NM TX Challenge Marathon 2014 Results

Overall Results

April 19, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
 

10K

  ------------ First Loop ------------ ------------ 2nd Loop ------------ Time Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Pace
1 Esequiel Palomino Ramirez 629 51 M 1 20:52 6:44/M 2 42:40 7:02/M   42:40 6:53/M
2 Alfonso Quintana 626 18 M 2 21:37 6:58/M 3 43:50 7:10/M 1:10 43:50 7:04/M
3 James Smouse 648 30 M 3 22:15 7:11/M 5 45:46 7:35/M 3:05 45:46 7:23/M
4 Melinda Wight 588 43 F 5 23:19 7:31/M 4 45:51 7:16/M   45:51 7:24/M
5 Edgar Palomino 628 26 M 4 22:44 7:20/M 6 47:33 8:00/M 4:52 47:33 7:40/M
6 Steve Wagner 615 51 M 7 25:03 8:05/M 7 51:20 8:28/M 8:39 51:20 8:17/M
7 Kayla Sisneros 619 14 F 6 24:15 7:49/M 9 51:36 8:49/M 5:44 51:36 8:19/M
8 Nadia Chisler 581 39 F 9 26:14 8:28/M 10 53:35 8:49/M 7:44 53:35 8:39/M
9 Thomas Nash 598 28 M 15 27:12 8:46/M 8 54:07 8:41/M 11:26 54:07 8:44/M
10 Alan Soderfelt 640 70 M 13 26:57 8:42/M 11 54:39 8:56/M 11:59 54:39 8:49/M
11 Tamara Thornell 587 43 F 11 26:52 8:40/M 12 55:17 9:10/M 9:26 55:17 8:55/M
12 Jarred Delacruz 625 20 M 8 25:40 8:17/M 22 55:22 9:35/M 12:42 55:22 8:56/M
13 Darla Gleaves 631 42 F 14 27:06 8:45/M 17 56:18 9:25/M 10:27 56:18 9:05/M
14 Emily Sprouse 612 23 F 18 27:31 8:53/M 14 56:20 9:17/M 10:28 56:20 9:05/M
15 Manuel Diaz 636 41 M 12 26:55 8:41/M 19 56:20 9:29/M 13:39 56:20 9:05/M
16 Heather Evans 646 34 F 10 26:49 8:39/M 21 56:24 9:32/M 10:32 56:24 9:06/M
17 Sharla Kinman 607 45 F 16 27:27 8:51/M 16 56:31 9:22/M 10:39 56:31 9:07/M
18 Julie Shoemake 616 44 F 17 27:29 8:52/M 18 56:48 9:27/M 10:57 56:48 9:10/M
19 tammie baker 634 52 F 25 29:21 9:28/M 15 58:24 9:22/M 12:33 58:24 9:25/M
20 Rachael Mcpherson 571 32 F 21 29:10 9:25/M 20 58:37 9:30/M 12:46 58:37 9:27/M
21 Amber Cardenas 564 29 F 28 29:36 9:33/M 23 59:29 9:38/M 13:37 59:29 9:36/M
22 Toni Busch 556 24 F 27 29:35 9:33/M 24 59:29 9:39/M 13:38 59:29 9:36/M
23 Donna Hicks 584 42 F 26 29:32 9:32/M 28 59:55 9:48/M 14:03 59:55 9:40/M
24 Sheila Peares 650 56 F 29 29:53 9:38/M 27 1:00:06 9:45/M 14:14 1:00:06 9:42/M
25 Debra Lyles 573 33 F 22 29:11 9:25/M 30 1:00:25 10:04/M 14:33 1:00:25 9:45/M
 
  ------------ First Loop ------------ ------------ 2nd Loop ------------ Time Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Pace
26 Liz Hernandez 575 35 F 24 29:14 9:26/M 29 1:00:27 10:04/M 14:35 1:00:27 9:45/M
27 Mary Halsell 559 26 F 23 29:14 9:26/M 31 1:00:33 10:06/M 14:41 1:00:33 9:46/M
28 Lili Medina 614 14 F 33 30:24 9:48/M 33 1:01:52 10:09/M 16:00 1:01:52 9:59/M
29 Courtney Wilson 580 38 F 39 30:53 9:58/M 32 1:02:14 10:06/M 16:22 1:02:14 10:02/M
30 Missy Pfeiffer 638 36 F 35 30:37 9:53/M 34 1:02:34 10:18/M 16:43 1:02:34 10:05/M
31 Zach Wieser 602 38 M 30 29:55 9:39/M 40 1:02:43 10:35/M 20:02 1:02:43 10:07/M
32 Sonia Medina 613 48 F 36 30:44 9:55/M 35 1:02:44 10:19/M 16:52 1:02:44 10:07/M
33 Nathan Siyoum 596 8 M 19 28:06 9:04/M 50 1:03:02 11:16/M 20:21 1:03:02 10:10/M
34 Stephanie Whitman 585 42 F 43 31:01 10:00/M 36 1:03:05 10:21/M 17:14 1:03:05 10:10/M
35 Claudia Valdez 560 26 F 51 33:01 10:39/M 26 1:03:08 9:43/M 17:17 1:03:08 10:11/M
36 Elizabeth Page 595 61 F 40 30:54 9:58/M 37 1:03:10 10:24/M 17:18 1:03:10 10:11/M
37 Scott Haese 649 49 M 87 76:02:61 **:56/M 87 1:03:11 **:29/M 20:30 1:03:11 10:11/M
38 Mary Matthews 591 46 F 20 29:05 9:23/M 45 1:03:11 11:00/M 17:20 1:03:11 10:11/M
39 Randy Hobbs 604 47 M 41 30:54 9:58/M 38 1:03:19 10:27/M 20:39 1:03:19 10:13/M
40 Kelly Harrison 570 32 F 37 30:49 9:56/M 39 1:03:29 10:32/M 17:37 1:03:29 10:14/M
41 Daniel Alvidrez 624 32 M 38 30:53 9:58/M 41 1:04:15 10:46/M 21:35 1:04:15 10:22/M
42 Marisol Forrister 630 34 F 31 30:14 9:45/M 46 1:04:50 11:10/M 18:58 1:04:50 10:27/M
43 Jennifer Tovar 567 29 F 45 32:04 10:21/M 42 1:05:32 10:48/M 19:41 1:05:32 10:34/M
44 Eileen Simonton 592 53 F 46 32:10 10:23/M 47 1:06:55 11:12/M 21:03 1:06:55 10:48/M
45 Andres Arreola 600 32 M 32 30:24 9:48/M 60 1:07:22 11:55/M 24:42 1:07:22 10:52/M
46 Rachel Burns 563 29 F 56 34:05 11:00/M 43 1:07:41 10:50/M 21:49 1:07:41 10:55/M
47 Kathryn Gonzales 639 41 F 55 34:05 11:00/M 44 1:07:42 10:50/M 21:50 1:07:42 10:55/M
48 Melanie Wade 635 32 F 49 32:55 10:37/M 49 1:07:47 11:15/M 21:56 1:07:47 10:56/M
49 Michelle Anuskewicz 632 37 F 52 33:06 10:41/M 48 1:07:54 11:14/M 22:03 1:07:54 10:57/M
50 Debora Alvidrez 623 29 F 50 33:00 10:39/M 51 1:08:00 11:17/M 22:09 1:08:00 10:58/M
 
  ------------ First Loop ------------ ------------ 2nd Loop ------------ Time Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Pace
51 Dina Martinez 553 20 F 34 30:32 9:51/M 61 1:08:08 12:08/M 22:17 1:08:08 10:59/M
52 Christina Ramon 565 29 F 44 31:55 10:18/M 56 1:08:15 11:43/M 22:23 1:08:15 11:00/M
53 Abigail King 572 33 F 47 32:41 10:33/M 53 1:08:41 11:36/M 22:50 1:08:41 11:05/M
54 Vanessa Palomin 557 25 F 42 30:57 9:59/M 62 1:09:05 12:18/M 23:13 1:09:05 11:09/M
55 Joe Charo 603 46 M 48 32:47 10:35/M 59 1:09:34 11:52/M 26:54 1:09:34 11:13/M
56 Joseph Clemmer 601 38 M 53 33:07 10:41/M 57 1:09:40 11:47/M 26:59 1:09:40 11:14/M
57 Karen Clemmer 578 38 F 54 33:07 10:41/M 58 1:09:40 11:47/M 23:48 1:09:40 11:14/M
58 Mika Newey 633 39 F 57 34:40 11:11/M 52 1:10:15 11:29/M 24:24 1:10:15 11:20/M
59 Ann Gossett 589 44 F 58 35:20 11:24/M 55 1:11:34 11:41/M 25:43 1:11:34 11:33/M
60 Tina O'Mahoney 590 45 F 60 35:38 11:30/M 54 1:11:50 11:40/M 25:59 1:11:50 11:35/M
61 Keveen Khristof Cruz 599 30 M 59 35:38 11:30/M 64 1:14:08 12:25/M 31:28 1:14:08 11:57/M
62 Rebekah Turner 610 36 F 61 36:00 11:37/M 65 1:14:31 12:25/M 28:39 1:14:31 12:01/M
63 Kristian Serna 622 12 M 65 37:31 12:06/M 63 1:15:46 12:20/M 33:06 1:15:46 12:13/M
64 Vanessa Perez 582 39 F 62 36:11 11:40/M 70 1:16:22 12:58/M 30:31 1:16:22 12:19/M
65 April Rabuck 611 37 F 63 36:27 11:45/M 72 1:17:08 13:07/M 31:17 1:17:08 12:26/M
66 Imy Parraz 583 40 F 64 37:06 11:58/M 68 1:17:09 12:55/M 31:18 1:17:09 12:27/M
67 Neil O'Mahoney 606 61 M 66 37:53 12:13/M 66 1:17:48 12:52/M 35:07 1:17:48 12:33/M
68 Heather Bonilla 562 28 F 68 37:58 12:15/M 67 1:17:55 12:53/M 32:03 1:17:55 12:34/M
69 Gallie Goulet 579 38 F 69 38:27 12:24/M 71 1:19:00 13:05/M 33:08 1:19:00 12:45/M
70 Cheryl Duffey 609 53 F 81 50:56 16:26/M 13 1:19:33 9:14/M 33:42 1:19:33 12:50/M
71 Ninive Gomez 586 43 F 72 40:04 12:55/M 69 1:20:12 12:56/M 34:20 1:20:12 12:56/M
72 Becca Titus 576 36 F 70 38:41 12:29/M 73 1:20:51 13:36/M 34:59 1:20:51 13:02/M
73 Jamie Raulston 574 34 F 86 1:13:03 23:34/M 1 1:20:51 2:31/M 35:00 1:20:51 13:02/M
74 Magali Villalobos 555 22 F 67 37:58 12:15/M 74 1:20:56 13:52/M 35:05 1:20:56 13:03/M
75 Patty Heady 608 51 F 82 51:15 16:32/M 25 1:21:12 9:39/M 35:20 1:21:12 13:06/M
 
  ------------ First Loop ------------ ------------ 2nd Loop ------------ Time Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Pace
76 Terri Salles 644 43 F 71 39:55 12:53/M 75 1:23:06 13:55/M 37:15 1:23:06 13:24/M
77 Frank Vallie 605 60 M 75 40:45 13:09/M 78 1:25:48 14:32/M 43:08 1:25:48 13:50/M
78 Torrey Raulston 551 18 F 73 40:11 12:58/M 79 1:27:02 15:06/M 41:11 1:27:02 14:02/M
79 Melissa Gilcrease 569 32 F 74 40:15 12:59/M 80 1:27:06 15:07/M 41:15 1:27:06 14:03/M
80 Valerie Seidl 593 54 F 76 44:06 14:14/M 77 1:27:28 13:59/M 41:36 1:27:28 14:06/M
81 Marla Leary 594 57 F 77 44:09 14:15/M 76 1:27:30 13:59/M 41:38 1:27:30 14:07/M
82 Noemi Villalobos 645 52 F 78 45:40 14:44/M 81 1:33:35 15:27/M 47:43 1:33:35 15:06/M
83 Nathan Mcmahan 643 27 M 79 47:09 15:13/M 84 1:38:41 16:37/M 56:00 1:38:41 15:55/M
84 Adriana Gonzalez 552 19 F 80 48:47 15:44/M 83 1:40:11 16:35/M 54:20 1:40:11 16:10/M
85 Katharyn Flenniken 618 37 F 83 52:30 16:56/M 86 1:44:08 16:39/M 58:16 1:44:08 16:48/M
86 Briana McMahan 642 25 F 84 52:33 16:57/M 85 1:44:10 16:39/M 58:18 1:44:10 16:48/M
87 Julia Murillo 637 40 F 85 53:41 17:19/M 82 1:45:00 16:33/M 59:08 1:45:00 16:56/M