Chile Harvest Tri 2014

Overall Results

August 09, 2014


Timing by Centerpoint Events Centerpoint Events
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
1 Gage Bonestroo 111 29 M 1 2 5:47 0:52 2 30:44 24.4mph 0:39 3 18:46 6:03/M   56:49 8:30:20  
2 Frankie Benavidez 104 31 M 1 3 5:56 1:13 4 30:50 24.3mph 0:35 2 18:38 6:01/M 0:23 57:13 8:29:29  
3 Robert Browning 103 44 M 1 4 6:02 1:01 5 32:31 23.1mph 0:41 4 19:23 6:15/M 2:50 59:40 8:31:41  
4 Cornelius Puiulet 113 42 M 1 15 7:07 1:15 6 32:36 23.0mph 0:28 1 18:32 5:59/M 3:10 1:00:00 8:34:01  
5 John Heck 173 51 M 1 26 7:35 1:24 3 30:45 24.4mph 1:14 7 20:56 6:45/M 5:06 1:01:55 8:48:26  
6 Michael Barrow 146 36 M 3 52 8:06 1:36 1 29:54 25.1mph 1:07 26 23:33 7:36/M 7:28 1:04:18 8:46:00  
7 William Kessler 112 22 M 1 5 6:15 1:10 21 35:56 20.9mph 0:45 9 21:05 6:48/M 8:24 1:05:14 8:38:00  
8 RICKY ESPARZA 139 40 M 1 24 7:30 1:16 9 34:04 22.0mph 1:04 10 21:24 6:54/M 8:29 1:05:19 8:45:20  
9 Mike ENGELHARDT 175 44 M 1 62 8:17 1:41 10 34:15 21.9mph 1:23 5 20:34 6:38/M 9:23 1:06:13 8:53:04  
10 David Garrett 131 54 M 1 33 7:40 1:37 11 34:18 21.9mph 0:50 14 22:03 7:07/M 9:40 1:06:30 8:44:16  
11 Erin McDaniel 108 32 F 1 21 7:24 1:15 22 35:56 20.9mph 1:04 8 21:02 6:47/M   1:06:43 8:45:45  
12 kim carlsen 151 55 F 1 27 7:35 1:37 13 34:45 21.6mph 1:15 17 22:42 7:19/M 1:12 1:07:56 8:50:57  
13 Andrew Phillips 121 16 M 1 11 6:44 2:20 43 37:48 19.8mph 0:34 6 20:36 6:39/M 11:13 1:08:03 8:43:34  
14 RANDY MILLER 178 54 M 1 50 8:05 1:05 24 35:59 20.8mph 0:39 16 22:28 7:15/M 11:28 1:08:18 8:55:39  
15 Philip Bryant 134 35 M 1 16 7:13 1:43 18 35:22 21.2mph 1:21 19 22:59 7:25/M 11:52 1:08:42 8:47:13  
16 Talal Saint-Lot 166 31 M 1 20 7:19 2:04 36 37:13 20.2mph 0:34 13 22:03 7:07/M 12:25 1:09:15 8:54:36  
17 Joseph Maestas 125 54 M 1 87 9:00 2:25 16 35:02 21.4mph 1:27 12 21:59 7:05/M 13:05 1:09:55 8:46:11  
18 Adam Martinez 147 28 M 1 53 8:06 1:23 8 33:27 22.4mph 1:20 47 25:37 8:16/M 13:06 1:09:56 8:51:57  
19 Curt McGill 141 58 M 1 29 7:37 1:49 12 34:43 21.6mph 1:17 32 24:38 7:57/M 13:16 1:10:06 8:50:37  
20 Donald Mercer 161 30 M 1 28 7:36 1:38 38 37:19 20.1mph 1:00 18 22:53 7:23/M 13:37 1:10:27 8:54:58  
21 Raymond Johnson 101 44 M 1 12 6:55 1:48 29 36:26 20.6mph 1:29 27 23:50 7:41/M 13:41 1:10:31 8:42:03  
22 Arne Leonard 179 51 M 1 74 8:40 1:41 27 36:01 20.8mph 1:03 23 23:21 7:32/M 13:58 1:10:48 8:58:19  
23 CORNEL HEITZMAN 219 56 M 1 72 8:38 1:55 20 35:55 20.9mph 0:53 25 23:29 7:35/M 14:03 1:10:53 9:04:54  
24 Charles Shanks 172 54 M 1 99 9:15 1:41 7 33:22 22.5mph 1:01 48 25:38 8:16/M 14:09 1:10:59 8:57:20  
25 Tim Waufle 135 51 M 1 25 7:33 1:13 26 36:00 20.8mph 1:06 39 25:16 8:09/M 14:19 1:11:09 8:49:55  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
26 Tony Casas 181 36 M 1 58 8:12 1:21 33 37:00 20.3mph 1:12 24 23:25 7:33/M 14:22 1:11:12 8:59:13  
27 Michael Giudicissi 124 50 M 1 60 8:14 1:14 14 34:49 21.5mph 1:10 51 26:06 8:25/M 14:44 1:11:34 8:47:35  
28 Scott Darling 142 62 M 1 92 9:07 1:48 19 35:50 20.9mph 1:15 30 24:34 7:55/M 15:46 1:12:36 8:53:22  
29 Dave Gaukler 159 58 M 1 42 7:53 1:47 30 36:35 20.5mph 1:02 46 25:37 8:16/M 16:06 1:12:56 8:57:07  
30 Robert Middleton 148 42 M 1 44 7:56 2:12 35 37:11 20.2mph 1:04 36 25:06 8:06/M 16:40 1:13:30 8:55:46  
31 Tove Shere 153 62 F 1 41 7:53 1:40 17 35:18 21.2mph 1:01 68 27:42 8:56/M 6:52 1:13:36 8:56:58  
32 Thom Stein 107 59 M 1 86 8:59 1:43 40 37:37 19.9mph 1:03 29 24:14 7:49/M 16:47 1:13:37 8:46:38  
33 Scott Bennefield 150 57 M 1 103 9:29 2:22 34 37:08 20.2mph 1:24 22 23:14 7:30/M 16:49 1:13:39 8:56:25  
34 George Jennings Jr 130 66 M 1 32 7:40 1:14 39 37:22 20.1mph 1:05 56 26:26 8:32/M 17:00 1:13:50 8:51:21  
35 Albert Bourbon 216 55 M 1 39 7:46 2:14 32 36:55 20.3mph 1:26 55 26:18 8:29/M 17:52 1:14:42 9:08:13  
36 Britta Lindquist 184 30 F 1 59 8:12 1:38 49 38:21 19.6mph 1:21 41 25:25 8:12/M 8:17 1:15:01 9:03:32  
37 Norman Desrochers 133 55 M 1 14 7:05 1:56 28 36:26 20.6mph 1:02 76 28:36 9:14/M 18:16 1:15:06 8:53:22  
38 Jeremy Bassett 109 40 M 3 55 8:08 1:47 55 39:52 18.8mph 0:43 31 24:36 7:56/M 18:18 1:15:08 8:48:25  
39 Tomas Leclerc 119 43 M 1 6 6:20 2:11 31 36:42 20.4mph 1:13 83 28:55 9:20/M 18:33 1:15:23 8:50:24  
40 Noah Rodney 143 13 M 1 37 7:44 2:47 76 42:22 17.7mph 0:39 15 22:27 7:15/M 19:12 1:16:02 8:57:03  
41 catherine smouse 128 29 F 1 19 7:16 1:37 62 40:26 18.5mph 1:15 43 25:30 8:14/M 9:23 1:16:07 8:52:53  
42 Timothy Wright 189 47 M 1 64 8:19 1:45 52 39:04 19.2mph 0:51 53 26:11 8:27/M 19:22 1:16:12 9:05:23  
43 Mark Lenox 132 56 M 1 18 7:14 1:46 53 39:08 19.2mph 1:43 58 26:28 8:32/M 19:31 1:16:21 8:54:22  
44 Elliott Foucar 158 68 M 1 56 8:10 2:43 57 40:04 18.7mph 1:27 28 24:11 7:48/M 19:46 1:16:36 9:00:37  
45 Zach Montoya 224 16 M 1 113 10:07 1:21 82 42:58 17.5mph 0:25 11 21:48 7:02/M 19:50 1:16:40 9:11:31  
46 tony ortiz 155 45 M 1 43 7:56 1:30 46 38:06 19.7mph 1:14 70 27:58 9:01/M 19:55 1:16:45 9:00:16  
47 Mark Olson 176 57 M 1 65 8:23 1:28 66 40:39 18.5mph 1:02 42 25:30 8:14/M 20:14 1:17:04 9:04:05  
48 Greg Garcia 144 49 M 1 46 7:59 2:01 37 37:14 20.1mph 1:24 80 28:47 9:17/M 20:37 1:17:27 8:58:43  
49 EARL HIGGS 145 49 M 3 34 7:41 2:34 23 35:57 20.9mph 1:31 89 29:43 9:35/M 20:38 1:17:28 8:58:59  
50 Mike Torneby 207 55 M 1 108 9:49 2:39 50 38:31 19.5mph 0:42 49 25:48 8:19/M 20:41 1:17:31 9:09:32  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
51 Team Endurance Obsession 126 99 F 4     8:50 56 39:54 18.8mph 0:32 74 28:24 9:10/M 10:57 1:17:41 8:54:12  
52 Chris Quintana 157 39 M 1 69 8:27 1:55 47 38:09 19.7mph 1:11 73 28:17 9:07/M 21:11 1:18:00 9:01:52  
53 Martin Schluep 164 41 M 3 40 7:51 1:39 45 37:55 19.8mph 1:07 88 29:35 9:33/M 21:19 1:18:08 9:03:09  
54 Sean Sacoman 110 24 M 1 8 6:27 2:10 100 45:22 16.5mph 1:07 21 23:07 7:27/M 21:27 1:18:17 8:50:48  
55 Lani Seaman 102 29 F 1 1 5:45 1:16 70 41:25 18.1mph 1:19 78 28:40 9:15/M 11:43 1:18:27 8:50:13  
56 Barry Field 214 69 M 1 104 9:37 2:00 44 37:54 19.8mph 1:43 66 27:22 8:50/M 21:49 1:18:39 9:11:50  
57 Matthew Miller 118 43 M 1 13 7:03 2:35 80 42:51 17.5mph 1:19 34 24:52 8:01/M 21:53 1:18:43 8:53:29  
58 John Ricciardelli 201 53 M 1 88 9:01 2:46 61 40:17 18.6mph 1:43 37 25:06 8:06/M 22:05 1:18:55 9:09:56  
59 Francie Martinez 156 44 M 1 106 9:43 1:56 59 40:08 18.7mph 1:36 44 25:30 8:14/M 22:06 1:18:56 9:02:37  
60 Keith Wilson 190 40 M 1 36 7:43 2:03 54 39:21 19.1mph 1:17 77 28:39 9:15/M 22:15 1:19:05 9:08:26  
61 cody stinson 165 40 M 1 109 9:53 2:50 41 37:39 19.9mph 1:28 67 27:34 8:54/M 22:36 1:19:26 9:04:37  
62 Melinda Napier 170 38 F 1 67 8:24 1:23 79 42:29 17.7mph 0:53 61 26:38 8:35/M 13:05 1:19:49 9:05:50  
63 Christina Brigance 220 27 F 1 118 10:21 2:01 65 40:36 18.5mph 1:23 45 25:35 8:15/M 13:14 1:19:58 9:14:09  
64 ELOISA TORRES 187 43 F 1 100 9:16 2:11     42:25 52 26:07 8:25/M 13:17 1:20:01 9:08:52  
65 Carrie O'Hara 117 44 F 1 30 7:37 1:42 68 41:12 18.2mph 0:46 79 28:45 9:16/M 13:21 1:20:05 8:54:36  
66 Veronica Jaramillo 204 40 F 1 77 8:41 2:13 71 41:45 18.0mph 0:42 62 26:49 8:39/M 13:29 1:20:13 9:11:44  
67 Lauren Cunningham 120 37 F 1 85 8:58 2:29 73 41:54 17.9mph 1:40 38 25:11 8:07/M 13:30 1:20:14 8:55:30  
68 Sean Ottmer 193 36 M 1 66 8:23 2:13 42 37:45 19.9mph 1:07 98 30:50 9:57/M 23:30 1:20:20 9:10:11  
69 Rachael Cunnick 248 50 F 1 119 10:23 2:19 48 38:14 19.6mph 1:36 69 27:53 9:00/M 13:43 1:20:27 9:18:58  
70 Miguel Sanchez 115 65 M 1 7 6:26 1:55 84 43:08 17.4mph 0:47 75 28:26 9:10/M 23:54 1:20:44 8:55:00  
71 Karen Williams 180 52 F 1 79 8:46 2:26 58 40:05 18.7mph 1:42 72 28:14 9:06/M 14:31 1:21:15 9:09:06  
72 Carrie Irvin 171 38 F 1 48 8:03 3:11 64 40:33 18.5mph 1:48 71 28:06 9:04/M 14:59 1:21:43 9:07:54  
73 Larry Harvey 123 49 M 3 54 8:07 1:54 60 40:10 18.7mph 1:24 109 31:31 10:10/M 26:17 1:23:07 8:58:54  
74 Andrea Schoellkopf 152 46 F 2 31 7:39 2:12 107 46:23 16.2mph 1:31 40 25:23 8:11/M 16:27 1:23:11 9:06:21  
75 Charlotte Trone 114 44 F 1 22 7:25 1:18 87 43:25 17.3mph 1:27 90 29:56 9:39/M 16:49 1:23:33 9:00:49  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
76 Stephanie Haan-Amato 233 41 F 1 112 10:04 3:14 89 43:47 17.1mph 1:45 33 24:50 8:01/M 16:59 1:23:43 9:20:34  
77 Heather Dahl 218 40 F 1 107 9:46 2:17 96 44:51 16.7mph 1:22 50 25:56 8:22/M 17:29 1:24:13 9:18:04  
78 Brooke Stone 137 41 F 1 49 8:04 2:04 88 43:35 17.2mph 1:34 85 28:59 9:21/M 17:34 1:24:18 9:03:49  
79 lisa woo kee 195 48 F 1 70 8:33 1:49 69 41:13 18.2mph 1:20 110 31:36 10:12/M 17:50 1:24:34 9:14:44  
80 Andie Talmadge 197 49 F 1 68 8:24 1:49 75 42:04 17.8mph 1:19 99 30:57 9:59/M 17:52 1:24:36 9:15:06  
81 Robert Reuel 205 58 M 1 57 8:10 3:04 51 38:42 19.4mph 1:53 118 33:03 10:40/M 28:04 1:24:54 9:16:34  
82 Kelcey Anderson 208 49 F 1 97 9:14 1:58 91 43:58 17.1mph 1:03 81 28:50 9:18/M 18:20 1:25:04 9:17:15  
83 Christopher Milam 227 14 M 1 89 9:03 2:46 72 41:46 18.0mph 1:16 93 30:14 9:45/M 28:16 1:25:06 9:20:27  
84 Rebecca Torres 209 32 F 1 116 10:10 1:49 81 42:51 17.5mph 1:05 91 30:00 9:41/M 19:13 1:25:57 9:18:18  
85 Ben Adam 270 34 M 1 140 13:12 2:51 106 46:16 16.2mph 0:40 20 23:01 7:25/M 29:12 1:26:02 9:28:12  
86 Deborah Gaynor 232 64 F 1 110 10:01 2:25 63 40:30 18.5mph 1:59 104 31:08 10:03/M 19:21 1:26:05 9:22:16  
87 Santiago Misquez 269 49 M 1 136 12:55 3:59 85 43:13 17.4mph 0:52 35 25:04 8:05/M 29:16 1:26:06 9:27:38  
88 Teresa Skiba 168 27 F 1 17 7:14 3:32 98 45:17 16.6mph 1:12 84 28:55 9:20/M 19:28 1:26:12 9:11:53  
89 Geno Zamora 229 45 M 1 124 10:36 1:50 77 42:25 17.7mph 1:47 94 30:33 9:51/M 30:24 1:27:14 9:22:55  
90 Kenneth O'Connor 239 76 M 1 131 12:05 2:20     0.13mph 43:14 103 31:06 10:02/M 30:25 1:27:15 9:24:36  
91 Paris Reuel 206 14 M 1 61 8:14 2:55 115 47:50 15.7mph 1:05 65 27:17 8:48/M 30:33 1:27:23 9:19:14  
92 Richard Milam 213 16 M 1 95 9:11 2:04 67 41:00 18.3mph 0:49 122 34:20 11:05/M 30:36 1:27:26 9:20:27  
93 Phillip Born 199 59 M 1 81 8:53 3:29 25 35:59 20.8mph 2:03 134 37:20 12:03/M 30:57 1:27:47 9:18:28  
94 Mark Schneider 191 57 M 1 84 8:58 3:52 83 43:07 17.4mph 2:44 86 29:03 9:22/M 30:57 1:27:47 9:17:18  
95 Valerie Sarracino 167 47 F 1 98 9:15 2:07     44:56 108 31:30 10:10/M 21:05 1:27:49 9:13:20  
96 allan miltenberger 149 58 M 1 23 7:28 2:31 108 46:34 16.1mph 0:49 96 30:43 9:55/M 31:16 1:28:06 9:10:37  
97 Jeff McPherson 253 49 M 1 126 10:56 3:53 99 45:18 16.6mph 0:57 82 28:55 9:20/M 33:11 1:30:01 9:29:22  
98 Jane Heyes 192 25 F 1 83 8:55 3:28 86 43:15 17.3mph 1:36 117 32:56 10:37/M 23:27 1:30:11 9:19:52  
99 Tricia Aragon 202 47 F 1 96 9:13 2:18 110 46:44 16.0mph 1:18 101 31:02 10:01/M 23:53 1:30:37 9:21:48  
100 Terresa Lato 177 47 F 1 105 9:37 2:38 101 45:25 16.5mph 1:38 107 31:24 10:08/M 24:01 1:30:45 9:17:56  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
101 Audrey Napier 160 12 F 1 78 8:42 1:30 136 53:57 13.9mph 0:41 54 26:15 8:28/M 24:22 1:31:06 9:15:27  
102 Rosemary Reyes Hinojos 268 31 F 1 139 13:10 2:27 92 44:06 17.0mph 1:12 97 30:49 9:56/M 25:03 1:31:47 9:33:48  
103 David Torres 185 31 M 1 47 8:00 2:48 94 44:36 16.8mph 1:42 126 34:45 11:13/M 35:03 1:31:53 9:20:34  
104 Allison Wilson 223 59 F 1 90 9:04 1:48 111 47:08 15.9mph 1:32 121 34:15 11:03/M 27:04 1:33:48 9:28:29  
105 Jordan Quinlan 236 23 M 1 120 10:24 2:24 78 42:26 17.7mph 2:07 131 36:30 11:46/M 37:03 1:33:53 9:30:54  
106 Liz Ortiz 256 57 F 1 132 12:06 3:09 109 46:40 16.1mph 0:46 111 31:41 10:13/M 27:40 1:34:24 9:34:05  
107 Jennifer Nielsen 196 42 F 1 91 9:05 2:13 103 45:50 16.4mph 1:44 129 35:38 11:30/M 27:49 1:34:33 9:24:54  
108 Team Leseberg/Gonzales 129 48 M 4 9 6:36 1:15 145 59:27 12.6mph 0:47 57 26:27 8:32/M 37:43 1:34:33 9:11:34  
109 Jeremy Salazar 188 27 M 1 143 13:29 2:43 123 49:59 15.0mph 1:38 63 27:05 8:44/M 38:07 1:34:57 9:23:58  
110 John LeRoy 183 77 M 1 71 8:38 1:59 74 41:56 17.9mph 1:34 141 40:53 13:11/M 38:13 1:35:03 9:23:24  
111 Mary Giardetti 234 40 F 1 122 10:30 2:10 126 50:47 14.8mph 1:24 92 30:13 9:45/M 28:21 1:35:05 9:31:26  
112 Diane Perez 154 56 F 1 73 8:38 1:50 125 50:25 14.9mph 1:14 119 33:08 10:41/M 28:34 1:35:18 9:21:59  
113 Laura Brown 194 50 F 1 75 8:40 2:18 112 47:17 15.9mph 0:20 132 36:56 11:55/M 28:49 1:35:33 9:25:34  
114 Sagi Granot 249 37 M 1 134 12:19 3:38 105 46:10 16.2mph 1:31 113 32:02 10:20/M 38:52 1:35:42 9:34:23  
115 Stephen Trujillo 211 32 M 1 80 8:51 2:07 142 57:42 13.0mph 0:35 64 27:17 8:48/M 39:44 1:36:34 9:29:15  
116 Richard Shephard 259 58 M 3 128 11:49 3:03 104 45:53 16.3mph 1:37 124 34:33 11:09/M 40:08 1:36:58 9:37:09  
117 Carl McMinn 263 61 M 1 129 12:01 5:13 117 47:59 15.6mph 2:12 87 29:35 9:33/M 40:11 1:37:01 9:38:02  
118 Helen Jensen 252 59 F 1 127 11:02 3:22 114 47:37 15.8mph 0:55 120 34:04 10:59/M 30:18 1:37:02 9:36:13  
119 Ryan Tibbit 238 33 M 1 111 10:04 2:21 129 51:43 14.5mph 1:30 116 32:19 10:25/M 41:08 1:37:58 9:35:09  
120 Michelle Mora 140 21 F 1 45 7:57 1:35 102 45:48 16.4mph 1:15 143 41:52 13:30/M 31:44 1:38:28 9:18:44  
121 Julie Radoslovich 254 45 F 1 152 15:38 3:38 97 45:12 16.6mph 3:32 95 30:41 9:54/M 31:58 1:38:42 9:38:13  
122 Joe Molina 262 62 M 1 145 13:43 2:53 119 48:32 15.5mph 2:32 106 31:23 10:07/M 42:16 1:39:06 9:39:57  
123 Steven Montoya 138 37 M 1 35 7:42 1:39 148 1:01:51 12.1mph 1:48 60 26:35 8:35/M 42:47 1:39:37 9:19:23  
124 Emma Montoya 136 9 F 1 63 8:19 1:41 149 1:01:51 12.1mph 1:39 59 26:31 8:33/M 33:19 1:40:03 9:19:19  
125 Kristina Keenan 212 33 F 1 101 9:18 2:40 121 49:05 15.3mph 1:04 137 38:15 12:20/M 33:41 1:40:25 9:33:16  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
126 Chris Boushey 222 49 F 2 117 10:15 2:12 95 44:41 16.8mph 1:20 147 42:57 13:51/M 34:42 1:41:26 9:35:56  
127 SEAN DOUGLAS 210 29 M 1 93 9:08 1:57 144 58:34 12.8mph 0:48 105 31:19 10:06/M 44:58 1:41:48 9:34:19  
128 Angelina Gonzales 250 53 F 1 149 15:07 2:15 113 47:32 15.8mph 2:13 125 34:43 11:12/M 35:09 1:41:53 9:40:44  
129 Grant Grossetete 203 42 M 1 82 8:53 2:33 116 47:53 15.7mph 1:25 142 41:09 13:16/M 45:05 1:41:55 9:33:16  
130 Deana Mercer 226 40 F 1 102 9:25 2:53 135 53:36 14.0mph 2:08 114 32:08 10:22/M 35:28 1:42:12 9:37:23 2:00
131 Ana Love 225 13 F 1 76 8:40 3:46 134 53:29 14.0mph 2:15 115 32:09 10:22/M 35:38 1:42:22 9:37:23 2:00
132 Mel Huston 258 45 F 2 146 13:46 2:29 93 44:19 16.9mph 1:14 140 40:34 13:05/M 35:40 1:42:24 9:42:26  
133 Roy Milam 228 44 M 1 135 12:49 3:20 118 48:23 15.5mph 2:11 130 35:41 11:31/M 45:36 1:42:26 9:37:57  
134 Jonathan Boldt 105 48 M 1 94 9:10 3:31 127 50:56 14.7mph 1:08 136 37:49 12:12/M 45:46 1:42:36 9:30:17  
135 Joe Aranda 257 29 M 1 150 15:12 3:50 128 51:16 14.6mph 0:56 112 31:46 10:15/M 46:11 1:43:01 9:42:52  
136 Ellen Richards 169 50 F 1 123 10:36 3:49 130 51:54 14.5mph 1:28 128 35:25 11:25/M 36:30 1:43:14 9:29:05  
137 Kira Harvey 162 16 F 1 51 8:06 3:04 139 57:00 13.2mph 0:42 123 34:23 11:05/M 36:33 1:43:17 9:27:58  
138 Francis Martinez 215 35 M 3 115 10:10 4:10 120 48:58 15.3mph 1:26 139 40:16 12:59/M 48:13 1:45:03 9:38:24  
139 Kelly Chavez 230 23 F 1 130 12:02 1:46 147 1:00:34 12.4mph 0:39 100 30:58 9:59/M 39:17 1:46:01 9:41:53  
140 Sophia Corwell 266 41 F 1 154 16:25 2:36 122 49:24 15.2mph 0:50 133 37:03 11:57/M 39:37 1:46:21 9:48:02  
141 Lorna Kindel 243 53 F 1 153 15:43 3:15 132 52:28 14.3mph 2:31 127 34:59 11:17/M 42:15 1:48:59 9:46:40  
142 ARTURO MATOS 265 65 M 1 151 15:38 5:30 90 43:56 17.1mph 2:02 151 44:39 14:24/M 56:57 1:53:47 9:55:08 2:00
143 Susan Shook 245 50 F 1 114 10:07 4:03 131 51:56 14.4mph 2:15 152 46:12 14:54/M 47:51 1:54:35 9:52:36  
144 Team TRI-ING Women 255 99 F 4 148 14:28 1:30 124 50:20 14.9mph 0:55 155 47:56 15:28/M 48:28 1:55:12 9:55:34  
145 Robert Westervelt 246 54 M 1 138 13:06 3:02 15 35:01 21.4mph 16:28 154 47:38 15:22/M 58:28 1:55:18 9:53:29  
146 Barry Stone 264 71 M 1 142 13:20 5:57     53:51 146 42:10 13:36/M 58:31 1:55:21 9:56:32  
147 Julia Swinson 163 42 F 1 38 7:45 2:54 150 1:03:27 11.8mph 1:51 138 39:50 12:51/M 49:06 1:55:50 9:40:40  
148 Jeanne Wolfenbarger 247 43 F 1 121 10:27 4:24 140 57:21 13.1mph 1:39 145 42:08 13:35/M 49:17 1:56:01 9:54:22  
149 Joseph Gribble 106 45 M 1 10 6:42 2:36 152 1:13:25 10.2mph 2:39 102 31:04 10:01/M 59:38 1:56:28 9:30:14  
150 JoAnn Trzyna 221 57 F 1 133 12:08 4:13 137 54:22 13.8mph 3:24 150 44:38 14:24/M 52:03 1:58:47 9:53:08  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Penalty
151 Robyn Elliott 251 62 F 1 144 13:29 2:49 133 53:29 14.0mph 1:40 153 47:36 15:21/M 52:22 1:59:06 9:58:07  
152 kris fullmer 260 65 F 1 147 13:51 4:09 141 57:28 13.1mph 2:27 148 43:38 14:05/M 54:50 2:01:34 10:02:05  
153 Linda Shephard 244 53 F 1 141 13:18 5:39 151 1:05:14 11.5mph 1:28 135 37:42 12:10/M 56:40 2:03:24 10:01:15  
154 Carol Akright 231 67 F 1 137 13:04 4:15     1:05:15 144 42:07 13:35/M 57:57 2:04:41 10:00:43  
155 Steven Phelps 235 66 M 1 125 10:43 4:44 138 56:39 13.2mph 3:26 156 52:17 16:52/M 1:11:00 2:07:50 10:04:31  
156 Steven Gonzales 242 61 M 1 155 17:15 5:54 146 1:00:26 12.4mph 1:49 149 44:18 14:17/M 1:12:54 2:09:43 10:07:15  
157 Manuel Mendoza 267 48 M 1 156 18:04 3:53 143 58:11 12.9mph 1:36 157 55:09 17:47/M 1:20:05 2:16:55 10:18:46