Reindeer Romp 5K 2013 - 5K - last updated 16:11

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Total Time Pace

5K

Female Finishers

1 Christi Webb Farmington NM 227 31 F   19:54.2 6:25/M
2 Tennille Taylor Farmington NM 209 35 F 0:45.3 20:39.5 6:40/M
3 Paris Chee Bloomfield NM 127 15 F 1:55.2 21:49.4 7:02/M
4 Lori Todacheenie Farmington NM 213 38 F 1:56.8 21:51.1 7:03/M
5 Allison Cahoon Farmington NM 121 39 F 3:06.9 23:01.1 7:25/M
6 Abby Mayer Aztec NM 182 26 F 3:50.7 23:44.9 7:39/M
7 Shontee Benally Farmington NM 114 25 F 4:34.6 24:28.8 7:54/M
8 Morgan Riedl Crownpoint NM 195 26 F 5:48.9 25:43.1 8:18/M
9 Ana Sawyer Farmington NM 200 37 F 6:18.6 26:12.8 8:27/M
10 Shahonda LaMere Bloomfield NM 172 17 F 7:12.6 27:06.9 8:45/M
11 Pilar Owens Aztec NM 189 17 F 7:19.4 27:13.7 8:47/M
12 Brittany Montoya Farmington NM 185 21 F 7:21.6 27:15.8 8:47/M
13 Kelly Hanon Farmington NM 146 37 F 7:25.9 27:20.1 8:49/M
14 Rebekah Esmiol Farmington NM 134 24 F 7:48.2 27:42.4 8:56/M
15 Erika Alcon Bloomfield NM 102 23 F 7:53.1 27:47.3 8:58/M
16 Rachael Walker Farmington NM 221 23 F 7:57.4 27:51.7 8:59/M
17 Kaydee Bailey Farmingtom NM 109 23 F 7:58.5 27:52.7 8:59/M
18 Andreanna Vallejos Farmington NM 218 8 F 8:11.1 28:05.3 9:04/M
19 Bridgette Vallejos Farmington NM 219 32 F 8:11.2 28:05.5 9:04/M
20 Jessica Carlisle Farmington NM 122 27 F 8:25.7 28:20.0 9:08/M
21 Patrica Hicks Farmington NM 155 28 F 8:39.5 28:33.8 9:13/M
22 Terilyn Barton Farmington NM 110 27 F 8:43.0 28:37.2 9:14/M
23 Lindsey Sanders Bloomfield NM 199 30 F 8:50.0 28:44.2 9:16/M
24 Desiree Lapahie Newcomb NM 174 17 F 9:06.5 29:00.7 9:21/M
25 Priscilla Shorty Farmington NM 203 43 F 9:16.0 29:10.2 9:25/M
26 Hayden Alldredge Kirtland NM 103 12 F 9:34.5 29:28.7 9:30/M
27 Geena Tsosie Waterflow NM 215 12 F 9:44.1 29:38.3 9:34/M
28 Crescentia Yazzie Shiprock NM 230 35 F 9:49.6 29:43.8 9:35/M
29 Patricia Chase Shiprock NM 125 56 F 10:39.9 30:34.1 9:52/M
30 Crystal Wirth Farmington NM 229 55 F 10:56.9 30:51.1 9:57/M
31 Angelique Espinoza Farmington NM 135 22 F 11:01.0 30:55.2 9:58/M
32 Lilly Benally Shiprock NM 113 51 F 11:04.1 30:58.3 9:59/M
33 Nashauna Bia Farmington NM 116 24 F 11:05.8 31:00.0 10:00/M
34 Hilary Postlewait Farmington NM 193 35 F 11:06.3 31:00.5 10:00/M
35 Mia Kitchen Farmington NM 171 34 F 11:06.7 31:00.9 10:00/M
36 Etta Trujillo Farmington NM 214 38 F 11:31.5 31:25.7 10:08/M
37 Nicole Hoskie Farmington NM 159 24 F 12:49.9 32:44.1 10:34/M
38 Jennifer Hunter Farmington NM 162 24 F 12:55.7 32:49.9 10:35/M
39 Valori Franco Fruitland NM 138 38 F 13:03.5 32:57.7 10:38/M
40 Brenda Montoya Farmington NM 184 47 F 13:13.7 33:08.0 10:41/M
41 Kristin Weyand Bloomfield NM 228 24 F 13:17.6 33:11.8 10:42/M
42 Evangeline Armenta Farmington NM 106 43 F 13:17.8 33:12.1 10:43/M
43 Sylvia Francisco Waterflow NM 137 55 F 13:21.0 33:15.2 10:44/M
44 Janet Hunter Farmington NM 161 49 F 14:14.4 34:08.6 11:01/M
45 Stevi Hamilton Aztec NM 145 19 F 14:26.9 34:21.1 11:05/M
46 Felisha Herrera Aztec NM 153 42 F 14:27.4 34:21.6 11:05/M
47 Norma Russell Farmington NM 197 64 F 14:39.2 34:33.4 11:09/M
48 Tasha Soce Farmington NM 207 33 F 14:40.3 34:34.5 11:09/M
49 Deborah Yost Farmington NM 234 48 F 15:43.7 35:37.9 11:29/M
50 Julie Hjorth Farmington NM 156 34 F 16:49.0 36:43.2 11:51/M
51 Candice Clark Farmington NM 128 36 F 16:53.1 36:47.3 11:52/M
52 Susan Champany Farmington NM 124 63 F 16:55.3 36:49.5 11:53/M
53 Kiandrea Benny-John Farmington NM 115 28 F 17:23.5 37:17.8 12:02/M
54 Adrianna Montoya Farmington NM 183 16 F 18:11.9 38:06.1 12:17/M
55 Eryn Yocum Bloomfield NM 233 15 F 19:04.3 38:58.5 12:34/M
56 Vanessa Anderson Aztec NM 105 31 F 19:04.5 38:58.8 12:34/M
57 Valerie Paquin Farmington NM 191 34 F 19:05.7 38:59.9 12:35/M
58 Beverly Martinez Aztec NM 179 30 F 19:07.2 39:01.5 12:35/M
 

Male Finishers

1 Timberlin Henderson Fruitland NM 150 17 M   17:12.9 5:33/M
2 Evan Bekes Farmington NM 111 21 M 0:36.2 17:49.1 5:45/M
3 Eugene Hogue Farmington NM 157 50 M 0:39.3 17:52.2 5:46/M
4 Ryan Niehaus Farmington NM 188 29 M 1:00.5 18:13.5 5:53/M
5 Sebastian Hogue Farmington NM 158 25 M 1:16.9 18:29.8 5:58/M
6 Joe Gomez Bloomfield NM 140 28 M 1:30.7 18:43.6 6:02/M
7 Brandon Chee Bloomfield NM 126 17 M 2:32.8 19:45.7 6:22/M
8 Aaron Bunny Fruitland NM 120 15 M 3:05.9 20:18.8 6:33/M
9 Nick Akins Farmington NM 101 28 M 4:16.6 21:29.5 6:56/M
10 Dalen James Farmington NM 165 17 M 4:54.2 22:07.1 7:08/M
11 Lucas Thoennes Farmington NM 210 31 M 5:21.5 22:34.4 7:17/M
12 Gregory Mullenax Bloomfield NM 186 52 M 5:32.2 22:45.1 7:20/M
13 Nacoa Arviso Kirtland NM 108 28 M 6:26.9 23:39.8 7:38/M
14 Seth Hunter Farmington NM 163 19 M 7:07.3 24:20.2 7:51/M
15 Guillermo Hernandoz Farmington NM 151 44 M 7:22.7 24:35.6 7:56/M
16 Aaron Bluehouse Farmington NM 118 35 M 7:34.2 24:47.1 8:00/M
17 Adrian Smith Kirtland NM 204 30 M 7:40.4 24:53.3 8:02/M
18 Gerald Jacquez Kirtland NM 164 42 M 7:54.0 25:06.9 8:06/M
19 Dominic Martinez Bloomfield NM 180 41 M 8:22.9 25:35.8 8:15/M
20 Rob Comer Farmington NM 129 54 M 8:31.3 25:44.2 8:18/M
21 Tap Harris Farmington NM 147 58 M 8:50.7 26:03.6 8:24/M
22 Cody Yocum Bloomfield NM 232 24 M 10:05.8 27:18.8 8:48/M
23 Gerald Herrera Aztec NM 154 10 M 10:48.4 28:01.3 9:02/M
24 Gage Hamilton Aztec NM 144 22 M 10:52.2 28:05.1 9:04/M
25 Brandon Todacheenie Kirtland NM 212 27 M 11:08.5 28:21.4 9:09/M
26 Andy Lapahie Newcomb NM 173 50 M 11:18.5 28:31.4 9:12/M
27 0rville Arviso Farmington NM 107 61 M 11:27.1 28:40.0 9:15/M
28 Erick Benally Fruitland NM 112 34 M 11:35.7 28:48.6 9:17/M
29 Erik Ward Kirtland NM 222 23 M 12:14.6 29:27.5 9:30/M
30 Armondo Anderson Aztec NM 104 40 M 12:51.9 30:04.8 9:42/M
31 Anthony John Farmington NM 168 44 M 13:04.0 30:17.0 9:46/M
32 Mark Martinez Aztec NM 181 8 M 15:08.4 32:21.3 10:26/M
33 Juan Gutierrez Miami FL 143 34 M 15:21.1 32:34.1 10:30/M
34 Diego Herrera Aztec NM 152 11 M 17:07.2 34:20.1 11:05/M
35 Troy Salyers Farmington NM 198 35 M 17:49.9 35:02.8 11:18/M
36 Robert Smith Aztec NM 206 53 M 19:40.7 36:53.6 11:54/M
37 Rick Champany Farmington NM 123 63 M 23:19.2 40:32.1 13:05/M