Chile Harvest Tri 2014

Overall Results

August 09, 2014


Timing by Centerpoint Events Centerpoint Events

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 Erin McDaniel 108 32 F 1 4 7:24 1:15 3 35:56 20.9mph 1:04 1 21:02 6:47/M   1:06:43 8:45:45  
2 kim carlsen 151 55 F 1 6 7:35 1:37 1 34:45 21.6mph 1:15 2 22:42 7:19/M 1:12 1:07:56 8:50:57  
3 Tove Shere 153 62 F 1 10 7:53 1:40 2 35:18 21.2mph 1:01 15 27:42 8:56/M 6:52 1:13:36 8:56:58  
4 Britta Lindquist 184 30 F 1 15 8:12 1:38 5 38:21 19.6mph 1:21 6 25:25 8:12/M 8:17 1:15:01 9:03:32  
5 catherine smouse 128 29 F 1 3 7:16 1:37 7 40:26 18.5mph 1:15 7 25:30 8:14/M 9:23 1:16:07 8:52:53  
6 Lani Seaman 102 29 F 1 1 5:45 1:16 13 41:25 18.1mph 1:19 19 28:40 9:15/M 11:43 1:18:27 8:50:13  
7 Melinda Napier 170 38 F 1 17 8:24 1:23 17 42:29 17.7mph 0:53 13 26:38 8:35/M 13:05 1:19:49 9:05:50  
8 Christina Brigance 220 27 F 1 43 10:21 2:01 10 40:36 18.5mph 1:23 8 25:35 8:15/M 13:14 1:19:58 9:14:09  
9 ELOISA TORRES 187 43 F 1 33 9:16 2:11     42:25 10 26:07 8:25/M 13:17 1:20:01 9:08:52  
10 Carrie O'Hara 117 44 F 1 7 7:37 1:42 11 41:12 18.2mph 0:46 20 28:45 9:16/M 13:21 1:20:05 8:54:36  
11 Veronica Jaramillo 204 40 F 1 23 8:41 2:13 14 41:45 18.0mph 0:42 14 26:49 8:39/M 13:29 1:20:13 9:11:44  
12 Lauren Cunningham 120 37 F 1 27 8:58 2:29 15 41:54 17.9mph 1:40 4 25:11 8:07/M 13:30 1:20:14 8:55:30  
13 Rachael Cunnick 248 50 F 1 44 10:23 2:19 4 38:14 19.6mph 1:36 16 27:53 9:00/M 13:43 1:20:27 9:18:58  
14 Karen Williams 180 52 F 1 25 8:46 2:26 6 40:05 18.7mph 1:42 18 28:14 9:06/M 14:31 1:21:15 9:09:06  
15 Carrie Irvin 171 38 F 1 12 8:03 3:11 9 40:33 18.5mph 1:48 17 28:06 9:04/M 14:59 1:21:43 9:07:54  
16 Andrea Schoellkopf 152 46 F 2 8 7:39 2:12 33 46:23 16.2mph 1:31 5 25:23 8:11/M 16:27 1:23:11 9:06:21  
17 Charlotte Trone 114 44 F 1 5 7:25 1:18 20 43:25 17.3mph 1:27 24 29:56 9:39/M 16:49 1:23:33 9:00:49  
18 Stephanie Haan-Amato 233 41 F 1 39 10:04 3:14 22 43:47 17.1mph 1:45 3 24:50 8:01/M 16:59 1:23:43 9:20:34  
19 Heather Dahl 218 40 F 1 37 9:46 2:17 27 44:51 16.7mph 1:22 9 25:56 8:22/M 17:29 1:24:13 9:18:04  
20 Brooke Stone 137 41 F 1 13 8:04 2:04 21 43:35 17.2mph 1:34 23 28:59 9:21/M 17:34 1:24:18 9:03:49  
21 lisa woo kee 195 48 F 1 19 8:33 1:49 12 41:13 18.2mph 1:20 35 31:36 10:12/M 17:50 1:24:34 9:14:44  
22 Andie Talmadge 197 49 F 1 18 8:24 1:49 16 42:04 17.8mph 1:19 29 30:57 9:59/M 17:52 1:24:36 9:15:06  
23 Kelcey Anderson 208 49 F 1 31 9:14 1:58 23 43:58 17.1mph 1:03 21 28:50 9:18/M 18:20 1:25:04 9:17:15  
24 Rebecca Torres 209 32 F 1 41 10:10 1:49 18 42:51 17.5mph 1:05 25 30:00 9:41/M 19:13 1:25:57 9:18:18  
25 Deborah Gaynor 232 64 F 1 38 10:01 2:25 8 40:30 18.5mph 1:59 32 31:08 10:03/M 19:21 1:26:05 9:22:16  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
26 Teresa Skiba 168 27 F 1 2 7:14 3:32 29 45:17 16.6mph 1:12 22 28:55 9:20/M 19:28 1:26:12 9:11:53  
27 Valerie Sarracino 167 47 F 1 32 9:15 2:07     44:56 34 31:30 10:10/M 21:05 1:27:49 9:13:20  
28 Jane Heyes 192 25 F 1 26 8:55 3:28 19 43:15 17.3mph 1:36 39 32:56 10:37/M 23:27 1:30:11 9:19:52  
29 Tricia Aragon 202 47 F 1 30 9:13 2:18 35 46:44 16.0mph 1:18 31 31:02 10:01/M 23:53 1:30:37 9:21:48  
30 Terresa Lato 177 47 F 1 36 9:37 2:38 30 45:25 16.5mph 1:38 33 31:24 10:08/M 24:01 1:30:45 9:17:56  
31 Audrey Napier 160 12 F 1 24 8:42 1:30 50 53:57 13.9mph 0:41 11 26:15 8:28/M 24:22 1:31:06 9:15:27  
32 Rosemary Reyes Hinojos 268 31 F 1 53 13:10 2:27 24 44:06 17.0mph 1:12 28 30:49 9:56/M 25:03 1:31:47 9:33:48  
33 Allison Wilson 223 59 F 1 28 9:04 1:48 36 47:08 15.9mph 1:32 42 34:15 11:03/M 27:04 1:33:48 9:28:29  
34 Liz Ortiz 256 57 F 1 50 12:06 3:09 34 46:40 16.1mph 0:46 36 31:41 10:13/M 27:40 1:34:24 9:34:05  
35 Jennifer Nielsen 196 42 F 1 29 9:05 2:13 32 45:50 16.4mph 1:44 47 35:38 11:30/M 27:49 1:34:33 9:24:54  
36 Mary Giardetti 234 40 F 1 46 10:30 2:10 43 50:47 14.8mph 1:24 26 30:13 9:45/M 28:21 1:35:05 9:31:26  
37 Diane Perez 154 56 F 1 20 8:38 1:50 42 50:25 14.9mph 1:14 40 33:08 10:41/M 28:34 1:35:18 9:21:59  
38 Laura Brown 194 50 F 1 21 8:40 2:18 37 47:17 15.9mph 0:20 48 36:56 11:55/M 28:49 1:35:33 9:25:34  
39 Helen Jensen 252 59 F 1 48 11:02 3:22 39 47:37 15.8mph 0:55 41 34:04 10:59/M 30:18 1:37:02 9:36:13  
40 Michelle Mora 140 21 F 1 11 7:57 1:35 31 45:48 16.4mph 1:15 54 41:52 13:30/M 31:44 1:38:28 9:18:44  
41 Julie Radoslovich 254 45 F 1 59 15:38 3:38 28 45:12 16.6mph 3:32 27 30:41 9:54/M 31:58 1:38:42 9:38:13  
42 Emma Montoya 136 9 F 1 16 8:19 1:41 56 1:01:51 12.1mph 1:39 12 26:31 8:33/M 33:19 1:40:03 9:19:19  
43 Kristina Keenan 212 33 F 1 34 9:18 2:40 40 49:05 15.3mph 1:04 51 38:15 12:20/M 33:41 1:40:25 9:33:16  
44 Chris Boushey 222 49 F 2 42 10:15 2:12 26 44:41 16.8mph 1:20 57 42:57 13:51/M 34:42 1:41:26 9:35:56  
45 Angelina Gonzales 250 53 F 1 58 15:07 2:15 38 47:32 15.8mph 2:13 44 34:43 11:12/M 35:09 1:41:53 9:40:44  
46 Deana Mercer 226 40 F 1 35 9:25 2:53 49 53:36 14.0mph 2:08 37 32:08 10:22/M 35:28 1:42:12 9:37:23 2:00
47 Ana Love 225 13 F 1 22 8:40 3:46 48 53:29 14.0mph 2:15 38 32:09 10:22/M 35:38 1:42:22 9:37:23 2:00
48 Mel Huston 258 45 F 2 56 13:46 2:29 25 44:19 16.9mph 1:14 53 40:34 13:05/M 35:40 1:42:24 9:42:26  
49 Ellen Richards 169 50 F 1 47 10:36 3:49 44 51:54 14.5mph 1:28 46 35:25 11:25/M 36:30 1:43:14 9:29:05  
50 Kira Harvey 162 16 F 1 14 8:06 3:04 52 57:00 13.2mph 0:42 43 34:23 11:05/M 36:33 1:43:17 9:27:58  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
51 Kelly Chavez 230 23 F 1 49 12:02 1:46 55 1:00:34 12.4mph 0:39 30 30:58 9:59/M 39:17 1:46:01 9:41:53  
52 Sophia Corwell 266 41 F 1 61 16:25 2:36 41 49:24 15.2mph 0:50 49 37:03 11:57/M 39:37 1:46:21 9:48:02  
53 Lorna Kindel 243 53 F 1 60 15:43 3:15 46 52:28 14.3mph 2:31 45 34:59 11:17/M 42:15 1:48:59 9:46:40  
54 Susan Shook 245 50 F 1 40 10:07 4:03 45 51:56 14.4mph 2:15 60 46:12 14:54/M 47:51 1:54:35 9:52:36  
55 Julia Swinson 163 42 F 1 9 7:45 2:54 57 1:03:27 11.8mph 1:51 52 39:50 12:51/M 49:06 1:55:50 9:40:40  
56 Jeanne Wolfenbarger 247 43 F 1 45 10:27 4:24 53 57:21 13.1mph 1:39 56 42:08 13:35/M 49:17 1:56:01 9:54:22  
57 JoAnn Trzyna 221 57 F 1 51 12:08 4:13 51 54:22 13.8mph 3:24 59 44:38 14:24/M 52:03 1:58:47 9:53:08  
58 Robyn Elliott 251 62 F 1 55 13:29 2:49 47 53:29 14.0mph 1:40 61 47:36 15:21/M 52:22 1:59:06 9:58:07  
59 kris fullmer 260 65 F 1 57 13:51 4:09 54 57:28 13.1mph 2:27 58 43:38 14:05/M 54:50 2:01:34 10:02:05  
60 Linda Shephard 244 53 F 1 54 13:18 5:39 58 1:05:14 11.5mph 1:28 50 37:42 12:10/M 56:40 2:03:24 10:01:15  
61 Carol Akright 231 67 F 1 52 13:04 4:15     1:05:15 55 42:07 13:35/M 57:57 2:04:41 10:00:43  
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 Gage Bonestroo 111 29 M 1 1 5:47 0:52 2 30:44 24.4mph 0:39 3 18:46 6:03/M   56:49 8:30:20  
2 Frankie Benavidez 104 31 M 1 2 5:56 1:13 4 30:50 24.3mph 0:35 2 18:38 6:01/M 0:23 57:13 8:29:29  
3 Robert Browning 103 44 M 1 3 6:02 1:01 5 32:31 23.1mph 0:41 4 19:23 6:15/M 2:50 59:40 8:31:41  
4 Cornelius Puiulet 113 42 M 1 13 7:07 1:15 6 32:36 23.0mph 0:28 1 18:32 5:59/M 3:10 1:00:00 8:34:01  
5 John Heck 173 51 M 1 20 7:35 1:24 3 30:45 24.4mph 1:14 7 20:56 6:45/M 5:06 1:01:55 8:48:26  
6 Michael Barrow 146 36 M 3 37 8:06 1:36 1 29:54 25.1mph 1:07 24 23:33 7:36/M 7:28 1:04:18 8:46:00  
7 William Kessler 112 22 M 1 4 6:15 1:10 19 35:56 20.9mph 0:45 8 21:05 6:48/M 8:24 1:05:14 8:38:00  
8 RICKY ESPARZA 139 40 M 1 18 7:30 1:16 9 34:04 22.0mph 1:04 9 21:24 6:54/M 8:29 1:05:19 8:45:20  
9 Mike ENGELHARDT 175 44 M 1 46 8:17 1:41 10 34:15 21.9mph 1:23 5 20:34 6:38/M 9:23 1:06:13 8:53:04  
10 David Garrett 131 54 M 1 24 7:40 1:37 11 34:18 21.9mph 0:50 13 22:03 7:07/M 9:40 1:06:30 8:44:16  
11 Andrew Phillips 121 16 M 1 9 6:44 2:20 40 37:48 19.8mph 0:34 6 20:36 6:39/M 11:13 1:08:03 8:43:34  
12 RANDY MILLER 178 54 M 1 36 8:05 1:05 21 35:59 20.8mph 0:39 15 22:28 7:15/M 11:28 1:08:18 8:55:39  
13 Philip Bryant 134 35 M 1 14 7:13 1:43 16 35:22 21.2mph 1:21 17 22:59 7:25/M 11:52 1:08:42 8:47:13  
14 Talal Saint-Lot 166 31 M 1 16 7:19 2:04 33 37:13 20.2mph 0:34 12 22:03 7:07/M 12:25 1:09:15 8:54:36  
15 Joseph Maestas 125 54 M 1 59 9:00 2:25 15 35:02 21.4mph 1:27 11 21:59 7:05/M 13:05 1:09:55 8:46:11  
16 Adam Martinez 147 28 M 1 38 8:06 1:23 8 33:27 22.4mph 1:20 39 25:37 8:16/M 13:06 1:09:56 8:51:57  
17 Curt McGill 141 58 M 1 22 7:37 1:49 12 34:43 21.6mph 1:17 30 24:38 7:57/M 13:16 1:10:06 8:50:37  
18 Donald Mercer 161 30 M 1 21 7:36 1:38 35 37:19 20.1mph 1:00 16 22:53 7:23/M 13:37 1:10:27 8:54:58  
19 Raymond Johnson 101 44 M 1 10 6:55 1:48 26 36:26 20.6mph 1:29 25 23:50 7:41/M 13:41 1:10:31 8:42:03  
20 Arne Leonard 179 51 M 1 53 8:40 1:41 24 36:01 20.8mph 1:03 21 23:21 7:32/M 13:58 1:10:48 8:58:19  
21 CORNEL HEITZMAN 219 56 M 1 52 8:38 1:55 18 35:55 20.9mph 0:53 23 23:29 7:35/M 14:03 1:10:53 9:04:54  
22 Charles Shanks 172 54 M 1 66 9:15 1:41 7 33:22 22.5mph 1:01 40 25:38 8:16/M 14:09 1:10:59 8:57:20  
23 Tim Waufle 135 51 M 1 19 7:33 1:13 23 36:00 20.8mph 1:06 35 25:16 8:09/M 14:19 1:11:09 8:49:55  
24 Tony Casas 181 36 M 1 43 8:12 1:21 30 37:00 20.3mph 1:12 22 23:25 7:33/M 14:22 1:11:12 8:59:13  
25 Michael Giudicissi 124 50 M 1 44 8:14 1:14 13 34:49 21.5mph 1:10 42 26:06 8:25/M 14:44 1:11:34 8:47:35  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
26 Scott Darling 142 62 M 1 62 9:07 1:48 17 35:50 20.9mph 1:15 28 24:34 7:55/M 15:46 1:12:36 8:53:22  
27 Dave Gaukler 159 58 M 1 31 7:53 1:47 27 36:35 20.5mph 1:02 38 25:37 8:16/M 16:06 1:12:56 8:57:07  
28 Robert Middleton 148 42 M 1 33 7:56 2:12 32 37:11 20.2mph 1:04 33 25:06 8:06/M 16:40 1:13:30 8:55:46  
29 Thom Stein 107 59 M 1 58 8:59 1:43 37 37:37 19.9mph 1:03 27 24:14 7:49/M 16:47 1:13:37 8:46:38  
30 Scott Bennefield 150 57 M 1 67 9:29 2:22 31 37:08 20.2mph 1:24 20 23:14 7:30/M 16:49 1:13:39 8:56:25  
31 George Jennings Jr 130 66 M 1 23 7:40 1:14 36 37:22 20.1mph 1:05 45 26:26 8:32/M 17:00 1:13:50 8:51:21  
32 Albert Bourbon 216 55 M 1 29 7:46 2:14 29 36:55 20.3mph 1:26 44 26:18 8:29/M 17:52 1:14:42 9:08:13  
33 Norman Desrochers 133 55 M 1 12 7:05 1:56 25 36:26 20.6mph 1:02 56 28:36 9:14/M 18:16 1:15:06 8:53:22  
34 Jeremy Bassett 109 40 M 3 40 8:08 1:47 50 39:52 18.8mph 0:43 29 24:36 7:56/M 18:18 1:15:08 8:48:25  
35 Tomas Leclerc 119 43 M 1 5 6:20 2:11 28 36:42 20.4mph 1:13 60 28:55 9:20/M 18:33 1:15:23 8:50:24  
36 Noah Rodney 143 13 M 1 28 7:44 2:47 59 42:22 17.7mph 0:39 14 22:27 7:15/M 19:12 1:16:02 8:57:03  
37 Timothy Wright 189 47 M 1 47 8:19 1:45 47 39:04 19.2mph 0:51 43 26:11 8:27/M 19:22 1:16:12 9:05:23  
38 Mark Lenox 132 56 M 1 15 7:14 1:46 48 39:08 19.2mph 1:43 46 26:28 8:32/M 19:31 1:16:21 8:54:22  
39 Elliott Foucar 158 68 M 1 41 8:10 2:43 51 40:04 18.7mph 1:27 26 24:11 7:48/M 19:46 1:16:36 9:00:37  
40 Zach Montoya 224 16 M 1 73 10:07 1:21 63 42:58 17.5mph 0:25 10 21:48 7:02/M 19:50 1:16:40 9:11:31  
41 tony ortiz 155 45 M 1 32 7:56 1:30 43 38:06 19.7mph 1:14 53 27:58 9:01/M 19:55 1:16:45 9:00:16  
42 Mark Olson 176 57 M 1 48 8:23 1:28 55 40:39 18.5mph 1:02 36 25:30 8:14/M 20:14 1:17:04 9:04:05  
43 Greg Garcia 144 49 M 1 34 7:59 2:01 34 37:14 20.1mph 1:24 58 28:47 9:17/M 20:37 1:17:27 8:58:43  
44 EARL HIGGS 145 49 M 3 25 7:41 2:34 20 35:57 20.9mph 1:31 64 29:43 9:35/M 20:38 1:17:28 8:58:59  
45 Mike Torneby 207 55 M 1 70 9:49 2:39 45 38:31 19.5mph 0:42 41 25:48 8:19/M 20:41 1:17:31 9:09:32  
46 Chris Quintana 157 39 M 1 50 8:27 1:55 44 38:09 19.7mph 1:11 54 28:17 9:07/M 21:11 1:18:00 9:01:52  
47 Martin Schluep 164 41 M 3 30 7:51 1:39 42 37:55 19.8mph 1:07 63 29:35 9:33/M 21:19 1:18:08 9:03:09  
48 Sean Sacoman 110 24 M 1 7 6:27 2:10 70 45:22 16.5mph 1:07 19 23:07 7:27/M 21:27 1:18:17 8:50:48  
49 Barry Field 214 69 M 1 68 9:37 2:00 41 37:54 19.8mph 1:43 51 27:22 8:50/M 21:49 1:18:39 9:11:50  
50 Matthew Miller 118 43 M 1 11 7:03 2:35 62 42:51 17.5mph 1:19 31 24:52 8:01/M 21:53 1:18:43 8:53:29  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
51 John Ricciardelli 201 53 M 1 60 9:01 2:46 54 40:17 18.6mph 1:43 34 25:06 8:06/M 22:05 1:18:55 9:09:56  
52 Francie Martinez 156 44 M 1 69 9:43 1:56 52 40:08 18.7mph 1:36 37 25:30 8:14/M 22:06 1:18:56 9:02:37  
53 Keith Wilson 190 40 M 1 27 7:43 2:03 49 39:21 19.1mph 1:17 57 28:39 9:15/M 22:15 1:19:05 9:08:26  
54 cody stinson 165 40 M 1 71 9:53 2:50 38 37:39 19.9mph 1:28 52 27:34 8:54/M 22:36 1:19:26 9:04:37  
55 Sean Ottmer 193 36 M 1 49 8:23 2:13 39 37:45 19.9mph 1:07 68 30:50 9:57/M 23:30 1:20:20 9:10:11  
56 Miguel Sanchez 115 65 M 1 6 6:26 1:55 65 43:08 17.4mph 0:47 55 28:26 9:10/M 23:54 1:20:44 8:55:00  
57 Larry Harvey 123 49 M 3 39 8:07 1:54 53 40:10 18.7mph 1:24 73 31:31 10:10/M 26:17 1:23:07 8:58:54  
58 Robert Reuel 205 58 M 1 42 8:10 3:04 46 38:42 19.4mph 1:53 77 33:03 10:40/M 28:04 1:24:54 9:16:34  
59 Christopher Milam 227 14 M 1 61 9:03 2:46 57 41:46 18.0mph 1:16 65 30:14 9:45/M 28:16 1:25:06 9:20:27  
60 Ben Adam 270 34 M 1 86 13:12 2:51 73 46:16 16.2mph 0:40 18 23:01 7:25/M 29:12 1:26:02 9:28:12  
61 Santiago Misquez 269 49 M 1 84 12:55 3:59 66 43:13 17.4mph 0:52 32 25:04 8:05/M 29:16 1:26:06 9:27:38  
62 Geno Zamora 229 45 M 1 76 10:36 1:50 60 42:25 17.7mph 1:47 66 30:33 9:51/M 30:24 1:27:14 9:22:55  
63 Kenneth O'Connor 239 76 M 1 81 12:05 2:20     0.13mph 43:14 70 31:06 10:02/M 30:25 1:27:15 9:24:36  
64 Paris Reuel 206 14 M 1 45 8:14 2:55 75 47:50 15.7mph 1:05 50 27:17 8:48/M 30:33 1:27:23 9:19:14  
65 Richard Milam 213 16 M 1 65 9:11 2:04 56 41:00 18.3mph 0:49 78 34:20 11:05/M 30:36 1:27:26 9:20:27  
66 Phillip Born 199 59 M 1 55 8:53 3:29 22 35:59 20.8mph 2:03 83 37:20 12:03/M 30:57 1:27:47 9:18:28  
67 Mark Schneider 191 57 M 1 57 8:58 3:52 64 43:07 17.4mph 2:44 61 29:03 9:22/M 30:57 1:27:47 9:17:18  
68 allan miltenberger 149 58 M 1 17 7:28 2:31 74 46:34 16.1mph 0:49 67 30:43 9:55/M 31:16 1:28:06 9:10:37  
69 Jeff McPherson 253 49 M 1 78 10:56 3:53 69 45:18 16.6mph 0:57 59 28:55 9:20/M 33:11 1:30:01 9:29:22  
70 David Torres 185 31 M 1 35 8:00 2:48 68 44:36 16.8mph 1:42 80 34:45 11:13/M 35:03 1:31:53 9:20:34  
71 Jordan Quinlan 236 23 M 1 75 10:24 2:24 61 42:26 17.7mph 2:07 82 36:30 11:46/M 37:03 1:33:53 9:30:54  
72 Jeremy Salazar 188 27 M 1 88 13:29 2:43 81 49:59 15.0mph 1:38 48 27:05 8:44/M 38:07 1:34:57 9:23:58  
73 John LeRoy 183 77 M 1 51 8:38 1:59 58 41:56 17.9mph 1:34 86 40:53 13:11/M 38:13 1:35:03 9:23:24  
74 Sagi Granot 249 37 M 1 82 12:19 3:38 72 46:10 16.2mph 1:31 75 32:02 10:20/M 38:52 1:35:42 9:34:23  
75 Stephen Trujillo 211 32 M 1 54 8:51 2:07 86 57:42 13.0mph 0:35 49 27:17 8:48/M 39:44 1:36:34 9:29:15  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
76 Richard Shephard 259 58 M 3 79 11:49 3:03 71 45:53 16.3mph 1:37 79 34:33 11:09/M 40:08 1:36:58 9:37:09  
77 Carl McMinn 263 61 M 1 80 12:01 5:13 77 47:59 15.6mph 2:12 62 29:35 9:33/M 40:11 1:37:01 9:38:02  
78 Ryan Tibbit 238 33 M 1 72 10:04 2:21 84 51:43 14.5mph 1:30 76 32:19 10:25/M 41:08 1:37:58 9:35:09  
79 Joe Molina 262 62 M 1 89 13:43 2:53 79 48:32 15.5mph 2:32 72 31:23 10:07/M 42:16 1:39:06 9:39:57  
80 Steven Montoya 138 37 M 1 26 7:42 1:39 90 1:01:51 12.1mph 1:48 47 26:35 8:35/M 42:47 1:39:37 9:19:23  
81 SEAN DOUGLAS 210 29 M 1 63 9:08 1:57 88 58:34 12.8mph 0:48 71 31:19 10:06/M 44:58 1:41:48 9:34:19  
82 Grant Grossetete 203 42 M 1 56 8:53 2:33 76 47:53 15.7mph 1:25 87 41:09 13:16/M 45:05 1:41:55 9:33:16  
83 Roy Milam 228 44 M 1 83 12:49 3:20 78 48:23 15.5mph 2:11 81 35:41 11:31/M 45:36 1:42:26 9:37:57  
84 Jonathan Boldt 105 48 M 1 64 9:10 3:31 82 50:56 14.7mph 1:08 84 37:49 12:12/M 45:46 1:42:36 9:30:17  
85 Joe Aranda 257 29 M 1 90 15:12 3:50 83 51:16 14.6mph 0:56 74 31:46 10:15/M 46:11 1:43:01 9:42:52  
86 Francis Martinez 215 35 M 3 74 10:10 4:10 80 48:58 15.3mph 1:26 85 40:16 12:59/M 48:13 1:45:03 9:38:24  
87 ARTURO MATOS 265 65 M 1 91 15:38 5:30 67 43:56 17.1mph 2:02 90 44:39 14:24/M 56:57 1:53:47 9:55:08 2:00
88 Robert Westervelt 246 54 M 1 85 13:06 3:02 14 35:01 21.4mph 16:28 91 47:38 15:22/M 58:28 1:55:18 9:53:29  
89 Barry Stone 264 71 M 1 87 13:20 5:57     53:51 88 42:10 13:36/M 58:31 1:55:21 9:56:32  
90 Joseph Gribble 106 45 M 1 8 6:42 2:36 91 1:13:25 10.2mph 2:39 69 31:04 10:01/M 59:38 1:56:28 9:30:14  
91 Steven Phelps 235 66 M 1 77 10:43 4:44 85 56:39 13.2mph 3:26 92 52:17 16:52/M 1:11:00 2:07:50 10:04:31  
92 Steven Gonzales 242 61 M 1 92 17:15 5:54 89 1:00:26 12.4mph 1:49 89 44:18 14:17/M 1:12:54 2:09:43 10:07:15  
93 Manuel Mendoza 267 48 M 1 93 18:04 3:53 87 58:11 12.9mph 1:36 93 55:09 17:47/M 1:20:05 2:16:55 10:18:46