Shiprock Marathon 2014

Age Group Results

May 03, 2014


Timing by Centerpoint Events Centerpoint Events


Men: Top Finishers 12-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 12-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Marathon

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Trent Taylor 212 33 1 1:23:46.07 6:24/M 1 1:24:45.24 6:28/M   2:48:31.31
 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 47 Unknown Partic. 1609 1609     1 3:56:24.81 9:01/M   3:56:24.81
2 232 Unknown Partic. 1625 1625     2 10:37:06.88 24:19/M 6:40:42.07 10:37:06.88
3 233 Unknown Partic. 2010 2010     3 10:47:45.67 24:43/M 6:51:20.86 10:47:45.67
4 234 Unknown Partic. 1500 1500     4 11:08:59.10 25:32/M 7:12:34.29 11:08:59.10
5 235 Unknown Partic. 2005 2005     5 11:24:59.03 26:09/M 7:28:34.22 11:24:59.03
 
Top

Male 12 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 7 Terrance Spencer 208 18 1 1:34:27.38 7:13/M 1 1:40:14.89 7:39/M   3:14:42.27
2 126 Wesley Yazzie 240 18 2 1:54:03.76 8:42/M 2 2:53:25.51 13:14/M 1:32:47.00 4:47:29.27
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Elijah Kamermans 116 28 1 1:27:42.26 6:42/M 1 1:44:03.19 7:57/M   3:11:45.45
2 17 Eric Bailey 6 29 3 1:39:11.95 7:34/M 2 1:48:12.71 8:16/M 15:39.21 3:27:24.66
3 51 Caleb Morgan 253 20 2 1:38:23.71 7:31/M 7 2:19:41.19 10:40/M 46:19.45 3:58:04.90
4 68 Roberto Lee 248 24 4 1:45:40.11 8:04/M 8 2:22:56.31 10:55/M 56:50.97 4:08:36.42
5 74 Duke Merickel 151 22 5 1:55:27.21 8:49/M 5 2:16:58.22 10:27/M 1:00:39.98 4:12:25.43
6 78 Cody Grey 270 26 8 2:05:42.77 9:36/M 3 2:10:04.05 9:56/M 1:04:01.37 4:15:46.82
7 89 Jose Valdez 224 26 9 2:06:19.70 9:39/M 6 2:18:05.48 10:32/M 1:12:39.73 4:24:25.18
8 102 Lyman Paul 169 27 11 2:14:42.13 10:17/M 4 2:16:10.71 10:24/M 1:19:07.39 4:30:52.84
9 114 Clint Russell 264 25 6 1:59:31.47 9:07/M 10 2:40:28.03 12:15/M 1:28:14.05 4:39:59.50
10 120 Ari Anisfeld 3 27 7 2:05:22.55 9:34/M 9 2:37:38.70 12:02/M 1:31:15.80 4:43:01.25
11 143 Kyle Dee 54 24 10 2:06:45.67 9:41/M 11 2:53:55.88 13:17/M 1:48:56.10 5:00:41.55
12 165 Patrick Succo 186 24 13 2:15:10.05 10:19/M 15 3:05:52.39 14:11/M 2:09:16.99 5:21:02.44
13 169 Manuelito Betsoi 22 26 14 2:22:18.42 10:52/M 14 3:00:36.20 13:47/M 2:11:09.17 5:22:54.62
14 170 Cody Honani 97 23 15 2:24:02.81 11:00/M 13 2:59:14.61 13:41/M 2:11:31.97 5:23:17.42
15 175 Ryan Barber 8 22 16 2:25:46.90 11:08/M 12 2:58:34.17 13:38/M 2:12:35.62 5:24:21.07
16 184 Derrick Smith 203 26 12 2:14:46.07 10:17/M 16 3:15:12.19 14:54/M 2:18:12.81 5:29:58.26
17 214 William Boncher 26 28 17 2:31:49.33 11:35/M 17 3:38:33.32 16:41/M 2:58:37.20 6:10:22.65
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Lance Foster 66 38 3 1:29:45.00 6:51/M 1 1:28:02.00 6:43/M   2:57:47.00
2 4 Harold bennally 255 31 1 1:26:02.27 6:34/M 3 1:34:23.63 7:12/M 2:38.90 3:00:25.90
3 5 Mark Nabel 155 34 2 1:29:29.04 6:50/M 2 1:31:53.99 7:01/M 3:36.03 3:01:23.03
4 9 Brian Skinner 202 30 4 1:34:30.62 7:13/M 4 1:41:16.17 7:44/M 17:59.79 3:15:46.79
5 12 Jona Jeremy Harold 85 34     38 3:20:40.69 7:40/M 22:53.69 3:20:40.69
6 14 Brad Lindeberg 137 31 7 1:40:03.95 7:38/M 5 1:44:56.09 8:01/M 27:13.04 3:25:00.04
7 16 Chris Carruth 36 33 5 1:35:10.96 7:16/M 8 1:51:31.50 8:31/M 28:55.46 3:26:42.46
8 20 Daniel Solera 205 31 10 1:43:02.56 7:52/M 6 1:46:11.38 8:06/M 31:26.94 3:29:13.94
9 22 Geoff Antone 257 35 8 1:41:04.25 7:43/M 7 1:49:53.74 8:23/M 33:10.99 3:30:57.99
10 29 Jerome Yazzie 237 39 9 1:42:45.25 7:51/M 9 1:58:40.59 9:04/M 43:38.84 3:41:25.84
11 31 Chillie Willie 233 39 11 1:43:07.31 7:52/M 12 1:59:16.06 9:06/M 44:36.37 3:42:23.37
12 33 Arin Fishburn 64 36 12 1:44:21.06 7:58/M 13 1:59:35.67 9:08/M 46:09.73 3:43:56.73
13 42 James Washinawatok Ii 230 37 15 1:51:39.11 8:31/M 10 1:59:02.83 9:05/M 52:54.94 3:50:41.94
14 43 Casey S Rosenburg 182 33 16 1:52:25.13 8:35/M 11 1:59:15.32 9:06/M 53:53.45 3:51:40.45
15 54 Mcdowell Agwayaway 2 30 14 1:48:31.75 8:17/M 15 2:10:09.14 9:56/M 1:00:53.89 3:58:40.89
16 56 Ryan Parks 168 37 19 1:57:47.26 8:59/M 14 2:01:30.49 9:16/M 1:01:30.75 3:59:17.75
17 67 Jonathan Nez 161 38 13 1:46:58.22 8:10/M 19 2:21:15.17 10:47/M 1:10:26.39 4:08:13.39
18 80 Herbert Stash 209 37 18 1:55:42.75 8:50/M 20 2:21:31.54 10:48/M 1:19:27.29 4:17:14.29
19 84 Derrick Zahne 243 33 20 1:58:03.74 9:01/M 18 2:20:37.52 10:44/M 1:20:54.26 4:18:41.26
20 85 Kristopher Cornejo 262 32 6 1:39:58.75 7:38/M 28 2:39:16.64 12:09/M 1:21:28.39 4:19:15.39
21 90 Fred Lowney 140 33 17 1:54:16.17 8:43/M 22 2:30:27.68 11:29/M 1:26:56.85 4:24:43.85
22 96 Nathan Bloomfield 25 34 22 2:02:45.35 9:22/M 21 2:25:03.22 11:04/M 1:30:01.57 4:27:48.57
23 97 Brian Thompson 216 37 29 2:10:28.57 9:58/M 16 2:17:43.93 10:31/M 1:30:25.50 4:28:12.50
24 100 Derrick Charley 39 38 28 2:10:11.90 9:56/M 17 2:19:29.79 10:39/M 1:31:54.69 4:29:41.69
25 108 Eric Descheenie 56 35 21 2:00:43.01 9:13/M 25 2:35:16.56 11:51/M 1:38:12.57 4:35:59.57
26 111 Malcolm Bennett 21 33 25 2:07:00.88 9:42/M 23 2:30:42.08 11:30/M 1:39:55.96 4:37:42.96
27 118 Brendon Lachance 129 38 23 2:03:50.95 9:27/M 27 2:38:57.04 12:08/M 1:45:00.99 4:42:47.99
28 123 John Valencia 225 36 30 2:10:57.86 10:00/M 24 2:34:09.47 11:46/M 1:47:20.33 4:45:07.33
29 130 Ferrin Goodluck 74 39 31 2:15:30.04 10:21/M 26 2:36:01.48 11:55/M 1:53:44.52 4:51:31.52
30 135 Donovan Nelson 158 32 27 2:07:29.87 9:44/M 29 2:47:22.67 12:47/M 1:57:05.54 4:54:52.54
31 149 Uval Begaye 13 33 26 2:07:24.10 9:44/M 30 2:58:01.72 13:35/M 2:07:38.82 5:05:25.82
32 159 Marty Long 138 37 24 2:06:50.40 9:41/M 35 3:09:57.58 14:30/M 2:19:00.98 5:16:47.98
33 163 Jerald Benally 20 34 34 2:20:43.45 10:45/M 31 2:58:53.35 13:39/M 2:21:49.80 5:19:36.80
34 167 Zachary Begay 258 32 33 2:20:10.87 10:42/M 32 3:01:51.86 13:53/M 2:24:15.73 5:22:02.73
35 183 Byron Aspaas 247 37 32 2:19:38.13 10:40/M 34 3:09:26.24 14:28/M 2:31:17.37 5:29:04.37
36 190 Phillip Kinnison 123 33 37 2:29:08.58 11:23/M 33 3:06:04.30 14:12/M 2:37:25.88 5:35:12.88
37 199 Thomas Eagleman 60 34 35 2:22:35.61 10:53/M 39 3:27:18.91 15:49/M 2:52:07.52 5:49:54.52
38 205 Jared Solomon 207 37 38 2:35:55.62 11:54/M 37 3:18:46.65 15:10/M 2:56:55.27 5:54:42.27
39 216 Lindsey Toddy 218 38 36 2:23:54.39 10:59/M 40 3:53:07.03 17:48/M 3:19:14.42 6:17:01.42
40 218 Jacob Krist 127 32 39 3:01:52.79 13:53/M 36 3:16:56.22 15:02/M 3:21:02.01 6:18:49.01
 
Top

Male 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 2 Brad Poppele 176 43 1 1:23:48.84 6:24/M 1 1:27:13.10 6:39/M   2:51:01.94
2 8 Benedict Dugger 59 44 3 1:32:49.13 7:05/M 2 1:42:34.80 7:50/M 24:21.99 3:15:23.93
3 10 Troy Hibbitts 249 44 4 1:33:11.60 7:07/M 4 1:45:15.70 8:02/M 27:25.36 3:18:27.30
4 11 Olivier Chassot 40 41 2 1:32:32.25 7:04/M 5 1:46:56.23 8:10/M 28:26.54 3:19:28.48
5 18 John Curley Jr 47 49 7 1:37:35.40 7:27/M 6 1:50:23.17 8:26/M 36:56.63 3:27:58.57
6 19 Jeff Edgar 61 48 12 1:43:49.74 7:55/M 3 1:45:04.51 8:01/M 37:52.31 3:28:54.25
7 23 Mark Johnson 110 42 5 1:34:21.42 7:12/M 9 1:57:29.11 8:58/M 40:48.59 3:31:50.53
8 25 Carsten Giessmann 71 46 11 1:43:39.56 7:55/M 7 1:50:57.15 8:28/M 43:34.77 3:34:36.71
9 27 Nolan Foltz 65 42 13 1:47:40.57 8:13/M 8 1:51:00.48 8:28/M 47:39.11 3:38:41.05
10 34 Robert Tsinnajinnie 222 40 6 1:35:33.30 7:18/M 15 2:08:32.03 9:49/M 53:03.39 3:44:05.33
11 35 Mark Povich 177 48 9 1:42:07.08 7:48/M 12 2:04:03.21 9:28/M 55:08.35 3:46:10.29
12 39 Marvin Luna 141 42 10 1:43:33.97 7:54/M 14 2:04:31.35 9:30/M 57:03.38 3:48:05.32
13 41 Bernard Tougas 220 41 8 1:40:19.97 7:39/M 16 2:08:54.35 9:50/M 58:12.38 3:49:14.32
14 52 Kernell Brown 31 41 21 1:59:10.15 9:06/M 10 1:59:00.77 9:05/M 1:07:08.98 3:58:10.92
15 53 Steve Lade 130 44 17 1:54:29.78 8:44/M 11 2:03:58.92 9:28/M 1:07:26.76 3:58:28.70
16 57 Thomas Atcitty 5 40 14 1:50:01.88 8:24/M 18 2:10:38.83 9:58/M 1:09:38.77 4:00:40.71
17 58 Tin Pham 172 44 20 1:56:27.72 8:53/M 13 2:04:14.52 9:29/M 1:09:40.30 4:00:42.24
18 64 Michael Malone 144 44 19 1:56:27.49 8:53/M 17 2:10:34.82 9:58/M 1:16:00.37 4:07:02.31
19 69 Vincent Ma 143 44     35 4:09:04.62 9:30/M 1:18:02.68 4:09:04.62
20 83 Benjamin Begay 254 47 22 2:00:12.54 9:11/M 19 2:18:19.60 10:34/M 1:27:30.20 4:18:32.14
21 94 Marc Tremblay 221 47 16 1:51:43.82 8:32/M 24 2:34:53.96 11:49/M 1:35:35.84 4:26:37.78
22 95 Darrell Cowboy 259 40 15 1:50:46.95 8:27/M 25 2:36:19.55 11:56/M 1:36:04.56 4:27:06.50
23 106 Matt Simmons 200 41 18 1:54:47.79 8:46/M 26 2:37:40.97 12:02/M 1:41:26.82 4:32:28.76
24 107 Gavin Sacks 187 47 26 2:07:47.79 9:45/M 20 2:27:10.38 11:14/M 1:43:56.23 4:34:58.17
25 110 Blair Quamahongnewa 178 42 24 2:07:03.23 9:42/M 21 2:29:50.88 11:26/M 1:45:52.17 4:36:54.11
26 124 Gary Brunette 34 48 28 2:14:34.37 10:16/M 22 2:31:11.14 11:32/M 1:54:43.57 4:45:45.51
27 128 Richard Yazzie 239 44 27 2:14:25.96 10:16/M 23 2:33:45.72 11:44/M 1:57:09.74 4:48:11.68
28 133 Thomas Laybourn 132 40 23 2:03:54.63 9:27/M 27 2:49:14.80 12:55/M 2:02:07.49 4:53:09.43
29 145 Jason Begay 10 45 25 2:07:46.24 9:45/M 28 2:53:27.97 13:14/M 2:10:12.27 5:01:14.21
30 162 Rohini Jella 104 45 29 2:17:12.75 10:28/M 31 3:01:58.46 13:53/M 2:28:09.27 5:19:11.21
31 164 Mark Noga 162 44 30 2:18:16.56 10:33/M 30 3:01:20.70 13:51/M 2:28:35.32 5:19:37.26
32 178 G Singer 261 40 31 2:27:58.78 11:18/M 29 2:57:23.67 13:32/M 2:34:20.51 5:25:22.45
33 194 Derek Pierce 173 45 32 2:30:33.20 11:30/M 32 3:10:48.51 14:34/M 2:50:19.77 5:41:21.71
34 207 John Meredith 150 43 34 2:37:03.82 11:59/M 33 3:18:30.23 15:09/M 3:04:32.11 5:55:34.05
35 212 Daniel Gourneau 75 45 33 2:32:57.72 11:41/M 34 3:35:22.93 16:26/M 3:17:18.71 6:08:20.65
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 13 Brad Kautz 118 56 2 1:34:19.89 7:12/M 4 1:50:23.79 8:26/M   3:24:43.68
2 15 Ron Nelson 160 55 3 1:39:15.16 7:35/M 1 1:45:53.92 8:05/M 0:25.40 3:25:09.08
3 24 Ron Haven 89 56 5 1:45:12.29 8:02/M 2 1:48:56.52 8:19/M 9:25.13 3:34:08.81
4 26 Larry Gonzales 73 53 6 1:45:45.97 8:04/M 3 1:50:04.30 8:24/M 11:06.59 3:35:50.27
5 38 Kenneth Massett 147 57 4 1:44:59.04 8:01/M 6 2:03:01.39 9:23/M 23:16.75 3:48:00.43
6 44 Brian Cole 45 51 9 1:51:02.35 8:29/M 5 2:01:13.58 9:15/M 27:32.25 3:52:15.93
7 48 Mike Deblasis 52 56 10 1:52:22.76 8:35/M 7 2:04:37.81 9:31/M 32:16.89 3:57:00.57
8 50 Michael Farrell 63 51 7 1:49:48.20 8:23/M 9 2:07:53.59 9:46/M 32:58.11 3:57:41.79
9 55 Dan Kieling 121 53 11 1:53:59.33 8:42/M 8 2:05:12.24 9:33/M 34:27.89 3:59:11.57
10 60 Joe Redmond 180 54 8 1:49:53.48 8:23/M 13 2:12:09.84 10:05/M 37:19.64 4:02:03.32
11 62 Tom Hess 92 50 12 1:54:06.26 8:43/M 10 2:08:32.72 9:49/M 37:55.30 4:02:38.98
12 65 Cozy Branon JR 268 51 1 1:33:24.27 7:08/M 17 2:34:33.86 11:48/M 43:14.45 4:07:58.13
13 73 John Taylor 211 52 15 2:02:20.95 9:20/M 11 2:09:40.20 9:54/M 47:17.47 4:12:01.15
14 81 Bill Orman 165 56 20 2:07:17.79 9:43/M 12 2:10:18.34 9:57/M 52:52.45 4:17:36.13
15 88 Donald Chung 43 58 18 2:04:46.68 9:31/M 14 2:16:58.88 10:27/M 57:01.88 4:21:45.56
16 93 Rich Hallworth 82 58 14 2:01:34.10 9:17/M 16 2:24:59.19 11:04/M 1:01:49.61 4:26:33.29
17 98 Dale Louis 139 58 17 2:04:37.28 9:31/M 15 2:23:41.51 10:58/M 1:03:35.11 4:28:18.79
18 129 Jon O'Neil 163 59 21 2:13:07.57 10:10/M 18 2:36:23.44 11:56/M 1:24:47.33 4:49:31.01
19 134 Paul Braxton 29 59 16 2:04:33.96 9:30/M 20 2:49:52.77 12:58/M 1:29:43.05 4:54:26.73
20 147 Orlando Kanawite 117 51 23 2:18:59.45 10:37/M 19 2:43:31.99 12:29/M 1:37:47.76 5:02:31.44
21 158 David Silva 198 51 13 2:01:10.56 9:15/M 28 3:15:17.44 14:54/M 1:51:44.32 5:16:28.00
22 166 Tony Miller 152 53 26 2:25:19.95 11:06/M 21 2:56:13.94 13:27/M 1:56:50.21 5:21:33.89
23 173 Nicholas Kolp 125 56 22 2:18:53.03 10:36/M 26 3:05:06.55 14:08/M 1:59:15.90 5:23:59.58
24 177 Gordon Kratz 126 51 29 2:28:31.57 11:20/M 22 2:56:47.28 13:30/M 2:00:35.17 5:25:18.85
25 180 Peter Lee 134 57 24 2:24:31.07 11:02/M 23 3:01:57.74 13:53/M 2:01:45.13 5:26:28.81
26 185 Gregory Boshell 27 56 28 2:27:48.10 11:17/M 24 3:02:53.78 13:58/M 2:05:58.20 5:30:41.88
27 186 Amos Whitehair 232 52 27 2:27:10.60 11:14/M 25 3:03:31.37 14:01/M 2:05:58.29 5:30:41.97
28 189 Gene Salt 189 59 19 2:06:29.87 9:39/M 30 3:27:37.96 15:51/M 2:09:24.15 5:34:07.83
29 192 David Poglitsch 175 52 25 2:24:37.61 11:02/M 27 3:14:46.01 14:52/M 2:14:39.94 5:39:23.62
30 221 Curt Rudd 183 57 31 2:59:11.48 13:41/M 29 3:20:27.75 15:18/M 2:54:55.55 6:19:39.23
 
Top

Male 60-69

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 45 Alan Hendricks 252 62 2 1:52:25.97 8:35/M 1 2:01:15.57 9:15/M   3:53:41.54
2 71 Pat O'Rourke 164 64 1 1:51:27.23 8:30/M 2 2:19:04.60 10:37/M 16:50.29 4:10:31.83
3 99 Ron Westbury 231 60 3 2:06:31.78 9:39/M 4 2:23:02.95 10:55/M 35:53.19 4:29:34.73
4 105 Erwin Thomas 213 60 5 2:11:53.96 10:04/M 3 2:20:20.78 10:43/M 38:33.20 4:32:14.74
5 136 Rich Holmes 96 64 7 2:17:44.50 10:31/M 5 2:37:23.82 12:01/M 1:01:26.78 4:55:08.32
6 138 Nash Uebelhart 223 65 4 2:07:37.26 9:45/M 7 2:48:59.20 12:54/M 1:02:54.92 4:56:36.46
7 140 Curtis Jarratt 103 67 8 2:20:04.90 10:42/M 6 2:37:36.97 12:02/M 1:04:00.33 4:57:41.87
8 155 William Marshall 146 61 6 2:14:21.36 10:15/M 9 3:01:24.06 13:51/M 1:22:03.88 5:15:45.42
9 161 Arthur Benally 15 61 9 2:27:37.58 11:16/M 8 2:51:01.07 13:03/M 1:24:57.11 5:18:38.65
10 195 Hal Darr 49 66 10 2:29:03.18 11:23/M 12 3:14:37.70 14:51/M 1:49:59.34 5:43:40.88
11 196 Troy Johnson 112 67 11 2:39:22.23 12:10/M 10 3:08:10.79 14:22/M 1:53:51.48 5:47:33.02
12 210 Rodney Hanson 84 61 13 2:48:42.25 12:53/M 11 3:13:56.01 14:48/M 2:08:56.72 6:02:38.26
13 211 Gary Johnson 108 67 12 2:41:01.38 12:17/M 16 3:26:41.60 15:47/M 2:14:01.44 6:07:42.98
14 219 Ed Sell 194 65 16 3:01:53.96 13:53/M 13 3:16:55.32 15:02/M 2:25:07.74 6:18:49.28
15 222 Patrick Shake 195 60 14 2:59:12.96 13:41/M 15 3:20:26.82 15:18/M 2:25:58.24 6:19:39.78
16 224 Stephen Harris 86 65 15 2:59:51.78 13:44/M 17 3:28:34.01 15:55/M 2:34:44.25 6:28:25.79
17 226 Joseph Vierthaler 226 66 17 3:16:45.05 15:01/M 14 3:19:18.26 15:13/M 2:42:21.77 6:36:03.31
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 21 Katrin Silva 199 43 1 1:44:37.12 7:59/M 1 1:45:00.41 8:01/M   3:29:37.53
 
Top

Female 12 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 49 Erin Jones 113 18 1 1:50:06.06 8:24/M 1 2:07:24.84 9:44/M   3:57:30.90
2 66 Tatiana Scott 193 19 2 1:58:34.18 9:03/M 2 2:09:29.29 9:53/M 10:32.57 4:08:03.47
3 131 Brina Lee 133 17 3 2:23:55.66 10:59/M 3 2:28:43.86 11:21/M 55:08.62 4:52:39.52
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 28 Amber James 102 26 1 1:40:49.80 7:42/M 1 2:00:29.27 9:12/M   3:41:19.07
2 37 Erika Ewing 62 25 2 1:46:20.19 8:07/M 2 2:01:04.29 9:15/M 6:05.41 3:47:24.48
3 70 Carissa Brownotter 32 24 5 2:02:29.90 9:21/M 3 2:07:36.67 9:44/M 28:47.50 4:10:06.57
4 86 Emily Sam 190 24 3 1:59:12.16 9:06/M 4 2:21:09.45 10:46/M 39:02.54 4:20:21.61
5 137 Octavia Ignacio 101 27 10 2:20:07.38 10:42/M 5 2:35:27.03 11:52/M 1:14:15.34 4:55:34.41
6 141 Jeneil Nelson 159 29 6 2:10:38.37 9:58/M 7 2:49:07.29 12:55/M 1:18:26.59 4:59:45.66
7 146 Erin Kelly 120 26 9 2:17:44.11 10:31/M 6 2:44:25.53 12:33/M 1:20:50.57 5:02:09.64
8 148 Melanie Ben 14 28 7 2:11:40.84 10:03/M 8 2:52:47.67 13:11/M 1:23:09.44 5:04:28.51
9 151 Danelle Benally 17 25 4 2:01:37.17 9:17/M 11 3:06:31.06 14:14/M 1:26:49.16 5:08:08.23
10 156 Ratasha Mccabe 148 26 8 2:12:37.89 10:07/M 10 3:03:36.26 14:01/M 1:34:55.08 5:16:14.15
11 187 Kaytee Hodson 95 26 11 2:29:19.57 11:24/M 9 3:02:11.00 13:54/M 1:50:11.50 5:31:30.57
12 191 Alicia Thompson 215 29 12 2:30:06.58 11:27/M 13 3:08:46.83 14:25/M 1:57:34.34 5:38:53.41
13 198 Allison Young 241 24 13 2:41:53.50 12:21/M 12 3:07:41.31 14:20/M 2:08:15.74 5:49:34.81
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 30 Rochelle Garnanez 70 35 2 1:46:45.01 8:09/M 2 1:55:24.39 8:49/M   3:42:09.40
2 32 Jaime Carver 37 37 1 1:12:35.71 5:32/M 18 2:30:43.41 11:30/M 1:09.72 3:43:19.12
3 36 Maria Chevalier 41 39 5 1:51:38.13 8:31/M 1 1:55:06.87 8:47/M 4:35.60 3:46:45.00
4 46 Melissa Orr 166 35 3 1:48:53.47 8:19/M 5 2:07:31.21 9:44/M 14:15.28 3:56:24.68
5 59 Amanda Rosenburg 181 38 6 1:54:58.20 8:47/M 3 2:05:47.10 9:36/M 18:35.90 4:00:45.30
6 61 Brandi Grissom 80 35 4 1:51:03.77 8:29/M 6 2:11:27.09 10:02/M 20:21.46 4:02:30.86
7 63 Maxine Johnson 111 37 8 1:55:36.94 8:49/M 4 2:07:20.32 9:43/M 20:47.86 4:02:57.26
8 75 Rachel Hart 88 30 7 1:55:12.79 8:48/M 8 2:17:44.06 10:31/M 30:47.45 4:12:56.85
9 79 Jennifer Zahne 244 32 11 2:01:15.70 9:15/M 7 2:15:25.23 10:20/M 34:31.53 4:16:40.93
10 91 Gaines Greer 78 30 9 1:59:44.98 9:08/M 14 2:26:11.23 11:10/M 43:46.81 4:25:56.21
11 92 Stephanie Diswood 57 33 10 2:00:26.77 9:12/M 13 2:25:55.83 11:08/M 44:13.20 4:26:22.60
12 101 Erin Reardon 179 36 14 2:11:23.09 10:02/M 9 2:18:24.51 10:34/M 47:38.20 4:29:47.60
13 104 Jenny Nakai 156 30 12 2:06:33.28 9:40/M 11 2:25:21.72 11:06/M 49:45.60 4:31:55.00
14 112 J Russell 185 35 16 2:12:16.11 10:06/M 15 2:26:39.24 11:12/M 56:45.95 4:38:55.35
15 113 Nealsa Curley 267 32 17 2:13:18.65 10:11/M 12 2:25:44.83 11:07/M 56:54.08 4:39:03.48
16 116 Lynn John 105 39 15 2:11:40.76 10:03/M 17 2:30:42.00 11:30/M 1:00:13.36 4:42:22.76
17 117 Liilia Van Maanen 251 39 13 2:09:26.53 9:53/M 19 2:33:07.35 11:41/M 1:00:24.48 4:42:33.88
18 125 Joanna Mongrain 153 36 19 2:19:29.09 10:39/M 16 2:27:22.97 11:15/M 1:04:42.66 4:46:52.06
19 142 Jeanna Begay 11 30 32 2:41:31.80 12:20/M 10 2:18:29.77 10:34/M 1:17:52.17 5:00:01.57
20 152 Chesleigh Nelson 157 32 18 2:14:11.35 10:15/M 25 2:54:24.88 13:19/M 1:26:26.83 5:08:36.23
21 154 Octavia Thompson 217 30 26 2:30:05.35 11:27/M 20 2:42:57.69 12:26/M 1:30:53.64 5:13:03.04
22 157 Amanda Wade 228 33 24 2:28:43.50 11:21/M 21 2:47:33.17 12:47/M 1:34:07.27 5:16:16.67
23 168 Farrah Howe 263 34 25 2:29:25.19 11:24/M 24 2:52:47.07 13:11/M 1:40:02.86 5:22:12.26
24 171 April Tsosie 256 38 23 2:26:37.14 11:12/M 26 2:56:50.86 13:30/M 1:41:18.60 5:23:28.00
25 172 Tammy Tapaha 210 37 22 2:26:36.91 11:11/M 27 2:56:51.13 13:30/M 1:41:18.64 5:23:28.04
26 174 Leanna Barber 250 30 21 2:25:47.41 11:08/M 28 2:58:32.65 13:38/M 1:42:10.66 5:24:20.06
27 176 Karmen Billey 24 34 20 2:20:28.61 10:43/M 30 3:04:22.29 14:04/M 1:42:41.50 5:24:50.90
28 179 Mary Helen Short 196 39 29 2:33:26.74 11:43/M 23 2:52:46.91 13:11/M 1:44:04.25 5:26:13.65
29 182 Cheryl Tom 219 35 30 2:37:46.38 12:03/M 22 2:50:34.82 13:01/M 1:46:11.80 5:28:21.20
30 193 Kelly Hudick 100 35 31 2:41:21.82 12:19/M 29 2:58:32.77 13:38/M 1:57:45.19 5:39:54.59
31 200 Crescentia Yazzie 236 35 27 2:30:42.84 11:30/M 34 3:19:20.59 15:13/M 2:07:54.03 5:50:03.43
32 201 El Dayz 260 39 33 2:41:33.02 12:20/M 31 3:08:42.46 14:24/M 2:08:06.08 5:50:15.48
33 203 Deserae Fulton 68 33 28 2:32:30.70 11:38/M 35 3:20:33.74 15:19/M 2:10:55.04 5:53:04.44
34 208 Jerrileen Silago 197 35 35 2:48:20.35 12:51/M 32 3:08:58.34 14:25/M 2:15:09.29 5:57:18.69
35 215 Tanya Chino 42 39 36 2:50:27.12 13:01/M 37 3:24:56.16 15:39/M 2:33:13.88 6:15:23.28
36 217 Terri Honani 98 30 37 2:54:46.61 13:20/M 36 3:22:28.86 15:27/M 2:35:06.07 6:17:15.47
37 225 Nicole Krist 128 30 38 3:19:39.03 15:14/M 33 3:16:23.95 14:59/M 2:53:53.58 6:36:02.98
38 231 Cheron Johnson 107 34 34 2:46:10.28 12:41/M 38 4:34:18.05 20:56/M 3:38:18.93 7:20:28.33
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 72 Marla Hibbitts 246 44 1 1:53:12.86 8:38/M 3 2:18:16.18 10:33/M   4:11:29.04
2 77 Laura Johnson 109 44 2 2:00:19.76 9:11/M 2 2:14:33.27 10:16/M 3:23.99 4:14:53.03
3 82 Christine Greenwood 77 41 4 2:04:30.40 9:30/M 1 2:13:58.45 10:14/M 6:59.81 4:18:28.85
4 109 Doreen Kiyaani 124 41 5 2:08:39.16 9:49/M 4 2:28:14.95 11:19/M 25:25.07 4:36:54.11
5 119 Jackie Francke 67 49 3 2:03:39.59 9:26/M 7 2:39:17.89 12:10/M 31:28.44 4:42:57.48
6 122 Pamela Cochran 44 43 6 2:13:40.09 10:12/M 5 2:30:12.56 11:28/M 32:23.61 4:43:52.65
7 144 Lauren Bramble 28 49 10 2:28:32.29 11:20/M 6 2:32:32.20 11:39/M 49:35.45 5:01:04.49
8 150 Charlene Gomez 72 44 8 2:22:57.91 10:55/M 8 2:43:41.72 12:30/M 55:10.59 5:06:39.63
9 153 Katheryn Camacho 35 44     15 5:12:36.52 11:56/M 1:01:07.48 5:12:36.52
10 160 Katie Sais 188 41 7 2:21:41.81 10:49/M 9 2:56:13.73 13:27/M 1:06:26.50 5:17:55.54
11 188 Erica Kelly 119 42 9 2:25:12.99 11:05/M 10 3:06:28.72 14:14/M 1:20:12.67 5:31:41.71
12 206 Becky Solomon 206 40 11 2:35:53.27 11:54/M 12 3:18:49.06 15:11/M 1:43:13.29 5:54:42.33
13 209 Anna Scott 192 42 12 2:43:17.32 12:28/M 11 3:17:50.29 15:06/M 1:49:38.57 6:01:07.61
14 227 Miranda Denetdale 55 40 14 3:03:59.72 14:03/M 13 3:33:49.11 16:19/M 2:26:19.79 6:37:48.83
15 228 Jennifer Pierce 174 43 13 3:00:34.19 13:47/M 14 3:41:00.20 16:52/M 2:30:05.35 6:41:34.39
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 40 Jane Lanford 131 58 1 1:49:03.97 8:19/M 1 1:59:07.58 9:06/M   3:48:11.55
2 76 Jenny Hess 91 51 2 1:57:46.18 8:59/M 3 2:17:02.43 10:28/M 26:37.06 4:14:48.61
3 87 Kimberly Sanders 191 50 6 2:10:50.50 9:59/M 2 2:10:54.50 10:00/M 33:33.45 4:21:45.00
4 103 Mariana Kahn 114 57 4 2:07:56.37 9:46/M 4 2:23:37.05 10:58/M 43:21.87 4:31:33.42
5 127 Nancy Hannaford 83 55 3 2:06:35.42 9:40/M 6 2:40:59.58 12:17/M 59:23.45 4:47:35.00
6 132 Lynn Grieger 79 55 7 2:21:46.92 10:49/M 5 2:31:16.21 11:33/M 1:04:51.58 4:53:03.13
7 139 Raferlita Vigil 227 55 5 2:08:11.08 9:47/M 7 2:48:33.68 12:52/M 1:08:33.21 4:56:44.76
8 181 Beth Davenport 50 53 8 2:38:04.96 12:04/M 8 2:49:40.46 12:57/M 1:39:33.87 5:27:45.42
9 213 Alice Brunette 33 53 9 2:47:30.23 12:47/M 10 3:20:53.98 15:20/M 2:20:12.66 6:08:24.21
10 220 Renee' Rudd 184 53 11 2:59:14.26 13:41/M 9 3:20:24.64 15:18/M 2:31:27.35 6:19:38.90
11 223 Cecelia Benally 16 58 10 2:52:08.07 13:08/M 11 3:34:45.16 16:24/M 2:38:41.68 6:26:53.23
12 229 Sharon Harrow 87 51 12 3:02:05.90 13:54/M 13 4:00:43.94 18:23/M 3:14:38.29 7:02:49.84
13 230 Pamela Peters 171 59 13 3:20:25.56 15:18/M 12 3:51:02.77 17:38/M 3:23:16.78 7:11:28.33
 
Top

Female 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 115 Rima Lurie 142 66 1 2:07:21.69 9:43/M 2 2:32:54.91 11:40/M   4:40:16.60
2 121 Sherry Hill 94 60 2 2:14:28.60 10:16/M 1 2:29:21.80 11:24/M 3:33.80 4:43:50.40
3 197 Cathie Johnson 106 60 3 2:39:30.82 12:11/M 4 3:08:12.57 14:22/M 1:07:26.79 5:47:43.39
4 202 Mary Mcdonald 149 61 4 2:42:39.52 12:25/M 5 3:08:13.15 14:22/M 1:10:36.07 5:50:52.67
5 204 Janet Marshall 145 60 5 2:47:05.85 12:45/M 3 3:07:34.70 14:19/M 1:14:23.95 5:54:40.55