Live.Love.Tri 2014

Age Group Results

August 23, 2014


Timing by Centerpoint Events Centerpoint Events


Women: Top Finishers 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Age Group

Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Paige Kinucan 420 29 1 23:16.4 7:45/M 0:23.4 3 34:20.1 17.5mph 0:30.8 2 7:15.6   1:05:46.5
2 2 Carm Michaud 470 39 2 23:45.0 7:55/M 0:34.4 1 32:06.5 18.7mph 0:14.5 3 9:06.5 0:00.5 1:05:47.0
3 3 Jill Suo-Anttila 480 40 3 25:51.0 8:37/M 0:30.5 2 33:18.4 18.0mph 0:18.4 1 6:40.0 0:52.0 1:06:38.5
 
Top

Female 16 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 9 Lucy Opincariu 400 17 2 23:04.0 7:41/M 0:49.2 2 40:50.7 14.7mph 0:38.0 1 6:19.1   1:11:41.1
2 23 Julia Rothenhaeusler 402 19 3 25:24.2 8:28/M 0:24.0 1 38:45.9 15.5mph 0:58.1 3 10:29.9 4:21.1 1:16:02.3
3 26 Brittany Chavez 403 19 1 21:22.2 7:07/M 0:27.6 3 44:47.1 13.4mph 1:56.0 2 8:32.1 5:23.9 1:17:05.1
4 81 Megan Mouser 401 19 4 31:33.5 10:31/M 0:40.4 4 47:30.0 12.6mph 1:24.5 4 10:59.3 20:26.7 1:32:07.8
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 43 Amber Willems 409 23 1 26:46.2 8:55/M 0:45.5 1 41:21.2 14.5mph 0:38.4 4 11:42.2   1:21:13.7
2 59 Maria Livaudais 410 23 4 29:11.2 9:44/M 0:13.3 3 48:04.3 12.5mph 0:28.6 1 7:52.7 4:36.6 1:25:50.3
3 67 Katharina Willert 407 22 5 30:45.9 10:15/M 1:43.7 2 44:41.3 13.4mph 0:49.7 3 10:03.3 6:50.3 1:28:04.1
4 82 Anna Lasche 404 20 2 27:44.8 9:15/M 0:19.3 4 53:59.2 11.1mph 0:37.3 2 9:38.5 11:05.5 1:32:19.3
5 102 Crystal Baca 406 22 3 28:38.9 9:33/M 1:09.8 7 59:12.2 10.1mph 1:09.8 5 11:46.5 20:43.6 1:41:57.4
6 125 Joni Love 405 20 7 38:38.8 12:53/M 1:04.2 5 55:09.8 10.9mph 1:31.9 7 16:04.4 31:15.7 1:52:29.4
7 128 Teri Dunham 408 22 6 36:56.8 12:19/M 1:46.1 6 57:55.9 10.4mph 1:55.5 6 15:55.1 33:15.9 1:54:29.7
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 42 Heather Marquez 412 26 1 21:03.6 7:01/M 1:19.9 2 41:13.4 14.6mph 2:13.8 8 15:12.7   1:21:03.5
2 47 Sanova Lueth 417 28 6 28:18.2 9:26/M 1:03.2 1 38:55.5 15.4mph 0:48.4 7 13:25.9 1:27.8 1:22:31.3
3 53 Maria Gunn 423 29 7 29:37.5 9:52/M 0:45.5 3 43:05.0 13.9mph 0:52.9 2 8:58.8 2:16.2 1:23:19.8
4 60 Katherine Bassiri 413 26 2 26:15.7 8:45/M 0:30.9 6 48:25.2 12.4mph 0:23.6 4 10:44.2 5:16.3 1:26:19.9
5 64 Morgan Morrow 421 29 3 26:39.1 8:53/M 0:18.1 5 47:08.3 12.7mph 0:19.5 6 12:20.9 5:42.5 1:26:46.1
6 70 Alyssa Specht 411 25 5 27:24.7 9:08/M 0:57.0 8 51:36.1 11.6mph 0:40.0 1 8:20.2 7:54.6 1:28:58.2
7 91 Amy Whittenberg 419 29 9 34:43.8 11:34/M 1:21.7 7 48:39.3 12.3mph 0:47.7 3 9:55.8 14:24.9 1:35:28.5
8 93 Amanda Sanchez 560 29 8 32:35.0 10:52/M 1:22.7 4 43:40.2 13.7mph 3:10.7 9 15:16.7 15:01.9 1:36:05.5
9 99 Jessi Allen 414 27 4 26:49.0 8:56/M 2:17.6 9 52:06.2 11.5mph 1:44.1 10 17:37.9 19:31.5 1:40:35.1
10 110 Tamra Beard 418 28 10 36:20.1 12:07/M 1:06.2 10 53:23.5 11.2mph 0:59.3 5 11:36.5 22:22.2 1:43:25.8
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 5 Rebecca Selman 452 34 1 25:39.0 8:33/M 0:40.3 2 36:01.6 16.7mph 0:30.3 2 7:24.5   1:10:15.9
2 19 Marisa Gillispie 441 32 3 28:11.0 9:24/M 1:10.0 1 34:30.9 17.4mph 0:44.6 17 10:49.9 5:10.6 1:15:26.5
3 21 Whitney Wilson 438 32 4 28:13.0 9:24/M 0:16.2 3 36:20.7 16.5mph 0:22.2 14 10:39.3 5:35.7 1:15:51.6
4 31 Kelly Sheehan 433 32 10 28:33.0 9:31/M 1:06.3 5 39:52.6 15.1mph 0:58.4 3 8:40.9 8:55.4 1:19:11.4
5 32 Leanne Millea 449 34 2 26:04.0 8:41/M 1:09.1 10 40:50.8 14.7mph 0:31.1 16 10:48.0 9:07.2 1:19:23.1
6 35 Whitney Hobson 436 32 6 28:18.0 9:26/M 0:40.6 8 40:11.3 14.9mph 0:39.4 7 9:35.0 9:08.6 1:19:24.5
7 38 Lisa Hunt 448 34 8 28:19.0 9:26/M 0:55.4 6 39:55.5 15.0mph 1:13.0 10 9:59.8 10:06.9 1:20:22.8
8 39 Jessica Carpentier 447 33 11 28:40.0 9:33/M 1:02.5 7 40:04.4 15.0mph 0:41.3 11 10:02.5 10:14.9 1:20:30.8
9 45 Rebecca Torres 435 32 9 28:20.0 9:27/M 1:09.5 11 41:30.4 14.5mph 0:46.2 12 10:19.0 11:49.2 1:22:05.2
10 46 Christina Tyler 440 32 20 32:26.0 10:49/M 0:35.0 4 38:34.9 15.6mph 1:01.0 8 9:51.6 12:12.7 1:22:28.7
11 52 Viki Mccoskey 789 31 13 29:11.0 9:44/M 0:27.3 9 40:11.6 14.9mph 0:35.1 23 12:51.8 13:00.9 1:23:16.9
12 61 Lila Jones 484 31 16 31:37.0 10:32/M 0:30.9 13 44:20.0 13.5mph 0:57.7 4 9:10.7 16:20.5 1:26:36.4
13 69 Crystal Connors 442 32 5 28:14.0 9:25/M 0:58.3 18 48:01.6 12.5mph 0:48.4 13 10:24.7 18:11.2 1:28:27.2
14 73 Alice Myers 424 30 21 33:02.0 11:01/M 2:10.6 16 46:22.3 12.9mph 1:10.8 1 7:13.4 19:43.3 1:29:59.2
15 77 Bonnie Leigh Reifsteck 443 33 14 30:21.0 10:07/M 0:43.0 17 46:25.8 12.9mph 0:40.8 22 12:43.8 20:38.5 1:30:54.5
16 79 Robyn Lytle 430 31 15 30:23.0 10:08/M 1:35.4 12 43:35.5 13.8mph 0:42.2 26 14:48.2 20:48.5 1:31:04.5
17 83 Madi Werito 426 31 12 29:00.0 9:40/M 1:05.4 20 48:36.5 12.3mph 1:02.7 21 12:38.5 22:07.3 1:32:23.3
18 85 Shanna Diaz 439 32 24 35:31.4 11:50/M 1:07.9 14 44:59.5 13.3mph 2:13.1 6 9:27.1 23:03.3 1:33:19.2
19 86 Olivia Marshall 444 33 18 32:16.0 10:45/M 2:01.3 15 45:33.6 13.2mph 2:08.7 20 11:19.9 23:03.7 1:33:19.7
20 90 Erica Luna 437 32 7 28:18.0 9:26/M 1:44.1 23 52:14.8 11.5mph 1:20.7 19 10:57.1 24:19.0 1:34:34.9
21 101 Becky Byron 429 31 23 34:18.0 11:26/M 0:56.9 25 54:27.0 11.0mph 1:20.2 18 10:51.1 31:37.4 1:41:53.4
22 112 Jennifer Landberg 425 30 25 35:56.6 11:59/M 1:02.7 22 49:10.6 12.2mph 1:24.0 27 16:02.8 33:20.9 1:43:36.8
23 114 Ashley Mclellan 450 34 22 33:12.0 11:04/M 0:59.0 26 1:00:17.0 10.0mph 1:02.0 9 9:53.1 35:07.2 1:45:23.1
24 115 Chelsi Kovala 427 31 27 40:02.3 13:21/M 1:14.4 19 48:33.2 12.4mph 1:31.1 24 14:07.6 35:12.8 1:45:28.7
25 116 Tara Miller 445 33 26 37:29.0 12:30/M 2:31.1 21 48:58.7 12.3mph 2:48.5 25 14:30.2 36:01.8 1:46:17.7
26 119 Jadira Flamm 431 31 19 32:19.5 10:46/M 1:55.6 24 54:13.8 11.1mph 1:38.3 28 17:09.9 37:01.4 1:47:17.3
27 132 Laura Douglas 451 34 29 42:52.2 14:17/M 1:02.1 28 1:01:01.6 9.83mph 3:13.1 5 9:27.0 47:20.2 1:57:36.1
28 133 Jennifer Brillon 434 32 28 42:42.8 14:14/M 1:12.6 27 1:00:59.5 9.84mph 3:13.0 15 10:44.7 48:36.7 1:58:52.7
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 Lori Vangoethem 463 38 5 26:18.0 8:46/M 0:21.1 1 36:05.8 16.6mph 0:28.8 1 7:59.0   1:11:12.8
2 14 Kristi Hazen 556 35 2 25:15.0 8:25/M 0:59.1 3 37:33.8 16.0mph 0:59.5 7 9:36.5 3:11.2 1:14:24.1
3 16 Ruthann Goradia 465 38 4 26:00.0 8:40/M 1:28.0 4 38:10.9 15.7mph 1:00.9 2 8:00.6 3:27.7 1:14:40.6
4 27 Carrie Irvin 462 38 7 29:36.0 9:52/M 1:04.8 2 37:15.1 16.1mph 0:59.8 3 8:14.3 5:57.3 1:17:10.2
5 28 Emily Doty 472 39 3 25:44.0 8:35/M 1:07.6 6 39:19.3 15.3mph 0:48.4 14 10:58.6 6:45.2 1:17:58.1
6 29 Sarah Askey 559 38 1 23:17.0 7:46/M 1:36.5 9 41:46.4 14.4mph 1:35.8 8 9:42.4 6:45.3 1:17:58.2
7 41 Elizabeth Conley 459 37 6 28:48.0 9:36/M 0:51.9 7 41:40.0 14.4mph 0:42.0 4 8:47.5 9:36.6 1:20:49.5
8 56 Ricki Hockenhull 471 39 16 33:31.0 11:10/M 0:45.6 5 39:09.4 15.3mph 0:48.8 12 10:45.9 13:47.9 1:25:00.8
9 57 Michelle Amaya-Schmidt 467 39 9 30:30.0 10:10/M 1:17.3 10 42:34.7 14.1mph 1:01.9 10 9:53.6 14:04.7 1:25:17.6
10 65 Emily Munns 466 38 10 30:33.0 10:11/M 0:33.9 8 41:43.0 14.4mph 1:48.1 15 12:34.7 16:00.0 1:27:12.9
11 68 Lisa Curtis 455 35 8 30:03.0 10:01/M 0:32.6 12 43:54.3 13.7mph 1:03.6 17 12:43.1 17:03.8 1:28:16.7
12 72 Alejandra Castillo Roth 473 39 13 32:00.0 10:40/M 2:24.1 14 44:02.8 13.6mph 1:22.4 6 9:20.7 17:57.2 1:29:10.1
13 75 Britney Treadaway 453 35 17 35:54.0 11:58/M 0:49.3 13 44:00.6 13.6mph 0:32.4 5 9:15.1 19:18.7 1:30:31.6
14 80 Wendy Martin-Strength 555 37 12 31:55.0 10:38/M 0:37.8 15 46:22.1 12.9mph 1:35.1 13 10:52.6 20:09.9 1:31:22.8
15 92 Valerie Mendoza 461 38 18 38:35.0 12:52/M 1:35.4 11 43:44.5 13.7mph 1:35.4 11 10:33.6 24:51.2 1:36:04.0
16 103 Jessica Sanchez 454 35 19 41:20.0 13:47/M 1:09.8 16 48:13.1 12.4mph 1:52.5 9 9:47.5 31:10.1 1:42:23.0
17 109 Leslie Fugard 474 39 14 32:58.0 10:59/M 0:29.1 18 56:15.8 10.7mph 0:52.6 16 12:40.8 32:03.5 1:43:16.4
18 120 Amy Anderson 469 39 15 33:00.0 11:00/M 1:30.6 17 53:29.3 11.2mph 1:36.3 19 18:17.9 36:41.4 1:47:54.3
19 131 Angi Mcbride 456 36 11 31:24.0 10:28/M 1:59.8 19 1:05:14.1 9.20mph 2:07.8 18 16:43.7 46:16.6 1:57:29.5
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 4 Kari Wilner 485 40 4 26:54.0 8:58/M 0:42.0 1 22:24.0 26.8mph 0:53.0 21 18:02.7   1:08:55.7
2 7 Sarah Steele 490 42 2 26:27.0 8:49/M 0:35.0 2 33:52.9 17.7mph 0:25.9 5 9:47.7 2:12.9 1:11:08.7
3 11 Rhonda Eustice 486 41 11 28:22.0 9:27/M 0:58.3 3 34:01.6 17.6mph 0:46.7 2 8:51.6 4:04.6 1:13:00.4
4 12 Heather Dahl 477 40 1 25:13.0 8:24/M 0:36.2 6 36:18.7 16.5mph 0:37.3 9 10:36.6 4:26.2 1:13:21.9
5 15 Jessica Madlener 492 43 7 27:26.0 9:09/M 1:00.4 5 36:01.5 16.7mph 0:39.9 3 9:32.4 5:44.6 1:14:40.4
6 17 Beverly Tovar 499 44 8 27:31.0 9:10/M 0:49.1 4 36:00.2 16.7mph 0:33.0 6 9:47.7 5:45.4 1:14:41.1
7 18 Veronica Jaramillo 478 40 10 28:12.0 9:24/M 0:18.7 7 37:02.2 16.2mph 0:31.1 1 8:51.0 5:59.3 1:14:55.1
8 25 Amber Rollstin 501 44 3 26:49.0 8:56/M 1:27.9 8 37:49.0 15.9mph 0:45.2 7 10:04.5 8:00.0 1:16:55.7
9 37 Faith Begay-Holtrop 487 41 5 26:57.0 8:59/M 1:12.5 10 39:27.4 15.2mph 1:08.6 15 11:14.8 11:04.7 1:20:00.4
10 48 Dawn Nordquist 498 43 9 28:07.0 9:22/M 0:41.2 13 42:24.7 14.2mph 1:57.4 4 9:35.9 13:50.7 1:22:46.4
11 54 Betsy Allen 497 43 6 27:04.0 9:01/M 0:41.7 9 37:56.2 15.8mph 0:55.8 20 17:10.4 14:52.4 1:23:48.2
12 55 Emily Cammack 624 44 13 30:41.0 10:14/M 0:35.4 11 41:09.5 14.6mph 0:55.8 12 11:02.5 15:28.5 1:24:24.3
13 58 Monica O'Malley 488 42 12 30:29.0 10:10/M 0:35.8 12 41:48.2 14.4mph 1:15.7 13 11:09.2 16:22.2 1:25:18.0
14 76 Stacey Johnson 493 43 16 34:09.0 11:23/M 1:06.9 14 43:19.0 13.9mph 1:12.1 10 10:46.1 21:37.5 1:30:33.3
15 78 Deree Murray 554 43 15 33:13.0 11:04/M 0:39.4 15 45:40.6 13.1mph 0:58.2 8 10:30.3 22:05.7 1:31:01.5
16 94 Elizabeth Ohara Williams 489 42 17 35:50.0 11:57/M 1:14.7 16 48:00.2 12.5mph 1:08.6 14 11:09.6 28:27.5 1:37:23.2
17 97 Laura Mccutcheon 479 40 14 32:54.0 10:58/M 0:38.4 17 49:28.5 12.1mph 3:28.9 16 12:43.1 30:17.3 1:39:13.0
18 108 Jennifer Lindley 481 40 18 38:37.7 12:52/M 1:06.4 18 49:57.7 12.0mph 1:46.2 11 11:01.3 33:33.8 1:42:29.5
19 118 Amanda Braxton 476 40 21 41:33.6 13:51/M 0:36.2 19 49:59.0 12.0mph 0:59.9 17 13:23.3 37:36.5 1:46:32.3
20 126 Elizabeth Colborg 482 40 20 41:20.9 13:47/M 0:54.2 20 55:49.8 10.7mph 1:17.4 19 14:18.0 44:44.7 1:53:40.5
21 129 Dianne Hibbs 496 43 19 40:18.9 13:26/M 1:01.6 21 58:50.3 10.2mph 1:44.3 18 13:44.8 46:44.4 1:55:40.2
22 140 Sherry Flores 494 43 22 44:28.9 14:49/M 6:40.9 22 1:04:57.4 9.24mph 2:11.4 22 18:38.5 1:08:01.5 2:16:57.3
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Liesl Rael 502 45 2 27:33.0 9:11/M 0:45.6 1 32:18.3 18.6mph 0:30.0 5 9:38.7   1:10:45.8
2 10 Heather Christ-Lakin 518 49 1 25:53.0 8:38/M 1:09.0 3 36:09.9 16.6mph 0:37.4 2 8:50.6 1:54.2 1:12:40.0
3 20 Theresa Allison 553 46 8 30:39.0 10:13/M 0:23.5 2 36:02.4 16.7mph 0:22.0 1 8:22.7 5:03.9 1:15:49.7
4 33 Anne Marie Peck 616 49 9 31:12.0 10:24/M 0:40.6 4 37:04.3 16.2mph 0:48.5 4 9:38.0 8:37.7 1:19:23.6
5 36 Andrea Demeter 511 47 4 29:28.0 9:49/M 0:47.2 6 39:26.7 15.2mph 0:43.4 3 9:14.3 8:53.9 1:19:39.7
6 44 Karin Kase 503 45 3 27:47.0 9:16/M 0:27.4 7 40:38.5 14.8mph 0:53.4 9 12:15.5 11:16.0 1:22:01.9
7 49 Tricia Aragon 510 47 5 29:48.0 9:56/M 0:40.6 9 41:48.3 14.4mph 0:53.6 6 9:45.8 12:10.6 1:22:56.4
8 66 Anne Portman 521 49 6 30:14.0 10:05/M 0:37.3 12 45:41.6 13.1mph 0:47.6 8 10:29.0 17:03.9 1:27:49.7
9 71 Ellen Hobbs 509 46 7 30:35.0 10:12/M 1:14.4 10 42:02.5 14.3mph 1:13.1 12 14:03.1 18:22.4 1:29:08.2
10 84 Gina Hancock 512 47 12 36:37.0 12:12/M 1:34.2 8 41:28.7 14.5mph 1:15.9 10 12:21.8 22:31.9 1:33:17.8
11 87 Judi Mumm 519 49 11 36:34.0 12:11/M 1:34.0 5 39:07.9 15.3mph 0:43.2 14 15:47.3 23:00.7 1:33:46.6
12 89 Nancy Phipps 522 49 10 31:52.0 10:37/M 0:38.1 14 47:45.8 12.6mph 0:50.2 11 13:17.8 23:38.2 1:34:24.1
13 95 Melissa Kennedy 506 46 13 38:41.0 12:54/M 1:27.6 13 45:59.3 13.0mph 1:08.1 7 10:18.9 26:49.2 1:37:35.0
14 117 Virginia Williams 514 48 15 40:58.0 13:39/M 2:11.3 11 42:50.6 14.0mph 1:47.0 16 18:32.8 35:34.0 1:46:19.9
15 127 Sue Joiner 520 49 14 38:54.0 12:58/M 2:51.5 15 53:31.4 11.2mph 1:30.1 15 17:18.4 43:19.7 1:54:05.6
16 135 Lana Biggs 504 46 16 46:46.6 15:35/M 0:52.4 16 57:35.3 10.4mph 0:56.1 13 14:28.3 49:53.1 2:00:38.9
17 141 Phebe Mcginnas 517 48 17 56:46.3 18:55/M 1:16.3 17 1:16:07.1 7.88mph 1:53.3 17 23:24.7 1:28:42.0 2:39:27.8
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 13 Colleen Nault 528 51 1 27:12.0 9:04/M 0:42.8 1 35:02.1 17.1mph 0:24.0 5 10:02.2   1:13:23.3
2 50 Noelle Sharp 534 53 4 32:41.0 10:54/M 0:33.8 2 39:08.1 15.3mph 0:59.0 3 9:51.3 9:50.0 1:23:13.3
3 62 Kerry Mcnellis 523 50 5 33:05.0 11:02/M 1:09.0 3 41:38.9 14.4mph 0:50.8 4 9:55.2 13:15.7 1:26:39.0
4 63 Leslie Small 527 51 2 31:38.0 10:33/M 0:29.2 5 44:58.7 13.3mph 1:08.7 1 8:25.7 13:17.0 1:26:40.4
5 74 Cyan Schrader 524 50 3 32:08.0 10:43/M 1:17.3 4 42:21.6 14.2mph 1:07.1 9 13:07.9 16:38.7 1:30:02.0
6 98 Diane Solomon 536 54 8 36:55.0 12:18/M 1:27.7 6 48:57.2 12.3mph 1:13.0 6 10:58.1 26:07.8 1:39:31.2
7 104 Tracy Nason 533 52 14 42:58.0 14:19/M 0:30.1 7 48:59.8 12.2mph 0:41.1 2 9:13.9 28:59.8 1:42:23.1
8 106 Terri Barnes 526 50 7 35:17.0 11:46/M 1:05.4 9 51:55.5 11.6mph 1:07.2 8 12:57.9 28:59.8 1:42:23.1
9 111 Mary Mckenzie 525 50 9 37:34.0 12:31/M 0:57.3 8 51:13.6 11.7mph 1:12.3 7 12:28.6 30:02.6 1:43:25.9
10 122 Harriett Mckinney 530 52 10 38:43.0 12:54/M 0:49.9 10 54:13.0 11.1mph 1:05.8 10 13:25.2 34:53.7 1:48:17.1
11 130 Diana Blanton 532 52 6 35:01.0 11:40/M 0:52.3 14 1:01:56.6 9.69mph 1:14.1 14 18:13.2 43:54.0 1:57:17.3
12 134 Amanda Tuck 621 54 12 41:51.0 13:57/M 1:35.0 11 57:34.9 10.4mph 1:15.2 12 17:02.5 45:55.4 1:59:18.7
13 136 Tracy Hart 535 53 11 41:35.0 13:52/M 1:16.7 15 1:04:07.2 9.36mph 1:50.2 11 14:54.1 50:20.0 2:03:43.4
14 137 Jill Sanders 531 52 13 42:25.0 14:08/M 3:44.0 12 58:08.9 10.3mph 2:53.7 13 17:39.3 51:27.8 2:04:51.1
15 138 Margi Ulibarri 529 52 15 43:03.0 14:21/M 1:05.8 13 1:00:46.1 9.87mph 1:11.4 15 19:22.9 52:06.0 2:05:29.3
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 34 Maripat Glover 542 58 2 32:49.0 10:56/M 0:35.3 2 36:26.6 16.5mph 0:40.3 2 8:53.0   1:19:24.4
2 40 Kim Bear 561 57 7 39:48.0 13:16/M 0:57.3 1 32:10.6 18.7mph 0:24.5 1 7:18.5 1:14.6 1:20:39.1
3 51 Kitty Ault 543 58 1 29:58.0 9:59/M 1:15.1 3 40:28.8 14.8mph 0:57.9 3 10:33.5 3:49.0 1:23:13.4
4 88 Lila Sanchez 537 55 3 33:43.0 11:14/M 0:52.8 4 45:09.1 13.3mph 1:19.2 7 13:05.5 14:45.3 1:34:09.7
5 105 Frances Krack 538 55 5 37:22.0 12:27/M 0:58.6 7 51:23.3 11.7mph 0:42.3 5 11:56.7 22:58.7 1:42:23.1
6 107 Susan Sedoryk 540 57 8 39:52.0 13:17/M 0:50.1 6 48:10.8 12.5mph 0:50.6 6 12:39.7 22:58.9 1:42:23.4
7 113 Linda Pokluda 541 58 4 37:05.0 12:22/M 1:30.7 5 47:01.3 12.8mph 2:15.3 8 16:22.6 24:50.5 1:44:14.9
8 123 Cynthia East 544 59 6 37:53.0 12:38/M 0:55.1 8 1:00:20.8 9.9mph 0:50.1 4 10:45.2 31:20.0 1:50:44.4
9 139 Marjorie Mcconnell 539 57 9 43:42.0 14:34/M 1:34.0 9 1:09:37.9 8.62mph 2:48.5 9 17:52.6 56:10.7 2:15:35.1
 
Top

Female 60-64

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 22 Kathy Foucar 549 64 1 30:29.0 10:10/M 0:46.2 1 35:10.7 17.1mph 0:35.6 2 9:00.4   1:16:02.0
2 30 Deborah Gaynor 548 64 2 31:57.0 10:39/M 1:16.7 2 36:24.2 16.5mph 0:38.2 1 8:37.4 2:51.6 1:18:53.7
3 96 Ann Del Vecchio 546 62 4 37:46.0 12:35/M 1:42.4 3 45:02.5 13.3mph 1:42.2 4 12:52.8 23:04.0 1:39:06.0
4 100 Susie Sigler 547 64 3 37:01.0 12:20/M 0:40.1 4 49:57.8 12.0mph 1:09.5 3 12:06.6 24:53.1 1:40:55.1
5 121 Vivian Giudice 545 61 5 39:12.0 13:04/M 1:24.7 5 52:43.2 11.4mph 1:39.0 5 13:05.4 32:02.4 1:48:04.5
 
Top

Female 65-69

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 24 Sarah De Give 550 65 1 29:59.0 10:00/M 2:25.8 1 34:38.1 17.3mph 1:14.9 1 8:34.8   1:16:52.8
2 124 Carol Akright 551 67 2 40:37.0 13:32/M 1:17.0 2 54:50.9 10.9mph 1:37.1 2 12:33.5 34:02.9 1:50:55.7
 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Swim ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 142 Unknown Partic. 604 604             1 9:52:40.0 45:35/   9:52:40.0
2 143 Unknown Partic. 750 750             2 10:02:26.0 46:20/ 9:45.9 10:02:26.0
3 144 Unknown Partic. 727 727             3 10:02:26.6 46:20/ 9:46.6 10:02:26.6