Duke City Marathon 2013

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2013


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3

Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Solomon Kandie Albuquerque NM 6 34 M   2:25:32 9:55:32 5:33/M
2 Bobby Longenecker Lititz PA 489 24 M 18:56 2:44:29 10:14:29 6:17/M
3 Donovan Lucero Casa Blanca NM 567 34 M 21:00 2:46:33 10:16:33 6:21/M
4 Zach Nyambaso ABQ NM 570 43 M 26:48 2:52:21 10:22:21 6:35/M
5 Kenny Garcia Los Lunas NM 276 39 M 27:54 2:53:27 10:23:27 6:37/M
6 Jeff Sallade Los Ranchos De Albuquerqu NM 308 43 M 33:55 2:59:28 10:29:28 6:51/M
7 Derek Jackson Albuquerque NM 227 32 M 40:47 3:06:20 10:36:36 7:07/M
8 Scott Haack Phoenix AZ 294 42 M 47:25 3:12:58 10:42:58 7:22/M
9 James Webster Abq NM 566 41 M 48:06 3:13:38 10:43:40 7:23/M
10 Darrick Coriz Casa Blanca NM 476 35 M 48:12 3:13:45 10:44:01 7:24/M
11 Rudy Martinez Fairview NM 246 34 M 49:33 3:15:06 10:45:06 7:27/M
12 Ezra Hurwitz Colorado Springs CO 230 33 M 50:01 3:15:34 10:45:47 7:28/M
13 Alberto Garcia 565 33 M 50:15 3:15:48 10:45:48 7:28/M
14 Ryan Betty Rio Rancho NM 177 19 M 50:18 3:15:51 10:46:37 7:29/M
15 Andrew Curley Kayenta AZ 222 31 M 52:22 3:17:55 10:47:55 7:33/M
16 Vinnie Kelley Santa Fe NM 482 62 M 53:03 3:18:35 10:48:35 7:35/M
17 Kyle Skartwed Placitas NM 454 47 M 53:52 3:19:25 10:49:25 7:37/M
18 Jason Chavez Albuquerque NM 456 39 M 54:00 3:19:33 10:49:33 7:37/M
19 Adrian Chavez Albuquerque NM 517 32 M 56:12 3:21:45 10:51:45 7:42/M
20 Balu Nadiga Los Alamos NM 514 47 M 57:06 3:22:39 10:52:39 7:44/M
21 Becky Schout Phoenix AZ 23 25 F   3:23:00 10:53:11 7:45/M
22 Ryan Tracey Albuquerque NM 180 21 M 57:29 3:23:02 10:53:02 7:45/M
23 Ashur Rael Albuquerque NM 178 20 M 57:34 3:23:07 10:53:10 7:45/M
24 Philip Abeita Albuquerque NM 501 23 M 59:37 3:25:10 10:55:38 7:50/M
25 James Melnick Dardanelle AR 206 29 M 59:55 3:25:28 10:55:28 7:51/M
26 Senovio Torres Cordova NM 533 59 M 1:00:12 3:25:45 10:55:45 7:51/M
27 Adam Delu Albuquerque NM 307 43 M 1:01:07 3:26:40 10:56:40 7:53/M
28 Marko Heinila Santa Fe NM 309 44 M 1:02:01 3:27:34 10:57:34 7:55/M
29 Brenda Brown Bloomfield NM 462 42 F 4:34 3:27:35 10:58:00 7:55/M
30 Matt Steible Kirtland Afb NM 459 27 M 1:02:04 3:27:37 10:57:47 7:55/M
31 Cristin Elder Albuquerque NM 68 33 F 4:43 3:27:44 10:57:44 7:56/M
32 Alexander Hernandez Albuquerque NM 439 28 M 1:02:15 3:27:48 10:58:03 7:56/M
33 Bret Barlow Roswell NM 435 54 M 1:02:28 3:28:01 10:58:01 7:56/M
34 Craig Nelson Indianapolis IN 332 46 M 1:03:14 3:28:47 10:58:47 7:58/M
35 Cade Remsburg West Des Moines IOWA 281 40 M 1:03:29 3:29:02 10:59:02 7:59/M
36 Travis Rabon Alamogordo NM 218 30 M 1:04:04 3:29:37 10:01:00 8:00/M
37 Robert Wright Albuquerque NM 521 50 M 1:04:14 3:29:46 10:59:46 8:00/M
38 Daniel Breen Albuquerque NM 191 24 M 1:04:51 3:30:24 11:00:45 8:02/M
39 Shawn Cummings Albuquerque NM 460 34 M 1:05:25 3:30:58 11:00:58 8:03/M
40 Catherine Cournoyer Los Alamos NM 144 54 F 8:06 3:31:07 11:01:07 8:03/M
41 Daniel Cass Alamogordo NM 254 36 M 1:06:57 3:32:30 11:02:54 8:07/M
42 Kerri Dankocsik Rio Rancho NM 90 41 F 10:27 3:33:27 11:03:27 8:09/M
43 Jeff Dankwerth Oakland CA 324 45 M 1:09:05 3:34:38 11:04:38 8:12/M
44 Phil Krippner Tooele UT 350 50 M 1:09:27 3:35:00 11:05:00 8:12/M
45 Jay Hackney Rio Rancho NM 295 42 M 1:09:28 3:35:01 11:05:07 8:12/M
46 David Gottlieb Rio Rancho NM 314 44 M 1:10:19 3:35:52 11:05:52 8:14/M
47 Shawn Loppnow Pueblo CO 327 46 M 1:10:24 3:35:57 11:05:57 8:15/M
48 Jeffrey Meyer New York NY 243 34 M 1:11:31 3:37:04 11:07:04 8:17/M
49 Scott Coss Santa Fe NM 204 27 M 1:12:19 3:37:52 11:08:04 8:19/M
50 Carlos Maestas Jr. Albuquerque NM 525 24 M 1:13:11 3:38:44 11:08:44 8:21/M
51 Bill Berenson Ft Worth TX 387 58 M 1:13:22 3:38:55 11:08:55 8:21/M
52 Shane Burns Tularosa NM 512 52 M 1:13:32 3:39:05 11:09:05 8:22/M
53 John Vandenbemden Clovis NM 228 32 M 1:13:57 3:39:30 11:09:40 8:23/M
54 Karl Smith Albuquerque NM 464 40 M 1:14:11 3:39:44 11:09:44 8:23/M
55 Melissa Chavers Albuquerque NM 487 26 F 16:48 3:39:49 11:10:03 8:23/M
56 Rebecca Velarde Albuquerque NM 46 29 F 17:32 3:40:33 11:10:33 8:25/M
57 Vera Vigunante Nystad Soegne 169 67 F 17:48 3:40:48 11:10:48 8:26/M
58 Dale Heinen Shoreview MN 458 57 M 1:15:16 3:40:49 11:10:49 8:26/M
59 Ed Matteo Albuqueruque NM 269 38 M 1:15:28 3:41:01 11:11:01 8:26/M
60 Scott Stromberg Albuquerque NM 491 29 M 1:15:33 3:41:06 11:11:41 8:26/M
61 Brian Sharp West Hollywood CA 305 44 M 1:16:55 3:42:28 11:12:33 8:29/M
62 Julie Musselman Shorewood MN 479 47 F 19:46 3:42:47 11:12:47 8:30/M
63 Chillie Willie Kirtland NM 277 39 M 1:18:34 3:44:07 11:14:39 8:33/M
64 Andy Brasher Albuquerque NM 469 32 M 1:18:38 3:44:11 11:14:37 8:33/M
65 David Readyhough Santa Fe NM 334 46 M 1:19:27 3:45:00 11:15:38 8:35/M
66 Esteban Guillen Albuquerque NM 244 34 M 1:19:57 3:45:30 11:15:30 8:36/M
67 Jimmy Cheykaychi San Felipe Pueblo NM 391 59 M 1:20:58 3:46:31 11:16:31 8:39/M
68 Joshua Harris Seattle WA 209 29 M 1:21:19 3:46:52 11:16:52 8:40/M
69 Don Wilson Rio Rancho NM 257 37 M 1:21:28 3:47:01 11:17:14 8:40/M
70 Aidan Thompson Albuquerque NM 341 48 M 1:21:54 3:47:27 11:17:27 8:41/M
71 Joe Miller Colorado Springs CO 290 41 M 1:22:06 3:47:39 11:17:43 8:41/M
72 Bryan Moffitt Kansas City MO 252 36 M 1:22:24 3:47:57 11:18:08 8:42/M
73 Vicki Bentley-Condit Grinnell IO 147 55 F 25:30 3:48:31 11:18:39 8:43/M
74 Sam Norman Lithonia GA 394 60 M 1:23:01 3:48:34 11:18:34 8:43/M
75 Scott Valdez Dixon NM 450 38 M 1:23:03 3:48:36 11:18:36 8:44/M
76 Glenn Spinelli Albuquerque NM 284 40 M 1:23:04 3:48:37 11:18:37 8:44/M
77 Alexander Schwarzkopf Eugene OR 261 37 M 1:24:16 3:49:49 11:19:49 8:46/M
78 Raul Rodriguez Santa Fe NM 339 48 M 1:24:29 3:50:02 11:20:02 8:47/M
79 Trent Wester Mountainair NM 571 29 M 1:24:29 3:50:02 11:20:14 8:47/M
80 Kyle Atkins Fanwood NJ 236 34 M 1:24:37 3:50:10 11:20:18 8:47/M
81 Chester Henry Jr Albuquerque NM 322 45 M 1:24:42 3:50:15 11:20:35 8:47/M
82 Carey Sell Holloman Afb NM 530 42 F 28:36 3:51:37 11:21:37 8:50/M
83 Daren Tsalate Zuni NM 526 47 M 1:26:13 3:51:46 11:22:11 8:51/M
84 Kristopher Finfrock Tijeras NM 452 33 M 1:26:29 3:52:02 11:22:02 8:51/M
85 Roy Salazar Albuquerque NM 509 46 M 1:26:47 3:52:20 11:22:31 8:52/M
86 Justin Goodman Albuquerque NM 455 27 M 1:26:47 3:52:20 11:22:55 8:52/M
87 Joel Yancey Rio Rancho NM 231 33 M 1:27:12 3:52:45 11:22:45 8:53/M
88 Angela Calabrese Barton Albuquerque NM 117 45 F 29:54 3:52:54 11:23:26 8:53/M
89 Kara Mosley Albuquerque NM 79 36 F 30:21 3:53:22 11:23:30 8:54/M
90 Aj Dow Albuquerque NM 562 31 M 1:27:50 3:53:23 11:23:44 8:54/M
91 Jorge Colon Albuquerque NM 286 40 M 1:28:24 3:53:56 11:24:09 8:56/M
92 Rick Scott Rio Rancho NM 436 43 M 1:28:27 3:54:00 11:24:02 8:56/M
93 Robyn Ross Albuquerque NM 26 26 F 31:25 3:54:26 11:24:37 8:57/M
94 Brian Pilgrim Albuquerque NM 559 47 M 1:29:29 3:55:02 11:25:06 8:58/M
95 Ken Cales Broomfield CO 544 49 M 1:29:54 3:55:27 11:25:29 8:59/M
96 Cameron Stewart Albuquerque NM 219 30 M 1:30:12 3:55:45 11:25:49 9:00/M
97 Kristopher Cornejo Albuquerque NM 223 31 M 1:30:21 3:55:54 11:26:00 9:00/M
98 Derek Davis Albuquerque NM 463 36 M 1:30:29 3:56:02 11:26:02 9:01/M
99 Pat Scott Los Ranchos NM 503 60 M 1:30:55 3:56:28 11:26:35 9:02/M
100 Mark Mathis Los Alamos NM 432 37 M 1:30:56 3:56:29 11:26:35 9:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Michael Goodoien Vadnais Heights MN 389 59 M 1:31:19 3:56:52 11:26:58 9:02/M
102 Jeremy Dean Albuquerque NM 573 25 M 1:31:31 3:57:04 11:27:10 9:03/M
103 Mcdowell Agwayaway Espanola NM 215 30 M 1:31:39 3:57:12 11:27:29 9:03/M
104 Cheryl Zabrowski Sheboygan WI 20 25 F 34:55 3:57:56 11:28:09 9:05/M
105 John Toth Palmdale CA 552 50 M 1:32:34 3:58:07 11:28:07 9:05/M
106 Joyce Fafard Rio Rancho NM 131 50 F 35:47 3:58:48 11:29:01 9:07/M
107 Carmen Martinez Albuquerque NM 15 23 F 36:01 3:59:02 11:29:12 9:07/M
108 Nathan Moody Los Alamos NM 264 37 M 1:33:34 3:59:07 11:29:49 9:08/M
109 Karen Andersen Philadelphia PA 72 33 F 36:11 3:59:12 11:29:14 9:08/M
110 Daniel Bortz Albuquerque NM 207 29 M 1:33:39 3:59:12 11:29:19 9:08/M
111 Zachary Pickard Albuquerque NM 472 26 M 1:33:50 3:59:23 11:29:29 9:08/M
112 Luke Soule Albuquerque NM 1312 16 M 1:33:52 3:59:25 11:29:43 9:08/M
113 Myrriah Gomez Albuquerque NM 534 28 F 36:34 3:59:34 11:29:34 9:09/M
114 Jodi Montoya Mountain View CA 18 24 F 37:07 4:00:08 11:30:10 9:10/M
115 Chris Gagnon San Diego CA 312 44 M 1:34:42 4:00:15 11:30:34 9:10/M
116 Jamie Aragon Rio Rancho NM 245 34 M 1:35:29 4:01:02 11:31:15 9:12/M
117 Luke Hennigh Santa Fe NM 484 29 M 1:35:29 4:01:02 11:31:15 9:12/M
118 Matt Williams Waxhaw NC 274 39 M 1:35:30 4:01:03 11:31:18 9:12/M
119 Adam Franklin Albuquerque NM 239 34 M 1:35:34 4:01:07 11:31:31 9:12/M
120 Ferman Henderson Albuquerque NM 2416 42 M 1:35:39 4:01:12 11:31:54 9:12/M
121 Tabitha Cross El Paso TX 27 26 F 39:11 4:02:12 11:32:21 9:15/M
122 Justin Landers Denver CO 193 25 M 1:37:34 4:03:07 11:33:07 9:17/M
123 Nicholas Roberts Carlsbad NM 467 27 M 1:38:10 4:03:43 11:36:42 9:18/M
124 Felix Franco Albuquerque NM 288 41 M 1:38:15 4:03:48 11:34:05 9:18/M
125 Scott Richardson Medford NJ 318 45 M 1:38:24 4:03:57 11:34:11 9:19/M
126 Richard Decample Renton WA 410 68 M 1:38:27 4:04:00 11:34:04 9:19/M
127 La Larranaga Edgewood NM 323 45 M 1:39:30 4:05:03 11:35:14 9:21/M
128 Gabriel Blea Albuquerque NM 302 43 M 1:39:33 4:05:06 11:35:17 9:21/M
129 Derek Meier Rio Rancho NM 299 42 M 1:39:44 4:05:17 11:35:22 9:22/M
130 Cecelia Niemczyk Albuquerque NM 198 62 F 43:45 4:06:46 11:36:55 9:25/M
131 Brian Schweinhagen West Covina CA 321 45 M 1:41:25 4:06:58 11:36:58 9:26/M
132 Alfred Guevara Jr Lake Jackson TX 515 52 M 1:41:29 4:07:02 11:37:18 9:26/M
133 Emily Sam Gallup NM 12 23 F 44:52 4:07:52 11:37:56 9:28/M
134 Buck Wheat Cloudcroft NM 340 48 M 1:42:23 4:07:56 11:37:56 9:28/M
135 Cavan Hudson Albuquerque NM 461 30 M 1:42:31 4:08:04 11:38:04 9:28/M
136 Nicholas Calderon Albuquerque NM 417 23 M 1:42:45 4:08:18 11:38:34 9:29/M
137 Paula Schuh Albuquerque NM 109 44 F 46:08 4:09:09 11:40:00 9:31/M
138 Joseph Sanchez Albuquerque NM 220 31 M 1:43:44 4:09:17 11:39:27 9:31/M
139 John Lytle Rio Rancho NM 233 33 M 1:43:55 4:09:28 11:39:51 9:31/M
140 William Parrott Rio Rancho NM 240 34 M 1:44:00 4:09:33 11:40:40 9:31/M
141 Van Dewald Elkhorn NE 301 43 M 1:44:09 4:09:42 11:39:58 9:32/M
142 Clay Jackson Peralta NM 531 57 M 1:44:25 4:09:58 11:39:58 9:32/M
143 Eugene Belleza Bridgeton MO 260 37 M 1:44:29 4:10:02 11:40:38 9:33/M
144 Paul Greenhouse Rio Rancho NM 516 50 M 1:44:45 4:10:18 11:40:34 9:33/M
145 Bob Zettel Edgewood NM 377 56 M 1:45:20 4:10:53 11:41:02 9:35/M
146 Michael Korpan Albuquerque NM 238 34 M 1:45:24 4:10:57 11:41:15 9:35/M
147 Scott Borlinghaus Albuquerque NM 555 36 M 1:45:26 4:10:59 11:41:29 9:35/M
148 Pam Scoglietti Albuquerque NM 118 46 F 48:02 4:11:03 11:41:11 9:35/M
149 Michael Ross Albuquerque NM 445 47 M 1:45:59 4:11:32 11:41:32 9:36/M
150 Melody Madsen Corrales NM 442 33 F 48:31 4:11:32 11:41:38 9:36/M
151 Laura Huckabee Fayetteville AR 529 46 F 48:53 4:11:54 11:41:59 9:37/M
152 Derrick Hogue Kirtland NM 213 30 M 1:46:22 4:11:55 11:42:14 9:37/M
153 Leo Ramos El Paso TX 347 49 M 1:47:23 4:12:56 11:43:37 9:39/M
154 Adam Forshaw Albuquerque NM 425 34 M 1:47:33 4:13:06 11:43:41 9:40/M
155 David Sleuth Albuquerque NM 527 47 M 1:47:38 4:13:11 11:43:42 9:40/M
156 Ty Ryburn Albuquerque NM 242 34 M 1:47:41 4:13:14 11:43:14 9:40/M
157 Stephen Clark Sacramento CA 365 54 M 1:47:46 4:13:19 11:43:47 9:40/M
158 Marcelino Armendariz Murphy TX 251 35 M 1:48:11 4:13:44 11:43:52 9:41/M
159 Arnold Sandoval Espanola NM 466 52 M 1:48:12 4:13:45 11:44:28 9:41/M
160 Frances Williams Albuquerque NM 124 47 F 51:28 4:14:29 11:44:37 9:43/M
161 Jill McGee El Paso TX 66 32 F 51:33 4:14:34 11:44:43 9:43/M
162 Mandy Marquez Tucson AZ 84 38 F 51:41 4:14:42 11:45:03 9:43/M
163 Richard Minneci Neptune NJ 379 56 M 1:50:42 4:16:15 11:46:46 9:47/M
164 Vanessa Kitzis Santa Fe NM 97 42 F 53:17 4:16:18 11:46:35 9:47/M
165 Alex Tackman Corrales NM 287 40 M 1:51:08 4:16:41 11:47:15 9:48/M
166 Amy Zader Boulder CO 74 35 F 54:05 4:17:05 11:47:20 9:49/M
167 Mark Sagarin Corrales NM 447 46 M 1:52:28 4:18:01 11:48:03 9:51/M
168 Tony Apodaca Albuquerque NM 270 38 M 1:53:16 4:18:49 11:49:00 9:53/M
169 Jeff Cole Lincoln IL 574 48 M 1:53:53 4:19:26 11:49:49 9:54/M
170 Margarita Aragon De Szumanska Albuquerque NM 40 28 F 57:01 4:20:01 11:50:46 9:55/M
171 Chris Chavez Santa Fe NM 366 54 M 1:54:37 4:20:10 11:50:10 9:56/M
172 Eugenio Pokluda Albuquerque NM 374 55 M 1:54:43 4:20:16 11:50:36 9:56/M
173 Antonio Pacheco Albuquerque NM 179 21 M 1:54:56 4:20:29 11:50:29 9:57/M
174 Kathryne Feng Santa Fe NM 296 42 M 1:55:01 4:20:34 11:50:49 9:57/M
175 Diana Trevizo Albuquerque NM 31 27 F 57:36 4:20:37 11:51:01 9:57/M
176 John Kerr Albuquerque NM 563 24 M 1:55:15 4:20:48 11:51:01 9:57/M
177 Victor Tovar Albuquerque NM 384 57 M 1:55:29 4:21:02 11:51:50 9:58/M
178 John Ratmeyer Gallup NM 352 52 M 1:55:53 4:21:26 11:51:35 9:59/M
179 Steve Hebert Santa Fe NM 490 41 M 1:56:03 4:21:36 11:51:41 9:59/M
180 Anna Roane Albuquerque NM 9 22 F 58:41 4:21:42 11:52:04 9:59/M
181 Patty Thompson Escondido CA 161 60 F 59:19 4:22:20 11:52:46 10:01/M
182 Sunny Martinez Los Lunas NM 58 31 F 59:20 4:22:21 11:52:29 10:01/M
183 Santana Smith Los Lunas NM 17 24 F 59:20 4:22:21 11:52:29 10:01/M
184 Roberto Valdez Rio Rancho NM 235 34 M 1:56:51 4:22:24 11:52:34 10:01/M
185 Glen Marumoto Pearl City HI 549 52 M 1:56:55 4:22:28 11:52:44 10:01/M
186 Rosemarie Ornellas Elbert CO 506 51 F 59:29 4:22:29 11:53:05 10:01/M
187 Jacqueline Garcia Albuquerque NM 29 26 F 59:46 4:22:47 11:53:16 10:02/M
188 Lynn Kershisnik Rock Springs WY 151 56 F 59:47 4:22:48 11:53:29 10:02/M
189 Stephen Stout Santa Fe NM 568 40 M 1:57:43 4:23:16 11:53:23 10:03/M
190 Debi Haigh Corrales NM 133 51 F 1:00:26 4:23:27 11:53:50 10:03/M
191 Steve Silva Albuquerque NM 510 33 M 1:58:05 4:23:38 11:53:39 10:04/M
192 Brendan Yepa Jr Albuquerque NM 176 19 M 1:58:11 4:23:44 11:54:29 10:04/M
193 Andrea Spohn Powell OHIO 92 41 F 1:01:00 4:24:00 11:54:15 10:05/M
194 Kent Hootman Albuquerque NM 474 49 M 1:58:30 4:24:03 11:54:03 10:05/M
195 Shane Cass Albuquerque NM 263 37 M 1:58:54 4:24:27 11:55:04 10:06/M
196 Douglas Neri Placitas NM 407 66 M 1:58:59 4:24:32 11:54:46 10:06/M
197 Afton Cazares Rio Rancho NM 49 30 F 1:01:32 4:24:32 11:55:05 10:06/M
198 Juaquin Sanchez Albuquerque NM 346 49 M 1:59:02 4:24:35 11:55:08 10:06/M
199 Jeff Dickson Rio Rancho NM 273 39 M 1:59:09 4:24:42 11:54:59 10:06/M
200 Jacob Ornelas Mescalero NM 434 29 M 1:59:15 4:24:48 11:54:52 10:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Evelyn Rangel Gallup NM 493 58 F 1:01:47 4:24:48 11:55:07 10:06/M
202 Sarah Mele Rio Rancho NM 44 29 F 1:01:53 4:24:54 11:55:19 10:07/M
203 Melanie Jackson Albuquerque NM 82 37 F 1:01:56 4:24:57 11:55:08 10:07/M
204 Charlie Trautmann Ithaca NY 401 61 M 1:59:29 4:25:02 11:55:32 10:07/M
205 Falko Schoeneweiss Albuqerque NM 306 43 M 1:59:41 4:25:14 11:55:51 10:07/M
206 Larissa Breen Albuquerque NM 513 27 F 1:02:13 4:25:14 11:55:43 10:07/M
207 Allison Miller Albuquerque NM 541 29 F 1:02:43 4:25:44 11:55:44 10:09/M
208 Michael Townsend Albuquerque NM 368 54 M 2:00:22 4:25:55 11:56:10 10:09/M
209 Manuel Lopez Albuquerque NM 481 38 M 2:00:23 4:25:56 11:55:56 10:09/M
210 Ben Adam Socorro NM 232 33 M 2:00:54 4:26:27 11:56:30 10:10/M
211 David Cox Albuquerque NM 422 48 M 2:01:09 4:26:42 11:56:58 10:11/M
212 Gord Coulson Ottawa ONTARIO 343 49 M 2:01:20 4:26:53 11:57:04 10:11/M
213 Benjamin Baker Albuquerque NM 268 38 M 2:01:27 4:27:00 11:57:24 10:11/M
214 Frank Moreno Las Cruces NM 426 49 M 2:01:32 4:27:05 11:57:45 10:12/M
215 James Holliday Albuquerque NM 226 32 M 2:01:42 4:27:15 11:57:44 10:12/M
216 Mark Thompson Pueblo Of Acoma NM 418 53 M 2:01:48 4:27:21 11:57:49 10:12/M
217 Mark Pinto Santa Fe NM 349 50 M 2:02:03 4:27:36 11:58:00 10:13/M
218 Stephen Calvin Albuquerque NM 187 23 M 2:02:35 4:28:08 11:58:20 10:14/M
219 Rebecca Wilson El Paso TX 47 29 F 1:05:13 4:28:14 11:58:18 10:14/M
220 Steve George Albuquerque NM 272 39 M 2:03:18 4:28:51 11:58:59 10:16/M
221 Bre'Anne Williams Albuquerque NM 61 32 F 1:06:47 4:29:48 12:00:04 10:18/M
222 Mark Williams Albuquerque NM 303 43 M 2:04:16 4:29:49 12:00:05 10:18/M
223 Thomas Atcitty Albuquerque NM 504 40 M 2:04:17 4:29:50 12:00:30 10:18/M
224 Claudia Arrieta Bellvue CO 119 46 F 1:07:13 4:30:13 12:00:35 10:19/M
225 Trudy Harrison Dulce NM 548 43 F 1:08:02 4:31:02 12:01:36 10:21/M
226 Scott Holzer Denver CO 298 42 M 2:05:36 4:31:09 12:01:42 10:21/M
227 Donavon Candelaria Albuqurque NM 553 23 M 2:06:01 4:31:34 12:01:34 10:22/M
228 Dawn Garlough Bloomington MN 488 54 F 1:08:41 4:31:42 12:01:49 10:22/M
229 Elizabeth Rodriguez Rio Rancho NM 494 25 F 1:09:16 4:32:16 12:03:04 10:24/M
230 Steve Madrid Albuquerque NM 363 53 M 2:07:23 4:32:56 12:03:34 10:25/M
231 Stephen Reimus Los Alamos NM 181 22 M 2:07:33 4:33:06 12:03:45 10:25/M
232 Rene Grobecker Albuquerque NM 112 45 F 1:10:18 4:33:19 12:03:27 10:26/M
233 Roberson Becenti Rio Rancho NM 370 54 M 2:08:14 4:33:47 12:04:32 10:27/M
234 Slawomir Szumanski Albuquerque NM 203 27 M 2:10:24 4:35:57 12:06:42 10:32/M
235 Alisa Lauer Santa Fe NM 128 49 F 1:13:03 4:36:04 12:06:41 10:32/M
236 Nicole Vandenbemden Clovis NM 52 30 F 1:13:10 4:36:11 12:06:21 10:32/M
237 Tom Menard Sandia Park NM 495 63 M 2:11:14 4:36:47 12:07:23 10:34/M
238 Lea Otero Albuquerque NM 41 28 F 1:14:14 4:37:15 12:07:45 10:35/M
239 Lawrence Robertson 542 48 M 2:12:00 4:37:33 12:07:38 10:36/M
240 Ruben Duran Rio Rancho NM 381 57 M 2:13:26 4:38:59 12:09:31 10:39/M
241 John Stamler Iowa City IA 385 58 M 2:13:40 4:39:13 12:09:28 10:39/M
242 Nicole Wait Albuquerque NM 60 32 F 1:16:53 4:39:53 12:10:38 10:41/M
243 Patricia Garcia Vista CA 143 54 F 1:17:09 4:40:10 12:10:10 10:42/M
244 Ian Duchen Placitas NM 383 57 M 2:15:11 4:40:44 12:11:21 10:43/M
245 Fred Coulson Tijeras NM 336 47 M 2:15:20 4:40:53 12:11:05 10:43/M
246 Don Bolia Atlanta GA 310 44 M 2:16:05 4:41:38 12:11:48 10:45/M
247 Mathew Hickey Albuquerque NM 186 23 M 2:16:22 4:41:55 12:12:24 10:46/M
248 Ben Tabor Rio Rancho NM 283 40 M 2:16:48 4:42:20 12:12:43 10:47/M
249 Patrick Dorman Rio Rancho NM 250 35 M 2:16:51 4:42:24 12:13:35 10:47/M
250 Nathaneal Crayton Albuquerque NM 471 22 M 2:16:53 4:42:26 12:13:03 10:47/M
251 Alexander Zon Albuquerque NM 182 22 M 2:17:04 4:42:37 12:12:59 10:47/M
252 Maureen Abeita Albuquerque NM 14 23 F 1:19:48 4:42:49 12:13:20 10:48/M
253 Holly Haffey Tualatin OR 428 26 F 1:20:09 4:43:09 12:13:41 10:48/M
254 Tammy Than Birmingham AL 141 53 F 1:20:27 4:43:28 12:13:51 10:49/M
255 Dara Som Vail AZ 62 32 F 1:20:45 4:43:45 12:14:06 10:50/M
256 Fran Ferguson Albuquerque NM 522 45 F 1:20:45 4:43:46 12:14:11 10:50/M
257 Steven Swyane Albuquerque NM 190 24 M 2:18:18 4:43:51 12:14:05 10:50/M
258 Gilbert Sanchez Rio Rancho NM 278 39 M 2:18:26 4:43:59 12:14:20 10:50/M
259 Jennie Montano Albuquerque NM 114 45 F 1:22:28 4:45:29 12:15:48 10:54/M
260 Courtney Vigil Rio Rancho NM 53 30 F 1:24:36 4:47:37 12:18:09 10:59/M
261 Laurie McCarthy Albuquerque NM 95 41 F 1:24:36 4:47:37 12:18:09 10:59/M
262 Curtis Nez Pueblo Of Acoma NM 496 43 M 2:22:07 4:47:40 12:18:08 10:59/M
263 Steven Raniszewski Belen NM 297 42 M 2:22:13 4:47:46 12:18:04 10:59/M
264 Christine Cartwright Albuquerque NM 1657 44 F 1:24:57 4:47:58 12:18:35 10:59/M
265 Sheila Pearcy Carlsbad NM 423 56 F 1:25:03 4:48:04 12:18:27 11:00/M
266 Robert Young Stow MA 280 40 M 2:23:00 4:48:33 12:18:41 11:01/M
267 Kristine Young Stow MA 89 40 F 1:25:32 4:48:33 12:18:41 11:01/M
268 Donald Landry Montreal QC 409 68 M 2:23:15 4:48:48 12:19:08 11:01/M
269 Randy Thierman Charlotte NC 372 55 M 2:24:25 4:49:58 11:49:58 11:04/M
270 Zenia Begay Albuquerque NM 51 30 F 1:27:17 4:50:18 12:20:39 11:05/M
271 Steven Elster St. Louis MO 355 52 M 2:25:03 4:50:35 12:21:18 11:05/M
272 Carla Wilson Albuquerque NM 153 57 F 1:29:15 4:52:16 12:22:47 11:09/M
273 Derrick D Peoples Phoenix AZ 364 53 M 2:26:45 4:52:18 12:22:45 11:09/M
274 Wes Rutt Bellvue CO 408 67 M 2:26:46 4:52:19 12:22:54 11:09/M
275 Andrew Nuzzo Albuquerque NM 211 29 M 2:27:42 4:53:15 12:23:30 11:12/M
276 Marc Garcia Corrales NM 427 40 M 2:28:14 4:53:47 12:24:28 11:13/M
277 David Wilson Placitas NM 497 70 M 2:28:23 4:53:56 12:25:39 11:13/M
278 Orlando Kanawite Shiprock NM 348 50 M 2:28:40 4:54:13 12:24:48 11:14/M
279 Shawn Botsford Lakewood CO 304 43 M 2:28:50 4:54:23 12:24:55 11:14/M
280 Ana Romero Jurisson Albuquerque NM 39 28 F 1:31:45 4:54:45 12:25:30 11:15/M
281 Tawndy Dyer Albuquerque NM 113 45 F 1:31:52 4:54:53 12:24:58 11:15/M
282 Monica Maestas-O'Malley Albuquerque NM 420 41 F 1:31:58 4:54:59 12:25:03 11:16/M
283 Peggy Francka Halfway MO 139 52 F 1:32:15 4:55:16 12:25:35 11:16/M
284 John Broilo Albuquerque NM 249 35 M 2:29:57 4:55:30 12:26:06 11:17/M
285 Leif Quinlan Albuquerque NM 229 33 M 2:30:00 4:55:33 12:26:09 11:17/M
286 Josue Urrutia Albuquerque NM 212 29 M 2:30:08 4:55:41 12:26:05 11:17/M
287 David Risor Rio Rancho NM 338 47 M 2:30:15 4:55:48 12:25:57 11:17/M
288 Crystal Morgan Crownpoint NM 37 28 F 1:32:49 4:55:49 12:25:59 11:17/M
289 Christian Ramirez Albuquerque NM 237 34 M 2:31:06 4:56:39 12:27:12 11:19/M
290 Nicci Martin Chicago IL 25 26 F 1:33:44 4:56:45 12:27:05 11:20/M
291 Roxanne Garcia Santa Ana Pueblo NM 449 35 F 1:33:48 4:56:49 12:26:49 11:20/M
292 David Townsend El Paso TX 275 39 M 2:31:21 4:56:54 12:27:04 11:20/M
293 Gloria Abeyta Albuquerque NM 108 44 F 1:33:56 4:56:57 12:27:20 11:20/M
294 Alfonso Bernall Pena Blanca NM 523 30 M 2:31:28 4:57:01 12:27:49 11:20/M
295 Kimberly Padilla Albuquerque NM 107 44 F 1:34:00 4:57:01 12:27:20 11:20/M
296 Val Mertens Chicago IL 392 60 M 2:31:29 4:57:02 12:27:18 11:20/M
297 Renee Schuessler Albuquerque NM 11 22 F 1:34:01 4:57:02 12:27:10 11:20/M
298 Justin Messmore Albuquerque NM 192 25 M 2:31:34 4:57:07 12:27:46 11:20/M
299 Cecilia Brady Bloomfield NM 115 45 F 1:34:08 4:57:09 12:27:19 11:20/M
300 Sam Taggart Hot Springs AR 424 66 M 2:31:43 4:57:16 12:27:40 11:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Joe Anzivino Las Cruces NM 380 57 M 2:31:52 4:57:25 12:27:59 11:21/M
302 Michael Garza Marion IL 361 53 M 2:31:56 4:57:29 12:28:13 11:21/M
303 Cheryl Fry Albuquerque NM 91 41 F 1:34:30 4:57:30 12:27:30 11:21/M
304 Ken Ornellas Elbert CO 507 57 M 2:32:07 4:57:40 12:28:14 11:22/M
305 Justin Ebaugh Rio Rancho NM 520 30 M 2:32:11 4:57:44 12:27:46 11:22/M
306 Abby Rudolph Albuquerque NM 38 28 F 1:35:07 4:58:07 12:28:44 11:23/M
307 Mary Weiland Athens GA 535 49 F 1:35:07 4:58:08 12:28:29 11:23/M
308 Lisa Belcastro Vineyard Haven MA 125 48 F 1:35:34 4:58:34 12:28:54 11:24/M
309 Stephanie Barnes El Prado NM 485 36 F 1:36:12 4:59:13 12:29:23 11:25/M
310 Turid Veggeland Skien 142 54 F 1:38:02 5:01:03 12:31:03 11:29/M
311 Allison Richter Tucson AZ 572 41 F 1:38:20 5:01:21 12:31:59 11:30/M
312 Kerry McKenna-Ducharme Albuquerque NM 102 42 F 1:39:40 5:02:40 12:33:19 11:33/M
313 Deborah Turner Edgewood NM 150 56 F 1:40:49 5:03:50 12:03:50 11:36/M
314 Scott Sharp Albuquerque NM 319 45 M 2:39:28 5:05:01 12:35:01 11:39/M
315 Nancy Cales Broomfield CO 560 49 F 1:42:01 5:05:02 12:35:23 11:39/M
316 Sandy Marquez Moriarty NM 85 38 F 1:42:15 5:05:16 12:35:48 11:39/M
317 Dennis Otsuka Albuquerque NM 357 52 M 2:39:59 5:05:32 12:35:36 11:40/M
318 Michelle Freeman Santa Fe NM 173 38 F 1:42:52 5:05:52 12:36:09 11:40/M
319 Jeanho Rodriguez Albuquerque NM 195 25 M 2:40:30 5:06:03 12:36:39 11:41/M
320 Orson Harrison Dulce NM 550 40 M 2:40:35 5:06:08 12:36:41 11:41/M
321 Olivia Medina Albuquerque NM 475 30 F 1:43:16 5:06:17 12:36:17 11:41/M
322 Christina Bonine Albuquerque NM 234 19 F 1:43:52 5:06:52 12:37:07 11:43/M
323 Joe Molina Albuquerque NM 393 60 M 2:42:44 5:08:17 12:38:38 11:46/M
324 Daniel Shattuck Albuquerque NM 200 27 M 2:43:09 5:08:42 12:39:02 11:47/M
325 Lauren Hund Albuquerque NM 34 28 F 1:45:53 5:08:54 12:39:17 11:47/M
326 Kathy Hicks Middletown OH 167 64 F 1:46:34 5:09:34 12:40:00 11:49/M
327 Jennifer Johnson Albuquerque NM 451 32 F 1:47:01 5:10:02 12:40:41 11:50/M
328 Clifton Cartwright Booneville MS 388 59 M 2:44:56 5:10:29 12:41:10 11:51/M
329 Max Carriveau Albuquerque NM 285 40 M 2:45:01 5:10:34 12:41:00 11:51/M
330 Endel Sorra Albuquerque NM 373 55 M 2:45:03 5:10:36 12:41:05 11:51/M
331 Philip Tybor Albuquerque NM 293 42 M 2:45:26 5:10:59 12:41:31 11:52/M
332 Javier Garcia Albuquerque NM 185 23 M 2:45:41 5:11:14 12:41:20 11:53/M
333 Gabriel Holguin Albuquerque NM 248 35 M 2:45:43 5:11:16 12:41:44 11:53/M
334 Derrick Smith Albuquerque NM 197 25 M 2:46:17 5:11:50 12:42:00 11:54/M
335 Lisa Heitmann Santa Fe NM 127 48 F 1:49:11 5:12:12 12:43:23 11:55/M
336 Peter Brakenhoff Albuquerque NM 328 46 M 2:46:53 5:12:26 12:42:43 11:55/M
337 Gary Evans Suwanee GA 403 63 M 2:46:59 5:12:32 12:43:08 11:56/M
338 Deborah Pedersen Bellvue CO 126 48 F 1:49:42 5:12:43 12:43:03 11:56/M
339 Kristen Rakes Albuquerque NM 433 30 F 1:50:05 5:13:06 12:43:35 11:57/M
340 Keith Pinckard Albuquerque NM 316 45 M 2:47:35 5:13:08 12:43:35 11:57/M
341 Kamal Jabbour Pompey NY 375 56 M 2:47:49 5:13:22 12:44:03 11:58/M
342 Rob Garnand Albuquerque NM 188 25 M 2:48:13 5:13:46 12:46:23 11:59/M
343 Charlie Weiland Athens GA 536 62 M 2:48:18 5:13:51 12:44:11 11:59/M
344 Rodney Calhoun Hutchinson KS 402 62 M 2:48:22 5:13:55 12:43:55 11:59/M
345 Beth Davenport Santa Fe NM 135 52 F 1:51:05 5:14:06 12:44:48 11:59/M
346 Jennifer King Los Lunas NM 399 35 F 1:51:22 5:14:23 12:45:05 12:00/M
347 Thomas Heisel Albuquerque NM 189 24 M 2:49:38 5:15:11 12:45:47 12:02/M
348 Edward Baehrend River Forest IL 353 52 M 2:50:30 5:16:03 12:46:12 12:04/M
349 Christopher Sanchez Las Cruces NM 333 46 M 2:51:01 5:16:34 12:47:21 12:05/M
350 Theresa Sanchez Albuquerque NM 443 40 F 1:53:58 5:16:59 12:47:38 12:06/M
351 Karen Giles Farmers Branch TX 148 55 F 1:53:59 5:16:59 12:47:21 12:06/M
352 Denise Ellis Saint Louis MO 103 43 F 1:54:17 5:17:17 12:48:06 12:07/M
353 James Smith Albuquerque NM 253 36 M 2:52:22 5:17:55 12:48:13 12:08/M
354 Brendan Yepa Albuquerque NM 265 38 M 2:54:13 5:19:46 12:50:30 12:12/M
355 Mark Narvaez Albuquerque NM 386 58 M 2:56:02 5:21:35 12:51:35 12:16/M
356 Scott Bowen Albuquerque NM 313 44 M 2:56:37 5:22:10 12:52:45 12:18/M
357 Jerry Sena Albuquerque NM 532 30 M 2:56:58 5:22:31 12:52:53 12:19/M
358 Alexander Torivio Pueblo Of Acoma NM 470 27 M 2:58:16 5:23:49 12:54:13 12:22/M
359 Robert Spitzer Albuquerque NM 208 29 M 2:58:42 5:24:15 12:54:57 12:23/M
360 Lia Moldovan Albuquerque NM 129 49 F 2:01:26 5:24:27 12:54:53 12:23/M
361 Amanda Alderete Albuquerque NM 63 32 F 2:02:06 5:25:06 12:55:28 12:25/M
362 Chris Allen Albuquerque NM 214 30 M 3:00:42 5:26:15 12:57:02 12:27/M
363 Jocelyn Hwang Albuquerque NM 419 33 F 2:03:44 5:26:44 12:57:07 12:28/M
364 Jose Vazquez Albuquerque NM 329 46 M 3:01:48 5:27:21 12:57:21 12:30/M
365 Alyssa Ferguson Boulder CO 7 19 F 2:04:29 5:27:29 12:57:42 12:30/M
366 Matthew Wolverton Knoxville TN 465 36 M 3:02:37 5:28:10 12:58:22 12:32/M
367 Stephanie Eddings Albuquerque NM 65 32 F 2:05:35 5:28:36 12:59:02 12:33/M
368 Robert Eddings Albuquerque NM 225 32 M 3:03:06 5:28:39 12:59:02 12:33/M
369 Jim Schnitzler Los Lunas NM 50 78 M 3:03:49 5:29:22 12:59:53 12:34/M
370 Juliana Astrachan Albuquerque NM 437 46 F 2:06:59 5:29:59 13:00:12 12:36/M
371 Daniel Shaw Albuquerque NM 480 52 M 3:04:31 5:30:04 13:00:31 12:36/M
372 Little Bobby Albuquerque NM 258 38 M 3:04:54 5:30:27 13:00:32 12:37/M
373 Erica Harris Albuquerque NM 75 34 F 2:07:40 5:30:41 13:01:12 12:37/M
374 Tom Cordova Centennial CO 502 54 M 3:07:30 5:33:03 13:03:32 12:43/M
375 Maria Herrera Albuquerque NM 500 21 F 2:11:48 5:34:49 13:05:05 12:47/M
376 Stephen Ecker Faribault MN 444 56 M 3:10:30 5:36:03 13:06:25 12:50/M
377 Victoria Gurule Albuquerque NM 441 27 F 2:17:52 5:40:52 13:11:43 13:01/M
378 Ryan Morgan Albuquerque NM 492 20 M 3:15:55 5:41:28 13:12:18 13:02/M
379 David Kaufman Albuquerque NM 326 46 M 3:16:07 5:41:39 13:12:25 13:02/M
380 Alissa Horacek Albuquerque NM 22 25 F 2:18:44 5:41:44 13:12:35 13:03/M
381 Margaret Shannon San Pedro CA 132 51 F 2:18:50 5:41:51 13:12:19 13:03/M
382 Rick Calixto San Pedro CA 311 44 M 3:16:21 5:41:54 13:12:19 13:03/M
383 Michael Dunn Eatonton GA 413 74 M 3:16:43 5:42:16 13:12:46 13:04/M
384 Krystal Underwood Rio Rancho NM 35 28 F 2:19:48 5:42:49 13:13:29 13:05/M
385 Chris Thompson Escondido CA 400 61 M 3:18:33 5:44:06 13:14:34 13:08/M
386 David V. Bruce New Smyrna Beach FL 411 71 M 3:18:37 5:44:10 13:15:03 13:08/M
387 Laura Buzbee Mapleton UT 140 53 F 2:21:15 5:44:16 13:15:10 13:08/M
388 Bruce Buzbee Mapleton UT 367 54 M 3:18:47 5:44:20 13:15:10 13:09/M
389 Lorie Greene El Paso TX 98 42 F 2:22:21 5:45:22 13:15:42 13:11/M
390 Julia Jacobi Albuquerque NM 19 25 F 2:22:38 5:45:39 13:16:17 13:12/M
391 Shalem Uribe Santa Fe NM 57 31 F 2:23:07 5:46:08 13:16:39 13:13/M
392 Robert Hoffman Santa Fe NM 378 56 M 3:20:45 5:46:18 13:16:48 13:13/M
393 Steve Rodarte Albuquerque NM 325 45 M 3:22:00 5:47:33 13:18:01 13:16/M
394 Kimm Oostman Albuquerque NM 120 46 F 2:24:34 5:47:35 13:18:17 13:16/M
395 Ashley Rodarte Albuquerque NM 518 12 F 2:24:47 5:47:48 13:18:15 13:16/M
396 Justine Deshayes Albuquerque NM 64 32 F 2:25:05 5:48:06 13:18:06 13:17/M
397 Lisa Chavez Albuquerque NM 100 42 F 2:25:14 5:48:15 13:18:53 13:18/M
398 Coyote Runner Albuquerque NM 406 65 M 3:23:12 5:48:45 13:19:44 13:19/M
399 Reid Vandell Albuquerque NM 405 65 M 3:23:51 5:49:24 13:19:51 13:20/M
400 Susan Davis Albuquerque NM 123 47 F 2:26:32 5:49:33 13:19:33 13:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Patricia Romero Albuquerque NM 473 51 F 2:27:53 5:50:53 13:21:14 13:24/M
402 Larry Benally Cortez CO 354 52 M 3:25:49 5:51:22 12:51:22 13:25/M
403 Danielle Lansing Albuquerque NM 86 39 F 2:29:38 5:52:39 13:23:29 13:28/M
404 Alfred Kohli Lomira WI 412 71 M 3:27:17 5:52:50 13:23:29 13:28/M
405 Kyle Bauman Lone Tree CO 291 41 M 3:27:22 5:52:55 13:23:25 13:28/M
406 Ryan Bailey Lubbock TX 478 20 M 3:30:01 5:55:34 13:25:34 13:34/M
407 Jessica Wolfe Lubbock TX 477 20 F 2:32:33 5:55:34 13:25:34 13:34/M
408 Amanda Mitchell Ranchos De Taos NM 71 33 F 2:32:43 5:55:43 13:26:10 13:35/M
409 Cheyenne Cass Alamogordo NM 259 37 M 3:31:07 5:56:40 13:27:08 13:37/M
410 Robin Rafkin Ruidoso NM 99 42 F 2:33:58 5:56:58 13:27:20 13:37/M
411 Adrian Cheresposy Albuquerque NM 221 31 M 3:33:26 5:58:59 13:29:40 13:42/M
412 Laura Raeder Sioux Falls SD 87 39 F 2:37:06 6:00:06 13:30:13 13:45/M
413 Carl Gustafson Hatchville MA 360 53 M 3:34:40 6:00:13 13:30:39 13:45/M
414 Dick Harris 519 73 M 3:34:59 6:00:32 13:31:14 13:46/M
415 Tanya Chino Bernalillo NM 508 38 F 2:38:22 6:01:23 13:31:23 13:48/M
416 Christine Boylan West Chester OH 164 62 F 2:39:16 6:02:17 13:02:17 13:50/M
417 Cynthia Heredia Albuquerque NM 145 54 F 2:39:23 6:02:24 13:32:42 13:50/M
418 Jami Stout Albuquerque NM 24 26 F 2:40:53 6:03:54 13:34:25 13:53/M
419 Jason Yepa Jemez Pueblo NM 528 35 M 3:39:36 6:05:09 13:35:50 13:56/M
420 Jo Nall Mason OH 165 62 F 2:45:21 6:08:22 13:08:22 14:04/M
421 Marion Landry Montreal QC 170 69 F 2:45:50 6:08:50 13:39:10 14:05/M
422 Rachel Fischbach-Saiz Albuquerque NM 431 39 F 2:47:12 6:10:13 13:40:32 14:08/M
423 Romelia Rodriguez-Walters Albuquerque NM 96 42 F 2:49:55 6:12:56 13:43:35 14:14/M
424 Faye Benally Cortez CO 137 52 F 2:50:04 6:13:05 13:13:05 14:14/M
425 Donovan Yepa Algodones NM 271 39 M 3:49:39 6:15:12 13:45:54 14:19/M
426 Russell Martenson Ranchos De Taos NM 414 75 M 3:50:18 6:15:51 13:46:42 14:21/M
427 Linda Romero Albuquerque NM 156 59 F 2:53:03 6:16:04 13:46:49 14:21/M
428 Stephen Hunt Rio Rancho NM 371 54 M 3:51:39 6:17:12 13:47:50 14:24/M
429 Monica Hubbard Tempe AZ 59 32 F 2:57:53 6:20:54 13:50:54 14:32/M
430 Misty Pilgrim Albuquerque NM 543 48 F 3:00:18 6:23:19 13:53:47 14:38/M
431 Jerrilee Silago Albuquerque NM 505 34 F 3:00:39 6:23:40 13:54:22 14:39/M
432 Amy Calhoun Hutchinson KS 94 41 F 3:00:52 6:23:52 13:54:18 14:39/M
433 Willie Toth Mission Viejo CA 172 72 F 3:00:56 6:23:57 13:54:18 14:39/M
434 Kristy Buzbee Mapleton UT 42 29 F 3:03:15 6:26:16 13:57:06 14:45/M
435 Lindsey Toddy Gallup NM 262 37 F 3:03:21 6:26:22 13:56:32 14:45/M
436 Miriam Jackobs Mason OH 45 73 F 3:09:40 6:32:41 13:32:41 14:59/M
437 Parmjit Sandher Cincinnati OH 146 55 F 3:09:40 6:32:41 13:32:41 14:59/M
438 Giles Sandoval 561 27 M 4:10:59 6:36:32 14:07:03 15:08/M
439 Jolene Armijo Albuquerque NM 78 36 F 3:15:46 6:38:47 14:09:08 15:13/M
440 Laura Sprung Crozet VA 162 61 F 3:20:22 6:43:22 13:43:22 15:24/M
441 Steven Peterson Rio Rancho NM 564 24 M 4:21:29 6:47:02 14:17:16 15:32/M
442 Timothy Collins Vero Beach FL 362 53 M 4:23:29 6:49:02 14:19:40 15:37/M
443 Nancy Jimenez Tesuque NM 101 42 F 3:28:07 6:51:08 14:21:21 15:42/M
444 Natalie Ehrlich Jenks OK 149 56 F 3:29:53 6:52:54 14:22:54 15:46/M
445 Lucas Apodaca Santa Fe NM 551 18 M 4:31:21 6:56:54 14:27:24 15:55/M
446 Nancy Marino Venice FLORIDA 168 65 F 3:45:24 7:08:25 14:38:59 16:21/M
447 Brenda Russell Cincinnati OH 136 52 F 3:46:08 7:09:09 14:09:09 16:23/M
448 Carolyn Tanaka Albuquerque NM 111 45 F 3:46:46 7:09:47 14:39:47 16:24/M
449 Jefferson Barnett Lincoln NE 315 45 M 4:44:15 7:09:48 14:40:33 16:24/M
450 Theresa Villanueva Albuquerque NM 499 34 F 4:14:58 7:37:59 14:37:59 17:29/M
451 Raquel Martin Albuquerque NM 429 30 F 4:14:58 7:37:59 14:37:59 17:29/M
DQ Raymond Bierly Albuquerque NM 540 50 M   --- --- ---
DQ Tony Clement Albuquerque NM 537 27 M   --- --- ---
DQ Stefanie Tierney Albuquerque NM 539 34 F   --- --- ---