Sels Albuquerque NM 1980 50 M 1:05:56 2:15:26 10:15:35 10:20/M
400 Mark Vargas Rio Rancho NM 2146 23 M 1:06:38 2:16:08 10:16:30 10:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Joshua Morales Albuqueruqe NM 1340 30 M 1:06:46 2:16:16 10:18:07 10:24/M
402 Daren Hammonds Tijeras NM 1459 46 M 1:06:46 2:16:16 10:17:57 10:24/M
403 Dave Bruce Hoboken NJ 1956 55 M 1:07:15 2:16:45 10:16:56 10:26/M
404 John Pacheco Albuquerque NM 2421 99 M 1:07:18 2:16:48 10:18:08 10:27/M
405 Robert Ostner Edgewoodobert NM 2032 42 M 1:07:47 2:17:17 10:17:34 10:29/M
406 Bob Harrington Greenville WI 1472 49 M 1:07:49 2:17:19 10:18:49 10:29/M
407 Thomas Boehrer Carmel IN 1592 66 M 1:07:51 2:17:21 10:17:56 10:29/M
408 Alex Westrick Rio Rancho NM 1410 38 M 1:08:01 2:17:31 10:18:40 10:30/M
409 Francisco Gonzales Albuquerque NM 2368 49 M 1:08:11 2:17:41 10:19:05 10:31/M
410 John Gibbons Albuquerque NM 1845 73 M 1:08:37 2:18:06 10:19:28 10:33/M
411 Mark McCracken Bellvue CO 1713 42 M 1:08:58 2:18:28 10:19:53 10:34/M
412 Shorty Vaiza Socorro NM 2085 65 M 1:09:08 2:18:38 10:18:39 10:35/M
413 Morris Begay Window Rock AZ 2127 47 M 1:09:20 2:18:50 10:20:39 10:36/M
414 David Salazar Ponderosa NM 1575 37 M 1:09:20 2:18:50 10:20:13 10:36/M
415 Quentin Saulter Arlington VA 1453 45 M 1:09:21 2:18:51 10:19:06 10:36/M
416 Don Prescott Albuquerque NM 1443 44 M 1:09:29 2:18:58 10:19:18 10:36/M
417 Aaron Campbell Albuquerque NM 2188 33 M 1:09:34 2:19:04 10:19:51 10:37/M
418 Jeffrey Hiner Albuquerque NM 1355 31 M 1:09:38 2:19:08 10:20:49 10:37/M
419 Jeremiah Simmons Burleson TX 1369 32 M 1:09:41 2:19:11 10:21:02 10:37/M
420 Nick Knee Albuquerque NM 1982 26 M 1:10:09 2:19:39 10:20:47 10:40/M
421 Ahmed Dawson Albuquerque NM 1379 34 M 1:10:12 2:19:42 10:21:28 10:40/M
422 Ryan Langmead Albuquerque NM 1800 23 M 1:10:17 2:19:47 10:20:54 10:40/M
423 Jeremy Bannister Rio Rancho NM 2077 42 M 1:10:17 2:19:47 10:20:38 10:40/M
424 Beau Nicoley Albuquerque NM 1446 44 M 1:10:22 2:19:52 10:20:35 10:41/M
425 Robert Baca Albuquerque NM 1528 68 M 1:10:26 2:19:56 10:20:05 10:41/M
426 Jeremy Silver Tohatchi NM 1356 31 M 1:10:47 2:20:17 10:21:12 10:43/M
427 Luis Calderon Chula Vista CA 1882 36 M 1:10:53 2:20:23 10:20:43 10:43/M
428 Douglas Barrett Placitas NM 1521 62 M 1:11:06 2:20:36 10:21:03 10:44/M
429 Filemon Aragon Albuquerque NM 1359 31 M 1:11:15 2:20:45 10:21:37 10:45/M
430 Tony Slaght Clovis NM 1394 36 M 1:11:25 2:20:54 10:29:58 10:45/M
431 Adolph Romero Albuquerque NM 2320 47 M 1:11:25 2:20:55 10:21:21 10:45/M
432 Franklin Westhout Albuquerque NM 1449 44 M 1:11:37 2:21:07 10:21:51 10:46/M
433 Alan Altman Los Ranchos De Albuquerqu NM 1729 61 M 1:11:47 2:21:17 10:22:26 10:47/M
434 Stephen Snowden Jr. Albuquerque NM 1706 36 M 1:11:58 2:21:28 10:23:04 10:48/M
435 Felipe Mendoza Rio Rancho NM 2288 29 M 1:12:09 2:21:39 10:22:03 10:49/M
436 Garrett Crysler Rio Rancho NM 1350 30 M 1:12:17 2:21:47 10:22:01 10:49/M
437 Brandon Perez Albuquerque NM 1314 21 M 1:12:20 2:21:50 10:22:20 10:50/M
438 Daniel Borneo Corrales NM 1494 55 M 1:12:29 2:21:59 10:23:17 10:50/M
439 Barlow Smith Tohatchi NM 1377 33 M 1:12:52 2:22:22 10:22:40 10:52/M
440 Andrew Delariva Albuquerque NM 1000 30 M 1:13:05 2:22:35 10:24:44 10:53/M
441 Rick Sherwood Albuquerque NM 1444 44 M 1:13:06 2:22:36 10:22:55 10:53/M
442 Chad Sherwood Albuquerque NM 174 13 M 1:13:18 2:22:48 10:22:48 10:54/M
443 Timothy Zabicki Belen NM 2111 28 M 1:13:22 2:22:52 10:23:55 10:54/M
444 Thomas Zabicki Abq NM 1970 61 M 1:13:22 2:22:52 10:23:56 10:54/M
445 Dean F. Kaehele Albuquerque NM 1329 27 M 1:13:25 2:22:55 10:23:42 10:55/M
446 Chris Baca Albuquerque NM 1824 50 M 1:13:26 2:22:56 10:24:15 10:55/M
447 Richard Stam Albuquerque NM 1530 75 M 1:13:29 2:22:59 10:24:16 10:55/M
448 Alex Stelly Albuquer NM 1950 28 M 1:13:30 2:23:00 10:24:29 10:55/M
449 Jason Griego Albuquerque NM 1347 30 M 1:13:46 2:23:15 10:25:20 10:56/M
450 Bryan Lee Crownpoint NM 1398 36 M 1:14:03 2:23:33 10:25:25 10:57/M
451 Jason Shain Santa Fe NM 2389 23 M 1:14:19 2:23:49 10:24:10 10:59/M
452 Chad Ingalls Albuquerque NM 1420 39 M 1:14:28 2:23:58 10:26:09 10:59/M
453 Francisco Garcia Pueblo West CO 2229 32 M 1:14:29 2:23:59 10:24:36 10:59/M
454 Dominic Trujillo Albuquerque NM 2120 30 M 1:14:38 2:24:07 10:25:50 11:00/M
455 Larry Marcus Albuquerque NM 2081 38 M 1:15:11 2:24:41 10:26:05 11:03/M
456 Ellis McMath Albuquerque NM 2056 60 M 1:15:22 2:24:52 10:25:18 11:04/M
457 Kiahle Swaziek Rio Rancho NM 1375 33 M 1:15:27 2:24:56 10:26:54 11:04/M
458 Jp Horne Camas WA 1715 43 M 1:15:44 2:25:14 10:26:55 11:05/M
459 Jeffery Edaakie Albuquerque NM 2279 37 M 1:15:48 2:25:18 10:26:48 11:05/M
460 Paul850 Hooper Santa Fe NM 1373 32 M 1:16:08 2:25:38 10:26:39 11:07/M
461 Richard Groot Albuquerque NM 1378 34 M 1:16:13 2:25:43 10:26:06 11:07/M
462 Jason Kinlecheenie Ft. Defiance AZ 1701 33 M 1:16:21 2:25:51 10:27:10 11:08/M
463 William Myers Albuquerque NM 2092 50 M 1:16:28 2:25:57 10:26:52 11:08/M
464 John Yeager Santa Fe NM 1692 28 M 1:16:28 2:25:58 10:27:00 11:09/M
465 Casey Jones Clovis NM 1690 26 M 1:16:39 2:26:09 10:28:00 11:09/M
466 David Rose Tijeras NM 554 25 M 1:16:49 2:26:19 10:27:14 11:10/M
467 Stephen Forney Albuqerque NM 1903 46 M 1:16:51 2:26:21 10:27:53 11:10/M
468 Edward Gonzalez Albuquerque NM 2183 42 M 1:17:04 2:26:34 10:27:48 11:11/M
469 Ronald Thomson Rio Rancho NM 1397 36 M 1:17:13 2:26:43 10:26:58 11:12/M
470 Gabriel Salazar Rio Rancho NM 2382 29 M 1:17:23 2:26:53 10:27:05 11:13/M
471 Jim Dilley Rio Rancho NM 2237 48 M 1:17:24 2:26:53 10:28:20 11:13/M
472 Max Gieck Albuquerque NM 2231 65 M 1:17:49 2:27:19 10:28:52 11:15/M
473 Troy Cachini Albuquerque NM 1408 38 M 1:18:01 2:27:31 10:27:48 11:16/M
474 Michael Fazio San Carlos CA 1951 61 M 1:18:11 2:27:41 10:27:56 11:16/M
475 Dakota Chee Bloomfield NM 2410 21 M 1:18:19 2:27:49 10:29:03 11:17/M
476 Andy Casiquito Jemez Pueblo NM 1723 54 M 1:18:20 2:27:50 10:29:11 11:17/M
477 Michael Ford Tome NM 1522 62 M 1:18:25 2:27:55 10:29:10 11:17/M
478 Gilbert Valdez Taos NM 1332 27 M 1:18:27 2:27:57 10:29:26 11:18/M
479 John Lucero 2357 47 M 1:18:29 2:27:59 10:28:38 11:18/M
480 Chris Ferguson Rio Rancho NM 1878 27 M 1:18:32 2:28:02 10:30:00 11:18/M
481 Adam Antillon Albuquerque NM 2169 27 M 1:18:43 2:28:13 10:28:27 11:19/M
482 Bill Reinarts Winona MN 1524 64 M 1:19:06 2:28:36 10:29:46 11:21/M
483 Devon Yazzie Fort Definance AZ 2387 46 M 1:19:36 2:29:06 10:30:16 11:23/M
484 William Lee Phoenix AZ 1341 30 M 1:19:45 2:29:15 10:31:27 11:24/M
485 Adrian Abeyta Albuquerque NM 1416 39 M 1:19:49 2:29:19 10:29:49 11:24/M
486 David Cowen Aztec NM 1996 30 M 1:19:53 2:29:23 10:30:58 11:24/M
487 Paul Wainwright Hesperus CO 1844 69 M 1:19:53 2:29:23 10:30:58 11:24/M
488 Christiaan Schaeffer Albuquerque NM 331 46 M 1:20:17 2:29:47 9:59:47 11:26/M
489 Kevin Barton Albuquerque NM 2342 53 M 1:20:27 2:29:57 10:30:36 11:27/M
490 Scott Reynolds Albuquerque NM 1507 58 M 1:20:39 2:30:09 10:31:16 11:28/M
491 Willard Nez Farmington NM 2139 38 M 1:20:58 2:30:28 10:32:28 11:29/M
492 Jason McKinney Bosque Farms NM 1385 35 M 1:22:03 2:31:33 10:31:39 11:34/M
493 Paul Gordon Los Lunas NM 1836 57 M 1:22:16 2:31:46 10:33:27 11:35/M
494 Darrell Banward Albuquerque NM 1393 35 M 1:22:24 2:31:54 10:32:33 11:36/M
495 Deciderio Perez Albuquerque NM 1317 23 M 1:22:35 2:32:05 10:33:10 11:37/M
496 Kevin Farley Rio Rancho NM 1374 32 M 1:22:53 2:32:23 10:33:15 11:38/M
497 Terry Smith Kayenta AZ 2418 26 M 1:23:29 2:32:59 10:33:01 11:41/M
498 Ricardo Avila Albuquerque NM 1483 51 M 1:23:53 2:33:23 10:33:52 11:43/M
499 Carlos Mata Sr Jeffersonville IND. 1728 61 M 1:24:07 2:33:37 10:35:03 11:44/M
500 Sam Stribling Albuquerque NM 1922 33 M 1:24:34 2:34:04 10:34:33 11:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Tracy Riffe Albuquerque NM 1832 54 M 1:24:35 2:34:05 10:34:53 11:46/M
502 Victor Salazar Albuquerque NM 2305 33 M 1:24:41 2:34:11 10:35:29 11:46/M
503 Ron Garcia Albuquerque NM 2217 30 M 1:24:44 2:34:14 10:35:48 11:46/M
504 Ron Jasper Edgewood NM 1588 59 M 1:24:51 2:34:21 10:36:13 11:47/M
505 Matthew Long Albuquerque NM 1984 30 M 1:25:40 2:35:10 10:36:57 11:51/M
506 Laboraex Abeita Albuquerque NM 1316 23 M 1:26:34 2:36:04 10:41:06 11:55/M
507 Zachary Webb Albuquerque NM 1380 34 M 1:26:51 2:36:21 10:36:46 11:56/M
508 Brian Gist Long Island City MI 1412 38 M 1:26:51 2:36:21 10:36:46 11:56/M
509 Kyle Erb Albuquerque NM 1414 38 M 1:27:11 2:36:41 10:38:29 11:58/M
510 Bill Hall Albuquerque NM 546 43 M 1:27:29 2:36:59 10:06:59 11:59/M
511 Jeremy Toadlena Yatahey NM 1683 21 M 1:27:52 2:37:22 10:37:28 12:01/M
512 Tony Navarro Albuquerque NM 1935 63 M 1:28:19 2:37:49 10:38:08 12:03/M
513 Ken Lytle Rio Rancho NM 1911 38 M 1:28:45 2:38:14 10:38:58 12:05/M
514 Paul Kennerly Albuquerque 2422 39 M 1:29:04 2:38:34 10:38:34 12:06/M
515 Leon Huff Las Cruces NM 1731 67 M 1:29:18 2:38:48 10:40:37 12:07/M
516 Samuel Garcia Albuquerque NM 1801 28 M 1:30:22 2:39:52 10:41:33 12:12/M
517 Jim Babineaux Rio Rancho NM 2162 54 M 1:31:43 2:41:13 10:42:29 12:18/M
518 Donald Hanson Cedar Crest NM 1455 45 M 1:32:16 2:41:46 10:43:36 12:21/M
519 Paul Rogers Rio Rancho NM 1395 36 M 1:32:55 2:42:25 10:43:29 12:24/M
520 Richee Damron Albuqueruqe NM 1889 32 M 1:33:08 2:42:38 10:42:38 12:25/M
521 Andrew Bourelle Albuquerque NM 1990 38 M 1:33:10 2:42:40 10:43:39 12:25/M
522 Nathan Jeffcoat Albuquerque NM 1403 37 M 1:33:51 2:43:21 10:43:40 12:28/M
523 Michael McGrory Albuquerque NM 1720 51 M 1:33:57 2:43:26 10:43:53 12:29/M
524 Diego Ibarra Albuquerque NM 2406 25 M 1:34:59 2:44:29 10:45:26 12:33/M
525 Joseph James Window Rock AZ 2155 44 M 1:36:39 2:46:09 10:47:46 12:41/M
526 Bryan Bullard Amarillo TX 1584 53 M 1:39:44 2:49:14 10:50:06 12:55/M
527 Bruce Hall Albuquerque NM 2326 71 M 1:42:05 2:51:35 10:53:11 13:06/M
528 Rodrigo Eichwald Albuquerque NM 1809 38 M 1:42:49 2:52:19 10:53:19 13:09/M
529 Jason Bingham Alamogordo NM 1711 41 M 1:43:00 2:52:30 10:54:26 13:10/M
530 Eric Jaramillo Rio Rancho NM 1814 43 M 1:43:01 2:52:31 10:55:08 13:10/M
531 Michael Marsh Loganville GA 1841 66 M 1:43:15 2:52:45 10:54:06 13:11/M
532 Victor Lee Albuquerque NM 1462 47 M 1:43:19 2:52:49 10:55:02 13:12/M
533 Richard Rubio Albuquerque NM 1388 35 M 1:43:20 2:52:49 10:54:29 13:12/M
534 Joseph Moquino Albuquerque NM 2258 66 M 1:43:47 2:53:17 10:53:52 13:14/M
535 Philip Simmons Carlsbad NM 1568 30 M 1:44:36 2:54:06 10:55:04 13:17/M
536 Will Cheromiah Old Laguna NM 2348 55 M 1:46:37 2:56:07 10:57:39 13:27/M
537 Steve Szanto Albuquerque NM 1439 43 M 1:47:26 2:56:56 10:58:16 13:30/M
538 Michael Sullivan Albuquerque NM 2066 53 M 1:48:09 2:57:39 10:59:32 13:34/M
539 Calvin Clay Corrales NM 1504 58 M 1:48:20 2:57:50 10:58:58 13:35/M
540 Noel De La Riva Albuquerque NM 1382 34 M 1:49:14 2:58:44 11:00:53 13:39/M
541 Terry Mulcahy Albuquerque NM 1839 63 M 1:49:20 2:58:50 11:00:04 13:39/M
542 Edward Abeita Albuquerque NM 1732 73 M 1:50:51 3:00:21 11:02:01 13:46/M
543 Charles Guiswite Los Lunas NM 2222 59 M 1:50:54 3:00:24 11:01:03 13:46/M
544 Tom Morton Rio Rancho NM 1895 42 M 1:51:29 3:00:59 11:01:09 13:49/M
545 Timothy Bishop Gamerco NM 1585 56 M 1:51:39 3:01:09 11:03:06 13:50/M
546 Geoff Valdez Albuquerque NM 1415 39 M 1:53:23 3:02:53 11:04:32 13:58/M
547 E J King Albuquerque NM 1527 67 M 1:53:40 3:03:10 11:03:39 13:59/M
548 Dale Alverson 1641 68 M 1:53:59 3:03:29 11:05:03 14:00/M
549 Ryan Ferguson Concord CA 337 47 M 1:58:55 3:08:25 10:38:25 14:23/M
550 John Bears Albuquerque NM 1999 39 M 2:01:36 3:11:06 11:11:37 14:35/M
551 Steve Nussbaum 2371 99 M 2:03:27 3:12:57 11:13:43 14:44/M
552 Haron Woodard Rio Rancho NM 1582 49 M 2:10:57 3:20:27 11:21:09 15:18/M
553 Kelly Owen Gilbert AZ 1698 33 M 2:13:11 3:22:41 11:23:23 15:28/M
554 Earl Louis Grants NM 1404 37 M 2:14:18 3:23:48 11:23:56 15:33/M
555 Jerrasen Adakai Farmington NM 1323 25 M 2:20:23 3:29:53 11:30:41 16:01/M
556 David Brooks Albuquerque NM 1906 23 M 2:24:27 3:33:57 11:35:02 16:20/M
557 Paul Johnson Cincinnati OH 1825 51 M 2:32:16 3:41:46 11:43:33 16:56/M