NM TX Challenge Marathon 2014 Results

Overall Finish List

April 19, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Vincent Hesch Santa Fe NM 27 51 M   3:15:18 7:27/M
2 Mike Mcmonagle Bel Air MD 15 23 M 1:08 3:16:27 7:30/M
3 Roberta Varela-Hein Universal City TX 40 50 F   3:22:18 7:43/M
4 Steven Secor Sheffield TX 19 31 M 7:19 3:22:37 7:44/M
5 Scott Beller Lubbock TX 21 37 M 9:57 3:25:15 7:50/M
6 Jeffrey Smith Columbus OH 20 36 M 10:47 3:26:06 7:52/M
7 Cindy Lewandowski Sartell MN 9 52 F 10:10 3:32:28 8:07/M
8 Thomas Marnoch El Paso TX 23 39 M 22:19 3:37:37 8:18/M
9 Daniel Valdez Lovington NM 28 51 M 24:06 3:39:25 8:22/M
10 Benji Durden Boulder CO 42 62 M 28:44 3:44:03 8:33/M
11 Dennis Frisby Orland Park IL 32 59 M 28:47 3:44:06 8:33/M
12 Anthony Gonzalez Sheffield TX 38 16 M 29:34 3:44:53 8:35/M
13 Ming Ni Clovis NM 47 31 M 32:18 3:47:37 8:41/M
14 Victor Maldonado Shallowater TX 44 48 M 33:53 3:49:12 8:45/M
15 Douglas Mcdaniel Hurst TX 30 53 M 38:55 3:54:13 8:56/M
16 Delayna Beardsley Clovis NM 2 28 F 34:24 3:56:43 9:02/M
17 Rick Akers Lovington NM 31 59 M 48:01 4:03:20 9:17/M
18 Margie Starr Lawrence Plano TX 13 58 F 41:48 4:04:07 9:19/M
19 David Johnson Odessa TX 41 60 M 59:20 4:14:39 9:43/M
20 Manuel Ibarra Lovington NM 24 48 M 1:03:12 4:18:30 9:52/M
21 Alejandro Bonito Lovington NM 51 16 M 1:03:40 4:18:58 9:53/M
22 Paul Ziolkowski 521 3Rd Ave ND 34 60 M 1:05:54 4:21:13 9:58/M
23 Deloras Shubert Midland TX 6 46 F 59:00 4:21:19 9:58/M
24 Kelly Hobbs Roswell NM 29 53 M 1:11:55 4:27:14 10:12/M
25 A (Davis) Fox Lubbock TX 18 31 M 1:13:34 4:28:53 10:16/M
26 Dustin Bordelon Wichita KS 17 27 M 1:13:41 4:28:59 10:16/M
27 Jose Chihuahua Lovington NM 50 17 M 1:14:44 4:30:02 10:18/M
28 Steve German Lubbock TX 49 56 M 1:15:52 4:31:10 10:21/M
29 Cheryl Baumann Vernon Hills IL 7 48 F 1:12:11 4:34:30 10:29/M
30 Robin Dunlap Rowlett TX 5 43 F 1:12:33 4:34:52 10:29/M
31 George Beitzel Mt Joy PA 37 69 M 1:25:16 4:40:35 10:43/M
32 Leandro Nunez Lovington NM 16 26 M 1:28:32 4:43:51 10:50/M
33 Bert Lammli Stanton NE 36 66 M 1:32:18 4:47:36 10:59/M
34 Amie Durden Boulder CO 43 57 F 1:26:38 4:48:57 11:02/M
35 Tasha Kane Helotes TX 4 35 F 1:30:50 4:53:09 11:11/M
36 Anthony White Sheffield TX 39 17 M 1:49:57 5:05:16 11:39/M
37 Charles Goodrich Clovis NM 26 49 M 1:52:39 5:07:58 11:45/M
38 Beth Davenport Santa Fe NM 11 53 F 1:54:16 5:16:35 12:05/M
39 Wayne Frost Midland TX 33 60 M 2:40:38 5:55:57 13:35/M
40 Mary (Muki) Mame Witchita KS 45 48 F 2:49:58 6:12:17 14:13/M
41 Melissa Garcia Lorton VA 3 34 F 2:50:00 6:12:19 14:13/M
42 Gary Evans Plano TX 35 65 M 3:19:36 6:34:55 15:04/M
43 Judith Smith Nassau Bahamas 10 52 F 3:15:10 6:37:29 15:10/M
44 Etta Mayer Lubbock TX 14 63 F 3:28:43 6:51:02 15:41/M