Shiprock Marathon 2014

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2014


Timing by Centerpoint Events Centerpoint Events
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Andy Yazzie Gallup NM 1602 31 M 11   1:13:00.34 5:34/M
2 Eugene Hogue Farmington NM 1563 50 M 6 4:47.60 1:17:47.94 5:56/M
3 Darnell Ben Shiprock NM 452 19 M 6 6:19.24 1:19:19.58 6:03/M
4 Justin Yazzie Shiprock NM 892 20 M 6 6:51.72 1:19:52.06 6:06/M
5 Darren Yazzie Shiprock NM 886 18 M 6 7:23.19 1:20:23.53 6:08/M
6 Antonio Coochwikvia Shiprock NM 1506 25 M 6 8:35.05 1:21:35.39 6:14/M
7 Mika Clark Shiprock NM 513 18 M 6 10:18.57 1:23:18.91 6:22/M
8 Charles Manymules Shiprock NM 712 20 M 6 10:18.59 1:23:18.93 6:22/M
9 Andre Harvey Farmington NM 600 33 M 6 10:36.81 1:23:37.15 6:23/M
10 Vernon Tsosie Aztec NM 852 46 M 6 13:55.02 1:26:55.36 6:38/M
11 Simon Kearns Mancos CO 666 13 M 6 13:58.42 1:26:58.76 6:38/M
12 Leo Peacock Jr. Red Valley 1541 17 M 11 14:54.34 1:27:54.68 6:43/M
13 Leon Anderson Fruitland NM 408 31 M 6 15:27.39 1:28:27.73 6:45/M
14 Sterling Grey Phoenix AZ 1508 27 M 6 15:49.94 1:28:50.28 6:47/M
15 Jacob Nelson Kayenta AZ 743 32 M 6 16:35.09 1:29:35.43 6:50/M
16 Chadwick Arviso Ganado AZ 413 19 M 6 17:18.43 1:30:18.77 6:54/M
17 Patrick Keyope Casa Blanca NM 669 18 M 6 17:26.36 1:30:26.70 6:54/M
18 Isaiah Paytiamo 764 17 M 6 17:59.17 1:30:59.51 6:57/M
19 Manassah Endwarrior Rio Rancho NM 545 16 M 6 19:17.96 1:32:18.30 7:03/M
20 David Kemei Farmington NM 668 31 M 6 19:59.04 1:32:59.38 7:06/M
21 Wayne Taylor Casa Grande AZ 830 35 M 6 21:06.16 1:34:06.50 7:11/M
22 Jefferson Joe Shiprock NM 649 50 M 6 22:08.83 1:35:09.17 7:16/M
23 Keith Bedonie Durango CO 1512 34 M 6 22:55.43 1:35:55.77 7:19/M
24 Ian Masayesva kykotsmovi AZ 1571 41 M 6 23:37.15 1:36:37.49 7:23/M
25 Dylan Schwindt Cortez CO 1562 35 M 6 23:47.66 1:36:48.00 7:23/M
26 Natashkie Yazzie Chinle AZ 1620 24 M 6 24:06.61 1:37:06.95 7:25/M
27 Darrell Beck Albuquerque NM 1581 53 M 6 24:09.10 1:37:09.44 7:25/M
28 Sky Izzo Albuquerque NM 638 25 F 6   1:37:16.90 7:25/M
29 Matthew Melton Farmington NM 727 22 M 6 24:20.53 1:37:20.87 7:26/M
30 Danielle Farrell Farmington NM 550 27 F 6 0:05.13 1:37:22.03 7:26/M
31 Ervin Tsosie Ganado AZ 850 51 M 6 24:48.84 1:37:49.18 7:28/M
32 Cody Butler Flagstaff AZ 483 18 M 6 25:22.38 1:38:22.72 7:31/M
33 Harvey Pino Ramah NM 770 49 M 6 26:10.16 1:39:10.50 7:34/M
34 Phil Coolie Tuba City AZ 520 49 M 6 26:21.66 1:39:22.00 7:35/M
35 Gene Hilton Farmington NM 613 38 M 6 26:54.32 1:39:54.66 7:38/M
36 Vern Jaques st michaels AZ 1528 46 M 6 26:57.76 1:39:58.10 7:38/M
37 Jason Vincent New Orleans LA 862 33 M 6 27:11.17 1:40:11.51 7:39/M
38 Rodney Lowe Farmington NM 707 32 M 6 27:35.67 1:40:36.01 7:41/M
39 Anderson Allen Newcomb NM 404 47 M 6 28:04.21 1:41:04.55 7:43/M
40 Tatiyanah Johnson Shiprock NM 659 20 F 6 4:13.70 1:41:30.60 7:45/M
41 Lori Todacheene Farmington NM 838 38 F 6 4:21.39 1:41:38.29 7:45/M
42 Guillermo Hernandez Farmington NM 610 44 M 6 29:16.46 1:42:16.80 7:48/M
43 Steve Lang Tsaile AZ 681 23 M 6 29:22.01 1:42:22.35 7:49/M
44 Michelle Grey Flagstaff AZ 584 27 F 6 5:08.15 1:42:25.05 7:49/M
45 Emerson Smith Kirtland NM 819 49 M 6 29:27.81 1:42:28.15 7:49/M
46 Elson Tsosie Flagstaff AZ 1565 39 M 6 30:22.10 1:43:22.44 7:53/M
47 heather king farmington NM 1564 41 F 6 6:26.52 1:43:43.42 7:55/M
48 Dallas Peterman Shiprock NM 766 20 M 6 31:02.57 1:44:02.91 7:56/M
49 Annette Brown Shiprock NM 477 20 F 6 6:56.73 1:44:13.63 7:57/M
50 Irvin Lee Lukachukai AZ 696 49 M 6 31:55.50 1:44:55.84 8:01/M
51 Gary Smith Durango CO 821 51 M 6 32:03.36 1:45:03.70 8:01/M
52 William Yazzie Chinle AZ 1574 26 M 6 32:07.02 1:45:07.36 8:01/M
53 Coa Arviso Bloomfield NM 414 28 M 6 32:13.14 1:45:13.48 8:02/M
54 Shail Mehta Shiprock NM 726 33 M 6 32:28.55 1:45:28.89 8:03/M
55 Tierra Blacksheep Ganado AZ 467 26 F 6 8:13.29 1:45:30.19 8:03/M
56 Lyle Yazzie Farmington NM 895 24 M 6 32:56.47 1:45:56.81 8:05/M
57 Rene Garcia Reyes Farmington NM 566 31 M 6 33:12.43 1:46:12.77 8:06/M
58 Dylan Goodluck Farmington NM 579 14 M 6 33:16.36 1:46:16.70 8:07/M
59 William Slim St Michaels AZ 818 49 M 6 33:33.06 1:46:33.40 8:08/M
60 Ryan Dodson Fort Defiance AZ 537 28 M 6 33:37.40 1:46:37.74 8:08/M
61 Samuel Chee Pinon AZ 507 47 M 6 33:44.02 1:46:44.36 8:09/M
62 Christopher Thieke Dayton OH 833 68 M 6 33:47.52 1:46:47.86 8:09/M
63 Sham Begay Tuba City AZ 439 40 M 6 33:50.23 1:46:50.57 8:09/M
64 Celicia Yazzie Tohatchi NM 1555 21 F 6 10:11.29 1:47:28.19 8:12/M
65 Reycita Six Houck AZ 816 44 F 6 10:22.64 1:47:39.54 8:13/M
66 Troyd King Shiprock NM 670 36 M 6 35:23.10 1:48:23.44 8:16/M
67 Stanison Yazzie Chandler AZ 899 33 M 6 36:14.69 1:49:15.03 8:20/M
68 Candace Gale Window Rock AZ 563 32 F 6 12:09.64 1:49:26.54 8:21/M
69 Laura Merickel Shoreview MN 728 55 F 6 12:11.86 1:49:28.76 8:21/M
70 Larry Lee Flagstaff AZ 697 57 M 6 36:30.79 1:49:31.13 8:22/M
71 Hermie Icban Albuquerque NM 633 22 M 6 36:37.20 1:49:37.54 8:22/M
72 Shelby Hood Wnidow Rock AZ 624 22 M 6 37:09.88 1:50:10.22 8:25/M
73 Mark Szydlo Flagstaff AZ 828 40 M 6 37:26.79 1:50:27.13 8:26/M
74 Jessica Arenas Durango CO 412 29 F 6 13:14.58 1:50:31.48 8:26/M
75 Karl Holly Montezuma Creek UT 619 19 M 6 37:41.00 1:50:41.34 8:27/M
76 Crystal Morgan Crownpoint NM 735 29 F 6 13:35.49 1:50:52.39 8:28/M
77 Orson Hobson Shiprock NM 616 40 M 6 38:15.73 1:51:16.07 8:30/M
78 Erwin White Chinle AZ 870 44 M 6 38:19.32 1:51:19.66 8:30/M
79 Rachel Pirkle Gallup NM 772 23 M 6 38:24.70 1:51:25.04 8:30/M
80 Edward Epp Farmington NM 546 33 M 6 38:26.03 1:51:26.37 8:30/M
81 Wilbert Lee Scottsdale AZ 1526 46 M 6 38:27.46 1:51:27.80 8:30/M
82 Cheyenne Szydlo Flagstaff AZ 827 41 F 6 14:14.77 1:51:31.67 8:31/M
83 John Hunt Salt Lake City UT 630 40 M 6 38:33.93 1:51:34.27 8:31/M
84 Thomas Mescall II Albuquerque NM 1596 40 M 11 39:02.99 1:52:03.33 8:33/M
85 Daron Shorty Shiprock NM 809 22 M 6 39:20.75 1:52:21.09 8:35/M
86 Shane Charley Sr Flagstaff AZ 1543 46 M 11 39:26.92 1:52:27.26 8:35/M
87 Carlena James Ignacio CO 1547 40 F 11 15:20.78 1:52:37.68 8:36/M
88 Erwin Pino Pine Hill NM 1605 44 M 6 39:55.01 1:52:55.35 8:37/M
89 Kelly Staley Farmington NM 826 37 F 6 15:44.29 1:53:01.19 8:38/M
90 Valonia Hardy Fort Defiance AZ 592 42 F 6 15:52.99 1:53:09.89 8:38/M
91 Sarah Hendricks Flagstaff AZ 1553 48 F 6 16:16.57 1:53:33.47 8:40/M
92 Ryan Anderson Fort Defiance AZ 410 26 M 6 41:03.46 1:54:03.80 8:42/M
93 Leonard La Paz Cortez CO 676 18 M 6 41:09.04 1:54:09.38 8:43/M
94 Steve Lamontine Roswell NM 679 58 M 6 41:20.25 1:54:20.59 8:44/M
95 Terrilene Esson Farmington NM 547 33 F 6 17:36.79 1:54:53.69 8:46/M
96 Keith Gonnie Chinle AZ 578 41 M 6 41:53.98 1:54:54.32 8:46/M
97 Kristy Peshlakai Shiprock NM 765 22 F 6 17:40.36 1:54:57.26 8:46/M
98 Trudy Harrison Dulce NM 596 43 F 6 18:01.40 1:55:18.30 8:48/M
99 Mark Thompson Pueblo Of Acoma NM 1539 53 M 11 42:44.43 1:55:44.77 8:50/M
100 Michael Carlson Pleasant View UT 488 25 M 6 42:44.97 1:55:45.31 8:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Patrick Chee Churchrock NM 506 47 M 6 43:02.62 1:56:02.96 8:51/M
102 Ben Matchers Farmington NM 718 50 M 6 43:12.58 1:56:12.92 8:52/M
103 Michael Clyde Fruitland NM 516 22 M 6 43:32.99 1:56:33.33 8:54/M
104 Tyrone Begaye Waterflow NM 447 28 M 6 43:34.72 1:56:35.06 8:54/M
105 Clarissa Burgess Farmington NM 482 29 F 6 19:31.94 1:56:48.84 8:55/M
106 Dietrich Daukei Bernalillo NM 528 32 M 6 44:29.93 1:57:30.27 8:58/M
107 Lavina Tsosie Chinle AZ 1556 36 F 6 20:15.86 1:57:32.76 8:58/M
108 Johana Billy Rio Rancho NM 1614 32 F 6 20:20.51 1:57:37.41 8:59/M
109 Patrice Carrel Mase 489 42 M 6 44:38.32 1:57:38.66 8:59/M
110 Cristian Brown Kirtland NM 1586 14 M 6 44:38.50 1:57:38.84 8:59/M
111 Gail Benally Farmington NM 456 34 F 6 20:31.82 1:57:48.72 9:00/M
112 Farrah Hood Gallup NM 1511 19 F 6 20:32.87 1:57:49.77 9:00/M
113 Tyrone Reid Shiprock NM 1615 40 M 11 45:18.40 1:58:18.74 9:02/M
114 Catherine Rosacker Sharp Albuquerque NM 794 43 F 6 21:03.19 1:58:20.09 9:02/M
115 Andrell Williams Mesa AZ 872 22 F 6 21:07.81 1:58:24.71 9:02/M
116 Lavina Etsitty Sun Valley AZ 548 49 F 6 21:20.29 1:58:37.19 9:03/M
117 Morgan Riedl Crownpoint NM 784 26 F 6 21:33.88 1:58:50.78 9:04/M
118 Lachlan Belcher Albuquerque NM 449 34 M 6 46:00.72 1:59:01.06 9:05/M
119 Rob Comer Farmington NM 518 54 M 6 46:08.32 1:59:08.66 9:06/M
120 Alejandro Cota Shiprock NM 522 17 M 6 46:39.84 1:59:40.18 9:08/M
121 Kevin Jumbo Chinle AZ 663 24 M 6 46:40.31 1:59:40.65 9:08/M
122 Tsosie Roger Blue Gap AZ 793 52 M 6 47:11.32 2:00:11.66 9:10/M
123 Anthony Benally Kirtland NM 453 41 M 6 47:25.46 2:00:25.80 9:12/M
124 Jasmyn Morton Page AZ 738 22 F 6 23:30.45 2:00:47.35 9:13/M
125 Jeff Harold Kayenta AZ 593 18 M 6 47:51.96 2:00:52.30 9:14/M
126 Nathan Francisco Gamerco NM 555 46 M 6 47:52.53 2:00:52.87 9:14/M
127 Valerie Tenequer Tsaile AZ 831 38 F 6 23:49.06 2:01:05.96 9:15/M
128 Bryson Ballard Farmington NM 418 25 M 6 48:11.82 2:01:12.16 9:15/M
129 Melissa Martin Chinle AZ 715 32 F 6 24:05.42 2:01:22.32 9:16/M
130 Emma Mcgowan Santa Fe NM 720 26 F 6 24:06.20 2:01:23.10 9:16/M
131 Curtis Nez Pueblo Of Acoma NM 1535 44 M 11 48:28.98 2:01:29.32 9:16/M
132 Melissa Williamson Farmington NM 877 33 F 6 24:34.10 2:01:51.00 9:18/M
133 Melinda Frank Albuquerque NM 560 35 F 6 24:50.59 2:02:07.49 9:19/M
134 Ryan Pollyea Lincolnwood IL 776 30 M 6 49:08.70 2:02:09.04 9:19/M
135 Kellen Polingyumptewa Second Mesa AZ 775 29 M 6 49:21.47 2:02:21.81 9:20/M
136 Doris J Tsosie Gallup NM 1601 53 F 6 25:06.58 2:02:23.48 9:21/M
137 Elfreda Yazzie Rock Point AZ 887 33 F 6 25:21.87 2:02:38.77 9:22/M
138 Elvia Sanchez Hotevilla AZ 803 32 F 6 25:30.85 2:02:47.75 9:22/M
139 Kenneth Yazzie Yahtahey NM 1592 54 M 6 50:09.18 2:03:09.52 9:24/M
140 Lauguerita Begay Kayenta AZ 435 41 F 6 26:12.41 2:03:29.31 9:26/M
141 Harrison Begay Chinle AZ 430 56 M 6 50:30.67 2:03:31.01 9:26/M
142 Jonathan Francisco Chinle AZ 553 25 M 6 50:33.65 2:03:33.99 9:26/M
143 Olivia Honahnie Kykotsmovi AZ 623 34 F 6 26:24.01 2:03:40.91 9:26/M
144 Ayna Tracy Fort Defiance AZ 846 14 F 6 26:37.25 2:03:54.15 9:27/M
145 Darryl Daw Polacca AZ 1542 48 M 11 51:00.63 2:04:00.97 9:28/M
146 Joe Hajek St. Louis MO 589 49 M 6 51:19.62 2:04:19.96 9:29/M
147 Natalie Lindeberg Arvada CO 704 30 F 6 27:08.77 2:04:25.67 9:30/M
148 Earlinda Keeswood Shiprock NM 667 48 F 6 27:18.27 2:04:35.17 9:31/M
149 Amy Massey Farmington NM 717 38 F 6 27:33.39 2:04:50.29 9:32/M
150 Johnny Curley St Michael'S AZ 524 50 M 6 52:01.98 2:05:02.32 9:33/M
151 Jennifer Samuel Chinle AZ 802 32 F 6 27:49.01 2:05:05.91 9:33/M
152 Lisa Lee Kirtland NM 1607 30 F 6 27:49.79 2:05:06.69 9:33/M
153 Toynette Hunt Window Rock AZ 631 24 F 6 28:00.74 2:05:17.64 9:34/M
154 Sheena Begay Farmington NM 442 28 F 6 28:02.68 2:05:19.58 9:34/M
155 Francelia Johnson Fort Defiance AZ 656 39 F 6 28:25.23 2:05:42.13 9:36/M
156 Myronna Gaseoma Hotevilla AZ 570 32 F 6 28:34.26 2:05:51.16 9:36/M
157 Faith Smith Farmington NM 820 38 F 6 28:40.84 2:05:57.74 9:37/M
158 Richard Tenorio Chinle AZ 832 30 M 6 53:02.50 2:06:02.84 9:37/M
159 Jonell Hanley Rough Rock AZ 591 39 F 6 28:46.05 2:06:02.95 9:37/M
160 Jeanne Holmes Durham NC 622 60 F 6 28:49.03 2:06:05.93 9:37/M
161 Charmaine Williams-James Gallup NM 876 48 F 6 29:12.80 2:06:29.70 9:39/M
162 James Boy Jr Farmington NM 469 32 M 6 53:30.82 2:06:31.16 9:39/M
163 Edwinna Sandoval Chinle AZ 804 33 F 6 29:14.44 2:06:31.34 9:39/M
164 Ryan Roanhorse Ganado AZ 1546 25 M 11 53:32.70 2:06:33.04 9:40/M
165 Donathan Hunter Chinle AZ 632 33 M 6 53:33.46 2:06:33.80 9:40/M
166 Florence Martin Farmington NM 714 36 F 6 30:05.86 2:07:22.76 9:43/M
167 Peter Brossy Window Rock AZ 476 56 M 6 54:31.44 2:07:31.78 9:44/M
168 Terri Hall Kayenta AZ 590 52 F 6 30:23.43 2:07:40.33 9:45/M
169 Bobby Yazzie Shiprock NM 883 49 M 6 54:48.87 2:07:49.21 9:45/M
170 Raina Jackson Farmington NM 1600 34 F 6 30:32.31 2:07:49.21 9:45/M
171 Micheal Joe Red Valley AZ 650 18 M 6 54:51.44 2:07:51.78 9:46/M
172 Rebecca St. Marie Farmington NM 825 38 F 6 30:42.60 2:07:59.50 9:46/M
173 Velma Roan Sanders AZ 788 54 F 6 30:45.99 2:08:02.89 9:46/M
174 David Martine Ramah NM 716 68 M 6 55:06.54 2:08:06.88 9:47/M
175 Monica Redhouse Shiprock NM 782 26 F 6 30:55.63 2:08:12.53 9:47/M
176 Charilyn Dooline Fort Defiance AZ 538 29 F 6 30:57.03 2:08:13.93 9:47/M
177 Terry Teller Lukachukai AZ 1588 35 M 6 55:22.35 2:08:22.69 9:48/M
178 Jheri-Marisa Patterson Gallup NM 761 30 F 6 31:11.89 2:08:28.79 9:48/M
179 Kimberlyn Tom Thoreau NM 842 30 F 6 31:36.53 2:08:53.43 9:50/M
180 Terilyn Barton Farmington NM 420 27 F 6 31:36.64 2:08:53.54 9:50/M
181 Alyssa Wilson Lukachukai AZ 879 14 F 6 31:45.86 2:09:02.76 9:51/M
182 Kohana Holly Cedar City UT 620 24 M 6 56:11.84 2:09:12.18 9:52/M
183 Jerome Begaye Gallup NM 445 37 M 6 56:21.92 2:09:22.26 9:53/M
184 Rachel Harvey Chinle AZ 1524 30 F 6 32:06.34 2:09:23.24 9:53/M
185 Jamey Charley Farmington NM 500 35 M 6 56:44.50 2:09:44.84 9:54/M
186 Henry Nez JR Window Rock AZ 751 44 M 6 56:49.56 2:09:49.90 9:55/M
187 Lavonna Blackhat Newcomb NM 465 38 F 6 32:36.52 2:09:53.42 9:55/M
188 Nicholas Anderson Albuquerque NM 409 37 M 6 56:55.61 2:09:55.95 9:55/M
189 Cordell Hastings Waterflow NM 602 15 M 6 56:59.59 2:09:59.93 9:55/M
190 Lester Kinsel Jr Churchrock NM 671 32 M 6 57:16.44 2:10:16.78 9:57/M
191 Paul Garcia Farmington NM 565 28 M 6 57:25.10 2:10:25.44 9:57/M
192 Suzannah Pablo Crownpoint NM 756 35 F 6 33:12.93 2:10:29.83 9:58/M
193 Audrey Betsuie Tuba City AZ 459 33 F 6 33:13.47 2:10:30.37 9:58/M
194 Lucy Calikns Farmington NM 485 36 F 6 33:15.40 2:10:32.30 9:58/M
195 Filbert Begay Fort Defiance AZ 429 33 M 6 57:49.40 2:10:49.74 9:59/M
196 Kendra Harvey Chinle AZ 599 38 F 6 33:42.00 2:10:58.90 10:00/M
197 Robyn Pfetzer Farmington NM 767 38 F 6 33:48.62 2:11:05.52 10:00/M
198 Harley Tsingine Tuba City AZ 1590 66 M 6 58:38.62 2:11:38.96 10:03/M
199 Tina Wauneka Albuquerque NM 867 38 F 6 34:23.07 2:11:39.97 10:03/M
200 Elrisa Naljahih-Sells Rough Rock AZ 742 40 F 6 34:28.30 2:11:45.20 10:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Crystal Deschinny Laona WI 536 50 F 6 34:29.81 2:11:46.71 10:04/M
202 Renaldo Harry Fruitland NM 1610 33 M 6 59:05.86 2:12:06.20 10:05/M
203 Veronica Johns Avondale AZ 1576 35 F 6 34:59.97 2:12:16.87 10:06/M
204 Art Weaver Van Etten NY 868 53 M 6 59:27.45 2:12:27.79 10:07/M
205 Cesar Aguirre Las Vegas NV 402 42 M 6 59:33.78 2:12:34.12 10:07/M
206 Richard Tso Avondale AZ 1597 38 M 6 1:00:24.75 2:13:25.09 10:11/M
207 Harrison Yellowman N.M NM 1502 52 M 6 1:00:31.16 2:13:31.50 10:12/M
208 Mavis Hawley Farr West UT 606 40 F 6 36:41.66 2:13:58.56 10:14/M
209 Michelle Roanhorse Ganado AZ 791 40 F 6 36:44.55 2:14:01.45 10:14/M
210 Candice Braxton Chinle AZ 472 26 F 6 36:48.13 2:14:05.03 10:14/M
211 Toni Mcknight Farmington NM 723 34 F 6 37:04.56 2:14:21.46 10:15/M
212 Rochelle Rivera window rock AZ 1569 29 F 6 37:21.86 2:14:38.76 10:17/M
213 Jacque Begay Kirtland NM 431 50 F 6 37:26.66 2:14:43.56 10:17/M
214 Christina Bahe Saint Michaels AZ 417 43 F 6 37:29.73 2:14:46.63 10:17/M
215 Laberta Nez Chinle AZ 745 48 F 6 37:36.27 2:14:53.17 10:18/M
216 Ardaniel Begay Newcomb NM 426 49 M 6 1:01:55.02 2:14:55.36 10:18/M
217 Johnny Hudson Jr Camp Verde AZ 629 47 M 6 1:02:00.01 2:15:00.35 10:18/M
218 Matthew Veith Kirtland NM 860 35 M 6 1:02:01.49 2:15:01.83 10:18/M
219 Christie Clah Showlow AZ 509 30 F 6 37:58.13 2:15:15.03 10:19/M
220 Melvina Valdez Bloomfield NM 856 45 F 6 38:01.25 2:15:18.15 10:20/M
221 Rhonda Harvey Phoenix AZ 598 38 F 6 38:05.05 2:15:21.95 10:20/M
222 Anthony Pahe Mesa AZ 757 25 M 6 1:02:26.64 2:15:26.98 10:20/M
223 Amanda Lanham Farmington NM 682 46 F 6 38:17.62 2:15:34.52 10:21/M
224 Joyce Ann Corona CA 1537 42 F 11 38:19.64 2:15:36.54 10:21/M
225 Bernina Paul Round Rock AZ 762 34 F 6 38:51.11 2:16:08.01 10:24/M
226 Hailey Hauck Farmington NM 603 27 F 6 38:54.86 2:16:11.76 10:24/M
227 Etta Yazzie Indian Wells AZ 1549 54 F 11 39:06.27 2:16:23.17 10:25/M
228 Raynaldi Begay Fort Defiance AZ 1594 25 M 6 1:03:38.53 2:16:38.87 10:26/M
229 Shaneyka Yazzie Shiprock NM 1514 20 F 6 39:22.85 2:16:39.75 10:26/M
230 Priscilla Shorty Farmington NM 812 44 F 6 39:38.53 2:16:55.43 10:27/M
231 Stevie Lee Lakewood CO 700 33 F 6 39:51.81 2:17:08.71 10:28/M
232 Bella Grover Polacca AR 585 56 F 6 39:57.68 2:17:14.58 10:29/M
233 Kelly Spencer Tempe AZ 824 34 F 6 40:00.29 2:17:17.19 10:29/M
234 Savanna Cowboy Crownpoint NM 1575 21 F 6 40:01.42 2:17:18.32 10:29/M
235 Lindsey Clark Fruitland NM 512 33 F 6 40:04.64 2:17:21.54 10:29/M
236 Phil Gavenda Austin TX 572 55 M 6 1:04:26.74 2:17:27.08 10:30/M
237 Tommy Reed Jr. Farmington NM 783 28 M 6 1:04:46.06 2:17:46.40 10:31/M
238 Amanda Begay Tsaile AZ 425 29 F 6 40:47.66 2:18:04.56 10:32/M
239 Michelle Shorty Window Rock AZ 810 28 F 6 40:51.63 2:18:08.53 10:33/M
240 Jennifer Yellowhair Rock Point AZ 1501 47 F 6 41:32.27 2:18:49.17 10:36/M
241 Callie Vanderbilt Farmington NM 858 49 F 6 41:32.56 2:18:49.46 10:36/M
242 Anne Weil Ranchos De Taos NM 869 41 F 6 41:45.99 2:19:02.89 10:37/M
243 Henrietta Haven Teecnospos AZ 604 51 F 6 41:47.73 2:19:04.63 10:37/M
244 Jeff Mulder Blanding UT 740 35 M 6 1:06:05.25 2:19:05.59 10:37/M
245 Steve Ballew Farmington NM 419 52 M 6 1:06:11.15 2:19:11.49 10:37/M
246 John-Marc Clark Lauderdale By The Sea FL 510 47 M 6 1:06:12.82 2:19:13.16 10:38/M
247 Daniel Hill Farmington NM 612 54 M 6 1:06:19.92 2:19:20.26 10:38/M
248 David Bridgewater Farmington NM 474 31 M 6 1:06:30.42 2:19:30.76 10:39/M
249 Sewysie Talaswaima Second Mesa AZ 829 32 F 6 42:15.47 2:19:32.37 10:39/M
250 James Antonio Shiprock NM 1536 35 M 11 1:06:51.53 2:19:51.87 10:41/M
251 Vernita Numkena Chinle AZ 750 52 F 6 42:37.04 2:19:53.94 10:41/M
252 Bethany Garner Colorado Springs CO 569 39 F 6 42:46.49 2:20:03.39 10:41/M
253 Christine Henry Flagstaff AZ 608 22 F 6 42:48.85 2:20:05.75 10:42/M
254 Betty Babbitt Tonalea AZ 416 57 F 6 43:04.75 2:20:21.65 10:43/M
255 Coleen Francis Crownpoint NEW MEXICO 552 30 F 6 43:16.40 2:20:33.30 10:44/M
256 Kris Skinner North Las Vegas NV 817 57 M 6 1:07:39.35 2:20:39.69 10:44/M
257 Edison Johnson Crownpoint NM 655 55 M 6 1:07:41.35 2:20:41.69 10:44/M
258 Debbie John Farmington NM 652 50 F 6 43:27.34 2:20:44.24 10:45/M
259 Glenna Lee Rock Point AZ 694 42 F 6 43:40.60 2:20:57.50 10:46/M
260 Tracie Robertson Flagstaff AZ 792 27 F 6 43:54.56 2:21:11.46 10:47/M
261 Caitlin Riggs Phoenix AZ 785 24 F 6 44:33.47 2:21:50.37 10:50/M
262 Beatrice Begay Chinle AZ 427 35 F 6 44:36.46 2:21:53.36 10:50/M
263 Eugenia Charley Kayenta AZ 499 46 F 6 44:45.64 2:22:02.54 10:51/M
264 Laverne Nakai Chinle AZ 1570 43 F 6 44:48.62 2:22:05.52 10:51/M
265 Yvonne Bochinclonny Chinle AZ 468 33 F 6 45:29.79 2:22:46.69 10:54/M
266 Shannon Yazzie Kirtland NM 898 36 F 6 45:30.54 2:22:47.44 10:54/M
267 Kaylene Begay Whiteriver AZ 432 33 F 6 45:34.95 2:22:51.85 10:54/M
268 Aaron Valdez Bloomfield NM 855 31 M 6 1:09:55.28 2:22:55.62 10:55/M
269 Sharla Valdez Bloomfield NM 857 29 F 6 45:39.00 2:22:55.90 10:55/M
270 Deanna Montoya Belen NM 734 46 F 6 45:40.08 2:22:56.98 10:55/M
271 Darlene Bedonie Chinle AZ 424 48 F 6 45:46.36 2:23:03.26 10:55/M
272 Daniel Langsam Shiprock NM 1527 37 M 6 1:10:06.06 2:23:06.40 10:55/M
273 Alberta Bates Albuquerque NM 421 47 F 6 45:51.47 2:23:08.37 10:56/M
274 Bernie Lewis Shiprock NM 701 56 M 6 1:10:14.12 2:23:14.46 10:56/M
275 Carmelissa Jones Chinle AZ 660 46 F 6 46:07.40 2:23:24.30 10:57/M
276 Chrisanne Amberman Fruitland NM 1561 50 F 6 46:07.95 2:23:24.85 10:57/M
277 Leilani Yazzie St. Michaels AZ 893 33 F 6 46:08.78 2:23:25.68 10:57/M
278 Katrina Cly Farmington NM 515 33 F 6 46:13.25 2:23:30.15 10:57/M
279 Nicole Horseherder Kykotsmovi AZ 625 44 F 6 46:35.69 2:23:52.59 10:59/M
280 Cecilia Brady Bloomfield NM 471 46 F 6 46:47.21 2:24:04.11 11:00/M
281 Vermonica Joe Shiprock NM 651 37 F 6 46:50.32 2:24:07.22 11:00/M
282 Angela Cano Belen NM 486 40 F 6 47:00.29 2:24:17.19 11:01/M
283 Travis Swicegood Austin TX 1550 33 M 11 1:11:28.90 2:24:29.24 11:02/M
284 Alroy Ignacio Kirtland NM 635 33 M 6 1:11:38.93 2:24:39.27 11:03/M
285 Jonathan Broglie San Diego CA 475 33 M 6 1:11:40.23 2:24:40.57 11:03/M
286 Wylma Montoya-Arviso Ganado AZ 1545 45 F 11 47:46.64 2:25:03.54 11:04/M
287 Demetrius Johnson Albuquerque NM 1585 20 M 6 1:12:13.85 2:25:14.19 11:05/M
288 Leonard Curley many farms AZ 1583 53 M 6 1:12:20.22 2:25:20.56 11:06/M
289 Kenaba Hatathlie Kirtland NM 1618 17 F 6 48:20.51 2:25:37.41 11:07/M
290 Samuel Chee Fruitland NM 1519 18 M 6 1:12:37.15 2:25:37.49 11:07/M
291 Anis Isahak Naperville IL 637 37 F 6 48:26.39 2:25:43.29 11:07/M
292 Logan Gaither Tucson AZ 562 29 M 6 1:12:45.58 2:25:45.92 11:08/M
293 Jo Platero Kirtland NM 773 48 F 6 48:48.82 2:26:05.72 11:09/M
294 Heather Johnson Shiprock NM 657 42 F 6 49:08.64 2:26:25.54 11:11/M
295 Richanda Casuse Polacca AZ 493 32 F 6 49:38.92 2:26:55.82 11:13/M
296 Loretta Paul Rock Point AZ 763 49 F 6 49:41.07 2:26:57.97 11:13/M
297 Jessica Hawley Farr West UT 605 20 F 6 49:54.55 2:27:11.45 11:14/M
298 Barlow Smith Tohatchi NM 1589 34 M 6 1:14:23.16 2:27:23.50 11:15/M
299 Louise Weaver Window Rock AZ 1572 50 F 6 50:12.69 2:27:29.59 11:15/M
300 Grace Kretschmann St. Michaels AZ 675 29 F 6 50:20.78 2:27:37.68 11:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Time Back Total Time Pace
301 Georgena Claw Tempe AZ 514 33 F 6 50:30.45 2:27:47.35 11:17/M
302 Ruby Chang Rockville MD 496 54 F 6 50:31.93 2:27:48.83 11:17/M
303 Brian Reaves Alexandria VA 780 57 M 6 1:14:52.91 2:27:53.25 11:17/M
304 Bryan Lee Crownpoint NM 689 37 M 6 1:14:59.57 2:27:59.91 11:18/M
305 Nathan Thomas Tsaile AZ 836 37 M 6 1:15:05.31 2:28:05.65 11:18/M
306 Rayean Gutierrez Espanola NM 586 33 F 6 50:49.20 2:28:06.10 11:18/M
307 Angie Jim-Reeves Farmington NM 646 37 F 6 50:58.41 2:28:15.31 11:19/M
308 Gina Oliver Lukachukai AZ 755 33 F 6 51:03.85 2:28:20.75 11:19/M
309 Tiffany Mcmaster Snowflake AZ 724 31 F 6 51:15.68 2:28:32.58 11:20/M
310 Shannon Blackhat Newcomb NM 466 40 F 6 51:33.04 2:28:49.94 11:22/M
311 Bertha Matchers Shiprock OH 719 54 F 6 51:46.42 2:29:03.32 11:23/M
312 Samantha Mckinney Bosque Farms NM 722 35 F 6 51:50.07 2:29:06.97 11:23/M
313 Jason Mckinney Bosque Farms NM 721 36 M 6 1:16:06.73 2:29:07.07 11:23/M
314 Iris Partida Farmington NM 758 35 F 6 51:51.14 2:29:08.04 11:23/M
315 Nolan Salabye tuba city AZ 1603 25 M 11 1:16:08.18 2:29:08.52 11:23/M
316 Rochelle Pat Fort Defiance AZ 760 32 F 6 51:58.50 2:29:15.40 11:24/M
317 Tirzah Haynes Ganado AZ 607 22 F 6 52:19.40 2:29:36.30 11:25/M
318 Cheryl Martin Waterflow NM 713 49 F 6 52:28.07 2:29:44.97 11:26/M
319 Etta Trujillo Farmington NM 1584 38 F 6 52:31.25 2:29:48.15 11:26/M
320 Anna Williamson Albuquerque NM 1513 45 F 6 52:37.05 2:29:53.95 11:26/M
321 Juanita Victor Kirtland NM 861 52 F 6 52:41.80 2:29:58.70 11:27/M
322 Raichelle Castillo Chandler AZ 491 30 F 6 52:49.42 2:30:06.32 11:27/M
323 Bob Farr Savannah GA 549 75 M 6 1:17:12.91 2:30:13.25 11:28/M
324 Jonathan Mack Albuquerque NM 709 45 M 6 1:17:13.60 2:30:13.94 11:28/M
325 Sandra Mack Albuquerque NM 710 46 F 6 52:57.15 2:30:14.05 11:28/M
326 Suzanne Chee Fort Defiance AZ 1516 53 F 6 52:57.19 2:30:14.09 11:28/M
327 Corie Saganitso Tuba City AZ 798 23 F 6 52:57.38 2:30:14.28 11:28/M
328 Brianna Hosteen Shiprock NM 627 29 F 6 53:02.44 2:30:19.34 11:28/M
329 Olivia Shorty El Mirage AZ 811 16 F 6 53:23.75 2:30:40.65 11:30/M
330 Albert Nelson Lll Shiprock NM 744 26 M 6 1:18:02.86 2:31:03.20 11:32/M
331 Alfred Ignacio San Antonio TX 634 26 M 6 1:18:04.73 2:31:05.07 11:32/M
332 Donald Chee Red Valley 1612 39 M 6 1:18:10.39 2:31:10.73 11:32/M
333 Eldon Lee Kirtland NM 693 47 M 6 1:18:21.77 2:31:22.11 11:33/M
334 Marjorie Laughter Shonto AZ 686 50 F 6 54:20.70 2:31:37.60 11:34/M
335 Alexandria Lee Albuquerque NM 687 34 F 6 54:46.66 2:32:03.56 11:36/M
336 Marlene Lewis Shiprock NM 702 40 F 6 54:51.78 2:32:08.68 11:37/M
337 Ursula Hogue Farmington NM 617 34 F 6 55:03.81 2:32:20.71 11:38/M
338 Carina Souflee Farmington NM 1560 26 F 6 55:17.92 2:32:34.82 11:39/M
339 Ronald Ceton Chandler AZ 1548 58 M 11 1:19:41.68 2:32:42.02 11:39/M
340 Erna Woods Kirtland NM 881 39 F 6 55:26.93 2:32:43.83 11:39/M
341 Sylvia Francisco Waterflow NM 557 58 F 6 55:49.47 2:33:06.37 11:41/M
342 Carla Kayonnie Farmington NM 665 41 F 6 55:52.95 2:33:09.85 11:41/M
343 Chris Yazzie Kirtland NM 884 43 M 6 1:20:15.05 2:33:15.39 11:42/M
344 Deana Lee Farmington NM 691 39 F 6 56:03.09 2:33:19.99 11:42/M
345 Rita Tutt Shiprock NM 853 50 F 6 56:14.76 2:33:31.66 11:43/M
346 Edna Braxton Chinle AZ 473 52 F 6 56:17.44 2:33:34.34 11:43/M
347 Vallene Jim Fruitland NM 645 25 F 6 56:24.17 2:33:41.07 11:44/M
348 Hayley Hixon Albuquerque NM 614 21 F 6 56:29.59 2:33:46.49 11:44/M
349 Sharon Morris Albuquerque NM 737 55 F 6 56:36.13 2:33:53.03 11:45/M
350 Cassandra Begay Los Alamos NM 428 36 F 6 56:50.08 2:34:06.98 11:46/M
351 Kathy Lowe Fruitland NM 1577 38 F 6 56:52.01 2:34:08.91 11:46/M
352 Cheridan Nakai Shiprock NM 1521 24 F 6 57:10.90 2:34:27.80 11:47/M
353 Anna Dause Gallup NM 1544 44 F 11 57:17.52 2:34:34.42 11:48/M
354 Janya Johnson Farmington NM 658 33 F 6 57:21.06 2:34:37.96 11:48/M
355 Contreta End Rio Rancho NM 1557 20 F 6 57:25.02 2:34:41.92 11:48/M
356 Jahzelle Partida Farmington NM 759 15 F 6 57:27.42 2:34:44.32 11:49/M
357 Michael Dunn Bridgeville PA 541 33 M 6 1:22:06.86 2:35:07.20 11:50/M
358 Arlene Iron Cloud Porcupine SD 636 57 F 6 58:01.23 2:35:18.13 11:51/M
359 Crystal Lee Crownpoint NM 690 32 F 6 58:03.87 2:35:20.77 11:51/M
360 Lisa Wauneka Gallup NM 1604 32 F 11 58:17.64 2:35:34.54 11:53/M
361 Andrea Cinniginnie Farmington NM 508 31 F 6 59:08.37 2:36:25.27 11:56/M
362 Christy Hager Farmington NM 588 37 F 6 59:26.49 2:36:43.39 11:58/M
363 Christina Begaye Waterflow NM 444 33 F 6 59:43.81 2:37:00.71 11:59/M
364 Paula James Chinle AZ 641 43 F 6 59:48.33 2:37:05.23 11:59/M
365 Habanna Laughing Shiprock NM 684 45 F 6 59:55.62 2:37:12.52 12:00/M
366 Melva Yazzie Fruitland NM 1518 34 F 6 1:00:22.09 2:37:38.99 12:02/M
367 Valerie Patricio Pueblo Of Acoma NM 1551 34 F 11 1:00:26.37 2:37:43.27 12:02/M
368 Marcellina Dennison Shiprock NM 535 42 F 6 1:00:41.85 2:37:58.75 12:04/M
369 Gailene Nez Shiprock NM 1598 29 F 6 1:00:42.09 2:37:58.99 12:04/M
370 Kevin Begay Garden City KS 433 26 M 6 1:25:29.05 2:38:29.39 12:06/M
371 Jamie Yazzie Albuquerque NM 889 31 F 6 1:01:15.38 2:38:32.28 12:06/M
372 Daniel Yazzie Farmington NM 885 60 M 6 1:25:46.24 2:38:46.58 12:07/M
373 Patricia Chase Shiprock NM 503 57 F 6 1:02:02.23 2:39:19.13 12:10/M
374 Lenart Tso Farmington NM 848 28 M 6 1:26:19.96 2:39:20.30 12:10/M
375 Joann Plummer Window Rock AR 774 50 F 6 1:02:06.54 2:39:23.44 12:10/M
376 Rose Charlie Shiprock NM 502 62 F 6 1:02:12.92 2:39:29.82 12:10/M
377 Augustine Salazar Farmington NM 799 43 M 6 1:26:51.83 2:39:52.17 12:12/M
378 Carin Jacobs Farmington NM 640 46 F 6 1:02:35.60 2:39:52.50 12:12/M
379 Roberta Nez Tohatchi NM 746 31 F 6 1:02:47.69 2:40:04.59 12:13/M
380 Marsha Acothley Goodyear AZ 1630 35 F 6 1:02:57.66 2:40:14.56 12:14/M
381 Chelsea Jones Chinle AZ 661 21 F 6 1:03:13.14 2:40:30.04 12:15/M
382 Alicia Pinto Farmington NM 771 23 F 6 1:03:37.69 2:40:54.59 12:17/M
383 Elrena Naljahih Las Vegas NV 741 41 F 6 1:03:48.61 2:41:05.51 12:18/M
384 Aaron Joe Chinle AZ 647 27 M 6 1:28:47.64 2:41:47.98 12:21/M
385 Tova Yazzie Phoenix AZ 900 45 F 6 1:04:36.76 2:41:53.66 12:21/M
386 Charliss Benally Shiprock NM 455 37 F 6 1:04:44.88 2:42:01.78 12:22/M
387 Karen Tilden Window Rock AZ 1540 50 F 11 1:04:52.15 2:42:09.05 12:23/M
388 Jonah Frank Newcomb NM 559 38 M 6 1:29:19.99 2:42:20.33 12:24/M
389 Clarissa Jones chinle AZ 1599 48 F 6 1:05:18.46 2:42:35.36 12:25/M
390 Peter Harris Phoenix AZ 595 46 M 6 1:29:46.26 2:42:46.60 12:25/M
391 Keith Pine Shirprock NM 769 53 M 6 1:29:53.82 2:42:54.16 12:26/M
392 Nedlaya Francisco Tucson AZ 556 32 F 6 1:05:37.77 2:42:54.67 12:26/M
393 Ann Young-Talker Kayenta AZ 1504 40 F 6 1:05:57.72 2:43:14.62 12:28/M
394 Leticia Cabrera Goodyear AZ 484 32 F 6 1:06:05.62 2:43:22.52 12:28/M
395 Charlene Chavez Shiprock NM 504 39 F 6 1:06:14.06 2:43:30.96 12:29/M
396 Winona Larsen window rock AZ 1582 36 F 6 1:06:22.99 2:43:39.89 12:30/M
397 Jasmyn Ward Indian Wells AZ 865 18 F 6 1:07:10.26 2:44:27.16 12:33/M
398 Brenda Castillo Farmington NM 490 41 F 6 1:07:21.27 2:44:38.17 12:34/M
399 Kim Goldtooth Windowrock AZ 576 39 F 6 1:07:24.79 2:44:41.69 12:34/M
400 Bridget Huskon Tempe AZ 1629 46 F 6 1:07:33.81 2:44:50.71 12:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Time Back Total Time Pace
401 Kolenya Holly Montezuma Creek UT 621 26 F 6 1:07:40.49 2:44:57.39 12:35/M
402 Sharon Begay Tsaile AZ 400 49 F 6 1:07:58.82 2:45:15.72 12:37/M
403 Drusella Fechter Albuquerque NM 551 51 F 6 1:08:02.18 2:45:19.08 12:37/M
404 Sheena Harry Kirtland NM 597 29 F 6 1:08:04.26 2:45:21.16 12:37/M
405 Teena Redhorse San Anselmo CA 781 29 F 6 1:08:49.82 2:46:06.72 12:41/M
406 Deandra Morris Gallup NM 736 33 F 6 1:08:53.58 2:46:10.48 12:41/M
407 Wanda Benally Montezuma Creek UT 457 30 F 6 1:09:02.14 2:46:19.04 12:42/M
408 Georgina Yazzie Chinle AZ 888 31 F 6 1:09:05.44 2:46:22.34 12:42/M
409 Albert Wagner Tempe AZ 864 35 M 6 1:33:55.08 2:46:55.42 12:45/M
410 Sharon Bekay Chinle AZ 448 31 F 6 1:09:39.56 2:46:56.46 12:45/M
411 Shirley Sanisya Farmington NM 805 48 F 6 1:09:42.81 2:46:59.71 12:45/M
412 Samantha Antone Polacca AZ 1566 33 F 6 1:10:00.68 2:47:17.58 12:46/M
413 Roseann Begay Blue Gap AZ 438 61 F 6 1:10:16.10 2:47:33.00 12:47/M
414 Sharon Lang Holbrook AZ 680 44 F 6 1:10:16.28 2:47:33.18 12:47/M
415 Cleven Yazzie Farmington NM 1532 35 M 6 1:34:49.50 2:47:49.84 12:49/M
416 Eve Cayaditto Sells AZ 494 49 F 6 1:10:45.22 2:48:02.12 12:50/M
417 Kendrick Kady Teec Nos Pos AZ 664 26 M 6 1:35:04.30 2:48:04.64 12:50/M
418 Chandra Preator Chinle AZ 778 31 F 6 1:11:38.57 2:48:55.47 12:54/M
419 Bryan O'Hare Santa Fe NM 752 55 M 6 1:36:12.32 2:49:12.66 12:55/M
420 Leilani Lee Farmington NM 698 43 F 6 1:12:02.34 2:49:19.24 12:55/M
421 Jessica Sam Farmington NM 801 25 F 6 1:12:09.43 2:49:26.33 12:56/M
422 Nalda Francisco Tucson AZ 554 33 F 6 1:12:20.73 2:49:37.63 12:57/M
423 Jordan Begay Tonalea AZ 1534 24 M 6 1:36:49.20 2:49:49.54 12:58/M
424 Erin Warga Denver CO 866 31 F 6 1:12:47.93 2:50:04.83 12:59/M
425 Priscilla Barber Kirtland NM 1523 31 F 6 1:13:17.10 2:50:34.00 13:01/M
426 Amanda Saganitso Tuba City AZ 797 34 F 6 1:13:17.41 2:50:34.31 13:01/M
427 EiRena Begay Rehoboth NM 1559 40 F 6 1:13:58.17 2:51:15.07 13:04/M
428 Kristina Begay Navajo NM 434 40 F 6 1:14:19.38 2:51:36.28 13:06/M
429 Emily Wheeler Mancos CO 1507 27 F 6 1:14:47.11 2:52:04.01 13:08/M
430 Connie Williams Kayenta AZ 875 47 F 6 1:14:55.51 2:52:12.41 13:09/M
431 Kerri Gilmore Kayenta AZ 575 32 F 6 1:15:31.98 2:52:48.88 13:11/M
432 Jamie Grass Flagstaff AZ 582 27 F 6 1:15:40.11 2:52:57.01 13:12/M
433 Didi Denetsosie Flagstaff AZ 533 28 F 6 1:15:40.42 2:52:57.32 13:12/M
434 Janice Russell Shiprock NM 796 49 F 6 1:15:42.42 2:52:59.32 13:12/M
435 Brandi Brown Farmington NM 478 37 F 6 1:15:46.88 2:53:03.78 13:13/M
436 Roseyphena Sells Chinle AZ 807 32 F 6 1:16:00.79 2:53:17.69 13:14/M
437 Amber Lee Round Rock AZ 688 27 F 6 1:16:10.64 2:53:27.54 13:14/M
438 Julie Hjorth Farmington NM 615 35 F 6 1:16:49.24 2:54:06.14 13:17/M
439 Troy Reed Bloomfield NM 1531 19 M 6 1:41:30.95 2:54:31.29 13:19/M
440 Anglene Joe Shiprock NM 648 37 F 6 1:17:22.25 2:54:39.15 13:20/M
441 Cari Lambrecht Edinburg TX 678 32 F 6 1:17:22.99 2:54:39.89 13:20/M
442 Leah Thomas Chinle AZ 834 22 F 6 1:17:27.85 2:54:44.75 13:20/M
443 Marcia Edgar Albuquerque NM 542 54 F 6 1:17:46.11 2:55:03.01 13:22/M
444 Jeanene Bitahey Phoenix AZ 464 36 F 6 1:18:15.87 2:55:32.77 13:24/M
445 Joann Toledo Shiprock NM 840 46 F 6 1:19:24.61 2:56:41.51 13:29/M
446 Janice Yazzie Farmington NM 890 36 F 6 1:19:55.33 2:57:12.23 13:32/M
447 Marsha Yazzie Teec Nos Pos AZ 896 38 F 6 1:20:59.64 2:58:16.54 13:36/M
448 Leona Zhonnie Red Valley AZ 1505 59 F 6 1:22:05.14 2:59:22.04 13:42/M
449 Rosita Benally-Romero Bernalillo NM 458 40 F 6 1:22:30.53 2:59:47.43 13:43/M
450 Lucita Curley Fruitland NM 525 59 F 6 1:22:31.00 2:59:47.90 13:43/M
451 Stephanie Woodman San Fidel NM 880 35 F 6 1:23:20.52 3:00:37.42 13:47/M
452 Kathy Young Dulce NM 1503 51 F 6 1:23:23.32 3:00:40.22 13:47/M
453 Chris Garcia Thoreau NM 564 45 M 6 1:47:49.54 3:00:49.88 13:48/M
454 Lashanda Begay shiprock NM 1558 23 F 6 1:23:35.49 3:00:52.39 13:48/M
455 Marita Sells-Wauneka Kayenta AZ 808 43 F 6 1:23:52.10 3:01:09.00 13:50/M
456 Mallory Thomas Mesa AZ 835 28 F 6 1:23:52.87 3:01:09.77 13:50/M
457 Melissa Erdmann Farmington NM 1522 33 F 6 1:24:04.93 3:01:21.83 13:51/M
458 Cornelia James Shiprock NM 1578 42 F 6 1:24:20.09 3:01:36.99 13:52/M
459 Lasasha Ross Chinle AZ 795 25 F 6 1:24:33.10 3:01:50.00 13:53/M
460 Jerlen Toney Shiprock NM 843 27 F 6 1:24:47.70 3:02:04.60 13:54/M
461 Heather Malone Farmington NM 711 40 F 6 1:25:08.71 3:02:25.61 13:55/M
462 Crystal Sneddy Vanderwagen NM 822 34 F 6 1:25:23.04 3:02:39.94 13:57/M
463 Lorayne Lorayne Thoreau NM 706 32 F 6 1:25:38.05 3:02:54.95 13:58/M
464 Travida Tsosie San Tan Valley AZ 851 34 F 6 1:25:42.28 3:02:59.18 13:58/M
465 Samantha Nez Durango CO 747 28 F 6 1:25:45.07 3:03:01.97 13:58/M
466 Gervana Johns Tucson AZ 653 39 F 6 1:25:55.22 3:03:12.12 13:59/M
467 Lindsay Riggs Chinle AZ 787 31 F 6 1:26:34.26 3:03:51.16 14:02/M
468 LaVenia Thomas Peoria AZ 1593 41 F 6 1:26:38.11 3:03:55.01 14:02/M
469 Eva Workman Blanding UT 882 35 F 6 1:27:29.18 3:04:46.08 14:06/M
470 Larvingo Alston Fruitland NM 406 28 M 6 1:51:57.82 3:04:58.16 14:07/M
471 Leander Begay Peoria AR 436 37 M 6 1:52:26.09 3:05:26.43 14:09/M
472 Carol Garnanez Shiprock NM 567 56 F 6 1:28:26.79 3:05:43.69 14:11/M
473 Michelle Yazzie St Michaels AZ 897 51 F 6 1:28:51.74 3:06:08.64 14:13/M
474 Helen Silversmith Gallup NM 815 75 F 6 1:29:03.87 3:06:20.77 14:13/M
475 Cassandra Gould-Ignacio Kirtland NM 580 32 F 6 1:29:07.64 3:06:24.54 14:14/M
476 Dreace Frank Newcomb NM 558 39 F 6 1:29:35.95 3:06:52.85 14:16/M
477 Marisa Dayea Gallup NM 530 37 F 6 1:29:39.12 3:06:56.02 14:16/M
478 Lorene Yazzie Shiprock NM 894 51 F 6 1:30:10.99 3:07:27.89 14:19/M
479 Shauna Charles Devils Lake ND 498 33 F 6 1:31:27.10 3:08:44.00 14:24/M
480 Devon Yazzie Bloomfield NM 1587 47 M 6 1:55:45.87 3:08:46.21 14:25/M
481 Jenifer Haard Snohomish WA 587 45 F 6 1:31:33.23 3:08:50.13 14:25/M
482 Raven Alder Seattle WA 403 37 F 6 1:31:39.93 3:08:56.83 14:25/M
483 ANDEE DELAROSA KAYENTA AZ 1515 46 F 6 1:32:01.81 3:09:18.71 14:27/M
484 Luanne Bradley Kayenta AZ 470 33 F 6 1:32:03.08 3:09:19.98 14:27/M
485 James Charles Devils Lake ND 497 64 M 6 1:57:33.35 3:10:33.69 14:33/M
486 Yolanda Anagal Chinle AZ 407 28 F 6 1:33:44.25 3:11:01.15 14:35/M
487 Marilyn Povich Red Valley AZ 777 48 F 6 1:34:10.38 3:11:27.28 14:37/M
488 Stephanie Allen Mesa AZ 405 27 F 6 1:34:48.79 3:12:05.69 14:40/M
489 Brandi Benally Kirtland NM 454 38 F 6 1:34:55.95 3:12:12.85 14:40/M
490 Kelly Giroux Shiprock NM 1595 24 F 11 1:35:02.77 3:12:19.67 14:41/M
491 Mary Roanhorse Ganado AZ 790 43 F 6 1:35:05.92 3:12:22.82 14:41/M
492 Timothy Bishop Gamerco NM 463 56 M 6 1:59:49.05 3:12:49.39 14:43/M
493 Kathy Lindeberg Arvada CO 703 56 F 6 1:35:56.02 3:13:12.92 14:45/M
494 Elrita Harvey-Betonie Lukachukai AZ 1567 36 F 6 1:36:05.61 3:13:22.51 14:46/M
495 Angela Cooper Pinon AZ 521 43 F 6 1:36:24.81 3:13:41.71 14:47/M
496 Millie Chavez Farmington NM 505 47 F 6 1:36:30.21 3:13:47.11 14:48/M
497 Eula Billie Chinle AZ 461 58 F 6 1:37:36.76 3:14:53.66 14:53/M
498 Eleanor Grano Imperial CA 1616 27 F 6 1:38:09.94 3:15:26.84 14:55/M
499 Linda Begaye St.Michaels AZ 446 59 F 6 1:38:28.75 3:15:45.65 14:57/M
500 Jerrilene Antone-Morton Page AZ 411 41 F 6 1:38:44.28 3:16:01.18 14:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Time Back Total Time Pace
501 Dolly Commanche Nageezi NM 519 50 F 6 1:38:45.33 3:16:02.23 14:58/M
502 Angelita Izzo Farmington NM 1529 39 F 6 1:39:03.45 3:16:20.35 14:59/M
503 Ian Lee Farmington NM 695 28 M 6 2:05:23.41 3:18:23.75 15:09/M
504 Nelvin Garnanez Jr Las Cruces NM 568 38 M 6 2:05:35.33 3:18:35.67 15:10/M
505 Samantha Yessilth Keams Canyon AZ 1520 25 F 6 1:42:00.35 3:19:17.25 15:13/M
506 Elaine Lee Shiprock NM 692 62 F 6 1:42:43.86 3:20:00.76 15:16/M
507 Celeste Finch Farmington NM 1573 66 F 6 1:42:59.71 3:20:16.61 15:17/M
508 Telecia Crockett Farmington NM 523 30 F 6 1:43:05.55 3:20:22.45 15:18/M
509 Elaina Vann Ganado AZ 859 48 F 6 1:43:12.49 3:20:29.39 15:18/M
510 Bertha Davis Window Rock AZ 529 63 F 6 1:43:24.56 3:20:41.46 15:19/M
511 William Shorty El Mirage AZ 813 31 M 6 2:09:55.97 3:22:56.31 15:29/M
512 Shinisha Begay Chinle AZ 443 26 F 6 1:46:00.09 3:23:16.99 15:31/M
513 Murvyn Hoskie Window Rock AZ 626 43 M 6 2:11:18.44 3:24:18.78 15:36/M
514 Helen Laughing Window Rock AZ 685 42 F 6 1:47:01.99 3:24:18.89 15:36/M
515 Endowa Endwarrior Rio Rancho NM 544 42 F 6 1:48:33.56 3:25:50.46 15:43/M
516 Melissa Todacheene Kirtland NM 839 31 F 6 1:49:17.06 3:26:33.96 15:46/M
517 Michael George San Tan Valley AZ 573 34 M 6 2:13:43.59 3:26:43.93 15:47/M
518 Charity Nightingale Buckeye AZ 748 40 F 6 1:49:27.16 3:26:44.06 15:47/M
519 Roberta Ashley Chinle AZ 415 55 F 6 1:52:22.65 3:29:39.55 16:00/M
520 Cora Charley Montezuma Creek UT 1617 51 F 6 1:52:22.70 3:29:39.60 16:00/M
521 Becky Johnson Fruitland NM 654 36 F 6 1:54:22.78 3:31:39.68 16:09/M
522 Vince Johnson Fruitland NM 1606 44 M 6 2:18:44.18 3:31:44.52 16:10/M
523 Sarah Grambsch Blanding UT 581 34 F 6 1:54:38.12 3:31:55.02 16:11/M
524 Lindsay Meyer Blanding UT 729 31 F 6 1:54:38.17 3:31:55.07 16:11/M
525 Tammie Curtis Mesa AZ 526 39 F 6 1:56:08.07 3:33:24.97 16:17/M
526 Angela Lindendill Albuquerque NM 705 51 F 6 1:57:43.35 3:35:00.25 16:25/M
527 Alfonso Uentillie Shiprock NM 854 37 M 6 2:22:02.78 3:35:03.12 16:25/M
528 Jodee Dennison Window Rock AZ 534 54 F 6 2:00:48.80 3:38:05.70 16:39/M
529 Julia Mitchell Window Rock AZ 730 47 F 6 2:01:12.75 3:38:29.65 16:41/M
530 Tea Cea Shiprock NM 495 40 F 6 2:01:15.09 3:38:31.99 16:41/M
531 Deanna Culp Chinle AZ 1568 30 F 6 2:01:40.83 3:38:57.73 16:43/M
532 Morgan Benally Chinle AZ 1580 27 F 6 2:01:40.99 3:38:57.89 16:43/M
533 Vivian T. Mcthomas Ganado AZ 725 53 F 6 2:02:00.43 3:39:17.33 16:44/M
534 Mariah Toledo Crownpoint NM 841 19 F 6 2:09:12.13 3:46:29.03 17:17/M
535 Donna Jones Tohatchi NM 662 40 F 6 2:10:57.13 3:48:14.03 17:25/M
536 Priscilla Cadman Kirtland NM 1552 53 F 11 2:13:12.85 3:50:29.75 17:36/M
537 Nadine Brown Kirtland NM 479 51 F 6 2:16:28.73 3:53:45.63 17:51/M
538 Trish Prouty Fontana WI 779 61 F 6 2:20:25.18 3:57:42.08 18:09/M
539 Marna Harris Phoenix AZ 594 41 F 6 2:21:26.69 3:58:43.59 18:13/M
540 Rebecca Self Glendale AZ 806 60 F 6 2:21:26.73 3:58:43.63 18:13/M
541 Audrey Shroulote Acomita NM 814 43 F 6 2:22:03.71 3:59:20.61 18:16/M
542 Stephen Brown Jr. Kirtland NM 481 12 M 6 2:50:40.33 4:03:40.67 18:36/M
543 Trina Wilson Shiprock NM 1591 43 F 6 2:31:35.26 4:08:52.16 19:00/M
544 Dabra Gonnie Chinle AZ 577 39 F 6 2:34:36.87 4:11:53.77 19:14/M
545 Cherlyn Williams Yahtahey NM 874 46 F 6 3:01:39.85 4:38:56.75 21:18/M
546 Charlene Williams Shiprock NM 873 50 F 6 3:01:40.19 4:38:57.09 21:18/M
547 Lynnell Washburn Shiprock NM 265 23 F 6 3:23:21.65 5:00:38.55 22:57/M
548 Arletta Henderson Shiprock NM 266 39 F 6 3:32:32.14 5:09:49.04 23:39/M