Shiprock Marathon 2014

Overall Results

May 03, 2014


Timing by Centerpoint Events Centerpoint Events
 

Marathon

Female Finishers

  ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Katrin Silva 199 43 F 3 1:44:37.12 7:59/M 1 3:29:37.53 8:01/M   3:29:37.53
2 Amber James 102 26 F 2 1:40:49.80 7:42/M 5 3:41:19.07 9:12/M 11:41.54 3:41:19.07
3 Rochelle Garnanez 70 35 F 5 1:46:45.01 8:09/M 3 3:42:09.40 8:49/M 12:31.87 3:42:09.40
4 Jaime Carver 37 37 F 1 1:12:35.71 5:32/M 36 3:43:19.12 11:30/M 13:41.59 3:43:19.12
5 Maria Chevalier 41 39 F 10 1:51:38.13 8:31/M 2 3:46:45.00 8:47/M 17:07.47 3:46:45.00
6 Erika Ewing 62 25 F 4 1:46:20.19 8:07/M 6 3:47:24.48 9:15/M 17:46.95 3:47:24.48
7 Jane Lanford 131 58 F 7 1:49:03.97 8:19/M 4 3:48:11.55 9:06/M 18:34.02 3:48:11.55
8 Melissa Orr 166 35 F 6 1:48:53.47 8:19/M 10 3:56:24.68 9:44/M 26:47.15 3:56:24.68
9 Erin Jones 113 18 F 8 1:50:06.06 8:24/M 9 3:57:30.90 9:44/M 27:53.37 3:57:30.90
10 Amanda Rosenburg 181 38 F 12 1:54:58.20 8:47/M 7 4:00:45.30 9:36/M 31:07.77 4:00:45.30
11 Brandi Grissom 80 35 F 9 1:51:03.77 8:29/M 14 4:02:30.86 10:02/M 32:53.33 4:02:30.86
12 Maxine Johnson 111 37 F 14 1:55:36.94 8:49/M 8 4:02:57.26 9:43/M 33:19.73 4:02:57.26
13 Tatiana Scott 193 19 F 16 1:58:34.18 9:03/M 12 4:08:03.47 9:53/M 38:25.94 4:08:03.47
14 Carissa Brownotter 32 24 F 23 2:02:29.90 9:21/M 11 4:10:06.57 9:44/M 40:29.04 4:10:06.57
15 Marla Hibbitts 246 44 F 11 1:53:12.86 8:38/M 20 4:11:29.04 10:33/M 41:51.51 4:11:29.04
16 Rachel Hart 88 30 F 13 1:55:12.79 8:48/M 19 4:12:56.85 10:31/M 43:19.32 4:12:56.85
17 Jenny Hess 91 51 F 15 1:57:46.18 8:59/M 18 4:14:48.61 10:28/M 45:11.08 4:14:48.61
18 Laura Johnson 109 44 F 19 2:00:19.76 9:11/M 16 4:14:53.03 10:16/M 45:15.50 4:14:53.03
19 Jennifer Zahne 244 32 F 21 2:01:15.70 9:15/M 17 4:16:40.93 10:20/M 47:03.40 4:16:40.93
20 Christine Greenwood 77 41 F 25 2:04:30.40 9:30/M 15 4:18:28.85 10:14/M 48:51.32 4:18:28.85
21 Emily Sam 190 24 F 17 1:59:12.16 9:06/M 23 4:20:21.61 10:46/M 50:44.08 4:20:21.61
22 Kimberly Sanders 191 50 F 34 2:10:50.50 9:59/M 13 4:21:45.00 10:00/M 52:07.47 4:21:45.00
23 Gaines Greer 78 30 F 18 1:59:44.98 9:08/M 28 4:25:56.21 11:10/M 56:18.68 4:25:56.21
24 Stephanie Diswood 57 33 F 20 2:00:26.77 9:12/M 27 4:26:22.60 11:08/M 56:45.07 4:26:22.60
25 Erin Reardon 179 36 F 35 2:11:23.09 10:02/M 21 4:29:47.60 10:34/M 1:00:10.07 4:29:47.60
 
  ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
26 Mariana Kahn 114 57 F 29 2:07:56.37 9:46/M 24 4:31:33.42 10:58/M 1:01:55.89 4:31:33.42
27 Jenny Nakai 156 30 F 26 2:06:33.28 9:40/M 25 4:31:55.00 11:06/M 1:02:17.47 4:31:55.00
28 Doreen Kiyaani 124 41 F 31 2:08:39.16 9:49/M 31 4:36:54.11 11:19/M 1:07:16.58 4:36:54.11
29 J Russell 185 35 F 38 2:12:16.11 10:06/M 29 4:38:55.35 11:12/M 1:09:17.82 4:38:55.35
30 Nealsa Curley 267 32 F 40 2:13:18.65 10:11/M 26 4:39:03.48 11:07/M 1:09:25.95 4:39:03.48
31 Rima Lurie 142 66 F 28 2:07:21.69 9:43/M 39 4:40:16.60 11:40/M 1:10:39.07 4:40:16.60
32 Lynn John 105 39 F 36 2:11:40.76 10:03/M 35 4:42:22.76 11:30/M 1:12:45.23 4:42:22.76
33 Liilia Van Maanen 251 39 F 32 2:09:26.53 9:53/M 40 4:42:33.88 11:41/M 1:12:56.35 4:42:33.88
34 Jackie Francke 67 49 F 24 2:03:39.59 9:26/M 42 4:42:57.48 12:10/M 1:13:19.95 4:42:57.48
35 Sherry Hill 94 60 F 43 2:14:28.60 10:16/M 33 4:43:50.40 11:24/M 1:14:12.87 4:43:50.40
36 Pamela Cochran 44 43 F 41 2:13:40.09 10:12/M 34 4:43:52.65 11:28/M 1:14:15.12 4:43:52.65
37 Joanna Mongrain 153 36 F 45 2:19:29.09 10:39/M 30 4:46:52.06 11:15/M 1:17:14.53 4:46:52.06
38 Nancy Hannaford 83 55 F 27 2:06:35.42 9:40/M 43 4:47:35.00 12:17/M 1:17:57.47 4:47:35.00
39 Brina Lee 133 17 F 51 2:23:55.66 10:59/M 32 4:52:39.52 11:21/M 1:23:01.99 4:52:39.52
40 Lynn Grieger 79 55 F 49 2:21:46.92 10:49/M 37 4:53:03.13 11:33/M 1:23:25.60 4:53:03.13
41 Octavia Ignacio 101 27 F 46 2:20:07.38 10:42/M 41 4:55:34.41 11:52/M 1:25:56.88 4:55:34.41
42 Raferlita Vigil 227 55 F 30 2:08:11.08 9:47/M 48 4:56:44.76 12:52/M 1:27:07.23 4:56:44.76
43 Jeneil Nelson 159 29 F 33 2:10:38.37 9:58/M 49 4:59:45.66 12:55/M 1:30:08.13 4:59:45.66
44 Jeanna Begay 11 30 F 70 2:41:31.80 12:20/M 22 5:00:01.57 10:34/M 1:30:24.04 5:00:01.57
45 Lauren Bramble 28 49 F 56 2:28:32.29 11:20/M 38 5:01:04.49 11:39/M 1:31:26.96 5:01:04.49
46 Erin Kelly 120 26 F 44 2:17:44.11 10:31/M 46 5:02:09.64 12:33/M 1:32:32.11 5:02:09.64
47 Melanie Ben 14 28 F 37 2:11:40.84 10:03/M 54 5:04:28.51 13:11/M 1:34:50.98 5:04:28.51
48 Charlene Gomez 72 44 F 50 2:22:57.91 10:55/M 45 5:06:39.63 12:30/M 1:37:02.10 5:06:39.63
49 Danelle Benally 17 25 F 22 2:01:37.17 9:17/M 65 5:08:08.23 14:14/M 1:38:30.70 5:08:08.23
50 Chesleigh Nelson 157 32 F 42 2:14:11.35 10:15/M 55 5:08:36.23 13:19/M 1:38:58.70 5:08:36.23
 
  ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
51 Katheryn Camacho 35 44 F     88 5:12:36.52 11:56/M 1:42:58.99 5:12:36.52
52 Octavia Thompson 217 30 F 60 2:30:05.35 11:27/M 44 5:13:03.04 12:26/M 1:43:25.51 5:13:03.04
53 Ratasha Mccabe 148 26 F 39 2:12:37.89 10:07/M 62 5:16:14.15 14:01/M 1:46:36.62 5:16:14.15
54 Amanda Wade 228 33 F 57 2:28:43.50 11:21/M 47 5:16:16.67 12:47/M 1:46:39.14 5:16:16.67
55 Katie Sais 188 41 F 48 2:21:41.81 10:49/M 56 5:17:55.54 13:27/M 1:48:18.01 5:17:55.54
56 Farrah Howe 263 34 F 59 2:29:25.19 11:24/M 53 5:22:12.26 13:11/M 1:52:34.73 5:22:12.26
57 April Tsosie 256 38 F 55 2:26:37.14 11:12/M 57 5:23:28.00 13:30/M 1:53:50.47 5:23:28.00
58 Tammy Tapaha 210 37 F 54 2:26:36.91 11:11/M 58 5:23:28.04 13:30/M 1:53:50.51 5:23:28.04
59 Leanna Barber 250 30 F 53 2:25:47.41 11:08/M 59 5:24:20.06 13:38/M 1:54:42.53 5:24:20.06
60 Karmen Billey 24 34 F 47 2:20:28.61 10:43/M 63 5:24:50.90 14:04/M 1:55:13.37 5:24:50.90
61 Mary Helen Short 196 39 F 64 2:33:26.74 11:43/M 52 5:26:13.65 13:11/M 1:56:36.12 5:26:13.65
62 Beth Davenport 50 53 F 67 2:38:04.96 12:04/M 50 5:27:45.42 12:57/M 1:58:07.89 5:27:45.42
63 Cheryl Tom 219 35 F 66 2:37:46.38 12:03/M 51 5:28:21.20 13:01/M 1:58:43.67 5:28:21.20
64 Kaytee Hodson 95 26 F 58 2:29:19.57 11:24/M 61 5:31:30.57 13:54/M 2:01:53.04 5:31:30.57
65 Erica Kelly 119 42 F 52 2:25:12.99 11:05/M 64 5:31:41.71 14:14/M 2:02:04.18 5:31:41.71
66 Alicia Thompson 215 29 F 61 2:30:06.58 11:27/M 71 5:38:53.41 14:25/M 2:09:15.88 5:38:53.41
67 Kelly Hudick 100 35 F 69 2:41:21.82 12:19/M 60 5:39:54.59 13:38/M 2:10:17.06 5:39:54.59
68 Cathie Johnson 106 60 F 68 2:39:30.82 12:11/M 68 5:47:43.39 14:22/M 2:18:05.86 5:47:43.39
69 Allison Young 241 24 F 72 2:41:53.50 12:21/M 67 5:49:34.81 14:20/M 2:19:57.28 5:49:34.81
70 Crescentia Yazzie 236 35 F 62 2:30:42.84 11:30/M 76 5:50:03.43 15:13/M 2:20:25.90 5:50:03.43
71 El Dayz 260 39 F 71 2:41:33.02 12:20/M 70 5:50:15.48 14:24/M 2:20:37.95 5:50:15.48
72 Mary Mcdonald 149 61 F 73 2:42:39.52 12:25/M 69 5:50:52.67 14:22/M 2:21:15.14 5:50:52.67
73 Deserae Fulton 68 33 F 63 2:32:30.70 11:38/M 78 5:53:04.44 15:19/M 2:23:26.91 5:53:04.44
74 Janet Marshall 145 60 F 76 2:47:05.85 12:45/M 66 5:54:40.55 14:19/M 2:25:03.02 5:54:40.55
75 Becky Solomon 206 40 F 65 2:35:53.27 11:54/M 75 5:54:42.33 15:11/M 2:25:04.80 5:54:42.33
 
  ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
76 Jerrileen Silago 197 35 F 78 2:48:20.35 12:51/M 72 5:57:18.69 14:25/M 2:27:41.16 5:57:18.69
77 Anna Scott 192 42 F 74 2:43:17.32 12:28/M 74 6:01:07.61 15:06/M 2:31:30.08 6:01:07.61
78 Alice Brunette 33 53 F 77 2:47:30.23 12:47/M 79 6:08:24.21 15:20/M 2:38:46.68 6:08:24.21
79 Tanya Chino 42 39 F 79 2:50:27.12 13:01/M 81 6:15:23.28 15:39/M 2:45:45.75 6:15:23.28
80 Terri Honani 98 30 F 81 2:54:46.61 13:20/M 80 6:17:15.47 15:27/M 2:47:37.94 6:17:15.47
81 Renee' Rudd 184 53 F 82 2:59:14.26 13:41/M 77 6:19:38.90 15:18/M 2:50:01.37 6:19:38.90
82 Cecelia Benally 16 58 F 80 2:52:08.07 13:08/M 83 6:26:53.23 16:24/M 2:57:15.70 6:26:53.23
83 Nicole Krist 128 30 F 86 3:19:39.03 15:14/M 73 6:36:02.98 14:59/M 3:06:25.45 6:36:02.98
84 Miranda Denetdale 55 40 F 85 3:03:59.72 14:03/M 82 6:37:48.83 16:19/M 3:08:11.30 6:37:48.83
85 Jennifer Pierce 174 43 F 83 3:00:34.19 13:47/M 84 6:41:34.39 16:52/M 3:11:56.86 6:41:34.39
86 Sharon Harrow 87 51 F 84 3:02:05.90 13:54/M 86 7:02:49.84 18:23/M 3:33:12.31 7:02:49.84
87 Pamela Peters 171 59 F 87 3:20:25.56 15:18/M 85 7:11:28.33 17:38/M 3:41:50.80 7:11:28.33
88 Cheron Johnson 107 34 F 75 2:46:10.28 12:41/M 87 7:20:28.33 20:56/M 3:50:50.80 7:20:28.33
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 Trent Taylor 212 33 M 1 1:23:46.07 6:24/M 1 2:48:31.31 6:28/M   2:48:31.31
2 Brad Poppele 176 43 M 2 1:23:48.84 6:24/M 2 2:51:01.94 6:39/M 2:30.63 2:51:01.94
3 Lance Foster 66 38 M 6 1:29:45.00 6:51/M 3 2:57:47.00 6:43/M 9:15.69 2:57:47.00
4 Harold bennally 255 31 M 3 1:26:02.27 6:34/M 5 3:00:25.90 7:12/M 11:54.59 3:00:25.90
5 Mark Nabel 155 34 M 5 1:29:29.04 6:50/M 4 3:01:23.03 7:01/M 12:51.72 3:01:23.03
6 Elijah Kamermans 116 28 M 4 1:27:42.26 6:42/M 9 3:11:45.45 7:57/M 23:14.14 3:11:45.45
7 Terrance Spencer 208 18 M 13 1:34:27.38 7:13/M 6 3:14:42.27 7:39/M 26:10.96 3:14:42.27
8 Benedict Dugger 59 44 M 8 1:32:49.13 7:05/M 8 3:15:23.93 7:50/M 26:52.62 3:15:23.93
9 Brian Skinner 202 30 M 14 1:34:30.62 7:13/M 7 3:15:46.79 7:44/M 27:15.48 3:15:46.79
10 Troy Hibbitts 249 44 M 9 1:33:11.60 7:07/M 12 3:18:27.30 8:02/M 29:55.99 3:18:27.30
11 Olivier Chassot 40 41 M 7 1:32:32.25 7:04/M 15 3:19:28.48 8:10/M 30:57.17 3:19:28.48
12 Jona Jeremy Harold 85 34 M     134 3:20:40.69 7:40/M 32:09.38 3:20:40.69
13 Brad Kautz 118 56 M 11 1:34:19.89 7:12/M 21 3:24:43.68 8:26/M 36:12.37 3:24:43.68
14 Brad Lindeberg 137 31 M 22 1:40:03.95 7:38/M 10 3:25:00.04 8:01/M 36:28.73 3:25:00.04
15 Ron Nelson 160 55 M 20 1:39:15.16 7:35/M 13 3:25:09.08 8:05/M 36:37.77 3:25:09.08
16 Chris Carruth 36 33 M 15 1:35:10.96 7:16/M 24 3:26:42.46 8:31/M 38:11.15 3:26:42.46
17 Eric Bailey 6 29 M 19 1:39:11.95 7:34/M 16 3:27:24.66 8:16/M 38:53.35 3:27:24.66
18 John Curley Jr 47 49 M 17 1:37:35.40 7:27/M 20 3:27:58.57 8:26/M 39:27.26 3:27:58.57
19 Jeff Edgar 61 48 M 31 1:43:49.74 7:55/M 11 3:28:54.25 8:01/M 40:22.94 3:28:54.25
20 Daniel Solera 205 31 M 27 1:43:02.56 7:52/M 14 3:29:13.94 8:06/M 40:42.63 3:29:13.94
21 Geoff Antone 257 35 M 24 1:41:04.25 7:43/M 18 3:30:57.99 8:23/M 42:26.68 3:30:57.99
22 Mark Johnson 110 42 M 12 1:34:21.42 7:12/M 25 3:31:50.53 8:58/M 43:19.22 3:31:50.53
23 Ron Haven 89 56 M 34 1:45:12.29 8:02/M 17 3:34:08.81 8:19/M 45:37.50 3:34:08.81
24 Carsten Giessmann 71 46 M 30 1:43:39.56 7:55/M 22 3:34:36.71 8:28/M 46:05.40 3:34:36.71
25 Larry Gonzales 73 53 M 36 1:45:45.97 8:04/M 19 3:35:50.27 8:24/M 47:18.96 3:35:50.27
 
  ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
26 Nolan Foltz 65 42 M 38 1:47:40.57 8:13/M 23 3:38:41.05 8:28/M 50:09.74 3:38:41.05
27 Jerome Yazzie 237 39 M 26 1:42:45.25 7:51/M 26 3:41:25.84 9:04/M 52:54.53 3:41:25.84
28 Chillie Willie 233 39 M 28 1:43:07.31 7:52/M 30 3:42:23.37 9:06/M 53:52.06 3:42:23.37
29 Arin Fishburn 64 36 M 32 1:44:21.06 7:58/M 31 3:43:56.73 9:08/M 55:25.42 3:43:56.73
30 Robert Tsinnajinnie 222 40 M 16 1:35:33.30 7:18/M 43 3:44:05.33 9:49/M 55:34.02 3:44:05.33
31 Mark Povich 177 48 M 25 1:42:07.08 7:48/M 37 3:46:10.29 9:28/M 57:38.98 3:46:10.29
32 Kenneth Massett 147 57 M 33 1:44:59.04 8:01/M 35 3:48:00.43 9:23/M 59:29.12 3:48:00.43
33 Marvin Luna 141 42 M 29 1:43:33.97 7:54/M 39 3:48:05.32 9:30/M 59:34.01 3:48:05.32
34 Bernard Tougas 220 41 M 23 1:40:19.97 7:39/M 45 3:49:14.32 9:50/M 1:00:43.01 3:49:14.32
35 James Washinawatok Ii 230 37 M 46 1:51:39.11 8:31/M 28 3:50:41.94 9:05/M 1:02:10.63 3:50:41.94
36 Casey S Rosenburg 182 33 M 49 1:52:25.13 8:35/M 29 3:51:40.45 9:06/M 1:03:09.14 3:51:40.45
37 Brian Cole 45 51 M 44 1:51:02.35 8:29/M 32 3:52:15.93 9:15/M 1:03:44.62 3:52:15.93
38 Alan Hendricks 252 62 M 50 1:52:25.97 8:35/M 33 3:53:41.54 9:15/M 1:05:10.23 3:53:41.54
39 Unknown Partic. 1609 1609 M     142 3:56:24.81 9:01/M 1:07:53.50 3:56:24.81
40 Mike Deblasis 52 56 M 48 1:52:22.76 8:35/M 40 3:57:00.57 9:31/M 1:08:29.26 3:57:00.57
41 Michael Farrell 63 51 M 40 1:49:48.20 8:23/M 42 3:57:41.79 9:46/M 1:09:10.48 3:57:41.79
42 Caleb Morgan 253 20 M 18 1:38:23.71 7:31/M 61 3:58:04.90 10:40/M 1:09:33.59 3:58:04.90
43 Kernell Brown 31 41 M 63 1:59:10.15 9:06/M 27 3:58:10.92 9:05/M 1:09:39.61 3:58:10.92
44 Steve Lade 130 44 M 55 1:54:29.78 8:44/M 36 3:58:28.70 9:28/M 1:09:57.39 3:58:28.70
45 Mcdowell Agwayaway 2 30 M 39 1:48:31.75 8:17/M 48 3:58:40.89 9:56/M 1:10:09.58 3:58:40.89
46 Dan Kieling 121 53 M 51 1:53:59.33 8:42/M 41 3:59:11.57 9:33/M 1:10:40.26 3:59:11.57
47 Ryan Parks 168 37 M 61 1:57:47.26 8:59/M 34 3:59:17.75 9:16/M 1:10:46.44 3:59:17.75
48 Thomas Atcitty 5 40 M 42 1:50:01.88 8:24/M 51 4:00:40.71 9:58/M 1:12:09.40 4:00:40.71
49 Tin Pham 172 44 M 60 1:56:27.72 8:53/M 38 4:00:42.24 9:29/M 1:12:10.93 4:00:42.24
50 Joe Redmond 180 54 M 41 1:49:53.48 8:23/M 52 4:02:03.32 10:05/M 1:13:32.01 4:02:03.32
 
  ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
51 Tom Hess 92 50 M 53 1:54:06.26 8:43/M 44 4:02:38.98 9:49/M 1:14:07.67 4:02:38.98
52 Michael Malone 144 44 M 59 1:56:27.49 8:53/M 50 4:07:02.31 9:58/M 1:18:31.00 4:07:02.31
53 Cozy Branon JR 268 51 M 10 1:33:24.27 7:08/M 78 4:07:58.13 11:48/M 1:19:26.82 4:07:58.13
54 Jonathan Nez 161 38 M 37 1:46:58.22 8:10/M 64 4:08:13.39 10:47/M 1:19:42.08 4:08:13.39
55 Roberto Lee 248 24 M 35 1:45:40.11 8:04/M 66 4:08:36.42 10:55/M 1:20:05.11 4:08:36.42
56 Vincent Ma 143 44 M     143 4:09:04.62 9:30/M 1:20:33.31 4:09:04.62
57 Pat O'Rourke 164 64 M 45 1:51:27.23 8:30/M 59 4:10:31.83 10:37/M 1:22:00.52 4:10:31.83
58 John Taylor 211 52 M 69 2:02:20.95 9:20/M 46 4:12:01.15 9:54/M 1:23:29.84 4:12:01.15
59 Duke Merickel 151 22 M 57 1:55:27.21 8:49/M 54 4:12:25.43 10:27/M 1:23:54.12 4:12:25.43
60 Cody Grey 270 26 M 77 2:05:42.77 9:36/M 47 4:15:46.82 9:56/M 1:27:15.51 4:15:46.82
61 Herbert Stash 209 37 M 58 1:55:42.75 8:50/M 65 4:17:14.29 10:48/M 1:28:42.98 4:17:14.29
62 Bill Orman 165 56 M 85 2:07:17.79 9:43/M 49 4:17:36.13 9:57/M 1:29:04.82 4:17:36.13
63 Benjamin Begay 254 47 M 65 2:00:12.54 9:11/M 58 4:18:32.14 10:34/M 1:30:00.83 4:18:32.14
64 Derrick Zahne 243 33 M 62 1:58:03.74 9:01/M 63 4:18:41.26 10:44/M 1:30:09.95 4:18:41.26
65 Kristopher Cornejo 262 32 M 21 1:39:58.75 7:38/M 89 4:19:15.39 12:09/M 1:30:44.08 4:19:15.39
66 Donald Chung 43 58 M 75 2:04:46.68 9:31/M 55 4:21:45.56 10:27/M 1:33:14.25 4:21:45.56
67 Jose Valdez 224 26 M 78 2:06:19.70 9:39/M 57 4:24:25.18 10:32/M 1:35:53.87 4:24:25.18
68 Fred Lowney 140 33 M 54 1:54:16.17 8:43/M 73 4:24:43.85 11:29/M 1:36:12.54 4:24:43.85
69 Rich Hallworth 82 58 M 68 2:01:34.10 9:17/M 69 4:26:33.29 11:04/M 1:38:01.98 4:26:33.29
70 Marc Tremblay 221 47 M 47 1:51:43.82 8:32/M 79 4:26:37.78 11:49/M 1:38:06.47 4:26:37.78
71 Darrell Cowboy 259 40 M 43 1:50:46.95 8:27/M 82 4:27:06.50 11:56/M 1:38:35.19 4:27:06.50
72 Nathan Bloomfield 25 34 M 70 2:02:45.35 9:22/M 70 4:27:48.57 11:04/M 1:39:17.26 4:27:48.57
73 Brian Thompson 216 37 M 92 2:10:28.57 9:58/M 56 4:28:12.50 10:31/M 1:39:41.19 4:28:12.50
74 Dale Louis 139 58 M 74 2:04:37.28 9:31/M 68 4:28:18.79 10:58/M 1:39:47.48 4:28:18.79
75 Ron Westbury 231 60 M 80 2:06:31.78 9:39/M 67 4:29:34.73 10:55/M 1:41:03.42 4:29:34.73
 
  ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
76 Derrick Charley 39 38 M 91 2:10:11.90 9:56/M 60 4:29:41.69 10:39/M 1:41:10.38 4:29:41.69
77 Lyman Paul 169 27 M 99 2:14:42.13 10:17/M 53 4:30:52.84 10:24/M 1:42:21.53 4:30:52.84
78 Erwin Thomas 213 60 M 94 2:11:53.96 10:04/M 62 4:32:14.74 10:43/M 1:43:43.43 4:32:14.74
79 Matt Simmons 200 41 M 56 1:54:47.79 8:46/M 87 4:32:28.76 12:02/M 1:43:57.45 4:32:28.76
80 Gavin Sacks 187 47 M 90 2:07:47.79 9:45/M 71 4:34:58.17 11:14/M 1:46:26.86 4:34:58.17
81 Eric Descheenie 56 35 M 66 2:00:43.01 9:13/M 80 4:35:59.57 11:51/M 1:47:28.26 4:35:59.57
82 Blair Quamahongnewa 178 42 M 84 2:07:03.23 9:42/M 72 4:36:54.11 11:26/M 1:48:22.80 4:36:54.11
83 Malcolm Bennett 21 33 M 83 2:07:00.88 9:42/M 74 4:37:42.96 11:30/M 1:49:11.65 4:37:42.96
84 Clint Russell 264 25 M 64 1:59:31.47 9:07/M 90 4:39:59.50 12:15/M 1:51:28.19 4:39:59.50
85 Brendon Lachance 129 38 M 71 2:03:50.95 9:27/M 88 4:42:47.99 12:08/M 1:54:16.68 4:42:47.99
86 Ari Anisfeld 3 27 M 76 2:05:22.55 9:34/M 86 4:43:01.25 12:02/M 1:54:29.94 4:43:01.25
87 John Valencia 225 36 M 93 2:10:57.86 10:00/M 77 4:45:07.33 11:46/M 1:56:36.02 4:45:07.33
88 Gary Brunette 34 48 M 98 2:14:34.37 10:16/M 75 4:45:45.51 11:32/M 1:57:14.20 4:45:45.51
89 Wesley Yazzie 240 18 M 52 1:54:03.76 8:42/M 97 4:47:29.27 13:14/M 1:58:57.96 4:47:29.27
90 Richard Yazzie 239 44 M 97 2:14:25.96 10:16/M 76 4:48:11.68 11:44/M 1:59:40.37 4:48:11.68
91 Jon O'Neil 163 59 M 95 2:13:07.57 10:10/M 83 4:49:31.01 11:56/M 2:00:59.70 4:49:31.01
92 Ferrin Goodluck 74 39 M 102 2:15:30.04 10:21/M 81 4:51:31.52 11:55/M 2:03:00.21 4:51:31.52
93 Thomas Laybourn 132 40 M 72 2:03:54.63 9:27/M 94 4:53:09.43 12:55/M 2:04:38.12 4:53:09.43
94 Paul Braxton 29 59 M 73 2:04:33.96 9:30/M 95 4:54:26.73 12:58/M 2:05:55.42 4:54:26.73
95 Donovan Nelson 158 32 M 87 2:07:29.87 9:44/M 92 4:54:52.54 12:47/M 2:06:21.23 4:54:52.54
96 Rich Holmes 96 64 M 104 2:17:44.50 10:31/M 84 4:55:08.32 12:01/M 2:06:37.01 4:55:08.32
97 Nash Uebelhart 223 65 M 88 2:07:37.26 9:45/M 93 4:56:36.46 12:54/M 2:08:05.15 4:56:36.46
98 Curtis Jarratt 103 67 M 109 2:20:04.90 10:42/M 85 4:57:41.87 12:02/M 2:09:10.56 4:57:41.87
99 Kyle Dee 54 24 M 81 2:06:45.67 9:41/M 99 5:00:41.55 13:17/M 2:12:10.24 5:00:41.55
100 Jason Begay 10 45 M 89 2:07:46.24 9:45/M 98 5:01:14.21 13:14/M 2:12:42.90 5:01:14.21
 
  ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
101 Orlando Kanawite 117 51 M 107 2:18:59.45 10:37/M 91 5:02:31.44 12:29/M 2:14:00.13 5:02:31.44
102 Uval Begaye 13 33 M 86 2:07:24.10 9:44/M 103 5:05:25.82 13:35/M 2:16:54.51 5:05:25.82
103 William Marshall 146 61 M 96 2:14:21.36 10:15/M 109 5:15:45.42 13:51/M 2:27:14.11 5:15:45.42
104 David Silva 198 51 M 67 2:01:10.56 9:15/M 126 5:16:28.00 14:54/M 2:27:56.69 5:16:28.00
105 Marty Long 138 37 M 82 2:06:50.40 9:41/M 120 5:16:47.98 14:30/M 2:28:16.67 5:16:47.98
106 Arthur Benally 15 61 M 121 2:27:37.58 11:16/M 96 5:18:38.65 13:03/M 2:30:07.34 5:18:38.65
107 Rohini Jella 104 45 M 103 2:17:12.75 10:28/M 112 5:19:11.21 13:53/M 2:30:39.90 5:19:11.21
108 Jerald Benally 20 34 M 111 2:20:43.45 10:45/M 105 5:19:36.80 13:39/M 2:31:05.49 5:19:36.80
109 Mark Noga 162 44 M 105 2:18:16.56 10:33/M 108 5:19:37.26 13:51/M 2:31:05.95 5:19:37.26
110 Patrick Succo 186 24 M 101 2:15:10.05 10:19/M 116 5:21:02.44 14:11/M 2:32:31.13 5:21:02.44
111 Tony Miller 152 53 M 118 2:25:19.95 11:06/M 100 5:21:33.89 13:27/M 2:33:02.58 5:21:33.89
112 Zachary Begay 258 32 M 110 2:20:10.87 10:42/M 110 5:22:02.73 13:53/M 2:33:31.42 5:22:02.73
113 Manuelito Betsoi 22 26 M 112 2:22:18.42 10:52/M 107 5:22:54.62 13:47/M 2:34:23.31 5:22:54.62
114 Cody Honani 97 23 M 115 2:24:02.81 11:00/M 106 5:23:17.42 13:41/M 2:34:46.11 5:23:17.42
115 Nicholas Kolp 125 56 M 106 2:18:53.03 10:36/M 115 5:23:59.58 14:08/M 2:35:28.27 5:23:59.58
116 Ryan Barber 8 22 M 119 2:25:46.90 11:08/M 104 5:24:21.07 13:38/M 2:35:49.76 5:24:21.07
117 Gordon Kratz 126 51 M 124 2:28:31.57 11:20/M 101 5:25:18.85 13:30/M 2:36:47.54 5:25:18.85
118 G Singer 261 40 M 123 2:27:58.78 11:18/M 102 5:25:22.45 13:32/M 2:36:51.14 5:25:22.45
119 Peter Lee 134 57 M 116 2:24:31.07 11:02/M 111 5:26:28.81 13:53/M 2:37:57.50 5:26:28.81
120 Byron Aspaas 247 37 M 108 2:19:38.13 10:40/M 119 5:29:04.37 14:28/M 2:40:33.06 5:29:04.37
121 Derrick Smith 203 26 M 100 2:14:46.07 10:17/M 125 5:29:58.26 14:54/M 2:41:26.95 5:29:58.26
122 Gregory Boshell 27 56 M 122 2:27:48.10 11:17/M 113 5:30:41.88 13:58/M 2:42:10.57 5:30:41.88
123 Amos Whitehair 232 52 M 120 2:27:10.60 11:14/M 114 5:30:41.97 14:01/M 2:42:10.66 5:30:41.97
124 Gene Salt 189 59 M 79 2:06:29.87 9:39/M 137 5:34:07.83 15:51/M 2:45:36.52 5:34:07.83
125 Phillip Kinnison 123 33 M 126 2:29:08.58 11:23/M 117 5:35:12.88 14:12/M 2:46:41.57 5:35:12.88
 
  ------------ Half Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
126 David Poglitsch 175 52 M 117 2:24:37.61 11:02/M 124 5:39:23.62 14:52/M 2:50:52.31 5:39:23.62
127 Derek Pierce 173 45 M 127 2:30:33.20 11:30/M 121 5:41:21.71 14:34/M 2:52:50.40 5:41:21.71
128 Hal Darr 49 66 M 125 2:29:03.18 11:23/M 123 5:43:40.88 14:51/M 2:55:09.57 5:43:40.88
129 Troy Johnson 112 67 M 132 2:39:22.23 12:10/M 118 5:47:33.02 14:22/M 2:59:01.71 5:47:33.02
130 Thomas Eagleman 60 34 M 113 2:22:35.61 10:53/M 136 5:49:54.52 15:49/M 3:01:23.21 5:49:54.52
131 Jared Solomon 207 37 M 130 2:35:55.62 11:54/M 130 5:54:42.27 15:10/M 3:06:10.96 5:54:42.27
132 John Meredith 150 43 M 131 2:37:03.82 11:59/M 129 5:55:34.05 15:09/M 3:07:02.74 5:55:34.05
133 Rodney Hanson 84 61 M 134 2:48:42.25 12:53/M 122 6:02:38.26 14:48/M 3:14:06.95 6:02:38.26
134 Gary Johnson 108 67 M 133 2:41:01.38 12:17/M 135 6:07:42.98 15:47/M 3:19:11.67 6:07:42.98
135 Daniel Gourneau 75 45 M 129 2:32:57.72 11:41/M 139 6:08:20.65 16:26/M 3:19:49.34 6:08:20.65
136 William Boncher 26 28 M 128 2:31:49.33 11:35/M 140 6:10:22.65 16:41/M 3:21:51.34 6:10:22.65
137 Lindsey Toddy 218 38 M 114 2:23:54.39 10:59/M 141 6:17:01.42 17:48/M 3:28:30.11 6:17:01.42
138 Jacob Krist 127 32 M 138 3:01:52.79 13:53/M 128 6:18:49.01 15:02/M 3:30:17.70 6:18:49.01
139 Ed Sell 194 65 M 139 3:01:53.96 13:53/M 127 6:18:49.28 15:02/M 3:30:17.97 6:18:49.28
140 Curt Rudd 183 57 M 135 2:59:11.48 13:41/M 133 6:19:39.23 15:18/M 3:31:07.92 6:19:39.23
141 Patrick Shake 195 60 M 136 2:59:12.96 13:41/M 132 6:19:39.78 15:18/M 3:31:08.47 6:19:39.78
142 Stephen Harris 86 65 M 137 2:59:51.78 13:44/M 138 6:28:25.79 15:55/M 3:39:54.48 6:28:25.79
143 Joseph Vierthaler 226 66 M 140 3:16:45.05 15:01/M 131 6:36:03.31 15:13/M 3:47:32.00 6:36:03.31
144 Unknown Partic. 1625 1625 M     144 10:37:06.88 24:19/M 7:48:35.57 10:37:06.88
145 Unknown Partic. 2010 2010 M     145 10:47:45.67 24:43/M 7:59:14.36 10:47:45.67
146 Unknown Partic. 1500 1500 M     146 11:08:59.10 25:32/M 8:20:27.79 11:08:59.10
147 Unknown Partic. 2005 2005 M     147 11:24:59.03 26:09/M 8:36:27.72 11:24:59.03