Chile Harvest Tri 2014

Age Group Results

August 09, 2014


Timing by Centerpoint Events Centerpoint Events


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

AG

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 1 Gage Bonestroo 111 29 1 5:47 0:52 1 30:44 24.4mph 0:39 2 18:46 6:03/M   56:49 8:30:20  
2 2 Frankie Benavidez 104 31 2 5:56 1:13 2 30:50 24.3mph 0:35 1 18:38 6:01/M 0:23 57:13 8:29:29  
3 3 Robert Browning 103 44 3 6:02 1:01 3 32:31 23.1mph 0:41 3 19:23 6:15/M 2:50 59:40 8:31:41  
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 38 Noah Rodney 143 13 1 7:44 2:47 2 42:22 17.7mph 0:39 1 22:27 7:15/M   1:16:02 8:57:03  
2 76 Christopher Milam 227 14 3 9:03 2:46 1 41:46 18.0mph 1:16 3 30:14 9:45/M 9:04 1:25:06 9:20:27  
3 84 Paris Reuel 206 14 2 8:14 2:55 3 47:50 15.7mph 1:05 2 27:17 8:48/M 11:21 1:27:23 9:19:14  
 
Top

Male 15-17

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 12 Andrew Phillips 121 16 1 6:44 2:20 1 37:48 19.8mph 0:34 1 20:36 6:39/M   1:08:03 8:43:34  
2 43 Zach Montoya 224 16 3 10:07 1:21 3 42:58 17.5mph 0:25 2 21:48 7:02/M 8:36 1:16:40 9:11:31  
3 85 Richard Milam 213 16 2 9:11 2:04 2 41:00 18.3mph 0:49 3 34:20 11:05/M 19:22 1:27:26 9:20:27  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 6 William Kessler 112 22 1 6:15 1:10 1 35:56 20.9mph 0:45 1 21:05 6:48/M   1:05:14 8:38:00  
2 49 Sean Sacoman 110 24 2 6:27 2:10 3 45:22 16.5mph 1:07 2 23:07 7:27/M 13:03 1:18:17 8:50:48  
3 98 Jordan Quinlan 236 23 3 10:24 2:24 2 42:26 17.7mph 2:07 3 36:30 11:46/M 28:39 1:33:53 9:30:54  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 17 Adam Martinez 147 28 1 8:06 1:23 1 33:27 22.4mph 1:20 1 25:37 8:16/M   1:09:56 8:51:57  
2 101 Jeremy Salazar 188 27 3 13:29 2:43 2 49:59 15.0mph 1:38 2 27:05 8:44/M 25:01 1:34:57 9:23:58  
3 117 SEAN DOUGLAS 210 29 2 9:08 1:57 4 58:34 12.8mph 0:48 3 31:19 10:06/M 31:52 1:41:48 9:34:19  
4 124 Joe Aranda 257 29 4 15:12 3:50 3 51:16 14.6mph 0:56 4 31:46 10:15/M 33:05 1:43:01 9:42:52  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 15 Talal Saint-Lot 166 31 1 7:19 2:04 1 37:13 20.2mph 0:34 1 22:03 7:07/M   1:09:15 8:54:36  
2 19 Donald Mercer 161 30 2 7:36 1:38 2 37:19 20.1mph 1:00 2 22:53 7:23/M 1:11 1:10:27 8:54:58  
3 78 Ben Adam 270 34 6 13:12 2:51 4 46:16 16.2mph 0:40 3 23:01 7:25/M 16:46 1:26:02 9:28:12  
4 96 David Torres 185 31 3 8:00 2:48 3 44:36 16.8mph 1:42 6 34:45 11:13/M 22:37 1:31:53 9:20:34  
5 107 Stephen Trujillo 211 32 4 8:51 2:07 6 57:42 13.0mph 0:35 4 27:17 8:48/M 27:18 1:36:34 9:29:15  
6 110 Ryan Tibbit 238 33 5 10:04 2:21 5 51:43 14.5mph 1:30 5 32:19 10:25/M 28:43 1:37:58 9:35:09  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 14 Philip Bryant 134 35 1 7:13 1:43 1 35:22 21.2mph 1:21 1 22:59 7:25/M   1:08:42 8:47:13  
2 25 Tony Casas 181 36 3 8:12 1:21 2 37:00 20.3mph 1:12 2 23:25 7:33/M 2:30 1:11:12 8:59:13  
3 48 Chris Quintana 157 39 5 8:27 1:55 4 38:09 19.7mph 1:11 4 28:17 9:07/M 9:18 1:18:00 9:01:52  
4 63 Sean Ottmer 193 36 4 8:23 2:13 3 37:45 19.9mph 1:07 5 30:50 9:57/M 11:38 1:20:20 9:10:11  
5 106 Sagi Granot 249 37 6 12:19 3:38 5 46:10 16.2mph 1:31 6 32:02 10:20/M 27:00 1:35:42 9:34:23  
6 114 Steven Montoya 138 37 2 7:42 1:39 6 1:01:51 12.1mph 1:48 3 26:35 8:35/M 30:55 1:39:37 9:19:23  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 4 Cornelius Puiulet 113 42 4 7:07 1:15 1 32:36 23.0mph 0:28 1 18:32 5:59/M   1:00:00 8:34:01  
2 7 RICKY ESPARZA 139 40 5 7:30 1:16 2 34:04 22.0mph 1:04 3 21:24 6:54/M 5:19 1:05:19 8:45:20  
3 8 Mike ENGELHARDT 175 44 8 8:17 1:41 3 34:15 21.9mph 1:23 2 20:34 6:38/M 6:13 1:06:13 8:53:04  
4 20 Raymond Johnson 101 44 2 6:55 1:48 4 36:26 20.6mph 1:29 4 23:50 7:41/M 10:31 1:10:31 8:42:03  
5 29 Robert Middleton 148 42 7 7:56 2:12 6 37:11 20.2mph 1:04 6 25:06 8:06/M 13:30 1:13:30 8:55:46  
6 37 Tomas Leclerc 119 43 1 6:20 2:11 5 36:42 20.4mph 1:13 10 28:55 9:20/M 15:23 1:15:23 8:50:24  
7 52 Matthew Miller 118 43 3 7:03 2:35 10 42:51 17.5mph 1:19 5 24:52 8:01/M 18:43 1:18:43 8:53:29  
8 54 Francie Martinez 156 44 10 9:43 1:56 9 40:08 18.7mph 1:36 7 25:30 8:14/M 18:56 1:18:56 9:02:37  
9 55 Keith Wilson 190 40 6 7:43 2:03 8 39:21 19.1mph 1:17 9 28:39 9:15/M 19:05 1:19:05 9:08:26  
10 56 cody stinson 165 40 11 9:53 2:50 7 37:39 19.9mph 1:28 8 27:34 8:54/M 19:26 1:19:26 9:04:37  
11 119 Grant Grossetete 203 42 9 8:53 2:33 11 47:53 15.7mph 1:25 12 41:09 13:16/M 41:55 1:41:55 9:33:16  
12 122 Roy Milam 228 44 12 12:49 3:20 12 48:23 15.5mph 2:11 11 35:41 11:31/M 42:26 1:42:26 9:37:57  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 40 Timothy Wright 189 47 4 8:19 1:45 3 39:04 19.2mph 0:51 2 26:11 8:27/M   1:16:12 9:05:23  
2 44 tony ortiz 155 45 2 7:56 1:30 2 38:06 19.7mph 1:14 3 27:58 9:01/M 0:32 1:16:45 9:00:16  
3 46 Greg Garcia 144 49 3 7:59 2:01 1 37:14 20.1mph 1:24 4 28:47 9:17/M 1:14 1:17:27 8:58:43  
4 80 Santiago Misquez 269 49 8 12:55 3:59 5 43:13 17.4mph 0:52 1 25:04 8:05/M 9:54 1:26:06 9:27:38  
5 82 Geno Zamora 229 45 6 10:36 1:50 4 42:25 17.7mph 1:47 6 30:33 9:51/M 11:01 1:27:14 9:22:55  
6 90 Jeff McPherson 253 49 7 10:56 3:53 6 45:18 16.6mph 0:57 5 28:55 9:20/M 13:48 1:30:01 9:29:22  
7 123 Jonathan Boldt 105 48 5 9:10 3:31 7 50:56 14.7mph 1:08 8 37:49 12:12/M 26:23 1:42:36 9:30:17  
8 136 Joseph Gribble 106 45 1 6:42 2:36 9 1:13:25 10.2mph 2:39 7 31:04 10:01/M 40:16 1:56:28 9:30:14  
9 144 Manuel Mendoza 267 48 9 18:04 3:53 8 58:11 12.9mph 1:36 9 55:09 17:47/M 1:00:42 2:16:55 10:18:46  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 5 John Heck 173 51 2 7:35 1:24 1 30:45 24.4mph 1:14 1 20:56 6:45/M   1:01:55 8:48:26  
2 9 David Garrett 131 54 3 7:40 1:37 3 34:18 21.9mph 0:50 3 22:03 7:07/M 4:34 1:06:30 8:44:16  
3 13 RANDY MILLER 178 54 4 8:05 1:05 7 35:59 20.8mph 0:39 4 22:28 7:15/M 6:22 1:08:18 8:55:39  
4 16 Joseph Maestas 125 54 7 9:00 2:25 6 35:02 21.4mph 1:27 2 21:59 7:05/M 7:59 1:09:55 8:46:11  
5 21 Arne Leonard 179 51 6 8:40 1:41 9 36:01 20.8mph 1:03 5 23:21 7:32/M 8:52 1:10:48 8:58:19  
6 23 Charles Shanks 172 54 9 9:15 1:41 2 33:22 22.5mph 1:01 8 25:38 8:16/M 9:03 1:10:59 8:57:20  
7 24 Tim Waufle 135 51 1 7:33 1:13 8 36:00 20.8mph 1:06 7 25:16 8:09/M 9:13 1:11:09 8:49:55  
8 26 Michael Giudicissi 124 50 5 8:14 1:14 4 34:49 21.5mph 1:10 9 26:06 8:25/M 9:38 1:11:34 8:47:35  
9 53 John Ricciardelli 201 53 8 9:01 2:46 10 40:17 18.6mph 1:43 6 25:06 8:06/M 16:59 1:18:55 9:09:56  
10 132 Robert Westervelt 246 54 10 13:06 3:02 5 35:01 21.4mph 16:28 10 47:38 15:22/M 53:22 1:55:18 9:53:29  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 18 Curt McGill 141 58 4 7:37 1:49 1 34:43 21.6mph 1:17 4 24:38 7:57/M   1:10:06 8:50:37  
2 22 CORNEL HEITZMAN 219 56 9 8:38 1:55 2 35:55 20.9mph 0:53 2 23:29 7:35/M 0:46 1:10:53 9:04:54  
3 28 Dave Gaukler 159 58 6 7:53 1:47 5 36:35 20.5mph 1:02 6 25:37 8:16/M 2:50 1:12:56 8:57:07  
4 31 Thom Stein 107 59 12 8:59 1:43 8 37:37 19.9mph 1:03 3 24:14 7:49/M 3:31 1:13:37 8:46:38  
5 32 Scott Bennefield 150 57 13 9:29 2:22 7 37:08 20.2mph 1:24 1 23:14 7:30/M 3:33 1:13:39 8:56:25  
6 34 Albert Bourbon 216 55 5 7:46 2:14 6 36:55 20.3mph 1:26 8 26:18 8:29/M 4:36 1:14:42 9:08:13  
7 36 Norman Desrochers 133 55 1 7:05 1:56 4 36:26 20.6mph 1:02 10 28:36 9:14/M 5:00 1:15:06 8:53:22  
8 41 Mark Lenox 132 56 2 7:14 1:46 11 39:08 19.2mph 1:43 9 26:28 8:32/M 6:15 1:16:21 8:54:22  
9 45 Mark Olson 176 57 8 8:23 1:28 12 40:39 18.5mph 1:02 5 25:30 8:14/M 6:57 1:17:04 9:04:05  
10 47 Mike Torneby 207 55 14 9:49 2:39 9 38:31 19.5mph 0:42 7 25:48 8:19/M 7:25 1:17:31 9:09:32  
11 74 Robert Reuel 205 58 7 8:10 3:04 10 38:42 19.4mph 1:53 13 33:03 10:40/M 14:48 1:24:54 9:16:34  
12 86 Phillip Born 199 59 10 8:53 3:29 3 35:59 20.8mph 2:03 14 37:20 12:03/M 17:41 1:27:47 9:18:28  
13 87 Mark Schneider 191 57 11 8:58 3:52 13 43:07 17.4mph 2:44 11 29:03 9:22/M 17:41 1:27:47 9:17:18  
14 89 allan miltenberger 149 58 3 7:28 2:31 14 46:34 16.1mph 0:49 12 30:43 9:55/M 18:00 1:28:06 9:10:37  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 27 Scott Darling 142 62 1 9:07 1:48 1 35:50 20.9mph 1:15 1 24:34 7:55/M   1:12:36 8:53:22  
2 108 Carl McMinn 263 61 2 12:01 5:13 2 47:59 15.6mph 2:12 2 29:35 9:33/M 24:25 1:37:01 9:38:02  
3 113 Joe Molina 262 62 3 13:43 2:53 3 48:32 15.5mph 2:32 3 31:23 10:07/M 26:30 1:39:06 9:39:57  
4 143 Steven Gonzales 242 61 4 17:15 5:54 4 1:00:26 12.4mph 1:49 4 44:18 14:17/M 57:07 2:09:43 10:07:15  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 33 George Jennings Jr 130 66 2 7:40 1:14 1 37:22 20.1mph 1:05 2 26:26 8:32/M   1:13:50 8:51:21  
2 42 Elliott Foucar 158 68 3 8:10 2:43 3 40:04 18.7mph 1:27 1 24:11 7:48/M 2:46 1:16:36 9:00:37  
3 51 Barry Field 214 69 5 9:37 2:00 2 37:54 19.8mph 1:43 3 27:22 8:50/M 4:49 1:18:39 9:11:50  
4 65 Miguel Sanchez 115 65 1 6:26 1:55 4 43:08 17.4mph 0:47 4 28:26 9:10/M 6:54 1:20:44 8:55:00  
5 130 ARTURO MATOS 265 65 7 15:38 5:30 5 43:56 17.1mph 2:02 5 44:39 14:24/M 39:57 1:53:47 9:55:08 2:00
6 142 Steven Phelps 235 66 6 10:43 4:44 7 56:39 13.2mph 3:26 6 52:17 16:52/M 54:00 2:07:50 10:04:31  
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 83 Kenneth O'Connor 239 76 2 12:05 2:20     0.13mph 43:14 1 31:06 10:02/M   1:27:15 9:24:36  
2 102 John LeRoy 183 77 1 8:38 1:59 1 41:56 17.9mph 1:34 2 40:53 13:11/M 7:47 1:35:03 9:23:24  
3 133 Barry Stone 264 71 3 13:20 5:57     53:51 3 42:10 13:36/M 28:05 1:55:21 9:56:32  
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 10 Erin McDaniel 108 32 1 7:24 1:15 3 35:56 20.9mph 1:04 1 21:02 6:47/M   1:06:43 8:45:45  
2 11 kim carlsen 151 55 2 7:35 1:37 1 34:45 21.6mph 1:15 2 22:42 7:19/M 1:12 1:07:56 8:50:57  
3 30 Tove Shere 153 62 3 7:53 1:40 2 35:18 21.2mph 1:01 3 27:42 8:56/M 6:52 1:13:36 8:56:58  
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 94 Audrey Napier 160 12 3 8:42 1:30 2 53:57 13.9mph 0:41 1 26:15 8:28/M   1:31:06 9:15:27  
2 115 Emma Montoya 136 9 1 8:19 1:41 3 1:01:51 12.1mph 1:39 2 26:31 8:33/M 8:57 1:40:03 9:19:19  
3 121 Ana Love 225 13 2 8:40 3:46 1 53:29 14.0mph 2:15 3 32:09 10:22/M 11:15 1:42:22 9:37:23 2:00
 
Top

Female 15 to 17

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 126 Kira Harvey 162 16 1 8:06 3:04 1 57:00 13.2mph 0:42 1 34:23 11:05/M   1:43:17 9:27:58  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 111 Michelle Mora 140 21 1 7:57 1:35 1 45:48 16.4mph 1:15 2 41:52 13:30/M   1:38:28 9:18:44  
2 127 Kelly Chavez 230 23 2 12:02 1:46 2 1:00:34 12.4mph 0:39 1 30:58 9:59/M 7:32 1:46:01 9:41:53  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 39 catherine smouse 128 29 3 7:16 1:37 1 40:26 18.5mph 1:15 1 25:30 8:14/M   1:16:07 8:52:53  
2 50 Lani Seaman 102 29 1 5:45 1:16 3 41:25 18.1mph 1:19 3 28:40 9:15/M 2:19 1:18:27 8:50:13  
3 58 Christina Brigance 220 27 5 10:21 2:01 2 40:36 18.5mph 1:23 2 25:35 8:15/M 3:50 1:19:58 9:14:09  
4 81 Teresa Skiba 168 27 2 7:14 3:32 5 45:17 16.6mph 1:12 4 28:55 9:20/M 10:04 1:26:12 9:11:53  
5 91 Jane Heyes 192 25 4 8:55 3:28 4 43:15 17.3mph 1:36 5 32:56 10:37/M 14:03 1:30:11 9:19:52  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 35 Britta Lindquist 184 30 1 8:12 1:38 1 38:21 19.6mph 1:21 1 25:25 8:12/M   1:15:01 9:03:32  
2 77 Rebecca Torres 209 32 3 10:10 1:49 2 42:51 17.5mph 1:05 2 30:00 9:41/M 10:56 1:25:57 9:18:18  
3 95 Rosemary Reyes Hinojos 268 31 4 13:10 2:27 3 44:06 17.0mph 1:12 3 30:49 9:56/M 16:46 1:31:47 9:33:48  
4 116 Kristina Keenan 212 33 2 9:18 2:40 4 49:05 15.3mph 1:04 4 38:15 12:20/M 25:24 1:40:25 9:33:16  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 57 Melinda Napier 170 38 2 8:24 1:23 3 42:29 17.7mph 0:53 2 26:38 8:35/M   1:19:49 9:05:50  
2 62 Lauren Cunningham 120 37 3 8:58 2:29 2 41:54 17.9mph 1:40 1 25:11 8:07/M 0:24 1:20:14 8:55:30  
3 67 Carrie Irvin 171 38 1 8:03 3:11 1 40:33 18.5mph 1:48 3 28:06 9:04/M 1:53 1:21:43 9:07:54  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 59 ELOISA TORRES 187 43 7 9:16 2:11     42:25 3 26:07 8:25/M   1:20:01 9:08:52  
2 60 Carrie O'Hara 117 44 2 7:37 1:42 1 41:12 18.2mph 0:46 5 28:45 9:16/M 0:03 1:20:05 8:54:36  
3 61 Veronica Jaramillo 204 40 5 8:41 2:13 2 41:45 18.0mph 0:42 4 26:49 8:39/M 0:11 1:20:13 9:11:44  
4 68 Charlotte Trone 114 44 1 7:25 1:18 3 43:25 17.3mph 1:27 7 29:56 9:39/M 3:32 1:23:33 9:00:49  
5 69 Stephanie Haan-Amato 233 41 10 10:04 3:14 5 43:47 17.1mph 1:45 1 24:50 8:01/M 3:41 1:23:43 9:20:34  
6 70 Heather Dahl 218 40 9 9:46 2:17 6 44:51 16.7mph 1:22 2 25:56 8:22/M 4:12 1:24:13 9:18:04  
7 71 Brooke Stone 137 41 4 8:04 2:04 4 43:35 17.2mph 1:34 6 28:59 9:21/M 4:17 1:24:18 9:03:49  
8 100 Jennifer Nielsen 196 42 6 9:05 2:13 7 45:50 16.4mph 1:44 10 35:38 11:30/M 14:31 1:34:33 9:24:54  
9 103 Mary Giardetti 234 40 12 10:30 2:10 9 50:47 14.8mph 1:24 8 30:13 9:45/M 15:03 1:35:05 9:31:26  
10 120 Deana Mercer 226 40 8 9:25 2:53 10 53:36 14.0mph 2:08 9 32:08 10:22/M 22:10 1:42:12 9:37:23 2:00
11 128 Sophia Corwell 266 41 13 16:25 2:36 8 49:24 15.2mph 0:50 11 37:03 11:57/M 26:20 1:46:21 9:48:02  
12 134 Julia Swinson 163 42 3 7:45 2:54 12 1:03:27 11.8mph 1:51 12 39:50 12:51/M 35:48 1:55:50 9:40:40  
13 135 Jeanne Wolfenbarger 247 43 11 10:27 4:24 11 57:21 13.1mph 1:39 13 42:08 13:35/M 36:00 1:56:01 9:54:22  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 72 lisa woo kee 195 48 2 8:33 1:49 1 41:13 18.2mph 1:20 7 31:36 10:12/M   1:24:34 9:14:44  
2 73 Andie Talmadge 197 49 1 8:24 1:49 2 42:04 17.8mph 1:19 3 30:57 9:59/M 0:01 1:24:36 9:15:06  
3 75 Kelcey Anderson 208 49 4 9:14 1:58 3 43:58 17.1mph 1:03 1 28:50 9:18/M 0:30 1:25:04 9:17:15  
4 88 Valerie Sarracino 167 47 5 9:15 2:07     44:56 6 31:30 10:10/M 3:15 1:27:49 9:13:20  
5 92 Tricia Aragon 202 47 3 9:13 2:18 6 46:44 16.0mph 1:18 4 31:02 10:01/M 6:03 1:30:37 9:21:48  
6 93 Terresa Lato 177 47 6 9:37 2:38 5 45:25 16.5mph 1:38 5 31:24 10:08/M 6:10 1:30:45 9:17:56  
7 112 Julie Radoslovich 254 45 8 15:38 3:38 4 45:12 16.6mph 3:32 2 30:41 9:54/M 14:08 1:38:42 9:38:13  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 64 Rachael Cunnick 248 50 4 10:23 2:19 1 38:14 19.6mph 1:36 1 27:53 9:00/M   1:20:27 9:18:58  
2 66 Karen Williams 180 52 2 8:46 2:26 2 40:05 18.7mph 1:42 2 28:14 9:06/M 0:48 1:21:15 9:09:06  
3 105 Laura Brown 194 50 1 8:40 2:18 3 47:17 15.9mph 0:20 6 36:56 11:55/M 15:05 1:35:33 9:25:34  
4 118 Angelina Gonzales 250 53 7 15:07 2:15 4 47:32 15.8mph 2:13 3 34:43 11:12/M 21:25 1:41:53 9:40:44  
5 125 Ellen Richards 169 50 5 10:36 3:49 5 51:54 14.5mph 1:28 5 35:25 11:25/M 22:46 1:43:14 9:29:05  
6 129 Lorna Kindel 243 53 8 15:43 3:15 7 52:28 14.3mph 2:31 4 34:59 11:17/M 28:31 1:48:59 9:46:40  
7 131 Susan Shook 245 50 3 10:07 4:03 6 51:56 14.4mph 2:15 8 46:12 14:54/M 34:07 1:54:35 9:52:36  
8 140 Linda Shephard 244 53 6 13:18 5:39 8 1:05:14 11.5mph 1:28 7 37:42 12:10/M 42:56 2:03:24 10:01:15  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 97 Allison Wilson 223 59 2 9:04 1:48 2 47:08 15.9mph 1:32 4 34:15 11:03/M   1:33:48 9:28:29  
2 99 Liz Ortiz 256 57 4 12:06 3:09 1 46:40 16.1mph 0:46 1 31:41 10:13/M 0:35 1:34:24 9:34:05  
3 104 Diane Perez 154 56 1 8:38 1:50 4 50:25 14.9mph 1:14 2 33:08 10:41/M 1:29 1:35:18 9:21:59  
4 109 Helen Jensen 252 59 3 11:02 3:22 3 47:37 15.8mph 0:55 3 34:04 10:59/M 3:13 1:37:02 9:36:13  
5 137 JoAnn Trzyna 221 57 5 12:08 4:13 5 54:22 13.8mph 3:24 5 44:38 14:24/M 24:58 1:58:47 9:53:08  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 79 Deborah Gaynor 232 64 1 10:01 2:25 1 40:30 18.5mph 1:59 1 31:08 10:03/M   1:26:05 9:22:16  
2 138 Robyn Elliott 251 62 2 13:29 2:49 2 53:29 14.0mph 1:40 2 47:36 15:21/M 33:00 1:59:06 9:58:07  
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 139 kris fullmer 260 65 2 13:51 4:09 1 57:28 13.1mph 2:27 2 43:38 14:05/M   2:01:34 10:02:05  
2 141 Carol Akright 231 67 1 13:04 4:15     1:05:15 1 42:07 13:35/M 3:06 2:04:41 10:00:43