Posole Ole 5K 2013

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2013


Timing by Chasing 3 Race Productions Chasing 3
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Minori Hayakari Albuquerque NM 4 41 F 1 Top Fin 5K   18:47.4 9:21:47.4 6:04/M
2 Satyam Patel Rio Rancho NM 32 17 M 1 Top Fin 5K   21:05.5 9:24:05.5 6:48/M
3 Christian Page Rio Rancho NM 46 19 M 1 15-19 5K 0:57.2 22:02.8 9:25:02.8 7:06/M
4 Myrriah Gomez Albuquerque NM 53 28 F 1 25-29 5K 5:17.4 24:04.8 9:27:04.8 7:46/M
5 Michael Hopkins 57 54 M 1 50-54 5K 3:51.1 24:56.7 9:27:56.7 8:03/M
6 Amanda Antonio Albuquerque NM 49 34 F 1 30-34 5K 6:42.5 25:29.9 9:28:29.9 8:13/M
7 Randy John Albuquerque NM 65 32 M 1 30-34 5K 4:42.7 25:48.3 9:28:48.3 8:19/M
8 Rachel Carey Albuquerque NM 27 14 F 1 0-14 5K 8:24.5 27:12.0 9:30:12.0 8:46/M
9 Thom Turbett Albuquerque NM 28 62 M 1 60-64 5K 6:06.5 27:12.1 9:30:12.1 8:46/M
10 Lori McCachren Rio Rancho NM 42 18 F 1 15-19 5K 10:17.2 29:04.6 9:32:04.6 9:23/M
11 Kayla Zehr Albuquerque NM 6 23 F 1 20-24 5K 11:01.7 29:49.1 9:32:49.1 9:37/M
12 Karen Yates Albuquerque NM 5 56 F 1 55-59 5K 11:07.6 29:55.0 9:32:55.0 9:39/M
13 Jamie Schwebach Albuquerque NM 15 34 F 2 30-34 5K 11:16.9 30:04.4 9:33:04.4 9:42/M
14 Claire Canfield Albuquerque NM 23 27 F 2 25-29 5K 11:36.3 30:23.8 9:33:23.8 9:48/M
15 Colleen Canfield Albuquerque NM 22 25 F 3 25-29 5K 11:36.5 30:23.9 9:33:23.9 9:48/M
16 Matt Gonzales Abq NM 59 26 M 1 25-29 5K 9:18.3 30:23.9 9:33:23.9 9:48/M
17 Frances Padilla Albuquerque NM 13 41 F 1 40-44 5K 11:44.2 30:31.6 9:33:31.6 9:51/M
18 Amy LIssick Albuquerque NM 40 40 F 2 40-44 5K 11:51.7 30:39.1 9:33:39.1 9:53/M
19 Karla Matts Albuquerque NM 47 37 F 1 35-39 5K 12:11.6 30:59.0 9:33:59.0 10:00/M
20 Lori Armijo Albuquerque NM 14 43 F 3 40-44 5K 12:15.4 31:02.8 9:34:02.8 10:01/M
21 Regina Calabro Albuquerque NM 17 35 F 2 35-39 5K 13:49.4 32:36.8 9:35:36.8 10:31/M
22 Shiv Patel Rio Rancho NM 31 23 M 1 20-24 5K 11:39.8 32:45.3 9:35:45.3 10:34/M
23 Leigh Johnson Falls Church VA 29 33 F 3 30-34 5K 14:16.2 33:03.7 9:36:03.7 10:40/M
24 Tammy Martinez Albuquerque NM 8 49 F 1 45-49 5K 14:25.6 33:13.0 9:36:13.0 10:43/M
25 Alexis Carey Albuquerque NM 26 17 F 2 15-19 5K 14:35.0 33:22.4 9:36:22.4 10:46/M
26 Kristen Carey Albuquerque NM 25 45 F 2 45-49 5K 14:35.1 33:22.6 9:36:22.6 10:46/M
27 Nutan Patel Rio Rancho NM 30 52 F 1 50-54 5K 15:16.6 34:04.0 9:37:04.0 10:59/M
28 Karen Lewis Rio Rancho NM 9 51 F 2 50-54 5K 15:27.5 34:14.9 9:37:14.9 11:03/M
29 Becky Gaynor 52 99 F 1 99-99 5K 17:17.0 36:04.4 9:39:04.4 11:38/M
30 Valerie Fevig Corrales NM 16 59 F 2 55-59 5K 17:17.1 36:04.5 9:39:04.5 11:38/M
31 Michael Gonzales Albuquerque NM 18 50 M 2 50-54 5K 15:16.0 36:21.6 9:39:21.6 11:44/M
32 Liz Loewenstein Rio Rancho NM 24 15 F 3 15-19 5K 17:37.9 36:25.3 9:39:25.3 11:45/M
33 David Sims Albuquerque NM 44 53 M 3 50-54 5K 15:25.4 36:30.9 9:39:30.9 11:46/M
34 Jodi Simms Albuquerque NM 58 50 F 3 50-54 5K 17:55.8 36:43.2 9:39:43.2 11:51/M
35 Amy Matte Albuquerque NM 20 29 F 4 25-29 5K 18:13.3 37:00.8 9:40:00.8 11:56/M
36 Samantha Schmitz Albuquerque NM 10 37 F 3 35-39 5K 19:15.0 38:02.4 9:41:02.4 12:16/M
37 Connie Lee albuquerque NM 21 30 F 4 30-34 5K 19:30.1 38:17.5 9:41:17.5 12:21/M
38 Olive Marques Albuquerque NM 56 27 F 5 25-29 5K 19:30.7 38:18.1 9:41:18.1 12:21/M
39 Karen Fleetwood Albuquerque NM 19 51 F 4 50-54 5K 20:14.0 39:01.4 9:42:01.4 12:35/M
40 Susan Duncan Albuquerque NM 11 38 F 4 35-39 5K 20:48.8 39:36.2 9:42:36.2 12:46/M
41 Will Schwindt Albuquerque NM 12 9 M 1 0-14 5K 18:30.6 39:36.2 9:42:36.2 12:46/M
42 Richard Silva Albuquerque NM 2 36 M 1 35-39 5K 23:46.5 44:52.0 9:47:52.0 14:28/M
43 Regan Harris Albuquerque NM 7 23 F 2 20-24 5K 26:04.8 44:52.2 9:47:52.2 14:28/M
44 Earl Roenfranz Albuquerque NM 39 82 M 1 65-98 5K 24:03.3 45:08.9 9:48:08.9 14:34/M
45 Carina Grainey Rio Rancho NM 209 29 F 6 25-29 5KW 27:14.5 46:01.9 9:49:01.9 14:51/M
46 Joe Grainey Rio Rancho NM 210 61 M 2 60-64 5KW 24:56.6 46:02.2 9:49:02.2 14:51/M
47 carissa flowers Albuquerque NM 61 13 F 2 0-14 5K 29:32.4 48:19.8 9:51:19.8 15:35/M
48 Jerry With Los Ranchos NM 54 70 M 2 65-98 5KW 27:36.3 48:41.9 9:51:41.9 15:42/M
49 Edgar Labastida Albuquerque NM 60 39 M 2 35-39 5K 27:36.3 48:41.9 9:51:41.9 15:42/M
50 Stephen Vegara Rio Rancho NM 201 33 M 2 30-34 5KW 30:11.8 51:17.4 9:54:17.4 16:33/M
51 Sally Chavez Albuquerque NM 208 50 F 5 50-54 5KW 32:31.2 51:18.6 9:54:18.6 16:33/M
52 Sarah White Belen NM 207 46 F 3 45-49 5KW 32:31.2 51:18.6 9:54:18.6 16:33/M
53 Pat Vegara Rio Rancho NM 200 54 F 6 50-54 5KW 35:50.9 54:38.3 9:57:38.3 17:37/M
54 Cecilia Acosta Cedar Crest NM 48 53 F 7 50-54 5KW 36:33.1 55:20.6 9:58:20.6 17:51/M
55 Nick Sylvester Rio Rancho NM 211 18 M 2 15-19 5KW 34:50.5 55:56.1 9:58:56.1 18:03/M
56 Kim Plebani Rio Rancho NM 43 99 F 2 99-99 5K 37:10.2 55:57.6 9:58:57.6 18:03/M
57 Cathy Elliott Albuquerque NM 51 65 F 1 65-98 5KW 45:34.6 1:04:22.0 10:07:22.0 20:46/M
58 Barbara Fischer Rio Rancho NM 55 63 F 1 60-64 5KW 45:36.2 1:04:23.6 10:07:23.6 20:46/M
59 shirlena waters Albuquerque NM 68 29 F 7 25-29 5K 9:21:13.6 9:40:01.0 9:40:01.0 **:06/M